Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1280 Kevin Larson            M      Clinton            OH    US      0:23:00 0:23:00      41             1        M Overall 
2     817  Adam Davenport          M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:23:17 0:23:17      24             2        M Overall 
3     1833 Kevin Peacock           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:25:22 0:25:22      41             3        M Overall 
4     1126 Eric Gibb               M      Avon               OH    US      0:25:37 0:25:37      50             1        M 50-59   
5     278  Matt Kolenich           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:25:41 0:25:41      45             1        M 40-49   
6     1116 Janet Edwards           F      Parkman            OH    US      0:26:24 0:26:24      40             1        F Overall 
7     795  Adam Btiebet            M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:26:56 0:26:56      27             1        M 20-29   
8     1977 William Welsh           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:27:17 0:27:17      33             1        M 30-39   
9     1211 David Heineman          M      Valley View        OH    US      0:28:08 0:28:08      44             2        M 40-49   
10    1295 John Martz              M      Hudson             OH    US      0:28:36 0:28:36      54             2        M 50-59   
11    819  Tim Day                 M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:29:58 0:29:58      33             2        M 30-39   
12    420  John Jakob              M      Canton             OH    US      0:30:12 0:30:12      43             3        M 40-49   
13    1828 Kelly Parker            F      Medina             OH    US      0:30:13 0:30:13      51             2        F Overall 
14    792  Kevin Brooks            M      Akron              OH    US      0:31:37 0:31:37      54             3        M 50-59   
15    1289 Joanne Long             F      Stow               OH    US      0:31:38 0:31:38      39             3        F Overall 
16    1209 Ronald Hayes            M      Akron              OH    US      0:31:42 0:31:42      39             3        M 30-39   
17    272  Korey Smerk             M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:31:56 0:31:56      28             2        M 20-29   
18    1813 Cara Miller             F      Bedford            OH    US      0:32:00 0:32:00      30             1        F 30-39   
19    815  Ross Crocker            M      Peninsula          OH    US      0:32:26 0:32:26      26             3        M 20-29   
20    808  Jennifer Collister      F      Willoughby         OH    US      0:32:33 0:32:33      45             1        F 40-49   
21    1130 Andrew Glasier          M      Bedford            OH    US      0:33:05 0:33:05      48             4        M 40-49   
22    1838 Christian Rasmussen     M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:33:53 0:33:53      30             4        M 30-39   
23    798  Phillip Budowanec       M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:34:18 0:34:18      35             5        M 30-39   
24    1823 Brian O'Donnell Jr.     M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:35:09 0:35:09      37             6        M 30-39   
25    1260 Michael Horvath         M      Stow               OH    US      0:35:10 0:35:10      31             7        M 30-39   
26    800  John Carey              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:36:51 0:36:51      27             4        M 20-29   
27    1207 Don Hanigan             M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:36:54 0:36:54      57             4        M 50-59   
28    1124 William Fuchs           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      0:37:01 0:37:01      13             1        M 1-19    
29    1836 Carl Randles            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:37:11 0:37:11      37             8        M 30-39   
30    406  ERNIE HALL              M      CUYAHOGA FALLS     OH    US      0:37:19 0:37:19      68             1        M 60-69   
31    1270 MARGIE KINSINGER        F      Akron              OH    US      0:38:02 0:38:02      52             1        F 50-59   
32    1825 Jeremy O'Reilly         M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:38:21 0:38:21      29             5        M 20-29   
33    1115 Kristina Edmison        F      Sheffield Lake     OH    US      0:38:31 0:38:31      40             2        F 40-49   
34    1986 Ellen Meuyer            F      Berea              OH    US      0:38:52 0:38:52      41             3        F 40-49   
35    1262 Marlayna Jacinto        F      Lorain             OH    US      0:38:53 0:38:53      38             2        F 30-39   
36    1205 Stuart Hamilton         M      Massillon          OH    US      0:39:06 0:39:06      58             5        M 50-59   
37    1258 Matthew Holpuch         M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:39:19 0:39:19      38             9        M 30-39   
38    1957 Julie Sroka             F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:39:23 0:39:23      53             2        F 50-59   
39    1119 Dave Fielding           M      Richfield          OH    US      0:39:30 0:39:30      40             5        M 40-49   
40    1285 MELANIE LENTINI-ADLESIC F      Stow               OH    US      0:39:44 0:39:44      55             3        F 50-59   
41    772  Matt Barratt            M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:39:51 0:39:51      51             6        M 50-59   
42    1291 Jon Mackey              M      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:40:06 0:40:06      29             6        M 20-29   
43    1136 Michael Gnandt          M      North Olmsted      OH    US      0:40:17 0:40:17      32             10       M 30-39   
44    1271 Matt Kirk               M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:41:14 0:41:14      34             11       M 30-39   
45    1137 Hugh Graham             M      Perry              OH    US      0:41:52 0:41:52      46             6        M 40-49   
46    1963 Chris Swanson           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:42:19 0:42:19      33             12       M 30-39   
47    1990 Jeremiah Lynch          M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:42:20 0:42:20      30             13       M 30-39   
48    1840 Rachel Reed             F      Akron              OH    US      0:42:36 0:42:36      27             1        F 20-29   
49    1269 Katy Kaszar             F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:42:41 0:42:41      33             3        F 30-39   
50    779  Sue Becker              F      Dover              OH    US      0:42:53 0:42:53      58             4        F 50-59   
51    796  Amy Btiebet             F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:42:56 0:42:56      31             4        F 30-39   
52    1847 Julia Roach             F      Stow               OH    US      0:43:02 0:43:02      47             4        F 40-49   
53    822  frank dessoffy          M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:43:02 0:43:02      60             2        M 60-69   
54    805  Michelle Cleveland      F      Jefferson          OH    US      0:43:06 0:43:06      50             5        F 50-59   
55    1162 Georgie Gray            F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:43:11 0:43:11      48             5        F 40-49   
56    1121 Carol Fondran           F      Akron              OH    US      0:43:13 0:43:13      45             6        F 40-49   
57    814  Ryan Crocker            M      Akron              OH    US      0:43:16 0:43:16      31             14       M 30-39   
58    1958 Brenda Stauffer         F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:43:18 0:43:18      52             6        F 50-59   
59    1297 Tanya Mccort            F      Canton             OH    US      0:43:29 0:43:29      39             5        F 30-39   
60    1811 Taylor Michael          F      Mantua             OH    US      0:43:50 0:43:50      22             2        F 20-29   
61    1972 Jenna Wall              F      University Heights OH    US      0:44:00 0:44:00      27             3        F 20-29   
62    1272 Jordan Kit              M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:44:06 0:44:06      26             7        M 20-29   
63    1257 Martin Hinterlong       M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:44:14 0:44:14      48             7        M 40-49   
64    823  Vince DiCaprio          M      North Royalton     OH    US      0:44:19 0:44:19      50             7        M 50-59   
65    267  Justice Mccort          M      Canton             OH    US      0:44:21 0:44:21      15             2        M 1-19    
66    809  Chas Comella            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:44:32 0:44:32      29             8        M 20-29   
67    801  Megan Carlson           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:45:02 0:45:02      26             4        F 20-29   
68    1976 Kalin Weber             F      North Ridgeville   OH    US      0:45:19 0:45:19      32             6        F 30-39   
69    1204 Paul Hale               M      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:45:23 0:45:23      34             15       M 30-39   
70    1982 Patrick Yackmack        M      Mantua             OH    US      0:45:30 0:45:30      25             9        M 20-29   
71    1298 Mark Mccort             M      Canton             OH    US      0:45:34 0:45:34      40             8        M 40-49   
72    1290 Joy Loper               F      Kent               OH    US      0:45:45 0:45:45      35             7        F 30-39   
73    774  Katrin Bates            F      Medina             OH    US      0:45:59 0:45:59      27             5        F 20-29   
74    1821 Michael Morris          M      Mogadore           OH    US      0:46:45 0:46:45      48             9        M 40-49   
75    1832 Tony Pavlosky           M      Rocky River        OH    US      0:46:49 0:46:49      26             10       M 20-29   
76    1843 Matt Richards           M      Stow               OH    US      0:47:06 0:47:06      33             16       M 30-39   
77    1844 Guy Richards            M      Medina             OH    US      0:47:06 0:47:06      60             3        M 60-69   
78    1853 Nicholas Sedivy         M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:47:14 0:47:14      23             11       M 20-29   
79    1807 Alicia Merrill          F      Akron              OH    US      0:47:26 0:47:26      26             6        F 20-29   
80    1848 Helen Rodriguez         F      Kent               OH    US      0:47:36 0:47:36      33             8        F 30-39   
81    775  mike bates              M      Medina             OH    US      0:47:43 0:47:43      63             4        M 60-69   
82    1276 Dave Kramer             M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:47:55 0:47:55      50             8        M 50-59   
83    280  chasity betz            F      Hudson             OH    US      0:48:00 0:48:00      41             7        F 40-49   
84    1815 Pam Miller              F      Louisville         OH    US      0:48:02 0:48:02      59             7        F 50-59   
85    769  Abby Ayers              F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:48:02 0:48:02      30             9        F 30-39   
86    1816 Justin Miller           M      South Euclid       OH    US      0:48:04 0:48:04      55             9        M 50-59   
87    1979 Jennifer Wintrow        F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:48:11 0:48:11      27             7        F 20-29   
88    1822 Pamela Neckar           F      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:48:18 0:48:18      42             8        F 40-49   
89    776  Jordan Bates            M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:48:57 0:48:57      29             12       M 20-29   
90    1856 David Semanik           M      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:49:03 0:49:03      53             10       M 50-59   
91    1854 Tiffany Sedlacek        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:49:16 0:49:16      35             10       F 30-39   
92    1818 Daniel Moenkhaus        M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:49:27 0:49:27      26             13       M 20-29   
93    279  Sean Kolenich           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:49:29 0:49:29      14             3        M 1-19    
94    1810 Robert Michael          M      Mantua             OH    US      0:49:34 0:49:34      59             11       M 50-59   
95    1989 Steven Hunt             M      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:50:06 0:50:06      43             10       M 40-49   
96    1964 Dave Taylor             M      Kent               OH    US      0:50:30 0:50:30      37             17       M 30-39   
97    782  Brittany Beutel         F      Peninsula          OH    US      0:50:32 0:50:32      42             9        F 40-49   
98    1827 Monica Owen             F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:50:54 0:50:54      51             8        F 50-59   
99    788  Matthew boedecker       M      Akron              OH    US      0:51:01 0:51:01      31             18       M 30-39   
100   777  Kristin Baum            F      Medina             OH    US      0:51:02 0:51:02      33             11       F 30-39   
101   1981 Justyna Woznicki        F      Hinckley           OH    US      0:51:04 0:51:04      39             12       F 30-39   
102   1996 Nancy Raykov            F      Northfield         OH    US      0:51:30 0:51:30      63             1        F 60-69   
103   271  Tom Lee                 M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:52:23 0:52:23      62             5        M 60-69   
104   1265 Zach Johnston           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:52:35 0:52:35      25             14       M 20-29   
105   818  Anthony Davis           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:52:37 0:52:37      26             15       M 20-29   
106   821  Nancy Desmond           F      Middleburg Hts     OH    US      0:53:13 0:53:13      51             9        F 50-59   
107   1959 Bill Stiles             M      Hudson             OH    US      0:53:36 0:53:36      53             12       M 50-59   
108   1278 Johnathan Krcal         M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:53:38 0:53:38      30             19       M 30-39   
109   781  Kevin Berridge          M      Solon              OH    US      0:53:56 0:53:56      34             20       M 30-39   
110   274  john caruso             M      Chardon            OH    US      0:54:01 0:54:01      45             11       M 40-49   
111   269  Amy Riegelmayer         F      Berea              OH    US      0:54:05 0:54:05      22             8        F 20-29   
112   270  Ann Riegelmayer         F      Berea              OH    US      0:54:05 0:54:05      51             10       F 50-59   
113   1991 michelle talboo         F      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:54:12 0:54:12      47             10       F 40-49   
114   1299 Kelly McCrone           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:54:46 0:54:46      41             11       F 40-49   
115   784  Carl Blaser             M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:54:49 0:54:49      55             13       M 50-59   
116   1806 Tom McLaughlin          M      Stow               OH    US      0:54:53 0:54:53      48             12       M 40-49   
117   1846 Kevin Roach             M      Stow               OH    US      0:55:05 0:55:05      41             13       M 40-49   
118   1266 Shelby Jones            F      Mentor             OH    US      0:55:17 0:55:17      25             9        F 20-29   
119   802  Taylor Chimes           F      Solon              OH    US      0:55:18 0:55:18      27             10       F 20-29   
120   1114 Erica Eckert            F      Kent               OH    US      0:55:44 0:55:44      36             13       F 30-39   
121   1208 Teresa Harvey           F      Fremont            OH    US      0:55:45 0:55:45      51             11       F 50-59   
122   419  Noel Salwan             M      Beachwood          OH    US      0:55:55 0:55:55      44             14       M 40-49   
123   1817 Megan Millikin          F      Akron              OH    US      0:56:09 0:56:09      28             11       F 20-29   
124   1999 Taylor Burger           F      Hudson             OH    US      0:56:12 0:56:12      34             14       F 30-39   
125   778  Terrie Baumgartner      F      Massillon          OH    US      0:56:12 0:56:12      69             2        F 60-69   
126   1850 Molly Sauder            F      Stow               OH    US      0:56:12 0:56:12      34             15       F 30-39   
127   1120 Chris Flickinger        M      Twinsburg          OH    US      0:56:14 0:56:14      50             14       M 50-59   
128   1970 Brian Wahl              M      Elyria             OH    US      0:56:21 0:56:21      43             15       M 40-49   
129   273  alex gherghel           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:56:29 0:56:29      29             16       M 20-29   
130   404  Melissa Graham          F      Perry              OH    US      0:56:43 0:56:43      45             12       F 40-49   
131   1975 Laura Weaver            F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:56:54 0:56:54      35             16       F 30-39   
132   790  Thomas Brickley         M      Green Springs      OH    US      0:57:22 0:57:22      40             16       M 40-49   
133   787  Kayleigh Boedecker      F      Akron              OH    US      0:57:47 0:57:47      31             17       F 30-39   
134   1962 Jessica Suvak           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:57:52 0:57:52      28             12       F 20-29   
135   797  Jean Budowanec          F      Hinckley           OH    US      0:57:52 0:57:52      59             12       F 50-59   
136   1967 Jessica Tomazic         F      Elyria             OH    US      0:57:54 0:57:54      35             18       F 30-39   
137   436  Harley Gheen            M      Northfield Center  OH    US      0:57:56 0:57:56      78             1        M 70-99   
138   1277 David Krause            M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:58:01 0:58:01      58             15       M 50-59   
139   1861 Eva Spice               F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:58:01 0:58:01      49             13       F 40-49   
140   1212 Karen Hentemann         F      Westlake           OH    US      0:58:03 0:58:03      45             14       F 40-49   
141   1971 Bridget Walker          F      Avon               OH    US      0:58:13 0:58:13      51             13       F 50-59   
142   276  Suchithira Subramanian  F      Northfield         OH    US      0:58:17 0:58:17      35             19       F 30-39   
143   1974 Erica Ware              F      Northfield         OH    US      0:58:23 0:58:23      38             20       F 30-39   
144   277  Gwenn Kolenich          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:58:40 0:58:40      45             15       F 40-49   
145   806  Tiffany Cobb            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:59:29 0:59:29      36             21       F 30-39   
146   1122 Laura Franchetti        F      Akron              OH    US      0:59:56 0:59:56      39             16       F 40-49   
147   766  Anthony Altieri         M      Stow               OH    US      1:00:05 1:00:05      30             21       M 30-39   
148   1985 Stephen Yutzy           M      Chesterland        OH    US      1:00:05 1:00:05      35             22       M 30-39   
149   813  Stephanie Craig         F      Berea              OH    US      1:00:19 1:00:19      47             17       F 40-49   
150   1287 Frank Lombardo          M      Novelty            OH    US      1:00:20 1:00:20      49             17       M 40-49   
151   1261 April Hunt              F      Tallmadge          OH    US      1:00:22 1:00:22      43             18       F 40-49   
152   1117 Joe Edwards             M      Parkman            OH    US      1:00:37 1:00:37      38             23       M 30-39   
153   1973 Meghan Wallace          F      Bedford            OH    US      1:01:08 1:01:08      36             22       F 30-39   
154   1987 Anita Michael           F      Mantua             OH    US      1:01:09 1:01:09      53             14       F 50-59   
155   266  Rich Swerbinsky         M      Twinsburg          OH    US      1:01:23 1:01:23      40             18       M 40-49   
156   1259 Andrew Holpuch          M      Sagamore Hills     OH    US      1:01:44 1:01:44      32             24       M 30-39   
157   1293 Kim Malizio             F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:02:06 1:02:06      29             13       F 20-29   
158   1273 Bradley Knouff          M      Kent               OH    US      1:02:10 1:02:10      41             19       M 40-49   
159   275  Kevin Crews             M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:02:14 1:02:14      46             20       M 40-49   
160   824  Beverly Dillon          F      Akron              OH    US      1:02:25 1:02:25      49             19       F 40-49   
161   767  Katie Arbogast          F      CUYAHOGA FALLS     OH    US      1:02:28 1:02:28      34             23       F 30-39   
162   422  Molly Hoehn             F      Uniontown          OH    US      1:02:30 1:02:30      46             20       F 40-49   
163   1852 Kimberly Schaefer       F      Stow               OH    US      1:02:31 1:02:31      29             14       F 20-29   
164   1997 Andrew Foley            M      Blacklick          OH    US      1:02:33 1:02:33      23             17       M 20-29   
165   1961 Jessie Studer           F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:02:37 1:02:37      36             24       F 30-39   
166   1858 Randall Shorr           M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:02:40 1:02:40      59             16       M 50-59   
167   793  Jennifer Brown          F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:02:56 1:02:56      59             15       F 50-59   
168   811  Kathryn Corr            F      Hudson             OH    US      1:03:22 1:03:22      36             25       F 30-39   
169   415  Kristi Gunyula          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:03:23 1:03:23      36             26       F 30-39   
170   2000 Carianne Burnley        F      North Royalton     OH    US      1:03:26 1:03:26      43             21       F 40-49   
171   1824 Hope Oleksik            F      Bay Village        OH    US      1:03:31 1:03:31      45             22       F 40-49   
172   825  Tammy Doctor            F      Bay Village        OH    US      1:03:33 1:03:33      49             23       F 40-49   
173   1819 Monika Morber           F      Akron              OH    US      1:03:34 1:03:34      49             24       F 40-49   
174   1812 STACY MILLBERG          F      Ashtabula          OH    US      1:03:36 1:03:36      40             25       F 40-49   
175   807  AUSTIN COLE             F      Mogadore           OH    US      1:03:47 1:03:47      22             15       F 20-29   
176   810  Star Cormack            F      Bedford            OH    US      1:03:57 1:03:57      65             3        F 60-69   
177   1966 PRISCILLA THAYER        F      Westlake           OH    US      1:04:14 1:04:14      48             26       F 40-49   
178   1128 T. Ginther              M      Hudson             OH    US      1:04:40 1:04:40      10             4        M 1-19    
179   1127 John Ginther            M      Hudson             OH    US      1:04:41 1:04:41      40             21       M 40-49   
180   1294 John Markley            M      Munroe Falls       OH    US      1:05:00 1:05:00      56             17       M 50-59   
181   1281 Heather Lautzenheiser   F      New Franklin       OH    US      1:05:09 1:05:09      45             27       F 40-49   
182   1267 Rachele Kappler         F      AKRON              OH    US      1:05:29 1:05:29      47             28       F 40-49   
183   1859 Caroline Smith          F      Willoughby         OH    US      1:06:02 1:06:02      36             27       F 30-39   
184   268  Lisa Lombardo           F      Chardon            OH    US      1:06:09 1:06:09      46             29       F 40-49   
185   780  Heidi Benson            F      Rocky River        OH    US      1:06:13 1:06:13      27             16       F 20-29   
186   1268 Owen Kasson             M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:06:24 1:06:24      39             25       M 30-39   
187   1820 Amy Morris              F      Mogadore           OH    US      1:06:51 1:06:51      48             30       F 40-49   
188   1296 Alyssa McClain          F      Doylestown         OH    US      1:06:52 1:06:52      30             28       F 30-39   
189   421  Natalie DiNunzio        F      Mayfield Heights   OH    US      1:07:20 1:07:20      27             17       F 20-29   
190   1839 Andy Rattray            M      Willoughby         OH    US      1:07:26 1:07:26      61             6        M 60-69   
191   1279 Teresa Kusner           F      Lakewood           OH    US      1:08:15 1:08:15      52             16       F 50-59   
192   1263 Kathryn Janini          F      Medina             OH    US      1:08:18 1:08:18      44             31       F 40-49   
193   773  Patrick Barrett         M      Stow               OH    US      1:08:27 1:08:27      30             26       M 30-39   
194   1831 Pat Patterson           M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:09:07 1:09:07      48             22       M 40-49   
195   783  Sarah Blakely           F      Stow               OH    US      1:09:09 1:09:09      31             29       F 30-39   
196   1851 Michael Sayles          M      Peninsula          OH    US      1:09:56 1:09:56      38             27       M 30-39   
197   789  Jean Brennan            F      Brecksville        OH    US      1:10:10 1:10:10      49             32       F 40-49   
198   1956 Kelly Spitaleri         F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:10:12 1:10:12      37             30       F 30-39   
199   1984 Marlin Yoder            M      Apple Creek        OH    US      1:10:25 1:10:25      49             23       M 40-49   
200   1125 Jennifer Gaydos         F      Akron              OH    US      1:10:28 1:10:28      41             33       F 40-49   
201   1983 Jessica Yeager          F      Medina             OH    US      1:10:30 1:10:30      30             31       F 30-39   
202   1965 Mike Terry              M      Brecksville        OH    US      1:10:31 1:10:31      59             18       M 50-59   
203   1826 Nicole OSullivan        F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:10:35 1:10:35      42             34       F 40-49   
204   1837 Susan Raphaely          F      Beachwood          OH    US      1:11:34 1:11:34      53             17       F 50-59   
205   1849 Eric Rose               M      Hudson             OH    US      1:11:41 1:11:41      48             24       M 40-49   
206   1256 Charlotte Herscher      F      Stow               OH    US      1:12:08 1:12:08      37             32       F 30-39   
207   786  pamela bloom            F      Jefferson          OH    US      1:12:10 1:12:10      54             18       F 50-59   
208   1830 Heather Pasket          F      Mogadore           OH    US      1:12:12 1:12:12      39             33       F 30-39   
209   1857 DJ Shisler              M      Akron              OH    US      1:12:17 1:12:17      54             19       M 50-59   
210   1834 Matthew Peters          M      Bay Village        OH    US      1:12:18 1:12:18      40             25       M 40-49   
211   1163 Elaine Gritti           F      Strongsville       OH    US      1:12:29 1:12:29      62             4        F 60-69   
212   1829 Bill Parker             M      Medina             OH    US      1:13:43 1:13:43      53             20       M 50-59   
213   1118 Bart Farmer             M      Norton             OH    US      1:14:49 1:14:49      56             21       M 50-59   
214   1860 Sharon Spaeth           F      Stow               OH    US      1:15:28 1:15:28      44             35       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Larson   1280 41  1       M      Clinton OH US   23:00 
2     Adam Davenport 817  24  2       M      Cleveland OH US 23:17 
3     Kevin Peacock  1833 41  3       M      Cleveland OH US 25:22 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Janet Edwards 1116 40  6       F      Parkman OH US 26:24 
2     Kelly Parker  1828 51  13      F      Medina OH US  30:13 
3     Joanne Long   1289 39  15      F      Stow OH US    31:38 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     William Fuchs  1124 13  28      M      Wadsworth OH US 37:01 
2     Justice Mccort 267  15  65      M      Canton OH US    44:21 
3     Sean Kolenich  279  14  93      M      Cleveland OH US 49:29 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Adam Btiebet 795 27  7       M      Broadview Heights OH US 26:56 
2     Korey Smerk  272 28  17      M      Cleveland OH US         31:56 
3     Ross Crocker 815 26  19      M      Peninsula OH US         32:26 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     William Welsh 1977 33  8       M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 27:17 
2     Tim Day       819  33  11      M      Cleveland OH US      29:58 
3     Ronald Hayes  1209 39  16      M      Akron OH US          31:42 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Matt Kolenich  278  45  5       M      Cleveland OH US   25:41 
2     David Heineman 1211 44  9       M      Valley View OH US 28:08 
3     John Jakob     420  43  12      M      Canton OH US      30:12 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Eric Gibb    1126 50  4       M      Avon OH US   25:37 
2     John Martz   1295 54  10      M      Hudson OH US 28:36 
3     Kevin Brooks 792  54  14      M      Akron OH US  31:37 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     ERNIE HALL     406  68  30      M      CUYAHOGA FALLS OH US 37:19 
2     frank dessoffy 822  60  53      M      North Royalton OH US 43:02 
3     Guy Richards   1844 60  77      M      Medina OH US         47:06 


Male 70 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Harley Gheen 436 78  137     M      Northfield Center OH US 57:56 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Rachel Reed    1840 27  48      F      Akron OH US              42:36 
2     Taylor Michael 1811 22  60      F      Mantua OH US             43:50 
3     Jenna Wall     1972 27  61      F      University Heights OH US 44:00 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Cara Miller      1813 30  18      F      Bedford OH US           32:00 
2     Marlayna Jacinto 1262 38  35      F      Lorain OH US            38:53 
3     Katy Kaszar      1269 33  49      F      Broadview Heights OH US 42:41 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Collister 808  45  20      F      Willoughby OH US     32:33 
2     Kristina Edmison   1115 40  33      F      Sheffield Lake OH US 38:31 
3     Ellen Meuyer       1986 41  34      F      Berea OH US          38:52 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     MARGIE KINSINGER        1270 52  31      F      Akron OH US          38:02 
2     Julie Sroka             1957 53  38      F      North Royalton OH US 39:23 
3     MELANIE LENTINI-ADLESIC 1285 55  40      F      Stow OH US           39:44 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Raykov       1996 63  102     F      Northfield OH US 51:30   
2     Terrie Baumgartner 778  69  125     F      Massillon OH US  56:12   
3     Star Cormack       810  65  176     F      Bedford OH US    1:03:57 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.