Fall Running Series benefiting Cuyahoga Valley National Park

Tue September 29 - Tue October 27 Peninsula, OH 44264 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time    Time             Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1271 Matt Kirk             M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:18:36 0:18:36      34             1        M Overall    
2     814  Ryan Crocker          M      Akron              OH    US      0:18:57 0:18:57      31             2        M Overall    
3     1978 Jeff Wilson           M      Akron              OH    US      0:18:58 0:18:58      32             3        M Overall    
4     439  Korey Smerk           M      Old Brooklyn       OH    US      0:19:00 0:19:00      28             1        M 20-29      
5     1209 Ronald Hayes          M      Akron              OH    US      0:19:02 0:19:02      39             1        M 30-39      
6     438  Alex Gherghel         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:19:07 0:19:07      29             2        M 20-29      
7     815  Ross Crocker          M      Peninsula          OH    US      0:19:15 0:19:15      26             3        M 20-29      
8     1838 Christian Rasmussen   M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:19:23 0:19:23      30             2        M 30-39      
9     798  Phillip Budowanec     M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:19:31 0:19:31      35             3        M 30-39      
10    1204 Paul Hale             M      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:20:06 0:20:06      34             4        M 30-39      
11    1260 Michael Horvath       M      Stow               OH    US      0:20:15 0:20:15      31             5        M 30-39      
12    1832 Tony Pavlosky         M      Rocky River        OH    US      0:20:17 0:20:17      26             4        M 20-29      
13    820  Joseph Dennis         M      Lakewood           OH    US      0:20:17 0:20:17      33             6        M 30-39      
14    1985 Stephen Yutzy         M      Chesterland        OH    US      0:20:22 0:20:22      35             7        M 30-39      
15    1836 Carl Randles          M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:20:28 0:20:28      37             8        M 30-39      
16    817  Adam Davenport        M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:20:45 0:20:45      24             5        M 20-29      
17    800  John Carey            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:20:46 0:20:46      27             6        M 20-29      
18    1853 Nicholas Sedivy       M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:20:47 0:20:47      23             7        M 20-29      
19    777  Kristin Baum          F      Medina             OH    US      0:20:54 0:20:54      33             1        F Overall    
20    776  Jordan Bates          M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:20:58 0:20:58      29             8        M 20-29      
21    1833 Kevin Peacock         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:21:05 0:21:05      41             1        M 40-49      
22    1207 Don Hanigan           M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:21:11 0:21:11      57             1        M 50-59      
23    440  Tim Fredd             M      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:21:22 0:21:22      24             9        M 20-29      
24    1272 Jordan Kit            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:21:23 0:21:23      26             10       M 20-29      
25    1258 Matthew Holpuch       M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:21:27 0:21:27      38             9        M 30-39      
26    780  Heidi Benson          F      Rocky River        OH    US      0:21:30 0:21:30      27             2        F Overall    
27    1299 Kelly McCrone         F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:21:38 0:21:38      41             3        F Overall    
28    1115 Kristina Edmison      F      Sheffield Lake     OH    US      0:21:48 0:21:48      40             1        F 40-49      
29    1963 Chris Swanson         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:22:14 0:22:14      33             10       M 30-39      
30    1291 Jon Mackey            M      Fairview Park      OH    US      0:22:18 0:22:18      29             11       M 20-29      
31    437  Ron Adkins            M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:22:18 0:22:18      45             2        M 40-49      
32    1205 Stuart Hamilton       M      Massillon          OH    US      0:22:24 0:22:24      58             2        M 50-59      
33    1116 Janet Edwards         F      Parkman            OH    US      0:22:27 0:22:27      40             2        F 40-49      
34    1851 Michael Sayles        M      Peninsula          OH    US      0:22:29 0:22:29      38             11       M 30-39      
35    1986 Ellen Meuyer          F      Berea              OH    US      0:22:34 0:22:34      41             3        F 40-49      
36    804  Robert Clark          M      boardman           OH    US      0:22:39 0:22:39      57             3        M 50-59      
37    1136 Michael Gnandt        M      North Olmsted      OH    US      0:22:48 0:22:48      32             12       M 30-39      
38    781  Kevin Berridge        M      Solon              OH    US      0:22:49 0:22:49      34             13       M 30-39      
39    1846 Kevin Roach           M      Stow               OH    US      0:23:00 0:23:00      41             3        M 40-49      
40    806  Tiffany Cobb          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:23:02 0:23:02      36             1        F 30-39      
41    267  Justice Mccort        M      Canton             OH    US      0:23:19 0:23:19      15             1        M 1-19       
42    1957 Julie Sroka           F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:23:46 0:23:46      53             1        F 50-59      
43    795  Adam Btiebet          M      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:23:46 0:23:46      27             12       M 20-29      
44    1977 William Welsh         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:23:48 0:23:48      33             14       M 30-39      
45    1295 John Martz            M      Hudson             OH    US      0:23:55 0:23:55      54             4        M 50-59      
46    1203 Ken Hagan             M      Avon               OH    US      0:24:01 0:24:01      45             4        M 40-49      
47    1137 Hugh Graham           M      Perry              OH    US      0:24:03 0:24:03      46             5        M 40-49      
48    801  Megan Carlson         F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:24:10 0:24:10      26             1        F 20-29      
49    1967 Jessica Tomazic       F      Elyria             OH    US      0:24:12 0:24:12      35             2        F 30-39      
50    802  Taylor Chimes         F      Solon              OH    US      0:24:13 0:24:13      27             2        F 20-29      
51    1840 Rachel Reed           F      Akron              OH    US      0:24:19 0:24:19      27             3        F 20-29      
52    1211 David Heineman        M      Valley View        OH    US      0:24:20 0:24:20      44             6        M 40-49      
53    772  Matt Barratt          M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:24:26 0:24:26      51             5        M 50-59      
54    1294 John Markley          M      Munroe Falls       OH    US      0:24:35 0:24:35      56             6        M 50-59      
55    819  Tim Day               M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:24:57 0:24:57      33             15       M 30-39      
56    1297 Tanya Mccort          F      Canton             OH    US      0:24:59 0:24:59      39             3        F 30-39      
57    1298 Mark Mccort           M      Canton             OH    US      0:25:00 0:25:00      40             7        M 40-49      
58    1269 Katy Kaszar           F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:25:04 0:25:04      33             4        F 30-39      
59    1257 Martin Hinterlong     M      Macedonia          OH    US      0:25:09 0:25:09      48             8        M 40-49      
60    1287 Frank Lombardo        M      Novelty            OH    US      0:25:11 0:25:11      49             9        M 40-49      
61    766  Anthony Altieri       M      Stow               OH    US      0:25:12 0:25:12      30             16       M 30-39      
62    796  Amy Btiebet           F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:25:14 0:25:14      31             5        F 30-39      
63    784  Carl Blaser           M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:25:16 0:25:16      55             7        M 50-59      
64    1958 Brenda Stauffer       F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:25:16 0:25:16      52             2        F 50-59      
65    1273 Bradley Knouff        M      Kent               OH    US      0:25:19 0:25:19      41             10       M 40-49      
66    1975 Laura Weaver          F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:25:20 0:25:20      35             6        F 30-39      
67    1162 Georgie Gray          F      Cleveland Heights  OH    US      0:25:21 0:25:21      48             4        F 40-49      
68    813  Stephanie Craig       F      Berea              OH    US      0:25:22 0:25:22      47             5        F 40-49      
69    774  Katrin Bates          F      Medina             OH    US      0:25:22 0:25:22      27             4        F 20-29      
70    1128 T. Ginther            M      Hudson             OH    US      0:25:33 0:25:33      10             2        M 1-19       
71    1127 John Ginther          M      Hudson             OH    US      0:25:33 0:25:33      40             11       M 40-49      
72    1970 Brian Wahl            M      Elyria             OH    US      0:25:34 0:25:34      43             12       M 40-49      
73    1828 Kelly Parker          F      Medina             OH    US      0:25:40 0:25:40      51             3        F 50-59      
74    1268 Owen Kasson           M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:26:00 0:26:00      39             17       M 30-39      
75    1858 Randall Shorr         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:26:05 0:26:05      59             8        M 50-59      
76    441  Unknown Partic. 441   M                                       0:26:07 0:26:07                     1        No Age Given 
77    1976 Kalin Weber           F      North Ridgeville   OH    US      0:26:15 0:26:15      32             7        F 30-39      
78    1289 Joanne Long           F      Stow               OH    US      0:26:26 0:26:26      39             8        F 30-39      
79    1852 Kimberly Schaefer     F      Stow               OH    US      0:26:37 0:26:37      29             5        F 20-29      
80    775  mike bates            M      Medina             OH    US      0:26:39 0:26:39      63             1        M 60-69      
81    1972 Jenna Wall            F      University Heights OH    US      0:26:40 0:26:40      27             6        F 20-29      
82    1292 Rod MacLeod           M      Hudson             OH    US      0:26:41 0:26:41      67             2        M 60-69      
83    1997 Andrew Foley          M      Blacklick          OH    US      0:26:43 0:26:43      23             13       M 20-29      
84    1859 Caroline Smith        F      Willoughby         OH    US      0:26:47 0:26:47      36             9        F 30-39      
85    1821 Michael Morris        M      Mogadore           OH    US      0:26:48 0:26:48      48             13       M 40-49      
86    770  Kelly Baker           F      North Olmsted      OH    US      0:26:49 0:26:49      39             10       F 30-39      
87    1813 Cara Miller           F      Bedford            OH    US      0:26:52 0:26:52      30             11       F 30-39      
88    1263 Kathryn Janini        F      Medina             OH    US      0:26:54 0:26:54      44             6        F 40-49      
89    1276 Dave Kramer           M      Olmsted Falls      OH    US      0:26:56 0:26:56      50             9        M 50-59      
90    1293 Kim Malizio           F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:26:59 0:26:59      29             7        F 20-29      
91    2000 Carianne Burnley      F      North Royalton     OH    US      0:27:19 0:27:19      43             7        F 40-49      
92    1962 Jessica Suvak         F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:27:29 0:27:29      28             8        F 20-29      
93    1839 Andy Rattray          M      Willoughby         OH    US      0:27:41 0:27:41      61             3        M 60-69      
94    788  Matthew boedecker     M      Akron              OH    US      0:27:55 0:27:55      31             18       M 30-39      
95    419  Noel Salwan           M      Beachwood          OH    US      0:27:56 0:27:56      44             14       M 40-49      
96    1966 PRISCILLA THAYER      F      Westlake           OH    US      0:27:58 0:27:58      48             8        F 40-49      
97    1856 David Semanik         M      Walton Hills       OH    US      0:27:59 0:27:59      53             10       M 50-59      
98    792  Kevin Brooks          M      Akron              OH    US      0:28:08 0:28:08      54             11       M 50-59      
99    1807 Alicia Merrill        F      Akron              OH    US      0:28:10 0:28:10      26             9        F 20-29      
100   1964 Dave Taylor           M      Kent               OH    US      0:28:13 0:28:13      37             19       M 30-39      
101   1296 Alyssa McClain        F      Doylestown         OH    US      0:28:17 0:28:17      30             12       F 30-39      
102   1275 Ronald Koenig         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:28:20 0:28:20      60             4        M 60-69      
103   783  Sarah Blakely         F      Stow               OH    US      0:28:26 0:28:26      31             13       F 30-39      
104   1827 Monica Owen           F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:28:33 0:28:33      51             4        F 50-59      
105   1130 Andrew Glasier        M      Bedford            OH    US      0:28:37 0:28:37      48             15       M 40-49      
106   1989 Steven Hunt           M      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:28:39 0:28:39      43             16       M 40-49      
107   1996 Nancy Raykov          F      Northfield         OH    US      0:28:44 0:28:44      63             1        F 60-69      
108   808  Jennifer Collister    F      Willoughby         OH    US      0:28:45 0:28:45      45             9        F 40-49      
109   1820 Amy Morris            F      Mogadore           OH    US      0:28:46 0:28:46      48             10       F 40-49      
110   1121 Carol Fondran         F      Akron              OH    US      0:28:47 0:28:47      45             11       F 40-49      
111   1123 Kelly Fried           F      Peninsula          OH    US      0:28:47 0:28:47      42             12       F 40-49      
112   1816 Justin Miller         M      South Euclid       OH    US      0:28:53 0:28:53      55             12       M 50-59      
113   818  Anthony Davis         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:28:57 0:28:57      26             14       M 20-29      
114   1278 Johnathan Krcal       M      Brunswick          OH    US      0:29:03 0:29:03      30             20       M 30-39      
115   782  Brittany Beutel       F      Peninsula          OH    US      0:29:10 0:29:10      42             13       F 40-49      
116   1849 Eric Rose             M      Hudson             OH    US      0:29:13 0:29:13      48             17       M 40-49      
117   1118 Bart Farmer           M      Norton             OH    US      0:29:15 0:29:15      56             13       M 50-59      
118   1982 Patrick Yackmack      M      Mantua             OH    US      0:29:26 0:29:26      25             15       M 20-29      
119   434  Mark Carroll          M      Alliance           OH    US      0:29:30 0:29:30      53             14       M 50-59      
120   1981 Justyna Woznicki      F      Hinckley           OH    US      0:29:49 0:29:49      39             14       F 30-39      
121   1266 Shelby Jones          F      Mentor             OH    US      0:29:52 0:29:52      25             10       F 20-29      
122   1860 Sharon Spaeth         F      Stow               OH    US      0:29:53 0:29:53      44             14       F 40-49      
123   1114 Erica Eckert          F      Kent               OH    US      0:29:56 0:29:56      36             15       F 30-39      
124   786  pamela bloom          F      Jefferson          OH    US      0:30:01 0:30:01      54             5        F 50-59      
125   1984 Marlin Yoder          M      Apple Creek        OH    US      0:30:06 0:30:06      49             18       M 40-49      
126   1834 Matthew Peters        M      Bay Village        OH    US      0:30:22 0:30:22      40             19       M 40-49      
127   406  ERNIE HALL            M      CUYAHOGA FALLS     OH    US      0:30:32 0:30:32      68             5        M 60-69      
128   1208 Teresa Harvey         F      Fremont            OH    US      0:30:36 0:30:36      51             6        F 50-59      
129   809  Chas Comella          M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:30:40 0:30:40      29             16       M 20-29      
130   1979 Jennifer Wintrow      F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:30:40 0:30:40      27             11       F 20-29      
131   1265 Zach Johnston         M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:30:41 0:30:41      25             17       M 20-29      
132   821  Nancy Desmond         F      Middleburg Hts     OH    US      0:30:42 0:30:42      51             7        F 50-59      
133   1284 Elizabeth Lehman      F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:30:43 0:30:43      28             12       F 20-29      
134   1817 Megan Millikin        F      Akron              OH    US      0:30:54 0:30:54      28             13       F 20-29      
135   790  Thomas Brickley       M      Green Springs      OH    US      0:31:14 0:31:14      40             20       M 40-49      
136   778  Terrie Baumgartner    F      Massillon          OH    US      0:31:18 0:31:18      69             2        F 60-69      
137   1815 Pam Miller            F      Louisville         OH    US      0:31:18 0:31:18      59             8        F 50-59      
138   1983 Jessica Yeager        F      Medina             OH    US      0:31:26 0:31:26      30             16       F 30-39      
139   1991 michelle talboo       F      Streetsboro        OH    US      0:31:33 0:31:33      47             15       F 40-49      
140   1971 Bridget Walker        F      Avon               OH    US      0:31:40 0:31:40      51             9        F 50-59      
141   1256 Charlotte Herscher    F      Stow               OH    US      0:31:50 0:31:50      37             17       F 30-39      
142   1861 Eva Spice             F      Strongsville       OH    US      0:31:54 0:31:54      49             16       F 40-49      
143   1277 David Krause          M      Strongsville       OH    US      0:31:54 0:31:54      58             15       M 50-59      
144   1857 DJ Shisler            M      Akron              OH    US      0:32:11 0:32:11      54             16       M 50-59      
145   1956 Kelly Spitaleri       F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:32:17 0:32:17      37             18       F 30-39      
146   1999 Taylor Burger         F      Hudson             OH    US      0:32:26 0:32:26      34             19       F 30-39      
147   1850 Molly Sauder          F      Stow               OH    US      0:32:26 0:32:26      34             20       F 30-39      
148   1261 April Hunt            F      Tallmadge          OH    US      0:32:31 0:32:31      43             17       F 40-49      
149   797  Jean Budowanec        F      Hinckley           OH    US      0:32:39 0:32:39      59             10       F 50-59      
150   435  Melinda Elwood        F      Berea              OH    US      0:32:48 0:32:48      38             21       F 30-39      
151   1279 Teresa Kusner         F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:32:54 0:32:54      52             11       F 50-59      
152   1961 Jessie Studer         F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:33:18 0:33:18      36             22       F 30-39      
153   1206 Stephanie Hampson     F      Broadview Heights  OH    US      0:33:19 0:33:19      37             23       F 30-39      
154   773  Patrick Barrett       M      Stow               OH    US      0:33:43 0:33:43      30             21       M 30-39      
155   1843 Matt Richards         M      Stow               OH    US      0:33:47 0:33:47      33             22       M 30-39      
156   1844 Guy Richards          M      Medina             OH    US      0:33:47 0:33:47      60             6        M 60-69      
157   787  Kayleigh Boedecker    F      Akron              OH    US      0:33:53 0:33:53      31             24       F 30-39      
158   785  Dana Blasey           F      Northfield         OH    US      0:34:05 0:34:05      46             18       F 40-49      
159   1281 Heather Lautzenheiser F      New Franklin       OH    US      0:34:06 0:34:06      45             19       F 40-49      
160   1973 Meghan Wallace        F      Bedford            OH    US      0:34:09 0:34:09      36             25       F 30-39      
161   1212 Karen Hentemann       F      Westlake           OH    US      0:34:12 0:34:12      45             20       F 40-49      
162   1831 Pat Patterson         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      0:34:28 0:34:28      48             21       M 40-49      
163   811  Kathryn Corr          F      Hudson             OH    US      0:34:52 0:34:52      36             26       F 30-39      
164   810  Star Cormack          F      Bedford            OH    US      0:35:46 0:35:46      65             3        F 60-69      
165   1267 Rachele Kappler       F      AKRON              OH    US      0:36:11 0:36:11      47             21       F 40-49      
166   1847 Julia Roach           F      Stow               OH    US      0:37:00 0:37:00      47             22       F 40-49      
167   1812 STACY MILLBERG        F      Ashtabula          OH    US      0:37:01 0:37:01      40             23       F 40-49      
168   805  Michelle Cleveland    F      Jefferson          OH    US      0:37:19 0:37:19      50             12       F 50-59      
169   779  Sue Becker            F      Dover              OH    US      0:37:59 0:37:59      58             13       F 50-59      
170   793  Jennifer Brown        F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:38:44 0:38:44      59             14       F 50-59      
171   1288 Charles Lonergan      M      Euclid             OH    US      0:39:21 0:39:21      43             22       M 40-49      
172   1122 Laura Franchetti      F      Akron              OH    US      0:39:32 0:39:32      39             24       F 40-49      
173   1290 Joy Loper             F      Kent               OH    US      0:40:24 0:40:24      35             27       F 30-39      
174   1854 Tiffany Sedlacek      F      Cleveland          OH    US      0:47:54 0:47:54      35             28       F 30-39      
175   1824 Hope Oleksik          F      Bay Village        OH    US      0:53:23 0:53:23      45             25       F 40-49      
176   825  Tammy Doctor          F      Bay Village        OH    US      0:53:25 0:53:25      49             26       F 40-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matt Kirk    1271 34  1       M      Cleveland OH US 18:36 
2     Ryan Crocker 814  31  2       M      Akron OH US     18:57 
3     Jeff Wilson  1978 32  3       M      Akron OH US     18:58 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kristin Baum  777  33  19      F      Medina OH US      20:54 
2     Heidi Benson  780  27  26      F      Rocky River OH US 21:30 
3     Kelly McCrone 1299 41  27      F      Cleveland OH US   21:38 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Justice Mccort 267  15  41      M      Canton OH US 23:19 
2     T. Ginther     1128 10  70      M      Hudson OH US 25:33 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Korey Smerk   439 28  4       M      Old Brooklyn OH US 19:00 
2     Alex Gherghel 438 29  6       M      Cleveland OH US    19:07 
3     Ross Crocker  815 26  7       M      Peninsula OH US    19:15 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ronald Hayes        1209 39  5       M      Akron OH US         19:02 
2     Christian Rasmussen 1838 30  8       M      Olmsted Falls OH US 19:23 
3     Phillip Budowanec   798  35  9       M      Brunswick OH US     19:31 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Peacock 1833 41  21      M      Cleveland OH US 21:05 
2     Ron Adkins    437  45  31      M      Cleveland OH US 22:18 
3     Kevin Roach   1846 41  39      M      Stow OH US      23:00 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Don Hanigan     1207 57  22      M      Broadview Heights OH US 21:11 
2     Stuart Hamilton 1205 58  32      M      Massillon OH US         22:24 
3     Robert Clark    804  57  36      M      boardman OH US          22:39 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     mike bates   775  63  80      M      Medina OH US     26:39 
2     Rod MacLeod  1292 67  82      M      Hudson OH US     26:41 
3     Andy Rattray 1839 61  93      M      Willoughby OH US 27:41 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Megan Carlson 801  26  48      F      Lakewood OH US 24:10 
2     Taylor Chimes 802  27  50      F      Solon OH US    24:13 
3     Rachel Reed   1840 27  51      F      Akron OH US    24:19 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Tiffany Cobb    806  36  40      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 23:02 
2     Jessica Tomazic 1967 35  49      F      Elyria OH US         24:12 
3     Tanya Mccort    1297 39  56      F      Canton OH US         24:59 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Kristina Edmison 1115 40  28      F      Sheffield Lake OH US 21:48 
2     Janet Edwards    1116 40  33      F      Parkman OH US        22:27 
3     Ellen Meuyer     1986 41  35      F      Berea OH US          22:34 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Julie Sroka     1957 53  42      F      North Royalton OH US    23:46 
2     Brenda Stauffer 1958 52  64      F      Broadview Heights OH US 25:16 
3     Kelly Parker    1828 51  73      F      Medina OH US            25:40 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Nancy Raykov       1996 63  107     F      Northfield OH US 28:44 
2     Terrie Baumgartner 778  69  136     F      Massillon OH US  31:18 
3     Star Cormack       810  65  164     F      Bedford OH US    35:46 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.