Guns & Hoses Fallen Heroes Memorial Race

Sat March 24, 2018 Punta Gorda, FL US 33950 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     558 Dallas Council           M      North Port       FL    US      42:06.2   42:06.2   6:47  36  64.3       1        M OA               
2     373 john peacock             M      Venice           FL    US      43:03.1   43:02.9   6:56  64  79.1       1        M M                
3     562 Heidi Federici           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      44:53.7   44:53.4   7:13  34  67.9       1        F OA               
4     557 Sally Libonati           F      Rotonda West     FL    US      45:34.7   45:33.6   7:20  42  69.5       1        F M                
5     588 Lauren Lumley            F      Sarasota         FL    US      50:36.3   50:33.7   8:08  25  60.0       1        F 25-29            
6     359 Margaret Frasher         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      52:33.5   52:33.5   8:28  48  63.7       1        F 45-49            
7     586 Todd Rebol               M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      53:19.9   53:19.9   8:35  44  53.6       1        M 40-44            
8     574 Brittany Gallo           F      Cape Coral       FL    US      53:44.9   53:42.5   8:39  31  56.5       1        F 30-34            
9     363 Peter Ballentine         M      Venice           FL    US      53:45.2   53:44.0   8:39  55  58.4       1        M GM               
10    595 Michael Reich            M      North Port       FL    US      54:34.5   54:07.6   8:43  40  51.2       2        M 40-44            
11    594 Rebecca Reich            F      North Port       FL    US      54:13.5   54:12.7   8:43  41  58.0       1        F 40-44            
12    590 Jaclyn Trombley          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      54:22.0   54:15.2   8:44  36  56.5       1        F 35-39            
13    365 Hernan Morales           M      PORT CHARLOTTE   FL    US      54:23.9   54:21.7   8:45  45  53.0       1        M 45-49            
14    576 Tiffanie Love            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      54:34.1   54:27.6   8:46  32  55.8       2        F 30-34            
15    564 Brittany Weiss           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      54:34.9   54:32.7   8:47  31  55.6       3        F 30-34            
16    372 Gary Girten              M      Rotonda West     FL    US      54:53.7   54:51.0   8:50  67  63.9       1        M SGM              
17    573 Benjamin Copeland        M      Boca Grande      FL    US      55:12.1   55:02.6   8:52  38  49.7       1        M 35-39            
18    581 Tami Hirschfeld          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      55:24.4   55:15.8   8:54  57  67.6       1        F GM               
19    582 David Hirschfeld         M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      55:24.7   55:16.1   8:54  53  55.8       1        M 50-54            
20    587 Sweet Ass Lou Chiappetta M      Cape Coral       FL    US      55:36.9   55:34.9   8:57  50  54.1       2        M 50-54            
21    596 Heather Lanning          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      55:42.1   55:39.4   8:57  34  54.7       4        F 30-34            
22    583 Carolyn Stiff            F      Sarasota         FL    US      55:49.9   55:48.2   8:59  53  63.7       1        F 50-54            
23    563 Jenna O'Horan            F      Sarasota         FL    US      56:29.1   56:27.6   9:05  47  58.6       2        F 45-49            
24    589 Brook Webb               F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      57:09.3   57:04.1   9:11  24  53.2       1        F 20-24            
25    361 Vladimir Basch           M      Venice           FL    US      57:17.4   57:15.9   9:13  70  63.1       1        M VM               
26    356 Maria Barragan           F      Lake Placid      FL    US      57:38.9   57:35.7   9:16  48  58.1       3        F 45-49            
27    593 Delilah Edwards          F      Cape Coral       FL    US      58:21.1   58:13.7   9:22  40  53.6       2        F 40-44            
28    570 Patricia Carter          F      North Port       FL    US      58:22.3   58:18.6   9:23  58  64.9       1        F 55-59            
29    580 Barbara Grube            F      North Port       FL    US      58:26.4   58:19.9   9:23  53  60.9       2        F 50-54            
30    560 Holli Fleming            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      58:46.6   58:36.4   9:26  31  51.8       5        F 30-34            
31    572 Jill Tasker              F      Berwick          ME    US      1:01:49.8 1:01:40.3 9:56  49  54.9       4        F 45-49            
32    561 Linda Cunningham         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:01:49.6 1:01:43.2 9:56  57  60.6       2        F 55-59            
33    567 Cynthia Kelly            F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:02:48.2 1:02:44.7 10:06 57  59.6       3        F 55-59            
34    565 Mary Strait              F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:03:23.0 1:03:16.0 10:11 47  52.3       5        F 45-49            
35    569 Vasantha Bellet          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:03:25.6 1:03:21.9 10:12 63  64.0       1        F SGM              
36    600 Kristen Ackerman         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:05:35.6 1:05:31.4 10:33 31  46.3       6        F 30-34            
37    585 Michelle Hoff            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:05:35.6 1:05:31.7 10:33 32  46.3       7        F 30-34            
38    592 Pamela Massey            F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:06:21.2 1:06:14.2 10:40 50  51.7       3        F 50-54            
39    597 Yulinar Sproat           F      Englewood        FL    US      1:08:08.2 1:08:03.0 10:57 55  53.5       4        F 55-59            
40    591 Doris Fox                F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:09:23.1 1:09:17.0 11:09 60  56.1       1        F 60-64            
41    584 Pauline Mufalli          F      Riverton         NJ    US      1:12:44.6 1:12:42.9 11:42 65  57.3       1        F 65-69            
42    375 Karen Galvin             F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:13:52.7 1:13:47.2 11:52 59  52.0       5        F 55-59            
43    556 Mary Harder              F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:15:06.1 1:15:00.0 12:04 68  58.1       2        F 65-69            
44    598 Robin Piaggione          F      Cape Coral       FL    US      1:16:47.0 1:16:39.4 12:20 57  48.8       6        F 55-59            
45    555 Bettye (BJ) Smith        F      Sarasota         FL    US      1:17:27.1 1:17:22.6 12:27 71  59.0       1        F VM               
46    575 John Laird               M      North Fort Myers FL    US      1:18:40.6 1:18:32.7 12:38 70  46.0       1        M 70-74            
47    599 Suzanne Kyre             F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:20:36.7 1:20:28.9 12:57 52  43.6       4        F 50-54            
48    368 Richard Kennedy          M      Sanibel          FL    US      1:25:19.5 1:25:14.0 13:43 70  42.4       2        M 70-74            
49    571 Debra Burton             F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      1:29:24.7 1:29:18.0 14:22 57  41.9       7        F 55-59            


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dallas Council 558 36  1       M      North Port FL US 42:06.2 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heidi Federici 562 34  3       F      Punta Gorda FL US 44:53.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     john peacock 373 64  2       M      Venice FL US 43:03.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sally Libonati 557 42  4       F      Rotonda West FL US 45:34.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Peter Ballentine 363 55  9       M      Venice FL US 53:45.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tami Hirschfeld 581 57  18      F      Punta Gorda FL US 55:24.4 


Top Male Finisher - Senor Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gary Girten 372 67  16      M      Rotonda West FL US 54:53.7 


Top Female Finisher - Senor Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Vasantha Bellet 569 63  35      F      Port Charlotte FL US 1:03:25.6 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Vladimir Basch 361 70  25      M      Venice FL US 57:17.4 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bettye (BJ) Smith 555 71  45      F      Sarasota FL US 1:17:27.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Benjamin Copeland 573 38  17      M      Boca Grande FL US 55:02.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Todd Rebol    586 44  7       M      Punta Gorda FL US 53:19.9 
2     Michael Reich 595 40  10      M      North Port FL US  54:07.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hernan Morales 365 45  13      M      PORT CHARLOTTE FL US 54:21.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Hirschfeld         582 53  19      M      Punta Gorda FL US 55:16.1 
2     Sweet Ass Lou Chiappetta 587 50  20      M      Cape Coral FL US  55:34.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     John Laird      575 70  46      M      North Fort Myers FL US 1:18:32.7 
2     Richard Kennedy 368 70  48      M      Sanibel FL US          1:25:14.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brook Webb 589 24  24      F      Port Charlotte FL US 57:04.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lauren Lumley 588 25  5       F      Sarasota FL US 50:33.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brittany Gallo 574 31  8       F      Cape Coral FL US  53:42.5 
2     Tiffanie Love  576 32  14      F      Punta Gorda FL US 54:27.6 
3     Brittany Weiss 564 31  15      F      Punta Gorda FL US 54:32.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jaclyn Trombley 590 36  12      F      Punta Gorda FL US 54:15.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rebecca Reich   594 41  11      F      North Port FL US 54:12.7 
2     Delilah Edwards 593 40  27      F      Cape Coral FL US 58:13.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Margaret Frasher 359 48  6       F      Punta Gorda FL US 52:33.5 
2     Jenna O'Horan    563 47  23      F      Sarasota FL US    56:27.6 
3     Maria Barragan   356 48  26      F      Lake Placid FL US 57:35.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Carolyn Stiff 583 53  22      F      Sarasota FL US       55:48.2   
2     Barbara Grube 580 53  29      F      North Port FL US     58:19.9   
3     Pamela Massey 592 50  38      F      Port Charlotte FL US 1:06:14.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Patricia Carter  570 58  28      F      North Port FL US     58:18.6   
2     Linda Cunningham 561 57  32      F      Port Charlotte FL US 1:01:43.2 
3     Cynthia Kelly    567 57  33      F      Cape Coral FL US     1:02:44.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Doris Fox 591 60  40      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:09:17 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Pauline Mufalli 584 65  41      F      Riverton NJ US    1:12:42.9 
2     Mary Harder     556 68  43      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:15:00.0 

Embed Code