Results For
Cherokee Choices Mother's Day DIY 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age Group Place 
                                                                Time                                
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ===== === =============== 
1     287 Seth Holling       M      Cherokee      NC    US      0:21:43.2 6:59  36  1 Open          
2     205 A. Barlow          F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:22:04.8 7:06  12  1 Open          
3     274 Erin Worley        F      Bryson City   NC    US      0:22:07.1 7:07  37  2 Open          
4     246 Robbie Mustoe      M      Taylors       SC    US      0:22:45.3 7:19  51  2 Open          
5     268 O. Swayney         M      Cherokee      NC    US      0:24:18.5 7:49  11  3 Open          
6     211 E. Beasley         F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:24:48.4 7:58  10  3 Open          
7     286 Danny Barnes       M                                  0:24:58.4 8:02  52  1 M 51-99       
8     265 Patty Lord         F                                  0:25:18.8 8:08  56  1 F 51-99       
9     226 D. Garrett         F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:25:36.3 8:14  12  1 F 11-14       
10    264 K. Williams        F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:26:31.8 8:32  11  2 F 11-14       
11    278 Bethany Stakup     F                                  0:26:32.7 8:32  36  1 F 36-45       
12    206 C. Barlow          F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:26:35.4 8:33  9   1 F  7-10       
13    247 A. Nichols         F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:26:38.8 8:34  9   2 F  7-10       
14    233 Brooke Haney       F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:26:48.2 8:37  25  1 F 19-25       
15    208 John Barlow        M      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:27:24.2 8:49  49  1 M 46-50       
16    204 M. Adams           F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:27:33.0 8:52  11  3 F 11-14       
17    275 Shayna Ledford     F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:27:44.1 8:55  22  2 F 19-25       
18    270 S. Swayney         M      Cherokee      NC    US      0:28:05.1 9:02  9   1 M  7-10       
19    266 Tres Cooper        M      Cherokee      NC    US      0:28:17.3 9:06  36  1 M 36-45       
20    220 Isabel Couture     F      Cullowhee     NC    US      0:28:21.0 9:07  19  3 F 19-25       
21    215 Lawrence Boroff    M      Waynesville   NC    US      0:29:15.4 9:24  52  2 M 51-99       
22    267 Pamela Swayney     F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:30:12.2 9:43  14  4 F 11-14       
23    214 Amber Boroff       F      Waynesville   NC    US      0:30:14.4 9:43  38  2 F 36-45       
24    218 C. Burchfield      F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:30:27.5 9:47  12  5 F 11-14       
25    285 P. Brooks          M                                  0:30:28.6 9:48  11  1 M 11-14       
26    258 Brenda Thomas      F      Waynesville   NC    US      0:30:29.8 9:48  34  1 F 26-35       
27    231 K. Gross           F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:30:48.6 9:54  8   3 F  7-10       
28    224 Karen Duckett      F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:31:39.3 10:11 41  3 F 36-45       
29    223 Lisa Denzer        F      Robbinsvilleo NC    US      0:31:55.4 10:16 53  2 F 51-99       
30    234 K. Holder          F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:32:05.5 10:19 11  6 F 11-14       
31    237 D. Knott           M      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:32:06.1 10:19 8   2 M  7-10       
32    209 Shawndee Barlow    F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:32:18.7 10:23 47  1 F 46-50       
33    222 William Cuprak     M      Cherokee      NC    US      0:32:24.2 10:25 48  2 M 46-50       
34    269 Carla Jamison      F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:32:25.7 10:25 45  4 F 36-45       
35    232 Paige Gross        F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:32:43.3 10:31 32  2 F 26-35       
36    229 Kristi Griggs      F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:32:59.3 10:36 23  4 F 19-25       
37    263 Jessica Wehr       F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:33:50.5 10:53 37  5 F 36-45       
38    273 Keyonna Hornbuckle F                                  0:34:11.2 10:59 32  3 F 26-35       
39    272 Chris Reed         M      Cherokee      NC    US      0:34:38.6 11:08 27  1 M 26-35       
40    257 Diane Shuler       F      Bryson City   NC    US      0:34:52.6 11:13 51  3 F 51-99       
41    202 C. Adams           F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:34:54.2 11:13 6   1 F  1- 6       
42    241 S. Lovingood       F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:34:55.3 11:14 10  4 F  7-10       
43    291 S. Hernandez       M      Cherokee      NC    US      0:35:12.7 11:19 8   3 M  7-10       
44    292 Samantha Hernandez F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:35:13.0 11:19 29  4 F 26-35       
45    201 Brandie Adams      F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:35:47.0 11:30 32  5 F 26-35       
46    282 Sheena Bark        F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:36:04.1 11:36 30  6 F 26-35       
47    217 S. Brooks          F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:36:26.5 11:43 12  7 F 11-14       
48    203 H. Adams           F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:36:26.8 11:43 11  8 F 11-14       
49    283 Elnora Thompson    F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:36:27.0 11:43 68  4 F 51-99       
50    261 A. Wehr            F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:37:09.8 11:57 9   5 F  7-10       
51    284 A. Cooper          F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:38:08.0 12:16 9   6 F  7-10       
52    262 C. Wehr            F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:38:33.4 12:24 7   7 F  7-10       
53    216 Kitty Britton      F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:38:54.4 12:30 36  6 F 36-45       
54    276 M. Allen           F                                  0:39:01.2 12:33 7   8 F  7-10       
55    219 Michelle Cochran   F      Bryson City   NC    US      0:39:15.9 12:37 40  7 F 36-45       
56    271 Robin Wolfe-Hull   F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:39:46.4 12:47 46  2 F 46-50       
57    279 Y. Saunooke        F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:41:02.8 13:12 8   9 F  7-10       
58    281 J. Bark            M      Cherokee      NC    US      0:41:44.2 13:25 11  2 M 11-14       
59    280 Monica Wildcatt    F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:41:54.4 13:28 35  7 F 26-35       
60    248 K. Oliver          F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:41:54.7 13:28 9   10 F  7-10      
61    249 S. Oliver          F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:41:59.2 13:30 9   11 F  7-10      
62    290 Kristin Williams   F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:42:13.2 13:34 27  8 F 26-35       
63    239 Shannon Knott      F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:43:04.0 13:51 36  8 F 36-45       
64    221 Nilofer Couture    F      Cullowhee     NC    US      0:43:05.5 13:51 53  5 F 51-99       
65    238 R. Knott           F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:43:25.2 13:58 9   12 F  7-10      
66    256 A. Sellers         F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:43:34.6 14:01 8   13 F  7-10      
67    210 A. Beasley         F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:43:34.7 14:01 9   14 F  7-10      
68    213 Jessica Beasley    F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:43:42.1 14:03 37  9 F 36-45       
69    212 E. Beasley         F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:43:48.0 14:05 6   2 F  1- 6       
70    254 A. Ross-Galanick   F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:44:19.8 14:15 11  9 F 11-14       
71    253 Katie Rainwater    F      Whittier      NC    US      0:44:20.0 14:15 29  9 F 26-35       
72    260 Allison Villa      F      Cullowhee     NC    US      0:44:34.7 14:20 25  5 F 19-25       
73    251 Dawna Paul         F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:44:42.1 14:22 47  3 F 46-50       
74    293 O. Hill            M      Cherokee      NC    US      0:44:44.1 14:23 9   4 M  7-10       
75    289 Tsini McCoy        F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:44:45.8 14:23 14  10 F 11-14      
76    288 K. Ledford         M      Cherokee      NC    US      0:44:57.6 14:27 11  3 M 11-14       
77    228 Robert Gold        M      Cherokee      NC    US      0:45:28.8 14:37 38  2 M 36-45       
78    227 Gina Gold          F      Cherokee      NC    US      0:46:24.9 14:55 32  10 F 26-35      
79    277 D. Smith           M                                  0:52:05.9 16:45 10  5 M  7-10       
80    244 P. Marr            M      Sylva         NC    US      0:55:08.8 17:44 6   1 M  1- 6       
81    242 S. Marlowe         M      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:55:40.4 17:54 7   6 M  7-10       
82    255 Burkey Sarah       F      Robbinsville  NC    US      0:55:40.7 17:54 36  10 F 36-45      
83    245 Tera Marr          F      Sylva         NC    US      0:56:54.6 18:18 32  11 F 26-35      
84    243 L. Marr            M      Sylva         NC    US      0:56:54.8 18:18 2   2 M  1- 6       
85    259 Nancy Thomas       F      Rock Spring   GA    US      1:09:36.6 22:23 66  6 F 51-99       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.