Colorado Women's Classic - Westminster

Sun May 10, 2020 Westminster, CO US 80021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     225  Allison VanPelt          F      Wasilla          AK    US      19:57.8   19:56.7   6:25  17  75.2       1        F Open   
2     320  Alicia Martinez          F      Broomfield       CO    US      20:14.2   20:10.3   6:30  31  73.2       2        F Open   
3     53   Caryn Maconi             F      Colorado Springs CO    US      21:17.7   21:14.1   6:50  26  69.5       3        F Open   
4     8129 L. Crowley               F      Littleton        CO    US      22:14.8   22:12.5   7:09  12  74.2       1        F 10-14  
5     49   Laurie Hagerman          F      Arvada           CO    US      22:17.7   22:15.5   7:10  32  66.4       1        F 30-39  
6     1237 Meagan martinez          F      Broomfield       CO    US      22:53.8   22:49.9   7:21  31  64.7       2        F 30-39  
7     227  Amy Moore                F      Broomfield       CO    US      25:07.7   24:43.4   7:57  42  62.1       1        F 40-49  
8     268  Emma Kulbida             F      Broomfield       CO    US      24:55.2   24:48.7   7:59  14  63.6       2        F 10-14  
9     251  L. Bullen                F      Brighton         CO    US      24:55.9   24:50.1   8:00  12  66.4       3        F 10-14  
10    8128 Michele Crouley          F      Littleton        CO    US      25:13.7   25:05.8   8:05  44  62.1       2        F 40-49  
11    263  Nancy Mitchell           F      Boulder          CO    US      25:22.1   25:10.3   8:06  50  65.6       1        F 50-59  
12    287  E. Lee                   F      Thornton         CO    US      25:35.4   25:32.4   8:13  12  64.5       4        F 10-14  
13    32   Arica Bores              F      lochbuie         CO    US      26:24.6   26:21.2   8:29  39  57.2       3        F 30-39  
14    5    Jenny Carlin             F      Golden           CO    US      26:50.2   26:37.9   8:34  54  64.8       2        F 50-59  
15    40   Jan Hughes               F      Boulder          CO    US      26:44.4   26:40.0   8:35  67  76.0       1        F 60-69  
16    8127 Rebecca McNab            F      Westminster      CO    US      27:42.9   26:45.1   8:37  42  57.4       3        F 40-49  
17    48   Alicia King              F      Telluride        CO    US      26:57.4   26:47.0   8:37  39  56.3       4        F 30-39  
18    295  Allison Martz            F      Broomfield       CO    US      27:36.6   26:58.9   8:41  30  54.7       5        F 30-39  
19    250  Cynthia Bullen           F      Brighton         CO    US      27:46.6   27:30.1   8:51  46  57.6       4        F 40-49  
20    1054 Andrea Hillestad         F      Pueblo           CO    US      28:37.3   28:25.1   9:09  30  52.0       6        F 30-39  
21    46   Bridget Gartenmayer      F      Denver           CO    US      29:42.2   29:09.7   9:23  28  50.6       1        F 20-29  
22    45   Katie Porter             F      Aurora           CO    US      29:42.6   29:10.7   9:23  28  50.6       2        F 20-29  
23    239  M. Paulson               F      Westminster      CO    US      29:44.7   29:14.8   9:25  10  59.4       5        F 10-14  
24    238  Marley Steele-Inama      F      Westminster      CO    US      29:45.2   29:15.6   9:25  43  52.9       5        F 40-49  
25    228  Karli Hansen             F      Fort Collins     CO    US      29:29.3   29:19.8   9:26  26  50.3       3        F 20-29  
26    1236 Kylie White              F      Broomfield       CO    US      29:25.2   29:20.8   9:27  13  54.9       6        F 10-14  
27    160  Lisa Eldred              F      Golden           CO    US      29:41.4   29:21.3   9:27  44  53.1       6        F 40-49  
28    1230 Gabrielle Norby          F      Fort Lupton      CO    US      29:30.1   29:21.5   9:27  17  51.1       1        F 15-19  
29    11   Kelly Nolte              F      Wake Forest      NC    US      30:15.9   29:21.6   9:27  46  54.0       7        F 40-49  
30    288  Ella Lee                 F      Thorn            CO    US      29:27.4   29:24.8   9:28  13  54.8       7        F 10-14  
31    68   Jeannie Freis            F      Superior         CO    US      30:56.3   29:44.4   9:34  48  54.4       8        F 40-49  
32    8133 Sonya Swift              F                                     31:01.7   30:05.9   9:41  39  50.1       7        F 30-39  
33    42   Stephanie Johnson        F      Thornton         CO    US      30:50.9   30:47.6   9:55  38  48.8       8        F 30-39  
34    52   Laura Pals               F      Thornton         CO    US      31:27.2   30:48.7   9:55  55  56.7       3        F 50-59  
35    69   Katy Boothe              F      Brighton         CO    US      32:16.2   31:01.4   9:59  36  48.0       9        F 30-39  
36    60   Kendall Tallmadge        F      Broomfield       CO    US      32:15.7   31:01.6   9:59  30  47.6       10       F 30-39  
37    71   Celia Smith              F      Denver           CO    US      31:16.4   31:08.1   10:01 24  47.4       4        F 20-29  
38    158  Catherine Bryan          F      Boulder          CO    US      32:27.1   31:12.0   10:03 44  49.9       9        F 40-49  
39    117  Meredith Clinkinbeard    F      Boulder          CO    US      31:26.2   31:13.6   10:03 41  48.8       10       F 40-49  
40    76   Christina Klumph         F      Arvada           CO    US      31:21.7   31:17.3   10:04 30  47.2       11       F 30-39  
41    77   Bethany Rich             F      Arvada           CO    US      31:23.4   31:18.7   10:05 35  47.5       12       F 30-39  
42    35   Julie Griffith           F      Broomfield       CO    US      31:31.4   31:24.5   10:07 55  55.6       4        F 50-59  
43    54   Jessica Welk             F      Colorado Springs CO    US      31:38.4   31:27.7   10:08 29  46.9       5        F 20-29  
44    218  Danielle Best            F      Evergreen        CO    US      32:35.2   31:30.7   10:09 28  46.9       6        F 20-29  
45    179  Kayla McCain             F      Denver           CO    US      32:34.9   31:31.1   10:09 28  46.9       7        F 20-29  
46    8122 Katie Alberico           F      Timnath          CO    US      32:07.7   31:31.3   10:09 27  46.8       8        F 20-29  
47    235  Diana Kwiatek            F      Cary             NC    US      32:34.1   31:40.2   10:12 42  48.5       11       F 40-49  
48    99   Krissy Watson            F      Westminster      CO    US      32:05.4   31:58.8   10:18 34  46.4       13       F 30-39  
49    312  Angela Beale             F      Westminster      CO    US      33:05.1   32:03.3   10:19 34  46.3       14       F 30-39  
50    19   Kelly Luttrell           F      Arvada           CO    US      33:06.1   32:14.5   10:23 55  54.2       5        F 50-59  
51    289  ELIZABETH LEE            F      Thornton         CO    US      32:23.9   32:21.5   10:25 15  48.0       2        F 15-19  
52    267  Jie Kulbida              F      Broomfield       CO    US      32:38.7   32:23.3   10:25 51  51.6       6        F 50-59  
53    9    C. Pomeroy               F      Longmont         CO    US      32:25.7   32:23.5   10:26 11  52.2       8        F 10-14  
54    1250 Aimee Hatridge           F      Denver           CO    US      33:46.7   32:26.9   10:27 56  54.5       7        F 50-59  
55    87   Nina Khosravi            F      Lafayette        CO    US      33:08.2   32:36.7   10:30 57  54.8       8        F 50-59  
56    230  Emilie Potvin            F      Fort Lupton      CO    US      33:32.6   32:40.7   10:31 17  45.9       3        F 15-19  
57    21   Anonymous Participant    F      Broomfield       CO    US      32:52.6   32:44.5   10:32 41  46.6       12       F 40-49  
58    145  Dorie Valdez             F      Longmont         CO    US      32:59.4   32:45.9   10:33 44  47.6       13       F 40-49  
59    175  Michele Dowis            F      Westminster      CO    US      33:14.2   32:53.5   10:35 51  50.8       9        F 50-59  
60    213  Jessica Bruny            F      Broomfield       CO    US      34:15.9   33:13.1   10:42 43  46.6       14       F 40-49  
61    214  Courtney Flesher         F      Broomfield       CO    US      34:17.2   33:15.8   10:42 21  44.4       9        F 20-29  
62    302  Sara Sandusky            F      Broomfield       CO    US      34:53.2   33:17.6   10:43 39  45.3       15       F 30-39  
63    81   Robin Proctor            F      Westminster      CO    US      33:52.4   33:23.8   10:45 48  48.4       15       F 40-49  
64    98   Amanda Rainieri          F      Erie             CO    US      33:54.3   33:41.0   10:50 36  44.2       16       F 30-39  
65    216  Anne Lutz                F      Westminster      CO    US      34:16.2   34:06.9   10:59 38  44.0       17       F 30-39  
66    10   M. Pomeroy               F      Longmont         CO    US      34:20.2   34:16.1   11:02 11  49.3       9        F 10-14  
67    89   Renae Stavros            F      Broomfield       CO    US      35:14.7   34:17.4   11:02 36  43.5       18       F 30-39  
68    97   Cindy Blette             F      Thornton         CO    US      35:16.2   34:17.6   11:02 35  43.4       19       F 30-39  
69    279  Annie Mulvany            F      Westminster      CO    US      35:27.1   34:18.9   11:03 43  45.1       16       F 40-49  
70    31   Mary Lippi               F      Boulder          CO    US      35:25.2   34:26.6   11:05 53  49.6       10       F 50-59  
71    281  Brittany Hughes          F      Englewood        CO    US      35:39.4   34:37.5   11:09 31  42.6       20       F 30-39  
72    207  Stacy Harkness           F      Broomfield       CO    US      36:18.1   34:46.8   11:12 43  44.5       17       F 40-49  
73    236  Susanne Vorlage          F      Louisville       CO    US      36:19.5   34:48.4   11:12 41  43.8       18       F 40-49  
74    226  Richelle Bode            F      Broomfield       CO    US      36:19.5   34:48.6   11:12 41  43.8       19       F 40-49  
75    191  Deb Federspiel           F      Broomfield       CO    US      36:19.9   34:50.1   11:13 44  44.7       20       F 40-49  
76    265  Shannon McGrath          F      Louisville       CO    US      35:07.3   35:03.7   11:17 45  44.8       21       F 40-49  
77    1228 Erin Markey              F      Broomfield       CO    US      36:13.4   35:09.0   11:19 41  43.4       22       F 40-49  
78    80   Jessica Hawken           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      35:17.2   35:09.5   11:19 16  43.4       4        F 15-19  
79    1229 E. Markey                F      Broomfield       CO    US      36:14.0   35:10.1   11:19 8   52.8       1        F 0- 9   
80    1246 Kristina Otava           F      Broomfield       CO    US      36:27.7   35:17.3   11:21 52  47.8       11       F 50-59  
81    1247 Kaylee Otava             F      Broomfield       CO    US      36:27.9   35:18.7   11:22 21  41.8       10       F 20-29  
82    223  Julie Hirman             F      Louisville       CO    US      35:38.9   35:29.9   11:26 47  45.1       23       F 40-49  
83    72   Jennifer Hunt            F      Golden           CO    US      36:28.4   35:34.0   11:27 49  46.0       24       F 40-49  
84    274  Hillary Saunders         F      Broomfield       CO    US      36:38.2   35:50.8   11:32 42  42.8       25       F 40-49  
85    65   Amy Percival             F      Arvada           CO    US      36:48.9   35:56.1   11:34 40  42.2       26       F 40-49  
86    181  Shirley Rhoades          F      Broomfield       CO    US      36:55.9   36:18.3   11:41 57  49.3       12       F 50-59  
87    1135 Kimberlie Sanford        F      Littleton        CO    US      37:18.5   36:37.2   11:47 33  40.4       21       F 30-39  
88    1140 Danielle Ladd            F      Broomfield       CO    US      38:15.6   36:38.3   11:48 32  40.3       22       F 30-39  
89    266  Megan McGrath            F      Louisville       CO    US      36:57.3   36:52.9   11:52 16  41.3       5        F 15-19  
90    1007 Lee Ann Carlson          F      Westminster      CO    US      38:05.9   36:54.1   11:53 62  51.5       2        F 60-69  
91    177  K. Joosten               F      Brighton         CO    US      37:54.6   36:58.0   11:54 9   48.5       2        F 0- 9   
92    56   Stephanie Porter         F      Castle Rock      CO    US      37:54.6   37:23.5   12:02 30  39.5       23       F 30-39  
93    224  Terri Nelson             F      Arvada           CO    US      38:09.2   37:26.6   12:03 41  40.7       27       F 40-49  
94    114  Tamara Jones             F      Denver           CO    US      37:33.6   37:30.2   12:04 33  39.5       24       F 30-39  
95    221  Lynn O' Toole Miller     F      Lakewood         CO    US      38:15.5   37:33.6   12:05 48  43.0       28       F 40-49  
96    51   Lisa Shaver              F      Thornton         CO    US      38:45.1   37:38.2   12:07 47  42.5       29       F 40-49  
97    323  Cleo Burton              F                                     39:12.4   37:47.8   12:10 18  39.2       6        F 15-19  
98    95   Colette Stanley          F      Arvada           CO    US      39:23.9   38:07.8   12:16 33  38.8       25       F 30-39  
99    1010 Rebecca West             F      Westminster      CO    US      39:29.3   38:13.2   12:18 42  40.2       30       F 40-49  
100   62   Alicia Homsher           F      Westminster      CO    US      39:29.5   38:13.3   12:18 35  38.9       26       F 30-39  
101   284  Chenell Reeves           F      Englewood        CO    US      39:41.4   38:13.5   12:18 39  39.5       27       F 30-39  
102   285  Lesley Bohmann           F      Englewood        CO    US      39:41.4   38:14.2   12:18 39  39.4       28       F 30-39  
103   246  Lori Cannon              F      Erie             CO    US      39:13.9   38:25.3   12:22 58  47.1       13       F 50-59  
104   309  Kendra Lyons             F      Westminster      CO    US      39:16.1   38:25.8   12:22 28  38.4       11       F 20-29  
105   1224 Danielle Martinez        F      Northglenn       CO    US      39:02.2   38:26.6   12:22 27  38.4       12       F 20-29  
106   318  Ashley Jackson           F      Fort Collins     CO    US      39:15.9   38:27.5   12:23 28  38.4       13       F 20-29  
107   222  Martha Shuster           F      Westminster      CO    US      39:00.7   38:30.3   12:24 67  52.6       3        F 60-69  
108   275  Tua Laird                F      WESTMINSTER      CO    US      39:21.7   38:34.9   12:25 39  39.1       29       F 30-39  
109   88   Len Wilson               F      Denver           CO    US      40:04.1   38:43.7   12:28 60  47.9       4        F 60-69  
110   151  Felice Flores            F      Arvada           CO    US      39:27.2   38:47.6   12:29 30  38.1       30       F 30-39  
111   73   Abigail Hunt             F      Golden           CO    US      40:16.4   39:23.5   12:41 16  38.7       7        F 15-19  
112   273  Samantha LeBaron         F      Henderson        CO    US      39:44.1   39:24.4   12:41 19  37.5       8        F 15-19  
113   41   Mari Ingersoll           F      Erie             CO    US      40:12.5   39:25.9   12:42 33  37.5       31       F 30-39  
114   84   Jacquie Addis            F      Broomfield       CO    US      40:15.6   39:51.2   12:50 51  41.9       14       F 50-59  
115   255  Karina Usuda             F      Westminster      CO    US      40:40.4   39:57.6   12:52 15  38.8       9        F 15-19  
116   190  Jennifer Sniadecki       F      Westminster      CO    US      40:47.1   40:10.3   12:56 41  38.0       31       F 40-49  
117   74   Jackie Gallo             F      Henderson        CO    US      40:58.7   40:24.8   13:00 49  40.5       32       F 40-49  
118   70   Becky Porter             F      Aurora           CO    US      41:03.8   40:33.6   13:03 55  43.1       15       F 50-59  
119   50   Tiffani Smith            F      Denver           CO    US      41:52.3   41:15.9   13:17 40  36.8       33       F 40-49  
120   79   Christine Schwear        F      Littleton        CO    US      41:23.7   41:16.4   13:17 48  39.2       34       F 40-49  
121   205  Angel Peters             F      LongmontLongmont CO    US      41:47.5   41:25.9   13:20 40  36.6       35       F 40-49  
122   313  Sharlott Thomas          F      Denver           CO    US      42:24.7   41:59.8   13:31 63  45.8       5        F 60-69  
123   63   GINA TORRES              F      Denver           CO    US      42:48.4   42:41.1   13:44 59  42.9       16       F 50-59  
124   245  Regina Stewart           F      Arvada           CO    US      43:56.1   42:57.5   13:50 39  35.1       32       F 30-39  
125   292  Cindy Bendall            F      Winter Park      CO    US      44:13.1   43:10.5   13:54 70  48.9       1        F 70-79  
126   36   Camille Chan             F      Denver           CO    US      44:12.7   43:13.4   13:55 34  34.3       33       F 30-39  
127   206  Marty Carey              F      Arvada           CO    US      44:02.9   43:16.3   13:56 63  44.5       6        F 60-69  
128   64   Janet Woelfle            F      Thornton         CO    US      44:14.2   43:17.4   13:56 63  44.5       7        F 60-69  
129   220  Brooke Thompson          F      Lakewood         CO    US      44:14.5   43:29.3   14:00 17  34.5       10       F 15-19  
130   153  Amy Leddy                F      Broomfield       CO    US      44:38.6   43:43.8   14:05 34  33.9       34       F 30-39  
131   152  Shannon Harring          F      Westminster      CO    US      44:38.4   43:43.8   14:05 32  33.8       35       F 30-39  
132   100  Raven Astrom             F      Broomfield       CO    US      44:01.2   43:55.4   14:08 58  41.2       17       F 50-59  
133   178  Rachel Beck              F      Broomfield       CO    US      45:01.1   43:57.3   14:09 38  34.2       36       F 30-39  
134   198  Crystal White            F      Broomfield       CO    US      44:42.7   44:03.8   14:11 44  35.4       36       F 40-49  
135   13   Jane Flournoy            F      Arvada           CO    US      45:07.7   44:11.3   14:13 38  34.0       37       F 30-39  
136   18   Cara Eglinton            F      Northglenn       CO    US      44:32.6   44:13.5   14:14 29  33.4       14       F 20-29  
137   254  Kimberly Usuda           F      Westminster      CO    US      45:12.5   44:27.7   14:19 45  35.3       37       F 40-49  
138   256  Kiki Usuda               F      Westminster      CO    US      45:12.4   44:28.0   14:19 13  36.2       10       F 10-14  
139   1    Cindy VonFeldt           F      Arvada           CO    US      45:47.9   44:36.3   14:21 59  41.1       18       F 50-59  
140   44   Lori Boyer               F      Thornton         CO    US      45:49.2   44:39.5   14:22 52  37.8       19       F 50-59  
141   303  A. Sandusky              F      Broomfield       CO    US      46:42.5   45:07.3   14:31 7   42.7       3        F 0- 9   
142   1226 M. Barnett               F      Broomfield       CO    US      46:17.7   45:10.7   14:32 10  38.5       11       F 10-14  
143   197  Jodi Frazier             F      Arvada           CO    US      45:58.2   45:14.1   14:34 54  38.2       20       F 50-59  
144   196  Kayla Brooks             F      Arvada           CO    US      46:00.2   45:16.0   14:34 30  32.6       38       F 30-39  
145   231  Rhonda Hatfield          F      Fort Lupton      CO    US      46:15.2   45:22.3   14:36 47  35.3       38       F 40-49  
146   27   Anonymous Participant    F      Denver           CO    US      46:08.3   45:23.2   14:37 62  41.9       8        F 60-69  
147   229  Erika Pep                F      Fort Collins     CO    US      46:17.7   45:24.4   14:37 35  32.7       39       F 30-39  
148   176  Jessica Joosten          F      Brighton         CO    US      46:42.7   45:44.0   14:43 47  35.0       39       F 40-49  
149   261  Lynn Sexton              F      Denver           CO    US      46:52.1   45:56.5   14:47 63  41.9       9        F 60-69  
150   1221 Tracey Bassett           F      Thornton         CO    US      47:13.1   46:06.8   14:51 45  34.1       40       F 40-49  
151   280  Pam Strahan              F      Longmont         CO    US      46:57.1   46:21.5   14:55 62  41.0       10       F 60-69  
152   1279 Terry Moldovan           F                                     48:00.3   46:44.9   15:03 53  36.5       21       F 50-59  
153   324  Ariel Naeve              F                                     48:40.7   47:17.0   15:13 15  32.8       11       F 15-19  
154   325  Martha Costilla          F                                     48:41.3   47:17.7   15:13 17  31.7       12       F 15-19  
155   201  Karla Costilla Martinez  F                             US      48:42.5   47:19.2   15:14 18  31.3       13       F 15-19  
156   1225 Nichole Barnett          F      Broomfield       CO    US      48:44.4   47:36.8   15:20 43  32.5       41       F 40-49  
157   1227 B. Barnett               F      Broomfield       CO    US      48:45.4   47:37.2   15:20 7   40.5       4        F 0- 9   
158   203  Abby Krause              F      Denver           CO    US      48:24.2   47:38.6   15:20 41  32.0       42       F 40-49  
159   85   Kathy White              F      Denver           CO    US      48:25.7   47:40.4   15:21 39  31.6       40       F 30-39  
160   20   Terri Busby              F      Aurora           CO    US      48:33.5   47:40.8   15:21 57  37.5       22       F 50-59  
161   1253 Samantha McGaha          F      Parker           CO    US      48:09.5   47:51.7   15:24 24  30.9       15       F 20-29  
162   317  Maddie Wojtalewicz       F      Parker           CO    US      48:10.9   47:54.0   15:25 13  33.6       12       F 10-14  
163   200  Ronda Johnson            F      Golden           CO    US      49:24.8   47:59.3   15:27 58  37.7       23       F 50-59  
164   316  Chris Mcgaha             F      Parker           CO    US      48:39.5   48:22.8   15:34 47  33.1       43       F 40-49  
165   219  Michele Lehman           F      Denver           CO    US      49:47.8   49:05.8   15:48 41  31.1       44       F 40-49  
166   25   Nicole Lineberry         F      Littleton        CO    US      49:56.2   49:06.8   15:48 36  30.3       41       F 30-39  
167   24   JoRae Gamble             F      Commerce City    CO    US      49:58.8   49:08.4   15:49 37  30.5       42       F 30-39  
168   2    Valentina Andreja        F      Louisville       CO    US      51:02.9   49:35.5   15:58 65  39.8       11       F 60-69  
169   8131 Rayna Tedford            F                                     50:36.2   49:43.3   16:00 57  36.0       24       F 50-59  
170   243  M. Schellinger           F      Broomfield       CO    US      50:54.4   49:45.8   16:01 12  33.1       13       F 10-14  
171   199  Kelly Gaudern            F      Golden           CO    US      51:12.9   49:46.6   16:01 58  36.4       25       F 50-59  
172   242  Denise Schellinger       F      Broomfield       CO    US      50:58.5   49:49.8   16:02 47  32.1       45       F 40-49  
173   78   Susan Shepherd           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      50:13.6   49:52.7   16:03 63  38.6       12       F 60-69  
174   16   Julie Breyer             F      Denver           CO    US      50:19.6   50:03.2   16:07 59  36.6       26       F 50-59  
175   15   Dana Saltzman            F      Westminster      CO    US      50:19.2   50:04.5   16:07 30  29.5       43       F 30-39  
176   8    Niki Chartier            F      Broomfield       CO    US      51:22.8   50:28.4   16:15 42  30.4       46       F 40-49  
177   283  T. French                F      Westminster      CO    US      51:42.5   50:28.6   16:15 10  34.4       14       F 10-14  
178   1232 Kimberly Carter          F      Westminster      CO    US      51:32.6   50:32.1   16:16 40  30.0       47       F 40-49  
179   8132 Rachael Palfy            F                                     51:32.6   50:32.8   16:16 30  29.2       44       F 30-39  
180   7    Marianne Green           F      Erie             CO    US      51:23.2   50:53.1   16:23 47  31.4       48       F 40-49  
181   6    Anonymous Participant    F      Brighton         CO    US      51:23.2   50:53.4   16:23 47  31.4       49       F 40-49  
182   30   Kym Butcher              F      Lakewood         CO    US      51:54.1   51:15.3   16:30 42  29.9       50       F 40-49  
183   29   Michelle Cupa-Hofer      F      Aurora           CO    US      51:55.2   51:16.3   16:30 41  29.7       51       F 40-49  
184   57   Terri Dunnington         F      Northglenn       CO    US      51:51.3   51:30.9   16:35 57  34.7       27       F 50-59  
185   58   Rebecca Alstrum-Acevedo  F      Brighton         CO    US      51:53.5   51:31.4   16:35 45  30.5       52       F 40-49  
186   82   Jona Charette            F      Northglenn       CO    US      53:17.2   51:59.9   16:44 45  30.2       53       F 40-49  
187   43   Marsha Whiting           F      Commerce City    CO    US      53:19.3   52:00.1   16:44 47  30.8       54       F 40-49  
188   26   Trudi Berg               F      Westminster      CO    US      53:16.6   52:26.4   16:53 38  28.6       45       F 30-39  
189   12   Alana Schmideler         F      Louisville       CO    US      52:46.8   52:26.6   16:53 50  31.5       28       F 50-59  
190   1122 Haley Tyler-Gozy         F                             US      54:39.4   53:08.4   17:06 16  28.7       14       F 15-19  
191   1008 Jaqueline Peredes-Arroyo F                             US      54:38.3   53:10.5   17:07 15  29.2       15       F 15-19  
192   180  Diane Martinez           F      Westminster      CO    US      54:35.6   53:21.8   17:11 73  41.3       2        F 70-79  
193   55   Abigail Schouten         F      Aurora           CO    US      54:17.8   53:36.6   17:15 20  27.5       16       F 20-29  
194   321  Sophia Chacon            F                                     55:52.4   53:51.2   17:20 15  28.8       16       F 15-19  
195   322  Ebony Martinez           F                                     55:54.2   53:53.1   17:21 15  28.8       17       F 15-19  
196   293  ellen thornwall          F      Loveland         CO    US      55:52.7   54:23.8   17:31 62  34.9       13       F 60-69  
197   37   Troi Rimpson             F      Aurora           CO    US      55:25.7   54:23.9   17:31 41  28.0       55       F 40-49  
198   83   Laura Henson             F      Greeley          CO    US      55:55.7   54:28.8   17:32 46  29.1       56       F 40-49  
199   1245 C. Jussila               F      Windsor          CO    US      57:58.3   56:39.4   18:14 11  29.8       15       F 10-14  
200   1244 Robyn Jussila            F      Windsor          CO    US      58:00.5   56:43.1   18:15 40  26.7       57       F 40-49  
201   1056 Chloe Jones              F      Littleton        CO    US      57:48.4   57:05.6   18:23 13  28.2       16       F 10-14  
202   1055 Wendy Jones              F      Littleton        CO    US      57:48.8   57:06.2   18:23 44  27.3       58       F 40-49  
203   277  Sue Larson               F      Arvada           CO    US      1:00:24.9 58:47.6   18:55 65  33.6       14       F 60-69  
204   66   Aj Benefield             F      arvada           CO    US      1:00:11.3 59:04.2   19:01 36  25.2       46       F 30-39  
205   67   L. Benefield             F      arvada           CO    US      1:00:11.5 59:04.4   19:01 5   35.7       5        F 0- 9   
206   195  Jolene Johnson           F      Denver           CO    US      1:01:35.9 1:01:08.3 19:41 33  24.2       47       F 30-39  
207   90   Terri Hill               F      Lakewood         CO    US      1:01:47.3 1:01:12.1 19:42 46  25.9       59       F 40-49  
208   59   Cindi Cross              F      Englewood        CO    US      1:01:50.5 1:01:15.5 19:43 51  27.3       29       F 50-59  
209   258  Anne Gross               F      Denver           CO    US      1:11:12.6 1:09:33.0 22:23 65  28.4       15       F 60-69  
210   257  Erica Gross              F      Denver           CO    US      1:11:15.9 1:09:35.5 22:24 31  21.2       48       F 30-39  
211   22   Melissa Shaw             F      Aurora           CO    US      1:14:23.8 1:13:49.0 23:46 43  21.0       60       F 40-49  
212   23   Sandra Payne             F      Aurora           CO    US      1:16:09.8 1:15:35.9 24:20 45  20.8       61       F 40-49  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Allison VanPelt 225 17  1       F      Wasilla AK US          19:57.8 
2     Alicia Martinez 320 31  2       F      Broomfield CO US       20:14.2 
3     Caryn Maconi    53  26  3       F      Colorado Springs CO US 21:17.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Markey   1229 8   79      F      Broomfield CO US 35:10.1 
2     K. Joosten  177  9   91      F      Brighton CO US   36:58.0 
3     A. Sandusky 303  7   141     F      Broomfield CO US 45:07.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Crowley   8129 12  4       F      Littleton CO US  22:12.5 
2     Emma Kulbida 268  14  8       F      Broomfield CO US 24:48.7 
3     L. Bullen    251  12  9       F      Brighton CO US   24:50.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gabrielle Norby 1230 17  28      F      Fort Lupton CO US 29:21.5 
2     ELIZABETH LEE   289  15  51      F      Thornton CO US    32:21.5 
3     Emilie Potvin   230  17  56      F      Fort Lupton CO US 32:40.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bridget Gartenmayer 46  28  21      F      Denver CO US       29:09.7 
2     Katie Porter        45  28  22      F      Aurora CO US       29:10.7 
3     Karli Hansen        228 26  25      F      Fort Collins CO US 29:19.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laurie Hagerman 49   32  5       F      Arvada CO US     22:15.5 
2     Meagan martinez 1237 31  6       F      Broomfield CO US 22:49.9 
3     Arica Bores     32   39  13      F      lochbuie CO US   26:21.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amy Moore       227  42  7       F      Broomfield CO US  24:43.4 
2     Michele Crouley 8128 44  10      F      Littleton CO US   25:05.8 
3     Rebecca McNab   8127 42  16      F      Westminster CO US 26:45.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nancy Mitchell 263 50  11      F      Boulder CO US  25:10.3 
2     Jenny Carlin   5   54  14      F      Golden CO US   26:37.9 
3     Laura Pals     52  55  34      F      Thornton CO US 30:48.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jan Hughes      40   67  15      F      Boulder CO US     26:40.0 
2     Lee Ann Carlson 1007 62  90      F      Westminster CO US 36:54.1 
3     Martha Shuster  222  67  107     F      Westminster CO US 38:30.3 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cindy Bendall  292 70  125     F      Winter Park CO US 43:10.5 
2     Diane Martinez 180 73  192     F      Westminster CO US 53:21.8 

Embed Code