FAF Appleknocker Run 5K & 1 mile & kids dashes

Sat September 28, 2019 Flora, IL US 62839 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock   Pace  Age RACE DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL SexPLACE SexTOTAL 
                                                                Time                                                       
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ==== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     527 Isaac Stanford     M      Flora         IL    US      19:29.8 6:17  15  R    1        5        1        19       
2     513 David Pfeiffer     M      Oblong        IL    US      22:19.9 7:12  40  R    1        2        2        19       
3     514 Joshua Yates       M      Louisville    IL    US      22:37.6 7:17  27  R    1        3        3        19       
4     532 Bryan Harrington   M      Louisville                  23:06.0 7:27  25  R    2        3        4        19       
5     511 Michael Bridges    M      Dundas        IL    US      23:45.0 7:39  65  R    1        4        5        19       
6     503 Bryson Wisman      M      West Salem    IL    US      23:50.4 7:41  17  R    1        1        6        19       
7     518 Andrea Nordhoff    F      Loogootee     IN    US      23:53.5 7:42  37  R    1        4        1        20       
8     510 Jamie Ayers        M      Flora         IL    US      23:59.1 7:44  42  R    2        2        7        19       
9     522 Jason Henry        M      Louisville    IL    US      24:01.0 7:44  25  R    3        3        8        19       
10    509 Owen Ayers         M      Flora         IL    US      24:07.4 7:46  13  R    2        5        9        19       
11    536 Mike Stanford      M      Flora                       24:38.2 7:56  53  R    1        3        10       19       
12    519 Tracy Buzzell      M      Green Bay     WI    US      24:54.0 8:01  53  R    2        3        11       19       
13    539 Liz Thackrey       F      Gillepsie                   25:31.0 8:13  33  R    1        5        2        20       
14    507 Sara Kelsey        F      West Salem    IL    US      25:58.6 8:22  56  R    1        6        3        20       
15    531 Landon Ivy         M      Xenia                       26:20.0 8:29  15  R    3        5        12       19       
16    528 Leah Stanford      F      Flora         IL    US      26:24.3 8:30  49  R    1        3        4        20       
17    526 Cathy Pryor        F      Waynesville   MO    US      26:42.3 8:36  56  R    2        6        5        20       
18    529 Tyson Shipman      M      Robinson                    26:46.9 8:38  14  R    4        5        13       19       
19    512 Jason Garrard      M      Oblong        IL    US      27:25.4 8:50  47  R    3        3        14       19       
20    508 Amie Updegraff     F      Flat Rock     IL    US      28:38.6 9:14  34  R    2        5        6        20       
21    520 Leslie Bowling     F      Flora         IL    US      28:39.1 9:14  29  R    3        5        7        20       
22    504 P. Hudson          M      Flora         IL    US      29:37.1 9:32  8   R    1        1        15       19       
23    530 Gabe Applegate     M      Louisville                  29:39.3 9:33  15  R    5        5        16       19       
24    517 Samuel Strange     M      Loogootee     IN    US      30:14.3 9:44  69  R    2        4        17       19       
25    521 Jack Webb          M      Cisne         IL    US      30:55.0 9:58  59  R    3        4        18       19       
26    502 Brian Wiseman      M      West Salem    IL    US      32:27.1 10:27 56  R    4        4        19       19       
27    505 Sara Hudson        F      Flora         IL    US      32:39.2 10:31 33  R    4        5        8        20       
28    506 E. Hudson          F      Flora         IL    US      33:01.0 10:38 10  R    1        1        9        20       
29    534 Brittani Husselton F      Louisville                  33:01.3 10:38 37  R    2        4        10       20       
30    533 Stacey Allen       F      Louisville                  33:01.6 10:38 38  R    3        4        11       20       
31    535 Diana Griffy       F      Louisville                  38:17.8 12:20 44  R    4        4        12       20       
32    515 Robin Jackson      F      Noble         IL    US      40:09.1 12:56 49  R    2        3        13       20       
33    538 Nicole Hubble      F      Xenia                       44:44.2 14:24 15  R    1        1        14       20       
34    537 Holly Wathan       F      Evanston                    47:29.4 15:18 47  R    3        3        15       20       
35    516 Jessica Pennington F      Cisne         IL    US      47:38.4 15:21 34  R    5        5        16       20       
36    501 Phyllis McCrory    F      Lawrenceville IL    US      53:04.9 17:06 59  R    3        6        17       20       
37    525 Barbara Gray       F      Flora         IL    US      54:35.7 17:35 58  R    4        6        18       20       
38    524 Janet Weber        F      Flora         IL    US      54:36.0 17:35 60  R    5        6        19       20       
39    523 Dona Bissey        F      Clay City     IL    US      58:47.3 18:56 62  R    6        6        20       20       

Embed Code