Race Header

Validus 5K Running of the Bulls


Sun September 10, 2017
Location: Pembroke, BM HM08
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City         State Country Clock Chip  Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time  Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== ===== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     207 V. Jabon          M                         BM      27:06 27:06      11             1        M 0-99   
2     210 Jan Khan          M                                 27:15 27:15      43             2        M 0-99   
3     206 Sonia Jabon       F      Devonshire                 27:55 27:55      44             1        F 0-99   
4     195 N. Ferreira       M      Paget                      30:40 30:40      9              3        M 0-99   
5     224 A. Rymon-Lipinski M      Smiths                     30:48 30:48      9              4        M 0-99   
6     204 Cindy Hooper      F      St Davids                  33:13 33:13      32             2        F 0-99   
7     217 Kandee Ortega     F                                 33:13 33:13      33             3        F 0-99   
8     233 Rong Wang         F      Hamilton                   33:18 33:18      42             4        F 0-99   
9     188 Kristin Alexander F      Southampton        BM      33:36 33:36      30             5        F 0-99   
10    221 Michele Rawlins   F      Hamilton                   33:37 33:37      49             6        F 0-99   
11    194 Nicola Ferreira   F      Paget              BM      33:54 33:54      45             7        F 0-99   
12    213 Crystal Mahon     F      Hamilton                   34:24 34:24      37             8        F 0-99   
13    196 Darlene Fortin    F      Pembroke                   35:18 35:18      50             9        F 0-99   
14    227 Stephanie Slayton F                                 35:36 35:36      42             10       F 0-99   
15    190 Janine Clements   F                                 38:03 38:03      37             11       F 0-99   
16    193 Carlos Ferreira   M      Paget              BM      38:09 38:09      45             5        M 0-99   
17    200 Farai Gumede      M                                 39:23 39:23      35             6        M 0-99   
18    225 Rebecca Schoeler  F                                 39:35 39:35      26             12       F 0-99   
19    243 Amy Da Ponte      F      Devonshire                 42:29 42:29      26             13       F 0-99   
20    199 Merwyn Greenidge  M      Paget                      42:57 42:57      64             7        M 0-99   
21    205 Calshae Iris      F                                 43:31 43:31      23             14       F 0-99   
22    230 Lew Trott         M                                 43:40 43:40      62             8        M 0-99   
23    236 Tanya Iris        F                                 43:48 43:48      49             15       F 0-99   
24    216 Kelmia Mullings   F                                 44:51 44:51      37             16       F 0-99   
25    215 Anne Martin       F      Middletown                 44:56 44:56      50             17       F 0-99   
26    241 David Rose        M      St. George's               44:59 44:59      60             9        M 0-99   
27    192 Sarah Farrar      F      Warwick            BM      45:10 45:10      40             18       F 0-99   
28    231 Norma Trott       F                                 45:19 45:19      54             19       F 0-99   
29    229 Linda Thomas      F      Hamilton                   45:29 45:29      54             20       F 0-99   
30    191 Amy Da Costa      F                                 45:48 45:48      25             21       F 0-99   
31    208 Shirelle Jones    F      Devonshire                 46:04 46:04      44             22       F 0-99   
32    209 Winston Jones     M      Devonshire                 46:05 46:05      49             10       M 0-99   
33    228 Diane Smith       F      Hamilton                   46:18 46:18      57             23       F 0-99   
34    211 Arun Kikkeri      M                                 47:57 47:57      34             11       M 0-99   
35    226 Laura Sikora      F      St. George                 48:13 48:13      48             24       F 0-99   
36    201 Rose-Anna Hoey    F      Devonshire         BM      48:57 48:57      32             25       F 0-99   
37    202 Gemma Holden      F      Smiths             BM      48:58 48:58      33             26       F 0-99   
38    212 Dhaksha Kikkeri   F                                 48:58 48:58      36             27       F 0-99   
39    239 Elaine Simmons    F      St. George's               52:25 52:25      51             28       F 0-99   
40    240 Maria Rose        F      St. George's               52:28 52:28      59             29       F 0-99   

Embed Code