Validus 5K Running of the Bulls

Sun September 10, 2017 Pembroke, BM HM08

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     154 Gideon Kigotho         M      Pembroke              BM      31:23 31:23 6:17  33  41.8       1        M        
2     194 Tucker Murphy          M      Paget                 BM      31:39 31:39 6:20  30  41.1       1        M 30-34  
3     98  Jamie Fraser           M      Hamilton Parish       BM      31:55 31:55 6:23  36  41.8       1        M 35-39  
4     269 Anton Velleman         M      Pembroke                      32:14 32:14 6:26  31  40.5       2        M 30-34  
5     31  Geoffrey Blee          M      Hamilton              BM      32:24 32:24 6:29  47  44.5       1        M 45-49  
6     82  Deshun Dill            M                            BM      32:41 32:41 6:32  20  39.7       1        M 16-24  
7     96  Justin Ferreira        M                                    32:53 32:53 6:35  16  40.3       2        M 16-24  
8     112 Peter Gracey           M      Paget                 BM      33:05 33:05 6:37  34  39.9       3        M 30-34  
9     181 Christopher McDowell   M                                    33:15 33:15 6:39  46  43.1       2        M 45-49  
10    440 Rose-Anna Hoey         F      Devonshire            BM      33:29 33:29 6:42  30  44.1       1        F        
11    67  Tre Shun Correia       M                                    33:52 33:52 6:46  17  38.6       3        M 16-24  
12    49  Mark Carey             M      Flatts                BM      33:53 33:53 6:46  37  39.6       2        M 35-39  
13    63  Spencer Conway         M      Pembroke                      34:05 34:05 6:49  29  38.1       1        M 25-29  
14    293 Andrew Young           M                                    34:08 34:08 6:49  29  38.1       2        M 25-29  
15    66  Travis Cooper          M      Hamilton              BM      34:09 34:09 6:50  40  40.2       1        M 40-44  
16    119 Giuseppe Guglielmucci  M      Southampton           BM      34:11 34:11 6:50  35  38.8       3        M 35-39  
17    286 Karl Wilson            M      Hamilton              BM      34:16 34:16 6:51  34  38.5       4        M 30-34  
18    292 Laura Wright           F      Smiths                BM      34:18 34:18 6:51  28  43.1       1        F 25-29  
19    264 John Thompson          M      Smiths                        34:40 34:40 6:56  33  37.9       5        M 30-34  
20    204 Mike Osborn            M      Southampton           BM      34:49 34:49 6:58  58  45.1       1        M 50-59  
21    163 Stephen Lightbourne    M                                    34:55 34:55 6:59  21  37.2       4        M 16-24  
22    290 William Wood           M      Hamilton              BM      34:56 34:56 6:59  45  40.7       3        M 45-49  
23    241 Mike Schindel          M      Smiths                BM      34:57 34:57 6:59  28  37.1       3        M 25-29  
24    53  Darin Cassidy          M      Hamilton              US      34:57 34:57 6:59  32  37.4       6        M 30-34  
25    28  Joe Bellanca           M                            BM      34:58 34:58 6:59  35  37.9       4        M 35-39  
26    258 Hilda Stoney           F                            BM      34:59 34:59 7:00  32  42.3       1        F 30-34  
27    234 Keith Robinson         M      Hamilton              BM      34:59 34:59 7:00  40  39.2       2        M 40-44  
28    198 Deborah Norman         F      Paget                 BM      35:02 35:02 7:01  45  44.9       1        F 45-49  
29    74  Andrew Davis           M      Hamilton              BM      35:05 35:05 7:01  35  37.8       5        M 35-39  
30    160 Benjamin Lau           M      Pembroke              BM      35:08 35:08 7:01  42  39.6       3        M 40-44  
31    246 Nubelia Simas          F                                    35:15 35:15 7:03  31  41.9       2        F 30-34  
32    114 Luke Green             M                                    35:18 35:18 7:04  15  38.1       5        M 16-24  
33    95  Anthony Fellowes       M      Hamilton              BM      35:18 35:18 7:04  30  36.9       7        M 30-34  
34    180 Michael Mavrinac       M                                    35:22 35:22 7:04  25  36.7       4        M 25-29  
35    277 Ali Watlington         F                                    35:28 35:28 7:06  33  41.7       3        F 30-34  
36    132 Richard Hillen         M      Paget                 BM      35:39 35:39 7:08  25  36.4       5        M 25-29  
37    58  Matthew Claridge       M      Smiths                BM      35:40 35:40 7:08  32  36.7       8        M 30-34  
38    202 Martina Olcheski-Bell  F      Pembroke              BM      35:53 35:53 7:11  28  41.2       2        F 25-29  
39    48  Alex Campbell          M      Paget                 BM      36:00 36:00 7:12  34  36.7       9        M 30-34  
40    61  Jeff Consolino         M      Pembroke              BE      36:02 36:02 7:12  45  39.5       4        M 45-49  
41    372 Charles Cooper         M      Paget                 BM      36:05 36:05 7:13  40  38.0       4        M 40-44  
42    120 Helen Gullick          F      Paget                 BM      36:10 36:10 7:14  40  41.9       1        F 40-44  
43    103 Gerald Gakundi         M      Devonshire            BM      36:14 36:14 7:15  36  36.8       6        M 35-39  
44    148 Jonah Jones            M      Sandys                BM      36:15 36:15 7:15  45  39.2       5        M 45-49  
45    52  Lesley Caslin          F      Hamilton              BE      36:15 36:15 7:15  48  44.6       2        F 45-49  
46    60  Carla Colbourne        F      Pembroke              BE      36:17 36:17 7:16  28  40.7       3        F 25-29  
47    40  David Brown            M      Paget                 BM      36:22 36:22 7:16  45  39.1       6        M 45-49  
48    164 Vera Lima              F      Paget                 BM      36:24 36:24 7:17  29  40.6       4        F 25-29  
49    144 Richard Howells        M      Paget                         36:25 36:25 7:17  27  35.7       6        M 25-29  
50    371 Rebecca Cooper         F      Paget                         36:29 36:29 7:18  42  42.1       2        F 40-44  
51    177 Ed Martin              M                                    36:31 36:31 7:18  37  36.7       7        M 35-39  
52    243 Duncan Scott           M      Smiths                BM      36:35 36:35 7:19  49  40.0       7        M 45-49  
53    43  James Burnett-Herkes   M                                    36:36 36:36 7:19  42  38.0       5        M 40-44  
54    281 Darren White           M      Paget                 BM      36:36 36:36 7:19  36  36.4       8        M 35-39  
55    199 Laura Norman           F      Pembroke              BM      36:40 36:40 7:20  22  40.3       1        F 16-24  
56    90  Wendell Ebbin          M                                    36:40 36:40 7:20  55  41.8       2        M 50-59  
57    165 Mark Lombardi          M      Pembroke              BM      36:41 36:41 7:20  49  39.9       8        M 45-49  
58    157 Rebecca Kuruvilla      F      Pembroke              BM      36:43 36:43 7:21  42  41.8       3        F 40-44  
59    378 M. De Ste Croix        M      Devonshire                    36:47 36:47 7:21  12  39.2       1        M 9-15   
60    77  Claire De Ste Croix    F      Pembroke                      36:51 36:51 7:22  46  43.0       3        F 45-49  
61    285 Garon Wilkinson        M      Southampton           BM      36:52 36:52 7:22  32  35.5       10       M 30-34  
62    123 Tammy Hall             F      Devonshire            BM      36:52 36:52 7:22  28  40.1       5        F 25-29  
63    182 Kevin McGeever         M      Pembroke              BM      36:53 36:53 7:22  32  35.5       11       M 30-34  
64    237 Carrie Rosorea         F      Smiths                BM      36:58 36:58 7:24  39  40.8       1        F 35-39  
65    124 Tony Hall              M      Paget                         37:01 37:01 7:24  34  35.7       12       M 30-34  
66    125 Richard Hammond        M      Smiths                BM      37:07 37:07 7:26  42  37.4       6        M 40-44  
67    134 Anna Laura Hocking     F      Hamilton              BM      37:10 37:10 7:26  33  39.8       4        F 30-34  
68    190 Frank Ming             M      Warwick               BM      37:13 37:13 7:27  47  38.7       9        M 45-49  
69    249 Glen Smith             M      Hamilton                      37:16 37:16 7:27  48  39.0       10       M 45-49  
70    262 Gareth Tavares         M      Pembroke              BM      37:23 37:23 7:29  36  35.7       9        M 35-39  
71    218 William Porteous       M      Hamilton              BM      37:24 37:24 7:29  34  35.3       13       M 30-34  
72    367 Steph Spridcova        F                                    37:27 37:27 7:29  28  39.4       6        F 25-29  
73    179 Joel Matthews          M      Flatts                BM      37:30 37:30 7:30  32  34.9       14       M 30-34  
74    197 Trevor Nelson          M      Crawl                 BM      37:32 37:32 7:30  31  34.8       15       M 30-34  
75    168 Darren Ma              M                            BE      37:32 37:32 7:30  30  34.7       16       M 30-34  
76    247 Alfred Simmons         M                                    37:34 37:34 7:30  37  35.7       10       M 35-39  
77    240 Eric Sardovia          M      Surigao City          PH      37:38 37:38 7:32  32  34.8       17       M 30-34  
78    161 Caroline Layzell       F      Paget                 BM      37:39 37:39 7:32  33  39.3       5        F 30-34  
79    233 Kristy Roberts         F      Pembroke              BM      37:39 37:39 7:32  35  39.5       2        F 35-39  
80    279 Sven Wehmeyer          M      Warwick               BM      37:39 37:39 7:32  43  37.2       7        M 40-44  
81    230 Mark Riihiluoma        M      Warwick               BM      37:41 37:41 7:32  40  36.4       8        M 40-44  
82    73  Eileen Davies          F                                    37:45 37:45 7:33  50  43.8       1        F 50-59  
83    223 Mairi Redmond          F      Paget                 BM      37:46 37:46 7:33  47  42.4       4        F 45-49  
84    188 Bonnie Mills           F      Paget                         37:46 37:46 7:33  36  39.5       3        F 35-39  
85    141 Rikki Hornett          M                                    37:50 37:50 7:34  46  37.8       11       M 45-49  
86    268 Melina Tyers           F      Hamilton                      37:50 37:50 7:34  24  39.0       2        F 16-24  
87    151 Zina Jones             F      Southampton           BM      37:51 37:51 7:34  50  43.6       2        F 50-59  
88    111 Gemma Gowrie           F      Pembroke              BM      37:51 37:51 7:34  29  39.0       7        F 25-29  
89    142 Gavin Howarth          M                            BE      37:53 37:53 7:35  34  34.8       18       M 30-34  
90    158 Susie Lacey            F      Hamilton              BM      37:55 37:55 7:35  27  38.9       8        F 25-29  
91    255 Jayne Stevens          F      Paget                 BM      37:56 37:56 7:35  33  39.0       6        F 30-34  
92    359 Stedre Devent          M                                    37:57 37:57 7:35  21  34.2       6        M 16-24  
93    231 Tony Riker             M      Smiths                BM      37:57 37:57 7:35  51  39.2       3        M 50-59  
94    15  Jackie Armstrong       F      Warwick                       38:00 38:00 7:36  46  41.7       5        F 45-49  
95    291 Chris Wright           M      Southampton                   38:01 38:01 7:36  37  35.3       11       M 35-39  
96    166 Jose Lopez             M      Hamilton              BM      38:06 38:06 7:37  48  38.1       12       M 45-49  
97    380 Danie De Lange         M                                    38:07 38:07 7:37  29  34.1       7        M 25-29  
98    171 Derrika Mallory        F      Sandys                BM      38:16 38:16 7:39  34  38.8       7        F 30-34  
99    167 Adrian Lynch           M                                    38:18 38:18 7:40  34  34.5       19       M 30-34  
100   270 April Vesey            F      Paget                 BE      38:22 38:22 7:40  46  41.3       6        F 45-49  
101   251 Neil Speight           M      Hamilton              BM      38:25 38:25 7:41  48  37.8       13       M 45-49  
102   211 Jeremy Pearce          M                                    38:25 38:25 7:41  33  34.2       20       M 30-34  
103   133 Ali Hochberg           F      St. George's          BM      38:25 38:25 7:41  31  38.4       8        F 30-34  
104   187 Cynthia Millett        F      St. George's          BM      38:27 38:27 7:42  36  38.8       4        F 35-39  
105   266 Michael Timbrell       M      Warwick               BM      38:30 38:30 7:42  35  34.5       12       M 35-39  
106   84  Christina Dotson       F      Warwick                       38:36 38:36 7:43  30  38.3       9        F 30-34  
107   209 Corinne Peach          F                            BE      38:37 38:37 7:44  34  38.4       10       F 30-34  
108   213 Nathaniel Perry        M                                    38:37 38:37 7:44  20  33.6       7        M 16-24  
109   278 Danielle Way           F      Hamilton              BM      38:42 38:42 7:44  38  38.8       5        F 35-39  
110   138 Robin Holder           M      Hamilton              BM      38:44 38:44 7:45  42  35.9       9        M 40-44  
111   136 David Hoey             M      Devonshire            BM      38:45 38:45 7:45  30  33.6       21       M 30-34  
112   78  Jesse DeCouto          M      Paget                 BM      38:45 38:45 7:45  35  34.2       13       M 35-39  
113   149 Nicola Jones           F                                    38:45 38:45 7:45  32  38.2       11       F 30-34  
114   38  Joseph Brooks          M                            BE      38:47 38:47 7:45  33  33.9       22       M 30-34  
115   214 Allison Petty          F      Pembroke                      38:51 38:51 7:46  30  38.0       12       F 30-34  
116   212 Teresa Perozzi         F      Hamilton              BM      38:55 38:55 7:47  38  38.6       6        F 35-39  
117   360 Daniel Tafur           M      Pembroke              BM      38:57 38:57 7:47  38  34.7       14       M 35-39  
118   126 Sharon Hammond         F      Smiths                BM      38:58 38:58 7:48  42  39.4       4        F 40-44  
119   55  Elizabeth Cattell      F      Smiths                BE      38:59 38:59 7:48  29  37.9       9        F 25-29  
120   128 Kerry Heigham          F      Southampton           BM      39:01 39:01 7:48  36  38.2       7        F 35-39  
121   79  Katie DeCouto          F      Paget                 BM      39:01 39:01 7:48  28  37.8       10       F 25-29  
122   122 Michelle Hajek         F      Pembroke              BM      39:02 39:02 7:49  38  38.5       8        F 35-39  
123   145 Johann Hunter          M      Warwick               BM      39:03 39:03 7:49  31  33.4       23       M 30-34  
124   5   Validus Re Bulls #5    M                                    39:10 39:10 7:50  99  142.7      1        M 60-99  
125   183 Joanne Medeiros        F      Hamilton              BM      39:15 39:15 7:51  45  40.0       7        F 45-49  
126   239 Jennifer Salyer        F                            BE      39:16 39:16 7:51  35  37.9       9        F 35-39  
127   229 Ceri Riihiluoma        F      Warwick               BM      39:23 39:23 7:53  38  38.1       10       F 35-39  
128   174 Robert Marcotte        M      Smiths                BM      39:25 39:25 7:53  40  34.8       10       M 40-44  
129   175 Sarah Marcotte         F                                    39:25 39:25 7:53  40  38.5       5        F 40-44  
130   369 Mathew Furr            M                                    39:34 39:34 7:55  38  34.2       15       M 35-39  
131   62  Lisa Consolino         F                                    39:41 39:41 7:56  46  39.9       8        F 45-49  
132   69  Peggy Couper           F      Pembroke              BM      39:44 39:44 7:57  67  51.0       1        F 60-99  
133   189 Susie Mills            F                                    39:45 39:45 7:57  31  37.1       13       F 30-34  
134   35  Andy Bray              M      Smiths                BM      39:45 39:45 7:57  35  33.4       16       M 35-39  
135   192 Sarah Morgan           F      Hamilton                      39:46 39:46 7:57  35  37.4       11       F 35-39  
136   121 Rebecca Haak           F                            BM      39:49 39:49 7:58  37  37.6       12       F 35-39  
137   54  Moni Castle            F                            BM      39:51 39:51 7:58  46  39.8       9        F 45-49  
138   256 Elizabeth Stewart      F      Flatts                BM      39:53 39:53 7:58  40  38.0       6        F 40-44  
139   208 Nicholas Pascall       M      Paget                 BM      39:56 39:56 7:59  39  34.1       17       M 35-39  
140   93  Phillip Faries         M                            BE      39:57 39:57 8:00  26  32.5       8        M 25-29  
141   19  Kaitlin Baird          F      St. Georges           BM      39:58 39:58 8:00  28  36.9       11       F 25-29  
142   13  Henry Adderley         M      Pembroke                      39:58 39:58 8:00  42  34.8       11       M 40-44  
143   220 Dean Rea               M      Hamilton              BM      40:02 40:02 8:00  47  36.0       14       M 45-49  
144   56  Peter Charlemagne      M      smiths                BM      40:03 40:03 8:00  34  33.0       24       M 30-34  
145   225 Britt Reiss            F      Hamilton                      40:04 40:04 8:01  42  38.3       7        F 40-44  
146   172 Alexandra Manders      F      Paget                         40:16 40:16 8:03  40  37.7       8        F 40-44  
147   25  Amanda Batista         F      Southampton           BM      40:19 40:19 8:04  36  37.0       13       F 35-39  
148   228 Grainne Richmond       F      Warwick               BM      40:22 40:22 8:05  35  36.8       14       F 35-39  
149   200 Lynn Norman            F      Hamlton               BM      40:22 40:22 8:05  55  43.3       3        F 50-59  
150   261 Magda Szalapak         F      Pembroke              US      40:23 40:23 8:05  29  36.6       12       F 25-29  
151   150 Phillip Jones          M                                    40:27 40:27 8:05  48  35.9       15       M 45-49  
152   282 Gloria White           F                                    40:27 40:27 8:05  27  36.5       13       F 25-29  
153   263 Cynthia Thomas         F      Hamilton Parish       BM      40:30 40:30 8:06  51  41.2       4        F 50-59  
154   94  Adam Farrell           M      Paget                 BM      40:32 40:32 8:07  35  32.7       18       M 35-39  
155   146 Otis Ingham            M      St. Davids            BM      40:43 40:43 8:08  45  34.9       16       M 45-49  
156   201 Maureen Nusum          F      Warwick               BE      40:51 40:51 8:10  57  43.8       5        F 50-59  
157   71  Gillian Cross          F      Pembroke              BM      40:53 40:53 8:11  36  36.4       15       F 35-39  
158   92  Johanna Elder          F                                    40:54 40:54 8:11  33  36.2       14       F 30-34  
159   156 Ewelina Kudla          F                                    40:56 40:56 8:12  32  36.1       15       F 30-34  
160   127 Carmel Hanna           F      Smiths                BM      40:57 40:57 8:12  34  36.2       16       F 30-34  
161   273 Sangeeta Wagh          F      Paget                 BM      40:59 40:59 8:12  39  36.8       16       F 35-39  
162   169 Yasmin MacLean         F      Southampton           BM      41:01 41:01 8:12  31  36.0       17       F 30-34  
163   47  Ian Cameron            M                                    41:02 41:02 8:12  31  31.8       25       M 30-34  
164   30  Rachel Black           F      Paget                 BM      41:08 41:08 8:13  35  36.1       17       F 35-39  
165   267 Karla Toyer            F      Southampton                   41:10 41:10 8:14  31  35.9       18       F 30-34  
166   86  Rebecca Dunkle         F      Smiths                BM      41:10 41:10 8:14  27  35.9       14       F 25-29  
167   216 Denice Dane            F                                    41:12 41:12 8:15  46  38.5       10       F 45-49  
168   106 Krishna Gandhi         F                                    41:15 41:15 8:15  27  35.8       15       F 25-29  
169   51  Sophia Carter          F                                    41:19 41:19 8:16  26  35.7       16       F 25-29  
170   217 Patricia Pitcher       F      Pembroke              BM      41:20 41:20 8:16  41  36.9       9        F 40-44  
171   116 Carol Griffith         F      Warwick               BM      41:21 41:21 8:16  50  39.9       6        F 50-59  
172   221 Kathleen Reardon       F      Smiths                        41:22 41:22 8:16  38  36.3       18       F 35-39  
173   205 Patrick Outerbridge    M      Pembroke              BM      41:23 41:23 8:16  57  37.7       4        M 50-59  
174   70  David Crofts           M      Hamilton              BM      41:23 41:23 8:16  47  34.8       17       M 45-49  
175   178 Dodi Mason             F      Sandys                BM      41:26 41:26 8:17  47  38.6       11       F 45-49  
176   26  Aurelie Bazile         F                                    41:33 41:33 8:18  30  35.5       19       F 30-34  
177   186 Kate Miller            F                                    41:36 41:36 8:19  28  35.5       17       F 25-29  
178   245 Christopher Silvester  M      Hamilton                      41:36 41:36 8:19  43  33.7       12       M 40-44  
179   207 Ben Parker             M                                    41:37 41:37 8:20  26  31.2       9        M 25-29  
180   284 Alexandra Wilberz      F      Hamilton              BM      41:46 41:46 8:21  40  36.3       10       F 40-44  
181   312 Jennifer WIlson        F      Devonshire            BM      41:46 41:46 8:21  35  35.6       19       F 35-39  
182   232 Jevon Roberts          M      Paget                 BM      41:51 41:51 8:22  30  31.1       26       M 30-34  
183   155 Brant Kizer            M                            BM      41:56 41:56 8:23  42  33.1       13       M 40-44  
184   34  Cesar Botelho          M      Hamilton              BM      42:03 42:03 8:25  52  35.6       5        M 50-59  
185   22  Joshua Ball            M      Paget                 BM      42:05 42:05 8:25  35  31.5       19       M 35-39  
186   236 Suzanne Rose           F      Warwick               BM      42:24 42:24 8:29  52  39.8       7        F 50-59  
187   162 Jon Levenson           M      Hamilton                      42:33 42:33 8:31  44  33.1       14       M 40-44  
188   88  Natalie Dyrli          F      Smiths                BM      42:35 42:35 8:31  36  35.0       20       F 35-39  
189   272 Bernadette Villareal   F                            BE      42:37 42:37 8:31  30  34.7       20       F 30-34  
190   377 Jennifer Collier-Souza F      Pembroke                      42:44 42:44 8:33  39  35.3       21       F 35-39  
191   59  Goretti Clementino     F      Hamilton              BM      42:45 42:45 8:33  37  35.0       22       F 35-39  
192   108 Kristina Gibbons       F                                    42:47 42:47 8:33  24  34.5       3        F 16-24  
193   117 Jessica Grobbelaar     F      Warwick               BM      42:52 42:52 8:34  24  34.4       4        F 16-24  
194   91  Mari Edang             F                                    42:54 42:54 8:34  33  34.5       21       F 30-34  
195   265 Sarah Thompson         F      Smiths                BM      42:57 42:57 8:35  34  34.5       22       F 30-34  
196   363 Yosefyah Williams      F      Hamilton                      42:58 42:58 8:36  22  34.4       5        F 16-24  
197   97  Sean Field-Lament      M      Pembroke              BM      42:59 42:59 8:36  46  33.3       18       M 45-49  
198   89  Giovanna Easton        F                                    43:03 43:03 8:36  33  34.4       23       F 30-34  
199   135 Michelle Hodder        F                                    43:04 43:04 8:37  34  34.4       24       F 30-34  
200   23  Steven Barber          M      Sandys                BM      43:11 43:11 8:38  52  34.7       6        M 50-59  
201   259 Jana Swainson-Roberts  F                                    43:15 43:15 8:39  38  34.7       23       F 35-39  
202   68  Heather Couper         F      Warwick                       43:18 43:18 8:39  44  36.0       11       F 40-44  
203   376 Tony Brannon           M                                    43:23 43:23 8:41  60  36.8       2        M 60-99  
204   219 Janine Ratteray Shakir F                                    43:26 43:26 8:41  38  34.6       24       F 35-39  
205   109 Lorianne Gilbert       F                                    43:28 43:28 8:41  45  36.2       12       F 45-49  
206   76  Elisabete De Sousa     F                            BE      43:34 43:34 8:43  39  34.6       25       F 35-39  
207   227 Jeremie Richer         M                                    43:35 43:35 8:43  28  29.8       10       M 25-29  
208   32  Francesca Bortoli      F                                    43:37 43:37 8:43  29  33.9       18       F 25-29  
209   102 Tali Gabai-Maiato      F      Hamilton                      43:37 43:37 8:43  36  34.2       26       F 35-39  
210   12  Amy Adderley           F      Pembroke                      43:45 43:45 8:45  36  34.1       27       F 35-39  
211   274 Jamie Walker           F      Paget                 BM      43:51 43:51 8:46  34  33.8       25       F 30-34  
212   260 Nancy Swart            F      Pembroke              BM      44:02 44:02 8:48  41  34.6       12       F 40-44  
213   287 Lauren Wilson          F                                    44:26 44:26 8:53  28  33.2       19       F 25-29  
214   289 Juan Wolffe            M      St. George's          BE      44:28 44:28 8:54  46  32.2       19       M 45-49  
215   280 Andrew White           M                                    44:28 44:28 8:54  29  29.2       11       M 25-29  
216   275 Keitha Wallace         F      23                    BM      44:31 44:31 8:54  45  35.3       13       F 45-49  
217   140 Serena Honeygan        F                                    44:32 44:32 8:54  28  33.2       20       F 25-29  
218   20  Lori Baker-Lloyd       F                                    44:45 44:45 8:57  46  35.4       14       F 45-49  
219   130 Julie Hendrix          F                                    44:48 44:48 8:57  50  36.9       8        F 50-59  
220   118 Giovanni Guglielmucci  M                                    44:49 44:49 8:58  52  33.4       7        M 50-59  
221   17  Edwina Arorash         F      Devonshire            BM      44:55 44:55 8:59  56  39.4       9        F 50-59  
222   185 Aisha Mellish          F      Pembroke              BM      44:57 44:57 8:59  32  32.9       26       F 30-34  
223   42  Joanna Budzynski       F      Pembroke              BM      45:00 45:00 9:00  35  33.0       28       F 35-39  
224   254 Jo Stanton             F      Sandys                BM      45:04 45:04 9:01  51  37.1       10       F 50-59  
225   195 Caitlin Murray         F      Pembroke              BM      45:12 45:12 9:02  28  32.7       21       F 25-29  
226   83  Nelia Dill             F      Southampton           BM      45:26 45:26 9:05  43  34.0       13       F 40-44  
227   253 Stephen Standing       M                                    45:40 45:40 9:08  37  29.4       20       M 35-39  
228   276 Conan Ward             M                                    46:09 46:09 9:14  44  30.6       15       M 40-44  
229   80  Albey DeSilva          F      Hamilton                      46:09 46:09 9:14  51  36.2       11       F 50-59  
230   210 ALLISON PEARCE         F                                    46:15 46:15 9:15  33  32.0       27       F 30-34  
231   296 LISA DIETZ             F      Devonshire            BM      46:21 46:21 9:16  41  32.9       14       F 40-44  
232   21  Lisa Balatbat          F                                    46:26 46:26 9:17  46  34.1       15       F 45-49  
233   18  Melanie Ashton Hocking F                                    46:27 46:27 9:17  32  31.8       28       F 30-34  
234   283 Amanda Whitecross      F                                    46:28 46:28 9:17  33  31.9       29       F 30-34  
235   75  Kevin De Silva         M                                    46:38 46:38 9:20  33  28.2       27       M 30-34  
236   191 Chuck Morgan           M      Hamilton              BM      46:38 46:38 9:20  32  28.1       28       M 30-34  
237   271 Pat Viera              F                                    46:45 46:45 9:21  56  37.8       12       F 50-59  
238   206 Louise Park            F      Hamilton              BE      46:47 46:47 9:21  30  31.6       30       F 30-34  
239   11  Eve Adamson            F      Smiths                BM      46:49 46:49 9:22  32  31.6       31       F 30-34  
240   152 Natasha Joseph         F                                    47:27 47:27 9:29  34  31.3       32       F 30-34  
241   37  Nicole Brockington     F      St. Davids                    48:30 48:30 9:42  29  30.4       22       F 25-29  
242   72  Chemeca Darrell        F                                    48:30 48:30 9:42  34  30.6       33       F 30-34  
243   173 Arnold Manders         M                                    48:34 48:34 9:43  52  30.9       8        M 50-59  
244   115 Amy Greenslade         F      Southampton           BM      48:34 48:34 9:43  32  30.4       34       F 30-34  
245   104 Doug Gallant           M                                    48:41 48:41 9:44  63  33.6       3        M 60-99  
246   105 Teresa Gallant         F      Smith's                       48:41 48:41 9:44  37  30.7       29       F 35-39  
247   57  Rebecca Christie       F                                    48:47 48:47 9:45  32  30.3       35       F 30-34  
248   196 Lisa Murray            F      Knapton Hill          BM      48:55 48:55 9:47  35  30.4       30       F 35-39  
249   147 Sharon Joaquin         F      Paget                 BM      49:52 49:52 9:58  40  30.4       15       F 40-44  
250   131 Tiffany Heslop         F      Paget                 BM      50:00 50:00 10:00 31  29.5       36       F 30-34  
251   224 Stephanie Rego         F                                    50:05 50:05 10:01 29  29.5       23       F 25-29  
252   159 Kristen Landick        F                                    50:41 50:41 10:08 40  29.9       16       F 40-44  
253   101 Peter Furbert          M                                    51:03 51:03 10:13 51  29.1       9        M 50-59  
254   87  Jenita Dyer            F                                    51:59 51:59 10:24 39  29.0       31       F 35-39  
255   33  Tammy Boss             F      Southampton           BM      53:23 53:23 10:41 41  28.6       17       F 40-44  
256   248 Anne Slater            F      Devonshire            BM      53:23 53:23 10:41 51  31.3       13       F 50-59  
257   100 Gerard Friday          M      Hamilton                      53:31 53:31 10:42 43  26.2       16       M 40-44  
258   64  Annette Cook           F      Paget                 BM      55:58 55:58 11:12 42  27.4       18       F 40-44  
259   99  Charmaine Friday       F                                    56:11 56:11 11:14 44  27.7       19       F 40-44  
260   16  Donnamae Arorash       F      Pembroke              BM      57:56 57:56 11:35 54  29.8       14       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Gideon Kigotho 154 33  1       M      Pembroke  BM 31:23 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rose-Anna Hoey 440 30  10      F      Devonshire  BM 33:29 


Male 16 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Deshun Dill 82  20  6       M        BM     32:41 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Spencer Conway 63  29  13      M      Pembroke   34:05 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Tucker Murphy 194 30  2       M      Paget  BM 31:39 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jamie Fraser 98  36  3       M      Hamilton Parish  BM 31:55 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Travis Cooper 66  40  15      M      Hamilton  BM 34:09 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Geoffrey Blee 31  47  5       M      Hamilton  BM 32:24 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mike Osborn 204 58  20      M      Southampton  BM 34:49 


Male 60 and over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Validus Re Bulls #5 5   99  124     M               39:10 


Female 16 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Laura Norman 199 22  55      F      Pembroke  BM 36:40 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Laura Wright 292 28  18      F      Smiths  BM 34:18 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Hilda Stoney 258 32  26      F        BM     34:59 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Carrie Rosorea 237 39  64      F      Smiths  BM 36:58 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Helen Gullick 120 40  42      F      Paget  BM 36:10 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Deborah Norman 198 45  28      F      Paget  BM 35:02 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Eileen Davies 73  50  82      F               37:45 


Female 60 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Peggy Couper 69  67  132     F      Pembroke  BM 39:44 

Embed Code