Results For
Aria Health Lung Cancer 10K 5K and Family 1K Run/Walk

Washington Crossing, PA 18977
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        FinishTime 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage            
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ========== 
1     113 Jerre Riggs            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:02.1 0:19:28.0 6:16  35             19:30.6    
2     112 Christina Riggs        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:02.5 0:22:56.0 7:23  33             22:58.2    
3     53  Daryl Detrick          M      Washington        NJ    US      0:00:04.2 0:23:56.0 7:43  44             24:00.5    
4     38  Chad Brown             M      Nottingham        PA    US      0:00:02.6 0:25:26.0 8:12  37             25:29.1    
5     128 Kevin Thomer           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:13.0 0:25:48.0 8:19  29             26:00.5    
6     167 Joe Schultz            M                                      0:18:54.3 0:25:51.8 8:20  48             44:46.0    
7     57  Frederick Dold         M      Cherry Hil        NJ    US      0:00:07.3 0:26:06.0 8:25  43             26:13.5    
8     52  Christine Detrick      F      Washington        NJ    US      0:00:04.0 0:26:22.0 8:30  44             26:25.6    
9     71  Jaclyn Heilman         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:09.1 0:26:48.0 8:38  24             26:56.8    
10    139 Melany Radlach-Ray     F                                      0:00:07.0 0:26:54.0 8:40  40             27:01.5    
11    74  Julia Kennedy          F      Furlong           PA    US      0:00:03.5 0:27:02.0 8:43  59             27:05.7    
12    109 Neena Reddy            F      Brooklyn          NY    US      0:00:03.5 0:27:43.0 8:56  37             27:46.8    
13    122 Matt Slevenski         M      Laurel Springs    NJ    US      0:00:06.7 0:28:15.0 9:06  24             28:21.7    
14    56  A. Dold                M      Cherry Hil        NJ    US      0:00:06.6 0:28:51.0 9:18  11             28:57.9    
15    45  Brian Christy          M      Southampton       PA    US      0:00:07.8 0:29:12.0 9:25  46             29:19.7    
16    66  Deirdre Ginter         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:12.5 0:29:23.0 9:28  33             29:35.2    
17    31  James Alberts          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:10.4 0:30:00.0 9:40  29             30:09.9    
18    41  Leah Chadwick          F      Morrisville       PA    US      0:00:09.7 0:30:12.0 9:44  33             30:22.0    
19    60  Rachel Easter          F      Morrisville       PA    US      0:00:09.9 0:30:12.0 9:44  27             30:22.0    
20    77  Diane Lawless          F      Langhorne         PA    US      0:00:16.5 0:30:18.0 9:46  51             30:34.8    
21    78  John Lawless           M      Langhorne         PA    US      0:00:16.2 0:30:20.0 9:47  55             30:36.1    
22    136 Gene Zimmaro           M      Mt. Laurel        NJ    US      0:00:10.0 0:30:42.0 9:54  28             30:51.8    
23    140 Jim Janiczek           M                                      0:00:06.8 0:30:47.0 9:55  50             30:53.5    
24    85  Jayme Lynne Lykon      F      Langhorne         PA    US      0:00:09.0 0:31:15.0 10:04 24             31:24.5    
25    92  Liz Matray             F      Mt. Laurel        NJ    US      0:00:12.2 0:31:21.0 10:06 58             31:33.4    
26    158 Mark Stingonk          M                                      0:00:15.5 0:31:28.0 10:09 47             31:44.0    
27    118 Stanton Segal          M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:00:06.8 0:31:33.0 10:10 61             31:39.8    
28    123 Holly Spikol           F      Moorestown        NJ    US      0:00:07.0 0:31:36.0 10:11 23             31:42.7    
29    103 Lisa O'Hara            F      Warrington        PA    US      0:00:06.5 0:31:41.0 10:13 41             31:47.5    
30    102 Katie Obrien           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:09.5 0:31:42.0 10:13 36             31:51.4    
31    147 Christina Mcgowan      F                                      0:00:08.3 0:31:53.0 10:17 34             32:01.8    
32    153 Megan Schmid           F                                      0:00:09.9 0:31:56.0 10:18 39             32:05.9    
33    152 A. Schmid              M                                      0:00:10.1 0:31:58.0 10:18 5              32:07.7    
34    35  Nicole Bracciale       F      Mt. Laurel        NJ    US      0:00:11.1 0:32:22.0 10:26 24             32:33.0    
35    131 Nicole Vitale          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:10.7 0:32:31.0 10:29 29             32:41.7    
36    89  Ryan Macelroy          M      Yardley           PA    US      0:00:03.3 0:33:24.0 10:46 15             33:27.4    
37    86  B. Macelroy            M      Yardley           PA    US      0:00:03.3 0:33:41.0 10:51 11             33:44.2    
38    87  Christine Macelroy     F      Yardley           PA    US      0:00:03.8 0:33:47.0 10:53 46             33:51.0    
39    116 Lynda Schmidt          F      Phila             PA    US      0:00:09.0 0:34:20.0 11:04 48             34:29.0    
40    130 Jeneane Vitale         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:11.3 0:35:04.0 11:18 27             35:15.7    
41    145 Tricia Nichols         F                                      0:00:06.1 0:37:43.0 12:10                37:49.4    
42    135 Joe Wilson             M      Newtown           PA    US      0:00:08.8 0:39:42.0 12:48 63             39:51.3    
43    119 Dollie Silpasuvan      F      Penn Valley       PA    US      0:00:13.4 0:39:44.0 12:49 39             39:57.0    
44    37  Lauren Brennian        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:18.2 0:42:16.0 13:38 29             42:33.9    
45    51  Kim Desiderio          F      Phila             PA    US      0:00:08.5 0:42:19.0 13:39 49             42:27.9    
46    65  Cheryl Gilbert         F      Hamilton          NJ    US      0:00:30.7 0:43:35.0 14:03 33             44:05.8    
47    64  Bradley Gilbert        M      Hamilton          NJ    US      0:00:31.6 0:43:38.0 14:04 33             44:09.6    
48    58  M. Dold                F      Cherry Hil        NJ    US      0:00:08.3 0:43:40.0 14:05 9              43:48.8    
49    59  Nora Downey            F      Cherry Hil        NJ    US      0:00:08.5 0:43:42.0 14:05 44             43:50.5    
50    50  Jessica Curry          F      Levittown         PA    US      0:00:07.2 0:47:33.0 15:20 25             47:40.0    
51    95  Shaunna Melnick        F      Levittown         PA    US      0:00:07.3 0:47:33.0 15:20 27             47:40.6    
52    101 Sara Naguib            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:18.1 0:47:57.0 15:28 26             48:15.2    
53    44  Jackie Chen            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:18.2 0:48:00.0 15:29 27             48:17.7    
54    111 Erin Richards          F      Aston             PA    US      0:00:15.7 0:48:07.0 15:31 39             48:22.6    
55    33  Madison Beswick        F      Bensalem          PA    US      0:00:19.4 0:48:14.0 15:33 14             48:32.9    
56    49  Marikate Costello      F      West Deptford     NJ    US      0:00:06.0 0:48:15.0 15:33 15             48:20.8    
57    62  Thomas Garberina       M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:00:14.2 0:48:35.0 15:40 50             48:49.0    
58    151 Ron Kuma               M                                      0:00:14.1 0:49:21.0 15:55 51             49:35.2    
59    61  Tracy Flannery-Beswick F      Bensalem          PA    US      0:00:19.4 0:50:53.0 16:24 44             51:12.9    
60    94  Sue Mcmullen           F      Bensalem          PA    US      0:00:19.5 0:50:54.0 16:25 50             51:13.1    
61    54  Julieanne Devries      F      Stockton          NJ    US      0:00:21.0 0:52:43.0 17:00 52             53:03.9    
62    127 Krishan Thadani        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:13.7 0:52:49.0 17:02 26             53:02.3    
63    150 Kelley Horner          F                                      0:00:22.9 0:56:29.0 18:13 34             56:52.2    
64    157 James Perry            M                                      0:01:00.7 0:56:43.0 18:17 59             57:44.1    
65    159 Lisa Perry             F                                      0:01:05.3 0:57:31.0 18:33 59             58:36.1    
66    72  Carly Kearney          F      Bensalem          PA    US      0:00:21.3 1:00:26.0 19:29 34             00:46.9    
67    126 Dennis-Mich Tanghe     M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:20.6 1:00:27.0 19:30 27             00:47.3    
68    156 Denise Reinholt        F                                      0:00:23.0 1:01:26.0 19:49 58             01:49.1    
69    155 Arthur Reinholt        M                                      0:00:22.7 1:01:26.0 19:49 62             01:49.1    
70    121 Tess Sinclair          F      Bensalem          PA    US      0:00:18.0 1:01:58.0 19:59 14             02:16.2    
71    106 Colleen Pratico        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:33.2 1:02:39.0 20:12 57             03:11.9    
72    39  Melissa Brown          F      Nottingham        PA    US      0:00:33.0 1:02:41.0 20:13 33             03:13.8    
73    120 Debra Sinclair         F      Bensalem          PA    US      0:00:20.1 1:04:23.0 20:46 56             04:43.1    
74    133 William Wagenborg      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:22.9 1:04:26.0 20:47 63             04:48.5    
75    132 Sally Wagenborg        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:17.4 1:04:28.0 20:47 62             04:45.5    
76    98  Joseph Mooney          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:25.7 1:07:48.0 21:52 32             08:14.2    
77    80  Sharon Loglisci        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:29.5 1:07:49.0 21:52 36             08:18.6    
78    81  Tom Loglisci           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:28.4 1:07:49.0 21:52 34             08:17.1    
79    93  Kristen Mcentee        F      Bensalem          PA    US      0:00:29.7 1:07:49.0 21:52 35             08:19.1    
80    99  Rick Mooney            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:28.6 1:07:49.0 21:52 60             08:17.5    
81    75  Kathleen Kronenbitter  F      Southampton       PA    US      0:00:29.3 1:07:51.0 21:53 52             08:20.1    
82    76  Steve Kronenbitter     M      Southampton       PA    US      0:00:30.0 1:07:51.0 21:53 56             08:21.4    
83    110 Lindsay Rehl           F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:00:26.5 1:07:52.0 21:53 30             08:18.1    
84    96  Donald Middleman       M      Downingtown       PA    US      0:00:26.4 1:07:53.0 21:53 62             08:19.7    
85    97  Linda Middleman        F      Warminster        PA    US      0:00:24.4 1:07:58.0 21:55 61             08:22.5    

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.