Growler Gallop Gibb's Hundred

Sun October 4, 2020 Greensboro, NC 27408 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     478  Shannon Scott          M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:36:46.2 0:36:46.2 3:41 39  74.8       1        M        
2     186  Nathan Pugh            M      High point      NC    US      0:38:58.3 0:38:58.3 3:54 37  69.8       3        M        
3     2038 Thomas Soth            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:01.4 0:39:01.4 3:54 42  72.1       1        M 40-44  
4     160  Andrew Corbin          M      Asheville       NC    US      0:39:01.5 0:39:01.5 3:54 35  69.1       1        M 35-39  
5     125  David Kinsey           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:35.4 0:39:35.4 3:57 43  71.7                         
6     273  Kristi Hunter          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:56.9 0:39:56.9 3:59 32  76.0                         
7     2017 Tara Wommack           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:40:34.2 0:40:34.2 4:03 32  74.9                         
8     255  Wally Bixby            M      Burlington      NC    US      0:40:52.7 0:40:52.7 4:05 45  70.5                         
9     218  Rebecca Fillipo        F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:41:26.5 0:41:26.5 4:09 22  73.2                         
10    199  Arthur Sterkenburg     M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:41:36.0 0:41:36.0 4:09 47  70.4                         
11    2031 Mike Mango             M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:41:58.8 0:41:58.8 4:12 45  68.7                         
12    175  Shannon Bradford       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:02.5 0:42:02.5 4:12 33  72.3                         
13    233  Rob Grider             M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:42:04.9 0:42:04.9 4:12 39  65.4                         
14    183  Eoin O'Sullivan        M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:20.5 0:42:20.5 4:14 36  63.9                         
15    209  Matt Huestis           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:24.7 0:42:24.7 4:14 28  63.0                         
16    157  Cary Gentry            M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:42:42.3 0:42:42.3 4:16 46  68.1                         
17    235  Jeremy Yoemans         M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:42:50.3 0:42:50.3 4:17 37  63.5                         
18    192  Paul Bishop            M      Graham          NC    US      0:43:00.0 0:43:00.0 4:18 51  70.5                         
19    220  Mark Hanson            M      Belews Creek    NC    US      0:43:00.8 0:43:00.8 4:18 35  62.7                         
20    213  Donald Miller          M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:43:25.5 0:43:25.5 4:20 52  70.4                         
21    2052 Dan Bensimhon          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:43:30.7 0:43:30.7 4:21 48  67.9                         
22    140  Adam Winkel            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:43:34.4 0:43:34.4 4:21 38  62.8                         
23    152  Janelle Sununtnasuk    F      gibsonville     NC    US      0:44:12.2 0:44:12.2 4:25 29  68.6                         
24    194  Crystal Craig          F      Ruffin          NC    US      0:44:22.8 0:44:22.8 4:26 35  68.8                         
25    215  Traci Little           F      Burlington      NC    US      0:44:32.0 0:44:32.0 4:27 46  73.6                         
26    139  Greg Orsuto            M      McLeansville    NC    US      0:45:03.2 0:45:03.2 4:30 30  59.3                         
27    274  Sally Maley            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:45:39.8 0:45:39.8 4:33 40  68.4                         
28    2037 Brad Tomlin            M      High Point      NC    US      0:46:06.3 0:46:06.3 4:37 33  58.1                         
29    111  Lindsay Sabatino       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:46:28.0 0:46:28.0 4:38 30  65.3                         
30    261  Russell Krauss         M      High Point      NC    US      0:46:49.9 0:46:49.9 4:41 48  63.1                         
31    350  Matt Richmond          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:46:54.0 0:46:54.0 4:41 41  59.6                         
32    349  April Richmond         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:47:02.0 0:47:02.0 4:42 41  66.8                         
33    124  Shawn Greer            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:47:09.0 0:47:09.0 4:43 46  69.5                         
34    168  Alexandra Sarrimanolis F      High Point      NC    US      0:47:11.2 0:47:11.2 4:43 26  64.3                         
35    172  Kirsten Martin         F      Yadkinville     NC    US      0:47:21.4 0:47:21.4 4:44 26  64.1                         
36    278  Karen Buxton           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:47:28.0 0:47:28.0 4:45 53  74.9                         
37    275  Brent Ziegler          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:48:11.9 0:48:11.9 4:49 39  57.1                         
38    117  Byron Miller           M      High Point      NC    US      0:48:18.0 0:48:18.0 4:50 39  57.0                         
39    169  Jim Saintsing          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:48:37.4 0:48:37.4 4:51 57  65.6                         
40    184  ANDREW TAPP            M      GREENSBORO      NC    US      0:48:56.4 0:48:56.4 4:53 38  55.9                         
41    153  John Reilly            M      brown summit    NC    US      0:48:59.4 0:48:59.4 4:54 61  67.6                         
42    246  Matt Bader             M      Durham          NC    US      0:49:05.2 0:49:05.2 4:54 32  54.5                         
43    239  Anya Ugolik            F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:49:27.0 0:49:27.0 4:56 25  61.3                         
44    217  Becca Frazier          F      Roanoke                       0:49:50.4 0:49:50.4 4:59 31  60.9                         
45    167  Chandler Thompson      F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:50:14.0 0:50:14.0 5:01 25  60.4                         
46    264  Katie Teal             F      Fuquay-Varin    NC    US      0:50:25.4 0:50:25.4 5:02 26  60.2                         
47    121  Wayne Harrison         M      Stoneville      NC    US      0:50:31.9 0:50:31.9 5:03 56  62.6                         
48    2026 Ken Criss              M      Lewisville      NC    US      0:50:32.6 0:50:32.6 5:03 55  62.1                         
49    271  Ross Garrison          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:50:49.5 0:50:49.5 5:04 30  52.6                         
50    268  Brielle Stephenson     F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:50:54.6 0:50:54.6 5:05 26  59.6                         
51    165  Sarah Stephens         F      West Columbia   SC    US      0:51:07.1 0:51:07.1 5:06 28  59.3                         
52    256  Elaine Bixby           F      Burlington      NC    US      0:51:11.0 0:51:11.0 5:07 41  61.4                         
53    243  Jennifer Cantwell Wood F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:51:37.2 0:51:37.2 5:09 42  61.3                         
54    112  Kristen Fisher         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:51:56.1 0:51:56.1 5:11 42  60.9                         
55    164  Josh Apel              M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:52:01.7 0:52:01.7 5:12 37  52.3                         
56    163  Sarah Apel             F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:52:01.7 0:52:01.7 5:12 36  58.9                         
57    187  Philip Morgan          M      Apex            NC    US      0:52:01.8 0:52:01.8 5:12 52  58.7                         
58    207  Will Black             M      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:52:02.3 0:52:02.3 5:12 38  52.6                         
59    265  Justin Lange           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:52:02.7 0:52:02.7 5:12 31  51.4                         
60    236  Leslie Bird            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:52:07.6 0:52:07.6 5:13 50  65.7                         
61    149  Chris Bullers          M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:52:07.7 0:52:07.7 5:13 35  51.7                         
62    254  Diane Manuszak         F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:52:08.0 0:52:08.0 5:13 44  61.7                         
63    329  John Czarnowski        M      summerfield     NC    US      0:52:22.4 0:52:22.4 5:14 44  54.6                         
64    115  Patrick Morrison       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:52:42.9 0:52:42.9 5:16 30  50.7                         
65    104  Eric Johnson           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:52:55.2 0:52:55.2 5:17 27  50.5                         
66    330  Joan Burton            F      Pleasant Garden NC    US      0:53:10.9 0:53:10.9 5:19 39  58.4                         
67    182  Carmen White           F      Whitsett        NC    US      0:53:26.2 0:53:26.2 5:20 43  59.7                         
68    248  Alexis Morris          F      greensboro      NC    US      0:53:27.7 0:53:27.7 5:21 32  56.8                         
69    114  Holly Sienkiewicz      F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:53:29.5 0:53:29.5 5:21 32  56.8                         
70    2036 Meredith Tomlin        F      High Point      NC    US      0:53:31.5 0:53:31.5 5:21 33  56.8                         
71    159  Marcin Stermolewski    M      Danville        VA    US      0:53:52.1 0:53:52.1 5:23 35  50.1                         
72    277  LIZZIE Maki            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:54:09.1 0:54:09.1 5:24 30  56.0                         
73    148  Jonathan Gilliam       M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:54:12.7 0:54:12.7 5:25 34  49.6                         
74    136  Debbie Allison         F      High Point      NC    US      0:54:19.3 0:54:19.3 5:26 52  64.6                         
75    245  Alicia Herklotz        F      Durham          NC    US      0:54:20.6 0:54:20.6 5:26 30  55.8                         
76    200  Jodi Wilcox            F      Whitsett        NC    US      0:54:20.9 0:54:20.9 5:26 45  59.7                         
77    249  Michelle McGraw        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:54:22.0 0:54:22.0 5:26 39  57.1                         
78    109  Jonathan Hartness      M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:54:26.1 0:54:26.1 5:26 45  53.0                         
79    282  Bryce Gardner          M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:54:30.0 0:54:30.0 5:27 35  49.5                         
80    206  Dawn Zimba             F      Raleigh         NC    US      0:54:31.8 0:54:31.8 5:27 35  56.0                         
81    231  Benjamin Washburn      M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:54:35.1 0:54:35.1 5:27 27  48.9                         
82    2024 Michael Lane           M      Cary            NC    US      0:54:55.3 0:54:55.3 5:29 23  48.6                         
83    230  John Davis             M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:55:03.7 0:55:03.7 5:30 46  52.8                         
84    2025 John Ketcham           M      Dunn            NC    US      0:55:13.7 0:55:13.7 5:31 25  48.4                         
85    146  John Seymour           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:55:26.5 0:55:26.5 5:32 34  48.5                         
86    158  Bob Milan              M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:55:33.1 0:55:33.1 5:33 66  62.5                         
87    242  Antonella Not          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:55:51.8 0:55:51.8 5:35 36  54.9                         
88    267  Tyler Motley           M      Chapel Hill     NC    US      0:56:06.6 0:56:06.6 5:36 24  47.6                         
89    135  Sarah Blacutt          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:56:26.5 0:56:26.5 5:39 36  54.3                         
90    142  Nikia Artis            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:56:47.8 0:56:47.8 5:41 36  54.0                         
91    101  Alan Trent             M      greensboro      NC    US      0:56:49.1 0:56:49.1 5:41 59  57.2                         
92    266  Ryan Taube             M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:56:55.3 0:56:55.3 5:41 24  46.9                         
93    141  Jill Bender            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:57:06.6 0:57:06.6 5:42 38  54.1                         
94    179  Kerry Urbine           M      Jamestown       NC    US      0:57:11.6 0:57:11.6 5:43 44  50.0                         
95    133  Cindy Baggett          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:57:35.0 0:57:35.0 5:45 51  60.2                         
96    102  Peggy Trent            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:57:35.7 0:57:35.7 5:45 53  61.7                         
97    150  Andrew Wight           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:57:41.8 0:57:41.8 5:46 27  46.3                         
98    151  Danielle Wight         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:57:42.1 0:57:42.1 5:46 27  52.6                         
99    229  Ana Davis              F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:57:49.2 0:57:49.2 5:47 47  57.2                         
100   270  Amanda Harmon          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:57:58.9 0:57:58.9 5:47 26  52.3                         
101   105  Amanda Butler          F      jamestown       NC    US      0:58:03.8 0:58:03.8 5:48 26  52.2                         
102   234  Valarie Yoemans        F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:58:06.5 0:58:06.5 5:49 37  52.9                         
103   176  Angie Ramos            F      Statesville     NC    US      0:58:07.7 0:58:07.7 5:49 50  59.0                         
104   247  Steven Underwood       M      Staley          NC    US      0:58:14.6 0:58:14.6 5:49 38  47.0                         
105   120  Bebe Young             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:58:15.1 0:58:15.1 5:49 44  55.2                         
106   181  Shelli Altopp-Miller   F      gibsonville     NC    US      0:59:08.0 0:59:08.0 5:54 44  54.4                         
107   283  Jeff Garretson         M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:59:15.9 0:59:15.9 5:55 29  45.1                         
108   134  Dawn Holzer            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:59:16.8 0:59:16.8 5:55 50  57.8                         
109   162  Jon Cochran            M      Raleigh         NC    US      0:59:23.4 0:59:23.4 5:56 54  52.3                         
110   145  Shannon Childs         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:59:28.7 0:59:28.7 5:57 43  53.6                         
111   155  Jessi Parker           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:59:33.2 0:59:33.2 5:57 25  50.9                         
112   262  Ashley Cornatzer       F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:00:04.5 1:00:04.5 6:00 28  50.5                         
113   161  Chris Waggoner         M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:00:16.7 1:00:16.7 6:02 33  44.5                         
114   331  Mark Wall              M      East Bend       NC    US      1:00:21.3 1:00:21.3 6:02 32  44.3                         
115   276  Charles Almy           M      greensboro      NC    US      1:00:22.8 1:00:22.8 6:02 45  47.8                         
116   144  Keith Wood             M      Brown Summit    NC    US      1:00:25.4 1:00:25.4 6:02 53  51.0                         
117   154  Jen Depolo             F      Thomasville     NC    US      1:00:27.0 1:00:27.0 6:02 43  52.7                         
118   106  Jeffrey Butler         M      jamestown       NC    US      1:00:33.1 1:00:33.1 6:03 27  44.1                         
119   2048 Steven Szabo           M      Durham          NC    US      1:00:43.7 1:00:43.7 6:04 41  46.0                         
120   208  Jettie Holley          F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:00:45.8 1:00:45.8 6:04 53  58.5                         
121   222  Patrick Taylor         M      greeensboro     NC    US      1:00:47.4 1:00:47.4 6:04 65  56.6                         
122   166  Charlotte Matheny      F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:01:07.0 1:01:07.0 6:07 54  58.9                         
123   2020 Bill Hoffmann          M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:01:07.8 1:01:07.8 6:07 46  47.5                         
124   202  Juno DuBose            F      Durham          NC    US      1:01:10.3 1:01:10.3 6:07 33  49.7                         
125   257  Joe Pieper             M      Haw River       NC    US      1:01:20.2 1:01:20.2 6:08 32  43.6                         
126   328  Pam Saunders           F      Mebane          NC    US      1:01:23.6 1:01:23.6 6:08 51  56.5                         
127   2029 Michael Kreitz         M      Winston Salem   NC    US      1:01:30.5 1:01:30.5 6:08 38  44.5                         
128   2050 Matt Curran            M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:01:34.6 1:01:34.6 6:09 39  44.7                         
129   2049 Lisa Curran            F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:01:34.9 1:01:34.9 6:09 39  50.4                         
130   219  Jessica Hanson         F      Belews Creek    NC    US      1:01:40.7 1:01:40.7 6:10 33  49.3                         
131   221  Samantha Lambillotte   F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:01:40.8 1:01:40.8 6:10 33  49.3                         
132   137  Ashley Ross            F      McLeansville    NC    US      1:01:45.1 1:01:45.1 6:10 29  49.1                         
133   258  Ellen Edwards          F      Haw River       NC    US      1:02:14.8 1:02:14.8 6:13 29  48.7                         
134   188  Margarita Macomson     F      Winston-Salem   NC    US      1:02:30.5 1:02:30.5 6:15 40  50.0                         
135   216  Danielle Campbell      F      Raleigh         NC    US      1:02:30.7 1:02:30.7 6:15 36  49.0                         
136   123  Nicole Krasowski       F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:02:37.5 1:02:37.5 6:15 42  50.5                         
137   269  Ashley Larson          F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:02:58.1 1:02:58.1 6:18 28  48.2                         
138   119  Lenora Sparks          F      High Point      NC    US      1:03:28.0 1:03:28.0 6:20 45  51.1                         
139   253  Rosemary Corbett       F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:03:44.9 1:03:44.9 6:22 51  54.4                         
140   280  Chris Hall             M      Stokesdale      NC    US      1:03:48.1 1:03:48.1 6:23 42  44.1                         
141   113  Lindsay Kremer         F      High Point      NC    US      1:03:50.0 1:03:50.0 6:23 23  47.5                         
142   348  Thomas Mask            M      Arab            AL    US      1:03:58.8 1:03:58.8 6:23 70  56.5                         
143   244  Kristin Hungerford     F      Randleman       NC    US      1:04:19.4 1:04:19.4 6:26 30  47.2                         
144   327  Brenda Ratliff         F      Hillsborough    NC    US      1:04:27.6 1:04:27.6 6:26 50  53.2                         
145   226  Valerie Feezor         F      Lexington       NC    US      1:04:45.3 1:04:45.3 6:28 35  47.2                         
146   195  Elise Moore            F      Lewisville      NC    US      1:04:58.3 1:04:58.3 6:30 18  47.2                         
147   2032 Jonathan Griffin       M      Winston Salem   NC    US      1:04:58.6 1:04:58.6 6:30 23  41.1                         
148   259  William Chan           M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:04:59.4 1:04:59.4 6:30 30  41.1                         
149   272  Kayla Martin           F      Holly Springs   NC    US      1:05:26.1 1:05:26.1 6:32 28  46.4                         
150   228  Christine Flowe        F      Browns Summit   NC    US      1:05:27.0 1:05:27.0 6:32 46  50.1                         
151   227  Melanie Wright         F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:05:27.2 1:05:27.2 6:33 41  48.0                         
152   110  Emily Brown            F      asheboro        NC    US      1:05:40.6 1:05:40.6 6:34 32  46.2                         
153   232  Anne Embrey            F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:05:42.3 1:05:42.3 6:34 50  52.2                         
154   347  Whitney McVey          F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:05:49.1 1:05:49.1 6:35 32  46.1                         
155   225  Cole Kampen            F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      1:05:49.3 1:05:49.3 6:35 34  46.3                         
156   260  Kim Krauss             F      High Point      NC    US      1:06:24.0 1:06:24.0 6:38 55  54.9                         
157   178  Lisa Kershner          F      Jamestown       NC    US      1:06:27.3 1:06:27.3 6:38 50  51.6                         
158   143  Debbie Page            F      Kernersville    NC    US      1:06:39.2 1:06:39.2 6:40 48  50.2                         
159   224  Faith Seay             F      durham          NC    US      1:06:43.2 1:06:43.2 6:40 45  48.6                         
160   214  Mandy Tipton           F      Burlington      NC    US      1:06:43.8 1:06:43.8 6:40 36  45.9                         
161   201  Tracie Pluff-Gioia     F      Graham          NC    US      1:06:45.0 1:06:45.0 6:40 45  48.6                         
162   180  Kristyn Conetta        F      gibsonville     NC    US      1:06:52.2 1:06:52.2 6:41 43  47.7                         
163   204  Tammie Vass            F      reidsville      NC    US      1:06:56.6 1:06:56.6 6:41 42  47.3                         
164   107  Chalyse Elsasser       F      jamestown       NC    US      1:06:59.0 1:06:59.0 6:41 25  45.3                         
165   193  James Fenton           M      Summerfield     NC    US      1:07:10.2 1:07:10.2 6:43 45  42.9                         
166   197  Eddie Agustin          M      Thomasville     NC    US      1:07:15.9 1:07:15.9 6:43 39  40.9                         
167   196  Henry Gonzalez         M      Winston         NC    US      1:07:16.2 1:07:16.2 6:43 28  39.7                         
168   103  Kathleen Lamke         F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:07:28.9 1:07:28.9 6:45 44  47.6                         
169   205  Robin Turner           F      Raleigh         NC    US      1:07:35.6 1:07:35.6 6:45 58  56.0                         
170   128  Cassi Cottrell         F      Kernersville    NC    US      1:07:38.8 1:07:38.8 6:46 14  48.4                         
171   203  Stephan Pearson        M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:07:39.2 1:07:39.2 6:46 45  42.6                         
172   129  Shawna Cottrell        F      Kernersville    NC    US      1:07:39.8 1:07:39.8 6:46 38  45.7                         
173   241  MacKenzie Kinley       F      Gibsonville     NC    US      1:07:45.2 1:07:45.2 6:46 22  44.8                         
174   191  Kelly Sloan            F      Mocksville      NC    US      1:07:51.3 1:07:51.3 6:47 35  45.0                         
175   156  Alexandra Pappas       F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:08:01.2 1:08:01.2 6:48 25  44.6                         
176   130  Joan Machanic          F      Summerfield     NC    US      1:08:39.2 1:08:39.2 6:51 51  50.5                         
177   131  David Machanci         M      Summerfield     NC    US      1:08:44.1 1:08:44.1 6:52 50  43.7                         
178   190  Jamey Booterbaugh      M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:08:59.8 1:08:59.8 6:54 40  40.2                         
179   189  Kimberly Gunn          F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:09:17.3 1:09:17.3 6:56 36  44.2                         
180   185  Tim Marion             M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:09:49.3 1:09:49.3 6:59 49  42.7                         
181   346  S. Cloutier            F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:10:54.3 1:10:54.3 7:05 12  48.2                         
182   345  Simon Cloutier         M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:10:54.9 1:10:54.9 7:05 38  38.6                         
183   212  Michael Flynn          M      Pinnacle        NC    US      1:11:06.1 1:11:06.1 7:06 44  40.2                         
184   211  Ronnie Luck            M      Thomasville     NC    US      1:11:06.7 1:11:06.7 7:06 51  42.6                         
185   127  Tiffany Reynolds       F      Kernersville    NC    US      1:11:21.7 1:11:21.7 7:08 39  43.5                         
186   2023 Ann Milton             F      Lillington      NC    US      1:12:15.4 1:12:15.4 7:13 32  42.0                         
187   281  Jacqueline Gronwald    F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:13:21.1 1:13:21.1 7:20 33  41.5                         
188   263  Kristin Grooms         F      Randleman       NC    US      1:13:23.1 1:13:23.1 7:20 26  41.3                         
189   122  Becky Alley            F      Kernersville    NC    US      1:15:15.9 1:15:15.9 7:31 39  41.3                         
190   177  Kerwin Graham          M      Winston-Salem   NC    US      1:15:22.7 1:15:22.7 7:32 34  35.7                         
191   279  Marielle Des Etages    F      Winston Salem   NC    US      1:17:14.6 1:17:14.6 7:43 30  39.3                         
192   223  Jessica Ledford        F      Durham          NC    US      1:19:08.0 1:19:08.0 7:55 40  39.5                         
193   116  Snoa Garrigan          F      Greensboro      NC    US      1:19:12.9 1:19:12.9 7:55 40  39.4                         
194   108  Ethan Elsasser         M      jamestown       NC    US      1:20:58.6 1:20:58.6 8:05 25  33.0                         
195   147  Colin Yoder            M      Greensboro      NC    US      1:21:43.3 1:21:43.3 8:10 49  36.4                         
196   251  Ryan Gray              M      Burlington      NC    US      1:21:50.8 1:21:50.8 8:11 25  32.6                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shannon Scott 478 39  1       M      Jamestown NC US  36:46.2 
3     Nathan Pugh   186 37  2       M      High point NC US 38:58.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Corbin 160 35  4       M      Asheville NC US 39:01.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Thomas Soth 2038 42  3       M      Greensboro NC US 39:01.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.