Growler Gallop Gibb's Hundred

Sun October 4, 2020 Greensboro, NC 27408 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     30  Matt Cothran          M      Jamestown     NC    US      0:22:21.2 0:22:21.2 7:12  33  58.8       1        M Open   
2     97  Kevin Lake            M      Greensboro    NC    US      0:23:06.4 0:23:06.4 7:26  25  56.2       2        M Open   
3     9   Paris Stankewich      F      Oak Ridge     NC    US      0:23:09.7 0:23:09.7 7:27  13  69.6       1        F Open   
4     68  Matthew Jones         M      Kernersville  NC    US      0:23:40.7 0:23:40.7 7:37  32  55.3       3        M Open   
5     130 Amy Hatley            F      Advance       NC    US      0:23:46.4 0:23:46.4 7:39  45  66.1       2        F Open   
6     94  Andy Rives            M      Greensboro    NC    US      0:23:51.5 0:23:51.5 7:41  26  54.4       1        M 25-29  
7     59  Mariah Ritz           F      Durham        NC    US      0:24:12.9 0:24:12.9 7:48  25  61.0       3        F Open   
8     134 Jason Dickert         M      High Point    NC    US      0:24:13.0 0:24:13.0 7:48  29  53.7       2        M 25-29  
9     127 Tommy LaMonte         M      Jamestown     NC    US      0:24:17.4 0:24:17.4 7:49  26  53.5       3        M 25-29  
10    3   Ginny Carter          F      High Point    NC    US      0:25:01.4 0:25:01.4 8:03  50  66.0       1        F 50-54  
11    87  Tara Frame            F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:25:46.9 0:25:46.9 8:18  52  65.5       2        F 50-54  
12    133 Rebecca Goddard       F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:26:11.7 0:26:11.7 8:26  23  56.4       1        F 20-24  
13    119 Spencer Dyson         M      Archdale      NC    US      0:26:47.9 0:26:47.9 8:38  24  48.4       1        M 20-24  
14    131 Lorien Koontz         F      Danville      VA    US      0:26:55.1 0:26:55.1 8:40  33  55.0       1        F 30-34  
15    135 Adam Cartagena        M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:27:09.6 0:27:09.6 8:45  21  47.8       2        M 20-24  
16    21  Julie Hughes          F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:27:12.9 0:27:12.9 8:46  58  66.5       1        F 55-59  
17    120 Ken Shipley           M      Greensboro    NC    US      0:27:43.0 0:27:43.0 8:55  56  55.7       1        M 55-59  
18    103 Terry Makers          F      Apex          NC    US      0:27:56.9 0:27:56.9 9:00  48  57.8       1        F 45-49  
19    137 Sarah Witherspoon     F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:29:06.1 0:29:06.1 9:22  34  51.0       2        F 30-34  
20    1   Lindsay Sabatino      F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:29:31.2 0:29:31.2 9:30  31  50.0       3        F 30-34  
21    121 John Banaghan         M      Greensboro    NC    US      0:29:35.2 0:29:35.2 9:31  46  48.4       1        M 45-49  
22    15  Jennifer Clark        F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:29:52.2 0:29:52.2 9:37  24  49.4       2        F 20-24  
23    129 Lindsay Morris        F      greensboro    NC    US      0:29:54.8 0:29:54.8 9:38  25  49.4       1        F 25-29  
24    114 Lucy Kennedy          F      High Point    NC    US      0:30:06.9 0:30:06.9 9:42  21  49.0       3        F 20-24  
25    113 Timmy Hill            M      High Point    NC    US      0:30:06.9 0:30:06.9 9:42  23  43.1       3        M 20-24  
26    107 Andrea Mislak         F      Durham        NC    US      0:30:14.8 0:30:14.8 9:44  31  48.8       4        F 30-34  
27    118 Joe Geniac            M      Greensboro    NC    US      0:30:21.0 0:30:21.0 9:46  48  47.9       2        M 45-49  
28    132 Zachary Torres        M      Greensboro    NC    US      0:30:22.8 0:30:22.8 9:47  25  42.7       4        M 25-29  
29    106 John Pannell          M      Burlington    NC    US      0:30:37.4 0:30:37.4 9:51  52  48.9       1        M 50-54  
30    96  Kimberly Lake         F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:31:02.0 0:31:02.0 9:59  25  47.6       2        F 25-29  
31    35  Michael L Flynn       M      Pinnacle      NC    US      0:31:09.4 0:31:09.4 10:02 45  45.6       3        M 45-49  
32    92  William Deskins       M      High Point    NC    US      0:31:11.9 0:31:11.9 10:03 54  48.8       2        M 50-54  
33    7   Benjamin Stuart       M      High Point    NC    US      0:31:21.5 0:31:21.5 10:06 41  44.0       1        M 40-44  
34    84  Asher Begley          M      Charlotte     NC    US      0:31:29.9 0:31:29.9 10:08 26  41.2       5        M 25-29  
35    75  Bob Christensen       M      Mc Leansville NC    US      0:31:44.0 0:31:44.0 10:13 54  48.0       3        M 50-54  
36    4   Steve Carter          M      High Point    NC    US      0:31:51.9 0:31:51.9 10:15 50  46.3       4        M 50-54  
37    126 Helen Tueffel         F      Browns Summit NC    US      0:32:23.7 0:32:23.7 10:26 57  55.2       2        F 55-59  
38    17  Jennifer Ovental      F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:33:06.7 0:33:06.7 10:39 25  44.6       3        F 25-29  
39    40  Morgen Palfrey        F      Chapel Hill   NC    US      0:33:29.2 0:33:29.2 10:47 29  44.1       4        F 25-29  
40    56  Matthew Stanzler      M      Chapel Hill   NC    US      0:33:29.5 0:33:29.5 10:47 29  38.8       6        M 25-29  
41    136 Mark Payne            M      Greensboro    NC    US      0:33:30.1 0:33:30.1 10:47 59  47.3       2        M 55-59  
42    105 Katie Smith           F      Carrboro      NC    US      0:33:32.4 0:33:32.4 10:48 22  44.0       4        F 20-24  
43    86  Dara Guerra           F      Mayodan       NC    US      0:33:35.3 0:33:35.3 10:49 33  44.1       5        F 30-34  
44    102 Jeff Dixon            M      Summerfield   NC    US      0:33:58.9 0:33:58.9 10:56 54  44.8       5        M 50-54  
45    109 Gina Dixon            F      Summerfield   NC    US      0:34:00.1 0:34:00.1 10:57 50  48.6       3        F 50-54  
46    85  Soumya Nair           F      Mebane        NC    US      0:34:01.5 0:34:01.5 10:57 27  43.4       5        F 25-29  
47    10  Andrew Fontanella     M      Greensboro    NC    US      0:34:17.1 0:34:17.1 11:02 40  40.0       2        M 40-44  
48    112 Jane Kelman           F      Summerfield   NC    US      0:34:32.1 0:34:32.1 11:07 64  56.4       1        F 60-64  
49    43  Meredith Mccall       F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:34:47.3 0:34:47.3 11:12 29  42.4       6        F 25-29  
50    65  Ann Flynn             F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:34:48.4 0:34:48.4 11:12 51  48.0       4        F 50-54  
51    57  Kathryn Smith         F      High Point    NC    US      0:34:48.4 0:34:48.4 11:12 36  42.8       1        F 35-39  
52    33  Teresa Slack          F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:34:53.8 0:34:53.8 11:14 42  44.0       1        F 40-44  
53    77  Kristyn Gibson        F      Pfafftown     NC    US      0:34:58.7 0:34:58.7 11:16 28  42.2       7        F 25-29  
54    83  Ann-Catherine Begley  F      Charlotte     NC    US      0:35:01.5 0:35:01.5 11:16 26  42.2       8        F 25-29  
55    93  James Fenton          M      Summerfield   NC    US      0:35:14.6 0:35:14.6 11:21 46  40.6       4        M 45-49  
56    62  Karen Doud            F      High Point    NC    US      0:35:22.2 0:35:22.2 11:23 53  48.3       5        F 50-54  
57    78  Dane Evans            M      High Point    NC    US      0:35:32.5 0:35:32.5 11:26 29  36.6       7        M 25-29  
58    76  Chris Gibson          M      Pfafftown     NC    US      0:35:34.6 0:35:34.6 11:27 29  36.5       8        M 25-29  
59    2   Christin Carter       F      Winston Salem NC    US      0:35:35.2 0:35:35.2 11:27 26  41.5       9        F 25-29  
60    36  Shelby Phillips       F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:35:44.4 0:35:44.4 11:30 41  42.7       2        F 40-44  
61    67  Ashli Jones           F      Kernersville  NC    US      0:35:47.3 0:35:47.3 11:31 32  41.3       6        F 30-34  
62    70  Anonymous Participant F                          US      0:35:52.7 0:35:52.7 11:33 45  43.8       2        F 45-49  
63    89  Jordan Gwyn           F      Winston Salem NC    US      0:36:13.8 0:36:13.8 11:40 24  40.8       5        F 20-24  
64    16  Amber Hubbard         F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:36:20.3 0:36:20.3 11:42 23  40.6       6        F 20-24  
65    63  Lorna Miller          F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:36:23.7 0:36:23.7 11:43 50  45.4       6        F 50-54  
66    64  Kristin Miller        F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:36:37.1 0:36:37.1 11:47 24  40.3       7        F 20-24  
67    55  Bill Hale             M      High Point    NC    US      0:36:43.8 0:36:43.8 11:49 53  41.1       6        M 50-54  
68    71  Pamela Cooke          F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:36:57.8 0:36:57.8 11:54 59  49.6       3        F 55-59  
69    31  Donna Church          F      Kernersville  NC    US      0:36:57.9 0:36:57.9 11:54 55  47.3       4        F 55-59  
70    42  Gely Garmer           F      High Point    NC    US      0:37:08.5 0:37:08.5 11:57 46  42.7       3        F 45-49  
71    81  E. Bailey             F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:37:47.5 0:37:47.5 12:10 12  43.6       1        F 1-19   
72    72  Diane Parmele         F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:37:50.6 0:37:50.6 12:11 57  47.3       5        F 55-59  
73    20  Carol Witherspoon     F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:37:59.7 0:37:59.7 12:14 54  45.4       7        F 50-54  
74    79  Britt Price           F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:38:20.5 0:38:20.5 12:20 46  41.3       4        F 45-49  
75    66  Nicola Aguilera       F      Jamestown     NC    US      0:38:21.2 0:38:21.2 12:21 40  39.5       3        F 40-44  
76    82  Erin Bailey           F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:38:23.8 0:38:23.8 12:22 44  40.6       4        F 40-44  
77    80  Nick Merrill          M      Burlington    NC    US      0:38:29.3 0:38:29.3 12:23 28  33.7       9        M 25-29  
78    41  Rachelle Jones        F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:40:04.8 0:40:04.8 12:54 34  37.0       7        F 30-34  
79    115 Rhea Straughn         F      High Point    NC    US      0:40:18.9 0:40:18.9 12:59 40  37.6       5        F 40-44  
80    45  Amy Caputa            F      Archdale      NC    US      0:40:28.0 0:40:28.0 13:01 53  42.2       8        F 50-54  
81    47  Deneen Haynes         F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:40:28.1 0:40:28.1 13:02 51  41.3       9        F 50-54  
82    73  Tebony Vincent        F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:40:30.7 0:40:30.7 13:02 40  37.4       6        F 40-44  
83    19  Kaitlyn Hines         F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:40:48.6 0:40:48.6 13:08 24  36.2       8        F 20-24  
84    18  Jourdan Miller        F      Clemmons      NC    US      0:40:49.1 0:40:49.1 13:08 24  36.2       9        F 20-24  
85    28  Leslie Dupuis         F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:40:52.8 0:40:52.8 13:09 45  38.4       5        F 45-49  
86    116 Tori Clarke           F      High Point    NC    US      0:40:53.3 0:40:53.3 13:10 26  36.1       10       F 25-29  
87    14  Brooke Hill           F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:41:03.0 0:41:03.0 13:13 24  36.0       10       F 20-24  
88    32  Erin McDade           F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:41:06.4 0:41:06.4 13:14 25  35.9       11       F 25-29  
89    44  WILLIAM DILLON        M      High Point    NC    US      0:41:07.4 0:41:07.4 13:14 55  37.3       3        M 55-59  
90    108 Robert Ashby          M      Greensboro    NC    US      0:41:07.4 0:41:07.4 13:14 40  33.4       3        M 40-44  
91    111 Lauren Evans          F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:41:11.3 0:41:11.3 13:15 15  37.7       2        F 1-19   
92    46  Kelly McCormick       F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:41:22.9 0:41:22.9 13:19 37  36.2       2        F 35-39  
93    54  Jena Hale             F      High Point    NC    US      0:41:34.3 0:41:34.3 13:23 45  37.8       6        F 45-49  
94    122 Audra Mazzone         F      Matthews      NC    US      0:41:37.2 0:41:37.2 13:24 24  35.5       11       F 20-24  
95    104 Debra Williams        F      Oak Ridge     NC    US      0:42:26.1 0:42:26.1 13:40 55  41.2       6        F 55-59  
96    88  Lisa Johnson          F      Browns Summit NC    US      0:42:49.9 0:42:49.9 13:47 46  37.0       7        F 45-49  
97    125 Catarina ALonso       F      Winston Salem NC    US      0:43:03.0 0:43:03.0 13:51 50  38.4       10       F 50-54  
98    110 Lesa Evans            F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:43:03.2 0:43:03.2 13:51 50  38.4       11       F 50-54  
99    90  Lisa Nance            F      Jamestown     NC    US      0:43:04.2 0:43:04.2 13:52 53  39.7       12       F 50-54  
100   38  Lindsey Evans         F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:43:06.8 0:43:06.8 13:53 40  35.2       7        F 40-44  
101   24  Jessica Short         F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:43:06.9 0:43:06.9 13:53 40  35.2       8        F 40-44  
102   74  Patty Christensen     F      Mc Leansville NC    US      0:43:27.8 0:43:27.8 13:59 55  40.2       7        F 55-59  
103   123 Kristy King           F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:43:35.8 0:43:35.8 14:02 30  33.9       8        F 30-34  
104   5   William Carter        M      Cary          NC    US      0:43:43.9 0:43:43.9 14:05 24  29.7       4        M 20-24  
105   6   Taylor Carter         F      Cary          NC    US      0:43:43.9 0:43:43.9 14:05 25  33.8       12       F 25-29  
106   61  Chandler Gurley       F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:44:17.1 0:44:17.1 14:15 24  33.3       12       F 20-24  
107   49  Mary McClintock       F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:44:41.5 0:44:41.5 14:23 58  40.5       8        F 55-59  
108   50  Sallie Stanfield      F      Lexington     NC    US      0:44:43.7 0:44:43.7 14:24 47  35.8       8        F 45-49  
109   26  Christie Civitarese   F      Graham        NC    US      0:45:10.3 0:45:10.3 14:32 39  33.4       3        F 35-39  
110   27  S. Clemente           F      Graham        NC    US      0:45:10.5 0:45:10.5 14:32 12  36.5       3        F 1-19   
111   101 Liz Aspiazu           F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:45:22.2 0:45:22.2 14:36 37  33.0       4        F 35-39  
112   69  Laura DiPuma          F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:45:32.2 0:45:32.2 14:39 34  32.6       9        F 30-34  
113   39  Bailey Herrington     F      Carrboro      NC    US      0:45:40.8 0:45:40.8 14:42 25  32.3       13       F 25-29  
114   58  Julia Geniac          F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:46:06.3 0:46:06.3 14:50 50  35.8       13       F 50-54  
115   95  Victoria Sessoms      F      Winston Salem NC    US      0:46:57.5 0:46:57.5 15:07 24  31.4       13       F 20-24  
116   52  Sara White            F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:48:30.5 0:48:30.5 15:37 68  42.3       1        F 65-69  
117   25  Heather Pulliam       F      Reidsville    NC    US      0:49:38.2 0:49:38.2 15:59 41  30.7       9        F 40-44  
118   91  Dana Rushing          F      Winston Salem NC    US      0:50:02.6 0:50:02.6 16:06 47  32.0       9        F 45-49  
119   53  Erica Lawrence        F      Oak Ridge     NC    US      0:51:04.8 0:51:04.8 16:26 35  29.1       5        F 35-39  
120   138 Marybeth Smith        F      Salisbury     NC    US      0:51:31.8 0:51:31.8 16:35 50  32.1       14       F 50-54  
121   124 Jose Perez            M      Winston Salem NC    US      0:54:14.6 0:54:14.6 17:28 32  24.1       1        M 30-34  
122   100 Susan Griffin         F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:55:06.1 0:55:06.1 17:44 48  29.3       10       F 45-49  
123   98  Kelly Carpenter       F      Greensboro    NC    US      0:55:06.8 0:55:06.8 17:44 54  31.3       15       F 50-54  
124   128 David Carpenter       M      Greensboro    NC    US      0:55:07.1 0:55:07.1 17:44 55  27.8       4        M 55-59  
125   51  Jennifer Leodolter    F      High Point    NC    US      0:56:47.1 0:56:47.1 18:17 39  26.6       6        F 35-39  
126   34  Vanessa McDade        F      Greensboro    NC    US      1:06:44.8 1:06:44.8 21:29 51  25.0       16       F 50-54  
127   12  Paul Marsh            M      Greensboro    NC    US      1:09:06.7 1:09:06.7 22:15 28  18.8       10       M 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Cothran  30  33  1       M      Jamestown NC US    22:21.2 
2     Kevin Lake    97  25  2       M      Greensboro NC US   23:06.4 
3     Matthew Jones 68  32  4       M      Kernersville NC US 23:40.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paris Stankewich 9   13  3       F      Oak Ridge NC US 23:09.7 
2     Amy Hatley       130 45  5       F      Advance NC US   23:46.4 
3     Mariah Ritz      59  25  7       F      Durham NC US    24:12.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Spencer Dyson  119 24  13      M      Archdale NC US   26:47.9 
2     Adam Cartagena 135 21  15      M      Raleigh NC US    27:09.6 
3     Timmy Hill     113 23  25      M      High Point NC US 30:06.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andy Rives    94  26  6       M      Greensboro NC US 23:51.5 
2     Jason Dickert 134 29  8       M      High Point NC US 24:13.0 
3     Tommy LaMonte 127 26  9       M      Jamestown NC US  24:17.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jose Perez 124 32  121     M      Winston Salem NC US 54:14.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Benjamin Stuart   7   41  33      M      High Point NC US 31:21.5 
2     Andrew Fontanella 10  40  47      M      Greensboro NC US 34:17.1 
3     Robert Ashby      108 40  90      M      Greensboro NC US 41:07.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Banaghan   121 46  21      M      Greensboro NC US 29:35.2 
2     Joe Geniac      118 48  27      M      Greensboro NC US 30:21.0 
3     Michael L Flynn 35  45  31      M      Pinnacle NC US   31:09.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Pannell    106 52  29      M      Burlington NC US    30:37.4 
2     William Deskins 92  54  32      M      High Point NC US    31:11.9 
3     Bob Christensen 75  54  35      M      Mc Leansville NC US 31:44.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ken Shipley    120 56  17      M      Greensboro NC US 27:43.0 
2     Mark Payne     136 59  41      M      Greensboro NC US 33:30.1 
3     WILLIAM DILLON 44  55  89      M      High Point NC US 41:07.4 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Bailey    81  12  71      F      Greensboro NC US 37:47.5 
2     Lauren Evans 111 15  91      F      Greensboro NC US 41:11.3 
3     S. Clemente  27  12  110     F      Graham NC US     45:10.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rebecca Goddard 133 23  12      F      Greensboro NC US 26:11.7 
2     Jennifer Clark  15  24  22      F      Raleigh NC US    29:52.2 
3     Lucy Kennedy    114 21  24      F      High Point NC US 30:06.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lindsay Morris   129 25  23      F      greensboro NC US 29:54.8 
2     Kimberly Lake    96  25  30      F      Greensboro NC US 31:02.0 
3     Jennifer Ovental 17  25  38      F      Raleigh NC US    33:06.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lorien Koontz     131 33  14      F      Danville VA US   26:55.1 
2     Sarah Witherspoon 137 34  19      F      Greensboro NC US 29:06.1 
3     Lindsay Sabatino  1   31  20      F      Greensboro NC US 29:31.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathryn Smith       57  36  51      F      High Point NC US 34:48.4 
2     Kelly McCormick     46  37  92      F      Greensboro NC US 41:22.9 
3     Christie Civitarese 26  39  109     F      Graham NC US     45:10.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Teresa Slack    33  42  52      F      Greensboro NC US 34:53.8 
2     Shelby Phillips 36  41  60      F      Greensboro NC US 35:44.4 
3     Nicola Aguilera 66  40  75      F      Jamestown NC US  38:21.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Terry Makers          103 48  18      F      Apex NC US       27:56.9 
2     Anonymous Participant 70  45  62      F        US             35:52.7 
3     Gely Garmer           42  46  70      F      High Point NC US 37:08.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ginny Carter 3   50  10      F      High Point NC US  25:01.4 
2     Tara Frame   87  52  11      F      Greensboro NC US  25:46.9 
3     Gina Dixon   109 50  45      F      Summerfield NC US 34:00.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Julie Hughes  21  58  16      F      Greensboro NC US    27:12.9 
2     Helen Tueffel 126 57  37      F      Browns Summit NC US 32:23.7 
3     Pamela Cooke  71  59  68      F      Greensboro NC US    36:57.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jane Kelman 112 64  48      F      Summerfield NC US 34:32.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sara White 52  68  116     F      Greensboro NC US 48:30.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.