Brain Cancer Awareness 5K

Sat November 9, 2019 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 32168 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place SexPlace Division Division Bib Name                   Gender Age City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        
               Place                                                                            Time    Time          Percentage 
===== ======== ======== ======== === ====================== ====== === ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== 
1     1        1        MOVER    149 Daniel Reyes           M      15  Port Orange        FL    17:57   17:56   5:47  75.0       
2     2        1        M1519    124 Serratt Nong           M      17  Ormond Beach       FL    18:43   18:42   6:01  70.1       
3     3        1        M1014    148 Asher Ravede           M      14  Ormond Beach       FL    18:48   18:48   6:03  72.9       
4     4        2        M1519    120 Jack Nelson            M      17  New Smyrna Beach   FL    19:53   19:52   6:24  65.9       
5     5        1        M3034    61  Damian Hall            M      31  Oak Hill           FL    20:41   20:37   6:39  63.3       
6     6        2        M1014    184 Kasey Wheatley         M      13  Port Orange        FL    20:37   20:37   6:39  68.1       
7     7        3        M1519    77  Brendan Lamboglia      M      18  Port Orange        FL    21:38   21:37   6:58  60.1       
8     8        1        M5559    153 Brent Robitzsch        M      55  New Smyrna Beach   FL    22:01   21:59   7:05  69.7       
9     1        1        FOVER    187 Emily Spencer          F      26  New Smyrna Beach   FL    22:43   22:41   7:18  65.1       
10    9        2        M5559    75  Brian Laleme           M      56  New Smyrna Beach   FL    22:51   22:49   7:21  67.7       
11    10       1        M2024    171 Brendan Sweitzer       M      22  Westford           MA    22:52   22:50   7:21  56.9       
12    2        1        F3539    166 Trina Spinelli         F      39  New Smyrna Beach   FL    22:57   22:55   7:23  65.8       
13    11       1        M4044    547 Steve Greggo           M      44  Port Orange        FL    23:24   23:10   7:28  60.9       
14    12       1        M2529    53  Tanner Furr            M      26  Daytona Beach      FL    23:18   23:18   7:30  55.7       
15    3        1        F5054    52  Stephanie Epifanio     F      50  Deland             FL    23:25   23:24   7:32  70.6       
16    4        1        F1519    185 Rachel Wheatley        F      15  Port Orange        FL    23:52   23:51   7:41  65.1       
17    13       1        M5054    163 Shaun Soper            M      51  Waycross           GA    23:57   23:55   7:42  62.2       
18    14       1        M10UN    5   C. Bailey              M      5   Maitland           FL    25:07   24:38   7:56  87.0       
19    15       2        M10UN    14  S. Bartholomew         M      5   Winter Park        FL    25:08   24:40   7:57  86.9       
20    5        1        F1114    193 Kathryn Donaldson      F      13  New Smyrna Beach   FL    24:48   24:41   7:57  65.3       
21    16       2        M4044    13  John Bartholomew       M      40  Winter Park        FL    25:13   24:46   7:59  55.4       
22    17       3        M4044    4   Brent Bailey           M      40  Maitland           FL    25:16   24:47   7:59  55.3       
23    6        1        F2529    51  Amanda L Drury         F      29  Ormond Beach       FL    25:02   24:51   8:00  59.4       
24    18       3        M5559    80  Bob Laplante           M      59  Deland             FL    24:56   24:54   8:01  63.6       
25    19       1        M3539    24  Kyle Brennan           M      39  Winter Park        FL    25:30   25:09   8:06  54.1       
26    20       1        M6569    43  Alain Delplanque       M      66  Daytona Beach      FL    25:23   25:20   8:10  66.3       
27    7        2        F1519    72  Abigail Koshiol        F      17  Deland             FL    25:30   25:29   8:12  58.9       
28    8        2        F2529    62  Stephanie Hall         F      29  Oak Hill           FL    25:35   25:32   8:13  57.8       
29    21       2        M5054    91  Peter McGlashan        M      54  Daytona Beach      FL    25:49   25:46   8:18  59.1       
30    22       1        M6064    60  Tony Gutowski          M      62  Buffalo            NY    26:07   26:06   8:24  62.2       
31    23       3        M1014    94  B. McGratty            M      11  Winter Park        FL    26:07   26:06   8:24  57.2       
32    24       4        M1014    12  Austin Bartholomew     M      14  Winter Park        FL    26:21   26:21   8:29  52.0       
33    25       3        M5054    188 Robert Brown           M      54  Edgewater          FL    26:28   26:21   8:29  57.7       
34    26       1        M70OV    146 Stephen Powell         M      76  New Smyrna Beach   FL    27:42   26:22   8:29  72.4       
35    27       2        M6064    50  Tom Draus              M      62  New Smyrna Beach   FL    26:50   26:43   8:36  60.8       
36    9        1        F4044    199 Lindsay Bateman        F      43  Houston            TX    26:57   26:50   8:39  57.6       
37    28       3        M6064    194 David Birch            M      64  New Smyrna Beach   FL    27:32   27:25   8:50  60.2       
38    29       1        M4549    192 Chris Donaldson        M      47  New Smyrna Beach   FL    27:44   27:37   8:54  52.2       
39    10       2        F5054    88  Jeri Mahoney           F      51  Edgewater          FL    27:41   27:39   8:54  60.4       
40    11       1        F5559    196 Elyse Poulin           F      56  Delson             QC    28:00   27:56   9:00  63.3       
41    30       2        M70OV    9   John Balsley           M      70  Roscoe             IL    28:18   27:57   9:00  62.5       
42    31       2        M4549    64  Edwin Hibbert          M      46  Debary             FL    28:09   28:02   9:02  51.1       
43    12       1        F4549    147 Syna Prasse            F      48  New Smyrna Beach   FL    28:06   28:04   9:02  57.6       
44    32       3        M4549    73  Kurt Koshiol           M      49  Deland             FL    28:26   28:22   9:08  51.6       
45    33       4        M5054    70  Ray Jarrett            M      51  New Smyrna Beach   FL    28:27   28:25   9:09  52.3       
46    34       2        M3034    112 Peter Mulcahy          M      33  Shrewsbury         MA    28:52   28:40   9:14  45.8       
47    35       2        M3539    121 Kevin Newell           M      37  Oviedo             FL    29:10   28:44   9:15  46.7       
48    36       4        M6064    116 Keith Naylor           M      62  Winter Park        FL    28:55   28:46   9:16  56.4       
49    13       1        F6064    540 Linda Sue Lowry        F      64  New Smyrna Beach   FL    29:26   29:22   9:27  66.3       
50    37       4        M4549    138 Mathew Pickering       M      46  Ponce Inlet        FL    29:34   29:27   9:29  48.6       
51    14       3        F2529    30  Deana Carr             F      27  New Smyrna Beach   FL    30:15   29:55   9:38  49.4       
52    15       1        F1014    35  E. Castino             F      11  Winter Park        FL    30:06   29:58   9:39  56.4       
53    38       4        M5559    20  Gianmario Besana       M      55  Chicago            IL    30:08   30:00   9:40  51.1       
54    40       3        M6569    6   Timothy Bailey         M      68  Mount Dora         FL    30:28   30:18   9:46  56.4       
55    16       2        F4044    98  Lainy McKain           F      44  New Smyrna Beach   FL    30:22   30:18   9:46  51.4       
56    39       2        M6569    542 David Jacklitch        M      66  New Smyrna Beach   FL    30:27   30:18   9:46  55.4       
57    17       4        F2529    178 Alexandria Thomas      F      25  Jacksonville       FL    30:47   30:30   9:49  48.4       
58    18       1        F10UN    33  A. Castino             F      8   Winter Park        FL    30:51   30:42   9:53  60.5       
59    19       3        F4044    34  Brooke Castino         F      40  Winter Park        FL    30:51   30:42   9:53  49.4       
60    41       5        M6064    195 Stephen Taylor         M      61  New Smyrna Beach   FL    31:09   31:01   9:59  51.9       
61    42       3        M3539    132 Michael Paris          M      38  New Smyrna Beach   FL    32:32   32:14   10:23 41.9       
62    20       2        F4549    22  Lori Blais             F      48  Orleans            ON    32:55   32:34   10:29 49.6       
63    43       1        M1114    190 Thomas Beilein         M      14  Oak Hill           FL    32:50   32:46   10:33 41.8       
64    21       1        F70OV    186 Sharon Yadon-Garcia    F      70  New Smyrna Beach   FL    33:03   32:56   10:36 64.1       
65    22       3        F1519    155 Adriana Salerno        F      15  Port Orange        FL    33:14   33:06   10:40 46.9       
66    23       1        F3034    115 Jenna Naylor           F      32  Winter Park        FL    33:17   33:07   10:40 44.6       
67    24       4        F4044    546 Ginna Greggo           F      41  Port Orange        FL    33:36   33:18   10:44 45.8       
68    44       6        M6064    68  Edward Hyland          M      61  Ormond Beach       FL    33:43   33:29   10:47 48.1       
69    45       2        M1114    189 D. Beilein             M      12  Oak Hill           FL    34:19   34:17   11:02 42.1       
70    25       2        F3034    197 Catie Adams            F      33  New Smyrna Beach   FL    35:02   34:40   11:10 42.7       
71    26       3        F3034    32  Katie Carr             F      32  Palm Beach Gardens FL    35:04   34:41   11:10 42.6       
72    27       2        F10UN    95  L. McGratty            F      9   Winter Park        FL    35:39   35:31   11:26 50.5       
73    28       2        F1014    87  Kinsley Lytton         F      13  Winter Park        FL    35:39   35:37   11:28 45.3       
74    46       4        M4044    93  Brian McGratty         M      42  Winter Park        FL    35:47   35:38   11:28 39.0       
75    29       5        F4044    133 Natalie Paris          F      42  New Smyrna Beach   FL    36:20   36:03   11:36 42.6       
76    47       4        M6569    8   Rusty Baldwin          M      69  Winter Park        FL    36:20   36:07   11:38 47.9       
77    30       3        F5054    191 Lisa Gilbert           F      51  Edgewater          FL    36:25   36:18   11:41 46.0       
78    31       4        F5054    152 Becky Robey            F      51  Oviedo             FL    36:43   36:35   11:47 45.6       
79    32       5        F2529    200 Montana Morris         F      25  Winter Park        FL    37:02   36:48   11:51 40.1       
80    48       2        M2024    539 Payton Frost           M      21  Orlando            FL    37:03   36:48   11:51 35.3       
81    49       3        M70OV    26  Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      74  Tavares            FL    36:53   36:49   11:51 50.1       
82    33       2        F3539    28  Lindsay Cameron        F      36  Orlando            FL    37:21   37:00   11:55 40.3       
83    34       4        F1519    106 Emma Mulcahy           F      15  Port Orange        FL    37:55   37:46   12:10 41.1       
84    50       2        M2529    169 Matt Sweeney           M      25  Lake Helen         FL    38:09   37:48   12:10 34.3       
85    35       1        F2024    541 Tessa Sweeney          F      23  Lake Helen         FL    38:10   37:50   12:11 39.0       
86    36       2        F6064    58  Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser F      64  New Smyrna Beach   FL    38:12   37:58   12:13 51.3       
87    37       3        F4549    164 Teresa Soper           F      45  Waycross           GA    38:08   37:58   12:13 41.4       
88    38       1        F6569    162 Peggy Sofran           F      67  New Smyrna Beach   FL    38:18   38:04   12:15 53.2       
89    51       5        M1014    129 C. P                   M      11  New Smyrna Beach   FL    38:22   38:19   12:20 38.9       
90    39       5        F1519    173 Brooke Tanguay         F      15  Port Orange        FL    38:58   38:26   12:23 40.4       
91    40       4        F4549    174 Heather Tanguay        F      45  Port Orange        FL    39:05   38:34   12:25 40.8       
92    52       5        M4549    176 Michael Tanguay        M      46  Port Orange        FL    39:16   38:44   12:28 37.0       
93    41       6        F1519    175 Lindsey Tanguay        F      15  Port Orange        FL    39:19   38:46   12:29 40.0       
94    53       4        M70OV    142 Tom Piersa             M      71  Edgewater          FL    39:25   38:48   12:30 45.6       
95    42       3        F10UN    113 S. Mulcahy             F      10  Port Orange        FL    38:58   38:55   12:32 44.7       
96    54       3        M10UN    15  S. Bartholomew         M      9   Winter Park        FL    39:27   38:59   12:33 41.8       
97    43       3        F3539    59  Fernanda Guimaraes     F      37  Gainesville        FL    40:02   39:39   12:46 37.7       
98    44       4        F3034    127 Elizabeth Ogando-Divas F      33  Gainesville        FL    40:02   39:39   12:46 37.3       
99    45       5        F4549    63  Tara Harrison          F      46  Orlando            FL    40:08   39:41   12:47 39.9       
100   46       3        F6064    198 Barbara LaRocca        F      60  Port Orange        FL    40:30   40:02   12:54 46.3       
101   47       5        F3034    27  Ashley Cameron         F      33  Mechanicsburg      PA    40:23   40:03   12:54 37.0       
102   55       3        M3034    181 Andrew Walter          M      34  New Smyrna Beach   FL    40:34   40:27   13:02 32.6       
103   48       6        F3034    89  Corey McCormack        F      31  New Smyrna Beach   FL    40:35   40:28   13:02 36.5       
104   49       5        F5054    158 Michele Simonsen       F      52  New Smyrna Beach   FL    40:40   40:36   13:04 41.6       
105   50       4        F6064    167 Debbie Stewart         F      64  New Smyrna Beach   FL    41:31   41:12   13:16 47.3       
106   52       5        F10UN    57  K. Gentry              F      10  Port Orange        FL    41:29   41:27   13:21 41.9       
107   51       4        F10UN    103 L. Milan               F      10  Port Orange        FL    41:29   41:27   13:21 41.9       
108   53       6        F2529    145 Katelyn Pomfret        F      25  New Smyrna Beach   FL    42:03   41:50   13:28 35.3       
109   54       6        F5054    41  Pam De L'Etoile        F      54  Port Orange        FL    42:37   42:12   13:35 40.9       
110   55       2        F6569    105 Pat Miller             F      65  New Smyrna Beach   FL    42:30   42:13   13:36 46.7       
111   56       6        F10UN    104 R. Milan               F      8   Port Orange        FL    42:24   42:22   13:39 43.8       
112   56       5        M4044    102 Geoffrey Milan         M      41  Port Orange        FL    42:35   42:33   13:42 32.4       
113   57       4        M10UN    101 C. Milan               M      5   Port Orange        FL    42:37   42:34   13:43 50.4       
114   57       7        F10UN    139 E. Piedra              F      9   Winter Park        FL    42:55   42:47   13:47 41.9       
115   58       6        F4044    141 Yuni Piedra            F      42  Winter Park        FL    42:59   42:52   13:48 35.8       
116   59       3        F6569    544 Deborah Jacklitch      F      65  New Smyrna Beach   FL    43:16   43:14   13:55 45.6       
117   58       5        M70OV    40  Thomas Daniel          M      71  New Smyrna Beach   FL    44:29   44:11   14:14 40.0       
118   60       2        F70OV    38  Donna Daniel           F      71  New Smyrna Beach   FL    44:29   44:13   14:14 48.4       
119   59       5        M10UN    86  C. Lytton              M      8   Winter Park        FL    44:52   44:24   14:18 38.7       
120   61       7        F4044    85  Ashley Lytton          F      40  Winter Park        FL    44:52   44:25   14:18 34.1       
121   62       4        F3539    37  Julie Cortese          F      37  Orange City        FL    45:09   44:57   14:28 33.3       
122   63       7        F5054    76  Jody Laleme            F      52  New Smyrna Beach   FL    45:50   45:18   14:35 37.3       
123   60       6        M4549    21  Darryl Blais           M      48  Orleans            ON    45:45   45:21   14:36 32.0       
124   61       5        M5559    71  Bruce Johnson          M      57  Deland             FL    46:12   45:46   14:44 34.0       
125   64       5        F6064    182 Dianne Webb            F      60  Orlando            FL    46:28   46:21   14:55 40.0       
126   62       6        M5559    183 John Webb              M      59  Orlando            FL    46:29   46:22   14:56 34.1       
127   65       8        F10UN    119 P. Neimi               F      7   Winter Park        FL    47:33   46:59   15:08 41.0       
128   66       5        F3539    65  Marie Hibbert          F      38  Debary             FL    47:10   47:03   15:09 31.9       
129   63       7        M4549    107 Jason Mulcahy          M      45  Port Orange        FL    48:47   48:34   15:38 29.3       
130   64       6        M70OV    137 Randall Phillips       M      71  New Smyrna Beach   FL    48:52   48:35   15:39 36.4       
131   67       6        F3539    100 Anastasia Milan        F      39  Port Orange        FL    48:50   48:50   15:43 30.9       
132   65       4        M3539    123 Travis Niemi           M      37  Winter Park        FL    49:39   49:29   15:56 27.1       
133   68       7        F3539    122 Graham Niemi           F      37  Winter Park        FL    50:26   50:00   16:06 29.9       
134   69       9        F10UN    118 G. Neimi               F      9   Winter Park        FL    50:18   50:10   16:09 35.7       
135   70       3        F1014    11  A. Bartholomew         F      12  Winter Park        FL    50:18   50:17   16:12 32.8       
136   71       8        F4044    74  Bonnie Lagos           F      44  Deland             FL    50:46   50:34   16:17 30.8       
137   72       9        F4044    157 Carrie Siegel          F      44  Deltona            FL    50:46   50:35   16:17 30.8       
138   73       4        F6569    7   Meg Baldwin            F      67  Winter Park        FL    51:16   51:03   16:26 39.7       
139   74       10       F4044    179 Molly Wainscott        F      44  New Smyrna Beach   FL    51:54   51:35   16:37 30.2       
140   75       8        F5054    69  Gloria Imbimbo         F      53  Port Orange        FL    51:56   51:37   16:37 33.1       
141   76       6        F4549    125 Ashley Novak           F      48  Port Orange        FL    51:57   51:38   16:38 31.3       
142   77       4        F1014    135 S. Paris               F      12  New Smyrna Beach   FL    52:34   52:24   16:52 31.5       
143   78       11       F4044    97  Sally McGratty         F      42  Winter Park        FL    54:00   53:26   17:12 28.7       
144   66       5        M5054    16  Alfred Bartkiewicz     M      53  New Smyrna Beach   FL    54:03   53:43   17:18 28.1       
145   79       7        F1519    96  Ryland McGratty        F      15  Winter Park        FL    54:00   53:44   17:18 28.9       
146   80       3        F70OV    154 Pam Rocca              F      70  New Smyrna Beach   FL    54:04   53:45   17:18 39.3       
147   67       6        M1014    82  E. LeMand              M      12  New Smyrna Beach   FL    54:26   54:03   17:24 26.7       
148   68       8        M4549    81  Erik LeMand            M      48  New Smyrna Beach   FL    54:29   54:07   17:25 26.9       
149   81       10       F10UN    84  M. LeMand              F      5   New Smyrna Beach   FL    54:42   54:16   17:28 38.8       
150   82       12       F4044    83  Kristie LeMand         F      44  New Smyrna Beach   FL    54:41   54:17   17:29 28.7       
151   83       7        F4549    156 Hollie Salerno         F      45  Port Orange        FL    55:34   55:21   17:49 28.4       
152   84       8        F4549    79  Marianne Lamboglia     F      48  Port Orange        FL    55:35   55:22   17:50 29.2       
153   85       4        F70OV    45  Nancy Desrochers       F      71  Port Orange        FL    55:47   55:34   17:53 38.5       
154   86       5        F70OV    49  Marie Dinnis           F      70  Port Orange        FL    55:46   55:35   17:54 38.0       
155   87       5        F6569    150 Francine Rivard        F      69  New Smyrna Beach   FL    56:40   56:32   18:12 36.8       
156   69       7        M70OV    151 Gilles Rivard          M      71  New Smyrna Beach   FL    56:44   56:36   18:14 31.2       
157   88       7        F2529    10  Jaqueline Barber       F      28  Edgewater          FL    57:26   57:09   18:24 25.8       
158   89       9        F5054    90  Terri McDonald         F      50  Port Orange        FL    57:28   57:11   18:25 28.9       
159   70       3        M2529    177 William Taylor         M      29  Edgewater          FL    57:27   57:11   18:25 22.7       
160   71       8        M70OV    131 Daniel Paris           M      72  New Smyrna Beach   FL    59:01   58:39   18:53 30.5       
161   90       6        F6569    130 Barbara Paris          F      69  Port Orange        FL    59:17   59:01   19:00 35.3       
162   72       7        M6064    109 Kevin Mulcahy          M      63  Shrewsbury         MA    59:41   59:22   19:07 27.6       
163   91       13       F4044    111 Michelle Mulcahy       F      44  Port Orange        FL    59:42   59:22   19:07 26.2       
164   92       6        F6064    42  Janet Dee-Mulcahy      F      61  Shrewsbury         MA    59:41   59:23   19:07 31.6       
165   73       9        M70OV    46  Philip Desrochers      M      72  Port Orange        FL    59:38   59:26   19:08 30.1       
166   74       5        M6569    44  Donald Dennis          M      69  Port Orange        FL    59:38   59:27   19:08 29.1       
167   75       6        M6569    136 William Paris          M      68  Port Orange        FL    1:00:01 59:38   19:12 28.7       
168   93       7        F6569    108 Karin Mulcahy          F      67  Newburyport        MA    1:00:22 1:00:04 19:20 33.7       
169   94       8        F6569    134 Sandra Paris           F      69  New Smyrna Beach   FL    1:00:22 1:00:06 19:21 34.6       
170   76       7        M5559    172 John Sweitzer          M      59  Westford           MA    1:00:24 1:00:07 19:21 26.3       
171   77       7        M6569    110 Michael Mulcahy        M      68  Newburyport        MA    1:00:47 1:00:23 19:27 28.3       
172   95       2        F5559    31  Denise Carr            F      57  New Smyrna Beach   FL    1:00:48 1:00:25 19:27 29.6       
173   96       7        F3034    29  Christi Carr           F      34  New Smyrna Beach   FL    1:00:48 1:00:27 19:28 24.5       
174   98       9        F4549    36  Michelle Ceballos      F      46  Titusville         FL    1:02:22 1:01:51 19:55 25.6       
175   97       8        F3539    54  Amanda Gammisch        F      38  New Smyrna Beach   FL    1:02:00 1:01:51 19:55 24.3       
176   78       4        M2529    143 David Poirier          M      29  Titusville         FL    1:02:22 1:01:52 19:55 21.0       
177   99       14       F4044    168 Trina Sulik            F      42  New Smyrna Beach   FL    1:02:00 1:01:52 19:55 24.8       
178   100      8        F2529    144 Katrina Poirier        F      29  Titusville         FL    1:02:22 1:01:53 19:55 23.9       
179   101      3        F5559    47  Jannette DeStefano     F      57  Deltona            FL    1:10:17 1:09:43 22:27 25.7       
180   102      9        F3539    48  Melissa DeStefano      F      36  Deltona            FL    1:10:18 1:09:44 22:27 21.4       
181   103      6        F70OV    128 Dolores O'Toole        F      74  New Smyrna Beach   FL    1:18:38 1:18:38 25:19 28.4       
182   104      9        F6569    67  Marlene Holland        F      67  Flower Mound       TX    1:18:40 1:18:40 25:19 25.8       
183   105      7        F70OV    545 Kay Akins              F      77  New Smyrna Beach   FL    1:18:42 1:18:42 25:20 29.7       


F1014
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     E. Castino     35  11  52      F      Winter Park FL       30:06 
2     Kinsley Lytton 87  13  73      F      Winter Park FL       35:39 
3     A. Bartholomew 11  12  135     F      Winter Park FL       50:18 
4     S. Paris       135 12  142     F      New Smyrna Beach FL  52:34 


F10UN
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     A. Castino  33  8   58      F      Winter Park FL  30:51 
2     L. McGratty 95  9   72      F      Winter Park FL  35:39 
3     S. Mulcahy  113 10  95      F      Port Orange FL  38:58 
4     L. Milan    103 10  107     F      Port Orange FL  41:29 
5     K. Gentry   57  10  106     F      Port Orange FL  41:29 


F1114
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Kathryn Donaldson 193 13  20      F      New Smyrna Beach FL  24:48 


F1519
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rachel Wheatley 185 15  16      F      Port Orange FL  23:52 
2     Abigail Koshiol 72  17  27      F      Deland FL       25:30 
3     Adriana Salerno 155 15  65      F      Port Orange FL  33:14 
4     Emma Mulcahy    106 15  83      F      Port Orange FL  37:55 
5     Brooke Tanguay  173 15  90      F      Port Orange FL  38:58 


F2024
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Tessa Sweeney 541 23  85      F      Lake Helen FL  38:10 


F2529
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Amanda L Drury    51  29  23      F      Ormond Beach FL      25:02 
2     Stephanie Hall    62  29  28      F      Oak Hill FL          25:35 
3     Deana Carr        30  27  51      F      New Smyrna Beach FL  30:15 
4     Alexandria Thomas 178 25  57      F      Jacksonville FL      30:47 
5     Montana Morris    200 25  79      F      Winter Park FL       37:02 


F3034
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jenna Naylor           115 32  66      F      Winter Park FL         33:17 
2     Catie Adams            197 33  70      F      New Smyrna Beach FL    35:02 
3     Katie Carr             32  32  71      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL  35:04 
4     Elizabeth Ogando-Divas 127 33  98      F      Gainesville FL         40:02 
5     Ashley Cameron         27  33  101     F      Mechanicsburg PA       40:23 


F3539
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Trina Spinelli     166 39  12      F      New Smyrna Beach FL  22:57 
2     Lindsay Cameron    28  36  82      F      Orlando FL           37:21 
3     Fernanda Guimaraes 59  37  97      F      Gainesville FL       40:02 
4     Julie Cortese      37  37  121     F      Orange City FL       45:09 
5     Marie Hibbert      65  38  128     F      Debary FL            47:10 


F4044
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Lindsay Bateman 199 43  36      F      Houston TX           26:57 
2     Lainy McKain    98  44  55      F      New Smyrna Beach FL  30:22 
3     Brooke Castino  34  40  59      F      Winter Park FL       30:51 
4     Ginna Greggo    546 41  67      F      Port Orange FL       33:36 
5     Natalie Paris   133 42  75      F      New Smyrna Beach FL  36:20 


F4549
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Syna Prasse     147 48  43      F      New Smyrna Beach FL  28:06 
2     Lori Blais      22  48  62      F      Orleans ON           32:55 
3     Teresa Soper    164 45  87      F      Waycross GA          38:08 
4     Heather Tanguay 174 45  91      F      Port Orange FL       39:05 
5     Tara Harrison   63  46  99      F      Orlando FL           40:08 


F5054
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Stephanie Epifanio 52  50  15      F      Deland FL            23:25 
2     Jeri Mahoney       88  51  39      F      Edgewater FL         27:41 
3     Lisa Gilbert       191 51  77      F      Edgewater FL         36:25 
4     Becky Robey        152 51  78      F      Oviedo FL            36:43 
5     Michele Simonsen   158 52  104     F      New Smyrna Beach FL  40:40 


F5559
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Elyse Poulin       196 56  40      F      Delson QC            28:00   
2     Denise Carr        31  57  172     F      New Smyrna Beach FL  1:00:48 
3     Jannette DeStefano 47  57  179     F      Deltona FL           1:10:17 


F6064
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Linda Sue Lowry        540 64  49      F      New Smyrna Beach FL  29:26 
2     Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser 58  64  86      F      New Smyrna Beach FL  38:12 
3     Barbara LaRocca        198 60  100     F      Port Orange FL       40:30 
4     Debbie Stewart         167 64  105     F      New Smyrna Beach FL  41:31 
5     Dianne Webb            182 60  125     F      Orlando FL           46:28 


F6569
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Peggy Sofran      162 67  88      F      New Smyrna Beach FL  38:18 
2     Pat Miller        105 65  110     F      New Smyrna Beach FL  42:30 
3     Deborah Jacklitch 544 65  116     F      New Smyrna Beach FL  43:16 
4     Meg Baldwin       7   67  138     F      Winter Park FL       51:16 
5     Francine Rivard   150 69  155     F      New Smyrna Beach FL  56:40 


F70OV
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 186 70  64      F      New Smyrna Beach FL  33:03 
2     Donna Daniel        38  71  118     F      New Smyrna Beach FL  44:29 
3     Pam Rocca           154 70  146     F      New Smyrna Beach FL  54:04 
4     Nancy Desrochers    45  71  153     F      Port Orange FL       55:47 
5     Marie Dinnis        49  70  154     F      Port Orange FL       55:46 


FOVER
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Emily Spencer 187 26  9       F      New Smyrna Beach FL  22:43 


M1014
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Asher Ravede       148 14  3       M      Ormond Beach FL      18:48 
2     Kasey Wheatley     184 13  6       M      Port Orange FL       20:37 
3     B. McGratty        94  11  31      M      Winter Park FL       26:07 
4     Austin Bartholomew 12  14  32      M      Winter Park FL       26:21 
5     C. P               129 11  89      M      New Smyrna Beach FL  38:22 


M10UN
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     C. Bailey      5   5   18      M      Maitland FL     25:07 
2     S. Bartholomew 14  5   19      M      Winter Park FL  25:08 
3     S. Bartholomew 15  9   96      M      Winter Park FL  39:27 
4     C. Milan       101 5   113     M      Port Orange FL  42:37 
5     C. Lytton      86  8   119     M      Winter Park FL  44:52 


M1114
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Thomas Beilein 190 14  63      M      Oak Hill FL  32:50 
2     D. Beilein     189 12  69      M      Oak Hill FL  34:19 


M1519
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Serratt Nong      124 17  2       M      Ormond Beach FL      18:43 
2     Jack Nelson       120 17  4       M      New Smyrna Beach FL  19:53 
3     Brendan Lamboglia 77  18  7       M      Port Orange FL       21:38 


M2024
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Brendan Sweitzer 171 22  11      M      Westford MA  22:52 
2     Payton Frost     539 21  80      M      Orlando FL   37:03 


M2529
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tanner Furr    53  26  14      M      Daytona Beach FL  23:18   
2     Matt Sweeney   169 25  84      M      Lake Helen FL     38:09   
3     William Taylor 177 29  159     M      Edgewater FL      57:27   
4     David Poirier  143 29  176     M      Titusville FL     1:02:22 


M3034
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Damian Hall   61  31  5       M      Oak Hill FL          20:41 
2     Peter Mulcahy 112 33  46      M      Shrewsbury MA        28:52 
3     Andrew Walter 181 34  102     M      New Smyrna Beach FL  40:34 


M3539
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Kyle Brennan  24  39  25      M      Winter Park FL       25:30 
2     Kevin Newell  121 37  47      M      Oviedo FL            29:10 
3     Michael Paris 132 38  61      M      New Smyrna Beach FL  32:32 
4     Travis Niemi  123 37  132     M      Winter Park FL       49:39 


M4044
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Steve Greggo     547 44  13      M      Port Orange FL  23:24 
2     John Bartholomew 13  40  21      M      Winter Park FL  25:13 
3     Brent Bailey     4   40  22      M      Maitland FL     25:16 
4     Brian McGratty   93  42  74      M      Winter Park FL  35:47 
5     Geoffrey Milan   102 41  112     M      Port Orange FL  42:35 


M4549
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Chris Donaldson  192 47  38      M      New Smyrna Beach FL  27:44 
2     Edwin Hibbert    64  46  42      M      Debary FL            28:09 
3     Kurt Koshiol     73  49  44      M      Deland FL            28:26 
4     Mathew Pickering 138 46  50      M      Ponce Inlet FL       29:34 
5     Michael Tanguay  176 46  92      M      Port Orange FL       39:16 


M5054
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Shaun Soper        163 51  17      M      Waycross GA          23:57 
2     Peter McGlashan    91  54  29      M      Daytona Beach FL     25:49 
3     Robert Brown       188 54  33      M      Edgewater FL         26:28 
4     Ray Jarrett        70  51  45      M      New Smyrna Beach FL  28:27 
5     Alfred Bartkiewicz 16  53  144     M      New Smyrna Beach FL  54:03 


M5559
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Brent Robitzsch  153 55  8       M      New Smyrna Beach FL  22:01 
2     Brian Laleme     75  56  10      M      New Smyrna Beach FL  22:51 
3     Bob Laplante     80  59  24      M      Deland FL            24:56 
4     Gianmario Besana 20  55  53      M      Chicago IL           30:08 
5     Bruce Johnson    71  57  124     M      Deland FL            46:12 


M6064
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Tony Gutowski  60  62  30      M      Buffalo NY           26:07 
2     Tom Draus      50  62  35      M      New Smyrna Beach FL  26:50 
3     David Birch    194 64  37      M      New Smyrna Beach FL  27:32 
4     Keith Naylor   116 62  48      M      Winter Park FL       28:55 
5     Stephen Taylor 195 61  60      M      New Smyrna Beach FL  31:09 


M6569
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Alain Delplanque 43  66  26      M      Daytona Beach FL     25:23 
2     David Jacklitch  542 66  56      M      New Smyrna Beach FL  30:27 
3     Timothy Bailey   6   68  54      M      Mount Dora FL        30:28 
4     Rusty Baldwin    8   69  76      M      Winter Park FL       36:20 
5     Donald Dennis    44  69  166     M      Port Orange FL       59:38 


M70OV
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Stephen Powell         146 76  34      M      New Smyrna Beach FL  27:42 
2     John Balsley           9   70  41      M      Roscoe IL            28:18 
3     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 26  74  81      M      Tavares FL           36:53 
4     Tom Piersa             142 71  94      M      Edgewater FL         39:25 
5     Thomas Daniel          40  71  117     M      New Smyrna Beach FL  44:29 


MOVER
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Daniel Reyes 149 15  1       M      Port Orange FL  17:57 

Embed Code