5th Annual Chocolate 5K

Sun April 28, 2019 New Windsor, NY US 12553 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     City                     State Bib Gender Age Age Group   AG Finish Clock      Chip       Chip Diff Pace  Age        
                                                                                                   Time       Time                       Percentage 
===== ======================== ======================== ===== === ====== === =========== ========= ========== ========== ========= ===== ========== 
1     Jimmy Byrne              Cornwall                 NY    48  M      16  15 to 19    1 Top Fin 17:30.78   17:30.78   00:00.0   5:39  75.7       
2     Leroy Meier              Walden                   NY    248 M      22  20 to 29    2 Top Fin 17:35.34   17:34.24   0:01.10   5:40  73.9       
3     John Amenta              Fishkill                 NY    7   M      15  15 to 19    3 Top Fin 18:40.04   18:38.81   0:01.23   6:01  72.1       
4     John Sellstrom           Liberty                  NY    318 M      46  40 to 49    1         19:14.44   19:13.65   0:00.79   6:12  74.5       
5     Donald Thurston          Pine Bush                NY    357 M      51  50 to 59    1         19:17.93   19:17.63   0:00.30   6:13  77.1       
6     Stephen Thompson         Bullville                NY    355 M      17  15 to 19    1         19:42.86   19:42.74   0:00.12   6:21  66.5       
7     Eric Aversa              New Windsor              NY    10  M      48  40 to 49    2         20:37.99   20:36.95   0:01.04   6:39  70.5       
8     J. Rossi                 Walden                   NY    300 M      11  10 to 14    1         20:58.58   20:57.91   0:00.67   6:46  71.1       
9     Franz Scholten           Port Jervis              NY    314 M      56  50 to 59    2         21:00.17   20:59.17   0:01.00   6:46  73.6       
10    Erick Sellstrom          Liberty                  NY    319 M      47  40 to 49    3         21:08.09   21:06.97   0:01.12   6:49  68.3       
11    L. Decker                Walden                   NY    94  M      12  10 to 14    2         21:23.81   21:22.05   0:01.76   6:54  67.5       
12    Philip Dinonno           Wappingers Falls         NY    106 M      38  30 to 39    1         21:31.79   21:29.18   0:02.61   6:56  62.9       
13    Frank Colella                                           406 M      60  60 to 69    1         21:39.50   21:38.87   0:00.63   6:59  73.8       
14    Samantha Frisbee         Campbell Hall            NY    143 F      15  15 to 19    1 Top Fin 21:44.41   21:41.46   0:02.95   7:01  71.5       
15    Michael Carey            Chester                  NY    56  M      15  15 to 19    2         21:47.27   21:43.90   0:03.37   7:02  61.9       
16    B. Maendel               Rifton                   NY    232 M      8   9 and Under 1         22:00.44   21:57.56   0:02.88   7:06  78.3       
17    J. Fischli               Walden                   NY    131 M      12  10 to 14    3         22:06.91   22:06.00   0:00.91   7:08  65.3       
18    Gabriel Guzman           Ossining                 NY    164 M      26  20 to 29    1         22:09.46   22:08.74   0:00.72   7:09  58.6       
19    J. Maendel               Rifton                   NY    231 M      11  10 to 14    4         22:20.03   22:18.77   0:01.26   7:12  66.9       
20    Raymond Hofer            Walden                   NY    177 M      13  10 to 14    5         22:25.37   22:24.75   0:00.62   7:14  62.6       
21    Stephen Bywater          Cornwall                 NY    50  M      48  40 to 49    4         22:32.25   22:27.28   0:04.97   7:16  64.7       
22    S. McWilliams            New Windsor              NY    246 M      12  10 to 14    6         22:36.67   22:35.68   0:00.99   7:17  63.9       
23    Joseph Foti              New Paltz                NY    139 M      31  30 to 39    2         22:53.23   22:50.73   0:02.50   7:23  57.1       
24    C. McWilliams            New Windsor              NY    247 M      10  10 to 14    7         23:17.68   23:17.08   0:00.60   7:31  66.7       
25    Michael Aderman          Highland Fls             NY    4   M      26  20 to 29    2         23:30.76   23:16.56   0:14.20   7:35  55.8       
26    Mandy Drenski            Montgomery               NY    117 F      23  20 to 29    2 Top Fin 23:34.33   23:29.01   0:05.32   7:36  62.9       
27    Aleh Remezau             Hudson                   NY    289 M      26  20 to 29    3         23:49.23   23:38.22   0:11.01   7:41  54.9       
28    Jose Briceno             Campbell Hall            NY    39  M      41  40 to 49    5         23:54.37   23:48.25   0:06.12   7:43  58.0       
29    Thomas James Wible       Lake Katrine             NY    371 M      31  30 to 39    3         23:58.41   23:47.73   0:10.68   7:44  54.8       
30    Edward Iannuzzi-Sucich   Marlboro                 NY    184 M      13  10 to 14    8         24:03.99   23:59.34   0:04.65   7:45  58.5       
31    Jonathan Kaplan          Croton On Hudson         NY    194 M      37  30 to 39    4         24:04.15   23:55.48   0:08.67   7:46  56.1       
32    Blake Ross               New Windsor              NY    297 M      13  10 to 14    9         24:04.64   23:43.13   0:21.51   7:46  59.2       
33    Katherine Kline          Salisbury Mills          NY    199 F      14  10 to 14    3 Top Fin 24:07.09   24:04.66   0:02.43   7:47  65.6       
34    Joe Jennings             Pompton Lakes            NJ    190 M      65  60 to 69    2         24:08.61   24:07.96   0:00.65   7:47  69.0       
35    Michael Corcoran         Highland Mills           NY    75  M      24  20 to 29    4         24:10.79   24:06.61   0:04.18   7:48  53.9       
36    Edward Sucich            Marlboro                 NY    344 M      45  40 to 49    6         24:13.36   24:13.36   00:00.0   7:49  58.7       
37    Kamie Brown              Monroe                   NY    40  F      24  20 to 29    1         24:17.05   23:53.41   0:23.64   7:50  61.8       
38    Lauren Yunker            New Windsor              NY    378 F      45  40 to 49    1         24:17.44   24:14.71   0:02.73   7:50  64.8       
39    Erika Butler             New Windsor              NY    47  F      40  40 to 49    2         24:22.76   24:20.28   0:02.48   7:52  62.3       
40    J. Lisa                  New Windsor              NY    219 M      12  10 to 14    10        24:38.39   24:35.72   0:02.67   7:57  58.7       
41    Jenna Maendel            Rifton                   NY    230 F      13  10 to 14    1         24:39.77   24:39.77   00:00.0   7:57  65.3       
42    Chris Stevens            Highland Mills           NY    399 M      51  50 to 59    3         24:45.20   24:41.43   0:03.77   7:59  60.2       
43    Kristy Alvarado          Beacon                   NY    6   F      38  30 to 39    1         24:48.46   24:46.59   0:01.87   8:00  60.6       
44    M. Kline                 Salisbury Mills          NY    200 F      11  10 to 14    2         24:50.99   24:48.78   0:02.21   8:01  68.1       
45    Z. Rothman               Cornwall On Hudson       NY    303 M      11  10 to 14    11        25:00.93   25:00.07   0:00.86   8:04  59.7       
46    O. Sliwinski             Monroe                   NY    331 M      9   9 and Under 2         25:00.96   24:59.18   0:01.78   8:04  65.2       
47    Christopher Jewett       Walden                   NY    191 M      40  40 to 49    7         25:02.33   24:55.51   0:06.82   8:05  55.0       
48    Courtney Loertscher      Milton                   NY    403 F      29  20 to 29    2         25:07.36   24:58.20   0:09.16   8:06  59.1       
49    Megan Ciccone            Poughkeepsie             NY    67  F      28  20 to 29    3         25:23.13   25:11.88   0:11.25   8:11  58.6       
50    Amelia Tremper           Pine Bush                NY    359 F      14  10 to 14    3         25:45.79   25:45.14   0:00.65   8:18  61.3       
51    Todd Stein               Bronx                    NY    338 M      26  20 to 29    5         25:46.18   25:20.35   0:25.83   8:19  51.2       
52    Miranda Frisbee          Campbell Hall            NY    144 F      13  10 to 14    4         25:46.33   25:44.13   0:02.20   8:19  62.6       
53    K. Meier                 Walden                   NY    249 M      12  10 to 14    12        25:56.94   25:56.01   0:00.93   8:22  55.7       
54    B. Greeley               Pine Brook               NJ    157 M      6   9 and Under 3         26:00.83   25:58.68   0:02.15   8:23  75.8       
55    Michael Greeley          Pine Brook               NJ    156 M      41  40 to 49    8         26:00.90   25:59.27   0:01.63   8:23  53.1       
56    Maryellen Corin          Bloomingburg             NY    76  F      47  40 to 49    3         26:09.37   25:58.89   0:10.48   8:26  61.6       
57    Tyler Lipscomb           Poughkeepsie             NY    216 M      25  20 to 29    6         26:15.90   26:04.48   0:11.42   8:28  49.8       
58    Liza Coopersmith         New Windsor              NY    73  F      44  40 to 49    4         26:23.16   26:03.01   0:20.15   8:31  59.8       
59    Denise Kirk              Cornwall                 NY    196 F      45  40 to 49    5         26:24.00   26:22.20   0:01.80   8:31  59.6       
60    Grant Ross               New Windsor              NY    296 M      13  10 to 14    13        26:26.52   26:04.75   0:21.77   8:32  53.8       
61    Jun Garcia               New Windsor              NY    146 M      43  40 to 49    9         26:27.90   26:25.92   0:01.98   8:32  53.0       
62    Greg Daves               Cornwall                 NY    393 M      27  20 to 29    7         26:29.89   26:25.96   0:03.93   8:33  49.1       
63    Deanna Bradley           Otisville                NY    36  F      62  60 to 69    1         26:36.91   26:33.44   0:03.47   8:35  71.5       
64    Thomas Lisa              New Windsor              NY    221 M      47  40 to 49    10        26:43.36   26:40.96   0:02.40   8:37  54.0       
65    Ryan Lisa                New Windsor              NY    220 M      13  10 to 14    14        26:57.67   26:54.94   0:02.73   8:42  52.1       
66    Margaret Depaolo         Washingtonville          NY    100 F      53  50 to 59    1         26:58.43   26:55.47   0:02.96   8:42  63.4       
67    Eddie Sanger             Salisbury Mills          NY    306 M      34  30 to 39    5         27:05.63   26:52.75   0:12.88   8:44  49.1       
68    Kenneth C. Fadden        Newburgh                 NY    128 M      29  20 to 29    8         27:09.68   27:05.19   0:04.49   8:45  48.0       
69    Christina Doka           Bronx                    NY    108 F      30  30 to 39    2         27:13.20   26:47.82   0:25.38   8:47  55.1       
70    Frank Doka               Bronx                    NY    110 M      55  50 to 59    4         27:13.50   26:46.85   0:26.65   8:47  57.3       
71    Peter Florio             Oradell                  NJ    133 M      62  60 to 69    3         27:15.07   27:03.57   0:11.50   8:47  60.0       
72    Noell Bushey             Salisbury Mills          NY    45  F      48  40 to 49    6         27:16.80   27:13.29   0:03.51   8:48  59.4       
73    S. Maronna               Washingtonville          NY    234 F      10  10 to 14    5         27:17.41   27:16.21   0:01.20   8:48  63.7       
74    Lisa Ohara               Washingtonville          NY    272 F      51  50 to 59    2         27:18.03   27:11.47   0:06.56   8:48  61.4       
75    Jacqueline Asis          Fort Montgomery          NY    9   F      31  30 to 39    3         27:18.61   26:56.64   0:21.97   8:48  54.8       
76    Daniel Asis              Fort Montgomery          NY    8   M      33  30 to 39    6         27:19.20   26:55.11   0:24.09   8:49  48.8       
77    Michaela Frisbee         Campbell Hall            NY    141 F      16  15 to 19    1         27:26.94   27:23.05   0:03.89   8:51  55.7       
78    Terry Rogozinski         Monroe                   NY    292 F      47  40 to 49    7         27:27.09   27:21.97   0:05.12   8:51  58.5       
79    Craig Castellane         Salisbury Mills          NY    59  M      37  30 to 39    7         27:27.93   27:21.53   0:06.40   8:51  49.0       
80    Craig Yunker             New Windsor              NY    386 M      52  50 to 59    5         27:29.87   27:26.93   0:02.94   8:52  54.6       
81    Marie-Loraine Tindall    Washingtonville          NY    358 F      30  30 to 39    4         27:30.13   27:30.13   00:00.0   8:52  53.7       
82    Marianne Damschen        New York                 NY    89  F      14  10 to 14    6         27:31.33   27:27.24   0:04.09   8:53  57.5       
83    Makenna Cooper           Yulan                    NY    72  F      14  10 to 14    7         27:36.69   27:31.82   0:04.87   8:54  57.3       
84    Marissa Christen         Hopewell Junction        NY    65  F      25  20 to 29    4         27:38.73   27:36.18   0:02.55   8:55  53.5       
85    T. Briceno               Campbell Hall            NY    37  M      12  10 to 14    15        27:38.82   27:34.08   0:04.74   8:55  52.4       
86    Rebecca Nowak            Campbell Hall            NY    270 F      53  50 to 59    3         27:41.96   27:35.91   0:06.05   8:56  61.9       
87    Cynthia Butler           New Windsor              NY    46  F      48  40 to 49    8         27:49.97   27:46.46   0:03.51   8:58  58.2       
88    Pamela Biss              Sparta                   NJ    29  F      50  50 to 59    4         27:50.56   27:35.43   0:15.13   8:59  59.9       
89    V. Iannuzzi-Sucich       Marlboro                 NY    185 M      12  10 to 14    16        27:55.39   27:49.14   0:06.25   9:00  51.9       
90    Nick Thompson            Philadelphia             PA    352 M      27  20 to 29    9         27:58.34   27:55.94   0:02.40   9:01  46.5       
91    Nicole Clarke            Wallkill                 NY    68  F      32  30 to 39    5         28:02.34   27:59.03   0:03.31   9:03  52.8       
92    Adele Berger             Liberty                  NY    22  F      39  30 to 39    6         28:17.16   28:00.62   0:16.54   9:07  53.8       
93    Klaudia Kacperska        Ossining                 NY    192 F      26  20 to 29    5         28:32.45   28:31.56   0:00.89   9:12  51.8       
94    Lily Klein               Washingtonville          NY    197 F      14  10 to 14    8         28:33.46   28:19.14   0:14.32   9:13  55.7       
95    Melissa Hietanen         Poughkeepsie             NY    174 F      42  40 to 49    9         28:37.11   28:27.40   0:09.71   9:14  53.9       
96    Cathy White              Newburgh                 NY    370 F      51  50 to 59    5         28:51.13   28:28.30   0:22.83   9:10  58.7       
97    Emily Lapolla            Poughquag                NY    203 F      17  15 to 19    2         28:52.31   28:44.29   0:08.02   9:19  52.2       
98    Michele Iannuzzi-Sucich  Marlboro                 NY    183 F      46  40 to 49    10        28:59.02   28:51.59   0:07.43   9:21  54.9       
99    K. Blauvelt              Pine Bush                NY    31  F      10  10 to 14    9         29:03.41   28:59.30   0:04.11   9:22  60.0       
100   Jennifer Skorski         Newton                   NJ    329 F      36  30 to 39    7         29:07.14   29:01.33   0:05.81   9:24  51.3       
101   O. Birsner               Poughkeepsie             NY    26  M      9   9 and Under 4         29:08.80   28:45.85   0:22.95   9:24  56.6       
102   Wendy Martens            Montgomery               NY    238 F      51  50 to 59    6         29:09.95   28:59.15   0:10.80   9:24  57.6       
103   B. Stephan               Washingtonville          NY    340 F      11  10 to 14    10        29:12.92   29:03.72   0:09.20   9:25  58.2       
104   Karen Lisa               New Windsor              NY    218 F      46  40 to 49    11        29:19.95   29:16.57   0:03.38   9:27  54.1       
105   Shawna Delcastello       Walden                   NY    96  F      42  40 to 49    12        29:21.80   29:09.16   0:12.64   9:28  52.7       
106   John Simon               Hurleyville              NY    328 M      28  20 to 29    10        29:24.30   29:06.82   0:17.48   9:29  44.6       
107   Steven Nagle             New Windsor              NY    265 M      34  30 to 39    8         29:27.63   29:21.17   0:06.46   9:30  45.0       
108   Silvia Christen          Hopewell Junction        NY    66  F      56  50 to 59    7         29:29.64   29:20.88   0:08.76   9:31  60.3       
109   Fran Pantano             Walden                   NY    387 F      61  60 to 69    2         29:31.92   29:23.43   0:08.49   9:31  63.9       
110   George Yurchishin        Danbury                  CT    397 M      65  60 to 69    4         29:35.78   29:04.02   0:31.76   9:33  57.3       
111   Fran Papaleo             Newburgh                 NY    277 F      43  40 to 49    13        29:41.25   29:28.10   0:13.15   9:35  52.5       
112   Paul Delcastello         Walden                   NY    97  M      44  40 to 49    11        29:45.01   29:32.32   0:12.69   9:36  47.7       
113   Linda Hulse              Goshen                   NY    182 F      62  60 to 69    3         29:52.25   29:43.59   0:08.66   9:38  63.9       
114   L. Coopersmith Mellon    New Windsor              NY    74  F      11  10 to 14    11        30:02.78   29:42.16   0:20.62   9:41  56.9       
115   Roger Filannino          Montgomery               NY    130 M      61  60 to 69    5         30:07.23   29:59.41   0:07.82   9:43  53.7       
116   Monica Leigh             Washingtonville          NY    210 F      39  30 to 39    8         30:11.68   30:01.47   0:10.21   9:44  50.2       
117   Michael Starace          Newburgh                 NY    337 M      33  30 to 39    9         30:18.51   30:13.52   0:04.99   9:46  43.5       
118   Shanna Muigai            New Windsor              NY    262 F      36  30 to 39    9         30:19.52   30:10.59   0:08.93   9:47  49.4       
119   Gina Dinnocenzio         New Windsor              NY    105 F      52  50 to 59    8         30:20.10   30:09.86   0:10.24   9:47  56.0       
120   Alex Salomatoff          Newburgh                 NY    305 M      59  50 to 59    6         30:20.18   30:10.02   0:10.16   9:47  52.5       
121   E. Smith                 Highland Falls           NY    332 F      9   9 and Under 1         30:23.26   30:21.77   0:01.49   9:48  59.1       
122   Jeanine Liddy            Slate Hill               NY    214 F      42  40 to 49    14        30:24.64   30:18.59   0:06.05   9:48  50.6       
123   David Black              Montgomery               NY    395 M      33  30 to 39    10        30:25.83   30:10.85   0:14.98   9:49  43.5       
124   Jon Jankowsky            Highland Mills           NY    189 M      51  50 to 59    7         30:26.96   30:08.66   0:18.30   9:49  49.3       
125   Annette McTigue          New Windsor              NY    245 F      47  40 to 49    15        30:27.56   30:27.56   00:00.0   9:49  52.5       
126   Armando Garcia Caballero Yonkers                  NY    147 M      52  50 to 59    8         30:51.16   30:33.26   0:17.90   9:57  49.0       
127   Jeanne Lipscomb          Poughkeepsie             NY    215 F      59  50 to 59    9         30:53.03   30:24.53   0:28.50   9:58  60.2       
128   Damaris Sulsona          Beacon                   NY    346 F      42  40 to 49    16        30:54.59   30:52.72   0:01.87   9:58  49.7       
129   Karen Rothman            Cornwall On Hudson       NY    302 F      39  30 to 39    10        30:58.13   30:49.95   0:08.18   9:59  48.9       
130   R. Wheeler               Middletown               NY    367 F      12  10 to 14    12        31:07.63   30:54.17   0:13.46   10:02 53.3       
131   Pamela Greenblatt        Danbury                  CT    158 F      48  40 to 49    17        31:10.25   30:38.40   0:31.85   10:03 52.8       
132   Kim Omelia               Middletown               NY    273 F      39  30 to 39    11        31:11.83   30:59.30   0:12.53   10:04 48.7       
133   Theodore Ballantine      Cornwall On Hudson       NY    11  M      14  10 to 14    17        31:14.56   31:09.77   0:04.79   10:05 44.0       
134   Cindy Betters            New Windsor              NY    388 F      54  50 to 59    10        31:20.66   31:08.78   0:11.88   10:06 55.4       
135   Dwight Boothe            Woodridge                NY    32  M      27  20 to 29    11        31:27.66   31:10.42   0:17.24   10:09 41.6       
136   Bernhard Christen        Hopewell Junction        NY    64  M      58  50 to 59    9         31:41.57   31:32.76   0:08.81   10:13 49.8       
137   Isabella Rossi           Walden                   NY    301 F      14  10 to 14    13        31:42.31   31:28.98   0:13.33   10:14 50.1       
138   Peggy Carey              Highland Mills           NY    57  F      51  50 to 59    11        31:45.62   31:16.60   0:29.02   10:15 53.4       
139   Arthur Klein             Washingtonville          NY    198 M      57  50 to 59    10        31:47.78   31:33.20   0:14.58   10:15 49.4       
140   Anna Neun                Tarrytown                NY    268 F      27  20 to 29    6         31:48.16   31:32.11   0:16.05   10:15 46.8       
141   Angel Berrios            Newburgh                 NY    24  M      45  40 to 49    12        31:50.45   31:41.81   0:08.64   10:16 44.9       
142   Amy Doce                 Montgomery               NY    107 F      43  40 to 49    18        31:58.72   31:39.17   0:19.55   10:19 48.9       
143   I. Briceno               Campbell Hall            NY    38  F      8   9 and Under 2         31:59.58   31:54.48   0:05.10   10:19 58.2       
144   Audrey Biss              Sparta                   NJ    28  F      18  15 to 19    3         31:59.69   31:44.22   0:15.47   10:19 46.7       
145   Leanne Wisner            Poughquag                NY    375 F      17  15 to 19    4         32:07.49   31:58.71   0:08.78   10:22 46.9       
146   M. Legare                Montgomery               NY    209 F      8   9 and Under 3         32:13.41   31:59.23   0:14.18   10:24 58.0       
147   Naomi Forter             Bloomingburg             NY    138 F      53  50 to 59    12        32:14.96   32:05.28   0:09.68   10:24 53.2       
148   Maria Lozano             Newburgh                 NY    228 F      36  30 to 39    12        32:21.73   32:18.18   0:03.55   10:26 46.1       
149   N. Cavallo               Cornwall                 NY    61  M      12  10 to 14    18        32:26.61   32:22.23   0:04.38   10:28 44.6       
150   Kara Cavallo             Cornwall                 NY    60  F      45  40 to 49    19        32:27.76   32:22.41   0:05.35   10:28 48.5       
151   Dawn Rossi               Walden                   NY    299 F      46  40 to 49    20        32:28.45   32:15.17   0:13.28   10:28 49.1       
152   Kimberly Burke           Mahopac                  NY    43  F      34  30 to 39    13        32:35.07   31:59.39   0:35.68   10:31 46.4       
153   Charles Lipscomb         Poughkeepsie             NY    217 M      28  20 to 29    12        32:36.64   32:07.10   0:29.54   10:31 40.4       
154   Lenny Guzman             Ossining                 NY    165 M      15  15 to 19    3         32:39.89   32:37.75   0:02.14   10:32 41.2       
155   Todd Dooley              Yorktown                 NY    115 M      36  30 to 39    11        32:43.69   32:39.89   0:03.80   10:33 40.8       
156   Danielle Pelsue          New Windsor              NY    280 F      46  40 to 49    21        32:47.97   32:30.68   0:17.29   10:35 48.8       
157   Maria Aizare             Cornwall                 NY    404 F      36  30 to 39    14        33:11.23   32:52.98   0:18.25   10:42 45.3       
158   Laura Ramirez            Milford                  CT    288 F      31  30 to 39    15        33:15.88   32:59.44   0:16.44   10:44 44.8       
159   Dane Groszek             Middletown               NY    161 M      64  60 to 69    6         33:16.01   32:34.20   0:41.81   10:44 50.7       
160   John Skorski             Newton                   NJ    330 M      38  30 to 39    12        33:19.17   33:13.51   0:05.66   10:45 40.7       
161   Andrew Swartz            Verona                   NJ    349 M      27  20 to 29    13        33:20.25   33:03.45   0:16.80   10:45 39.3       
162   Janine Gresko            White Plains             NY    160 F      31  30 to 39    16        33:20.30   33:03.42   0:16.88   10:45 44.7       
163   Kristina Sanger          Salisbury Mills          NY    307 F      33  30 to 39    17        33:21.78   33:09.35   0:12.43   10:45 44.6       
164   Joann Doka               Bronx                    NY    109 F      59  50 to 59    13        33:26.80   33:02.09   0:24.71   10:47 55.4       
165   Bradley Damschen         Campbell Hall            NY    86  M      48  40 to 49    13        33:47.08   33:47.08   00:00.0   10:54 43.0       
166   Joe Hall                 Washingtonville          NY    167 M      58  50 to 59    11        33:47.72   33:38.08   0:09.64   10:54 46.7       
167   A. Ross                  New Windsor              NY    298 F      10  10 to 14    14        33:55.76   33:32.61   0:23.15   10:56 51.8       
168   Michael Merrick          Warwick                  NY    253 M      31  30 to 39    13        33:56.57   33:41.87   0:14.70   10:57 38.7       
169   Lindsey Merrick          Warwick                  NY    252 F      31  30 to 39    18        33:56.78   33:42.13   0:14.65   10:57 43.8       
170   Ashley Lewis             Newburgh                 NY    213 F      30  30 to 39    19        34:03.29   33:42.00   0:21.29   10:59 43.8       
171   Mike Decelestino         New Windsor              NY    92  M      53  50 to 59    12        34:13.35   33:51.98   0:21.37   11:02 44.6       
172   Claire McCloskey         Hopewell Junction        NY    241 F      64  60 to 69    4         34:16.25   34:06.13   0:10.12   11:03 57.1       
173   Jessica Benson           Newburgh                 NY    20  F      29  20 to 29    7         34:17.27   33:56.34   0:20.93   11:04 43.5       
174   Laura Langer             Cotl                     NY    400 F      36  30 to 39    20        34:19.46   34:10.25   0:09.21   11:04 43.6       
175   E. Natiazato                                            380 F      6   9 and Under 4         34:22.60   34:11.50   0:11.10   11:05 58.8       
176   Ali Rader                Newburgh                 NY    286 F      26  20 to 29    8         34:24.10   34:02.47   0:21.63   11:06 43.4       
177   Arianna Ayers                                           383 F      37  30 to 39    21        34:27.65   34:15.80   0:11.85   11:07 43.7       
178   G. Birsner               Poughkeepsie             NY    27  F      11  10 to 14    15        34:28.64   34:06.25   0:22.39   11:07 49.6       
179   David Birsner            Poughkeepsie             NY    25  M      51  50 to 59    13        34:29.96   34:08.05   0:21.91   11:07 43.6       
180   Melissa Durso            Fishkill                 NY    120 F      34  30 to 39    22        34:46.78   34:14.18   0:32.60   11:13 43.3       
181   Jessica Servidio         Poughkeepsie             NY    321 F      32  30 to 39    23        34:58.70   34:42.89   0:15.81   11:17 42.6       
182   Samantha Hoffman         New Windsor              NY    178 F      33  30 to 39    24        35:00.62   34:41.80   0:18.82   11:17 42.7       
183   Shannon Sheckels         Westminster              MD    323 F      47  40 to 49    22        35:10.64   35:07.23   0:03.41   11:21 45.6       
184   Brooke Haley             Goshen                   NY    166 F      38  30 to 39    25        35:11.17   34:49.24   0:21.93   11:21 43.1       
185   Tracie Riecker           New Windsor              NY    290 F      58  50 to 59    14        35:13.03   35:01.77   0:11.26   11:22 51.7       
186   A. Schaal                New Windsor              NY    311 M      9   9 and Under 5         35:20.56   34:58.64   0:21.92   11:24 46.6       
187   Dawn Schaal              New Windsor              NY    309 F      45  40 to 49    23        35:20.97   34:57.40   0:23.57   11:24 45.0       
188   P. Legare                Montgomery               NY    208 M      10  10 to 14    19        35:30.99   35:16.50   0:14.49   11:27 44.0       
189   Patrick Legare           Montgomery               NY    207 M      47  40 to 49    14        35:31.07   35:16.93   0:14.14   11:27 40.9       
190   Sammi Wheeler            Middletown               NY    368 F      13  10 to 14    16        35:35.11   35:20.74   0:14.37   11:29 45.6       
191   Alyce Sherwood           Livingston Manor         NY    324 F      54  50 to 59    15        35:39.70   35:23.56   0:16.14   11:30 48.8       
192   Brian Dennis             Harris                   NY    99  M      38  30 to 39    14        35:40.33   35:23.62   0:16.71   11:30 38.2       
193   Cristina Demeo           New Windsor              NY    98  F      49  40 to 49    24        35:46.95   35:33.64   0:13.31   11:32 46.0       
194   Jamie Burke              Mahopac                  NY    44  F      34  30 to 39    26        35:47.69   35:13.16   0:34.53   11:33 42.1       
195   Vicki Sosbe              New Milford              CT    334 F      47  40 to 49    25        35:53.49   35:18.60   0:34.89   11:35 45.3       
196   Peggy Wilson             Poughkeepsie             NY    373 F      59  50 to 59    16        35:59.57   35:29.60   0:29.97   11:36 51.6       
197   H. Muraoka               New Windsor              NY    264 M      8   9 and Under 6         35:59.96   35:56.71   0:03.25   11:36 47.8       
198   Shannon Curry            Salisbury Mills          NY    84  F      15  15 to 19    5         36:11.23   35:57.45   0:13.78   11:40 43.2       
199   Christopher Curry        Washingtonville          NY    83  M      49  40 to 49    15        36:11.47   35:57.87   0:13.60   11:40 40.7       
200   Shay Valentine           Newburgh                 NY    360 F      25  20 to 29    9         36:12.21   35:45.95   0:26.26   11:41 41.3       
201   Jean Donnelly            Tuxedo Park              NY    112 F      57  50 to 59    17        36:23.22   36:09.65   0:13.57   11:44 49.5       
202   Rich Donnelly            Tuxedo Park              NY    113 M      55  50 to 59    14        36:23.83   36:11.01   0:12.82   11:44 42.4       
203   Hellen Oster             Danbury                  CT    396 F      60  60 to 69    5         36:30.71   35:59.54   0:31.17   11:46 51.5       
204   Grace Martin             Wappingers Falls         NY    239 F      60  60 to 69    6         36:52.34   36:40.88   0:11.46   11:54 50.5       
205   Lisa Boughton            Newburgh                 NY    33  F      39  30 to 39    27        36:58.13   36:19.32   0:38.81   11:55 41.5       
206   Donna Gomes              Washingtonville          NY    153 F      54  50 to 59    18        37:05.94   37:05.94   00:00.0   11:58 46.5       
207   Kelly Hofmann            Greenwood Lake           NY    179 F      27  20 to 29    10        37:12.28   36:46.66   0:25.62   12:00 40.2       
208   Erika Abraham            Cornwall                 NY    2   F      79  70 to 79    1         37:20.70   37:17.88   0:02.82   12:03 64.7       
209   Jack Marie Wolsey        Middletown               NY    377 F      52  50 to 59    19        37:29.67   37:16.58   0:13.09   12:05 45.3       
210   Mary Harjes              Pine Bush                NY    169 F      55  50 to 59    20        37:42.69   37:18.62   0:24.07   12:10 46.8       
211   Nissa Laurelli           New Windsor              NY    205 F      41  40 to 49    26        37:49.25   37:19.28   0:29.97   12:12 40.9       
212   Nicole Laurelli          New Windsor              NY    204 F      44  40 to 49    27        37:50.45   37:20.61   0:29.84   12:12 41.7       
213   Sara Budde               Mountain Dale            NY    42  F      39  30 to 39    28        37:56.05   37:36.71   0:19.34   12:14 40.1       
214   Nathan Goehner           Grahamsville             NY    151 M      24  20 to 29    14        37:56.10   37:35.51   0:20.59   12:14 34.5       
215   Michelle Falato          Ramsey                   NJ    129 F      34  30 to 39    29        38:09.73   37:43.62   0:26.11   12:18 39.3       
216   Kelly Mozeik             Lake Katrine             NY    261 F      28  20 to 29    11        38:21.33   37:53.30   0:28.03   12:22 39.0       
217   Rick Dominick            Hyde Park                NY    111 M      48  40 to 49    16        38:23.72   38:13.52   0:10.20   12:23 38.0       
218   Pam Nieves               Lagrangeville            NY    269 F      47  40 to 49    28        38:38.08   38:10.18   0:27.90   12:28 41.9       
219   Miranda Black            Montgomery               NY    394 F      34  30 to 39    30        38:38.19   38:23.81   0:14.38   12:28 38.6       
220   Anjanette Carlon         Wappingers Falls         NY    58  F      34  30 to 39    31        38:38.54   38:09.44   0:29.10   12:28 38.9       
221   Anna Cuccovia            Poughquag                NY    80  F      19  15 to 19    6         38:39.62   38:31.20   0:08.42   12:28 38.3       
222   Marion Dietz             Hopewell Junction        NY    104 F      20  20 to 29    12        38:39.77   38:31.06   0:08.71   12:28 38.3       
223   Sandra Leonard           Lansdale                 PA    211 F      36  30 to 39    32        38:53.11   38:48.33   0:04.78   12:33 38.4       
224   Jason Lisbona            West Milford             NJ    223 M      37  30 to 39    15        38:57.29   38:32.14   0:25.15   12:34 34.8       
225   Jeanette Leclair         Poughkeepsie             NY    206 F      36  30 to 39    33        39:38.93   39:20.40   0:18.53   12:47 37.9       
226   David Sayegh             Hopewell Junction        NY    308 M      55  50 to 59    15        39:52.87   39:46.77   0:06.10   12:52 38.5       
227   Linda Packard            Denville                 NJ    274 F      64  60 to 69    7         39:57.67   39:34.40   0:23.27   12:53 49.2       
228   Cathleen Krom            Albany                   NY    201 F      48  40 to 49    29        40:04.34   39:51.34   0:13.00   12:55 40.6       
229   Robert Sullivan          Middletown               NY    345 M      58  50 to 59    16        40:21.87   39:57.83   0:24.04   13:01 39.3       
230   Leslie Berrios           Newburgh                 NY    23  F      24  20 to 29    13        40:26.19   40:17.00   0:09.19   13:03 36.7       
231   Daniel Hofmann           Greenwood Lake           NY    180 M      29  20 to 29    15        40:32.79   40:32.79   00:00.0   13:05 32.1       
232   Debra Giannetto          Cornwall                 NY    148 F      47  40 to 49    30        40:41.30   40:37.55   0:03.75   13:07 39.4       
233   Regina Sweeney           Mahopac                  NY    350 F      53  50 to 59    21        41:14.16   40:38.97   0:35.19   13:18 42.0       
234   Jessica Love             Holmes                   NY    227 F      51  50 to 59    22        41:14.23   40:38.07   0:36.16   13:18 41.1       
235   Jerica Hinkson           Wappingers Falls         NY    176 F      28  20 to 29    14        41:41.68   41:35.91   0:05.77   13:27 35.5       
236   Rebecca Henderson        Beacon                   NY    172 F      34  30 to 39    34        41:53.62   41:42.59   0:11.03   13:31 35.6       
237   Christine Frisbee        Campbell Hall            NY    142 F      45  40 to 49    31        42:08.83   41:55.99   0:12.84   13:35 37.5       
238   Emily Damschen           New York                 NY    87  F      40  40 to 49    32        42:20.40   42:04.35   0:16.05   13:39 36.0       
239   Emma MacPherson          Salisbury Mills          NY    229 F      60  60 to 69    8         43:49.32   43:26.37   0:22.95   14:08 42.7       
240   Andrea Lisbona           West Milfordmilford      NJ    222 F      39  30 to 39    35        44:08.09   43:42.57   0:25.52   14:14 34.5       
241   M. Thompson              Bullville                NY    356 M      10  10 to 14    20        44:12.73   44:04.65   0:08.08   14:15 35.2       
242   Antoinette Thompson      Bullville                NY    354 F      38  30 to 39    36        44:13.19   44:05.71   0:07.48   14:16 34.1       
243   Steve Thompson           Bullville                NY    353 M      45  40 to 49    17        44:13.34   44:05.70   0:07.64   14:16 32.2       
244   Robin Meyers             Holmes                   NY    254 F      50  50 to 59    23        44:15.13   43:39.20   0:35.93   14:16 37.8       
245   Jennifer Cusumano        Mahopac                  NY    85  F      43  40 to 49    33        44:16.52   43:41.34   0:35.18   14:17 35.4       
246   Patricia Bell            Newburgh                 NY    18  F      32  30 to 39    37        45:13.56   45:03.12   0:10.44   14:35 32.8       
247   Ron Bell                 Newburgh                 NY    19  M      36  30 to 39    16        45:14.51   45:04.14   0:10.37   14:35 29.6       
248   Kayla McLain             Salt Point               NY    244 F      13  10 to 14    17        46:36.78   46:29.63   0:07.15   15:02 34.7       
249   Leah Collier             Montgomery               NY    70  F      37  30 to 39    38        47:17.78   46:46.19   0:31.59   15:15 32.0       
250   Jill Sutera              Johnson                  NY    347 F      63  60 to 69    9         47:17.82   46:48.46   0:29.36   15:15 41.1       
251   Su Vignola               Johnson                  NY    363 F      58  50 to 59    24        47:17.99   46:49.32   0:28.67   15:15 38.7       
252   Czarinabelle Jaffery     Astoria                  NY    186 F      33  30 to 39    39        47:45.47   47:15.74   0:29.73   15:24 31.3       
253   E. Morgan                West Milfordwest Milford NJ    258 F      11  10 to 14    18        47:46.98   47:18.46   0:28.52   15:25 35.7       
254   Carla Morgan             West Milford             NJ    257 F      44  40 to 49    34        47:47.38   47:18.71   0:28.67   15:25 32.9       
255   K. Jaffery               Astoria                  NY    187 F      11  10 to 14    19        47:59.09   47:31.09   0:28.00   15:29 35.6       
256   Kristen Pundy            Hill Monroe              NY    409 F      53  50 to 59    25        48:14.67   47:57.49   0:17.18   15:34 35.6       
257   Susan Chapman            New Fairfield            CT    62  F      50  50 to 59    26        48:20.02   47:48.33   0:31.69   15:35 34.5       
258   Debbie Winnis            Poughkeepsie             NY    374 F      53  50 to 59    27        48:38.34   48:10.73   0:27.61   15:41 35.5       
259   Michelle Pink            Poughkeepsue             NY    283 F      47  40 to 49    35        48:38.48   48:38.48   00:00.0   15:41 32.9       
260   Angela Nenni             Wappingers Falls         NY    267 F      34  30 to 39    40        49:04.92   48:59.27   0:05.65   15:50 30.3       
261   Giselle Mannion          New Windsor              NY    233 F      45  40 to 49    36        49:33.86   49:00.52   0:33.34   15:59 32.1       
262   James Dugan              Cornwall                 NJ    385 M      84  80 and Over 1         50:04.90   49:55.16   0:09.74   16:09 46.3       
263   Samantha Gomes           Goshen                   NY    154 F      23  20 to 29    15        51:03.30   50:59.28   0:04.02   16:28 29.0       
264   Samantha Carey           Chester                  NY    55  F      22  20 to 29    16        53:43.36   53:16.15   0:27.21   17:20 27.7       
265   K. Stephan               Washingtonville          NY    339 M      10  10 to 14    21        54:49.54   54:39.05   0:10.49   17:41 28.4       
266   Laura Trezza             New Milford              NY    407 F      36  30 to 39    41        54:50.74   54:24.51   0:26.23   17:41 27.4       
267   Arlene Passoni           New Windsor              NY    279 F      53  50 to 59    28        55:09.60   54:35.84   0:33.76   17:47 31.3       
268   Matt Soldiviero          Highland Mills           NY    333 M      25  20 to 29    16        56:37.10   56:25.04   0:12.06   18:16 23.0       
269   Caroline Ford            Farmington               CT    135 F      50  50 to 59    29        57:46.35   57:13.77   0:32.58   18:38 28.9       
270   Marissa Rounds           Newburgh                 NY    408 F      13  10 to 14    20        57:48.54   57:30.45   0:18.09   18:39 28.0       
271   Erin Kimg                Monroe                   NY    402 F      39  30 to 39    42        58:44.35   58:05.92   0:38.43   18:57 26.0       
272   Autunun Sandurra         Newburgn                 NY    401 F      38  30 to 39    43        58:44.40   58:06.32   0:38.08   18:57 25.8       
273   Charles Ford             Newburgh                 NY    137 M      79  70 to 79    1         58:49.52   58:15.37   0:34.15   18:58 34.8       
274   Chuck Ford               Middletown               NY    136 M      53  50 to 59    17        59:24.96   58:52.10   0:32.86   19:10 25.7       
275   H. Jankoky                                              379 M      2   9 and Under 7         1:03:18.82 1:03:06.94 0:11.88   20:25            
276   Dawn Barry               Westtown                 NY    13  F      55  50 to 59    30        1:03:23.55 1:03:23.55 00:00.0   20:27 27.6       
277   Z. Lisbona               West Milfordmilford      NJ    224 F      11  10 to 14    21        1:03:29.21 1:03:00.12 0:29.09   20:29 26.8       
278   I. Nakazato                                             382 F      5   9 and Under 5         1:05:56.28 1:05:45.08 0:11.20   21:16 32.0       
279   Maxwell Jatiosty                                        384 M      37  30 to 39    17        1:05:56.48 1:05:44.74 0:11.74   21:16 20.4       
280   Duane Damschen           New York                 NY    88  F      17  15 to 19    7         1:06:10.64 1:05:52.35 0:18.29   21:21 22.8       

Additional results can be found at http://www.chocolate5krun.com/race-results.html.

Embed Code