5th Annual Chocolate 5K

Sun April 28, 2019 New Windsor, NY US 12553 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     City               State Bib Gender Age Age Group      AG Finish Clock      Chip       Chip Diff Total Pace Age        
                                                                                                Time       Time                            Percentage 
===== ======================== ================== ===== === ====== === ============== ========= ========== ========== ========= ========== ========== 
1     Robert Roach                                      779 M      39  M 30 to 39     1:Open    18:39.04   18:38.13   0:00.91   6:01/M     73.1       
2     Blake Ross               New Windsor        NY    695 M      14  M 10 to 14     2:Open    19:08.95   18:40.37   0:28.58   6:10/M     73.4       
3     Derek Somerville         Goshen             NY    733 M      36  M 30 to 39     1:Open    19:16.31   19:14.84   0:01.47   6:13/M     69.3       
4     Finian Brown             Walker Valley      NY    331 M      18  M 15 to 19     1         19:20.41   19:19.60   0:00.81   6:14/M     67.3       
5     James Gann               Narrowsburg        NY    400 M      48  M 40 to 49     1         19:25.43   19:24.14   0:01.29   6:16/M     74.9       
6     John Sellstrom                                    724 M      46  M 40 to 49     2         19:43.19   19:41.39   0:01.80   6:22/M     72.7       
7     Mitchell Warman          Rhinebeck          NY    759 M      26  M 20 to 29     1         19:50.76   19:47.89   0:02.87   6:24/M     65.6       
8     Cory Rosen               Middletown         NY    693 M      29  M 20 to 29     2         19:54.88   19:53.95   0:00.93   6:25/M     65.3       
9     Stephen Thompson         Bullville          NY    748 M      18  M 15 to 19     2         20:18.18   20:16.93   0:01.25   6:33/M     64.1       
10    John Russo               Milford            PA    703 M      15  M 15 to 19     3         20:29.78   20:27.53   0:02.25   6:36/M     65.7       
11    Hannah Schmitt           New Windsor        NY    716 F      25  F 20 to 29     1:Open    20:31.78   20:29.82   0:01.96   6:37/M     72.0       
12    Louis Pelino             Brooklyn           NY    671 M      36  M 30 to 39     1         20:33.65   20:30.01   0:03.64   6:38/M     65.0       
13    Jose Briceno             Campbell Hall      NY    327 M      42  M 40 to 49     3         20:40.12   20:36.11   0:04.01   6:40/M     67.5       
14    Danny Piersa             Newburgh           NY    676 M      16  M 15 to 19     4         20:45.73   20:42.85   0:02.88   6:42/M     64.0       
15    Erick Sellstrom                                   723 M      48  M 40 to 49     4         21:03.28   21:00.29   0:02.99   6:47/M     69.2       
16    Franz Scholten           Port Jervis        NY    717 M      57  M 50 to 59     1         21:16.17   21:14.27   0:01.90   6:52/M     73.4       
17    Frank Colella                                     794 M      61  M 60 to 69     1         21:27.53   21:25.84   0:01.69   6:55/M     75.1       
18    Eric Aversa              New Windsor        NY    309 M      49  M 40 to 49     5         21:37.47   21:35.77   0:01.70   6:58/M     67.8       
19    Anthony Bonnes           Campbell Hall      NY    321 M      37  M 30 to 39     2         21:38.96   21:33.08   0:05.88   6:59/M     62.3       
20    Peggy Neil               Spring Valley      NY    660 F      46  F 40 to 49     2:Open    21:41.02   21:37.90   0:03.12   7:00/M     73.3       
21    Allison Fitzgerald                                796 F      31  F 30 to 39     3:Open    21:43.61   21:39.98   0:03.63   7:00/M     68.2       
22    Thomas Henson                                     797 M      35  M 30 to 39     3         21:44.59   21:41.22   0:03.37   7:01/M     61.2       
23    William Roach                                     771 M      37  M 30 to 39     4         21:46.43   21:44.98   0:01.45   7:01/M     61.7       
24    Landon Greene            Schenectady        NY    407 M      13  M 10 to 14     1         21:46.72   21:44.40   0:02.32   7:01/M     64.6       
25    Amy Phelps               Middletown         NY    675 F      40  F 40 to 49     1         21:49.71   21:48.27   0:01.44   7:02/M     69.6       
26    Michael Carey            Chester            NY    346 M      16  M 15 to 19     5         21:54.89   21:49.97   0:04.92   7:04/M     60.7       
27    Nicholas Dimaria         Chester            NY    366 M      35  M 30 to 39     5         22:00.16   21:56.68   0:03.48   7:06/M     60.5       
28    Ava Carsley              Walden             NY    348 F      13  F 10 to 14     1         22:19.84   22:15.30   0:04.54   7:12/M     72.4       
29    Michael Aderman                                   302 M      27  M 20 to 29     3         22:22.04   22:12.81   0:09.23   7:13/M     58.4       
30    Philip Dinonno           Wappingers Falls   NY    369 M      39  M 30 to 39     6         22:24.92   22:14.89   0:10.03   7:14/M     61.2       
31    Sean McWilliams          New Windsor        NY    490 M      13  M 10 to 14     2         22:33.72   22:30.46   0:03.26   7:16/M     62.3       
32    Gabriel Guzman           Ossining           NY    412 M      27  M 20 to 29     4         22:33.90   22:31.48   0:02.42   7:16/M     57.6       
33    Robert Russo             Milford            PA    702 M      13  M 10 to 14     3         22:42.29   22:40.27   0:02.02   7:19/M     61.9       
34    Patrick Legare           Montgomery         NY    452 M      48  M 40 to 49     6         22:46.87   22:23.48   0:23.39   7:21/M     64.9       
35    Igor Krasnoperov                                  446 M      49  M 40 to 49     7         22:51.63   22:48.45   0:03.18   7:22/M     64.2       
36    Edward Iannuzzi-Sucich   Marlboro           NY    429 M      14  M 10 to 14     4         22:53.99   22:53.99             7:23/M     59.8       
37    C. McWilliams            New Windsor        NY    489 M      11  M 10 to 14     5         22:55.43   22:52.62   0:02.81   7:24/M     65.2       
38    Jessie Zaccaro           Brooklyn           NY    770 F      34  F 30 to 39     1         23:14.58   23:09.93   0:04.65   7:30/M     64.0       
39    Kirsten O'Keefe          West Point         IA    663 F      19  F 15 to 19     1         23:20.69   23:16.78   0:03.91   7:32/M     63.4       
40    J. Fischli               Walden             NY    385 M      12  M 10 to 14     6         23:26.99   23:24.27   0:02.72   7:34/M     61.7       
41    Alex Christen            Hopewell Junction  NY    353 M      21  M 20 to 29     5         23:30.38   23:23.56   0:06.82   7:35/M     55.5       
42    David Phelps             Middletown         NY    674 M      46  M 40 to 49     8         23:36.26   23:33.96   0:02.30   7:37/M     60.8       
43    Mike O'Keefe             Milford            PA    664 M      46  M 40 to 49     9         23:39.78   23:37.11   0:02.67   7:38/M     60.6       
44    Jeremy Lymburner         New Windsor        NY    467 M      36  M 30 to 39     7         23:40.42   23:26.04   0:14.38   7:38/M     56.9       
45    Colin Halpin             Chester            NY    416 M      13  M 10 to 14     7         23:45.05   23:44.02   0:01.03   7:40/M     59.1       
46    Melissa Greene           Schenectady        NY    406 F      40  F 40 to 49     2         23:45.94   23:43.02   0:02.92   7:40/M     63.9       
47    Megan Roeder             New Windsor        NY    689 F      39  F 30 to 39     2         23:50.06   23:42.73   0:07.33   7:41/M     63.6       
48    Eric Meyer               New Windsor        NY    493 M      15  M 15 to 19     6         23:53.73   23:32.91   0:20.82   7:42/M     57.1       
49    H. Brody                 Goshen             NY    328 M      11  M 10 to 14     8         23:56.81   23:54.71   0:02.10   7:43/M     62.4       
50    Z. Rothman               Cornwall On Hudson NY    698 M      12  M 10 to 14     9         23:59.28   23:47.64   0:11.64   7:44/M     60.7       
51    Chris Stevens                                     790 M      52  M 50 to 59     2         24:01.53   23:59.16   0:02.37   7:45/M     62.5       
52    Lenny Guzman             Ossining           NY    413 M      16  M 15 to 19     7         24:05.53   24:01.55   0:03.98   7:46/M     55.1       
53    Caroline Staudle         New Windsor        NY    739 F      23  F 20 to 29     1         24:07.36   24:06.52   0:00.84   7:47/M     61.3       
54    Heather Hartwig          Cornwall           NY    418 F      38  F 30 to 39     3         24:08.61   23:58.88   0:09.73   7:47/M     62.6       
55    George Ackerman                                   781 M      60  M 60 to 69     2         24:20.05   24:14.56   0:05.49   7:51/M     65.9       
56    Katharine Terry          Middletown         NY    746 F      32  F 30 to 39     4         24:29.47   24:26.26   0:03.21   7:54/M     60.5       
57    Brianna Byrd             New Windsor        NY    340 F      25  F 20 to 29     2         24:30.93   24:28.55   0:02.38   7:54/M     60.3       
58    Eddie Sanger             Salisbury Mills    NY    707 M      35  M 30 to 39     8         24:33.10   24:27.61   0:05.49   7:55/M     54.2       
59    Christopher Jewett       Walden             NY    437 M      41  M 40 to 49     10        24:34.56   24:26.33   0:08.23   7:55/M     56.5       
60    Christy Larkin           Cornwall On Hudson NY    450 F      45  F 40 to 49     3         24:40.73   24:30.99   0:09.74   7:57/M     64.1       
61    Kevin Mercer             Newburgh           NY    491 M      28  M 20 to 29     6         24:42.30   24:07.35   0:34.95   7:58/M     53.8       
62    Anna Briceno             Campbell Hall      NY    324 F      41  F 40 to 49     4         24:46.84   24:42.64   0:04.20   7:59/M     61.7       
63    William Kilcoin          Middletown         NY    443 M      61  M 60 to 69     3         24:55.63   24:49.15   0:06.48   8:02/M     64.9       
64    Peter Giorgio            Monroe             NY    403 M      35  M 30 to 39     9         25:07.43   24:49.98   0:17.45   8:06/M     53.4       
65    John P. Scivoletto       Cortlandt Manor    NY    721 M      58  M 50 to 59     3         25:09.21   24:53.64   0:15.57   8:07/M     63.1       
66    Larson Hietanen          Poughkeepsie       NY    421 M      14  M 10 to 14     10        25:22.06   25:04.17   0:17.89   8:11/M     54.6       
67    Edward Sucich            Marlboro           NY    741 M      46  M 40 to 49     11        25:23.67   25:14.70   0:08.97   8:11/M     56.7       
68    Vincent Iannuzzi-Sucich  Marlboro           NY    430 M      13  M 10 to 14     11        25:27.03   25:17.65   0:09.38   8:13/M     55.5       
69    Jenny Quinn                                       679 F      55  F 50 to 59     1         25:29.61   25:26.05   0:03.56   8:13/M     68.7       
70    Lisa Andrews             Walden             NY    305 F      45  F 40 to 49     5         25:37.49   25:24.39   0:13.10   8:16/M     61.9       
71    Candice Roach                                     772 F      35  F 30 to 39     5         25:38.97   25:34.27   0:04.70   8:16/M     58.1       
72    David McDermott          Greenlawn          NY    482 M      25  M 20 to 29     7         25:42.28   25:25.37   0:16.91   8:17/M     51.1       
73    Marie-Loraine Tindall    Washingtonville    NY    750 F      31  F 30 to 39     6         25:46.01   25:35.62   0:10.39   8:19/M     57.7       
74    Jim Munz                 Washingtonville    NY    659 M      40  M 40 to 49     12        25:52.53   25:45.27   0:07.26   8:21/M     53.3       
75    Art Illenberger          New Windsor        NY    433 M      53  M 50 to 59     4         25:53.13   25:44.22   0:08.91   8:21/M     58.7       
76    O. Sliwinski             Monroe             NY    729 M      10  M 10 to 14     12        25:57.61   25:56.80   0:00.81   8:22/M     59.9       
77    T. Finney                Monroe             NY    384 M      10  M 10 to 14     13        25:57.96   25:57.07   0:00.89   8:22/M     59.9       
78    Janine Greer                                      783 F      41  F 40 to 49     6         25:58.46   25:50.69   0:07.77   8:23/M     59.0       
79    Nicholas Thompson        Philadelphia       PA    749 M      28  M 20 to 29     8         26:00.29   25:46.21   0:14.08   8:23/M     50.4       
80    Sarah McBride            Patterson          NY    479 F      51  F 50 to 59     2         26:08.18   26:05.66   0:02.52   8:26/M     64.0       
81    Valerie Kilcoin          Middletown         NY    442 F      61  F 60 to 69     1         26:09.31   26:02.64   0:06.67   8:26/M     72.1       
82    Tyler Briceno            Campbell Hall      NY    325 M      13  M 10 to 14     14        26:14.93   25:57.60   0:17.33   8:28/M     54.1       
83    I. Briceno               Campbell Hall      NY    326 F      9   F  9 and Under 1         26:15.87   26:00.31   0:15.56   8:28/M     69.0       
84    Carl Zuidema                                      793 M      70  M 70 and Over  1         26:20.14   26:10.55   0:09.59   8:30/M     66.7       
85    Christine Work                                    786 F      43  F 40 to 49     7         26:26.84   26:16.82   0:10.02   8:32/M     58.9       
86    Chi Nguyen               New Windsor        NY    661 F      44  F 40 to 49     8         26:28.81   26:25.08   0:03.73   8:32/M     59.0       
87    Amy Salazar              New Paltz          NY    705 F      29  F 20 to 29     3         26:34.83   26:24.50   0:10.33   8:34/M     55.9       
88    Jazzmin Burriss          Wallkill           NY    338 F      14  F 10 to 14     2         26:38.59   26:29.52   0:09.07   8:35/M     59.6       
89    Christina Tesan          Wallkill           NY    747 F      35  F 30 to 39     7         26:52.31   26:33.10   0:19.21   8:40/M     56.0       
90    Karen Martin             Vernon             NJ    473 F      48  F 40 to 49     9         26:59.45   26:48.21   0:11.24   8:42/M     60.3       
91    A. Andrews               Walden             NY    306 F      11  F 10 to 14     3         27:09.29   26:59.27   0:10.02   8:45/M     62.6       
92    Madeleine Bonnes         Campbell Hall      NY    320 F      36  F 30 to 39     8         27:09.34   27:04.21   0:05.13   8:45/M     55.0       
93    Crystan Lagrange         Greenwood Lake     NY    448 F      49  F 40 to 49     10        27:13.83   27:04.90   0:08.93   8:47/M     60.4       
94    John Monchak                                      776 M      68  M 60 to 69     4         27:22.25   27:18.12   0:04.13   8:50/M     62.6       
95    Silvia Christen          Hopewell Junction  NY    352 F      57  F 50 to 59     3         27:25.49   27:11.86   0:13.63   8:51/M     65.8       
96    Todd Stein               Bronx              NY    740 M      27  M 20 to 29     9         27:33.13   27:05.15   0:27.98   8:53/M     47.9       
97    Shawna Delcastello                                773 F      43  F 40 to 49     11        27:39.51   27:33.22   0:06.29   8:55/M     56.1       
98    Kristine Alvarado        Beacon             NY    303 F      39  F 30 to 39     9         27:45.41   27:36.73   0:08.68   8:57/M     54.6       
99    Gillian Geiger           Montgomery         NY    402 F      13  F 10 to 14     4         27:55.31   27:50.78   0:04.53   9:00/M     57.9       
100   Martin Nowak                                      662 M      56  M 50 to 59     5         27:57.55   27:49.14   0:08.41   9:01/M     55.5       
101   Jennifer McClure         Goshen             NY    480 F      46  F 40 to 49     12        28:05.07   28:02.78   0:02.29   9:04/M     56.5       
102   Marissa Christen         Philadelphia       PA    350 F      26  F 20 to 29     4         28:06.74   27:50.75   0:15.99   9:04/M     53.0       
103   Alex Campbell            Newburgh           NY    344 M      32  M 30 to 39     10        28:14.26   27:38.43   0:35.83   9:06/M     47.3       
104   Deanna Bradley           Middletown         NY    323 F      63  F 60 to 69     2         28:16.58   28:12.14   0:04.44   9:07/M     68.3       
105   Mike Guillen             Monroe             NY    411 M      40  M 40 to 49     13        28:16.89   28:11.31   0:05.58   9:07/M     48.7       
106   Dawn Barry               Westtown           NY    314 F      56  F 50 to 59     4         28:28.26   27:58.47   0:29.79   9:11/M     63.2       
107   Jaime Pitingaro          Chester            NY    677 F      36  F 30 to 39     10        28:30.79   28:18.19   0:12.60   9:12/M     52.6       
108   Michele Iannuzzi-Sucich  Marlboro           NY    431 F      47  F 40 to 49     13        28:38.60   28:29.15   0:09.45   9:14/M     56.2       
109   Marjorie Lawton          Bloomingburg       NY    451 F      54  F 50 to 59     5         28:41.20   28:33.59   0:07.61   9:15/M     60.5       
110   Katie Mineo              New Windsor        NY    499 F      34  F 30 to 39     11        28:42.28   28:21.14   0:21.14   9:15/M     52.3       
111   William Meyers           Holmes             NY    495 M      15  M 15 to 19     8         28:43.29   28:04.20   0:39.09   9:16/M     47.9       
112   Nicole Tenaglia          Washingtonville    NY    745 F      39  F 30 to 39     12        28:44.37   28:35.38   0:08.99   9:16/M     52.8       
113   Noell Bushey             Salisbury Mills    NY    339 F      49  F 40 to 49     14        28:45.60   28:35.83   0:09.77   9:16/M     57.2       
114   Wendy Martens                                     471 F      52  F 50 to 59     6         28:53.30   28:37.24   0:16.06   9:19/M     59.0       
115   Jeanne Lipscomb          Poughkeepsie       NY    458 F      60  F 60 to 69     3         28:55.08   28:34.22   0:20.86   9:20/M     64.9       
116   Dan Asis                 Fort Montgomery    NY    308 M      34  M 30 to 39     11        28:56.78   28:21.01   0:35.77   9:20/M     46.6       
117   Tyler Lipscomb           Poughkeepsie       NY    460 M      26  M 20 to 29     10        29:01.30   28:41.19   0:20.11   9:22/M     45.3       
118   Penny Williams           Poughkeepsie       NY    763 F      51  F 50 to 59     7         29:03.26   28:42.59   0:20.67   9:22/M     58.2       
119   Robert Schultz           Howells            NY    720 M      47  M 40 to 49     14        29:04.23   28:49.29   0:14.94   9:23/M     50.0       
120   Angella Laing-Rodgers    Chester            NY    449 F      51  F 50 to 59     8         29:11.13   28:57.45   0:13.68   9:25/M     57.7       
121   Xiomara Castano                                   792 F      50  F 50 to 59     9         29:15.05   29:08.71   0:06.34   9:26/M     56.7       
122   Melissa Hietanen         Poughkeepsie       NY    420 F      43  F 40 to 49     15        29:15.71   28:57.38   0:18.33   9:26/M     53.4       
123   Cathy White              Newburgh           NY    762 F      52  F 50 to 59     10        29:18.18   28:53.88   0:24.30   9:27/M     58.4       
124   Jackie Asis              Fort Montgomery    NY    307 F      32  F 30 to 39     13        29:20.02   28:45.72   0:34.30   9:28/M     51.4       
125   Jonathan Peters                                   798 M      35  M 30 to 39     12        29:20.72   28:44.30   0:36.42   9:28/M     46.2       
126   Wendy Hufnagel           Hopewell Junction  NY    426 F      47  F 40 to 49     16        29:23.08   29:05.10   0:17.98   9:29/M     55.0       
127   Lucila Avila             Poughkeepsie       NY    310 F      52  F 50 to 59     11        29:24.77   29:13.64   0:11.13   9:29/M     57.8       
128   Dianna Dragatsi          Newburgh           NY    377 F      43  F 40 to 49     17        29:28.24   29:21.85   0:06.39   9:30/M     52.7       
129   M. Rounds                Montgomery         NY    700 F      9   F  9 and Under 2         29:29.12   29:16.57   0:12.55   9:31/M     61.3       
130   Tara Rounds              Montgomery         NY    699 F      42  F 40 to 49     18        29:29.45   29:17.16   0:12.29   9:31/M     52.4       
131   M. Baeza                                          312 M      10  M 10 to 14     15        29:30.02   29:28.45   0:01.57   9:31/M     52.7       
132   Roger Filannino                                   383 M      62  M 60 to 69     5         29:30.52   29:23.04   0:07.48   9:31/M     55.2       
133   Fran Pantano                                      667 F      62  F 60 to 69     4         29:34.76   29:27.59   0:07.17   9:32/M     64.5       
134   George Yurchishin        Danbury            CT    769 M      66  M 60 to 69     6         29:36.50   29:01.50   0:35.00   9:33/M     57.9       
135   Linda Hulse                                       428 F      63  F 60 to 69     5         29:37.59   29:30.68   0:06.91   9:33/M     65.2       
136   Ronit Mayerson           Westtown           NY    477 F      50  F 50 to 59     12        29:40.20   29:14.75   0:25.45   9:34/M     56.5       
137   Danny Levin              New Windsor        NY    456 M      29  M 20 to 29     11        29:48.04   29:32.93   0:15.11   9:37/M     44.0       
138   Carolyn Rinaldi          Cornwall           NY    688 F      49  F 40 to 49     19        29:50.46   29:34.28   0:16.18   9:37/M     55.3       
139   Alison Echevarria        Middletown         NY    379 F      38  F 30 to 39     14        29:51.12   29:43.63   0:07.49   9:38/M     50.5       
140   S. Maronna               Washingtonville    NY    470 F      11  F 10 to 14     5         29:52.12   29:49.15   0:02.97   9:38/M     56.7       
141   Shirley Wippel           Pine Bush          NY    766 F      53  F 50 to 59     13        29:55.18   29:38.24   0:16.94   9:39/M     57.6       
142   Melissa Morris           New Windsor        NY    653 F      48  F 40 to 49     20        29:58.80   29:44.48   0:14.32   9:40/M     54.4       
143   Thomas Frey                                       390 M      70  M 70 and Over  2         30:00.84   29:42.64   0:18.20   9:41/M     58.8       
144   Magdalena Clemente       Plattekill         NY    354 F      25  F 20 to 29     5         30:10.41   29:55.49   0:14.92   9:44/M     49.3       
145   Cindy Betters            New Windsor        NY    318 F      55  F 50 to 59     14        30:13.64   30:00.48   0:13.16   9:45/M     58.2       
146   Jackie Dinkel            Wappingers Falls   NY    367 F      58  F 50 to 59     15        30:19.73   29:58.03   0:21.70   9:47/M     60.4       
147   Naomi Forter             Bloomingburg       NY    388 F      54  F 50 to 59     16        30:23.56   30:13.56   0:10.00   9:48/M     57.1       
148   Cathy Maruzzi            Poughkeepsie       NY    475 F      56  F 50 to 59     17        30:25.28   30:04.23   0:21.05   9:49/M     58.8       
149   Harry Owens              Beacon             NY    666 M      61  M 60 to 69     7         30:26.18   30:18.38   0:07.80   9:49/M     53.1       
150   Taylor Paserchia         Wayne              NJ    670 F      28  F 20 to 29     6         30:26.82   30:20.96   0:05.86   9:49/M     48.7       
151   Carrie Daley             Hyde Park          NY    361 F      46  F 40 to 49     21        30:27.88   30:11.22   0:16.66   9:49/M     52.5       
152   Matthew Mercer           Newburgh           NY    492 M      27  M 20 to 29     12        30:31.39   29:55.59   0:35.80   9:51/M     43.4       
153   Paula Kennedy            Pleasant Valley    NY    440 F      55  F 50 to 59     18        30:31.78   30:12.92   0:18.86   9:51/M     57.8       
154   Jennifer McPeck          Lagrangeville      NY    45  F      57  F 50 to 59     19        30:31.94   30:16.53   0:15.41   9:51/M     59.1       
155   Damaris Sulsona          Beacon             NY    742 F      43  F 40 to 49     22        30:40.06   30:30.81   0:09.25   9:54/M     50.7       
156   Fran Papaleo                                      668 F      44  F 40 to 49     23        30:40.29   30:33.47   0:06.82   9:54/M     51.0       
157   Jordan Brown             Walker Valley      NY    329 M      55  M 50 to 59     6         30:45.57   30:39.07   0:06.50   9:55/M     50.0       
158   Nicole Campbell          Newburgh           NY    345 F      28  F 20 to 29     7         30:47.42   30:10.76   0:36.66   9:56/M     48.9       
159   Marla Cafarella          New Windsor        NY    343 F      42  F 40 to 49     24        30:48.09   30:41.79   0:06.30   9:56/M     50.0       
160   Michelle Vazquez                                  795 F      46  F 40 to 49     25        30:49.07   30:40.69   0:08.38   9:56/M     51.7       
161   Jessica Sadej            Wayne              NJ    704 F      33  F 30 to 39     15        31:05.64   30:59.87   0:05.77   10:02/M    47.7       
162   Danielle Pelsue          New Windsor        NY    672 F      47  F 40 to 49     26        31:06.24   30:36.50   0:29.74   10:02/M    52.3       
163   Kristin Parise           Hyde Park          NY    669 F      38  F 30 to 39     16        31:31.82   31:05.61   0:26.21   10:10/M    48.3       
164   Brian Walter                                      758 M      61  M 60 to 69     8         31:36.84   31:28.43   0:08.41   10:12/M    51.2       
165   Jeanine Liddy            Slate Hill         NY    457 F      43  F 40 to 49     27        31:40.42   31:11.02   0:29.40   10:13/M    49.6       
166   Gina Dinnocenzio         New Windsor        NY    368 F      53  F 50 to 59     20        31:41.80   31:24.48   0:17.32   10:13/M    54.4       
167   Alex Salomatoff          Newburgh           NY    706 M      60  M 60 to 69     9         31:41.82   31:24.88   0:16.94   10:13/M    50.8       
168   Andrew Halpin            Chester            NY    415 M      37  M 30 to 39     13        31:44.35   31:28.96   0:15.39   10:14/M    42.6       
169   Bernhard Christen        Hopewell Junction  NY    351 M      59  M 50 to 59     7         31:53.50   31:35.86   0:17.64   10:17/M    50.1       
170   Cathy Ramos              Middletown         NY    681 F      44  F 40 to 49     28        31:54.26   31:35.26   0:19.00   10:17/M    49.3       
171   Deanne Illenberger       New Windsor        NY    432 F      52  F 50 to 59     21        31:58.43   31:46.65   0:11.78   10:19/M    53.1       
172   Annette Casserly         Wappingers Falls   NY    349 F      49  F 40 to 49     29        31:59.71   31:45.54   0:14.17   10:19/M    51.5       
173   Manna Morejon            Port Jervis        NY    651 F      53  F 50 to 59     22        32:01.56   31:37.47   0:24.09   10:20/M    54.0       
174   Karen Rothman            Cornwall On Hudson NY    697 F      40  F 40 to 49     30        32:03.32   31:51.43   0:11.89   10:20/M    47.6       
175   Flying Gal               Middletown         NY    396 F      40  F 40 to 49     31        32:09.26   31:58.25   0:11.01   10:22/M    47.4       
176   Olivia Brown             Walker Valley      NY    332 F      14  F 10 to 14     6         32:11.74   32:09.55   0:02.19   10:23/M    49.1       
177   Brian Prais              Salisbury Mills    NY    678 M      56  M 50 to 59     8         32:29.02   32:09.07   0:19.95   10:29/M    48.1       
178   Chris Masterson                                   476 M      41  M 40 to 49     15        32:30.96   32:20.24   0:10.72   10:29/M    42.7       
179   Alexandra Hufnagel       Hopewell Junction  NY    427 F      14  F 10 to 14     7         32:36.74   32:19.03   0:17.71   10:31/M    48.8       
180   Stephanie Mayerson Cohen Westtown           NY    478 F      14  F 10 to 14     8         32:38.15   32:12.83   0:25.32   10:32/M    49.0       
181   Mithun Vohra             Middletown         NY    755 M      38  M 30 to 39     14        32:38.23   32:30.35   0:07.88   10:32/M    41.6       
182   Pamela Greenblatt        Danbury            CT    405 F      49  F 40 to 49     32        32:39.52   32:04.91   0:34.61   10:32/M    51.0       
183   Mike Decelestino         New Windsor        NY    362 M      54  M 50 to 59     9         32:48.74   32:34.09   0:14.65   10:35/M    46.7       
184   Heather Schaefer         Dover              NJ    715 F      48  F 40 to 49     33        32:54.07   32:34.64   0:19.43   10:37/M    49.6       
185   Sharon Rosaschi          Highland Mills     NY    692 F      55  F 50 to 59     23        32:58.25   32:19.70   0:38.55   10:38/M    54.0       
186   Peggy Carey              Highland Mills     NY    347 F      52  F 50 to 59     24        32:58.71   32:20.65   0:38.06   10:38/M    52.2       
187   Sue Miller               Sussex             NJ    496 F      43  F 40 to 49     34        32:59.73   32:39.86   0:19.87   10:38/M    47.4       
188   Miranda Conte            Goshen             NY    23  F      17  F 15 to 19     2         33:00.47   32:55.94   0:04.53   10:39/M    45.5       
189   Kesha Follz              Brooklyn           NY    387 F      18  F 15 to 19     3         33:03.78   32:27.54   0:36.24   10:40/M    45.7       
190   Dane Groszek             Middletown         NY    410 M      65  M 60 to 69     10        33:11.15   32:26.68   0:44.47   10:42/M    51.3       
191   A. Ross                  New Windsor        NY    696 F      11  F 10 to 14     9         33:12.07   32:41.59   0:30.48   10:43/M    51.7       
192   Dawn Schaal              New Windsor        NY    712 F      46  F 40 to 49     35        33:16.92   32:46.09   0:30.83   10:44/M    48.4       
193   Tara Soto                Newburgh           NY    734 F      33  F 30 to 39     17        33:19.07   32:56.27   0:22.80   10:45/M    44.9       
194   Ginette Halvorsen        Newburgh           NY    417 F      42  F 40 to 49     36        33:28.34   33:17.04   0:11.30   10:48/M    46.1       
195   Laura Longinott          Wallkill           NY    461 F      53  F 50 to 59     25        33:29.32   33:17.69   0:11.63   10:48/M    51.3       
196   Donna Otto               Hyde Park          NY    665 F      49  F 40 to 49     37        33:30.18   33:01.20   0:28.98   10:48/M    49.5       
197   Kara Bajcar              Poughkeepsie       NY    313 F      20  F 20 to 29     8         33:30.26   32:54.79   0:35.47   10:48/M    44.9       
198   Monique Santoro          New Windsor        NY    710 F      33  F 30 to 39     18        33:35.97   33:14.69   0:21.28   10:50/M    44.5       
199   Charles Lipscomb         Poughkeepsie       NY    459 M      29  M 20 to 29     13        33:38.15   33:16.76   0:21.39   10:51/M    39.1       
200   Kristina Sanger          Salisbury Mills    NY    708 F      34  F 30 to 39     19        33:55.71   33:44.44   0:11.27   10:56/M    44.0       
201   Christina Doka           Bronx              NY    371 F      31  F 30 to 39     20        33:55.80   33:27.50   0:28.30   10:56/M    44.1       
202   Brian Dennis             Hurleyville        NY    365 M      39  M 30 to 39     15        33:58.51   33:39.76   0:18.75   10:57/M    40.5       
203   Sara Budde               Mountain Dale      NY    334 F      40  F 40 to 49     38        33:58.91   33:40.18   0:18.73   10:57/M    45.0       
204   Catherine Perdion        Cheshire           CT    673 F      22  F 20 to 29     9         33:59.53   33:39.13   0:20.40   10:58/M    43.9       
205   Matthew Volpe            Cheshire           CT    756 M      24  M 20 to 29     14        33:59.55   33:39.16   0:20.39   10:58/M    38.6       
206   Diane Sellazzo           Wallkill           NY    722 F      42  F 40 to 49     39        34:09.67   33:58.32   0:11.35   11:01/M    45.2       
207   Ellen Brown              Walker Valley      NY    330 F      54  F 50 to 59     26        34:16.00   34:10.59   0:05.41   11:03/M    50.5       
208   A. Miller                West Point         NY    498 M      7   M  9 and Under 1         34:29.01   34:24.80   0:04.21   11:07/M    53.2       
209   Grace Warman             Rhinebeck          NY    760 F      59  F 50 to 59     27        34:29.29   34:11.96   0:17.33   11:07/M    53.6       
210   April Miller             West Point         NY    497 F      41  F 40 to 49     40        34:29.37   34:25.01   0:04.36   11:07/M    44.3       
211   A. Defazio-Schultz       Howells            NY    363 F      10  F 10 to 14     10        34:30.17   34:14.37   0:15.80   11:08/M    50.8       
212   Andrea Bisel             Middletown         NY    319 F      37  F 30 to 39     21        34:33.72   34:05.55   0:28.17   11:09/M    43.9       
213   Samantha Hoffman         New Windsor        NY    423 F      34  F 30 to 39     22        34:33.74   34:04.19   0:29.55   11:09/M    43.5       
214   Amy Dejesus              Bronx              NY    364 F      34  F 30 to 39     23        34:42.85   34:34.51   0:08.34   11:12/M    42.9       
215   Todd Vanduzer            Wallkill           NY    752 M      41  M 40 to 49     16        34:48.22   34:28.40   0:19.82   11:14/M    40.0       
216   Amy Doce                 Montgomery         NY    370 F      44  F 40 to 49     41        34:50.84   34:18.85   0:31.99   11:14/M    45.4       
217   Grace Martin             Wappingers Falls   NY    472 F      61  F 60 to 69     6         34:59.62   34:41.25   0:18.37   11:17/M    54.1       
218   Shelley Squires-Trani    Hyde Park          NY    736 F      52  F 50 to 59     28        35:01.05   34:32.50   0:28.55   11:18/M    48.9       
219   Robert Ramos             Middletown         NY    682 M      43  M 40 to 49     17        35:13.46   34:53.67   0:19.79   11:22/M    40.1       
220   Michael Grossmann        Oak Ridge          NJ    409 M      38  M 30 to 39     16        35:19.83   34:51.12   0:28.71   11:24/M    38.8       
221   Andrew Swartz            Valley Cottage     NY    743 M      28  M 20 to 29     15        35:22.06   34:59.63   0:22.43   11:25/M    37.1       
222   Janine Gresko            Valley Cottage     NY    408 F      32  F 30 to 39     24        35:22.11   35:00.19   0:21.92   11:25/M    42.2       
223   Annemarie Buccheri       Wappingers Falls   NY    333 F      45  F 40 to 49     42        35:40.26   35:22.32   0:17.94   11:30/M    44.4       
224   Richard Donnelly                                  375 M      56  M 50 to 59     10        35:56.31   35:40.58   0:15.73   11:35/M    43.3       
225   Jean Donnelly                                     376 F      58  F 50 to 59     29        35:56.36   35:38.75   0:17.61   11:35/M    50.8       
226   M. Legare                Montgomery         NY    454 F      9   F  9 and Under 3         35:56.78   35:33.25   0:23.53   11:35/M    50.4       
227   Richard Mott             Middletown         NY    655 M      55  M 50 to 59     11        36:01.99   35:35.72   0:26.27   11:37/M    43.1       
228   Frank Doka               Bronx              NY    372 M      56  M 50 to 59     12        36:22.39   35:52.73   0:29.66   11:44/M    43.1       
229   Joann Doka               Bronx              NY    373 F      60  F 60 to 69     7         36:22.54   35:52.77   0:29.77   11:44/M    51.7       
230   Deanna Kearney                                    787 F      55  F 50 to 59     30        36:32.23   36:04.23   0:28.00   11:47/M    48.4       
231   Jennifer Lunham          Middletown         NY    465 F      35  F 30 to 39     25        36:49.77   36:18.45   0:31.32   11:53/M    40.9       
232   Jeffrey Lunham           Middletown         NY    466 M      41  M 40 to 49     18        36:53.83   36:22.09   0:31.74   11:54/M    37.9       
233   H. Muigai                New Windsor        NY    657 F      8   F  9 and Under 4         37:05.94   36:35.38   0:30.56   11:58/M    50.7       
234   Fabrizzio Morejon        Port Jervis        NY    652 M      51  M 50 to 59     13        37:06.25   36:37.29   0:28.96   11:58/M    40.6       
235   Shanna Muigai            New Windsor        NY    656 F      37  F 30 to 39     26        37:07.62   36:37.17   0:30.45   11:58/M    40.9       
236   Stanley Sokolofsky                                732 M      70  M 70 and Over  3         37:11.68   36:55.37   0:16.31   12:00/M    47.3       
237   P. Legare                Montgomery         NY    453 M      11  M 10 to 14     16        37:13.29   36:49.43   0:23.86   12:00/M    40.5       
238   Tracie Riecker                                    687 F      59  F 50 to 59     31        37:40.26   37:21.56   0:18.70   12:09/M    49.0       
239   Desiree Vazquez          New Windsor        NY    754 F      20  F 20 to 29     10        37:41.26   37:14.59   0:26.67   12:09/M    39.6       
240   Colleen McCormack        Hopewell Junction  NY    481 F      33  F 30 to 39     27        38:10.69   37:48.11   0:22.58   12:19/M    39.2       
241   Rebecca Henderson                                 419 F      35  F 30 to 39     28        38:13.12   37:36.72   0:36.40   12:20/M    39.5       
242   Anthony Fraioli          Beacon             NY    389 M      32  M 30 to 39     17        38:13.53   37:36.46   0:37.07   12:20/M    34.8       
243   Mercedes Wilson          Poughkeepsie       NY    765 F      37  F 30 to 39     29        38:26.73   37:58.80   0:27.93   12:24/M    39.4       
244   M. Schaal                New Windsor        NY    713 M      12  M 10 to 14     17        38:27.89   37:55.18   0:32.71   12:24/M    38.1       
245   Amanda Relyea            Hyde Park          NY    685 F      41  F 40 to 49     43        38:29.77   38:01.68   0:28.09   12:25/M    40.1       
246   Steven Wist              Washingtonville    NY    767 M      17  M 15 to 19     9         38:39.06   38:15.64   0:23.42   12:28/M    34.2       
247   Angela Legg              Fishkill           NY    455 F      37  F 30 to 39     30        38:41.86   38:11.61   0:30.25   12:29/M    39.2       
248   Elizabeth Fendt          New Windsor        NY    381 F      40  F 40 to 49     44        38:41.97   38:03.00   0:38.97   12:29/M    39.9       
249   A. Schaal                New Windsor        NY    714 M      10  M 10 to 14     18        38:45.06   38:11.96   0:33.10   12:30/M    40.7       
250   Grant Ross               New Windsor        NY    694 M      14  M 10 to 14     19        38:46.45   38:13.97   0:32.48   12:30/M    35.8       
251   Shannon Curry                                     358 F      16  F 15 to 19     4         38:52.07   38:28.59   0:23.48   12:32/M    39.6       
252   Christopher Curry        Washingtonville    NY    359 M      50  M 50 to 59     14        38:52.17   38:28.86   0:23.31   12:32/M    38.3       
253   Kimberly Burke           Mahopac            NY    336 F      35  F 30 to 39     31        39:04.43   38:23.52   0:40.91   12:36/M    38.7       
254   Sabrina Torres           Newburgh           NY    751 F      40  F 40 to 49     45        39:20.10   39:08.07   0:12.03   12:41/M    38.8       
255   Czarinabelle Jaffery     Astoria            NY    434 F      34  F 30 to 39     32        39:31.07   39:27.51   0:03.56   12:45/M    37.6       
256   Abdiel Anderson          Middletown         NY    304 M      49  M 40 to 49     19        39:32.06   39:00.44   0:31.62   12:45/M    37.5       
257   Michael Starace          Newburgh           NY    737 M      34  M 30 to 39     18        39:34.10   38:59.20   0:34.90   12:46/M    33.9       
258   Valerie Starace          Newburgh           NY    738 F      31  F 30 to 39     33        39:36.49   38:59.63   0:36.86   12:46/M    37.9       
259   Odalis Muniz             Peekskill          NY    658 F      41  F 40 to 49     46        39:44.21   39:11.87   0:32.34   12:49/M    38.9       
260   Jerica Hinkson           Chelsea            NY    422 F      29  F 20 to 29     11        39:54.38   39:19.63   0:34.75   12:52/M    37.5       
261   Andreah White            Barnesville        PA    761 F      24  F 20 to 29     12        40:03.99   39:32.28   0:31.71   12:55/M    37.3       
262   Martha Cabrera           Millbrook          NY    342 F      55  F 50 to 59     32        40:33.27   40:01.20   0:32.07   13:05/M    43.6       
263   Jamie Burke              Mahopac            NY    337 F      35  F 30 to 39     34        40:55.74   40:15.52   0:40.22   13:12/M    36.9       
264   Megan Schreiner          Mountainville      NY    718 F      43  F 40 to 49     47        41:01.27   40:46.11   0:15.16   13:14/M    37.9       
265   Aine McGrail             Cornwall           NY    483 F      14  F 10 to 14     11        41:01.30   40:46.34   0:14.96   13:14/M    38.7       
266   I. Jaffery               Astoria            NY    436 M      9   M  9 and Under 2         41:25.39   41:21.85   0:03.54   13:22/M    39.4       
267   Kathrine Fernandez       Hopewell Junction  NY    382 F      48  F 40 to 49     48        41:43.12   41:26.49   0:16.63   13:27/M    39.0       
268   Sarah Fashona            Poughkeepsie       NY    380 F      25  F 20 to 29     13        42:07.63   41:39.84   0:27.79   13:35/M    35.4       
269   Rick Dominick            Hyde Park          NY    374 M      49  M 40 to 49     20        42:43.48   42:05.55   0:37.93   13:47/M    34.8       
270   Jessica Love             Holmes             NY    463 F      52  F 50 to 59     33        42:57.20   42:15.80   0:41.40   13:51/M    39.9       
271   Kelly Beary              Washingtonville    NY    316 F      38  F 30 to 39     35        43:12.35   42:45.22   0:27.13   13:56/M    35.1       
272   Barbara Wallis           Clifton Park       NY    757 F      67  F 60 to 69     8         43:12.63   42:53.31   0:19.32   13:56/M    47.3       
273   Joshua McGriff           Vernon             NJ    484 M      41  M 40 to 49     21        43:21.42   42:50.72   0:30.70   13:59/M    32.2       
274   Gabriela Rosales         Wappingers Falls   NY    691 F      26  F 20 to 29     14        44:04.79   43:40.90   0:23.89   14:13/M    33.8       
275   Brian Burriss                                     775 M      13  M 10 to 14     20        44:34.57   44:24.29   0:10.28   14:23/M    31.6       
276   Ken Hagelmann            Newburgh           NY    414 M      72  M 70 and Over  4         44:52.95   44:30.48   0:22.47   14:28/M    40.3       
277   Joann Curry                                       357 F      58  F 50 to 59     34        45:28.29   45:07.30   0:20.99   14:40/M    40.1       
278   Robin Meyers             Holmes             NY    494 F      51  F 50 to 59     35        45:35.50   44:54.09   0:41.41   14:42/M    37.2       
279   James Dugan                                       378 M      85  M 70 and Over  5         46:02.67   45:49.28   0:13.39   14:51/M    52.1       
280   Jane Schreiner           Mountainville      NY    719 F      14  F 10 to 14     12        46:36.04   46:09.78   0:26.26   15:02/M    34.2       
281   Naeran Rubio             Highland Mills     NY    701 F      48  F 40 to 49     49        47:41.32   47:11.64   0:29.68   15:23/M    34.3       
282   Heather Baez             Hamburg            NJ    311 F      41  F 40 to 49     50        50:06.19   49:46.61   0:19.58   16:10/M    30.6       
283   Natalie Ludwig           Sussex             NJ    464 F      43  F 40 to 49     51        50:06.19   49:47.12   0:19.07   16:10/M    31.1       
284   Kristin Ihde                                      780 F      27  F 20 to 29     15        50:11.92   49:57.73   0:14.19   16:11/M    29.6       
285   Ariana Lopez             Middletown         NY    462 F      17  F 15 to 19     5         50:23.87   50:19.33   0:04.54   16:15/M    29.8       
286   Jennifer Cusumano        Mahopac            NY    360 F      44  F 40 to 49     52        51:18.43   50:37.82   0:40.61   16:33/M    30.8       
287   Regina Sweeney           Mahopac            NY    744 F      54  F 50 to 59     36        51:18.64   50:38.00   0:40.64   16:33/M    34.1       
288   Vlora Seidi                                       785 F      35  F 30 to 39     36        51:19.33   51:12.11   0:07.22   16:33/M    29.0       
289   Amy Becker                                        317 F      47  F 40 to 49     53        51:19.83   51:04.16   0:15.67   16:33/M    31.3       
290   Conner Frisbee                                    392 M      21  M 20 to 29     16        57:46.80   57:13.40   0:33.40   18:38/M    22.7       
291   Adrienne Jones           Kingston           NY    438 F      31  F 30 to 39     37        59:38.19   58:59.18   0:39.01   19:14/M    25.0       
292   Karrisa Bunch            Kingston           NY    335 F      30  F 30 to 39     38        59:38.42   58:59.09   0:39.33   19:14/M    25.0       
293   G. Delcastello                                    777 F      11  F 10 to 14     13        1:00:13.63 59:33.71   0:39.92   19:25/M    28.4       
294   Erin King                Newburgh           NY    444 F      40  F 40 to 49     54        1:01:56.83 1:01:23.26 0:33.57   19:59/M    24.7       
295   Autumn Scandurra         Newburgh           NY    711 F      39  F 30 to 39     39        1:01:57.04 1:01:23.70 0:33.34   19:59/M    24.6       
296   Kathleen Spinelli        Cold Spring        NY    735 F      56  F 50 to 59     37        1:12:21.06 1:11:59.56 0:21.50   23:20/M    24.6       
297   Karen Flaherty           Poughkeepsie       NY    386 F      60  F 60 to 69     9         1:12:21.13 1:11:59.48 0:21.65   23:20/M    25.7       

Additional results can be found at http://www.chocolate5krun.com/race-results.html.

Embed Code