5th Annual North Wales Turkey Trot 8k & 5k & Gobble-Gobble 1/2 Mile Kid's Fun Run & 2 Mile Walk

Thu November 28, 2019 North Wales, PA US 19454 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     249  Jeff Douse              M      Houston                  TX    US      27:43   27:43   5:35  36  77.8       1        M3539    
2     266  Todd Wiley              M      Pipersville              PA    US      28:38   28:38   5:46  48  82.2       1        M4549    
3     480  Julia Babij             F      Doylestown               PA    US      28:57   28:10   5:40  39  87.3       1        F3539    
4     401  Trevor Pharr            M      Elizabeth City           NC    US      30:23   30:20   6:07  17  70.5       1        M1519    
5     434  Garrett Campbell        M      Lansdale                 PA    US      30:26   30:26   6:08  18  69.7       2        M1519    
6     512  Sean Montgomery         M      Hoboken                  NJ    US      30:58   30:58   6:14  30  68.5       1        M3034    
7     442  Mark Ayres              M      Quakertown               PA    US      32:02   32:00   6:27  33  66.6       2        M3034    
8     371  Lotte Black             F      Ambler                   PA    US      32:14   32:01   6:27  20  75.1       1        F2024    
9     94   Rebecca Buckler         F      Ambler                   PA    US      32:18   32:18   6:30  32  74.5       1        F3034    
10    510  Sean Dixon              M      Norristown               PA    US      32:21   32:13   6:29  34  66.4       3        M3034    
11    526  Marella Angello         F      Lansdale                 PA    US      32:27   32:27   6:32  24  74.1       2        F2024    
12    524  John Niederhaus         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      32:57   32:53   6:37  39  66.8       2        M3539    
13    493  Colin Corcoran          M      New York                 NY    US      33:04   33:02   6:39  29  64.2       1        M2529    
14    484  Dave Dixon              M      Wilmington               DE    US      33:16   33:14   6:41  51  72.6       1        M5054    
15    269  Brandon Thomson         M      North Wales              PA    US      33:17   33:17   6:42  14  67.2       1        M0114    
16    315  Danielle Siebert        F      Warrington               PA    US      33:36   33:33   6:45  34  71.9       2        F3034    
17    369  Jesse Gormley           M      Havertown                PA    US      33:45   33:20   6:43  31  63.7       4        M3034    
18    233  Fausto Lopez            M      Pipersville              PA    US      33:46   33:44   6:47  31  62.9       5        M3034    
19    89   Jennifer Clark          F      Dunedin                  FL    US      33:50   33:50   6:49  33  71.2       3        F3034    
20    188  Brendan Quann           M      Collingswood             NJ    US      34:17   33:52   6:49  30  62.6       6        M3034    
21    57   Damon Kramer            M      Hellertown               PA    US      34:34   34:31   6:57  39  63.6       3        M3539    
22    143  Iain Kuo                M      Gwynedd Valley           PA    US      34:58   34:26   6:56  25  61.6       2        M2529    
23    270  Connor Thomson          M      North Wales              PA    US      35:32   35:32   7:09  19  59.7       3        M1519    
24    39   Kenneth Olsho           M      Fort Washington          PA    US      35:37   35:33   7:09  61  74.0       1        M6064    
25    114  Walt Hawthorne          M      New Hope                 PA    US      35:44   35:41   7:11  45  64.5       2        M4549    
26    267  Brooklyne Wiley         F      Pipersville              PA    US      35:48   35:45   7:12  18  68.0       1        F1519    
27    309  Campbell Bache          F      Harleysville             PA    US      35:53   35:53   7:13  16  69.8       2        F1519    
28    391  Bonnie Harvey           F      Arlington                VA    US      35:57   35:53   7:14  27  67.0       1        F2529    
29    450  Jeffrey McDonough       M      Portland                 ME    US      36:12   36:06   7:16  35  59.5       4        M3539    
30    314  Tim Emig                M      Warminster               PA    US      36:14   36:14   7:18  55  68.9       1        M5559    
31    159  Lynn Giamvu             F      North Wales              PA    US      36:21   36:21   7:19  36  66.8       2        F3539    
32    219  Jack Crotty             M      Hatfield                 PA    US      36:26   36:09   7:17  16  59.8       4        M1519    
33    432  John Lee                M      Lansdale                 PA    US      36:28   36:24   7:20  46  63.7       3        M4549    
34    457  John Gandolfo           M      North Wales              PA    US      36:30   36:24   7:20  50  65.8       2        M5054    
35    506  Michael Osher           M      North Wales              PA    US      36:45   36:16   7:18  37  59.8       5        M3539    
36    528  Allison Moyer           F      Perkasie                 PA    US      36:47   36:45   7:24  28  65.4       2        F2529    
37    341  Kristin Brewer          F      Harleysville             PA    US      36:51   36:51   7:25  40  67.1       1        F4044    
38    334  Josh Jerrold            M      Lansdale                 PA    US      36:56   36:50   7:25  32  57.7       7        M3034    
39    392  Suzanne Cole            F      Lansdale                 PA    US      36:57   36:47   7:24  38  66.5       3        F3539    
40    227  Madeline Davis          F      Brookline                MA    US      37:02   36:46   7:24  31  65.4       4        F3034    
41    195  Regina Congdon          F      Chalfont                 PA    US      37:07   36:01   7:15  47  72.7       1        F4549    
42    491  Kelley Necioglu         F      Macungie                 PA    US      37:08   37:05   7:28  34  65.1       6        F3034    
43    368  Joseph Higgins          M      Harleysville             PA    US      37:09   37:08   7:29  53  66.1       4        M5054    
44    250  Shiva Douse             F      Houston                  TX    US      37:10   37:01   7:27  32  65.0       5        F3034    
45    305  Matt MacMillen          M      Ambler                   PA    US      37:18   37:02   7:27  52  65.7       3        M5054    
46    139  Enrique Diaz            M      New York                 NY    US      37:28   36:32   7:21  24  58.0       1        M2024    
47    403  Sean Dougherty          M      Charlotte                NC    US      37:28   37:14   7:30  25  56.9       3        M2529    
48    84   Philip Backlund         M      Doylestown               PA    US      37:38   36:57   7:26  41  60.4       2        M4044    
49    435  Sanjeev Singh           M      Chalfont                 PA    US      37:40   37:36   7:34  45  61.2       4        M4549    
50    179  Christopher Regal       M      Arlington                VA    US      37:44   37:19   7:31  33  57.1       8        M3034    
51    410  Mike Nez                M      Perkasie                 PA    US      37:44   36:52   7:25  40  60.0       1        M4044    
52    338  Joseph Punzi            M      Conshohocken             PA    US      37:48   37:43   7:36  33  56.5       9        M3034    
53    370  Tanya Perova            F      Chalfont                 PA    US      37:54   37:51   7:37  38  64.6       4        F3539    
54    394  Leslie Randall          F      Royersford               PA    US      37:56   37:56   7:38  49  70.6       2        F4549    
55    488  Alyssa Giungo           F      Dresher                  PA    US      37:56   37:31   7:33  25  64.1       3        F2529    
56    395  Bob Latch               M      Royersford               PA    US      37:58   37:58   7:39  51  63.6       6        M5054    
57    487  Alan Borowsky           M      Media                    PA    US      38:01   37:58   7:39  33  56.1       10       M3034    
58    518  Breen Mahony            M      New York                 NY    US      38:03   38:03   7:40  46  60.9       5        M4549    
59    602  Joe Corcoran            M      Lansdalee                PA    US      38:03   38:03   7:40  62  69.7       2        M6064    
60    1122 CARA CHIAPPETTA         F      Fort Myers               FL    US      38:12   37:16   7:30  41  66.8       2        F4044    
61    291  Helen Hales             F      North Wales              PA    US      38:16   38:12   7:42  49  70.1       4        F4549    
62    600  Natalie Lutz            F      Hockessin                DE    US      38:18   38:16   7:42  36  63.5       5        F3539    
63    209  Sarah Santos            F      North Wales              PA    US      38:19   37:52   7:38  23  63.5       4        F2024    
64    140  Emily Waschenko         F      Hoboken                  NJ    US      38:20   37:24   7:32  24  64.3       3        F2024    
65    157  Anonymous Participant   F      Medford                  MA    US      38:21   38:09   7:41  30  63.0       7        F3034    
66    377  jeannie moody           F      Telford                  PA    US      38:28   38:01   7:39  46  68.2       3        F4549    
67    500  Owen Warner             M      Harleysville             PA    US      38:30   38:02   7:39  15  57.7       5        M1519    
68    162  Tricia O'Hara           F      Souderton                PA    US      38:32   37:48   7:37  62  83.1       1        F6064    
69    520  Regina Buggy            F      Chalfont                 PA    US      38:37   38:27   7:45  59  78.5       1        F5559    
70    398  Tarkten Pharr           M      Elizabeth City           NC    US      38:38   37:49   7:37  52  64.3       5        M5054    
71    85   Michele Beatty          F      Lansdale                 PA    US      38:39   38:28   7:45  36  63.1       6        F3539    
72    406  Victor Carmona          M      Hatboro                  PA    US      38:43   38:23   7:44  45  59.9       6        M4549    
73    119  Michael Mays            M      Philadelphia             PA    US      38:45   38:19   7:43  40  57.8       3        M4044    
74    517  Katie Mahony            F      New York                 NY    US      38:45   38:45   7:48  35  62.5       7        F3539    
75    24   Megan Bonamico          F      Lansdale                 PA    US      38:46   38:27   7:44  31  62.5       8        F3034    
76    419  Alexa Lenskold          F      Chalfont                 PA    US      38:47   38:18   7:43  24  62.8       5        F2024    
77    375  Leah Gendron            F      Harleysville             PA    US      38:48   38:48   7:49  40  63.7       3        F4044    
78    199  Tom Prykowski           M      Lansdale                 PA    US      38:55   38:45   7:48  28  54.7       4        M2529    
79    32   Julie Taft              F      Cheltenham               PA    US      38:56   38:41   7:47  29  62.1       4        F2529    
80    298  Natalie Cooke           F      Havertown                PA    US      38:57   38:48   7:49  29  61.9       5        F2529    
81    177  Ryan Thomas             M      Rockingham               VA    US      39:08   38:33   7:46  23  55.0       2        M2024    
82    90   Heather McLaughlin      F      Lansdale                 PA    US      39:24   39:20   7:55  30  61.1       9        F3034    
83    201  Bryan Williams          M      Greenville               SC    US      39:26   39:02   7:51  28  54.3       5        M2529    
84    287  Oliver Barfield         M      Fort Washington          PA    US      39:27   39:09   7:53  37  55.4       6        M3539    
85    286  Mary Barfield           F      Fort Washington          PA    US      39:28   39:07   7:52  36  62.1       8        F3539    
86    158  Paige Bluhm             F      Lansdale                 PA    US      39:31   39:20   7:55  43  64.2       4        F4044    
87    299  Patrick Cooke           M      Havertown                PA    US      39:32   39:21   7:55  29  53.9       7        M2529    
88    63   Tom Martin              M      Lansdale                 PA    US      39:35   39:24   7:56  50  60.7       7        M5054    
89    275  Ryan Kagarise           M      Harleysville             PA    US      39:40   39:11   7:53  16  55.2       6        M1519    
90    420  Rob Stumpo              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      39:43   39:13   7:54  25  54.1       6        M2529    
91    492  Brendan Putnam          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      39:48   39:43   8:00  38  54.9       8        M3539    
92    232  Chelsey Martin          F      East Granby              CT    US      39:49   39:45   8:00  28  60.5       6        F2529    
93    366  Bryant Smith            M      North Wales              PA    US      39:59   39:30   7:57  37  54.9       7        M3539    
94    462  Nicole Kee              F      Ambler                   PA    US      40:04   39:50   8:01  28  60.3       7        F2529    
95    260  steve badman            M      Kintnersville            PA    US      40:06   39:59   8:03  54  61.9       8        M5054    
96    503  Heath McCormick         M      Norristown               PA    US      40:20   40:02   8:04  38  54.5       9        M3539    
97    599  Matthew Lutz            M      Hockessin                DE    US      40:23   40:20   8:07  36  53.5       11       M3539    
98    468  Fawn Moyer              F      Hatfield                 PA    US      40:32   40:21   8:07  43  62.5       5        F4044    
99    76   Meghan Quinn            F      Ambler                   PA    US      40:37   40:24   8:08  32  59.5       10       F3034    
100   359  Kasey Cannon            F      North Wales              PA    US      40:41   40:30   8:09  24  59.3       7        F2024    
101   345  Jennifer Sykes          F      Alexandria               VA    US      40:43   40:37   8:11  37  60.0       9        F3539    
102   217  Evan Colcher            M      Hatfield                 PA    US      40:47   40:17   8:07  39  54.5       10       M3539    
103   508  Austin Wisler           M      Collegeville             PA    US      40:51   40:45   8:12  27  52.0       8        M2529    
104   333  Laura Anthony           F      Norristown               PA    US      40:55   40:55   8:14  43  61.7       7        F4044    
105   332  Megan Struthers         F      Norristown               PA    US      40:55   40:55   8:14  32  58.8       11       F3034    
106   279  Kaitlyn Loftus          F      Ambler                   PA    US      40:59   40:10   8:05  23  59.8       6        F2024    
107   110  Susan Gettes            F      Elkins Park              PA    US      41:02   40:58   8:15  54  69.3       1        F5054    
108   106  Margaret Ries           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      41:07   41:07   8:17  49  65.1       5        F4549    
109   372  Alessandra Chialastri   F      Conshohocken             PA    US      41:20   40:35   8:10  29  59.2       8        F2529    
110   146  Laura Robinson          F      Lansdale                 PA    US      41:21   41:12   8:18  45  62.3       6        F4549    
111   425  Joseph Wassel           M      North Wales              PA    US      41:23   40:49   8:13  55  61.1       2        M5559    
112   294  Eric Moll               M      Hatboro                  PA    US      41:30   41:08   8:17  28  51.5       9        M2529    
113   455  Brett Huselton          M      North Wales              PA    US      41:38   40:39   8:11  43  55.7       4        M4044    
114   529  John Boles              M      Warrington               PA    US      41:38   41:29   8:21  47  56.3       7        M4549    
115   66   Thomas Williamson       M      Telford                  PA    US      41:39   40:58   8:15  36  52.6       12       M3539    
116   454  Amy Huselton            F      North Wales              PA    US      41:40   40:25   8:08  42  62.0       6        F4044    
117   137  Callie McKeon           F      Chicago                  IL    US      41:47   41:39   8:23  27  57.7       9        F2529    
118   430  Geoffrey Slick          M      Harleysville             PA    US      41:48   41:31   8:21  52  58.6       10       M5054    
119   134  Robert Rounay           M      Lansdale                 PA    US      41:50   41:11   8:17  37  52.7       13       M3539    
120   166  Robert Howald           M      North Wales              PA    US      41:50   41:27   8:21  54  59.7       9        M5054    
121   504  Chris Sinding           M      North Wales              PA    US      41:55   41:37   8:23  46  55.7       9        M4549    
122   532  Kevin Nolan             M      Glen Mills               PA    US      42:03   41:42   8:24  59  62.0       3        M5559    
123   103  Elizabeth Wills         F      Plymouth Meeting         PA    US      42:05   41:50   8:25  25  57.5       11       F2529    
124   160  Hillary Lostaunau       F      North Wales              PA    US      42:05   41:26   8:20  41  60.1       8        F4044    
125   335  Daniel Miller           M      North Wales              PA    US      42:06   41:50   8:25  48  56.3       10       M4549    
126   69   dan mcbride             M      Hatboro                  PA    US      42:07   41:47   8:25  66  65.9       1        M6569    
127   378  robert grasso jr        M      Collegeville             PA    US      42:12   41:34   8:22  49  57.1       8        M4549    
128   265  Colleen Ryan            F      Souderton                PA    US      42:13   41:31   8:22  37  58.7       10       F3539    
129   447  Rachel Myhre            F      North Wales              PA    US      42:14   42:00   8:27  13  63.0       1        F0114    
130   527  Robby Mckeever          M      Norristown               PA    US      42:17   42:11   8:30  25  50.3       12       M2529    
131   304  Jeffrey Hershman        M      Chalfont                 PA    US      42:19   42:06   8:29  51  57.3       12       M5054    
132   186  Greg Kendrick           M      Chalfont                 PA    US      42:20   42:00   8:27  38  51.9       14       M3539    
133   507  Jason Skypek            M      Covington                GA    US      42:24   42:10   8:29  39  52.1       15       M3539    
134   285  Angela Gibilante        F      Harleysville             PA    US      42:25   42:21   8:32  21  56.7       8        F2024    
135   360  Vieny Nguyen            M      Chapel Hill              NC    US      42:26   42:04   8:28  25  50.4       11       M2529    
136   361  Shannon Palmer          F      Chapel Hill              NC    US      42:27   42:05   8:28  25  57.1       12       F2529    
137   424  Emsley Willingham       F      Doylestown               PA    US      42:30   41:45   8:24  27  57.6       10       F2529    
138   396  Kevin Reinold           M      Perkasie                 PA    US      42:42   42:03   8:28  52  57.9       11       M5054    
139   431  Mike Dooley             M      Hatboro                  PA    US      42:44   42:30   8:33  60  61.3       3        M6064    
140   55   John Dale               M      Baltimore                MD    US      42:44   42:10   8:29  30  50.3       11       M3034    
141   598  Colleen Carroll         F      Doylestown               PA    US      42:45   42:15   8:30  38  57.9       11       F3539    
142   416  Michael Willingham      M      Havertown                PA    US      42:46   42:01   8:28  29  50.5       10       M2529    
143   105  Lauren Starnes          F      Dallas                   TX    US      42:48   42:16   8:31  28  56.9       13       F2529    
144   182  James Gazak             M      Skippack                 PA    US      42:50   42:35   8:34  23  49.8       3        M2024    
145   54   John Dale               M      North Wales              PA    US      42:53   42:18   8:31  57  60.0       4        M5559    
146   464  Mike Morgan             M      Horsham                  PA    US      43:01   42:47   8:37  61  61.5       4        M6064    
147   172  Laura Roos              F      Huntingdon Valley        PA    US      43:07   42:35   8:34  36  57.0       12       F3539    
148   256  Ashley Garman           F      Jersey City              NJ    US      43:10   42:35   8:34  34  56.7       12       F3034    
149   108  Philip Huang            M      Ambler                   PA    US      43:10   42:44   8:36  53  57.4       13       M5054    
150   220  Ben Pelleg              M      Columbia                 MD    US      43:15   42:49   8:37  32  49.7       12       M3034    
151   208  Richard Santos          M      North Wales              PA    US      43:17   42:49   8:37  55  58.3       5        M5559    
152   101  Karen Ciprero           F      North Wales              PA    US      43:24   42:07   8:29  44  60.4       9        F4044    
153   405  Chirstopher Fitzgerald  M      Hatboro                  PA    US      43:26   43:14   8:42  38  50.5       17       M3539    
154   382  David Weisberg          M      Philadelphia             PA    US      43:27   43:18   8:43  38  50.4       18       M3539    
155   164  Tara Preston            F      Perkasie                 PA    US      43:28   43:12   8:42  39  56.9       13       F3539    
156   8    Mirza Rahman            M      Blue Bell                PA    US      43:28   43:21   8:44  53  56.6       14       M5054    
157   112  Karthik Balasubramanian M      Malvern                  PA    US      43:32   42:30   8:33  39  51.7       16       M3539    
158   216  Teresa Latzo Kovac      F      Chalfont                 PA    US      43:36   43:00   8:39  43  58.7       11       F4044    
159   421  Heather Hamilton        F      Washington               DC    US      43:39   43:24   8:44  27  55.4       14       F2529    
160   132  Anthony Reale           M      Lansdale                 PA    US      43:40   43:16   8:43  31  49.1       13       M3034    
161   1799 Zack Gordon             M      Medford                  MA    US      43:40   42:54   8:38  28  49.4       13       M2529    
162   40   Marjorie Olsho          F      Fort Washington          PA    US      43:46   43:23   8:44  60  70.5       2        F6064    
163   206  Dolly Dennery           F      Chalfont                 PA    US      43:46   43:05   8:40  53  65.1       2        F5054    
164   245  Stan Wisler             M      Collegeville             PA    US      43:53   43:46   8:49  60  59.6       5        M6064    
165   390  Vincent Aloyo           M      Blue Bell                PA    US      43:57   43:40   8:47  71  66.4       1        M7099    
166   351  Angela DiPasquale       F      North Wales              PA    US      43:59   43:46   8:49  25  54.9       15       F2529    
167   497  James Sherman           M      North Wales              PA    US      43:59   43:51   8:50  57  57.9       7        M5559    
168   597  Rob Mark                M      Maple Glen               PA    US      44:01   43:11   8:42  47  54.1       11       M4549    
169   384  Susan O'Brien           F      Doylestown               PA    US      44:02   43:31   8:46  49  61.5       8        F4549    
170   81   Joan Hildebrand         F      Conshohocken             PA    US      44:04   43:16   8:43  49  61.9       7        F4549    
171   239  Beth Gallagher          F      Lansdale                 PA    US      44:05   42:35   8:34  41  58.4       10       F4044    
172   296  Derek Lentz             M      Pottstown                PA    US      44:06   43:37   8:47  32  48.8       14       M3034    
173   257  Renee Keenan            F      King Of Prussia          PA    US      44:09   43:28   8:45  40  56.9       12       F4044    
174   23   Pam Abraham             F      Perkasie                 PA    US      44:12   44:10   8:54  54  64.3       4        F5054    
175   422  THOMAS LAWRENCE         M      Perkasie                 PA    US      44:17   43:49   8:49  32  48.5       15       M3034    
176   453  Mark Johnson            M      Perkasie                 PA    US      44:18   43:50   8:50  33  48.6       16       M3034    
177   337  Tara Chadwick           F      Wyncote                  PA    US      44:21   43:51   8:50  30  54.8       13       F3034    
178   88   S. Krusi                F      Exton                    PA    US      44:23   43:36   8:47  11  63.7       2        F0114    
179   87   Megan Krusi             F      Exton                    PA    US      44:24   43:36   8:47  40  56.7       13       F4044    
180   476  David Pultorak          M      Seattle                  WA    US      44:24   43:39   8:47  56  57.7       6        M5559    
181   388  Ryan Nelson             M      Doylestown               PA    US      44:25   44:21   8:56  34  48.2       17       M3034    
182   163  Casey O'Hara            F      Souderton                PA    US      44:40   43:55   8:51  23  54.7       9        F2024    
183   193  Brian Smith             M      Souderton                PA    US      44:40   43:54   8:50  24  48.3       4        M2024    
184   205  Lisa Williams           F      Harleysville             PA    US      44:48   44:19   8:55  30  54.2       15       F3034    
185   178  Lauren Williams         F      Arlington                VA    US      44:48   44:19   8:55  32  54.3       14       F3034    
186   41   Rebecca Olsho           F      Fort Washington          PA    US      44:51   44:29   8:57  24  54.0       12       F2024    
187   477  Clare Henry             F      Seattle                  WA    US      44:52   44:07   8:53  57  66.8       2        F5559    
188   183  Alyssa Kolb             F      Telford                  PA    US      44:54   44:17   8:55  20  54.3       10       F2024    
189   176  Emily Thomas            F      Rockingham               VA    US      44:54   44:18   8:55  24  54.3       11       F2024    
190   165  Richard Kowey           M      Souderton                PA    US      44:55   44:49   9:01  60  58.2       6        M6064    
191   116  Jake Hawthorne          M      New Hope                 PA    US      44:58   44:37   8:59  16  48.5       7        M1519    
192   74   Ann Campbell            F      Lansdale                 PA    US      45:01   44:17   8:55  41  56.2       14       F4044    
193   109  Jackie Liu              F      North Wales              PA    US      45:03   44:09   8:53  51  62.0       3        F5054    
194   428  Gen Schultz             F      Green Lane               PA    US      45:03   44:45   9:01  45  57.4       9        F4549    
195   511  Matthew McCurry         M      Fairfax                  VA    US      45:05   44:48   9:01  17  47.7       8        M1519    
196   290  John Gogel              M      Chalfont                 PA    US      45:08   44:56   9:03  58  57.0       8        M5559    
197   353  John Magagna            M      Worcester                PA    US      45:08   44:48   9:01  24  47.3       5        M2024    
198   470  Beth Nemchik            F      West Chester             PA    US      45:10   44:46   9:01  51  61.2       5        F5054    
199   505  Allison Ruegner         F      Hatfield                 PA    US      45:20   44:47   9:01  27  53.7       16       F2529    
200   414  Nicole Murray           F      Chalfont                 PA    US      45:22   44:38   8:59  40  55.4       15       F4044    
201   347  Dana Murray             F      Doylestown               PA    US      45:23   44:32   8:58  36  54.5       14       F3539    
202   346  Paul Foley              M      Doylestown               PA    US      45:23   44:32   8:58  42  50.4       5        M4044    
203   82   Madison Polansky        F      North Wales              PA    US      45:27   44:39   8:59  14  58.0       3        F0114    
204   3    MEREDITH MINNICK        F      Plymouth Meeting         PA    US      45:27   45:16   9:07  38  54.1       15       F3539    
205   133  Ella Gross              F      Sellersville             PA    US      45:28   44:38   8:59  15  57.1       3        F1519    
206   75   Joanne Christaldi       F      Lansdale                 PA    US      45:32   44:45   9:00  42  56.0       16       F4044    
207   418  Kendall Hall            M      Kennett Square           PA    US      45:33   44:42   9:00  50  53.5       15       M5054    
208   400  Cameron Pharr           M      Elizabeth City           NC    US      45:35   44:51   9:02  21  47.3       6        M2024    
209   475  Megan Bastos            F      Astoria                  NY    US      45:39   44:51   9:02  29  53.6       17       F2529    
210   268  Chris Thomson           M      North Wales              PA    US      45:43   44:51   9:02  51  53.8       16       M5054    
211   354  Kim Oneill              F      North Wales              PA    US      45:44   45:13   9:06  42  55.4       17       F4044    
212   358  Thomas Cannon           M      North Wales              PA    US      45:50   45:39   9:11  61  57.6       7        M6064    
213   261  ally badman             F      kintnersville            PA    US      45:51   45:44   9:12  20  52.6       15       F2024    
214   92   MATTHEW MILLER          M      Macungie                 PA    US      45:52   45:19   9:07  47  51.6       12       M4549    
215   498  Maddie Gillette         F      Dallas                   TX    US      46:03   45:53   9:14  29  52.4       18       F2529    
216   150  Michelle Riffitts       F      Hatfield                 PA    US      46:06   45:16   9:07  22  53.1       13       F2024    
217   10   Jennifer Sholder        F      Dresher                  PA    US      46:06   45:34   9:10  31  52.7       17       F3034    
218   302  KELLY SHARKEY           F      North Wales              PA    US      46:08   45:53   9:14  40  53.9       21       F4044    
219   259  Daniel Elgart           M      Plymouth Meeting         PA    US      46:15   45:49   9:13  55  54.5       9        M5559    
220   130  Meredith Kenton         F      King Of Prussia          PA    US      46:15   45:32   9:10  22  52.8       14       F2024    
221   11   Brent Hartman           M      Perkasie                 PA    US      46:17   45:30   9:09  33  46.8       18       M3034    
222   253  Shannon Walker          F      North Wales              PA    US      46:18   45:35   9:11  43  55.4       19       F4044    
223   128  Taylor Prezelski        F      Warrington               PA    US      46:19   45:48   9:13  21  52.5       16       F2024    
224   156  Margaret Walsh          F      Warrington               PA    US      46:20   45:50   9:14  21  52.4       17       F2024    
225   97   Amy Shields             F      Hatboro                  PA    US      46:21   45:43   9:12  42  54.8       20       F4044    
226   100  Chris Leonardo          M      Lansdale                 PA    US      46:21   45:43   9:12  42  49.1       6        M4044    
227   412  Ricardo Ferreira        M      Chalfont                 PA    US      46:22   45:33   9:10  38  47.9       20       M3539    
228   417  Susana Hall             F      Kennett Square           PA    US      46:22   45:33   9:10  44  55.8       18       F4044    
229   386  Melanie Rahmer          F      Conshohocken             PA    US      46:24   45:26   9:09  46  57.0       10       F4549    
230   131  Jennifer Reale          F      Lansdale                 PA    US      46:24   46:01   9:16  29  52.2       19       F2529    
231   349  Lynn Carroll            F      Jenkintown               PA    US      46:30   45:52   9:14  38  53.3       16       F3539    
232   437  Jack Haggerty           M      Lansdale                 PA    US      46:33   46:20   9:20  55  53.8       10       M5559    
233   167  Linda Katarynick        F      King Of Prussia          PA    US      46:34   46:16   9:19  50  58.5       6        F5054    
234   303  Kirt Bolte              M      Lansdale                 PA    US      46:41   46:19   9:20  48  50.8       13       M4549    
235   42   Amanda Conlan           F      Mechanicsburg            PA    US      46:46   46:08   9:17  36  52.6       17       F3539    
236   19   Brett Fissel            M      Warrington               PA    US      46:50   46:36   9:23  49  50.9       14       M4549    
237   522  David Parfitt           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      46:51   45:11   9:06  35  47.5       19       M3539    
238   443  Heather Ondik           F      Norristown               PA    US      46:52   46:23   9:20  45  55.3       11       F4549    
239   523  Maxine Parfitt          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      46:53   45:14   9:06  32  53.2       16       F3034    
240   426  Thomasine Farrell       F      North Wales              PA    US      47:00   46:25   9:21  64  69.6       3        F6064    
241   446  Kevin Stebner           M      Warminster               PA    US      47:01   47:01   9:28  47  49.7       15       M4549    
242   402  Hannah Shepherd         F      Charlotte                NC    US      47:17   47:02   9:28  27  51.1       20       F2529    
243   224  Chris Moll              M      Phoenixville             PA    US      47:22   47:01   9:28  31  45.2       19       M3034    
244   312  Kalin Ojert             F      Doylestown               PA    US      47:25   46:20   9:20  23  51.9       18       F2024    
245   311  Lisa Ojert              F      Doylestown               PA    US      47:25   46:20   9:20  54  61.3       7        F5054    
246   44   Janice Nissen           F      Lansdale                 PA    US      47:26   46:47   9:25  60  65.4       4        F6064    
247   525  Catelyn McDonough       F      Philadelphia             PA    US      47:44   47:39   9:36  30  50.4       19       F3034    
248   325  Amanda Kenefic          F      North Wales              PA    US      47:47   47:16   9:31  41  52.6       22       F4044    
249   241  rachel manchester       F      Center Valley            PA    US      47:53   46:30   9:22  32  51.7       18       F3034    
250   242  dustin manchester       M      Center Valley            PA    US      47:53   46:31   9:22  36  46.4       21       M3539    
251   316  Victoria Parisi         F      Doylestown               PA    US      47:58   47:38   9:35  26  50.5       21       F2529    
252   352  Michael Magagna         M      Philadelphia             PA    US      47:58   47:38   9:35  25  44.5       14       M2529    
253   399  Alexander Pharr         M      Elizabeth City           NC    US      48:01   47:01   9:28  23  45.1       7        M2024    
254   255  Olivia Mangan           F      Huntingdon Valley        PA    US      48:02   48:02   9:40  26  50.0       22       F2529    
255   77   Michael Todd Davenport  M      Lansdale                 PA    US      48:09   47:51   9:38  44  47.7       7        M4044    
256   481  Sami Lenskold           F      Chalfont                 PA    US      48:10   47:39   9:36  22  50.4       19       F2024    
257   362  Greg Berger             M      Norristown               PA    US      48:17   47:26   9:33  45  48.5       16       M4549    
258   102  Sandrina Alexander      F      Lansdale                 PA    US      48:20   48:04   9:41  38  50.9       18       F3539    
259   190  David Glasgow           M      Roanoke                  VA    US      48:25   47:57   9:39  41  46.5       8        M4044    
260   407  Derek Smith             M      Warminster               PA    US      48:33   48:16   9:43  37  44.9       22       M3539    
261   469  Maggie Petrillo         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      48:33   47:49   9:38  33  50.4       20       F3034    
262   307  Carolann Crum           F      Conshohocken             PA    US      48:46   48:46   9:49  28  49.3       23       F2529    
263   306  J.C. Crum               M      Conshohocken             PA    US      48:46   48:46   9:49  31  43.5       20       M3034    
264   229  Ian Cassel              M      North Wales              PA    US      48:48   48:39   9:48  27  43.6       15       M2529    
265   295  Caroline Kenton         F      King Of Prussia          PA    US      48:52   48:07   9:41  18  50.5       4        F1519    
266   483  C. Larcinese            M      Eagleville               PA    US      48:52   48:36   9:47  12  48.5       2        M0114    
267   329  Michelle Frizzle        F      Frankford                DE    US      48:54   48:48   9:49  52  56.8       9        F5054    
268   226  Keri Duda               F      Bethlehem                PA    US      48:56   48:16   9:43  32  49.8       21       F3034    
269   237  Jennifer Carr           F      Collegeville             PA    US      48:58   47:58   9:39  42  52.2       23       F4044    
270   258  Laura Berry             F      Harleysville             PA    US      48:58   48:50   9:50  26  49.2       24       F2529    
271   445  BARBARA SPITZLEI        F      Warrington               PA    US      49:00   48:30   9:46  52  57.1       8        F5054    
272   53   Lauren Dale             F      North Wales              PA    US      49:15   48:40   9:48  24  49.4       20       F2024    
273   68   Herb Nicolo             M      Blooming Glen            PA    US      49:19   48:43   9:48  60  53.5       8        M6064    
274   197  Robert Mandziuk         M      blue bell                PA    US      49:30   49:30   9:58  42  45.4       10       M4044    
275   413  Gabe Anderson           M      Harleysville             PA    US      49:30   49:30   9:58  18  42.9       9        M1519    
276   339  Cindy Szapacs           F      North Wales              PA    US      49:30   49:21   9:56  40  50.1       25       F4044    
277   223  Michael McDevitt        M      Telford                  PA    US      49:30   49:30   9:58  49  47.9       17       M4549    
278   317  Chris Short             M      Breinigsville            PA    US      49:30   49:30   9:58  40  44.7       9        M4044    
279   148  Victoria Maseda         F      ConshohockenConshohocken PA    US      49:32   49:32   9:58  26  48.5       25       F2529    
280   149  Brian Strauss           M      Dresher                  PA    US      49:32   49:32   9:58  25  42.8       17       M2529    
281   374  Sharon Dewire           F      Bethlehem                PA    US      49:33   48:50   9:50  55  58.8       3        F5559    
282   231  Griffin Blake           M      Norristown               PA    US      49:35   49:26   9:57  26  42.9       16       M2529    
283   207  Joe Curcio              M      Chalfont                 PA    US      49:48   49:29   9:58  69  57.3       2        M6569    
284   67   Tara Orourke            F      Warrington               PA    US      49:48   49:25   9:57  33  48.7       22       F3034    
285   98   Kelsey Shannon          M      Manlius                  NY    US      49:49   49:26   9:57  36  43.6       23       M3539    
286   471  Chris Nemchik           M      West Chester             PA    US      49:52   49:29   9:58  53  49.6       17       M5054    
287   308  Jonathan Cruz           M      North Wales              PA    US      49:58   49:32   9:58  34  43.2       21       M3034    
288   463  Courtney Perez Alonso   F      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      50:09   49:46   10:01 35  48.6       20       F3539    
289   104  Erin Rohrbach           F      Telford                  PA    US      50:09   49:38   9:59  35  48.8       19       F3539    
290   385  Justin Arling           M      Ambler                   PA    US      50:12   49:46   10:01 31  42.7       23       M3034    
291   289  Julie McGoldrick        F      Chantilly                VA    US      50:16   49:10   9:54  41  50.6       24       F4044    
292   236  Dawn Thomas             F      Arlington                VA    US      50:17   49:52   10:02 46  52.0       12       F4549    
293   49   Andrew Nissen           M      Holmes                   PA    US      50:18   49:39   10:00 30  42.7       22       M3034    
294   601  Jayne Longacre          F      Quakertown               PA    US      50:19   50:09   10:06 40  49.3       26       F4044    
295   48   Kristie Heitmann        F      Holmes                   PA    US      50:20   49:40   10:00 29  48.4       27       F2529    
296   429  Charli Tyska            F      Lansdale                 PA    US      50:20   49:34   9:59  28  48.5       26       F2529    
297   489  Kimberly Longacre       F      Harrisonburg             VA    US      50:22   50:12   10:06 27  47.9       29       F2529    
298   438  Joe Bogle               M      Marmora                  NJ    US      50:36   49:33   9:58  37  43.8       24       M3539    
299   292  Scott Geiger            M      Perkasie                 PA    US      50:45   50:18   10:07 64  53.7       9        M6064    
300   363  Danielle Thompson       F      Collegeville             PA    US      50:45   50:26   10:09 38  48.5       21       F3539    
301   59   Alex Zotomayor          M      North Wales              PA    US      50:49   50:09   10:06 52  48.5       18       M5054    
302   129  Jeff Kenton             M      King Of Prussia          PA    US      50:58   50:14   10:07 55  49.7       11       M5559    
303   121  Andrea Engler           F      King Of Prussia          PA    US      50:58   50:12   10:06 29  47.9       28       F2529    
304   122  Chris Engler            M      King of Prussia          PA    US      50:58   50:12   10:06 32  42.4       24       M3034    
305   364  Becky Sharrer           F      Collegeville             PA    US      51:02   50:44   10:13 35  47.7       22       F3539    
306   515  ZoΓ« Palmer             F      Durham                   NC    US      51:02   50:50   10:14 28  47.3       32       F2529    
307   516  Phil Eisenhart          M      Durham                   NC    US      51:02   50:50   10:14 32  41.8       25       M3034    
308   514  Eunjoo Cho              F      Ambler                   PA    US      51:12   50:29   10:10 27  47.6       30       F2529    
309   513  Huaguang Qu             M      Ambler                   PA    US      51:12   50:28   10:10 37  43.0       25       M3539    
310   322  Andrew Drevyanko        M      Norristown               PA    US      51:14   51:08   10:17 26  41.5       19       M2529    
311   222  Kerrie Mitchener        F      Telford                  PA    US      51:15   51:15   10:19 44  49.6       27       F4044    
312   228  Kimberly McLaughlin     F      Lansdale                 PA    US      51:18   52:35   10:35 54  54.0       12       F5054    
313   203  Karlee Clemens          F      Schwenksville            PA    US      51:20   51:20   10:20 36  47.3       24       F3539    
314   16   Christine Kim           F      Norristown               PA    US      51:20   50:49   10:14 28  47.3       31       F2529    
315   36   Christina Ryan          F      Hatfield                 PA    US      51:22   51:22   10:20 40  48.2       28       F4044    
316   142  Michelle Kuo            F      Gwynedd Valley           PA    US      51:32   51:01   10:16 54  55.6       10       F5054    
317   340  Miranda Coghlan         F      Lansdale                 PA    US      51:38   50:52   10:14 27  47.2       33       F2529    
318   342  Patrick Nugent          M      Perkasie                 PA    US      51:38   50:52   10:14 26  41.7       18       M2529    
319   65   Mary Williamson         F      Telford                  PA    US      51:43   51:02   10:16 36  47.6       23       F3539    
320   1798 William Sheridan        M      North Wales              PA    US      51:50   51:36   10:23 37  42.0       26       M3539    
321   521  Abigail Hopkins         F      Alexandria               VA    US      51:54   51:32   10:22 39  47.7       25       F3539    
322   490  Lou Putnam              M      Doylestown               PA    US      51:57   51:52   10:26 72  56.6       2        M7099    
323   91   Charles Illingworth     M      Lansdale                 PA    US      52:05   51:33   10:23 34  41.5       26       M3034    
324   272  Cassandra Kile          F      Perkasie                 PA    US      52:13   52:06   10:29 26  46.1       35       F2529    
325   404  Jeannie Grieve          F      Ambler                   PA    US      52:38   51:49   10:26 26  46.4       34       F2529    
326   355  Barbara Haug            F      Bethlehem                PA    US      52:44   52:30   10:34 29  45.8       36       F2529    
327   189  Jill Glasgow            F      Roanoke                  VA    US      52:48   52:21   10:32 40  47.2       29       F4044    
328   196  Beth Rabinowitz         F      North Wales              PA    US      52:51   51:28   10:22 51  53.2       11       F5054    
329   83   Jeff McHoul             M      Lansdale                 PA    US      52:51   51:50   10:26 56  48.6       12       M5559    
330   243  Carolyn Degnan          F      Chalfont                 PA    US      53:09   52:57   10:39 54  53.6       13       F5054    
331   324  Rocco Maiorano          M      Blue Bell                PA    US      53:11   52:35   10:35 38  41.5       27       M3539    
332   415  Corey Willingham        F      Havertown                PA    US      53:25   52:41   10:36 28  45.6       37       F2529    
333   284  Alicia Gomez            F      Ambler                   PA    US      53:29   52:56   10:39 27  45.4       38       F2529    
334   283  Andy Ensor              M      Ambler                   PA    US      53:29   52:56   10:39 29  40.1       22       M2529    
335   153  Christopher Ciamaichela M      Perkiomenville           PA    US      53:35   52:41   10:36 42  42.6       11       M4044    
336   482  Kim Aubrey-Larcinese    F      Eagleville               PA    US      53:39   53:22   10:45 42  46.9       30       F4044    
337   180  Kellieanne Gazak        F      Skippack                 PA    US      53:57   53:40   10:48 29  44.8       39       F2529    
338   181  Mark Hawthorne          M      Skippack                 PA    US      53:58   53:43   10:49 26  39.5       23       M2529    
339   254  Jacob McKee             M      Bethlehem                PA    US      53:59   52:36   10:35 25  40.3       21       M2529    
340   496  Samuel OHerrick         M      Perkiomenville           PA    US      53:59   52:35   10:35 27  40.3       20       M2529    
341   144  Margaret McLaughlin     F      Penllyn                  PA    US      54:14   53:56   10:51 55  53.3       4        F5559    
342   441  Jessica Elster          F      Voorhees                 NJ    US      54:27   54:09   10:54 33  44.5       25       F3034    
343   168  Kevin Katarynick        M      King Of Prussia          PA    US      54:27   54:08   10:54 44  42.1       12       M4044    
344   326  Geraldine Canalley      F      Ambler                   PA    US      54:35   53:31   10:46 45  48.0       13       F4549    
345   277  Rebecca Lacock          F      Perkiomenville           PA    US      54:43   53:51   10:50 42  46.5       32       F4044    
346   276  Julie Ribeiro           F      Wilmington               DE    US      54:44   53:51   10:50 34  44.8       23       F3034    
347   152  Melissa Ciamaichela     F      Perkiomenville           PA    US      54:44   53:50   10:50 44  47.2       31       F4044    
348   321  Bernadette Molnar       F      Hatfield                 PA    US      54:46   54:07   10:54 21  44.4       21       F2024    
349   247  Anonymous Participant   F      Philadelphia             PA    US      54:52   53:54   10:51 34  44.8       24       F3034    
350   248  Brain Bala              M      Philadelphia             PA    US      54:53   53:53   10:51 32  39.5       27       M3034    
351   127  Kelly Clement           F      Souderton                PA    US      55:04   54:09   10:54 53  51.8       14       F5054    
352   115  Ashley Hawthorne        F      Croydon                  PA    US      55:04   54:15   10:55 25  44.3       40       F2529    
353   397  Carissa Reinold         F      Perkasie                 PA    US      55:08   54:30   10:58 18  44.6       5        F1519    
354   61   Helen Holweger          F      Lansdale                 PA    US      55:17   54:53   11:03 58  54.4       5        F5559    
355   173  Cheryl Clayton          F      Lansdale                 PA    US      55:22   54:47   11:02 39  44.9       26       F3539    
356   387  Janine Allan            F      Morrisville              PA    US      55:36   55:08   11:06 27  43.6       41       F2529    
357   427  Sandy Garbern           F      North Wales              PA    US      55:38   55:27   11:10 67  60.7       1        F6569    
358   499  Beverly Brown           F      Ambler                   PA    US      55:44   55:44   11:13 56  52.2       6        F5559    
359   319  Leigh Anne Moscovitz    F      Collegeville             PA    US      55:48   55:29   11:10 39  44.3       28       F3539    
360   29   Christina Hinkson       F      Harrisburg               PA    US      55:54   55:16   11:08 38  44.3       27       F3539    
361   262  Ellen McGlinchey        F      North Wales              PA    US      55:59   55:21   11:08 33  43.5       26       F3034    
362   117  Pamela Hyland           F      Blue Bell                PA    US      56:12   55:17   11:08 51  49.5       15       F5054    
363   433  Jayne Sherman           F      North Wales              PA    US      56:19   56:11   11:19 27  42.8       42       F2529    
364   444  Mike Trail              M      Lansdale                 PA    US      56:22   55:41   11:13 47  42.0       18       M4549    
365   125  Kathie Laverick         F      Plymouth Meeting         PA    US      56:30   55:36   11:12 47  47.1       14       F4549    
366   169  Noelle Buchanan         F      Lansdale                 PA    US      56:30   55:53   11:15 21  43.0       22       F2024    
367   373  Kate O'Donnell          F      Audubon                  PA    US      56:31   55:47   11:14 41  44.6       33       F4044    
368   170  Gary Buchanan           M      Lansdale                 PA    US      56:31   55:54   11:15 61  47.0       10       M6064    
369   60   Mary Turner             F      Telford                  PA    US      56:38   55:58   11:16 44  45.4       34       F4044    
370   25   Anonymous Participant   F      Levittown                PA    US      56:43   56:24   11:21 64  57.2       5        F6064    
371   198  Jessica Niemy           F      Newton Center            MA    US      57:08   57:08   11:30 40  43.3       36       F4044    
372   204  Patricia Mark           F      East Norriton            PA    US      57:13   56:20   11:20 35  43.0       29       F3539    
373   50   Carin Bochanski         F      Schwenksville            PA    US      57:18   56:53   11:27 39  43.2       30       F3539    
374   409  Beverly Miller          F      Ambler                   PA    US      57:30   56:55   11:27 38  43.0       31       F3539    
375   263  Jaime Thompson          F      Ambler                   PA    US      57:38   56:51   11:27 41  43.8       35       F4044    
376   328  Curt Staab              M      Lansdale                 PA    US      57:53   57:17   11:32 50  41.8       19       M5054    
377   293  Corrine Geiger          F      Perkasie                 PA    US      58:04   57:38   11:36 30  41.7       27       F3034    
378   381  Julia Weisberg          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      58:16   58:08   11:42 34  41.5       29       F3034    
379   383  Ellina Feiner           F      Philadelphia             PA    US      58:16   58:09   11:42 40  42.5       37       F4044    
380   111  Antonia Grandinetti     F      Doylestown               PA    US      58:43   57:56   11:40 31  41.5       28       F3034    
381   147  Danielle Serratore      F      Washington               DC    US      58:47   58:21   11:45 34  41.4       30       F3034    
382   151  Gretchen Sidler         F      Norristown               PA    US      58:48   57:18   11:32 45  44.8       15       F4549    
383   154  Dorrie Dillalogue       F      Lansdale                 PA    US      58:51   57:22   11:33 38  42.6       32       F3539    
384   423  ATHENA LAWRENCE         F      Perkasie                 PA    US      58:51   58:22   11:45 27  41.2       43       F2529    
385   474  Mallory Knappenberger   F      Allentown                PA    US      59:06   58:30   11:47 32  41.1       31       F3034    
386   124  Sarah Ashworth          F      Glenside                 PA    US      59:14   57:42   11:37 37  42.2       33       F3539    
387   26   Ashley Hartzell         F      Lansdale                 PA    US      59:20   58:44   11:49 53  47.7       16       F5054    
388   440  Richard Kanter          M      Lansdale                 PA    US      59:45   59:26   11:58 60  43.9       11       M6064    
389   439  Karen Kanter            F      Lansdale                 PA    US      1:00:00 59:42   12:01 59  50.6       7        F5559    
390   185  Jackie Schiele          F      North Wales              PA    US      1:00:15 59:55   12:04 54  47.4       18       F5054    
391   184  Dolores Howlett         F      Plymouth Meeting         PA    US      1:00:16 58:48   11:50 43  42.9       38       F4044    
392   56   Kristine Hubler         F      North Wales              PA    US      1:00:24 59:50   12:03 50  45.2       17       F5054    
393   436  Diane Bausman           F      Lansdale                 PA    US      1:00:30 1:00:05 12:06 65  54.5       2        F6569    
394   221  Adam Pelleg             M      Haverford                PA    US      1:00:31 1:00:31 12:11 28  35.0       25       M2529    
395   485  Brittany Schwartz       F      Doylestown               PA    US      1:00:46 59:54   12:03 26  40.1       44       F2529    
396   486  Colin Kreft             M      Lansdale                 PA    US      1:01:02 1:00:09 12:06 26  35.2       24       M2529    
397   86   Alyssa Rau              F      Lebanon                  PA    US      1:01:17 1:00:25 12:10 32  39.8       32       F3034    
398   465  Tara Verdolini          F      Doylestown               PA    US      1:01:22 1:00:48 12:14 45  42.2       16       F4549    
399   459  Giac Nghe               M      Lansdale                 PA    US      1:01:23 59:58   12:04 38  36.4       28       M3539    
400   458  Joseph Gambino          M      Horsham                  PA    US      1:01:51 1:00:25 12:10 49  39.3       19       M4549    
401   171  Megan Hoch              F      Hatfield                 PA    US      1:01:52 1:01:09 12:18 26  39.3       45       F2529    
402   336  Monica Pitra            F      Horsham                  PA    US      1:02:18 1:02:11 12:31 35  38.9       34       F3539    
403   240  Stacy Kimmel            F      Horsham                  PA    US      1:02:18 1:01:44 12:26 54  46.0       19       F5054    
404   501  Emily Baker             F      Harleysville             PA    US      1:02:25 1:01:38 12:24 29  39.0       46       F2529    
405   502  Mark Baker              M      Harleysville             PA    US      1:02:40 1:01:52 12:27 34  34.6       28       M3034    
406   6    Susan Griffith          F      Doylestown               PA    US      1:02:41 1:02:41 12:37 48  42.2       17       F4549    
407   389  Kristin LOVE            F      East Norriton            PA    US      1:02:51 1:02:41 12:37 52  44.2       20       F5054    
408   280  Marlene Simpson         F      Quakertown               PA    US      1:03:29 1:02:39 12:37 56  46.4       8        F5559    
409   1057 Jill Cole               F      Sellersville             PA    US      1:03:49 1:03:07 12:42 44  40.3       39       F4044    
410   238  Elizabeth Hallowell     F      Royersford               PA    US      1:03:55 1:03:17 12:44 57  46.5       9        F5559    
411   28   Lauri Fauerbach Adams   F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:04:02 1:03:20 12:45 48  41.8       18       F4549    
412   467  Ruth Smith              F      Bechtelsville            PA    US      1:04:21 1:04:06 12:54 57  45.9       10       F5559    
413   449  Derek Fitzgerald        M      Doylestown               PA    US      1:04:47 1:04:05 12:54 45  35.9       20       M4549    
414   448  Erin Sheridan           F      Doylestown               PA    US      1:05:03 1:04:22 12:57 43  39.2       41       F4044    
415   187  Jenny Rosen             F      East Norriton            PA    US      1:05:04 1:03:32 12:47 44  40.0       40       F4044    
416   318  Melody Dow              F      Breinigsville            PA    US      1:05:17 1:04:26 12:58 51  42.5       21       F5054    
417   408  Katie Arrosa            F      Souderton                PA    US      1:06:00 1:06:00 13:17 38  37.1       35       F3539    
418   45   Jane Newman             F      Nazareth                 PA    US      1:09:37 1:08:51 13:51 54  41.2       22       F5054    
419   1658 Scott Sargent           F      Nazareth                 PA    US      1:10:07 1:09:18 13:57 63  46.0       6        F6064    
420   212  Kristin Smith           F      Drexel Hill              PA    US      1:12:25 1:12:25 14:34 30  33.2       33       F3034    
421   323  Stewart Fullerton       F      New York                 NY    US      1:20:23 1:20:18 16:10 25  29.9       48       F2529    
422   495  Brittany Kosin          F      Doylestown               PA    US      1:20:31 1:20:17 16:09 27  29.9       47       F2529    
423   251  Brittany Brown          F      Warrington               PA    US      1:28:56 1:28:45 17:52 27  27.1       49       F2529    
424   252  Krystle Britton         F      Warrington               PA    US      1:29:16 1:29:04 17:55 26  27.0       50       F2529    


Male 1-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Brandon Thomson 269 14  15      North Wales PA US 33:17 
2     C. Larcinese    483 12  266     Eagleville PA US  48:36 


Female 1-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Rachel Myhre     447 13  129     North Wales PA US 42:00 
2     S. Krusi         88  11  178     Exton PA US       43:36 
3     Madison Polansky 82  14  203     North Wales PA US 44:39 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Trevor Pharr     401 17  4       Elizabeth City NC US 30:20 
2     Garrett Campbell 434 18  5       Lansdale PA US       30:26 
3     Connor Thomson   270 19  23      North Wales PA US    35:32 
4     Jack Crotty      219 16  32      Hatfield PA US       36:09 
5     Owen Warner      500 15  67      Harleysville PA US   38:02 
6     Ryan Kagarise    275 16  89      Harleysville PA US   39:11 
7     Jake Hawthorne   116 16  191     New Hope PA US       44:37 
8     Matthew McCurry  511 17  195     Fairfax VA US        44:48 
9     Gabe Anderson    413 18  275     Harleysville PA US   49:30 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Brooklyne Wiley 267 18  26      Pipersville PA US     35:45 
2     Campbell Bache  309 16  27      Harleysville PA US    35:53 
3     Ella Gross      133 15  205     Sellersville PA US    44:38 
4     Caroline Kenton 295 18  265     King Of Prussia PA US 48:07 
5     Carissa Reinold 397 18  353     Perkasie PA US        54:30 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Enrique Diaz    139 24  46      New York NY US       36:32 
2     Ryan Thomas     177 23  81      Rockingham VA US     38:33 
3     James Gazak     182 23  144     Skippack PA US       42:35 
4     Brian Smith     193 24  183     Souderton PA US      43:54 
5     John Magagna    353 24  197     Worcester PA US      44:48 
6     Cameron Pharr   400 21  208     Elizabeth City NC US 44:51 
7     Alexander Pharr 399 23  253     Elizabeth City NC US 47:01 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Lotte Black       371 20  8       Ambler PA US          32:01 
2     Marella Angello   526 24  11      Lansdale PA US        32:27 
3     Emily Waschenko   140 24  64      Hoboken NJ US         37:24 
4     Sarah Santos      209 23  63      North Wales PA US     37:52 
5     Alexa Lenskold    419 24  76      Chalfont PA US        38:18 
6     Kaitlyn Loftus    279 23  106     Ambler PA US          40:10 
7     Kasey Cannon      359 24  100     North Wales PA US     40:30 
8     Angela Gibilante  285 21  134     Harleysville PA US    42:21 
9     Casey O'Hara      163 23  182     Souderton PA US       43:55 
10    Alyssa Kolb       183 20  188     Telford PA US         44:17 
11    Emily Thomas      176 24  189     Rockingham VA US      44:18 
12    Rebecca Olsho     41  24  186     Fort Washington PA US 44:29 
13    Michelle Riffitts 150 22  216     Hatfield PA US        45:16 
14    Meredith Kenton   130 22  220     King Of Prussia PA US 45:32 
15    ally badman       261 20  213     kintnersville PA US   45:44 
16    Taylor Prezelski  128 21  223     Warrington PA US      45:48 
17    Margaret Walsh    156 21  224     Warrington PA US      45:50 
18    Kalin Ojert       312 23  244     Doylestown PA US      46:20 
19    Sami Lenskold     481 22  256     Chalfont PA US        47:39 
20    Lauren Dale       53  24  272     North Wales PA US     48:40 
21    Bernadette Molnar 321 21  348     Hatfield PA US        54:07 
22    Noelle Buchanan   169 21  366     Lansdale PA US        55:53 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Colin Corcoran     493  29  13      New York NY US       33:02   
2     Iain Kuo           143  25  22      Gwynedd Valley PA US 34:26   
3     Sean Dougherty     403  25  47      Charlotte NC US      37:14   
4     Tom Prykowski      199  28  78      Lansdale PA US       38:45   
5     Bryan Williams     201  28  83      Greenville SC US     39:02   
6     Rob Stumpo         420  25  90      Philadelphia PA US   39:13   
7     Patrick Cooke      299  29  87      Havertown PA US      39:21   
8     Austin Wisler      508  27  103     Collegeville PA US   40:45   
9     Eric Moll          294  28  112     Hatboro PA US        41:08   
10    Michael Willingham 416  29  142     Havertown PA US      42:01   
11    Vieny Nguyen       360  25  135     Chapel Hill NC US    42:04   
12    Robby Mckeever     527  25  130     Norristown PA US     42:11   
13    Zack Gordon        1799 28  161     Medford MA US        42:54   
14    Michael Magagna    352  25  252     Philadelphia PA US   47:38   
15    Ian Cassel         229  27  264     North Wales PA US    48:39   
16    Griffin Blake      231  26  282     Norristown PA US     49:26   
17    Brian Strauss      149  25  280     Dresher PA US        49:32   
18    Patrick Nugent     342  26  318     Perkasie PA US       50:52   
19    Andrew Drevyanko   322  26  310     Norristown PA US     51:08   
20    Samuel OHerrick    496  27  340     Perkiomenville PA US 52:35   
21    Jacob McKee        254  25  339     Bethlehem PA US      52:36   
22    Andy Ensor         283  29  334     Ambler PA US         52:56   
23    Mark Hawthorne     181  26  338     Skippack PA US       53:43   
24    Colin Kreft        486  26  396     Lansdale PA US       1:00:09 
25    Adam Pelleg        221  28  394     Haverford PA US      1:00:31 


Female 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ============================== ======= 
1     Bonnie Harvey         391 27  28      Arlington VA US                35:53   
2     Allison Moyer         528 28  36      Perkasie PA US                 36:45   
3     Alyssa Giungo         488 25  55      Dresher PA US                  37:31   
4     Julie Taft            32  29  79      Cheltenham PA US               38:41   
5     Natalie Cooke         298 29  80      Havertown PA US                38:48   
6     Chelsey Martin        232 28  92      East Granby CT US              39:45   
7     Nicole Kee            462 28  94      Ambler PA US                   39:50   
8     Alessandra Chialastri 372 29  109     Conshohocken PA US             40:35   
9     Callie McKeon         137 27  117     Chicago IL US                  41:39   
10    Emsley Willingham     424 27  137     Doylestown PA US               41:45   
11    Elizabeth Wills       103 25  123     Plymouth Meeting PA US         41:50   
12    Shannon Palmer        361 25  136     Chapel Hill NC US              42:05   
13    Lauren Starnes        105 28  143     Dallas TX US                   42:16   
14    Heather Hamilton      421 27  159     Washington DC US               43:24   
15    Angela DiPasquale     351 25  166     North Wales PA US              43:46   
16    Allison Ruegner       505 27  199     Hatfield PA US                 44:47   
17    Megan Bastos          475 29  209     Astoria NY US                  44:51   
18    Maddie Gillette       498 29  215     Dallas TX US                   45:53   
19    Jennifer Reale        131 29  230     Lansdale PA US                 46:01   
20    Hannah Shepherd       402 27  242     Charlotte NC US                47:02   
21    Victoria Parisi       316 26  251     Doylestown PA US               47:38   
22    Olivia Mangan         255 26  254     Huntingdon Valley PA US        48:02   
23    Carolann Crum         307 28  262     Conshohocken PA US             48:46   
24    Laura Berry           258 26  270     Harleysville PA US             48:50   
25    Victoria Maseda       148 26  279     ConshohockenConshohocken PA US 49:32   
26    Charli Tyska          429 28  296     Lansdale PA US                 49:34   
27    Kristie Heitmann      48  29  295     Holmes PA US                   49:40   
28    Andrea Engler         121 29  303     King Of Prussia PA US          50:12   
29    Kimberly Longacre     489 27  297     Harrisonburg VA US             50:12   
30    Eunjoo Cho            514 27  308     Ambler PA US                   50:29   
31    Christine Kim         16  28  314     Norristown PA US               50:49   
32    ZoΓ« Palmer           515 28  306     Durham NC US                   50:50   
33    Miranda Coghlan       340 27  317     Lansdale PA US                 50:52   
34    Jeannie Grieve        404 26  325     Ambler PA US                   51:49   
35    Cassandra Kile        272 26  324     Perkasie PA US                 52:06   
36    Barbara Haug          355 29  326     Bethlehem PA US                52:30   
37    Corey Willingham      415 28  332     Havertown PA US                52:41   
38    Alicia Gomez          284 27  333     Ambler PA US                   52:56   
39    Kellieanne Gazak      180 29  337     Skippack PA US                 53:40   
40    Ashley Hawthorne      115 25  352     Croydon PA US                  54:15   
41    Janine Allan          387 27  356     Morrisville PA US              55:08   
42    Jayne Sherman         433 27  363     North Wales PA US              56:11   
43    ATHENA LAWRENCE       423 27  384     Perkasie PA US                 58:22   
44    Brittany Schwartz     485 26  395     Doylestown PA US               59:54   
45    Megan Hoch            171 26  401     Hatfield PA US                 1:01:09 
46    Emily Baker           501 29  404     Harleysville PA US             1:01:38 
47    Brittany Kosin        495 27  422     Doylestown PA US               1:20:17 
48    Stewart Fullerton     323 25  421     New York NY US                 1:20:18 
49    Brittany Brown        251 27  423     Warrington PA US               1:28:45 
50    Krystle Britton       252 26  424     Warrington PA US               1:29:04 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Sean Montgomery     512 30  6       Hoboken NJ US         30:58   
2     Mark Ayres          442 33  7       Quakertown PA US      32:00   
3     Sean Dixon          510 34  10      Norristown PA US      32:13   
4     Jesse Gormley       369 31  17      Havertown PA US       33:20   
5     Fausto Lopez        233 31  18      Pipersville PA US     33:44   
6     Brendan Quann       188 30  20      Collingswood NJ US    33:52   
7     Josh Jerrold        334 32  38      Lansdale PA US        36:50   
8     Christopher Regal   179 33  50      Arlington VA US       37:19   
9     Joseph Punzi        338 33  52      Conshohocken PA US    37:43   
10    Alan Borowsky       487 33  57      Media PA US           37:58   
11    John Dale           55  30  140     Baltimore MD US       42:10   
12    Ben Pelleg          220 32  150     Columbia MD US        42:49   
13    Anthony Reale       132 31  160     Lansdale PA US        43:16   
14    Derek Lentz         296 32  172     Pottstown PA US       43:37   
15    THOMAS LAWRENCE     422 32  175     Perkasie PA US        43:49   
16    Mark Johnson        453 33  176     Perkasie PA US        43:50   
17    Ryan Nelson         388 34  181     Doylestown PA US      44:21   
18    Brent Hartman       11  33  221     Perkasie PA US        45:30   
19    Chris Moll          224 31  243     Phoenixville PA US    47:01   
20    J.C. Crum           306 31  263     Conshohocken PA US    48:46   
21    Jonathan Cruz       308 34  287     North Wales PA US     49:32   
22    Andrew Nissen       49  30  293     Holmes PA US          49:39   
23    Justin Arling       385 31  290     Ambler PA US          49:46   
24    Chris Engler        122 32  304     King of Prussia PA US 50:12   
25    Phil Eisenhart      516 32  307     Durham NC US          50:50   
26    Charles Illingworth 91  34  323     Lansdale PA US        51:33   
27    Brain Bala          248 32  350     Philadelphia PA US    53:53   
28    Mark Baker          502 34  405     Harleysville PA US    1:01:52 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Buckler       94  32  9       Ambler PA US        32:18   
2     Danielle Siebert      315 34  16      Warrington PA US    33:33   
3     Jennifer Clark        89  33  19      Dunedin FL US       33:50   
4     Madeline Davis        227 31  40      Brookline MA US     36:46   
5     Shiva Douse           250 32  44      Houston TX US       37:01   
6     Kelley Necioglu       491 34  42      Macungie PA US      37:05   
7     Anonymous Participant 157 30  65      Medford MA US       38:09   
8     Megan Bonamico        24  31  75      Lansdale PA US      38:27   
9     Heather McLaughlin    90  30  82      Lansdale PA US      39:20   
10    Meghan Quinn          76  32  99      Ambler PA US        40:24   
11    Megan Struthers       332 32  105     Norristown PA US    40:55   
12    Ashley Garman         256 34  148     Jersey City NJ US   42:35   
13    Tara Chadwick         337 30  177     Wyncote PA US       43:51   
14    Lauren Williams       178 32  185     Arlington VA US     44:19   
15    Lisa Williams         205 30  184     Harleysville PA US  44:19   
16    Maxine Parfitt        523 32  239     Philadelphia PA US  45:14   
17    Jennifer Sholder      10  31  217     Dresher PA US       45:34   
18    rachel manchester     241 32  249     Center Valley PA US 46:30   
19    Catelyn McDonough     525 30  247     Philadelphia PA US  47:39   
20    Maggie Petrillo       469 33  261     Philadelphia PA US  47:49   
21    Keri Duda             226 32  268     Bethlehem PA US     48:16   
22    Tara Orourke          67  33  284     Warrington PA US    49:25   
23    Julie Ribeiro         276 34  346     Wilmington DE US    53:51   
24    Anonymous Participant 247 34  349     Philadelphia PA US  53:54   
25    Jessica Elster        441 33  342     Voorhees NJ US      54:09   
26    Ellen McGlinchey      262 33  361     North Wales PA US   55:21   
27    Corrine Geiger        293 30  377     Perkasie PA US      57:38   
28    Antonia Grandinetti   111 31  380     Doylestown PA US    57:56   
29    Julia Weisberg        381 34  378     Philadelphia PA US  58:08   
30    Danielle Serratore    147 34  381     Washington DC US    58:21   
31    Mallory Knappenberger 474 32  385     Allentown PA US     58:30   
32    Alyssa Rau            86  32  397     Lebanon PA US       1:00:25 
33    Kristin Smith         212 30  420     Drexel Hill PA US   1:12:25 


Male 35-39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Jeff Douse              249  36  1       Houston TX US         27:43 
2     John Niederhaus         524  39  12      Philadelphia PA US    32:53 
3     Damon Kramer            57   39  21      Hellertown PA US      34:31 
4     Jeffrey McDonough       450  35  29      Portland ME US        36:06 
5     Michael Osher           506  37  35      North Wales PA US     36:16 
6     Oliver Barfield         287  37  84      Fort Washington PA US 39:09 
7     Bryant Smith            366  37  93      North Wales PA US     39:30 
8     Brendan Putnam          492  38  91      Philadelphia PA US    39:43 
9     Heath McCormick         503  38  96      Norristown PA US      40:02 
10    Evan Colcher            217  39  102     Hatfield PA US        40:17 
11    Matthew Lutz            599  36  97      Hockessin DE US       40:20 
12    Thomas Williamson       66   36  115     Telford PA US         40:58 
13    Robert Rounay           134  37  119     Lansdale PA US        41:11 
14    Greg Kendrick           186  38  132     Chalfont PA US        42:00 
15    Jason Skypek            507  39  133     Covington GA US       42:10 
16    Karthik Balasubramanian 112  39  157     Malvern PA US         42:30 
17    Chirstopher Fitzgerald  405  38  153     Hatboro PA US         43:14 
18    David Weisberg          382  38  154     Philadelphia PA US    43:18 
19    David Parfitt           522  35  237     Philadelphia PA US    45:11 
20    Ricardo Ferreira        412  38  227     Chalfont PA US        45:33 
21    dustin manchester       242  36  250     Center Valley PA US   46:31 
22    Derek Smith             407  37  260     Warminster PA US      48:16 
23    Kelsey Shannon          98   36  285     Manlius NY US         49:26 
24    Joe Bogle               438  37  298     Marmora NJ US         49:33 
25    Huaguang Qu             513  37  309     Ambler PA US          50:28 
26    William Sheridan        1798 37  320     North Wales PA US     51:36 
27    Rocco Maiorano          324  38  331     Blue Bell PA US       52:35 
28    Giac Nghe               459  38  399     Lansdale PA US        59:58 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Julia Babij           480 39  3       Doylestown PA US        28:10   
2     Lynn Giamvu           159 36  31      North Wales PA US       36:21   
3     Suzanne Cole          392 38  39      Lansdale PA US          36:47   
4     Tanya Perova          370 38  53      Chalfont PA US          37:51   
5     Natalie Lutz          600 36  62      Hockessin DE US         38:16   
6     Michele Beatty        85  36  71      Lansdale PA US          38:28   
7     Katie Mahony          517 35  74      New York NY US          38:45   
8     Mary Barfield         286 36  85      Fort Washington PA US   39:07   
9     Jennifer Sykes        345 37  101     Alexandria VA US        40:37   
10    Colleen Ryan          265 37  128     Souderton PA US         41:31   
11    Colleen Carroll       598 38  141     Doylestown PA US        42:15   
12    Laura Roos            172 36  147     Huntingdon Valley PA US 42:35   
13    Tara Preston          164 39  155     Perkasie PA US          43:12   
14    Dana Murray           347 36  201     Doylestown PA US        44:32   
15    MEREDITH MINNICK      3   38  204     Plymouth Meeting PA US  45:16   
16    Lynn Carroll          349 38  231     Jenkintown PA US        45:52   
17    Amanda Conlan         42  36  235     Mechanicsburg PA US     46:08   
18    Sandrina Alexander    102 38  258     Lansdale PA US          48:04   
19    Erin Rohrbach         104 35  289     Telford PA US           49:38   
20    Courtney Perez Alonso 463 35  288     Bryn Mawr PA US         49:46   
21    Danielle Thompson     363 38  300     Collegeville PA US      50:26   
22    Becky Sharrer         364 35  305     Collegeville PA US      50:44   
23    Mary Williamson       65  36  319     Telford PA US           51:02   
24    Karlee Clemens        203 36  313     Schwenksville PA US     51:20   
25    Abigail Hopkins       521 39  321     Alexandria VA US        51:32   
26    Cheryl Clayton        173 39  355     Lansdale PA US          54:47   
27    Christina Hinkson     29  38  360     Harrisburg PA US        55:16   
28    Leigh Anne Moscovitz  319 39  359     Collegeville PA US      55:29   
29    Patricia Mark         204 35  372     East Norriton PA US     56:20   
30    Carin Bochanski       50  39  373     Schwenksville PA US     56:53   
31    Beverly Miller        409 38  374     Ambler PA US            56:55   
32    Dorrie Dillalogue     154 38  383     Lansdale PA US          57:22   
33    Sarah Ashworth        124 37  386     Glenside PA US          57:42   
34    Monica Pitra          336 35  402     Horsham PA US           1:02:11 
35    Katie Arrosa          408 38  417     Souderton PA US         1:06:00 


Male 40-44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Mike Nez                410 40  51      Perkasie PA US        36:52 
2     Philip Backlund         84  41  48      Doylestown PA US      36:57 
3     Michael Mays            119 40  73      Philadelphia PA US    38:19 
4     Brett Huselton          455 43  113     North Wales PA US     40:39 
5     Paul Foley              346 42  202     Doylestown PA US      44:32 
6     Chris Leonardo          100 42  226     Lansdale PA US        45:43 
7     Michael Todd Davenport  77  44  255     Lansdale PA US        47:51 
8     David Glasgow           190 41  259     Roanoke VA US         47:57 
9     Chris Short             317 40  278     Breinigsville PA US   49:30 
10    Robert Mandziuk         197 42  274     blue bell PA US       49:30 
11    Christopher Ciamaichela 153 42  335     Perkiomenville PA US  52:41 
12    Kevin Katarynick        168 44  343     King Of Prussia PA US 54:08 


Female 40-44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Kristin Brewer       341  40  37      Harleysville PA US     36:51   
2     CARA CHIAPPETTA      1122 41  60      Fort Myers FL US       37:16   
3     Leah Gendron         375  40  77      Harleysville PA US     38:48   
4     Paige Bluhm          158  43  86      Lansdale PA US         39:20   
5     Fawn Moyer           468  43  98      Hatfield PA US         40:21   
6     Amy Huselton         454  42  116     North Wales PA US      40:25   
7     Laura Anthony        333  43  104     Norristown PA US       40:55   
8     Hillary Lostaunau    160  41  124     North Wales PA US      41:26   
9     Karen Ciprero        101  44  152     North Wales PA US      42:07   
10    Beth Gallagher       239  41  171     Lansdale PA US         42:35   
11    Teresa Latzo Kovac   216  43  158     Chalfont PA US         43:00   
12    Renee Keenan         257  40  173     King Of Prussia PA US  43:28   
13    Megan Krusi          87   40  179     Exton PA US            43:36   
14    Ann Campbell         74   41  192     Lansdale PA US         44:17   
15    Nicole Murray        414  40  200     Chalfont PA US         44:38   
16    Joanne Christaldi    75   42  206     Lansdale PA US         44:45   
17    Kim Oneill           354  42  211     North Wales PA US      45:13   
18    Susana Hall          417  44  228     Kennett Square PA US   45:33   
19    Shannon Walker       253  43  222     North Wales PA US      45:35   
20    Amy Shields          97   42  225     Hatboro PA US          45:43   
21    KELLY SHARKEY        302  40  218     North Wales PA US      45:53   
22    Amanda Kenefic       325  41  248     North Wales PA US      47:16   
23    Jennifer Carr        237  42  269     Collegeville PA US     47:58   
24    Julie McGoldrick     289  41  291     Chantilly VA US        49:10   
25    Cindy Szapacs        339  40  276     North Wales PA US      49:21   
26    Jayne Longacre       601  40  294     Quakertown PA US       50:09   
27    Kerrie Mitchener     222  44  311     Telford PA US          51:15   
28    Christina Ryan       36   40  315     Hatfield PA US         51:22   
29    Jill Glasgow         189  40  327     Roanoke VA US          52:21   
30    Kim Aubrey-Larcinese 482  42  336     Eagleville PA US       53:22   
31    Melissa Ciamaichela  152  44  347     Perkiomenville PA US   53:50   
32    Rebecca Lacock       277  42  345     Perkiomenville PA US   53:51   
33    Kate O'Donnell       373  41  367     Audubon PA US          55:47   
34    Mary Turner          60   44  369     Telford PA US          55:58   
35    Jaime Thompson       263  41  375     Ambler PA US           56:51   
36    Jessica Niemy        198  40  371     Newton Center MA US    57:08   
37    Ellina Feiner        383  40  379     Philadelphia PA US     58:09   
38    Dolores Howlett      184  43  391     Plymouth Meeting PA US 58:48   
39    Jill Cole            1057 44  409     Sellersville PA US     1:03:07 
40    Jenny Rosen          187  44  415     East Norriton PA US    1:03:32 
41    Erin Sheridan        448  43  414     Doylestown PA US       1:04:22 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Todd Wiley       266 48  2       Pipersville PA US  28:38   
2     Walt Hawthorne   114 45  25      New Hope PA US     35:41   
3     John Lee         432 46  33      Lansdale PA US     36:24   
4     Sanjeev Singh    435 45  49      Chalfont PA US     37:36   
5     Breen Mahony     518 46  58      New York NY US     38:03   
6     Victor Carmona   406 45  72      Hatboro PA US      38:23   
7     John Boles       529 47  114     Warrington PA US   41:29   
8     robert grasso jr 378 49  127     Collegeville PA US 41:34   
9     Chris Sinding    504 46  121     North Wales PA US  41:37   
10    Daniel Miller    335 48  125     North Wales PA US  41:50   
11    Rob Mark         597 47  168     Maple Glen PA US   43:11   
12    MATTHEW MILLER   92  47  214     Macungie PA US     45:19   
13    Kirt Bolte       303 48  234     Lansdale PA US     46:19   
14    Brett Fissel     19  49  236     Warrington PA US   46:36   
15    Kevin Stebner    446 47  241     Warminster PA US   47:01   
16    Greg Berger      362 45  257     Norristown PA US   47:26   
17    Michael McDevitt 223 49  277     Telford PA US      49:30   
18    Mike Trail       444 47  364     Lansdale PA US     55:41   
19    Joseph Gambino   458 49  400     Horsham PA US      1:00:25 
20    Derek Fitzgerald 449 45  413     Doylestown PA US   1:04:05 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Regina Congdon        195 47  41      Chalfont PA US         36:01   
2     Leslie Randall        394 49  54      Royersford PA US       37:56   
3     jeannie moody         377 46  66      Telford PA US          38:01   
4     Helen Hales           291 49  61      North Wales PA US      38:12   
5     Margaret Ries         106 49  108     Philadelphia PA US     41:07   
6     Laura Robinson        146 45  110     Lansdale PA US         41:12   
7     Joan Hildebrand       81  49  170     Conshohocken PA US     43:16   
8     Susan O'Brien         384 49  169     Doylestown PA US       43:31   
9     Gen Schultz           428 45  194     Green Lane PA US       44:45   
10    Melanie Rahmer        386 46  229     Conshohocken PA US     45:26   
11    Heather Ondik         443 45  238     Norristown PA US       46:23   
12    Dawn Thomas           236 46  292     Arlington VA US        49:52   
13    Geraldine Canalley    326 45  344     Ambler PA US           53:31   
14    Kathie Laverick       125 47  365     Plymouth Meeting PA US 55:36   
15    Gretchen Sidler       151 45  382     Norristown PA US       57:18   
16    Tara Verdolini        465 45  398     Doylestown PA US       1:00:48 
17    Susan Griffith        6   48  406     Doylestown PA US       1:02:41 
18    Lauri Fauerbach Adams 28  48  411     Philadelphia PA US     1:03:20 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Dave Dixon       484 51  14      Wilmington DE US     33:14 
2     John Gandolfo    457 50  34      North Wales PA US    36:24 
3     Matt MacMillen   305 52  45      Ambler PA US         37:02 
4     Joseph Higgins   368 53  43      Harleysville PA US   37:08 
5     Tarkten Pharr    398 52  70      Elizabeth City NC US 37:49 
6     Bob Latch        395 51  56      Royersford PA US     37:58 
7     Tom Martin       63  50  88      Lansdale PA US       39:24 
8     steve badman     260 54  95      Kintnersville PA US  39:59 
9     Robert Howald    166 54  120     North Wales PA US    41:27 
10    Geoffrey Slick   430 52  118     Harleysville PA US   41:31 
11    Kevin Reinold    396 52  138     Perkasie PA US       42:03 
12    Jeffrey Hershman 304 51  131     Chalfont PA US       42:06 
13    Philip Huang     108 53  149     Ambler PA US         42:44 
14    Mirza Rahman     8   53  156     Blue Bell PA US      43:21 
15    Kendall Hall     418 50  207     Kennett Square PA US 44:42 
16    Chris Thomson    268 51  210     North Wales PA US    44:51 
17    Chris Nemchik    471 53  286     West Chester PA US   49:29 
18    Alex Zotomayor   59  52  301     North Wales PA US    50:09 
19    Curt Staab       328 50  376     Lansdale PA US       57:17 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Susan Gettes        110 54  107     Elkins Park PA US     40:58   
2     Dolly Dennery       206 53  163     Chalfont PA US        43:05   
3     Jackie Liu          109 51  193     North Wales PA US     44:09   
4     Pam Abraham         23  54  174     Perkasie PA US        44:10   
5     Beth Nemchik        470 51  198     West Chester PA US    44:46   
6     Linda Katarynick    167 50  233     King Of Prussia PA US 46:16   
7     Lisa Ojert          311 54  245     Doylestown PA US      46:20   
8     BARBARA SPITZLEI    445 52  271     Warrington PA US      48:30   
9     Michelle Frizzle    329 52  267     Frankford DE US       48:48   
10    Michelle Kuo        142 54  316     Gwynedd Valley PA US  51:01   
11    Beth Rabinowitz     196 51  328     North Wales PA US     51:28   
12    Kimberly McLaughlin 228 54  312     Lansdale PA US        52:35   
13    Carolyn Degnan      243 54  330     Chalfont PA US        52:57   
14    Kelly Clement       127 53  351     Souderton PA US       54:09   
15    Pamela Hyland       117 51  362     Blue Bell PA US       55:17   
16    Ashley Hartzell     26  53  387     Lansdale PA US        58:44   
17    Kristine Hubler     56  50  392     North Wales PA US     59:50   
18    Jackie Schiele      185 54  390     North Wales PA US     59:55   
19    Stacy Kimmel        240 54  403     Horsham PA US         1:01:44 
20    Kristin LOVE        389 52  407     East Norriton PA US   1:02:41 
21    Melody Dow          318 51  416     Breinigsville PA US   1:04:26 
22    Jane Newman         45  54  418     Nazareth PA US        1:08:51 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Tim Emig       314 55  30      Warminster PA US       36:14 
2     Joseph Wassel  425 55  111     North Wales PA US      40:49 
3     Kevin Nolan    532 59  122     Glen Mills PA US       41:42 
4     John Dale      54  57  145     North Wales PA US      42:18 
5     Richard Santos 208 55  151     North Wales PA US      42:49 
6     David Pultorak 476 56  180     Seattle WA US          43:39 
7     James Sherman  497 57  167     North Wales PA US      43:51 
8     John Gogel     290 58  196     Chalfont PA US         44:56 
9     Daniel Elgart  259 55  219     Plymouth Meeting PA US 45:49 
10    Jack Haggerty  437 55  232     Lansdale PA US         46:20 
11    Jeff Kenton    129 55  302     King Of Prussia PA US  50:14 
12    Jeff McHoul    83  56  329     Lansdale PA US         51:50 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Regina Buggy        520 59  69      Chalfont PA US      38:27   
2     Clare Henry         477 57  187     Seattle WA US       44:07   
3     Sharon Dewire       374 55  281     Bethlehem PA US     48:50   
4     Margaret McLaughlin 144 55  341     Penllyn PA US       53:56   
5     Helen Holweger      61  58  354     Lansdale PA US      54:53   
6     Beverly Brown       499 56  358     Ambler PA US        55:44   
7     Karen Kanter        439 59  389     Lansdale PA US      59:42   
8     Marlene Simpson     280 56  408     Quakertown PA US    1:02:39 
9     Elizabeth Hallowell 238 57  410     Royersford PA US    1:03:17 
10    Ruth Smith          467 57  412     Bechtelsville PA US 1:04:06 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Kenneth Olsho  39  61  24      Fort Washington PA US 35:33 
2     Joe Corcoran   602 62  59      Lansdalee PA US       38:03 
3     Mike Dooley    431 60  139     Hatboro PA US         42:30 
4     Mike Morgan    464 61  146     Horsham PA US         42:47 
5     Stan Wisler    245 60  164     Collegeville PA US    43:46 
6     Richard Kowey  165 60  190     Souderton PA US       44:49 
7     Thomas Cannon  358 61  212     North Wales PA US     45:39 
8     Herb Nicolo    68  60  273     Blooming Glen PA US   48:43 
9     Scott Geiger   292 64  299     Perkasie PA US        50:18 
10    Gary Buchanan  170 61  368     Lansdale PA US        55:54 
11    Richard Kanter 440 60  388     Lansdale PA US        59:26 


Female 60-64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Tricia O'Hara         162  62  68      Souderton PA US       37:48   
2     Marjorie Olsho        40   60  162     Fort Washington PA US 43:23   
3     Thomasine Farrell     426  64  240     North Wales PA US     46:25   
4     Janice Nissen         44   60  246     Lansdale PA US        46:47   
5     Anonymous Participant 25   64  370     Levittown PA US       56:24   
6     Scott Sargent         1658 63  419     Nazareth PA US        1:09:18 


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     dan mcbride 69  66  126     Hatboro PA US  41:47 
2     Joe Curcio  207 69  283     Chalfont PA US 49:29 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sandy Garbern 427 67  357     North Wales PA US 55:27   
2     Diane Bausman 436 65  393     Lansdale PA US    1:00:05 


Male 70-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Vincent Aloyo 390 71  165     Blue Bell PA US  43:40 
2     Lou Putnam    490 72  322     Doylestown PA US 51:52 

Embed Code