Laurel House 5K Dash Against Domestic Violence.

Sun October 20, 2019 North Wales, PA US 19454-1631 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4614 Will Johnson            M      Colora            MD    US      19:19   19:19   6:13  24                               
2     6747 Matthew Bonanno         M      Royersford        PA    US      20:06   20:06   6:28  35             1        M3039    
3     6557 Travis Shive            M                                      21:35   21:34   6:57  39             2        M3039    
4     6525 Robert Kopenec          M      Douglassville     PA    US      21:39   21:38   6:59  41             1        M4049    
5     6748 Jason Derstine          M      Green Lane        PA    US      21:44   21:40   7:00  42             2        M4049    
6     6738 Joey Rhoads             F      Huntingdon valley PA    US      22:31   22:29   7:15  34             1        F3039    
7     6575 Lieke Black             F                                      22:54   22:54   7:22  17             1        F1519    
8     6735 Alec O'Neill            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      22:55   22:38   7:23  37             3        M3039    
9     6573 Paige Bluhm             F                                      23:08   23:02   7:27  43             1        F4049    
10    6578 Matthew Brenfleck       M                                      23:21   23:04   7:31  22             1        M2029    
11    6565 Jack Rowland            M                                      23:22   23:13   7:32  13             1        M0114    
12    6580 Mike Fagan              M                                      23:26   23:20   7:33  61             1        M6099    
13    6532 Bill Devenney           M      Havertown         PA    US      23:36   23:34   7:36  33             4        M3039    
14    6576 Vivek Jha               M                                      23:40   23:37   7:37  33             5        M3039    
15    6564 Cathy Juravicz          F                                      23:45   23:41   7:39  39             2        F3039    
16    6739 Antonio Martin          M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      23:52   23:49   7:41  32             6        M3039    
17    6537 Brian Brenfleck         M      Lansdale          PA    US      24:20   24:03   7:50  48             3        M4049    
18    6581 Rick Welsh              M                                      24:30   24:25   7:53  58             1        M5059    
19    6568 Allan Charles           M                                      24:31   24:29   7:54  43             4        M4049    
20    6559 Glenn Westerlund        M                                      24:34   24:24   7:55  62             2        M6099    
21    6560 Chris Toto              M                                      24:42   24:38   7:57  53             2        M5059    
22    6535 Michael Nadol           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:50   24:46   8:00  53             4        M5059    
23    6749 James Brittain          M      Royersford        PA    US      24:50   24:42   8:00  55             3        M5059    
24    6737 christine rodgers       F      Norristown        PA    US      24:51   24:43   8:00  49             2        F4049    
25    6475 Justin Kriczky          M      Spring City       PA    US      24:52   24:49   8:00  35             7        M3039    
26    4597 Alissa Johnson          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:57   24:57   8:02  24             1        F2029    
27    6522 Daniel Williamson       M      Green Lane        PA    US      25:02   24:59   8:04  41             5        M4049    
28    6566 Evan Spang              M                                      25:19   25:11   8:09  13             2        M0114    
29    4625 Shanna Wiand            F      Royersford        PA    US      25:25   25:18   8:11  37             3        F3039    
30    6569 Christine Moore         F                                      25:30   25:20   8:13  53             1        F5059    
31    6526 Rafee Cheeseboro        M      East Norriton     PA    US      25:53   25:53   8:20  28             2        M2029    
32    6555 Ed Tartar               M                                      26:12   26:07   8:26  45             6        M4049    
33    6567 Owen Simpkin            M                                      26:14   26:06   8:27  16             1        M1519    
34    6488 Kaityn Wagner           F                                      26:24   26:19   8:30  25             2        F2029    
35    6527 Bob Dickinson           M      Malvern           PA    US      26:28   26:21   8:32  56             5        M5059    
36    6524 Neal Simpkins           M      Pottstown         PA    US      26:56   26:48   8:40  54             6        M5059    
37    6479 S. Fluke                F      Norristown        PA    US      26:57   26:50   8:41  12             1        F0114    
38    6487 Bryan Fluke             M      Norristown        PA    US      27:05   26:58   8:43  42             7        M4049    
39    6579 Stephanie Lynch Johnson F                                      27:10   26:51   8:45  26             3        F2029    
40    6545 Rebecca Ledder          F      Plymouth meeting  PA    US      27:20   27:05   8:48  52             2        F5059    
41    6531 Jim Clark               M      lansdale          PA    US      27:28   27:24   8:51  64             3        M6099    
42    6570 John MacInnes           M                                      27:49   27:32   8:57  61             4        M6099    
43    6517 Chris Shimer            M      Royersford        PA    US      28:00   27:49   9:01  33             8        M3039    
44    6717 Melissa Barnes          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      28:13   27:58   9:05  34             4        F3039    
45    6511 Kyle Waddle             F      Philadelphia      PA    US      28:14   27:59   9:05  37             5        F3039    
46    6558 Donna Brzezicki         F                                      28:17   28:13   9:06  61             1        F6099    
47    6541 E. Hromisin             M      Glenside          PA    US      28:32   28:18   9:11  10             3        M0114    
48    6577 Andrew Ely              M                                      28:51   28:39   9:18  53             7        M5059    
49    6540 Patrick Hromisin        M      Glenside          PA    US      28:58   28:43   9:20  38             9        M3039    
50    6546 Tom Pepe                M      Lansdale          PA    US      29:00   28:51   9:20  53             8        M5059    
51    6561 Jill Basile             F                                      29:02   28:58   9:21  52             4        F5059    
52    6720 Karin Clark             F      Hatfield          PA    US      29:05   28:47   9:22  43             3        F4049    
53    6543 Leslie Payne            F      Perkasie          PA    US      29:06   28:49   9:22  51             3        F5059    
54    6512 Holly Stauber           F      Blue Bell         PA    US      29:32   29:23   9:31  55             5        F5059    
55    4595 Jesse Frye              M      Bensalem          PA    US      29:41   29:30   9:34  28             3        M2029    
56    6553 R. Petry                M      Telford           PA    US      30:30   30:18   9:49  12             4        M0114    
57    6745 Joanna Muth             F      Norristown        PA    US      30:40   30:24   9:53  45             4        F4049    
58    6534 PAUL DAKE               M      Spring City       PA    US      30:40   30:19   9:53  59             9        M5059    
59    6520 Lorna Cassano           F      East Norriton     PA    US      30:51   30:40   9:56  54             6        F5059    
60    6521 Michael Cassano         M      East Norriton     PA    US      30:55   30:43   9:57  56             10       M5059    
61    6563 Sean Lynch              M                                      31:38   31:27   10:11 35             10       M3039    
62    6552 Laura Lynch             F      West Chester      PA    US      31:38   31:27   10:11 34             6        F3039    
63    4626 Mary Beth Parrott       F      Lansdale          PA    US      31:42   31:26   10:13 60             2        F6099    
64    6736 Jessica O'Neill         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      31:54   31:37   10:16 37             7        F3039    
65    6478 Tim Griffith            M      Lewistown         PA    US      32:06   32:06   10:20 56             11       M5059    
66    6529 Mia Woods               F      North Wales       PA    US      32:32   32:15   10:29 39             8        F3039    
67    6513 Colleen Kern            F      Lansdale          PA    US      32:33   32:19   10:29 53             7        F5059    
68    4623 Nicole Refsnider        F      Horsham           PA    US      32:42   32:32   10:32 36             9        F3039    
69    6723 Kris Hubler             F      North Wales       PA    US      32:55   32:43   10:36 50             8        F5059    
70    6528 Joe Casillo             M      Lansdale          PA    US      33:24   33:20   10:45 69             5        M6099    
71    6722 Melissa Rosa            F      Pottstown         PA    US      33:38   33:22   10:50 49             5        F4049    
72    6572 Jennifer Kling          F                                      33:47   33:35   10:53 50             9        F5059    
73    6471 Lauren Cheung           F      Phoenixville      PA    US      33:50   33:46   10:54 34             10       F3039    
74    6515 Luke Bowman             M      SOUDERTON         PA    US      34:10   34:05   11:00 14             5        M0114    
75    6538 Melissa Glidden         F      HATFIELD          PA    US      34:11   34:03   11:01 43             6        F4049    
76    6740 Justin Zeigler          M      Chalfont          PA    US      34:17   33:42   11:02 34             11       M3039    
77    6574 Dustin Dauzs            M                                      34:19   33:36   11:03 50             12       M5059    
78    6533 Andrea Devenney         F      Havertown         PA    US      34:49   34:40   11:13 32             11       F3039    
79    4596 Laine Spang             F      Worcester         PA    US      34:55   34:48   11:15 15             2        F1519    
80    6514 Ann Bowman              F      SOUDERTON         PA    US      35:18   35:13   11:22 47             7        F4049    
81    6571 Ranger Kling            M                                      35:32   35:20   11:27 13             6        M0114    
82    6751 Amanda HILL             F      Berwyn            PA    US      35:40   35:31   11:29 32             12       F3039    
83    6554 Becky Petry             F      Telford           PA    US      35:56   35:43   11:34 51             10       F5059    
84    6743 Jennifer Barchuk        F      East Norriton     PA    US      36:01   35:46   11:36 35             13       F3039    
85    6542 A. Hromisin             F      Glenside          PA    US      36:29   36:15   11:45 8              2        F0114    
86    6539 Sarah Lopata            F      Glenside          PA    US      36:29   36:15   11:45 39             14       F3039    
87    6750 Michelle Cummings       F      Berwyn            PA    US      36:41   36:32   11:49 32             15       F3039    
88    6725 Chelsea Seidel          F      Birdsboro         PA    US      36:54   36:38   11:53 26             5        F2029    
89    4628 Carolyn Heisey          F      Boyertown         PA    US      36:54   36:38   11:53 29             4        F2029    
90    6549 John De Biasio          M      Collegeville      PA    US      37:03   36:57   11:56 41             8        M4049    
91    6550 A. De Biasio            F      Collegeville      PA    US      37:04   36:57   11:56 8              3        F0114    
92    6477 M. Ferrie               F      Blue Bell         PA    US      37:06   37:06   11:57 9              4        F0114    
93    6476 Maureen Ferrie          F      Blue Bell         PA    US      37:07   37:04   11:57 39             17       F3039    
94    6518 Amanda Sborz            F      Douglassville     PA    US      37:13   37:02   11:59 32             16       F3039    
95    6721 Joclyn Cacaccio         F      Pennsburg         PA    US      37:19   36:58   12:01 28             6        F2029    
96    6519 Frank Cacaccio          M      Pennsburg         PA    US      37:19   36:58   12:01 29             4        M2029    
97    6472 David wilbert           M      Reading           PA    US      38:02   37:51   12:15 50             13       M5059    
98    6516 Brooke Spang            F      Worcester         PA    US      38:08   38:00   12:17 17             3        F1519    
99    6530 Susan Clark             F      Lansdale          PA    US      38:22   38:10   12:21 54             11       F5059    
100   6470 Email Timer                                                    39:05   39:02   12:35                                  
101   4624 Carol Berger            F      Phila             PA    US      39:19   39:10   12:40 51             13       F5059    
102   6556 Leslie Beltran          F                                      39:46   38:57   12:48 50             12       F5059    
103   4622 Chuck Zerambo           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      40:09   39:59   12:56 59             14       M5059    
104   6536 Dave Leventhal          M      Lansdale          PA    US      40:27   40:21   13:02 80             6        M6099    
105   6562 Danny Barbat-Gonce      F                                      43:56   43:42   14:09 52             14       F5059    
106   6523 Nora Embert             F      trappe            PA    US      46:14   45:59   14:53 33             18       F3039    
107   6719 Jenna Price             F      Hatfield          PA    US      49:35   49:04   15:58 45             8        F4049    
108   6583 David Joseph            M                                      49:35   49:00   15:58 34             12       M3039    
109   6718 M. Price                F      Hatfield          PA    US      49:36   49:03   15:58 11             5        F0114    
110   6510 Wayne Stricker          M      Eagleville        PA    US      50:43   50:43   16:20 17             2        M1519    
111   6733 Jaclyn Lobb             F      North Wales       PA    US      53:10   52:29   17:07 39             19       F3039    
112   6746 William Johnson  Jr     M      Yardley           PA    US      56:43   56:13   18:16 62             7        M6099    
113   6744 Jennifer Moulton        F      Pottstown         PA    US      57:12   56:54   18:25 48             9        F4049    
114   6548 Karen Boyle             F      Aston             PA    US      1:01:27 1:01:03 19:47 29             7        F2029    
115   6547 Kevin Binns             M      Norristown        PA    US      1:02:12 1:01:47 20:02 29             5        M2029    
116   6582 Maria Coyle             F                                      1:05:06 1:04:28 20:57 15             4        F1519    
117   4627 Bobby Della Polla       M      springfield       PA    US      1:06:18 1:05:26 21:21 28             6        M2029    
118   6734 Devon Doughty           F      Havertown         PA    US      1:09:15 1:09:15 22:18 33             20       F3039    


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib  Age Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ====== ============ ===== 
1     Will Johnson 4614 24  M      Colora MD US 19:19 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Matthew Brenfleck 6578 22  10                          23:04   
2     Rafee Cheeseboro  6526 28  31      East Norriton PA US 25:53   
3     Jesse Frye        4595 28  55      Bensalem PA US      29:30   
4     Frank Cacaccio    6519 29  96      Pennsburg PA US     36:58   
5     Kevin Binns       6547 29  115     Norristown PA US    1:01:47 
6     Bobby Della Polla 4627 28  117     springfield PA US   1:05:26 


Female 20-29
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Alissa Johnson          4597 24  26      Philadelphia PA US 24:57   
2     Kaityn Wagner           6488 25  34                         26:19   
3     Stephanie Lynch Johnson 6579 26  39                         26:51   
4     Carolyn Heisey          4628 29  89      Boyertown PA US    36:38   
5     Chelsea Seidel          6725 26  88      Birdsboro PA US    36:38   
6     Joclyn Cacaccio         6721 28  95      Pennsburg PA US    36:58   
7     Karen Boyle             6548 29  114     Aston PA US        1:01:03 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Matthew Bonanno  6747 35  2       Royersford PA US        20:06 
2     Travis Shive     6557 39  3                               21:34 
3     Alec O'Neill     6735 37  8       Philadelphia PA US      22:38 
4     Bill Devenney    6532 33  13      Havertown PA US         23:34 
5     Vivek Jha        6576 33  14                              23:37 
6     Antonio Martin   6739 32  16      Huntingdon Valley PA US 23:49 
7     Justin Kriczky   6475 35  25      Spring City PA US       24:49 
8     Chris Shimer     6517 33  43      Royersford PA US        27:49 
9     Patrick Hromisin 6540 38  49      Glenside PA US          28:43 
10    Sean Lynch       6563 35  61                              31:27 
11    Justin Zeigler   6740 34  76      Chalfont PA US          33:42 
12    David Joseph     6583 34  108                             49:00 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Joey Rhoads       6738 34  6       Huntingdon valley PA US 22:29   
2     Cathy Juravicz    6564 39  15                              23:41   
3     Shanna Wiand      4625 37  29      Royersford PA US        25:18   
4     Melissa Barnes    6717 34  44      Philadelphia PA US      27:58   
5     Kyle Waddle       6511 37  45      Philadelphia PA US      27:59   
6     Laura Lynch       6552 34  62      West Chester PA US      31:27   
7     Jessica O'Neill   6736 37  64      Philadelphia PA US      31:37   
8     Mia Woods         6529 39  66      North Wales PA US       32:15   
9     Nicole Refsnider  4623 36  68      Horsham PA US           32:32   
10    Lauren Cheung     6471 34  73      Phoenixville PA US      33:46   
11    Andrea Devenney   6533 32  78      Havertown PA US         34:40   
12    Amanda HILL       6751 32  82      Berwyn PA US            35:31   
13    Jennifer Barchuk  6743 35  84      East Norriton PA US     35:46   
14    Sarah Lopata      6539 39  86      Glenside PA US          36:15   
15    Michelle Cummings 6750 32  87      Berwyn PA US            36:32   
16    Amanda Sborz      6518 32  94      Douglassville PA US     37:02   
17    Maureen Ferrie    6476 39  93      Blue Bell PA US         37:04   
18    Nora Embert       6523 33  106     trappe PA US            45:59   
19    Jaclyn Lobb       6733 39  111     North Wales PA US       52:29   
20    Devon Doughty     6734 33  118     Havertown PA US         1:09:15 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Robert Kopenec    6525 41  4       Douglassville PA US 21:38 
2     Jason Derstine    6748 42  5       Green Lane PA US    21:40 
3     Brian Brenfleck   6537 48  17      Lansdale PA US      24:03 
4     Allan Charles     6568 43  19                          24:29 
5     Daniel Williamson 6522 41  27      Green Lane PA US    24:59 
6     Ed Tartar         6555 45  32                          26:07 
7     Bryan Fluke       6487 42  38      Norristown PA US    26:58 
8     John De Biasio    6549 41  90      Collegeville PA US  36:57 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Paige Bluhm       6573 43  9                        23:02 
2     christine rodgers 6737 49  24      Norristown PA US 24:43 
3     Karin Clark       6720 43  52      Hatfield PA US   28:47 
4     Joanna Muth       6745 45  57      Norristown PA US 30:24 
5     Melissa Rosa      6722 49  71      Pottstown PA US  33:22 
6     Melissa Glidden   6538 43  75      HATFIELD PA US   34:03 
7     Ann Bowman        6514 47  80      SOUDERTON PA US  35:13 
8     Jenna Price       6719 45  107     Hatfield PA US   49:04 
9     Jennifer Moulton  6744 48  113     Pottstown PA US  56:54 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Rick Welsh      6581 58  18                          24:25 
2     Chris Toto      6560 53  21                          24:38 
3     James Brittain  6749 55  23      Royersford PA US    24:42 
4     Michael Nadol   6535 53  22      Philadelphia PA US  24:46 
5     Bob Dickinson   6527 56  35      Malvern PA US       26:21 
6     Neal Simpkins   6524 54  36      Pottstown PA US     26:48 
7     Andrew Ely      6577 53  48                          28:39 
8     Tom Pepe        6546 53  50      Lansdale PA US      28:51 
9     PAUL DAKE       6534 59  58      Spring City PA US   30:19 
10    Michael Cassano 6521 56  60      East Norriton PA US 30:43 
11    Tim Griffith    6478 56  65      Lewistown PA US     32:06 
12    Dustin Dauzs    6574 50  77                          33:36 
13    David wilbert   6472 50  97      Reading PA US       37:51 
14    Chuck Zerambo   4622 59  103     Philadelphia PA US  39:59 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Christine Moore    6569 53  30                             25:20 
2     Rebecca Ledder     6545 52  40      Plymouth meeting PA US 27:05 
3     Leslie Payne       6543 51  53      Perkasie PA US         28:49 
4     Jill Basile        6561 52  51                             28:58 
5     Holly Stauber      6512 55  54      Blue Bell PA US        29:23 
6     Lorna Cassano      6520 54  59      East Norriton PA US    30:40 
7     Colleen Kern       6513 53  67      Lansdale PA US         32:19 
8     Kris Hubler        6723 50  69      North Wales PA US      32:43 
9     Jennifer Kling     6572 50  72                             33:35 
10    Becky Petry        6554 51  83      Telford PA US          35:43 
11    Susan Clark        6530 54  99      Lansdale PA US         38:10 
12    Leslie Beltran     6556 50  102                            38:57 
13    Carol Berger       4624 51  101     Phila PA US            39:10 
14    Danny Barbat-Gonce 6562 52  105                            43:42 


Male 60-99
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Mike Fagan          6580 61  12                     23:20 
2     Glenn Westerlund    6559 62  20                     24:24 
3     Jim Clark           6531 64  41      lansdale PA US 27:24 
4     John MacInnes       6570 61  42                     27:32 
5     Joe Casillo         6528 69  70      Lansdale PA US 33:20 
6     Dave Leventhal      6536 80  104     Lansdale PA US 40:21 
7     William Johnson  Jr 6746 62  112     Yardley PA US  56:13 


Female 60-99
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Donna Brzezicki   6558 61  46                     28:13 
2     Mary Beth Parrott 4626 60  63      Lansdale PA US 31:26 


Male 1-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jack Rowland 6565 13  11                      23:13 
2     Evan Spang   6566 13  28                      25:11 
3     E. Hromisin  6541 10  47      Glenside PA US  28:18 
4     R. Petry     6553 12  56      Telford PA US   30:18 
5     Luke Bowman  6515 14  74      SOUDERTON PA US 34:05 
6     Ranger Kling 6571 13  81                      35:20 


Female 1-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     S. Fluke     6479 12  37      Norristown PA US   26:50 
2     A. Hromisin  6542 8   85      Glenside PA US     36:15 
3     A. De Biasio 6550 8   91      Collegeville PA US 36:57 
4     M. Ferrie    6477 9   92      Blue Bell PA US    37:06 
5     M. Price     6718 11  109     Hatfield PA US     49:03 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Owen Simpkin   6567 16  33                       26:06 
2     Wayne Stricker 6510 17  110     Eagleville PA US 50:43 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Lieke Black  6575 17  7                       22:54   
2     Laine Spang  4596 15  79      Worcester PA US 34:48   
3     Brooke Spang 6516 17  98      Worcester PA US 38:00   
4     Maria Coyle  6582 15  116                     1:04:28 

Embed Code