Results For
Santa's Twilight 5K - Safety Harbor

Safety Harbor, FL 34695
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     748  Larry Smart             M      Lutz                 FL    US      0:17:20.7 0:17:19.3 5:35  50  85.2       
2     127  John Beckler            M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:17:56.6 0:17:55.8 5:46  19  72.4       
3     745  Connor Sieni            M      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:19:13.3 0:19:12.5 6:11  14  71.3       
4     659  Joshua Nemeth           M      Lakeland             FL    US      0:19:18.1 0:19:17.1 6:12  29  67.4       
5     560  Brian Jackson           M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:19:26.4 0:19:23.6 6:15  44  72.7       
6     255  K. Darst                F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      0:19:25.8 0:19:24.9 6:15  12  84.9       
7     494  Chris Gaskin            M      Tampa                FL    US      0:19:47.5 0:19:43.1 6:21  31  66.2       
8     971  Ellie Kunze             F      Clermont             FL    US      0:20:27.4 0:20:26.7 6:35  17  73.4       
9     751  J. Smith                M      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:20:35.5 0:20:34.0 6:37  11  72.5       
10    938  Sam Mayuski             M      Clermont             FL    US      0:20:41.1 0:20:40.4 6:39  17  63.4       
11    512  Molly Green             F      Lutz                 FL    US      0:20:45.5 0:20:43.8 6:40  32  71.3       
12    623  Gary Martin             M      Bradenton            FL    US      0:20:59.2 0:20:55.4 6:44  43  66.9       
13    564  Dow Johnson             M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:21:01.2 0:20:57.0 6:45  51  71.0       
14    676  Robert Omar             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:21:13.8 0:21:06.7 6:48  55  72.6       
15    838  Emma Zazzero            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:21:15.9 0:21:14.0 6:50  19  69.5       
16    942  Mason Smith             M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:21:22.3 0:21:20.8 6:52  17  61.4       
17    608  Eddie Lewis             M      Tampa                FL    US      0:21:31.0 0:21:23.1 6:53  27  60.7       
18    922  Aaron Guinther          M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:21:30.1 0:21:28.2 6:55  17  61.0       
19    561  Andreas Jansson         M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:21:57.8 0:21:54.3 7:03  39  62.2       
20    953  N. Angelillis           M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:22:03.0 0:21:59.0 7:05  11  67.9       
21    682  Andrew Overlee          M      Valrico              FL    US      0:22:14.1 0:22:11.8 7:09  59  71.3       
22    950  Ryan Van Hall           M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      0:22:16.3 0:22:13.2 7:09  34  59.4       
23    993  JOSE LOPEZ              M      clearwater           FL    US      0:22:16.2 0:22:13.7 7:09  43  63.0       
24    288  LeeAnn Elliott          F      Lutz                 FL    US      0:22:22.4 0:22:19.7 7:11  37  67.0       
25    514  David Grout             M      Tampa                FL    US      0:22:51.5 0:22:38.4 7:17  50  65.2       
26    516  Aaron Gruber            M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:23:30.0 0:23:01.1 7:25  28  56.4       
27    681  Madhavi Othuluru        F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:23:05.6 0:23:01.2 7:25  38  65.2       
28    534  Lincoln Heeren          M      Largo                FL    US      0:23:16.2 0:23:12.5 7:28  20  55.9       
29    740  Kellen Scott            M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:23:23.2 0:23:16.0 7:29  35  57.0       
30    533  Brian Heeren            M      Largo                FL    US      0:23:22.0 0:23:18.5 7:30  56  66.3       
31    150  Robert Bruce            M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:23:33.6 0:23:25.3 7:32  43  59.8       
32    725  Susan Rutter            F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:23:40.2 0:23:38.5 7:37  58  76.6       
33    737  Todd Schramek           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:23:54.6 0:23:43.0 7:38  40  57.8       
34    762  Balazs Staudinger       M      Maitland             FL    US      0:23:57.9 0:23:43.8 7:38  45  59.9       
35    181  Amy Chocolaad           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:24:03.6 0:23:55.1 7:42  45  65.7       
36    978  C. Politis              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:24:12.8 0:24:08.4 7:46  11  61.8       
37    496  Ryan Ghersi             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:24:52.2 0:24:44.3 7:58  27  52.5       
38    815  Pete Welninski          M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:25:17.0 0:24:53.4 8:01  47  57.9       
39    834  Isabella Yosuico        F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:25:17.4 0:24:56.3 8:02  52  67.7       
40    510  Alyssa Gormish          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:25:08.6 0:25:02.7 8:04  31  59.0       
41    270  Mark Dewey              M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:25:08.7 0:25:02.8 8:04  31  52.1       
42    786  Alexis Ungerer          F      Tampa                FL    US      0:25:16.8 0:25:09.0 8:06  32  58.8       
43    147  C. Broome               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:25:10.5 0:25:09.1 8:06  10  61.8       
44    685  Kyle Parks              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:25:37.7 0:25:11.4 8:06  34  52.4       
45    839  Matthew Zazzero         M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:25:21.3 0:25:15.6 8:08  55  60.7       
46    972  Lilly Kunze             F      Clermont             FL    US      0:25:24.3 0:25:23.0 8:10  14  62.2       
47    538  Angela Hickey           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:25:32.5 0:25:27.6 8:12  32  58.1       
48    983  Dustin Woodruff         M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:25:50.9 0:25:31.8 8:13  34  51.7       
49    814  A. Welninski            M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:25:58.3 0:25:33.8 8:14  12  56.5       
50    979  Effie Politis           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:25:50.0 0:25:45.1 8:17  42  59.6       
51    607  Caitlin Lewandowski     F      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:25:49.7 0:25:47.4 8:18  19  57.3       
52    991  Kristina Brown          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:26:11.2 0:25:55.0 8:21  37  57.7       
53    597  Matt Kubilus            M      Lutz                 FL    US      0:25:58.3 0:25:55.3 8:21  39  52.5       
54    773  Paige Theberge          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:26:04.5 0:25:55.5 8:21  24  57.0       
55    980  V. Politis              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:26:04.7 0:26:00.8 8:22  10  59.7       
56    956  Mandi Bagley            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:26:13.6 0:26:04.6 8:24  46  60.8       
57    600  Robert Lackey           M      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:27:04.2 0:26:05.0 8:24  16  50.8       
58    643  Jessica Mendez          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:26:36.7 0:26:05.1 8:24  40  58.1       
59    155  Ryan Burke              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:28:04.1 0:26:07.2 8:24  39  52.1       
60    256  Roger Darst             M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      0:26:15.5 0:26:14.0 8:27  53  57.6       
61    615  Mary frances Lowe       F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:26:58.6 0:26:14.6 8:27  35  56.6       
62    614  Daniel Lowe             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:27:00.2 0:26:15.1 8:27  34  50.3       
63    821  Andrew Wieman           M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      0:26:19.8 0:26:15.5 8:27  39  51.9       
64    968  T. Kelly                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:26:34.2 0:26:15.8 8:27  9   62.0       
65    495  Bilyana Gavrilova       F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:26:55.9 0:26:24.5 8:30  41  57.7       
66    763  Leslie Staudinger       F      Maitland             FL    US      0:26:41.2 0:26:27.3 8:31  44  58.9       
67    582  C. Kiley                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:26:39.9 0:26:29.5 8:32  11  56.3       
68    969  Todd Kelly              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:26:51.5 0:26:32.7 8:33  49  55.1       
69    610  Erin Livengood          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:26:53.6 0:26:34.5 8:33  38  56.5       
70    624  Megan Martin            F      Bradenton            FL    US      0:27:24.5 0:26:36.0 8:34  37  56.3       
71    112  Kim Aqabli              F      Tampa                FL    US      0:26:57.3 0:26:47.6 8:37  44  58.2       
72    693  Eugene Pebworth         M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      0:27:18.2 0:26:47.7 8:37  50  55.0       
73    590  Chris Kontz             M      Tampa                FL    US      0:27:23.9 0:26:49.6 8:38  37  50.0       
74    591  E. Kontz                M      Tampa                FL    US      0:27:26.1 0:26:49.7 8:38  8   64.0       
75    535  James Hemond            M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:27:03.8 0:26:50.7 8:38  43  52.2       
76    589  A. Kontz                F      Tampa                FL    US      0:27:25.6 0:26:51.1 8:39  10  64.7       
77    144  Kent Braden             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:27:02.9 0:26:56.4 8:40  62  60.3       
78    267  Ana DeLong              F      Tampa                FL    US      0:27:08.0 0:27:03.2 8:42  18  54.8       
79    268  David DeLong            M      Tampa                FL    US      0:27:08.2 0:27:03.3 8:42  61  59.5       
80    142  Anita Blackmon          F      Brandon              FL    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:07.5 8:44  49  60.3       
81    592  Jaime Kontz             F      Tampa                FL    US      0:27:58.2 0:27:23.1 8:49  37  54.7       
82    120  Kristen Babbs           F      Plant City           FL    US      0:28:28.1 0:27:30.0 8:51  36  54.2       
83    664  Rachael Northcutt       F      Tampa                FL    US      0:28:41.9 0:27:30.9 8:51  44  56.6       
84    530  Samir Hasanbasic        M      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:28:43.0 0:27:31.6 8:52  47  52.4       
85    703  Andrew Pistocchi        M      Wesley Chapels       FL    US      0:27:42.7 0:27:33.1 8:52  55  55.7       
86    769  Jennifer Summers        F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      0:28:20.7 0:27:33.3 8:52  41  55.3       
87    296  Rich Foster             M      Tampa                FL    US      0:28:18.8 0:27:42.0 8:55  43  50.5       
88    768  Aaron Summers           M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      0:28:33.8 0:27:44.7 8:56  41  49.7       
89    931  Bridget Malott          F      Ambler               PA    US      0:28:11.5 0:27:46.5 8:56  59  65.9       
90    988  Jules Cozine            F                                         0:28:36.5 0:27:46.6 8:56                 
91    544  Broderick Hoerner       M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:28:15.4 0:27:48.4 8:57  27  46.7       
92    656  Michelle Mushrush       F      Tampa                FL    US      0:28:23.3 0:27:48.5 8:57  47  57.5       
93    189  Chris Clynes            F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      0:28:03.3 0:27:56.9 9:00  63  68.9       
94    937  JayDee Marks            M      Dunedin              FL    US      0:28:07.7 0:28:01.3 9:01  19  46.3       
95    920  Lorrie Coulson          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:29:20.1 0:28:18.1 9:07  50  58.4       
96    688  Connor Patchen          M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:28:56.0 0:28:22.8 9:08  15  47.4       
97    686  Adam Patchen            M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:29:01.2 0:28:28.3 9:10  13  49.3       
98    642  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:29:28.5 0:28:35.1 9:12  51  58.4       
99    827  T. Williams             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:28:53.8 0:28:37.5 9:13  12  50.4       
100   657  Jonathan Myers          M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:28:50.3 0:28:44.5 9:15  55  53.3       
101   278  Steven Dinnen           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:28:53.4 0:28:45.4 9:15  25  45.1       
102   973  Joe Marks               M      Dunedin              FL    US      0:29:04.6 0:28:57.9 9:19  30  44.9       
103   515  Jane Grout              F      Tampa                FL    US      0:29:13.2 0:29:00.5 9:20  50  56.9       
104   504  Lori Goede              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:29:45.2 0:29:01.6 9:21  52  58.2       
105   102  Judy Allston            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:29:23.0 0:29:02.9 9:21  57  61.6       
106   159  Jessie Bush             F      Lutz                 FL    US      0:31:07.4 0:29:07.6 9:22  35  51.0       
107   160  Scott Bush              M      Lutz                 FL    US      0:31:07.4 0:29:08.6 9:23  38  46.4       
108   992  Gabriella Brayboy       F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:29:26.5 0:29:10.0 9:23  13  55.3       
109   285  Mary Earner             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:30.0 9:30  35  50.4       
110   137  John Bertram            M      Lutz                 FL    US      0:31:29.7 0:29:34.0 9:31  13  47.5       
111   275  Emilee DiGennaro        F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:30:04.2 0:29:34.2 9:31  26  49.9       
112   569  Tracey Judd             F      Dade City            FL    US      0:29:48.6 0:29:41.9 9:34  60  62.4       
113   957  Mark Bagley             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:29:51.3 0:29:42.4 9:34  49  49.3       
114   163  Liz Cameron             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:29:56.0 0:29:50.9 9:36  40  50.8       
115   121  Patricia BACKER         F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:30:44.1 0:29:53.0 9:37  68  68.7       
116   798  Lindsay Velez           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:30:33.8 0:29:53.3 9:37  33  49.5       
117   727  Darwin Santos           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:30:37.8 0:29:55.1 9:38  39  45.5       
118   184  Amber Christian         F      Dunedin              FL    US      0:30:25.3 0:30:07.5 9:42  31  49.0       
119   705  Jay Poonkasem           M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:31:20.1 0:30:08.0 9:42  41  45.8       
120   673  Lindsay Oij             F      Riverview            FL    US      0:31:13.2 0:30:14.3 9:44  29  48.8       
121   541  joseph hill             M      SAFETY HARBOR        FL    US      0:30:24.3 0:30:15.1 9:44  56  51.1       
122   596  Karen Kryder            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:30:31.1 0:30:18.6 9:45  62  62.7       
123   717  Monica Reina            F      Miami Lakes          FL    US      0:30:54.1 0:30:18.6 9:45  45  51.9       
124   628  Rose Massey             F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      0:30:59.7 0:30:21.4 9:46  46  52.2       
125   291  Enrique Figueroa        M      Brandon              FL    US      0:30:49.5 0:30:26.6 9:48  41  45.3       
126   562  M. Jansson              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:30:37.1 0:30:33.7 9:50  11  55.3       
127   963  Jennifer Evans          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:31:01.4 0:30:41.8 9:53  38  48.9       
128   143  Alycia Bobak            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:30:52.3 0:30:43.9 9:53  28  48.1       
129   921  Davian Evans            F      ClearwaterClearwater FL    US      0:31:43.4 0:30:50.5 9:56  24  47.9       
130   774  Emily Thomas            F      Tampa                FL    US      0:32:17.1 0:30:59.2 9:58  25  47.7       
131   621  Diane Marks             F      Dunedin              FL    US      0:31:13.1 0:31:07.4 10:01 58  58.2       
132   586  Y. Kiley                F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:31:20.2 0:31:09.9 10:02 9   57.5       
133   770  JOHN SWITT              M      Sun City Center      FL    US      0:34:26.4 0:31:11.2 10:02 61  51.6       
134   715  Jairo Reina             M      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:31:53.5 0:31:18.1 10:05 66  53.7       
135   924  Jillian Jamison         F      Odessa               FL    US      0:32:34.7 0:31:28.7 10:08 31  46.9       
136   264  Frank DeCiutiis         M      Tampa                FL    US      0:31:56.3 0:31:48.9 10:14 47  45.3       
137   974  Darin Martell           M      Tampa                FL    US      0:31:59.7 0:31:53.1 10:16 54  47.7       
138   139  Sydney Bertram          F      Lutz                 FL    US      0:33:52.3 0:31:55.5 10:17 16  47.8       
139   800  Noelle Vermost          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:32:19.0 0:32:00.3 10:18 19  46.1       
140   776  James Tolan             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:32:12.0 0:32:04.4 10:19 47  44.9       
141   777  Melissa Tolan           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:32:11.9 0:32:04.5 10:19 37  46.7       
142   718  Melissa Richarz         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:33:22.3 0:32:07.4 10:20 47  49.8       
143   634  James McCallister       M      Havana               FL    US      0:32:24.4 0:32:09.9 10:21 62  50.5       
144   595  D. Krueger              M      Largo                FL    US      0:32:23.8 0:32:13.0 10:22 11  46.3       
145   521  I. Harrell              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:32:24.0 0:32:13.9 10:22 9   55.6       
146   251  Mallory Cyr             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:33:38.2 0:32:25.5 10:26 33  45.6       
147   138  John Bertram            M      Lutz                 FL    US      0:34:27.1 0:32:30.4 10:28 46  44.0       
148   951  David Wood              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:33:33.3 0:32:30.5 10:28 15  41.4       
149   269  Alison Denault          F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:33:53.4 0:32:37.5 10:30 26  45.3       
150   273  Loren Diaz              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:33:55.3 0:32:39.2 10:31 28  45.2       
151   503  Bill Goede              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:33:24.6 0:32:40.6 10:31 53  46.2       
152   698  Jolene Peterson         F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:33:42.8 0:32:41.2 10:31 46  48.5       
153   700  T. Peterson             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:33:42.9 0:32:41.3 10:31 12  44.2       
154   111  Michael Appleby         M      Largo                FL    US      0:32:56.2 0:32:45.1 10:33 40  41.9       
155   110  David Appleby           M      Largo                FL    US      0:32:56.2 0:32:45.8 10:33 38  41.3       
156   167  Kennedy Cariker         F      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:33:23.7 0:32:47.8 10:33 14  48.1       
157   719  Collin Riley            M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:32:55.1 0:32:52.4 10:35 14  41.7       
158   553  Kevin Horan             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:32:55.1 0:32:52.5 10:35 57  47.4       
159   584  M. Kiley                F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:33:05.8 0:32:55.1 10:36 9   54.5       
160   196  Greg Concannon          M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:33:14.3 0:32:55.2 10:36 51  45.2       
161   999  Laural Ross             F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:33:47.5 0:33:03.1 10:38 63  58.2       
162   756  FRANCES SPARKS          F      Pinellas Park        FL    US      0:33:30.7 0:33:06.6 10:39 40  45.8       
163   811  Sharon Wattam-Nelson    F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:33:30.5 0:33:06.8 10:39 45  47.5       
164   604  Samantha Lang           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:33:19.9 0:33:12.7 10:41 28  44.5       
165   175  Emilye Chasen-Cariker   F      Orlando              FL    US      0:33:48.8 0:33:14.4 10:42 35  44.7       
166   936  S. Mangos               M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      0:33:57.1 0:33:15.1 10:42 11  44.9       
167   934  Phillip Mangos          M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      0:34:11.1 0:33:22.6 10:45 45  42.6       
168   961  Dario Campolattaro      M      Brambleton           VA    US      0:33:47.0 0:33:23.9 10:45 40  41.1       
169   835  Pierce Yosuico          M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:33:47.0 0:33:24.2 10:45 13  42.0       
170   585  S. Kiley                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:33:38.2 0:33:26.9 10:46 8   51.4       
171   710  K. Ray                  F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:34:54.3 0:33:27.3 10:46 6   60.1       
172   709  Jessica Ray             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:34:54.1 0:33:28.3 10:46 33  44.2       
173   522  Justin Harrell          M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:33:40.4 0:33:28.5 10:46 44  42.1       
174   123  Elizabeth Bandy         F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:34:15.0 0:33:32.2 10:48 42  45.8       
175   833  Osman Yildirim          M      Tampa                FL    US      0:34:11.5 0:33:34.6 10:48 36  39.7       
176        C. Mcclure              M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:34:30.5 0:33:52.9 10:54 9   48.1       
177   148  Ken Broome              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:34:32.7 0:33:53.4 10:54 45  41.9       
178   652  Rebecca Moretti         F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:35:46.5 0:33:56.3 10:55 42  45.2       
179   146  C. Broome               M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:34:34.0 0:33:56.4 10:55 8   50.6       
180   784  Maria Troncoso Escobar  F      Holiday              FL    US      0:34:35.5 0:33:57.1 10:56 26  43.5       
181   812  Matthew Weatherilt      M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:35:45.9 0:33:57.4 10:56 45  41.9       
182   107  Paul Amodeo             M      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:34:44.7 0:34:08.5 10:59 46  41.9       
183   105  E. Amodeo               F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:34:44.7 0:34:09.2 11:00 12  48.3       
184   626  Johnathon Marvell       M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:35:06.8 0:34:09.9 11:00 35  38.8       
185   781  Ruben Torres Jr         M      Melbourne            FL    US      0:35:00.6 0:34:23.5 11:04 47  41.9       
186   832  Tina Yauger             F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:35:00.9 0:34:23.8 11:04 40  44.1       
187   995  Molly Johnson           F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:35:19.6 0:34:34.7 11:08 67  58.6       
188   962  Cailyn DiAngelus        F      Dunedin              FL    US      0:36:23.9 0:34:44.9 11:11 22  42.5       
189   977  Noah Paske              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:36:22.6 0:34:47.2 11:12 21  37.3       
190   981  Eduardo Robelo          M      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:36:51.8 0:34:53.1 11:14 56  44.3       
191   131  T. Belejchak            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:35:38.8 0:34:56.1 11:15 7   55.2       
192   130  Brittany Belejchak      F      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:35:38.3 0:34:56.8 11:15 37  42.8       
193   836  Zachary Zachariades     M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:35:40.0 0:34:57.9 11:15 29  37.2       
194   279  ashley dohanish         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:35:22.6 0:35:10.4 11:19 30  42.0       
195   629  Carrie Mayer            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:35:32.1 0:35:16.1 11:21 40  43.0       
196   546  Katie Hoerner           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:35:54.3 0:35:26.2 11:24 28  41.7       
197   543  Wayne Hilton            M      lutz                 FL    US      0:35:42.9 0:35:29.0 11:25 49  41.2       
198   542  Donna Hilton            F      lutz                 FL    US      0:35:52.5 0:35:38.5 11:28 46  44.5       
199   545  Cole Hoerner            M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:36:22.7 0:35:55.2 11:34 26  36.1       
200   948  Les Van Hall            M      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:37:29.8 0:36:24.5 11:43 61  44.2       
201        Brian Mcclure           M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:37:11.5 0:36:32.0 11:46 42  38.0       
202   802  Taylor Volce            F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      0:37:27.7 0:36:48.9 11:51 13  43.8       
203   722  Rick Rosenthal          M      Tampa                FL    US      0:37:08.8 0:36:53.8 11:53 49  39.7       
204   752  Paula Smith             F      Tampa                FL    US      0:37:08.5 0:36:53.8 11:53 46  43.0       
205   523  Niccole Harrell         F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:37:11.6 0:36:58.0 11:54 43  41.8       
206   792  Robert Valentine        M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:38:23.5 0:37:23.2 12:02 37  35.9       
207   794  Vincent Valenty         M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:38:35.0 0:37:24.0 12:02 31  34.9       
208   729  M. Sawyer               F      Seminole             FL    US      0:38:55.4 0:37:24.6 12:02 7   51.5       
209   277  Joyce Dimmer            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:37:41.6 0:37:25.7 12:03 59  48.9       
210   728  Dawn sawyer             F      Seminole             FL    US      0:38:54.4 0:37:27.6 12:03 45  42.0       
211   982  Sandy Robelo            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:39:29.1 0:37:30.5 12:04 53  45.5       
212   145  Meghan Brady            F      Largo                FL    US      0:39:14.1 0:37:30.7 12:04 28  39.4       
213   520  Laura Haney             F      Tampa                FL    US      0:39:13.9 0:37:31.3 12:05 26  39.4       
214   169  Becky Carter            F      Brandon              FL    US      0:37:35.4 0:37:35.4 12:06 13  42.9       
215   780  Heidi Tooke             F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:38:02.8 0:37:36.6 12:06 53  45.4       
216   694  Maria Pebworth          F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      0:38:07.4 0:37:37.6 12:07 45  41.8       
217   704  Lora Polgar             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:38:50.9 0:37:38.9 12:07 66  53.1       
218   695  Cathy Pellicane         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:37:55.6 0:37:39.9 12:07 75  60.2       
219   158  Rachel Burton           F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:38:56.8 0:37:46.5 12:10 25  39.1       
220   185  Jaclyn Clarida          F      Dunedin              FL    US      0:39:26.0 0:37:49.2 12:10 33  39.1       
221   505  Megan Goetz             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:39:26.2 0:37:49.4 12:10 32  39.1       
222   506  Robert Goetz            M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:39:26.2 0:37:50.2 12:11 36  35.2       
223   186  Jeremy Clarida          M      Dunedin              FL    US      0:39:27.4 0:37:55.7 12:12 38  35.6       
224   766  Kada Stull              F      Tampa                FL    US      0:38:02.0 0:37:55.8 12:13 28  38.9       
225   176  C. Chastain             M      Seminole             FL    US      0:38:14.7 0:37:57.5 12:13 11  39.3       
226   997  Daniela Maisel          F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:38:28.7 0:38:05.4 12:16 15  40.7       
227   178  Steve Chastain          M      Seminole             FL    US      0:38:31.0 0:38:12.8 12:18 50  38.6       
228   996  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:38:38.5 0:38:18.1 12:20 48  42.2       
229   998  Z. Maisel               M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:38:45.3 0:38:21.5 12:21 11  38.9       
230   809  T. Walker               M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:39:21.6 0:38:24.5 12:22 10  40.4       
231   655  Lisa Murphy             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:39:20.0 0:38:26.3 12:22 53  44.4       
232   622  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:39:20.3 0:38:27.7 12:23 63  50.0       
233   806  J. Walker               M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:39:25.0 0:38:28.0 12:23 8   44.7       
234   793  Casey Valenty           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:39:39.6 0:38:28.9 12:23 32  38.4       
235   513  Holly Grothause         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:39:43.7 0:38:30.7 12:24 32  38.4       
236   140  Anjali Bhat             F      Tampa                FL    US      0:39:29.9 0:38:31.1 12:24 34  38.5       
237   711  Lisa Rees               F      Tampa                FL    US      0:40:02.8 0:38:36.7 12:26 59  47.4       
238   282  Cathy Doxsey            F      Largo                FL    US      0:39:09.9 0:38:37.6 12:26 64  50.4       
239   529  Kim Hartwig             M      Tampa                FL    US      0:40:02.5 0:38:38.1 12:26 63  42.4       
240   583  Laura Kiley             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:38:54.4 0:38:38.6 12:26 54  44.7       
241   580  Sarah Kidder            F      Largo                FL    US      0:39:09.7 0:38:38.9 12:26 29  38.2       
242   527  M. HARRISON             F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:40:26.1 0:38:39.0 12:26 12  42.6       
243   636  Brendan McKenzie        M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:39:49.7 0:38:39.8 12:27 17  33.9       
244   637  C. McKenzie             M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:39:49.7 0:38:40.2 12:27 7   47.3       
245   750  Christy Smith           F      Seminole             FL    US      0:39:11.8 0:38:40.8 12:27 48  41.8       
246   807  Jon Walker              M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:39:37.4 0:38:41.3 12:27 46  37.0       
247   252  Gina D'Angelo           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:39:51.0 0:38:41.9 12:27 46  41.0       
248   994  B. Blanchard            F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:40:30.3 0:38:42.9 12:28 12  42.6       
249   524  R. Harrell              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:38:54.6 0:38:43.0 12:28 8   48.0       
250   808  Mary Kate Walker        F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:39:42.5 0:38:45.3 12:28 41  39.3       
251   825  Margaret Williams       F      Treasure Island      FL    US      0:39:17.9 0:38:47.7 12:29 43  39.9       
252   648  Amy Molloy              F      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:39:33.3 0:38:58.3 12:33 36  38.2       
253   119  Amanda Avram            F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:39:24.7 0:38:59.1 12:33 35  38.1       
254   187  Nancy Clawson           F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:40:12.3 0:39:02.6 12:34 58  46.4       
255   797  R. Vance                F      Lutz                 FL    US      0:39:49.7 0:39:13.1 12:37 10  44.3       
256   245  Mikayla Cox             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:39:49.6 0:39:13.2 12:37 21  37.7       
257   796  Kara Vance              F      Lutz                 FL    US      0:39:50.5 0:39:13.6 12:38 41  38.9       
258   925  Keith Jamison           M      Odessa               FL    US      0:40:41.4 0:39:13.7 12:38 32  33.4       
259   805  Raheem Waiters          M      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:39:50.6 0:39:14.4 12:38 28  33.1       
260   795  Jason Vance             M      Lutz                 FL    US      0:39:50.9 0:39:14.4 12:38 42  35.4       
261   162  Robin Cadena            F      Brandon              FL    US      0:39:15.8 0:39:15.8 12:38 57  45.5       
262   789  Lindsey Valenti         F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      0:40:14.1 0:39:19.6 12:39 18  37.7       
263   790  Mary Valenti            F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      0:40:14.2 0:39:20.3 12:40 48  41.1       
264   170  Diane Carter            F      Brandon              FL    US      0:39:23.9 0:39:23.9 12:41 55  44.3       
265   1000 Donielle Watson         F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:40:19.9 0:39:29.7 12:43 36  37.7       
266   190  Crystal Cogran          F      south pasadena       FL    US      0:39:48.0 0:39:30.8 12:43 35  37.6       
267   650  Alexis Montemurro       F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:39:48.1 0:39:31.0 12:43 38  38.0       
268   132  Carla Benson            F      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:42:38.1 0:39:43.5 12:47 56  44.5       
269   932  Tricia Malott           F      Ambler               PA    US      0:40:08.6 0:39:43.6 12:47 59  46.1       
270   152  william burczyk         M      Tampa                FL    US      0:40:33.9 0:40:04.8 12:54 32  32.6       
271   151  Lauren Burczyk          F      Tampa                FL    US      0:40:37.1 0:40:08.3 12:55 32  36.8       
272   286  Kaitlin Eaton           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:40:18.9 0:40:10.6 12:56 28  36.8       
273   197  Sharon Concannon        F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:41:00.9 0:40:40.5 13:06 57  44.0       
274   164  Chet Camlin             M      Valrico              FL    US      0:43:10.2 0:40:47.1 13:08 40  33.6       
275   165  Jennifer Camlin         F      Valrico              FL    US      0:43:10.6 0:40:50.7 13:09 38  36.8       
276   679  Cathy Ordiway           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:41:26.6 0:40:53.8 13:10 61  45.9       
277   183  Abby Christ             F      Tampa                FL    US      0:41:32.0 0:40:54.1 13:10 39  36.9       
278   935  S. Mangos               M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      0:41:38.2 0:40:54.9 13:10 11  36.5       
279   669  Michelle OBrien         F      Dunedin              FL    US      0:41:28.7 0:40:55.1 13:10 46  38.7       
280   168  Jessica Carroll         F      Seminole             FL    US      0:41:55.2 0:40:55.6 13:10 40  37.1       
281   638  Erica Mcknight          F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:41:48.1 0:41:04.6 13:13 38  36.6       
282   558  Ashley Incorvaia        F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:42:32.1 0:41:07.1 13:14 36  36.2       
283   579  Stephanie Kern          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:42:04.4 0:41:10.0 13:15 31  35.9       
284   627  Rebekah Mason           F      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:42:04.3 0:41:10.3 13:15 36  36.2       
285   803  Tim Volce               M      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      0:41:56.3 0:41:16.4 13:17 45  34.4       
286   263  Sandra Dealecio         F      Riverview            FL    US      0:41:39.4 0:41:23.0 13:19 44  37.7       
287   182  Alan Cholewiak          M      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:43:16.2 0:41:26.3 13:20 37  32.4       
288   559  Christopher Incorvaia   M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:42:56.0 0:41:33.2 13:22 34  31.8       
289   103  Jaden Altman            M      Valrico              FL    US      0:42:49.8 0:41:35.2 13:23 16  31.9       
290   502  Tom Godfrey             M      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:43:04.1 0:41:35.4 13:23 60  38.4       
291   501  Gail Godfrey            F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:43:04.2 0:41:35.5 13:23 33  35.6       
292   801  Karina Villafane        F      Valrico              FL    US      0:42:48.9 0:41:36.3 13:23 16  36.7       
293   826  Marina Williams         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:41:52.8 0:41:36.4 13:24 45  37.8       
294   712  A. Reina                F      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:43:05.9 0:41:37.0 13:24 6   48.3       
295   716  Lynnette Reina          F      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:43:06.2 0:41:37.8 13:24 35  35.7       
296   714  Ivan Reina              M      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:43:06.0 0:41:39.1 13:24 40  32.9       
297   970  Christine Klesius       F      Dunedin              FL    US      0:42:54.0 0:41:43.4 13:26 58  43.4       
298   965  Jose Flores             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:42:42.1 0:41:49.2 13:28 43  33.5       
299   572  L. Kelly                M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:42:50.2 0:41:49.9 13:28 8   41.1       
300   964  Candyl Eyster           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:42:41.1 0:41:49.9 13:28 39  36.1       
301   573  Sean Kelly              M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:42:50.3 0:41:50.5 13:28 53  36.1       
302   649  Judy Molnar Wilson      F      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:42:30.7 0:41:56.7 13:30 54  41.2       
303   290  Christopher Escobar     M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:42:57.5 0:42:18.9 13:37 29  30.7       
304   923  Michelle Hamel          F      Tampa                FL    US      0:43:08.8 0:42:31.3 13:41 48  38.0       
305   242  Sharon Cooper           F      Tampa                FL    US      0:43:57.4 0:42:32.8 13:42 58  42.5       
306   243  Tim Cooper              M      Tampa                FL    US      0:43:57.7 0:42:33.1 13:42 61  37.8       
307   985  Elena Debler            F      Windermere           FL    US      0:43:42.5 0:42:37.2 13:43 56  41.5       
308   816  Debbie Wennerstrom      F      Clermont             FL    US      0:43:43.2 0:42:38.7 13:44 63  45.1       
309   570  Constantina Karagiannis F      Tampa                FL    US      0:43:58.4 0:43:03.1 13:51 46  36.8       
310   663  N. NOCERA               M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:44:54.0 0:43:05.5 13:52 9   37.8       
311   758  L. SPENCER              M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:44:53.2 0:43:06.0 13:52 10  36.0       
312   757  K. SPENCER              F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:44:56.5 0:43:09.7 13:54 9   41.5       
313   284  Jessica Eakin           F      Dunedin              FL    US      0:45:00.4 0:43:23.6 13:58 35  34.3       
314   587  L. King                 M      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:44:56.6 0:43:26.3 13:59 8   39.6       
315   149  Stacee Broome           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:44:07.5 0:43:26.5 13:59 45  36.2       
316   109  Alexis Anthony          F      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:44:57.7 0:43:27.4 13:59 36  34.3       
317        A. Cansler              F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:51:07.9 0:43:30.8 14:00 10  39.9       
318   578  Sherri Kennedy          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:43:45.6 0:43:32.3 14:01 46  36.4       
319   141  Sasha Binzel            F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      0:43:45.5 0:43:33.9 14:01 43  35.5       
320   136  Isabel Bertram          F      Lutz                 FL    US      0:45:31.1 0:43:34.7 14:02 46  36.4       
321   577  S. Kennedy              F      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:45:32.5 0:43:36.4 14:02 6   46.1       
322   575  Brittany Kennedy        F      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:45:33.1 0:43:38.1 14:03 29  33.8       
323   576  H. Kennedy              M      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:45:31.3 0:43:38.9 14:03 10  35.6       
324   606  Helene Levario          F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:45:34.3 0:43:40.7 14:04 54  39.5       
325   933  Joanne Mangos           F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      0:44:47.6 0:43:54.8 14:08 63  43.8       
326   720  Suzette Robarts         F      Tampa                FL    US      0:44:51.7 0:43:55.5 14:08 55  39.8       
327        Angela Post             F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:51:44.7 0:44:07.7 14:12 37  33.9       
328   927  Sharon Landis           F      Tampa                FL    US      0:44:49.0 0:44:11.5 14:13 60  41.9       
329   959  Joyce Behringer         F      Tampa                FL    US      0:47:38.7 0:45:09.3 14:32 53  37.8       
330   613  Bailey Lopez            F      Tampa                FL    US      0:46:12.0 0:45:10.8 14:33 13  35.7       
331   104  Caitlin Amodeo          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:45:56.3 0:45:20.7 14:36 14  34.8       
332   536  Jenny Hemond            F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:45:57.1 0:45:24.8 14:37 41  33.6       
333   244  Michael Cox             M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      0:46:05.4 0:45:26.2 14:37 50  32.5       
334   246  Tammy Cox               F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      0:46:07.5 0:45:28.9 14:38 49  35.9       
335   581  Colin Kiley             M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:46:03.5 0:45:47.2 14:44 54  33.2       
336   713  Beatrice Reina          F      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:47:11.7 0:45:53.9 14:46 45  34.2       
337   191  A. Cohen                M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:46:20.2 0:46:01.9 14:49 7   39.8       
338   194  S. Cohen                F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:46:20.9 0:46:02.1 14:49 4              
339   193  Jennifer Cohen          F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:46:21.1 0:46:03.1 14:49 36  32.4       
340   192  Brian Cohen             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:46:21.3 0:46:03.7 14:50 34  28.7       
341   671  JEFFREY ODELL           M      Tampa                FL    US      0:46:35.9 0:46:10.6 14:52 62  35.2       
342   672  Therese Odell           F      Tampa                FL    US      0:46:36.2 0:46:12.2 14:52 62  41.1       
343   122  Joseph bailey           M      Seminole             FL    US      0:47:28.1 0:46:26.3 14:57 62  35.0       
344   250  Jennifer Cruz           F      Seminole             FL    US      0:47:30.3 0:46:28.1 14:57 39  32.5       
345   283  Tara Duffy              F      Deltona              FL    US      0:47:34.4 0:46:39.2 15:01 30  31.7       
346   549  Sheryl Hollen-Hugg      F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:47:37.5 0:46:41.0 15:02 55  37.4       
347   708  Gail Ramsdell           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:47:38.0 0:46:42.3 15:02 57  38.3       
348   761  Alesia Starnes          F      Tampa                FL    US      0:48:37.0 0:46:50.0 15:04 58  38.6       
349   195  Marie Comeau            F      Tampa                FL    US      0:48:36.9 0:46:50.1 15:04 61  40.1       
350   609  Erin Leyendecker        F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:48:07.7 0:46:51.6 15:05 35  31.7       
351   804  Kelsie Vosburgh         F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:48:09.6 0:46:54.7 15:06 33  31.5       
352   742  Nichole Scott           F      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:48:25.4 0:47:10.7 15:11 35  31.5       
353   701  Sarah Pettinicchi       F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:47:59.7 0:47:10.9 15:11 31  31.3       
354   787  David Valdez            M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:48:24.6 0:47:38.3 15:20 57  32.7       
355   788  Julie Valdez            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:48:24.3 0:47:38.4 15:20 49  34.3       
356   500  Sherry Giunta           F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:48:04.7 0:47:42.9 15:21 58  37.9       
357   188  Julie Clayton           F      Brooksville          FL    US      0:48:04.7 0:47:42.9 15:21 56  37.1       
358   990  Linda Saccavino         F      Tampa                FL    US      0:48:22.5 0:47:43.3 15:22 51  35.0       
359   635  Bob Mckenna             M      Largo                FL    US      0:48:11.3 0:47:44.6 15:22 73  38.1       
360   810  Joanne Wallker          F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:48:11.2 0:47:45.1 15:22 65  41.3       
361   555  Marc Hummel             M      Riverview            FL    US      0:48:04.9 0:47:47.9 15:23 19  27.2       
362   625  Yolanda Martinez        F      Valrico              FL    US      0:49:17.4 0:48:03.0 15:28 44  32.4       
363   799  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:49:02.3 0:48:03.1 15:28 31  30.7       
364   641  Deborah McVeigh         F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:49:30.0 0:48:04.8 15:29 48  33.6       
365   257  Sara Davies             F      Tampa                FL    US      0:49:29.9 0:48:06.2 15:29 30  30.7       
366   926  Tim Johnson             M      Seminole             FL    US      0:49:10.3 0:48:07.0 15:29 62  33.7       
367   565  Karen Johnson           F      Seminole             FL    US      0:49:10.6 0:48:07.1 15:29 58  37.6       
368   491  Candy Gabriente         F      Hudsonville          MI    US      0:49:06.3 0:48:22.5 15:34 35  30.7       
369   556  Crystal Hurtado         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:49:08.8 0:48:25.4 15:35 38  31.0       
370   179  Z. Chastain             F      Seminole             FL    US      0:49:06.4 0:48:48.5 15:43 10  35.6       
371   177  Heather Chastain        F      Seminole             FL    US      0:49:06.7 0:48:48.9 15:43 45  32.2       
372   654  Bethany Morris          F      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:49:46.6 0:49:01.3 15:47 37  30.5       
373   113  Bo Archer               M      Valrico              FL    US      0:50:47.1 0:49:04.4 15:48 54  31.0       
374   670  Neil OBrien             M      Dunedin              FL    US      0:49:48.4 0:49:14.3 15:51 44  28.6       
375   667  Mackenzie OBrien        F      Dunedin              FL    US      0:49:48.1 0:49:14.6 15:51 14  32.1       
376   668  M. OBrien               F      Dunedin              FL    US      0:49:48.4 0:49:16.0 15:51 11  34.3       
377   166  Chelsea Campbell        F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      0:50:43.9 0:49:28.9 15:56 23  29.8       
378   759  Stephany Spicola        F      Tampa                FL    US      0:50:43.8 0:49:29.8 15:56 35  30.0       
379   588  Kirtsen Kissinger       F      Tarpon Springs       FL    US      0:50:44.2 0:49:30.3 15:56 51  33.7       
380   260  Lynn Davis              F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:51:05.7 0:49:32.2 15:57 57  36.1       
381   261  Cheryl Davis Giordano   F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:51:05.6 0:49:32.3 15:57 50  33.3       
382   697  Gavin Peterman          M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:49:46.2 0:49:36.1 15:58 13  28.3       
383   678  Kristen Onufer          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:50:33.8 0:49:40.1 15:59 39  30.4       
384   696  Christina Peterman      F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:50:01.7 0:49:52.3 16:03 35  29.8       
385   115  Trina Archer            F      Valrico              FL    US      0:51:38.8 0:49:53.2 16:03 45  31.5       
386   114  Madison Archer          F      Valrico              FL    US      0:51:39.7 0:49:55.3 16:04 16  30.5       
387   967  Cynthia Katalinas       F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:50:06.8 0:49:55.8 16:04 57  35.8       
388   754  Nathan Snyder           M      Tampa                FL    US      0:50:56.8 0:49:58.4 16:05 33  26.3       
389   554  Harper Hubbard          F      Valrico              FL    US      0:51:43.2 0:49:58.8 16:05 17  30.0       
390   753  Ashley Snyder           F      Tampa                FL    US      0:50:57.0 0:49:59.2 16:05 32  29.6       
391   259  Kim Davis               F      Tampa                FL    US      0:52:06.7 0:50:14.5 16:10 43  30.8       
392   617  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:50:44.6 0:50:27.0 16:14 47  31.7       
393   281  Dawn Dougherty          F      Sun City Center      FL    US      0:54:49.2 0:50:34.8 16:17 58  35.8       
394   619  Tami Maifert            F      Riverview            FL    US      0:51:52.0 0:50:36.7 16:17 44  30.8       
395   984  William Young           M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:52:33.2 0:50:38.7 16:18 51  29.4       
396   125  S. Bauman               F      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:52:42.7 0:50:44.8 16:20 9   35.3       
397   706  J. Prestia              M      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:52:52.8 0:50:53.8 16:23 5   42.1       
398   124  Christine Bauman        F      Spring Hill          FL    US      0:53:02.9 0:51:08.6 16:28 39  29.5       
399   297  Shelina Frey            F      Riverview            FL    US      0:53:27.9 0:51:34.8 16:36 57  34.7       
400   605  Cheryl Lay              F      Tampa                FL    US      0:53:28.9 0:51:35.8 16:36 46  30.7       
401   129  Simone Behuniak         F      Dunedin              FL    US      0:53:08.2 0:52:25.8 16:53 36  28.4       
402   254  Courtney Dantone        F      Dunedin              FL    US      0:53:08.9 0:52:26.1 16:53 34  28.3       
403   662  JENNIFER NOCERA         F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:54:19.1 0:52:31.3 16:54 37  28.5       
404   943  Christopher Steffens    M      Holiday              FL    US      0:54:28.8 0:52:39.8 16:57 39  25.9       
405   917  Jennifer Chilton        F      Port Richey          FL    US      0:54:29.0 0:52:40.9 16:57 44  29.6       
406   944  Janiece Strance         F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:54:28.5 0:52:41.6 16:58 44  29.6       
407   987  Susan Oaks              F                                         0:53:56.8 0:53:06.8 17:06                
408   986  Ashley Oaks-Clary       F                                         0:53:56.6 0:53:06.9 17:06                
409   947  Chris Van Hall          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:54:47.4 0:53:28.2 17:13 62  35.5       
410   949  Megan Van Hall          F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      0:54:50.1 0:53:30.6 17:13 35  27.8       
411   548  LeAnn Holbrook          F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:53:59.6 0:53:31.4 17:14 60  34.6       
412   532  Allison Hauser          F      Auburn               WA    US      0:53:59.6 0:53:31.4 17:14 58  33.8       
413   928  Jan Leithe              M      HUDSON               FL    US      0:54:08.0 0:53:36.7 17:15 47  26.9       
414   598  Lori-Ann Kuhn           F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:54:08.1 0:53:37.1 17:15 57  33.4       
415   517  Sandy Guadalupe         F      Tampa                FL    US      0:54:00.9 0:53:38.4 17:16 58  33.7       
416   817  Rory White              F      Seffner              FL    US      0:55:18.0 0:53:40.0 17:16 13  30.0       
417   818  Susanne White           F      Seffner              FL    US      0:55:17.5 0:53:40.7 17:17 49  30.5       
418   665  Donna Nunley            F      Seffner              FL    US      0:55:19.2 0:53:40.9 17:17 54  32.2       
419   537  Geraldine Hernandez     F      Hudson               FL    US      0:54:41.2 0:53:52.7 17:21 67  37.6       
420   721  Melissa Robinson        F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:54:41.1 0:53:53.5 17:21 55  32.4       
421   644  Katie Mical             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:56:22.2 0:54:05.2 17:25 35  27.5       
422   280  Shannon Dopkins         F      Tampa                FL    US      0:56:22.0 0:54:07.2 17:25 35  27.5       
423   744  Sarah Sensibaugh        F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:56:52.0 0:54:39.6 17:36 34  27.1       
424   779  Hilary Tonelis          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:55:54.6 0:54:41.3 17:36 53  31.2       
425   518  Will Guadalupe          M      Tampa                FL    US      0:55:02.3 0:54:41.4 17:36 63  29.9       
426   778  Haley Tonelis           F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:55:55.2 0:54:42.2 17:36 22  27.0       
427   989  Ellen Fontana           F                                         0:55:56.0 0:54:43.2 17:37                
428   101  Megan Alford            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:56:34.0 0:54:59.4 17:42 32  26.9       
429   540  Caroline Higdon         F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:56:34.3 0:54:59.7 17:42 32  26.9       
430   299  matt Funk               M      Largo                FL    US      0:55:50.8 0:55:01.4 17:43 55  27.9       
431   490  Sue Funk                F      Largo                FL    US      0:55:53.8 0:55:01.4 17:43 55  31.7       
432   551  Jessica Hood            F      Odessa               FL    US      0:57:14.2 0:55:04.4 17:44 32  26.8       
433   498  Deborah Gingrich        F      Vero Beach           FL    US      0:57:14.1 0:55:04.7 17:44 62  34.5       
434   552  Phillip Hood            M      Odessa               FL    US      0:57:14.4 0:55:04.8 17:44 34  24.0       
435   976  S. Mullin               M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:56:42.9 0:55:19.5 17:48 6   35.6       
436   646  CHRISTINA MIXON         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:55:51.8 0:55:23.4 17:50 32  26.7       
437   647  Cynthia Mixon           F      Trinity              FL    US      0:55:55.0 0:55:26.2 17:51 67  36.6       
438   966  Erin Hamilton-Mullin    F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:56:58.5 0:55:34.3 17:53 36  26.8       
439   975  David Mullin            M      Clearwater           FL    US      0:57:07.9 0:55:45.6 17:57 36  23.9       
440   687  C. Patchen              F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:57:00.5 0:55:52.8 17:59 9   32.1       
441   640  Samantha McMahon        F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:57:33.6 0:55:53.3 17:59 18  26.5       
442   689  Jason Patchen           M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:57:01.5 0:55:53.3 17:59 51  26.6       
443   639  Lee McMahon             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:57:36.5 0:55:57.8 18:01 59  32.7       
444   692  Lee Paz                 F      Tampa                FL    US      0:56:54.1 0:55:59.8 18:01 48  28.9       
445   531  Kimberly Haupin         F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:56:16.1 0:56:01.1 18:02 39  26.9       
446   276  Becky DiGrazia          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:56:15.8 0:56:01.5 18:02 63  34.4       
447   683  Tamara Overlee          F      Valrico              FL    US      0:56:44.1 0:56:02.0 18:02 71  38.2       
448   199  J. Contarino            M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:57:02.4 0:56:02.9 18:02 7   32.7       
449   198  Jennifer Contarino      F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:57:02.0 0:56:03.4 18:03 43  27.6       
450   106  Kellie Amodeo           F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:56:44.3 0:56:08.5 18:04 41  27.2       
451   699  Leslie Peterson         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:56:42.5 0:56:18.8 18:08 41  27.1       
452   813  Renee Weaver            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:56:42.4 0:56:20.3 18:08 54  30.6       
453   599  Kenneth Lackey          M      Kissimmee            FL    US      0:57:26.9 0:56:26.5 18:10 14  24.3       
454   616  Patricia Ludington      F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      0:56:47.3 0:56:34.6 18:13 54  30.5       
455   741  Maggie Scott            F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:58:00.8 0:56:34.7 18:13 36  26.3       
456   771  Rachael Telesca         F      Odessa               FL    US      0:56:48.1 0:56:36.8 18:13 31  26.1       
457   287  Deborah Ebersold        F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:58:01.8 0:56:36.9 18:13 63  34.0       
458   568  Karla Josephik          F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:57:04.2 0:56:39.8 18:14 58  31.9       
459   743  Beth Seletos            F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:57:04.4 0:56:40.9 18:15 54  30.5       
460   660  Kimberly Nicholls       F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:56:57.7 0:56:42.7 18:15 49  28.8       
461   241  Renee Cooper            F      Seminole             FL    US      0:56:56.9 0:56:43.7 18:16 41  26.9       
462   133  Karen Berlin            F      Tampa                FL    US      0:58:10.3 0:56:50.3 18:18 49  28.8       
463   557  Debi Immel              F      Orlando              FL    US      0:58:10.4 0:56:50.6 18:18 54  30.4       
464   128  Abigail Bedard          F      Tampa                FL    US      0:58:10.8 0:56:51.2 18:18 21  26.0       
465   108  Jill Antalik            F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:58:49.9 0:57:03.2 18:22 49  28.7       
466   566  MICHELLE JOHNSON        F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:58:51.9 0:57:03.4 18:22 64  34.1       
467   526  JENNY HARRISON          F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:58:50.7 0:57:03.9 18:22 41  26.7       
468   593  Crystal Kozireski       F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:58:49.3 0:57:04.7 18:22 46  27.8       
469   747  Yolanda Small           F      Tampa                FL    US      0:58:10.9 0:57:05.8 18:23 62  33.3       
470   550  Zelda Holmes            F      Seffner              FL    US      0:58:12.3 0:57:07.7 18:23 51  29.2       
471   180  Christine Cheshier      F      Tampa                FL    US      0:58:03.8 0:57:12.2 18:25 43  27.0       
472   691  G. Patrick              M      Tampa                FL    US      0:58:04.8 0:57:13.4 18:25 10  27.1       
473   929  Kathy Leithe            F      Hudson               FL    US      0:58:01.4 0:57:29.7 18:30 47  27.8       
474   249  Regina Crutcher         F      New Port Richey      FL    US      0:58:01.5 0:57:30.9 18:31 63  33.5       
475   723  Judy Ross               F      Port Richey          FL    US      0:58:38.3 0:57:30.9 18:31 66  34.8       
476   519  Jennifer Guillette      F      Holiday              FL    US      0:58:38.9 0:57:33.1 18:31 39  26.2       
477   661  Ann Nixon               F      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:59:40.6 0:57:37.5 18:33 53  29.6       
478   764  Thor Stephan            M      Oldsmar              FL    US      0:59:41.1 0:57:38.4 18:33 20  22.5       
479   618  Allison Madden          F      Lutz                 FL    US      0:59:06.7 0:57:49.3 18:37 51  28.9       
480   690  Katherine Patchen       F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:59:02.8 0:57:55.3 18:39 49  28.2       
481   939  Ann McNicol             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:59:26.7 0:57:58.0 18:39 66  34.5       
482   940  Kenneth McNicol         M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:59:26.7 0:57:59.1 18:40 65  28.7       
483   292  Charlie Finch           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:59:32.3 0:58:01.4 18:41 58  27.1       
484   574  Tammy Kelly             F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      0:59:32.8 0:58:02.0 18:41 43  26.7       
485   293  KAREN FINCH             F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      0:59:32.9 0:58:04.1 18:41 60  31.9       
486   919  T. Collis               F      Largo                FL    US      1:00:16.1 0:58:09.3 18:43 9   30.8       
487   247  Heather Cranford        F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:00:27.8 0:58:18.5 18:46 48  27.7       
488   918  Kristi Collis           F      Largo                FL    US      1:00:29.7 0:58:23.0 18:48 40  26.0       
489   262  Muriel De Vore          F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:59:34.1 0:58:27.7 18:49 48  27.7       
490   492  MariAnne Galloway       F      Clearwater           FL    US      0:59:34.9 0:58:30.0 18:50 51  28.5       
491   509  Kate Goodson            F      Brandon              FL    US      0:59:45.3 0:58:50.2 18:56 30  25.1       
492   674  Brett Oliver            M      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:01:08.8 0:59:15.2 19:04 42  23.5       
493   675  Julie Oliver            F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:01:09.6 0:59:15.9 19:05 40  25.6       
494   653  Virginia Morgan         F      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:16.8 0:59:44.2 19:14 38  25.1       
495   499  Z. Ginsberg             M      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:18.2 1:00:30.2 19:28 6   32.5       
496   755  Nikki Sparbeck          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:01:18.3 1:00:31.8 19:29 33  24.5       
497   945  Joanne Symborsky        F      Kernersville         NC    US      1:01:47.8 1:01:15.4 19:43 74  36.5       
498   946  Stan Symborsky          M      Hudson               FL    US      1:01:49.5 1:01:17.2 19:44 75  30.6       
499   248  Temetia Creed           F      Temple Terrace       FL    US      1:03:56.1 1:02:03.7 19:59 49  26.3       
500   822  John Aiden Wilcox       M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:04:10.4 1:02:25.6 20:06 13  22.5       
501   612  christy Lofton          F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:04:09.9 1:02:25.8 20:06 43  24.8       
502   823  Jon Wilcox              M      Clearwater           FL    US      1:04:11.9 1:02:25.9 20:06 42  22.3       
503   594  Kristi Kraft            F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:04:09.6 1:02:27.4 20:06 40  24.3       
504   611  A. Lofton               F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      1:04:10.7 1:02:27.5 20:06 8   29.7       
505   739  Margaret Schurig        F      Tampa                FL    US      1:03:27.0 1:02:44.5 20:12 44  24.8       
506   525  Stephanie Harris        F      Tampa                FL    US      1:03:26.9 1:02:45.5 20:12 35  23.7       
507   760  DEBORAH SPIKES          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:03:27.3 1:02:47.0 20:12 58  28.8       
508   819  Angel Whitfield         F      Clearwater           FL    US      1:04:43.8 1:02:51.1 20:14 45  25.0       
509   631  H. McAfoose             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:05:57.5 1:03:49.1 20:32 9   28.1       
510   630  Amy McAfoose            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:05:57.6 1:03:49.4 20:33 42  24.1       
511   632  H. McAfoose             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:05:58.5 1:03:49.6 20:33 9   28.1       
512   828  Ken Winters             M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:06:00.9 1:03:55.8 20:35 65  26.0       
513   601  Sarah Lackey            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:05:03.3 1:03:57.3 20:35 50  25.8       
514   602  Wayne Lackey            M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:05:02.0 1:03:57.9 20:35 47  22.5       
515   829  Marge Winters           F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:06:04.1 1:03:59.4 20:36 74  34.9       
516   633  John McAfoose           M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:06:09.6 1:04:01.7 20:37 44  22.0       
      830  Brittany Wisniewski     F      Spring Hill          FL    US                                22             

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.