Open Water Bermuda - National Championships

Sun September 15, 2019

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                        Time                Place             
===== ========================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     Jesse Washington           M      0:25:35.0 17:03 15  1        M 15-17  
2     Alexander McCallum         M      0:26:03.7 17:22 16  2        M 15-17  
3     Ashley Yearwood            F      0:26:24.1 17:36 19  1        F 18-39  
4     Shona Palmer               F      0:26:31.4 17:41 46  1        F 40-59  
5     Karl Wilson                M      0:26:51.1 17:54 37  1        M 18-39  
6     Nick Rowse                 M      0:27:00.4 18:00 46  1        M 40-59  
7     Charlie Pilgrim            M      0:28:39.6 19:06 16  3        M 15-17  
8     Ian Morrison               M      0:28:45.0 19:10 36  2        M 18-39  
9     Paul Viney                 M      0:29:07.0 19:24 59  2        M 40-59  
10    Philip Mace                M      0:29:19.5 19:33 38  3        M 18-39  
11    Connor Burns               M      0:29:22.0 19:34 26  4        M 18-39  
12    Deborah Pharoah-Williams   F      0:29:38.8 19:46 49  2        F 40-59  
13    Laura Norman               F      0:31:26.1 20:57 24  2        F 18-39  
14    Spencer Conway             M      0:31:35.4 21:03 31  5        M 18-39  
15    Clive Langley              M      0:31:48.6 21:12 36  6        M 18-39  
16    M. Crockwell               F      0:31:52.9 21:15 11  1        F 11-12  
17    K. Woolley                 M      0:31:53.6 21:16 11  1        M 11-12  
18    Reid Robinson              M      0:32:13.3 21:29 40  3        M 40-59  
19    Allison Schindel           F      0:32:45.1 21:50 32  3        F 18-39  
20    Ian Henderson              M      0:33:12.6 22:08 32  7        M 18-39  
21    Adam Zuill                 M      0:33:14.6 22:09 13  1        M 13-14  
22    Tim Goodyer                M      0:33:59.6 22:40 38  8        M 18-39  
23    Lesley-Jane Smith          F      0:34:13.0 22:48 31  4        F 18-39  
24    Richard Hammond            M      0:34:39.6 23:06 44  4        M 40-59  
25    Phillip Guglielmi          M      0:36:20.0 24:13 27  9        M 18-39  
26    Benjamin Wright            M      0:36:26.9 24:18 32  10       M 18-39  
27    Lori Sommer                F      0:36:28.0 24:18 52  3        F 40-59  
28    Michael Harvey             M      0:36:31.8 24:21 48  5        M 40-59  
29    Melissa Logie              F      0:36:36.1 24:24 30  5        F 18-39  
30    Jennifer Wilson            F      0:37:07.7 24:45 37  6        F 18-39  
31    Craig Rothwell             M      0:37:20.0 24:53 40  6        M 40-59  
32    Zara Ward                  F      0:37:32.6 25:01 31  7        F 18-39  
33    Matthew Spencer            M      0:37:35.5 25:03 36  11       M 18-39  
34    C. Nokes                   F      0:37:38.9 25:06 10  1        F 9-10   
35    Jayne Stevens              F      0:37:52.8 25:15 35  8        F 18-39  
36    Kristen Palmer             F      0:37:55.7 25:17 28  9        F 18-39  
37    L. Watson-Brown            F      0:37:59.8 25:19 11  2        F 11-12  
38    Scott Watson-Brown         M      0:38:01.1 25:20 44  7        M 40-59  
39    Rachael Rothwell           F      0:38:41.5 25:47 38  10       F 18-39  
40    Louise Wakefield           F      0:38:58.6 25:59 49  4        F 40-59  
41    Patricia Alexander         F      0:39:07.9 26:05 51  5        F 40-59  
42    Maria Duffy                F      0:39:40.0 26:26 61  1        F 60-99  
43    Thomas Hands               M      0:40:04.8 26:43 49  8        M 40-59  
44    Lea Osborne                F      0:41:34.1 27:42 53  6        F 40-59  
45    KINGSLEY HOLDING           M      0:41:36.1 27:44 38  12       M 18-39  
46    Bonnie Mills               F      0:42:22.6 28:14 40  7        F 40-59  
47    Wesley Lindo               M      0:43:29.9 29:00 35  13       M 18-39  
48    Sharon Craig               F      0:43:38.0 29:05 54  8        F 40-59  
49    Natalie Dyrli              F      0:44:04.2 29:22 38  11       F 18-39  
50    Charles Duffy              M      0:45:14.9 30:09 63  1        M 60-99  
51    Dawn Johnson               F      0:45:17.4 30:11 45  9        F 40-59  
52    Joel Matthews              M      0:48:57.0 32:38 34  14       M 18-39  
53    Anne Marie DeGraft-Johnson F      0:49:02.3 32:41 34  12       F 18-39  
54    Timothy Palmer             M      1:05:13.6 43:29 52  9        M 40-59  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.