Open Water Bermuda - National Championships

Sun September 15, 2019

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name   Gender Gun Time Age Age Group Place Pace  
============== ========== ================== ====== ======== === =============== ===== 
1              145        Jesse Washington   M      0:20:19  17  1               13:33 
2              1          Peter Marshall     M      0:21:22  34  1               14:14 
3              149        Rebecca Heyliger   F      0:21:52  23  1               14:35 
4              23         Brian Desmond      M      0:22:03  13  1               14:42 
5              46         S. Williamson      M      0:23:00  12  1               15:20 
6              32         Skyler Powell      F      0:23:03  14  1               15:22 
7              30         Lynsey Palmer      F      0:23:54  16  1               15:56 
8              31         Nicholas Pilgrim   M      0:23:58  13  2               15:59 
9              195        Logan Watson-Brown F      0:23:58  13  2               15:59 
10             44         Paul Viney         M      0:24:00  61  1               16:00 
11             141        T. White           F      0:24:18  12  1               16:12 
12             25         Caleb Ingham       M      0:24:47  13  3               16:31 
13             22         Belinda Castree    F      0:25:39  40  1               17:06 
14             21         Gerhard Boonstra   M      0:25:57  47  1               17:18 
15             35         L. Scherer         F      0:26:55  11  2               17:57 
16             47         Caroline Wright    F      0:28:32  37  2               19:01 
17             15         Ben Wright         M      0:29:43  34  2               19:49 
18             196        Richard Hammond    M      0:30:04  46  2               20:03 
19             42         Kevin Tucker       M      0:30:09  47  3               20:06 
20             146        Christine Soutter  F      0:31:18  40  2               20:52 
21             24         Elizabeth Harris   F      0:31:19  39  3               20:53 
22             36         Duncan Scott       M      0:31:37  53  4               21:04 
23             148        Ally Roberts       F      0:32:20  27  4               21:33 
24             43         Matthew Viney      M      0:32:23  27  3               21:36 
25             29         Steve O'Reilly     M      0:32:54  51  5               21:56 
26             147        Laura Bolton       F      0:32:54  30  5               21:56 
27             41         Elizabeth Stewart  F      0:33:13  44  3               22:08 
28             38         Raphael Simons     M      0:33:39  45  6               22:26 
29             40         Christopher Smith  M      0:33:52  51  7               22:35 
30             28         L. Medeiros        F      0:34:19  12  3               22:53 
31             27         Tammy Ingham       F      0:34:37  51  4               23:04 
32             37         Teru Shimbara      M      0:36:08  44  8               24:05 
33             34         Trish Rowse        F      0:37:04  49  5               24:43 
34             39         Charmaine Smith    F      0:37:11  49  6               24:48 
35             20         Martin Bolton      M      0:38:16  63  2               25:30 
36             33         Judy Roche         F      0:43:34  34  6               29:03 
37             26         Otis Ingham        M      0:45:40  50  9               30:27 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.