MACQUEEN'S RUN FOR YOUR LIFE

Sun October 11, 2020 Holland, OH US 43528 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City          State Country 1 Mile  1 Mile 1 Mile Halfway Halfway Halfway Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                              Pace   Place          Pace    Place   Time       Time                 Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1322 Evan Gaynor             M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:05:13 5:13   1      0:11:06 3:35    1       0:32:23.14 0:32:21.86 5:13  30  1        M OA     
2     1001 Mackenzie Chojnacky     F      Maumee        OH    US      0:05:36 5:36   3      0:12:05 3:54    2       0:35:18.98 0:35:17.61 5:41  26  1        F OA     
3     1002 Brooke Tullis           F      Maumee        OH    US      0:05:34 5:34   2      0:12:05 3:54    3       0:35:19.70 0:35:18.39 5:41  26  1        F 25-29  
4     1285 James Neary             M      Oregon        OH    US      0:05:54 5:54   7      0:12:33 4:03    4       0:36:38.57 0:36:36.22 5:53  40  1        M MAO    
5     1371 Brian DeBenedictis      M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:05:53 5:53   6      0:12:47 4:07    6       0:36:57.65 0:36:54.75 5:56  43  1        M 40-44  
6     1182 Elliott Ramsey          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:05:45 5:45   5      0:12:45 4:07    5       0:37:07.62 0:37:05.58 5:58  17  1        M 15-19  
7     1314 Steve Hart              M      Toledo        OH    US      0:05:54 5:54   8      0:12:56 4:10    8       0:37:40.15 0:37:37.79 6:03  46  1        M 45-49  
8     1237 Jordan Lee              M      Toledo        OH    US      0:06:15 6:15   11     0:13:00 4:12    9       0:38:03.48 0:38:01.48 6:07  30  1        M 30-34  
9     1149 Julian Avery            M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:06:17 6:17   13     0:13:13 4:16    10      0:38:22.71 0:38:18.73 6:10  33  2        M 30-34  
10    1323 Steve Slivka            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:06:13 6:13   9      0:13:18 4:17    11      0:38:23.62 0:38:20.43 6:10  35  1        M 35-39  
11    1311 Cam McNamee             M      Toledo        OH    US      0:05:44 5:44   4      0:12:52 4:09    7       0:38:23.42 0:38:21.56 6:10  22  1        M 20-24  
12    1069 Roger Davenport         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:06:13 6:13   10     0:13:21 4:18    12      0:38:50.15 0:38:47.40 6:15  38  2        M 35-39  
13    1324 Sophia Afridi           F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:06:16 6:16   12     0:13:35 4:23    13      0:39:49.89 0:39:47.82 6:24  34  1        F 30-34  
14    1286 Colleen Neary           F      Oregon        OH    US      0:06:24 6:24   14     0:13:57 4:30    14      0:40:40.84 0:40:37.80 6:32  34  2        F 30-34  
15    1155 Richard Bavis           M      Holland       OH    US      0:06:39 6:39   17     0:14:17 4:37    16      0:41:34.54 0:41:24.79 6:40  39  3        M 35-39  
16    1164 Meredith Byers          F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:06:39 6:39   16     0:14:16 4:36    15      0:41:30.61 0:41:28.37 6:40  30  3        F 30-34  
17    1189 Jim Fritz               M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:06:51 6:51   18     0:14:25 4:39    17      0:41:40.41 0:41:37.03 6:42  47  2        M 45-49  
18    1283 Scott Forsythe          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:06:54 6:54   20     0:14:32 4:41    18      0:42:13.60 0:42:08.92 6:47  51  1        M 50-54  
19    1188 Kevin Herman            M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:06:51 6:51   19     0:14:46 4:46    20      0:42:57.00 0:42:53.38 6:54  48  3        M 45-49  
20    1167 Cail Lininger           M      Waterville    OH    US      0:07:01 7:01   21     0:14:45 4:45    19      0:44:03.50 0:43:11.24 6:57  23  2        M 20-24  
21    1281 Ryan Gillmor            M      Willard       OH    US      0:07:02 7:02   22     0:15:13 4:55    22      0:44:52.46 0:44:15.57 7:07  45  4        M 45-49  
22    1024 David Presar            M      Pemberville   OH    US      0:07:50 7:50   53     0:15:14 4:55    24      0:44:44.84 0:44:18.78 7:08  56  1        M 55-59  
23    1144 Thomas Roberts          M      Monclova      OH    US      0:07:24 7:24   30     0:14:54 4:48    21      0:45:38.62 0:44:56.05 7:14  20  3        M 20-24  
24    1305 Ignacio Medina          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:07:14 7:14   26     0:15:14 4:55    23      0:46:02.68 0:45:22.30 7:18  59  2        M 55-59  
25    1215 Andrew Sponseller       M      Northwood     OH    US      0:07:39 7:39   39     0:15:40 5:03    28      0:46:05.05 0:45:25.20 7:19  35  4        M 35-39  
26    1084 Luis Espinoza           M      Maumee        OH    US      0:07:44 7:44   43     0:16:01 5:10    37      0:45:55.59 0:45:41.61 7:21  51  2        M 50-54  
27    1320 James Moulds            M      Fort Myers    FL    US      0:07:04 7:04   23     0:15:31 5:00    27      0:45:50.06 0:45:46.81 7:22  50  3        M 50-54  
28    1251 Max Beattie             M      Columbus      OH    US      0:07:59 7:59   63     0:15:24 4:58    25      0:47:03.13 0:45:47.24 7:22  26  1        M 25-29  
29    1360 Anthony Tegenkamp       M      Kalida        OH    US      0:07:55 7:55   57     0:15:28 4:59    26      0:46:38.27 0:45:56.16 7:24  41  2        M 40-44  
30    1027 Donald MacKinnon        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:03 8:03   67     0:15:54 5:08    32      0:47:04.01 0:46:03.40 7:25  55  3        M 55-59  
31    1271 Andrew Fritsch          M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:07:33 7:33   34     0:15:49 5:06    30      0:46:28.25 0:46:14.33 7:26  31  3        M 30-34  
32    1307 Chris Weiss             M      Wauseon       OH    US      0:07:47 7:47   51     0:15:57 5:09    33      0:47:02.38 0:46:24.33 7:28  44  3        M 40-44  
33    1293 Garrett Tinsman         M      Archbold      OH    US      0:08:04 8:04   70     0:16:00 5:10    35      0:46:54.49 0:46:32.80 7:29  56  4        M 55-59  
34    1056 Sara Pedersen           F      Millbury      OH    US      0:07:38 7:38   37     0:15:57 5:09    34      0:46:42.95 0:46:32.83 7:29  40  1        F MAO    
35    1327 Brandon Harshman        M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:08:31 8:31   101    0:16:46 5:25    61      0:47:33.23 0:46:45.39 7:31  16  2        M 15-19  
36    1287 Tonya Hayes             F      Findlay       OH    US      0:07:46 7:46   49     0:16:11 5:13    41      0:47:05.55 0:46:55.80 7:33  44  1        F 40-44  
37    1036 Jacob Zilles            M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:08:15 8:15   79     0:16:35 5:21    57      0:47:37.04 0:46:57.24 7:33  14  1        M 10-14  
38    1142 Meghan Beck             F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:07:38 7:38   38     0:16:04 5:11    38      0:47:46.47 0:47:05.47 7:35  34  4        F 30-34  
39    1186 Matthew Lammon          M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:07:07 7:07   25     0:16:01 5:10    36      0:47:10.37 0:47:06.37 7:35  34  4        M 30-34  
40    1217 Matthew Kimura          M      Maumee        OH    US      0:07:16 7:16   28     0:15:47 5:06    29      0:47:29.02 0:47:08.06 7:35  34  5        M 30-34  
41    1255 Ray Miller              M      Toledo        OH    US      0:07:35 7:35   36     0:16:22 5:17    49      0:47:32.72 0:47:09.70 7:35  48  5        M 45-49  
42    1183 Alexis Misra            F      Temperance    MI    US      0:07:51 7:51   56     0:16:09 5:13    40      0:47:24.46 0:47:11.54 7:36  34  5        F 30-34  
43    1095 Ryan Martin             M      Toledo        OH    US      0:07:58 7:58   61     0:16:11 5:13    42      0:47:25.81 0:47:13.36 7:36  26  2        M 25-29  
44    1228 Marlene Glanz           F      Waterville    OH    US      0:07:28 7:28   31     0:16:18 5:16    46      0:47:34.00 0:47:14.34 7:36  53  1        F 50-54  
45    1048 Evan Bolander           M      Toledo        OH    US      0:07:05 7:05   24     0:15:53 5:08    31      0:48:48.15 0:47:14.67 7:36  34  6        M 30-34  
46    1306 Susan Thompson          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:07:44 7:44   46     0:16:13 5:14    43      0:47:33.94 0:47:26.03 7:38  45  1        F 45-49  
47    1231 Anthony Smith           M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:07:15 7:15   27     0:16:15 5:15    45      0:47:41.72 0:47:36.17 7:40  43  4        M 40-44  
48    1316 Scott Molitor           M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:08:11 8:11   78     0:16:05 5:11    39      0:48:11.76 0:47:36.20 7:40  50  4        M 50-54  
49    1374 Jason Rickey            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:09 8:09   75     0:16:25 5:18    51      0:48:35.77 0:47:37.50 7:40  30  7        M 30-34  
50    1339 Marissa Griffin         F      Ottawa Hills  OH    US      0:07:33 7:33   35     0:16:18 5:16    47      0:47:53.94 0:47:38.92 7:40  25  2        F 25-29  
51    1193 JEFF MCFARLAND          M      Swanton       OH    US      0:07:39 7:39   41     0:16:45 5:24    60      0:47:53.07 0:47:44.74 7:41  58  5        M 55-59  
52    1194 Cassidy Vander Maten    F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:08:04 8:04   69     0:16:40 5:23    58      0:48:22.69 0:47:45.77 7:41  24  1        F 20-24  
53    1187 Jeffrey Campbell        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:04 8:04   68     0:16:30 5:19    54      0:48:15.97 0:47:48.54 7:42  48  6        M 45-49  
54    1042 Andrea Pasquale         F      Toledo        OH    US      0:07:47 7:47   52     0:16:34 5:21    56      0:48:17.70 0:47:53.10 7:42  28  3        F 25-29  
55    1124 Neil Chryst             M      Toledo        OH    US      0:07:51 7:51   55     0:16:14 5:14    44      0:48:05.99 0:47:53.38 7:42  45  7        M 45-49  
56    1348 Megan Pisarsky          F      Findlay       OH    US      0:07:30 7:30   33     0:16:34 5:21    55      0:48:10.41 0:47:53.45 7:42  15  1        F 15-19  
57    1373 Will Kerscher           M      Toledo        OH    US      0:07:56 7:56   58     0:16:23 5:17    50      0:49:53.41 0:48:32.97 7:49  28  3        M 25-29  
58    1235 Steve Brouwer           M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:07:58 7:58   62     0:16:48 5:25    64      0:49:14.45 0:48:33.68 7:49  52  5        M 50-54  
59    1359 Adrian Claussen         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:01 8:01   65     0:16:28 5:19    52      0:49:49.41 0:48:40.81 7:50  33  8        M 30-34  
60    1181 Andrea Born             F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:07:42 7:42   42     0:16:29 5:19    53      0:48:52.36 0:48:41.91 7:50  41  2        F 40-44  
61    1326 Suzanne Harshman        F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:08:30 8:30   100    0:16:47 5:25    62      0:49:39.10 0:48:50.68 7:52  48  2        F 45-49  
62    1224 Quinn Edelbrock         M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:06:30 6:30   15     0:16:18 5:16    48      0:49:03.76 0:48:59.84 7:53  15  3        M 15-19  
63    1354 Daniel Smeltzer         M      Maumee        OH    US      0:07:50 7:50   54     0:16:44 5:24    59      0:49:12.86 0:49:05.77 7:54  44  5        M 40-44  
64    1277 Greg Clausing           M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:23 8:23   88     0:16:53 5:27    68      0:49:56.39 0:49:35.84 7:59  32  9        M 30-34  
65    1151 Bryan McCracken         M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:07:57 7:57   59     0:16:49 5:26    66      0:49:47.50 0:49:38.52 7:59  50  6        M 50-54  
66    1370 Christopher Rennert     M      Monroe        MI    US      0:07:46 7:46   50     0:17:21 5:36    73      0:50:21.71 0:49:44.01 8:00  29  4        M 25-29  
67    1291 Ryan Zachrich           M      New Bavaria   OH    US      0:07:44 7:44   45     0:16:48 5:25    63      0:49:53.91 0:49:46.01 8:01  46  8        M 45-49  
68    1130 Matthew Trzcinski       M      Toledo        OH    US      0:07:19 7:19   29     0:16:49 5:26    65      0:50:00.93 0:49:56.63 8:02  45  9        M 45-49  
69    1087 Benjamin Lochbihler     M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:07:44 7:44   44     0:17:27 5:38    76      0:51:55.17 0:50:19.39 8:06  31  10       M 30-34  
70    1040 Anya Bargh              F      Monclova      OH    US      0:07:45 7:45   48     0:17:22 5:36    74      0:50:38.33 0:50:29.66 8:08  37  1        F 35-39  
71    1082 Michelle Sweetser       F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:08:09 8:09   76     0:17:04 5:30    69      0:52:00.64 0:50:43.66 8:10  42  3        F 40-44  
72    1366 Tom Gallagher           M      Monclova      OH    US      0:08:19 8:19   82     0:17:39 5:42    85      0:51:42.47 0:50:45.62 8:10  40  6        M 40-44  
73    1351 Casey Walker            F      Defiance      OH    US      0:08:31 8:31   102    0:17:35 5:40    83      0:51:41.46 0:50:49.96 8:11  37  2        F 35-39  
74    1252 Shawna Siefker          F      Swanton       OH    US      0:08:04 8:04   71     0:17:17 5:34    71      0:52:06.50 0:50:57.20 8:12  21  2        F 20-24  
75    1046 Todd Tucker             M      Maumee        OH    US      0:08:20 8:20   83     0:17:27 5:38    77      0:51:12.18 0:50:57.84 8:12  44  7        M 40-44  
76    1123 Summer Curcio           F      Maumee        OH    US      0:08:07 8:07   73     0:17:41 5:42    87      0:51:12.50 0:51:06.65 8:14  26  4        F 25-29  
77    1121 Kelly Weaver            F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:08:07 8:07   74     0:17:41 5:42    89      0:51:13.24 0:51:07.45 8:14  28  5        F 25-29  
78    1343 Mike Miller             M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:07:29 7:29   32     0:16:52 5:26    67      0:51:12.30 0:51:07.47 8:14  39  5        M 35-39  
79    1131 Fred Yarger             M      Oregon        OH    US      0:08:01 8:01   66     0:17:25 5:37    75      0:51:21.97 0:51:07.82 8:14  60  1        M 60-64  
80    1064 Laura Konrad            F      Maumee        OH    US      0:08:41 8:41   117    0:17:30 5:39    78      0:51:37.26 0:51:12.44 8:14  31  6        F 30-34  
81    1081 Foster Clark            M      Findlay       OH    US      0:08:22 8:22   85     0:17:18 5:35    72      0:52:58.65 0:51:12.99 8:15  42  8        M 40-44  
82    1032 Elizabeth Smith         F      Canton        MI    US      0:08:05 8:05   72     0:17:31 5:39    79      0:53:01.15 0:51:13.35 8:15  25  6        F 25-29  
83    1017 Christina Deiger        F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:08:46 8:46   124    0:17:34 5:40    82      0:52:50.15 0:51:14.89 8:15  40  4        F 40-44  
84    1041 Amanda Langenderfer     F      Swanton       OH    US      0:08:11 8:11   77     0:17:38 5:41    84      0:51:25.66 0:51:17.00 8:15  41  5        F 40-44  
85    1026 Lisa Willford           F      Maumee        OH    US      0:08:32 8:32   104    0:17:31 5:39    80      0:51:53.03 0:51:21.08 8:16  50  2        F 50-54  
86    1003 Matt Bombick            M      Holland       OH    US      0:08:15 8:15   80     0:17:42 5:42    91      0:51:35.04 0:51:21.24 8:16  48  10       M 45-49  
87    1301 Dawn Green              F      whitehouse    OH    US      0:08:24 8:24   89     0:17:33 5:40    81      0:51:40.53 0:51:22.55 8:16  44  6        F 40-44  
88    1047 Cody Cranor             M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:08:42 8:42   120    0:18:02 5:49    95      0:51:59.38 0:51:30.70 8:17  27  5        M 25-29  
89    1086 Matthew Monroe          M      Maumee        OH    US      0:08:29 8:29   96     0:18:03 5:49    97      0:51:48.08 0:51:39.58 8:19  51  7        M 50-54  
90    1016 Megan Cordes            F      Toledo        OH    US      0:07:39 7:39   40     0:17:15 5:34    70      0:51:57.69 0:51:48.28 8:20  31  7        F 30-34  
91    1022 Natalie Walter          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:29 8:29   98     0:17:43 5:43    92      0:53:03.98 0:51:48.91 8:20  21  3        F 20-24  
92    1031 Tom Daniels             M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:08:40 8:40   115    0:17:41 5:42    88      0:52:16.38 0:51:54.24 8:21  46  11       M 45-49  
93    1299 Matt Tussing            M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:08:00 8:00   64     0:17:40 5:42    86      0:52:24.25 0:52:10.58 8:24  41  9        M 40-44  
94    1098 Trevor Jessee           M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:08:26 8:26   91     0:18:10 5:51    101     0:52:52.93 0:52:23.31 8:26  34  11       M 30-34  
95    1369 Brian Miller            M      Maumee        OH    US      0:09:02 9:02   142    0:18:03 5:49    98      0:53:29.76 0:52:24.17 8:26  42  10       M 40-44  
96    1344 Jeff Myers              M      Lambertville  MI    US      0:08:46 8:46   126    0:17:59 5:48    94      0:53:13.58 0:52:27.15 8:26  57  6        M 55-59  
97    1330 Tia Habel               F      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:54 8:54   132    0:18:02 5:49    96      0:53:07.83 0:52:29.56 8:27  22  4        F 20-24  
98    1089 Jeremy Fofrich          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:28 8:28   93     0:18:59 6:07    138     0:52:44.78 0:52:29.65 8:27  33  12       M 30-34  
99    1051 Matthew Thieroff        M      Woodville     OH    US      0:08:50 8:50   128    0:18:37 6:00    118     0:54:01.71 0:52:36.80 8:28  38  6        M 35-39  
100   1341 Matthew Swan            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:07:57 7:57   60     0:18:44 6:03    124     0:52:51.50 0:52:40.89 8:29  32  13       M 30-34  
101   1074 Grant Rayfield          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:38 8:38   114    0:18:07 5:51    99      0:53:21.53 0:52:42.33 8:29  43  11       M 40-44  
102   1254 Tom Kolena              M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:34 8:34   109    0:17:49 5:45    93      0:53:27.33 0:52:42.42 8:29  60  2        M 60-64  
103   1178 Jon Collum              M      Elmore        OH    US      0:09:00 9:00   138    0:18:31 5:58    111     0:54:08.45 0:52:45.17 8:29  45  12       M 45-49  
104   1122 DAVID ZEISLOFT          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:24 8:24   90     0:17:41 5:42    90      0:53:09.25 0:52:53.82 8:31  53  8        M 50-54  
105   1100 Rebeccah Hanna          F      Gill          MA    US      0:08:51 8:51   129    0:18:27 5:57    107     0:53:58.35 0:52:55.99 8:31  33  8        F 30-34  
106   1227 Courtney Smith          F      Holland       OH    US      0:08:34 8:34   107    0:18:08 5:51    100     0:54:57.16 0:52:59.12 8:32  36  3        F 35-39  
107   1248 Andrew Kohler           M      Monclova      OH    US      0:09:04 9:04   145    0:18:30 5:58    109     0:54:47.40 0:52:59.81 8:32  23  4        M 20-24  
108   1108 Elizabeth Shapiro       F      Holland       OH    US      0:08:27 8:27   92     0:18:14 5:53    104     0:53:37.68 0:53:18.70 8:35  35  4        F 35-39  
109   1111 Brittney McAndrew       F      Maumee        OH    US      0:08:28 8:28   94     0:18:14 5:53    102     0:53:38.80 0:53:20.33 8:35  35  5        F 35-39  
110   1078 Justin Winters          M      Maumee        OH    US      0:08:42 8:42   118    0:18:20 5:55    106     0:54:17.64 0:53:25.12 8:36  29  6        M 25-29  
111   1319 Chuck Osswald           M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:29 8:29   97     0:18:44 6:02    121     0:54:31.39 0:53:31.00 8:37  31  14       M 30-34  
112   1079 Tisha Augustyniak       F      Maumee        OH    US      0:09:02 9:02   144    0:18:35 6:00    114     0:54:31.11 0:53:47.80 8:39  47  3        F 45-49  
113   1250 Colton Yonker           M      Holland       OH    US      0:08:32 8:32   105    0:18:14 5:53    103     0:55:04.73 0:53:49.04 8:40  25  7        M 25-29  
114   1335 George Bertz            M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:08:35 8:35   110    0:45:18 14:37   346     0:55:26.23 0:53:52.40 8:40  34  15       M 30-34  
115   1157 Rayce Risser            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:45 8:45   122    0:18:51 6:05    128     0:54:46.91 0:53:58.53 8:41  27  8        M 25-29  
116   1158 Colleen Stobinski       F      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:45 8:45   123    0:18:51 6:05    129     0:54:46.72 0:53:58.95 8:41  26  7        F 25-29  
117   1249 Steve Kohler            M      Monclova      OH    US      0:09:05 9:05   146    0:18:30 5:58    110     0:55:50.33 0:54:03.95 8:42  53  9        M 50-54  
118   1315 Emily Brown             F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:12 9:12   156    0:18:44 6:03    122     0:54:34.87 0:54:18.74 8:44  29  8        F 25-29  
119   1317 Derek Hoerman           M      Royal Oak     MI    US      0:09:12 9:12   155    0:18:44 6:03    123     0:54:38.60 0:54:22.31 8:45  29  9        M 25-29  
120   1143 Shanna Freeh            F      Monclova      OH    US      0:09:08 9:08   149    0:18:37 6:00    117     0:55:08.64 0:54:26.94 8:46  27  9        F 25-29  
121   1146 Kim Muir                F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:07 9:07   148    0:18:37 6:00    119     0:55:09.41 0:54:27.35 8:46  31  9        F 30-34  
122   1212 Dennis Kennedy          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:44 8:44   121    0:18:32 5:59    112     0:55:23.54 0:54:28.21 8:46  37  7        M 35-39  
123   1071 Sara Jones              F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:09:01 9:01   140    0:18:46 6:03    125     0:54:59.39 0:54:34.17 8:47  37  6        F 35-39  
124   1085 Melissa Espinoza        F      Maumee        OH    US      0:09:00 9:00   139    0:18:47 6:03    126     0:54:59.47 0:54:34.23 8:47  41  7        F 40-44  
125   1302 Curtis Stringham        M      Curtice       OH    US      0:08:28 8:28   95     0:18:18 5:54    105     0:54:58.09 0:54:41.00 8:48  13  2        M 10-14  
126   1222 Mike Henderson          M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:08:38 8:38   112    0:18:43 6:02    120     0:54:58.65 0:54:43.03 8:48  42  12       M 40-44  
127   1083 Andrea Areddy           F      Maumee        OH    US      0:08:53 8:53   131    0:18:29 5:58    108     0:55:28.87 0:55:00.51 8:51  46  4        F 45-49  
128   1230 SPENCER CRISSMAN        M      TOLEDO        OH    US      0:08:57 8:57   135    0:19:05 6:09    141     0:55:21.46 0:55:09.19 8:53  39  8        M 35-39  
129   1229 Anna Crissman           F      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:57 8:57   136    0:19:05 6:09    142     0:55:21.48 0:55:09.45 8:53  42  8        F 40-44  
130   1333 Subrahmanyam CHODISETTY M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:08:31 8:31   103    0:18:36 6:00    116     0:55:30.34 0:55:13.14 8:53  55  7        M 55-59  
131   1284 Lynne Forsythe          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:23 9:23   170    0:18:55 6:06    133     0:56:19.91 0:55:15.81 8:54  54  3        F 50-54  
132   1106 Sarah Schroeder         F      Oregon        OH    US      0:08:34 8:34   106    0:18:36 6:00    115     0:55:33.52 0:55:19.86 8:54  31  10       F 30-34  
133   1267 Jarid Grant             M      Maumee        OH    US      0:08:56 8:56   134    0:19:29 6:17    154     0:56:41.61 0:55:24.10 8:55  28  10       M 25-29  
134   1145 Jason Beck              M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:08:50 8:50   127    0:18:55 6:06    134     0:56:13.67 0:55:27.12 8:55  39  9        M 35-39  
135   1357 Adam Truna              M      Temperance    MI    US      0:08:42 8:42   119    0:18:58 6:07    136     0:56:37.02 0:55:27.49 8:56  34  16       M 30-34  
136   1030 Jonathan Brauer         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:07:45 7:45   47     0:18:35 6:00    113     0:55:34.95 0:55:30.18 8:56  41  13       M 40-44  
137   1363 Mark Truna              M      Ypsilanti     MI    US      0:08:46 8:46   125    0:18:58 6:07    137     0:56:37.61 0:55:32.48 8:56  30  17       M 30-34  
138   1066 Angie Minniear          F      Maumee        OH    US      0:09:11 9:11   153    0:18:57 6:07    135     0:56:47.92 0:55:32.77 8:56  47  5        F 45-49  
139   1290 Mike Williams           M      Berkey        OH    US      0:09:06 9:06   147    0:18:52 6:05    131     0:56:34.33 0:55:47.10 8:59  62  3        M 60-64  
140   1240 Melissa Kubiak          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:51 9:51   215    0:19:09 6:11    145     0:56:59.86 0:55:47.49 8:59  29  10       F 25-29  
141   1007 Steve Varga             M      Maumee        OH    US      0:08:22 8:22   86     0:19:06 6:10    143     0:56:04.06 0:55:52.91 9:00  43  14       M 40-44  
142   1154 Charles Rohtert         M      Northwood     OH    US      0:09:10 9:10   152    0:18:54 6:06    132     0:56:44.68 0:56:02.84 9:01  37  10       M 35-39  
143   1328 Joe Cappel              M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:09:14 9:14   159    0:19:02 6:08    139     0:56:35.30 0:56:03.65 9:01  42  15       M 40-44  
144   1261 Haley Mealer            F      Wauseon       OH    US      0:09:15 9:15   161    0:19:17 6:13    148     0:57:05.20 0:56:05.38 9:02  30  11       F 30-34  
145   1265 Melissa Clarkson        F      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:53 8:53   130    0:19:05 6:09    140     0:56:30.00 0:56:14.05 9:03  36  7        F 35-39  
146   1147 Margaret Borysiak       F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:09:11 9:11   154    0:19:27 6:16    151     0:57:10.75 0:56:20.37 9:04  58  1        F 55-59  
147   1296 Rick Akeman             M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:20 8:20   84     0:18:51 6:05    130     0:59:00.50 0:56:20.61 9:04  46  13       M 45-49  
148   1356 Nasser Moiduddin        M      Ottawa Hills  OH    US      0:08:34 8:34   108    0:19:19 6:14    150     0:58:22.15 0:56:20.70 9:04  41  16       M 40-44  
149   1039 Catherine Perry         F      Walbridge     OH    US      0:09:35 9:35   194    0:19:14 6:12    147     0:57:15.37 0:56:22.21 9:04  37  8        F 35-39  
150   1090 Daniel Tierney II       M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:09:25 9:25   176    0:19:37 6:20    157     0:57:09.72 0:56:31.60 9:06  31  18       M 30-34  
151   1018 Thomas Walter           M      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:28 9:28   181    0:19:42 6:21    163     0:58:19.49 0:56:38.33 9:07  56  8        M 55-59  
152   1120 Jackie Downs            F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:09:35 9:35   193    0:19:14 6:12    146     0:57:32.80 0:56:39.41 9:07  52  4        F 50-54  
153   1067 Claire Minniear         F      Maumee        OH    US      0:09:10 9:10   151    0:19:08 6:10    144     0:58:01.87 0:56:45.91 9:08  22  5        F 20-24  
154   1053 Mike Olszewski          M      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:30 9:30   186    0:19:38 6:20    159     0:58:01.31 0:56:46.94 9:08  51  10       M 50-54  
155   1294 Noah Hartman            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:22 8:22   87     0:18:51 6:05    127     0:59:28.28 0:56:50.12 9:09  25  11       M 25-29  
156   1019 Cheryl Walter           F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:30 9:30   187    0:19:38 6:20    158     0:58:10.98 0:56:56.58 9:10  53  5        F 50-54  
157   1329 amanda border           F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:08:58 8:58   137    0:19:54 6:25    170     0:57:42.41 0:57:00.30 9:10  26  11       F 25-29  
158   1110 Jeremy Bauer            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:40 8:40   116    0:19:17 6:13    149     0:57:26.40 0:57:00.55 9:10  43  17       M 40-44  
159   1038 Chad Clark              M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:08:17 8:17   81     0:20:20 6:33    190     0:57:21.89 0:57:02.79 9:11  35  11       M 35-39  
160   1168 Todd Walsh              M      Walbridge     OH    US      0:09:09 9:09   150    0:19:59 6:27    171     0:57:17.32 0:57:05.97 9:11  46  14       M 45-49  
161   1033 Kelly Dean              F      Waterville    OH    US      0:09:16 9:16   164    0:19:38 6:20    160     0:57:14.41 0:57:06.74 9:11  56  2        F 55-59  
162   1233 Nicole Stotz            F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:09:34 9:34   192    0:19:42 6:21    164     0:58:05.56 0:57:29.28 9:15  35  9        F 35-39  
163   1159 Megan Perlmutter        F      Holland       OH    US      0:09:34 9:34   191    0:19:43 6:21    165     0:58:05.63 0:57:29.38 9:15  34  12       F 30-34  
164   1213 Melissa Michalski       F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:09:15 9:15   160    0:19:29 6:17    153     0:58:02.50 0:57:45.00 9:18  34  13       F 30-34  
165   1214 Justin Michalski        M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:09:16 9:16   162    0:19:29 6:17    152     0:58:01.85 0:57:45.10 9:18  33  19       M 30-34  
166   1358 Greg Gasiorowski        M      Ottawa Hills  OH    US      0:09:01 9:01   141    0:19:49 6:24    168     0:58:40.43 0:57:46.15 9:18  55  9        M 55-59  
167   1300 Heather Tussing         F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:09:18 9:18   166    0:20:03 6:28    175     0:58:02.13 0:57:48.00 9:18  43  9        F 40-44  
168   1210 Z Mehdi                 M      Maumee        OH    US      0:11:57 11:57  322    0:23:48 7:41    288     1:00:23.70 0:58:02.49 9:20  37  12       M 35-39  
169   1236 Donald Bird             M      Fayette       OH    US      0:09:02 9:02   143    0:19:40 6:21    161     0:58:37.41 0:58:07.04 9:21  43  18       M 40-44  
170   1011 Steve Lorenz            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:41 9:41   203    0:20:30 6:37    197     0:58:50.25 0:58:11.55 9:22  39  13       M 35-39  
171   1226 Megan Tayler            F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:09:28 9:28   179    0:19:46 6:23    167     0:59:08.28 0:58:14.86 9:22  33  14       F 30-34  
172   1199 Dawn Dupler             F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:09:46 9:46   208    0:19:45 6:22    166     0:58:51.65 0:58:22.76 9:24  48  6        F 45-49  
173   1198 Steve Overholser        M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:09:53 9:53   217    0:19:41 6:21    162     0:58:50.92 0:58:22.88 9:24  56  10       M 55-59  
174   1096 Vints Holden            M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:09:29 9:29   184    0:20:03 6:28    174     0:59:00.48 0:58:28.01 9:25  32  20       M 30-34  
175   1097 Kelly Kwiatkowski       F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:09:31 9:31   188    0:20:02 6:28    173     0:59:00.30 0:58:29.43 9:25  28  12       F 25-29  
176   1295 Tiffany Akeman          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:16 9:16   163    0:19:37 6:20    156     0:59:28.15 0:58:29.97 9:25  27  13       F 25-29  
177   1275 Mary Dodds              F      Petersburg    MI    US      0:09:40 9:40   202    0:20:02 6:28    172     0:59:18.42 0:58:35.86 9:26  56  3        F 55-59  
178   1015 Greg Cordes             M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:30 8:30   99     0:20:12 6:31    187     0:58:56.00 0:58:47.26 9:28  40  19       M 40-44  
179   1197 Leonard Markley         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:17 9:17   165    0:19:50 6:24    169     0:59:57.49 0:58:49.78 9:28  33  21       M 30-34  
180   1112 Jim Emmert              M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:09:50 9:50   212    0:20:10 6:30    186     0:59:20.31 0:58:50.42 9:28  48  15       M 45-49  
181   1179 Julio Rodriguez         M      Maumee        OH    US      0:09:51 9:51   214    0:20:09 6:30    185     0:59:20.69 0:58:50.58 9:28  47  16       M 45-49  
182   1379 Jenna Leach             F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:44 9:44   204    0:20:36 6:39    201     0:59:47.07 0:58:51.22 9:28  21  6        F 20-24  
183   1077 Heather Koczorowski     F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:09:32 9:32   190    0:20:36 6:39    203     1:00:28.31 0:58:59.78 9:30  47  7        F 45-49  
184   1165 Abby Byers              F      Waterville    OH    US      0:09:28 9:28   182    0:20:09 6:30    184     0:59:53.01 0:59:00.24 9:30  27  14       F 25-29  
185   1166 Katherine Byers         F      Waterville    OH    US      0:09:28 9:28   183    0:20:08 6:30    180     0:59:52.77 0:59:00.25 9:30  56  4        F 55-59  
186   1129 Jamie Trzcinski         F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:39 9:39   199    0:20:08 6:30    183     0:59:32.56 0:59:02.95 9:30  43  10       F 40-44  
187   1201 Ryan Branum             M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:09:24 9:24   171    0:20:04 6:28    176     0:59:16.70 0:59:06.61 9:31  44  20       M 40-44  
188   1376 Steven Daniels          M      Delta         OH    US      0:08:56 8:56   133    0:20:21 6:34    191     1:00:16.68 0:59:07.14 9:31  27  12       M 25-29  
189   1119 Chelsea Younkman        F      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:03 10:03  234    0:20:16 6:32    189     1:00:26.68 0:59:13.00 9:32  35  10       F 35-39  
190   1272 Tiffany Duran           F      Temperance    MI    US      0:09:35 9:35   195    0:19:35 6:19    155     1:00:08.19 0:59:15.65 9:32  38  11       F 35-39  
191   1325 Sue Hohenbrink          F      Ottawa        OH    US      0:09:32 9:32   189    0:20:30 6:37    196     1:00:13.28 0:59:19.12 9:33  57  5        F 55-59  
192   1336 Cortney Gharib          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:08 10:08  238    0:20:08 6:30    182     1:00:34.32 0:59:24.98 9:34  35  12       F 35-39  
193   1345 Asia Kamlani            F      Holland       OH    US      0:10:07 10:07  237    0:20:08 6:30    181     1:00:36.04 0:59:25.16 9:34  33  15       F 30-34  
194   1114 Chuck Sisco             M      Maumee        OH    US      0:09:51 9:51   213    0:20:14 6:31    188     0:59:59.91 0:59:36.04 9:36  65  1        M 65-69  
195   1200 Amanda Graven           F      Maumee        OH    US      0:09:22 9:22   168    0:20:35 6:38    200     0:59:42.34 0:59:37.22 9:36  35  13       F 35-39  
196   1088 tyler bergman           M      Holland       OH    US      0:10:02 10:02  231    0:21:01 6:47    212     1:00:18.67 0:59:39.22 9:36  27  13       M 25-29  
197   1013 Bradley Hesser          M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:09:13 9:13   158    0:20:07 6:29    179     1:02:06.66 0:59:49.21 9:38  41  21       M 40-44  
198   1266 Kimberly Collovecchio   F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:09:22 9:22   169    0:20:35 6:38    199     1:00:00.79 0:59:55.20 9:39  33  16       F 30-34  
199   1312 ELIZABETH KEITH         F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:10:02 10:02  232    0:20:42 6:41    206     1:00:14.24 0:59:57.43 9:39  43  11       F 40-44  
200   1234 Janos Haydu             M      Toledo        OH    US      0:08:38 8:38   113    0:20:24 6:35    193     1:00:04.33 0:59:58.17 9:39  48  17       M 45-49  
201   1080 Richet Clark            F      Findlay       OH    US      0:09:28 9:28   180    0:20:41 6:40    204     1:01:47.94 1:00:00.89 9:40  41  12       F 40-44  
202   1132 Elizabeth Dickheiser    F      Maumee        OH    US      0:09:27 9:27   178    0:20:25 6:35    194     1:01:41.56 1:00:22.96 9:43  34  17       F 30-34  
203   1190 Jackson Donovan         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:58 9:58   224    0:20:06 6:29    178     1:00:56.22 1:00:23.31 9:43  24  5        M 20-24  
204   1191 Greg Manning            M      Williamsburg  MI    US      0:09:58 9:58   223    0:20:06 6:29    177     1:00:56.88 1:00:23.32 9:43  24  6        M 20-24  
205   1134 Chelsey Lautzenheiser   F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:26 9:26   177    0:20:26 6:36    195     1:01:42.72 1:00:24.04 9:43  22  7        F 20-24  
206   1318 Rich Kramp              M      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:45 9:45   205    0:21:09 6:49    214     1:01:12.73 1:00:26.98 9:44  37  14       M 35-39  
207   1268 Jason Bratton           M      Wauseon       OH    US      0:09:25 9:25   172    0:20:23 6:34    192     1:00:38.61 1:00:28.62 9:44  47  18       M 45-49  
208   1270 Kathleen Tafelski       F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:09:57 9:57   222    0:20:47 6:42    208     1:01:28.69 1:00:34.33 9:45  47  8        F 45-49  
209   1070 Ashley Jones            F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:18 9:18   167    0:20:53 6:44    210     1:02:30.57 1:00:34.79 9:45  32  18       F 30-34  
210   1220 Erik Blake              M      Maumee        OH    US      0:10:37 10:37  270    0:20:45 6:42    207     1:01:59.36 1:00:51.46 9:48  40  22       M 40-44  
211   1133 Samantha Lupu           F      Dundee        MI    US      0:09:25 9:25   175    0:20:33 6:38    198     1:02:10.91 1:00:52.25 9:48  25  15       F 25-29  
212   1303 Jessica Williams        F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:18 10:18  251    0:21:15 6:51    219     1:01:30.41 1:01:03.67 9:50  35  14       F 35-39  
213   1365 Paul Hoelzle            M      Ottawa Hills  OH    US      0:09:46 9:46   206    0:20:36 6:39    202     1:02:21.62 1:01:08.40 9:50  32  22       M 30-34  
214   1242 Katelin Eing            F      Maumee        OH    US      0:09:48 9:48   209    0:21:37 6:58    227     1:03:13.45 1:01:09.64 9:51  24  8        F 20-24  
215   1243 Chad Selmek             M      Columbus      OH    US      0:09:48 9:48   210    0:21:37 6:58    228     1:03:13.54 1:01:10.20 9:51  23  7        M 20-24  
216   1005 Michelle Del Toro       F      Gibsonburg    OH    US      0:09:30 9:30   185    0:20:48 6:42    209     1:01:48.81 1:01:17.09 9:52  44  13       F 40-44  
217   1232 Laura Oehlers           F      Lambertville  MI    US      0:10:06 10:06  236    0:21:14 6:51    216     1:02:38.78 1:01:22.43 9:53  49  9        F 45-49  
218   1138 Elizabeth Flood         F      Lambertville  MI    US      0:10:13 10:13  244    0:21:18 6:52    221     1:03:16.19 1:01:22.76 9:53  39  15       F 35-39  
219   1139 Rachel Dyk              F      Temperance    MI    US      0:10:13 10:13  242    0:21:19 6:53    223     1:03:15.36 1:01:23.69 9:53  40  14       F 40-44  
220   1380 Paige Speweik           F      Ottawa Lake   MI    US                            0:30:47 9:56    342     1:02:45.87 1:01:30.20 9:54  20  9        F 20-24  
221   1061 Jessica Knapp           F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:10:13 10:13  243    0:21:16 6:52    220     1:02:22.13 1:01:30.45 9:54  32  19       F 30-34  
222   1288 Clark Rhoades           M      La Salle      MI    US      0:09:55 9:55   221    0:20:56 6:45    211     1:02:32.45 1:01:36.73 9:55  47  19       M 45-49  
223   1337 Katie Croci             F      Maumee        OH    US      0:09:13 9:13   157    0:22:17 7:11    252     1:02:21.08 1:01:53.64 9:58  40  15       F 40-44  
224   1014 Mollie Tyrrell          F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:10:05 10:05  235    0:21:41 7:00    229     1:02:33.21 1:02:01.10 9:59  34  20       F 30-34  
225   1331 Katie Sandy             F      Blissfield    MI    US      0:10:36 10:36  269    0:22:02 7:06    241     1:02:53.12 1:02:03.46 9:59  38  16       F 35-39  
226   1060 Kami Deppen             F      Waterville    OH    US      0:09:36 9:36   197    0:21:14 6:51    217     1:03:27.07 1:02:32.35 10:04 43  16       F 40-44  
227   1059 Brian Deppen            M      Waterville    OH    US      0:09:36 9:36   196    0:21:14 6:51    218     1:03:27.01 1:02:32.49 10:04 46  20       M 45-49  
228   1102 Carla Rahrig            F      Luckey        OH    US      0:09:38 9:38   198    0:21:12 6:50    215     1:02:46.50 1:02:33.53 10:04 53  6        F 50-54  
229   1207 Linda Hordak Neeb       F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:46 9:46   207    0:21:18 6:52    222     1:03:08.55 1:02:34.86 10:04 59  6        F 55-59  
230   1072 Nour Sayed              F      Monclova      OH    US                            0:31:59 10:19   343     1:05:01.20 1:02:37.71 10:05 33  21       F 30-34  
231   1073 Noha Deeb               F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:10:27 10:27  258    0:21:33 6:57    226     1:05:00.84 1:02:38.02 10:05 39  17       F 35-39  
232   1184 Christine Patten        F      Holland       OH    US      0:10:27 10:27  257    0:21:48 7:02    235     1:04:01.78 1:02:44.40 10:06 42  17       F 40-44  
233   1192 Kristina Sowinski       F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:27 10:27  259    0:21:46 7:01    231     1:04:01.04 1:02:48.19 10:06 29  16       F 25-29  
234   1338 Anna Mossburg           F      Montpelier    OH    US      0:10:28 10:28  261    0:21:46 7:01    233     1:04:02.17 1:02:50.36 10:07 39  18       F 35-39  
235   1044 Laura Ramon             F      Defiance      OH    US      0:10:01 10:01  228    0:21:28 6:55    224     1:03:28.13 1:02:52.83 10:07 51  7        F 50-54  
236   1125 Cait Canestraro         F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:54 9:54   218    0:23:02 7:26    276     1:03:29.04 1:02:59.23 10:08 24  10       F 20-24  
237   1347 Beverly Reinbrecht      F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:10:00 10:00  226    0:21:33 6:57    225     1:03:53.49 1:03:08.60 10:10 55  7        F 55-59  
238   1332 Mary Beth Hoffman       F      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:23 10:23  254    0:21:55 7:04    240     1:04:56.97 1:03:22.36 10:12 30  22       F 30-34  
239   1037 Amanda Schwartz         F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:09:25 9:25   174    0:21:47 7:02    234     1:03:42.54 1:03:22.90 10:12 37  19       F 35-39  
240   1140 Joanna Dudzik           F      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:16 10:16  246    0:21:50 7:03    236     1:05:29.92 1:03:39.32 10:15 24  11       F 20-24  
241   1141 Betsy Szynkowski        F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:10:16 10:16  245    0:21:45 7:01    230     1:04:45.88 1:03:39.81 10:15 41  18       F 40-44  
242   1127 Lisa Streib             F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:12 10:12  241    0:20:42 6:41    205     1:04:08.24 1:03:41.17 10:15 51  8        F 50-54  
243   1137 Aly Reed                F      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:17 10:17  248    0:21:51 7:03    237     1:05:31.22 1:03:41.84 10:15 29  17       F 25-29  
244   1282 Jeff Gibbs              M      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:02 10:02  230    0:21:03 6:48    213     1:04:39.66 1:03:41.89 10:15 58  11       M 55-59  
245   1128 Steve Huffman           M      Ottawa Hills  OH    US      0:10:03 10:03  233    0:22:28 7:15    261     1:05:08.90 1:04:07.11 10:19 37  15       M 35-39  
246   1105 Brittany Wonnell        F      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:44 10:44  277    0:22:19 7:12    253     1:04:52.95 1:04:07.22 10:19 36  20       F 35-39  
247   1049 Julie Steinhardt        F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:30 10:30  265    0:22:10 7:09    247     1:04:55.61 1:04:11.01 10:20 38  21       F 35-39  
248   1035 Cindy Zilles            F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:10 10:10  239    0:21:53 7:03    238     1:05:07.81 1:04:22.03 10:22 42  19       F 40-44  
249   1276 Catherine Dodds         F      Petersburg    MI    US      0:10:17 10:17  247    0:22:06 7:08    243     1:05:04.92 1:04:22.57 10:22 22  12       F 20-24  
250   1162 Emily Landrum           F      Waterville    OH    US      0:10:11 10:11  240    0:22:14 7:10    251     1:05:59.08 1:04:25.89 10:22 33  23       F 30-34  
251   1093 Marie Cherry            F      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:25 10:25  255    0:22:11 7:09    248     1:05:16.67 1:04:29.22 10:23 48  10       F 45-49  
252   1034 Kimberly Clark          F      Maumee        OH    US      0:09:55 9:55   219    0:21:55 7:04    239     1:05:29.23 1:04:35.20 10:24 27  18       F 25-29  
253   1136 Heather Shippey         F      Maumee        OH    US      0:10:38 10:38  271    0:22:35 7:17    264     1:05:56.75 1:04:37.39 10:24 27  19       F 25-29  
254   1023 Ryan Crahan             M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:38 10:38  272    0:22:36 7:18    265     1:05:57.06 1:04:38.44 10:24 34  23       M 30-34  
255   1289 Alyssia Bell            F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:39 9:39   200    0:22:09 7:09    244     1:05:00.25 1:04:45.71 10:25 25  20       F 25-29  
256   1208 Christopher Peiffer     M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:09:40 9:40   201    0:22:10 7:09    245     1:05:01.11 1:04:47.19 10:26 44  23       M 40-44  
257   1126 Alan Stevens            M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:26 10:26  256    0:22:14 7:10    250     1:05:34.85 1:04:50.21 10:26 31  24       M 30-34  
258   1353 Clare Mitchell          F      Maumee        OH    US      0:10:17 10:17  249    0:22:13 7:10    249     1:06:18.14 1:04:52.95 10:27 49  11       F 45-49  
259   1009 Joy Andrews             F      Oregon        OH    US      0:10:39 10:39  273    0:22:20 7:12    254     1:05:35.13 1:05:04.86 10:28 47  12       F 45-49  
260   1355 Alexandra Hardy         F      Luckey        OH    US      0:09:58 9:58   225    0:22:10 7:09    246     1:05:21.49 1:05:07.38 10:29 33  24       F 30-34  
261   1196 Tommy Richmond          M      Toledo        OH    US                                                    1:05:10.52 1:05:10.52 10:29 28  14       M 25-29  
262   1372 Katie DeBenedictis      F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:36 11:36  316    0:25:02 8:04    308     1:06:34.79 1:05:13.62 10:30 37  22       F 35-39  
263   1065 Trent Mahaney           M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:08:37 8:37   111    0:22:05 7:07    242     1:05:24.82 1:05:17.19 10:30 41  24       M 40-44  
264   1352 Michael Managhan        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:52 10:52  283    0:22:41 7:19    268     1:07:06.12 1:05:23.66 10:31 49  21       M 45-49  
265   1368 Simona Jackman          F      Defiance      OH    US      0:10:29 10:29  263    0:22:32 7:16    263     1:06:30.10 1:05:39.40 10:34 39  23       F 35-39  
266   1321 Chandra Shadel          F      Swanton       OH    US      0:10:36 10:36  268    0:22:28 7:15    262     1:07:14.84 1:05:46.44 10:35 46  13       F 45-49  
267   1377 Brandi Gilbert          F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:10:56 10:56  290    0:23:48 7:41    289     1:08:12.18 1:05:53.97 10:36 33  25       F 30-34  
268   1278 Lance Miller            M      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:10:20 10:20  252    0:22:44 7:20    271     1:07:52.82 1:05:54.87 10:36 41  25       M 40-44  
269   1262 Michelle Barga          F      Holland       OH    US      0:10:21 10:21  253    0:22:23 7:13    256     1:06:50.89 1:05:55.35 10:37 30  26       F 30-34  
270   1115 Jeanette Utter          F      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:53 10:53  286    0:23:01 7:26    275     1:07:27.21 1:05:55.64 10:37 46  14       F 45-49  
271   1062 Nicole Cherry           F      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:28 10:28  260    0:22:39 7:18    267     1:07:01.64 1:05:59.22 10:37 35  24       F 35-39  
272   1043 Catherine L Aldrich     F      Defiance      OH    US      0:10:02 10:02  229    0:22:24 7:13    257     1:06:34.97 1:05:59.86 10:37 60  1        F 60-64  
273   1297 Katie Hempel            F      Ida           MI    US      0:10:32 10:32  266    0:21:46 7:01    232     1:06:30.93 1:06:06.41 10:38 23  13       F 20-24  
274   1225 Jeff Edelbrock          M      Bowling Green OH    US      0:10:55 10:55  288    0:22:56 7:24    273     1:07:41.96 1:06:10.37 10:39 54  11       M 50-54  
275   1273 Sara Card               F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:29 11:29  308    0:23:17 7:31    283     1:07:47.03 1:06:13.40 10:39 49  15       F 45-49  
276   1094 Selena Nicholas-Bublick F      Toledo        OH    US      0:11:03 11:03  292    0:23:01 7:26    274     1:07:00.34 1:06:13.81 10:40 42  20       F 40-44  
277   1075 Allen Koralewski        M      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:53 9:53   216    0:22:28 7:15    260     1:07:14.45 1:06:22.46 10:41 32  25       M 30-34  
278   1063 Alexandra Zmuda         F      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:29 10:29  264    0:22:37 7:18    266     1:07:37.34 1:06:34.87 10:43 41  21       F 40-44  
279   1362 Holly Thomas            F      Holland       OH    US      0:10:28 10:28  262    0:22:46 7:21    272     1:08:26.60 1:06:37.00 10:43 35  25       F 35-39  
280   1361 Brandy Miles            F      Monclova      OH    US      0:11:13 11:13  299    0:23:10 7:28    281     1:07:57.11 1:06:53.00 10:46 36  26       F 35-39  
281   1313 Hope Onweller           F      Swanton       OH    US      0:11:13 11:13  298    0:23:08 7:28    279     1:08:04.34 1:06:56.58 10:46 38  27       F 35-39  
282   1148 Karen Borysiak          F      Wauseon       OH    US      0:10:46 10:46  278    0:23:05 7:27    278     1:07:51.26 1:06:58.83 10:47 29  21       F 25-29  
283   1309 Nicole Hofbauer         F      Temperance    MI    US      0:10:43 10:43  275    0:22:24 7:14    258     1:07:47.76 1:07:01.52 10:47 30  27       F 30-34  
284   1310 Matt Hofbauer           M      Temperance    MI    US      0:10:44 10:44  276    0:22:24 7:14    259     1:07:47.79 1:07:02.58 10:47 31  26       M 30-34  
285   1245 Susan Smith             F      Delta         OH    US      0:10:39 10:39  274    0:23:04 7:27    277     1:07:40.04 1:07:07.77 10:48 56  8        F 55-59  
286   1342 Lindsey Mix             F      Maumee        OH    US      0:10:33 10:33  267    0:22:43 7:20    269     1:09:03.92 1:07:14.39 10:49 36  28       F 35-39  
287   1239 Rachel Maurer           F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:10:56 10:56  289    0:23:24 7:33    284     1:08:09.88 1:07:15.13 10:49 33  28       F 30-34  
288   1118 Mary Sheena             F      Keego Harbor  MI    US      0:10:53 10:53  285    0:23:12 7:29    282     1:09:00.59 1:07:40.55 10:53 52  9        F 50-54  
289   1010 Robert McQueary         M      Oregon        OH    US      0:09:25 9:25   173    0:22:44 7:20    270     1:08:33.68 1:08:02.77 10:57 43  26       M 40-44  
290   1269 Mike Lacey              M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:09:48 9:48   211    0:22:22 7:13    255     1:08:41.08 1:08:17.65 10:59 61  4        M 60-64  
291   1246 Mary Pinkava            F      Swanton       OH    US      0:11:38 11:38  317    0:24:04 7:46    292     1:09:04.75 1:08:37.53 11:03 36  29       F 35-39  
292   1113 Esther Emmert           F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:10:47 10:47  279    0:23:26 7:34    285     1:09:08.87 1:08:38.05 11:03 59  9        F 55-59  
293   1116 Darryl Utter            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:52 10:52  284    0:23:09 7:28    280     1:10:33.07 1:08:59.52 11:06 54  12       M 50-54  
294   1058 Chris Baroncini         M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:11:09 11:09  297    0:23:49 7:41    290     1:11:16.10 1:09:17.39 11:09 51  13       M 50-54  
295   1258 Lisa Bartko             F      Temperance    MI    US      0:11:04 11:04  293    0:24:10 7:48    293     1:09:30.02 1:09:18.56 11:09 44  22       F 40-44  
296   1350 AIDEE MITCHELL          F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:10:50 10:50  281    0:23:34 7:36    286     1:09:55.81 1:09:35.56 11:12 51  10       F 50-54  
297   1279 Michelle Mosiniak       F      Curtice       OH    US      0:11:16 11:16  301    0:24:22 7:51    300     1:11:29.63 1:10:17.83 11:19 51  11       F 50-54  
298   1298 Amy Hempel              F      Ida           MI    US      0:11:32 11:32  311    0:24:20 7:51    298     1:11:01.21 1:10:36.63 11:22 50  12       F 50-54  
299   1308 Kim Turco               F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:32 11:32  312    0:24:21 7:51    299     1:11:01.14 1:10:36.75 11:22 54  13       F 50-54  
300   1025 Rita Ross               F      Delta         OH    US      0:11:07 11:07  296    0:24:14 7:49    295     1:11:17.25 1:10:41.90 11:23 67  1        F 65-69  
301   1169 Shailendra Misra        M      Temperance    MI    US      0:10:17 10:17  250    0:23:54 7:43    291     1:11:18.21 1:10:54.75 11:25 49  22       M 45-49  
302   1247 Julianne Lange          F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:11:39 11:39  319    0:24:13 7:49    294     1:11:22.45 1:10:56.29 11:25 46  16       F 45-49  
303   1099 Angela Casertano        F      Toledo        OH    US      0:09:55 9:55   220    0:24:15 7:49    296     1:11:45.94 1:11:15.60 11:28 30  29       F 30-34  
304   1101 Carlie Shaughnessy      F      Holland       OH    US      0:12:18 12:18  332    0:24:46 7:59    304     1:12:08.90 1:11:37.96 11:32 26  22       F 25-29  
305   1209 Nesrein Mehdi           F      Maumee        OH    US      0:11:55 11:55  321    0:24:20 7:51    297     1:14:03.16 1:11:40.17 11:32 28  23       F 25-29  
306   1340 Robert Mawer            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:00 10:00  227    0:25:01 8:04    307     1:12:16.38 1:11:41.85 11:32 37  16       M 35-39  
307   1045 Joseph Patay            M      Toledo        OH    US      0:11:26 11:26  306    0:25:24 8:11    311     1:12:44.93 1:12:20.94 11:39 47  23       M 45-49  
308   1109 Dave Schultz            M      Custar        OH    US      0:10:48 10:48  280    0:23:42 7:39    287     1:13:16.78 1:12:32.16 11:40 53  14       M 50-54  
309   1153 Amanda Pochatko         F      Toledo        OH    US      0:11:31 11:31  310    0:24:34 7:55    301     1:13:27.25 1:12:33.86 11:41 41  23       F 40-44  
310   1012 Jennifer Allen          F      Rossford      OH    US      0:10:59 10:59  291    0:24:37 7:57    303     1:14:12.11 1:13:02.74 11:45 37  30       F 35-39  
311   1021 Kirsten Russell         F      Maumee        OH    US      0:11:33 11:33  313    0:24:51 8:01    305     1:13:32.93 1:13:03.15 11:45 26  24       F 25-29  
312   1020 Laura Russell           F      Maumee        OH    US      0:11:34 11:34  315    0:24:53 8:02    306     1:13:32.42 1:13:03.80 11:46 51  14       F 50-54  
313   1221 Kate Blake              F      Maumee        OH    US      0:11:19 11:19  304    0:24:34 7:55    302     1:14:28.53 1:13:21.74 11:48 40  24       F 40-44  
314   1364 Megan Heilman           F      Ottawa Hills  OH    US      0:12:03 12:03  324    0:25:10 8:07    310     1:15:38.14 1:14:01.43 11:55 34  30       F 30-34  
315   1260 Greg Chisholm           M      Oregon        OH    US      0:10:50 10:50  282    0:25:41 8:17    312     1:14:20.33 1:14:11.39 11:56 34  27       M 30-34  
316   1204 Noah Eby                M      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:29 11:29  307    0:25:55 8:21    315     1:15:49.14 1:14:17.41 11:57 19  4        M 15-19  
317   1253 Rebecca Abu-Absi        F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:11:19 11:19  303    0:25:43 8:18    313     1:16:35.90 1:14:27.02 11:59 43  25       F 40-44  
318   1203 Dana Rodenbeck          F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:22 11:22  305    0:25:08 8:07    309     1:16:04.43 1:14:48.29 12:02 30  31       F 30-34  
319   1349 Joelle Hughes           F      Holland       OH    US      0:11:16 11:16  302    0:26:07 8:26    324     1:16:04.34 1:15:16.92 12:07 25  25       F 25-29  
320   1274 Emily Pinkava           F      Lambertville  MI    US      0:12:14 12:14  329    0:26:03 8:24    320     1:17:12.03 1:15:37.58 12:10 25  26       F 25-29  
321   1170 Cristina Whitmore       F      Oregon        OH    US      0:11:39 11:39  318    0:26:07 8:26    323     1:16:12.04 1:15:46.89 12:12 48  17       F 45-49  
322   1202 Liz Eby                 F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:30 11:30  309    0:25:55 8:22    316     1:17:18.82 1:15:48.47 12:12 26  27       F 25-29  
323   1219 Jennifer Lutz           F      TOLEDO        OH    US      0:12:09 12:09  327    0:26:02 8:24    319     1:16:31.82 1:15:49.99 12:12 46  18       F 45-49  
324   1068 Amy Good                F      Holland       OH    US      0:12:08 12:08  326    0:26:04 8:25    321     1:16:33.63 1:15:53.29 12:13 28  28       F 25-29  
325   1259 Kelly Smith             F      Toledo        OH    US      0:11:06 11:06  295    0:25:59 8:23    318     1:16:24.81 1:16:13.93 12:16 34  32       F 30-34  
326   1334 Sarah Butcher           F      Whitehouse    OH    US      0:12:16 12:16  330    0:26:14 8:28    325     1:18:22.48 1:16:22.26 12:17 37  31       F 35-39  
327   1152 Tami Nickles            F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:12:11 12:11  328    0:26:58 8:42    329     1:18:41.27 1:16:46.71 12:21 44  26       F 40-44  
328   1292 Tammy Kiker             F      Sylvania      OH    US      0:11:05 11:05  294    0:25:59 8:23    317     1:17:17.70 1:17:06.91 12:25 49  19       F 45-49  
329   1211 Joseph Jacobsen         M      Toledo        OH    US      0:11:34 11:34  314    0:26:05 8:25    322     1:19:27.77 1:17:14.39 12:26 37  17       M 35-39  
330   1257 Michael McGuinness      M      Toledo        OH    US      0:10:54 10:54  287    0:26:39 8:36    327     1:17:35.23 1:17:25.15 12:28 27  15       M 25-29  
331   1092 Michele Wolf            F      Bowling Green OH    US      0:12:34 12:34  337    0:26:36 8:35    326     1:18:11.04 1:17:25.84 12:28 35  32       F 35-39  
332   1263 Sanya Ratajczak         F      Toledo        OH    US      0:11:15 11:15  300    0:27:07 8:45    333     1:18:22.08 1:18:01.81 12:33 47  20       F 45-49  
333   1052 Misty Sobecki           F      Temperance    MI    US      0:12:18 12:18  331    0:26:54 8:41    328     1:20:05.99 1:18:13.37 12:35 48  21       F 45-49  
334   1107 Jessica Krygielski      F      Waterville    OH    US      0:11:46 11:46  320    0:27:02 8:43    330     1:19:12.97 1:18:14.18 12:35 37  33       F 35-39  
335   1256 Scott Stringham         M      Curtice       OH    US      0:12:39 12:39  338    0:27:46 8:57    338     1:19:19.04 1:18:40.14 12:40 46  24       M 45-49  
336   1238 Donald Carr             M      Maumee        OH    US      0:12:02 12:02  323    0:27:28 8:52    335     1:19:05.32 1:18:41.74 12:40 64  5        M 60-64  
337   1367 Anna Ford               F      Grand Rapids  OH    US      0:13:51 13:51  343    0:25:53 8:21    314     1:22:21.15 1:20:04.55 12:53 64  2        F 60-64  
338   1195 Carol Kunz              F      Maumee        OH    US      0:12:33 12:33  336    0:27:09 8:46    334     1:21:43.62 1:20:06.35 12:54 55  10       F 55-59  
339   1054 Tina Mack               F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:13:05 13:05  340    0:27:43 8:56    336     1:21:53.86 1:20:41.30 12:59 39  34       F 35-39  
340   1055 Bobbie Ramsey           F      Toledo        OH    US      0:13:04 13:04  339    0:27:43 8:57    337     1:21:54.25 1:20:41.56 12:59 56  11       F 55-59  
341   1029 Courtney Bennett        F      Toledo        OH    US      0:12:27 12:27  334    0:28:03 9:03    340     1:21:26.05 1:20:52.63 13:01 35  35       F 35-39  
342   1205 Bryan Dickman           M      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:12:26 12:26  333    0:27:04 8:44    331     1:22:11.58 1:21:13.89 13:04 28  16       M 25-29  
343   1206 Holly Dickman           F      Perrysburg    OH    US      0:12:27 12:27  335    0:27:05 8:44    332     1:22:11.38 1:21:15.17 13:05 29  29       F 25-29  
344   1375 Rachel Ellerbrock       F      Leipsic       OH    US      0:12:06 12:06  325    0:27:58 9:01    339     1:26:20.83 1:23:46.46 13:29 26  30       F 25-29  
345   1223 Dawn Bosworth           F      Ottawa Lake   MI    US      0:14:15 14:15  344    0:29:13 9:26    341     1:27:07.63 1:26:37.22 13:56 52  15       F 50-54  
346   1006 Claudia Rodriguez       F      Temperance    MI    US      0:13:35 13:35  341    0:32:28 10:28   345     1:34:58.59 1:32:28.39 14:53 50  16       F 50-54  
347   1004 Yvette Vandegrift       F      Toledo        OH    US      0:13:35 13:35  342    0:32:27 10:28   344     1:34:58.75 1:32:28.53 14:53 54  17       F 50-54  
348   1050 Julia Largent           F      Toledo        OH    US      0:14:33 14:33  345                            1:38:59.93 1:37:27.05 15:41 28  31       F 25-29  
349   1346 Deanna Clark            F      Findlay       OH    US      0:14:56 14:56  346                            1:43:10.02 1:40:38.86 16:12 44  27       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Evan Gaynor 1322 30  1       M      Perrysburg OH US 32:23.14 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Mackenzie Chojnacky 1001 26  2       F      Maumee OH US 35:18.98 


Top Male Finisher - MAster's OVerall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     James Neary 1285 40  4       M      Oregon OH US 36:38.57 


Top Female Finisher - MAster's OVerall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Sara Pedersen 1056 40  34      F      Millbury OH US 46:42.95 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jacob Zilles     1036 14  37      M      Perrysburg OH US 46:57.24 
2     Curtis Stringham 1302 13  125     M      Curtice OH US    54:41.00 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Elliott Ramsey   1182 17  6       M      Toledo OH US        37:05.58 
2     Brandon Harshman 1327 16  35      M      Sylvania OH US      46:45.39 
3     Quinn Edelbrock  1224 15  62      M      Bowling Green OH US 48:59.84 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cam McNamee    1311 22  11      M      Toledo OH US     38:21.56 
2     Cail Lininger  1167 23  20      M      Waterville OH US 43:11.24 
3     Thomas Roberts 1144 20  23      M      Monclova OH US   44:56.05 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Max Beattie   1251 26  28      M      Columbus OH US 45:47.24 
2     Ryan Martin   1095 26  43      M      Toledo OH US   47:13.36 
3     Will Kerscher 1373 28  57      M      Toledo OH US   48:32.97 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jordan Lee     1237 30  8       M      Toledo OH US     38:01.48 
2     Julian Avery   1149 33  9       M      Perrysburg OH US 38:18.73 
3     Andrew Fritsch 1271 31  31      M      Perrysburg OH US 46:14.33 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Steve Slivka    1323 35  10      M      Toledo OH US  38:20.43 
2     Roger Davenport 1069 38  12      M      Toledo OH US  38:47.40 
3     Richard Bavis   1155 39  15      M      Holland OH US 41:24.79 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brian DeBenedictis 1371 43  5       M      Sylvania OH US 36:54.75 
2     Anthony Tegenkamp  1360 41  29      M      Kalida OH US   45:56.16 
3     Chris Weiss        1307 44  32      M      Wauseon OH US  46:24.33 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Steve Hart   1314 46  7       M      Toledo OH US     37:37.79 
2     Jim Fritz    1189 47  17      M      Whitehouse OH US 41:37.03 
3     Kevin Herman 1188 48  19      M      Whitehouse OH US 42:53.38 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Scott Forsythe 1283 51  18      M      Toledo OH US     42:08.92 
2     Luis Espinoza  1084 51  26      M      Maumee OH US     45:41.61 
3     James Moulds   1320 50  27      M      Fort Myers FL US 45:46.81 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     David Presar     1024 56  22      M      Pemberville OH US 44:18.78 
2     Ignacio Medina   1305 59  24      M      Toledo OH US      45:22.30 
3     Donald MacKinnon 1027 55  30      M      Toledo OH US      46:03.40 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Fred Yarger   1131 60  79      M      Oregon OH US 51:07.82 
2     Tom Kolena    1254 60  102     M      Toledo OH US 52:42.42 
3     Mike Williams 1290 62  139     M      Berkey OH US 55:47.10 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Chuck Sisco 1114 65  194     M      Maumee OH US 59:36.04 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Megan Pisarsky 1348 15  56      F      Findlay OH US 47:53.45 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cassidy Vander Maten 1194 24  52      F      Perrysburg OH US 47:45.77 
2     Shawna Siefker       1252 21  74      F      Swanton OH US    50:57.20 
3     Natalie Walter       1022 21  91      F      Toledo OH US     51:48.91 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Brooke Tullis   1002 26  3       F      Maumee OH US       35:18.39 
2     Marissa Griffin 1339 25  50      F      Ottawa Hills OH US 47:38.92 
3     Andrea Pasquale 1042 28  54      F      Toledo OH US       47:53.10 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sophia Afridi  1324 34  13      F      Perrysburg OH US 39:47.82 
2     Colleen Neary  1286 34  14      F      Oregon OH US     40:37.80 
3     Meredith Byers 1164 30  16      F      Perrysburg OH US 41:28.37 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Anya Bargh     1040 37  70      F      Monclova OH US 50:29.66 
2     Casey Walker   1351 37  73      F      Defiance OH US 50:49.96 
3     Courtney Smith 1227 36  106     F      Holland OH US  52:59.12 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tonya Hayes       1287 44  36      F      Findlay OH US    46:55.80 
2     Andrea Born       1181 41  60      F      Perrysburg OH US 48:41.91 
3     Michelle Sweetser 1082 42  71      F      Perrysburg OH US 50:43.66 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Susan Thompson    1306 45  46      F      Toledo OH US   47:26.03 
2     Suzanne Harshman  1326 48  61      F      Sylvania OH US 48:50.68 
3     Tisha Augustyniak 1079 47  112     F      Maumee OH US   53:47.80 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Marlene Glanz  1228 53  44      F      Waterville OH US 47:14.34 
2     Lisa Willford  1026 50  85      F      Maumee OH US     51:21.08 
3     Lynne Forsythe 1284 54  131     F      Toledo OH US     55:15.81 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Margaret Borysiak 1147 58  146     F      Sylvania OH US   56:20.37 
2     Kelly Dean        1033 56  161     F      Waterville OH US 57:06.74 
3     Mary Dodds        1275 56  177     F      Petersburg MI US 58:35.86 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Catherine L Aldrich 1043 60  272     F      Defiance OH US     1:05:59.86 
2     Anna Ford           1367 64  337     F      Grand Rapids OH US 1:20:04.55 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Rita Ross 1025 67  300     F      Delta OH US 1:10:41.9 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.