MACQUEEN'S RUN FOR YOUR LIFE

Sun October 11, 2020 Holland, OH US 43528 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Number Overall Place Participant Name        Gender Age Chip Time  Gun Time   City              State Overall Pace DIV Place Division 5K Split 5K Split 5K Split 2nd Half 2nd Half 2nd Half 
                                                                                                                                                   Pace     Place             Pace     Place    
========== ============= ======================= ====== === ========== ========== ================= ===== ============ ========= ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
157        1             Ken Richendollar        M      44  0:34:53.08 0:34:54.22 Maumee            OH    5:37         1         M OA     0:17:32  5:39     1        0:17:22  5:35     1        
35         2             Julian Avery            M      34  0:35:37.31 0:35:39.64 Perrysburg        OH    5:44         1         M 30-34  0:17:43  5:42     2        0:17:54  5:46     2        
73         3             Cam McNamee             M      23  0:36:41.09 0:36:43.46 Toledo            OH    5:54         1         M 20-24  0:18:47  6:03     4        0:17:54  5:46     3        
4562       4             Patricks Blevins        M      39  0:37:21.81 0:37:27.92                         6:01         1         M 35-39  0:18:43  6:01     3        0:18:39  6:00     4        
213        5             Steve Hart              M      47  0:38:16.86 0:38:17.82 Toledo            OH    6:10         1         M MOA    0:18:51  6:04     5        0:19:27  6:16     5        
4295       6             Dennis Walerius         M      39  0:39:25.42 0:39:27.03 Sylvania          OH    6:21         2         M 35-39  0:19:35  6:18     8        0:19:51  6:23     6        
70         7             Ryan Hafner             M      43  0:39:28.75 0:39:30.66 Perrysburg        OH    6:21         1         M 40-44  0:19:35  6:18     7        0:19:54  6:24     7        
122        8             Alan Davies             M      41  0:40:03.25 0:40:05.40 Perrysburg        OH    6:27         2         M 40-44  0:19:35  6:18     6        0:20:29  6:35     8        
113        9             Rodolphe Jamet          M      48  0:41:14.38 0:41:18.44 Toledo            OH    6:38         1         M 45-49  0:20:39  6:39     10       0:20:35  6:38     10       
4212       10            Courtney Kistler        F      38  0:41:19.06 0:41:25.39 Ann Arbor         MI    6:39         1         F OA     0:20:56  6:44     15       0:20:29  6:36     9        
103        11            Tyler Bonawitt          M      23  0:41:32.00 0:41:38.02 Temperance        MI    6:41         2         M 20-24  0:20:37  6:38     9        0:20:55  6:44     12       
21         12            David Presar            M      57  0:41:39.79 0:41:41.52 Pemberville       OH    6:42         1         M 55-59  0:20:47  6:41     13       0:20:53  6:43     11       
55         13            Scott Forsythe          M      52  0:41:52.40 0:41:54.16 Toledo            OH    6:44         1         M 50-54  0:20:55  6:44     14       0:20:58  6:45     14       
4120       14            Kyle Edwards            M      32  0:42:09.97 0:42:11.84 perrysburg        OH    6:47         2         M 30-34  0:21:11  6:49     16       0:20:59  6:45     15       
186        15            Herman Burmeister       M      55  0:42:12.58 0:42:14.71 Toledo            OH    6:48         2         M 55-59  0:21:17  6:51     17       0:20:56  6:44     13       
4292       16            Rachel Kinsman          F      45  0:42:34.70 0:42:38.17 Archbold          OH    6:51         1         F MOA    0:21:18  6:51     18       0:21:20  6:52     18       
130        17            Bob Switzer             M      63  0:42:54.47 0:42:57.61 Defiance          OH    6:54         1         M 60-64  0:20:45  6:41     11       0:22:09  7:08     24       
4138       18            Tim Atkinson            M      53  0:42:58.28 0:43:03.90 Mc Clure          OH    6:55         2         M 50-54  0:21:38  6:58     21       0:21:20  6:52     17       
4268       19            Tommy Richmond          M      29  0:43:16.19 0:44:11.37 Toledo            OH    6:58         1         M 25-29  0:21:46  7:00     22       0:21:31  6:55     19       
133        20            Michel Routhier         M      51  0:43:22.11 0:43:23.85 West Unity        OH    6:59         3         M 50-54  0:20:47  6:41     12       0:22:35  7:16     30       
4250       21            Andrew Fritsch          M      32  0:43:22.23 0:43:25.50 Perrysburg        OH    6:59         3         M 30-34  0:21:24  6:53     20       0:21:58  7:04     22       
149        22            Jim Lammon              M      35  0:43:33.94 0:44:32.28 Holland           OH    7:01         3         M 35-39  0:22:17  7:10     29       0:21:17  6:51     16       
159        23            Matthew Lammon          M      35  0:43:37.89 0:43:41.57 Sylvania          OH    7:01         4         M 35-39  0:21:22  6:53     19       0:22:16  7:10     26       
13         24            Alexis Misra            F      35  0:43:50.55 0:43:53.87 Gibsonburg        OH    7:03         1         F 35-39  0:21:54  7:03     24       0:21:57  7:04     21       
4170       25            Troy Licata             M      51  0:43:59.04 0:44:03.88 Lambertville      MI    7:05         4         M 50-54  0:22:06  7:07     27       0:21:53  7:03     20       
4269       26            Nicholas Linthicum      M      28  0:44:03.70 0:44:08.24 Rossford          OH    7:05         2         M 25-29  0:21:50  7:01     23       0:22:14  7:09     25       
178        27            Luis Espinoza           M      52  0:44:13.99 0:44:19.25 Maumee            OH    7:07         5         M 50-54  0:22:15  7:10     28       0:21:59  7:05     23       
67         28            Roseann Peiffer         F      32  0:45:12.06 0:45:21.53 Maumee            OH    7:16         1         F 30-34  0:22:03  7:06     25       0:23:09  7:27     34       
4154       29            Steve Brouwer           M      53  0:45:20.96 0:45:23.75 Perrysburg        OH    7:18         6         M 50-54  0:22:37  7:17     31       0:22:44  7:19     31       
4116       30            Donald MacKinnon        M      56  0:45:21.01 0:45:34.28 Toledo            OH    7:18         3         M 55-59  0:22:56  7:23     32       0:22:25  7:13     28       
4150       31            Stephanie Funkhouser    F      39  0:45:23.99 0:45:37.26 Monclova          OH    7:18         2         F 35-39  0:22:56  7:23     33       0:22:28  7:14     29       
117        32            J. Pappas               M      11  0:45:46.92 0:45:47.99 Perrysburg        OH    7:22         1         M 10-19  0:22:04  7:06     26       0:23:43  7:38     42       
64         33            Clara Eckel             F      33  0:45:57.59 0:46:00.23 Toledo            OH    7:24         2         F 30-34  0:22:59  7:24     34       0:22:58  7:24     33       
77         34            Donovan Houser          M      54  0:46:01.80 0:46:04.71 Fremont           IN    7:24         7         M 50-54  0:22:29  7:14     30       0:23:33  7:35     37       
4285       35            Tim Eckel               M      50  0:46:11.74 0:46:14.38 Toledo            OH    7:26         8         M 50-54  0:22:59  7:24     35       0:23:12  7:28     35       
4557       36            Jason Fischer           M      45  0:46:27.02 0:46:46.40 Riga              MI    7:29         2         M 45-49  0:24:05  7:45     49       0:22:22  7:12     27       
4231       37            Barbara Bilow           F      48  0:46:34.14 0:46:37.24 Perrysburg        OH    7:30         1         F 45-49  0:23:16  7:29     38       0:23:19  7:30     36       
22         38            Marlene Glanz           F      54  0:46:49.37 0:46:55.07 Waterville        OH    7:32         1         F 50-54  0:23:13  7:28     36       0:23:36  7:36     38       
53         39            Mark Sandretto          M      39  0:46:51.04 0:47:00.54 Ottawa Hills      OH    7:32         5         M 35-39  0:24:03  7:45     48       0:22:48  7:20     32       
4555       40            Khalil Raffoul          M      54  0:46:54.09 0:46:58.89                   MI    7:33         9         M 50-54  0:23:15  7:29     37       0:23:40  7:37     40       
72         41            Tia Habel               F      23  0:47:19.46 0:47:23.87 Toledo            OH    7:37         1         F 20-24  0:23:28  7:33     39       0:23:51  7:41     47       
4145       42            Tim Fiscus              M      34  0:47:27.98 0:47:49.06 Maumee            OH    7:38         4         M 30-34  0:23:39  7:37     41       0:23:49  7:40     44       
190        43            Z Mehdi                 M      38  0:47:30.04 0:47:50.89 Maumee            OH    7:39         6         M 35-39  0:23:40  7:37     42       0:23:50  7:40     45       
98         44            Omar Chaudhary          M      42  0:47:40.39 0:47:58.87 Holland           OH    7:40         3         M 40-44  0:24:02  7:44     46       0:23:38  7:36     39       
4213       45            Linda McKown            F      50  0:47:55.40 0:48:03.72 Sylvania          OH    7:43         2         F 50-54  0:23:48  7:40     44       0:24:08  7:46     50       
4235       46            Zachary Stephan         M      30  0:47:57.14 0:48:03.84 Perrysburg        OH    7:43         5         M 30-34  0:23:33  7:35     40       0:24:24  7:51     55       
4254       47            Adam Motycka            M      31  0:47:58.06 0:48:19.90 Maumee            OH    7:43         6         M 30-34  0:23:47  7:39     43       0:24:11  7:47     52       
4136       48            Matthew Fitzpatrick     M      32  0:48:10.29 0:48:25.35 Maumee            OH    7:45         7         M 30-34  0:23:53  7:41     45       0:24:17  7:49     54       
4208       49            Mark VanderPoel         M      41  0:48:11.31 0:48:15.98 Toledo            OH    7:45         4         M 40-44  0:24:02  7:44     47       0:24:09  7:46     51       
158        50            Michael Wisniewski      M      57  0:48:19.25 0:48:30.51 Waterville        OH    7:47         4         M 55-59  0:24:35  7:55     59       0:23:44  7:38     43       
138        51            Jason Rickey            M      31  0:48:22.67 0:48:53.09 Toledo            OH    7:47         8         M 30-34  0:24:16  7:49     54       0:24:07  7:46     49       
4162       52            Matt Szyndler           M      43  0:48:24.84 0:48:32.81 Maumee            OH    7:47         5         M 40-44  0:24:13  7:48     53       0:24:12  7:47     53       
38         53            Sarah Pirolli           F      36  0:48:28.48 0:48:36.99 Rossford          OH    7:48         3         F 35-39  0:24:38  7:56     63       0:23:51  7:40     46       
4244       54            Ryan Zachrich           M      47  0:48:32.75 0:48:39.43 New Bavaria       OH    7:49         3         M 45-49  0:24:29  7:53     56       0:24:04  7:45     48       
4288       55            Scott Molitor           M      51  0:48:38.01 0:48:41.71 Sylvania          OH    7:50         10        M 50-54  0:24:11  7:47     51       0:24:27  7:52     56       
4294       56            Chad Adams              M      44  0:48:59.47 0:49:16.54 Montpelier        OH    7:53         6         M 40-44  0:24:13  7:48     52       0:24:47  7:59     61       
4168       57            Amanda Fay              F      32  0:49:14.58 0:49:29.68 Perrysburg        OH    7:55         3         F 30-34  0:24:32  7:54     57       0:24:43  7:57     58       
211        58            Sarah Hansen            F      29  0:49:24.85 0:49:32.77 Toledo            OH    7:57         1         F 25-29  0:24:37  7:55     61       0:24:48  7:59     62       
4286       59            Leandra Hutchinson      F      37  0:49:30.73 0:49:37.32 Toledo            OH    7:58         4         F 35-39  0:25:02  8:04     70       0:24:29  7:53     57       
4157       60            Ken Adkins              M      55  0:49:30.76 0:50:17.26 Toledo            OH    7:58         5         M 55-59  0:25:50  8:19     85       0:23:41  7:37     41       
4299       61            Matthew Swan            M      33  0:49:42.45 0:49:50.94 Toledo            OH    8:00         9         M 30-34  0:24:37  7:55     62       0:25:05  8:05     67       
108        62            Meghan Beck             F      35  0:49:44.86 0:49:52.91 Sylvania          OH    8:00         5         F 35-39  0:24:36  7:55     60       0:25:09  8:06     69       
4238       63            Jason Donaldson         M      32  0:49:46.91 0:50:02.55 Toledo            OH    8:01         10        M 30-34  0:24:34  7:55     58       0:25:13  8:07     70       
4186       64            Timothy Szparka         M      40  0:49:50.34 0:49:57.79 Sylvania          OH    8:01         7         M 40-44  0:24:09  7:46     50       0:25:41  8:16     81       
4222       65            Dawn Green              F      45  0:49:52.85 0:49:58.57 whitehouse        OH    8:02         2         F 45-49  0:25:02  8:03     68       0:24:51  8:00     65       
4197       66            Whitney Codling III     M      49  0:50:05.16 0:50:51.06 Toledo            OH    8:04         4         M 45-49  0:24:43  7:57     65       0:25:22  8:10     75       
4140       67            Scott Herr              M      44  0:50:23.99 0:50:29.20 Maumee            OH    8:07         8         M 40-44  0:25:02  8:03     67       0:25:22  8:10     76       
4119       68            Timothy Pearson         M      40  0:50:28.88 0:50:36.58 Toledo            OH    8:07         9         M 40-44  0:25:15  8:07     72       0:25:14  8:07     71       
4218       69            Shelby Schuster         F      28  0:50:36.12 0:51:01.50 Sylvania          OH    8:09         2         F 25-29  0:25:51  8:19     88       0:24:45  7:58     59       
4187       70            Kelli Szparka           F      40  0:50:38.29 0:50:45.09 Sylvania          OH    8:09         1         F 40-44  0:25:08  8:05     71       0:25:31  8:13     78       
7          71            Danielle Butram         F      31  0:50:41.70 0:51:23.02 Toledo            OH    8:10         4         F 30-34  0:25:22  8:10     73       0:25:20  8:09     73       
4559       72            susan thompson          F      46  0:50:42.57 0:51:04.00                         8:10         3         F 45-49  0:25:54  8:20     93       0:24:49  7:59     63       
4558       73            Maddie Thompson         F      13  0:50:43.64 0:51:05.92                         8:10         1         F 10-19  0:25:53  8:20     92       0:24:50  8:00     64       
4164       74            Hannah Basting          F      31  0:50:46.46 0:50:59.19 Columbus          OH    8:10         5         F 30-34  0:25:02  8:03     69       0:25:44  8:17     82       
5          75            Caitlin McAnall         F      29  0:50:47.84 0:51:05.89 Perrysburg        OH    8:11         3         F 25-29  0:24:27  7:52     55       0:26:21  8:29     94       
40         76            Katie Taylor            F      29  0:50:52.47 0:50:58.60 Toledo            OH    8:11         4         F 25-29  0:24:53  8:01     66       0:25:59  8:22     88       
179        77            Melissa Espinoza        F      42  0:50:56.63 0:51:09.06 Maumee            OH    8:12         2         F 40-44  0:25:51  8:19     87       0:25:06  8:05     68       
4224       78            Jason Lockard           M      44  0:50:56.91 0:51:02.09 Swanton           OH    8:12         10        M 40-44  0:24:41  7:57     64       0:26:16  8:27     93       
4284       79            Gregory Libstorff       M      46  0:50:57.29 0:51:04.25 Toledo            OH    8:12         5         M 45-49  0:25:40  8:16     79       0:25:17  8:08     72       
197        80            Jim Veller              M      57  0:51:01.13 0:51:06.71 Perrysburg        OH    8:13         6         M 55-59  0:25:40  8:16     78       0:25:21  8:10     74       
4131       81            Todd Walsh              M      47  0:51:02.63 0:51:12.70 Walbridge         OH    8:13         6         M 45-49  0:25:58  8:22     94       0:25:04  8:04     66       
185        82            Scott Williams          M      33  0:51:15.81 0:51:40.54 Perrysburg        OH    8:15         11        M 30-34  0:26:29  8:31     101      0:24:47  7:59     60       
4127       83            Kevin Cubberly          M      51  0:51:17.85 0:51:25.91 Perrysburg        OH    8:15         11        M 50-54  0:25:43  8:17     83       0:25:34  8:14     79       
66         84            Mike Peiffer            M      36  0:51:23.20 0:51:32.95 Maumee            OH    8:16         7         M 35-39  0:25:43  8:17     82       0:25:40  8:16     80       
89         85            Tim Stout               M      34  0:51:36.55 0:51:49.73 Oregon            OH    8:18         12        M 30-34  0:26:11  8:26     95       0:25:26  8:11     77       
154        86            Angi Parks              F      43  0:51:40.99 0:51:51.45 Toledo            OH    8:19         3         F 40-44  0:25:44  8:17     84       0:25:57  8:21     87       
183        87            Lisa Willford           F      51  0:51:43.37 0:51:54.78 Maumee            OH    8:19         3         F 50-54  0:25:52  8:20     89       0:25:51  8:19     86       
119        88            Jonathan Bostic         M      38  0:51:44.33 0:51:58.47 Bowling Green     OH    8:20         8         M 35-39  0:25:53  8:20     91       0:25:51  8:19     85       
25         89            philip schmidt          M      71  0:51:54.13 0:51:59.28 Whitehouse        OH    8:21         1         M 70-74  0:25:40  8:16     81       0:26:14  8:27     91       
4291       90            Megan Martz             F      38  0:51:55.83 0:51:59.66 Archbold          OH    8:21         6         F 35-39  0:25:40  8:16     80       0:26:16  8:27     92       
84         91            Ian McCarthy            M      26  0:52:07.05 0:52:20.66 Toledo            OH    8:23         3         M 25-29  0:25:34  8:14     77       0:26:33  8:33     99       
4194       92            Monica Villarreal       F      44  0:52:12.51 0:52:45.85 Toledo            OH    8:24         4         F 40-44  0:26:25  8:30     99       0:25:47  8:18     84       
4129       93            Bradley Hesser          M      42  0:52:13.12 0:52:52.18 Sylvania          OH    8:24         11        M 40-44  0:26:26  8:30     100      0:25:47  8:18     83       
18         94            Miles Christoff         M      13  0:52:13.65 0:52:22.07 Perrysburg        OH    8:24         2         M 10-19  0:25:26  8:11     76       0:26:48  8:37     109      
20         95            Jaegar Bernard          M      13  0:52:13.95 0:52:23.01 Perrysburg        OH    8:24         3         M 10-19  0:25:26  8:11     75       0:26:48  8:38     110      
4161       96            George Bertz            M      35  0:52:15.93 0:52:59.57 Perrysburg        OH    8:25         9         M 35-39  0:26:15  8:27     96       0:26:01  8:22     89       
4242       97            Tom Lazor               M      47  0:52:16.16 0:52:25.36 Perrysburg        OH    8:25         7         M 45-49  0:25:51  8:19     86       0:26:25  8:30     98       
4267       98            Derek Hanson            M      34  0:52:31.42 0:52:47.77 Maumee            OH    8:27         13        M 30-34  0:26:23  8:30     98       0:26:08  8:25     90       
4121       99            Steve Parker            M      54  0:52:55.35 0:53:01.23 Lambertville      MI    8:31         12        M 50-54  0:26:33  8:33     102      0:26:22  8:29     95       
4122       100           Miranda Parker          F      24  0:52:57.09 0:53:02.42 Temperance        MI    8:31         2         F 20-24  0:26:34  8:33     103      0:26:24  8:30     97       
4227       101           Steve Williams          M      37  0:53:02.39 0:53:27.53 Perrysburg        OH    8:32         10        M 35-39  0:26:40  8:35     105      0:26:23  8:29     96       
26         102           Charles Rohtert Jr.     M      38  0:53:05.42 0:53:13.15 Northwood         OH    8:33         11        M 35-39  0:25:52  8:20     90       0:27:13  8:46     119      
129        103           Melody Carmichael       F      57  0:53:18.05 0:53:40.88 Temperance        MI    8:35         1         F 55-59  0:26:44  8:36     108      0:26:34  8:33     101      
210        104           Rick Akeman             M      47  0:53:29.61 0:53:51.54 Toledo            OH    8:37         8         M 45-49  0:26:55  8:40     111      0:26:34  8:33     102      
207        105           Michelle Genzman        F      43  0:53:29.75 0:53:38.37 Northwood         OH    8:37         5         F 40-44  0:26:51  8:38     110      0:26:39  8:35     105      
90         106           Christopher Boyd        M      43  0:53:35.00 0:53:48.55 Defiance          OH    8:37         12        M 40-44  0:27:02  8:42     118      0:26:33  8:33     100      
4554       107           Mike Brennan            M      58  0:53:43.74 0:53:50.23 Toledo            OH    8:39         7         M 55-59  0:27:02  8:42     117      0:26:42  8:35     107      
4139       108           Julie Boney             F      54  0:53:44.23 0:53:58.43 Rossford          OH    8:39         4         F 50-54  0:26:44  8:36     107      0:27:01  8:42     116      
4232       109           Claire Minniear         F      23  0:53:45.87 0:53:56.11 Maumee            OH    8:39         3         F 20-24  0:26:56  8:40     112      0:26:50  8:38     111      
4243       110           Derek Kennedy           M      15  0:53:50.25 0:54:38.58 Whitehouse        OH    8:40         4         M 10-19  0:26:59  8:41     113      0:26:51  8:39     112      
4203       111           Matthew McHugh          M      39  0:53:55.08 0:54:04.81 Sylvania          OH    8:41         12        M 35-39  0:27:10  8:45     125      0:26:46  8:37     108      
83         112           Tom Kolena              M      61  0:54:00.39 0:54:09.23 Toledo            OH    8:41         2         M 60-64  0:26:35  8:33     104      0:27:25  8:50     126      
143        113           Jonathan Walasinski     M      20  0:54:02.35 0:54:19.49 Toledo            OH    8:42         3         M 20-24  0:26:19  8:28     97       0:27:44  8:55     134      
4176       114           Heather Bellian         F      49  0:54:04.33 0:54:15.88 maumee            OH    8:42         4         F 45-49  0:27:05  8:43     122      0:27:00  8:41     114      
4175       115           Dave Bellian            M      49  0:54:05.63 0:54:16.24 maumee            OH    8:42         9         M 45-49  0:27:06  8:43     123      0:27:00  8:41     115      
30         116           G. Madrzykowski         F      10  0:54:11.17 0:54:12.40 Maumee            OH    8:43         2         F 10-19  0:26:43  8:36     106      0:27:28  8:50     127      
4132       117           Chuck Sisco             M      66  0:54:21.01 0:54:28.33 Maumee            OH    8:45         1         M 65-69  0:27:02  8:42     116      0:27:19  8:48     121      
218        118           Derek Hoerman           M      30  0:54:24.90 0:54:45.40 Royal Oak         MI    8:45         14        M 30-34  0:27:48  8:57     145      0:26:37  8:34     104      
217        119           Emily Brown             F      30  0:54:26.85 0:54:47.37 Toledo            OH    8:46         6         F 30-34  0:27:48  8:57     144      0:26:39  8:35     106      
212        120           Robert Rahman           M      49  0:54:31.86 0:54:41.08 Holland           OH    8:47         10        M 45-49  0:27:09  8:44     124      0:27:23  8:49     124      
4130       121           Andrea Born             F      42  0:54:33.57 0:54:38.21 Perrysburg        OH    8:47         6         F 40-44  0:27:04  8:43     119      0:27:29  8:51     128      
4296       122           Kevin Parkins           M      35  0:54:34.22 0:54:58.92 Perrysburg        OH    8:47         13        M 35-39  0:27:41  8:55     140      0:26:53  8:39     113      
121        123           Lauren Weaver           F      28  0:54:35.71 0:54:52.42 Toledo            OH    8:47         5         F 25-29  0:27:27  8:50     130      0:27:09  8:44     117      
4205       124           Jeff Heebsh             M      49  0:54:35.89 0:54:55.32 Lambertville      MI    8:47         11        M 45-49  0:27:00  8:42     114      0:27:35  8:53     131      
4163       125           Sara Pedersen           F      41  0:54:44.31 0:54:48.47 Millbury          OH    8:49         7         F 40-44  0:27:04  8:43     121      0:27:40  8:54     133      
48         126           April Boros             F      43  0:54:51.67 0:54:57.75 Oregon            OH    8:50         8         F 40-44  0:27:13  8:46     128      0:27:38  8:54     132      
4270       127           Matthew Trzcinski       M      46  0:54:53.90 0:55:15.74 Toledo            OH    8:50         12        M 45-49  0:27:01  8:42     115      0:27:53  8:58     138      
4101       128           Mike Olszewski          M      52  0:54:55.02 0:55:06.08 Toledo            OH    8:50         13        M 50-54  0:27:36  8:53     135      0:27:19  8:47     120      
76         129           Dave Eicher             M      62  0:55:06.85 0:55:22.00 Archbold          OH    8:52         3         M 60-64  0:28:32  9:11     162      0:26:35  8:33     103      
27         130           Jameson Czech           M      35  0:55:08.71 0:55:34.19 Perrysburg        OH    8:52         14        M 35-39  0:27:59  9:01     148      0:27:09  8:44     118      
4215       131           Rob Andrews             M      40  0:55:13.40 0:55:33.56 Fort Jennings     OH    8:53         13        M 40-44  0:27:38  8:54     138      0:27:35  8:53     130      
131        132           Amanda Spohn            F      41  0:55:18.18 0:55:31.72 Adrian            MI    8:54         9         F 40-44  0:27:04  8:43     120      0:28:14  9:05     144      
4207       133           Christopher Peiffer     M      45  0:55:20.70 0:55:30.81 Sylvania          OH    8:54         13        M 45-49  0:27:13  8:46     127      0:28:08  9:03     142      
4245       134           Chris Matlack           M      50  0:55:22.95 0:56:02.63 Northwood         OH    8:55         14        M 50-54  0:27:59  9:00     147      0:27:24  8:49     125      
4158       135           Taylor Knight           F      34  0:55:24.71 0:55:31.96 Lindsey           OH    8:55         7         F 30-34  0:27:39  8:54     139      0:27:45  8:56     136      
134        136           Daniel Smeltzer         M      45  0:55:27.53 0:55:52.89 Maumee            OH    8:56         14        M 45-49  0:25:23  8:10     74       0:30:04  9:41     190      
220        137           Sherri Whitcomb         F      43  0:55:38.43 0:56:01.74 Sylvania          OH    8:57         10        F 40-44  0:27:37  8:53     136      0:28:01  9:01     140      
4171       138           Melissa Clarkson        F      37  0:55:40.07 0:56:06.22 Sylvania          OH    8:58         7         F 35-39  0:27:38  8:54     137      0:28:02  9:01     141      
101        139           Harley Davis            M      55  0:55:41.32 0:55:56.02 Sylvania          OH    8:58         8         M 55-59  0:27:46  8:56     141      0:27:55  8:59     139      
4190       140           Sandy Shirkey           F      47  0:55:44.42 0:55:54.06 Bryan             OH    8:58         5         F 45-49  0:27:15  8:46     129      0:28:29  9:10     149      
216        141           Anil Gupta              M      38  0:55:44.78 0:56:05.88 Toledo            OH    8:58         15        M 35-39  0:28:25  9:09     155      0:27:20  8:48     122      
215        142           Anjali Gupta            F      38  0:55:44.81 0:56:05.91 Toledo            OH    8:58         8         F 35-39  0:28:25  9:09     156      0:27:20  8:48     123      
203        143           Andrea Areddy           F      47  0:55:47.74 0:56:09.28 Maumee            OH    8:59         6         F 45-49  0:27:11  8:45     126      0:28:37  9:13     157      
4107       144           Jason Ziegler           M      44  0:55:53.95 0:56:36.89 Sylvania          OH    9:00         14        M 40-44  0:26:50  8:38     109      0:29:04  9:21     167      
4298       145           Craig Werner            M      60  0:56:04.00 0:56:35.00 Jerome            MI    9:01         4         M 60-64  0:28:30  9:11     159      0:27:34  8:52     129      
194        146           Brooke Snead            F      25  0:56:07.44 0:56:22.18 Sylvania          OH    9:02         6         F 25-29  0:27:51  8:58     146      0:28:16  9:06     145      
127        147           Danielle App            F      24  0:56:07.71 0:56:23.60 Broadview Heights OH    9:02         4         F 20-24  0:27:34  8:52     133      0:28:33  9:11     154      
148        148           Nicholas Lapere         M      25  0:56:20.02 0:57:16.81                         9:04         4         M 25-29  0:28:31  9:11     160      0:27:49  8:57     137      
106        149           Margaret Borysiak       F      59  0:56:34.92 0:56:46.72 Sylvania          OH    9:06         2         F 55-59  0:28:16  9:06     153      0:28:19  9:07     147      
86         150           Cookie Wisniewski       F      62  0:56:37.32 0:57:08.78 Adrian            MI    9:07         1         F 60-64  0:27:32  8:52     132      0:29:05  9:22     169      
4260       151           Lisa Burton             F      51  0:56:49.78 0:57:43.39 Wayne             OH    9:09         5         F 50-54  0:27:47  8:56     143      0:29:03  9:21     165      
65         152           Maggie Fryer            F      36  0:56:52.15 0:56:55.34 Maumee            OH    9:09         9         F 35-39  0:27:30  8:51     131      0:29:23  9:27     179      
75         153           Chad Clark              M      36  0:56:52.62 0:57:28.97 Bowling Green     OH    9:09         16        M 35-39  0:28:12  9:05     151      0:28:41  9:14     158      
4241       154           Kevin Jansen            M      31  0:56:53.51 0:57:13.37 Toledo            OH    9:09         15        M 30-34  0:28:02  9:01     149      0:28:51  9:17     160      
4258       155           Steve Kohler            M      54  0:57:01.72 0:57:33.87 Monclova          OH    9:11         15        M 50-54  0:28:29  9:10     158      0:28:33  9:11     153      
97         156           C. Sandy                M      12  0:57:02.42 0:57:33.48 Blissfield        MI    9:11         5         M 10-19  0:28:54  9:18     168      0:28:09  9:04     143      
4152       157           Heather Frye            F      30  0:57:02.67 0:57:18.15 Liberty Center    OH    9:11         8         F 30-34  0:28:22  9:08     154      0:28:41  9:14     159      
4259       158           Marc Smenner            M      46  0:57:11.02 0:57:41.51 Toledo            OH    9:12         15        M 45-49  0:29:26  9:28     181      0:27:45  8:56     135      
219        159           Erin Niswander          F      27  0:57:17.86 0:57:34.10 Toledo            OH    9:13         7         F 25-29  0:27:35  8:53     134      0:29:43  9:34     183      
58         160           Kayla Keller            F      37  0:57:17.91 0:58:00.19 Petersburg        MI    9:13         10        F 35-39  0:28:43  9:14     167      0:28:35  9:12     156      
4103       161           Frank Kinor             M      49  0:57:20.29 0:57:39.74 Toledo            OH    9:14         16        M 45-49  0:28:16  9:06     152      0:29:04  9:21     168      
60         162           Allison Schuller        F      31  0:57:30.55 0:58:03.36 Sylvania          OH    9:15         9         F 30-34  0:28:10  9:04     150      0:29:20  9:27     177      
4166       163           Mary-Jo Witfoth         F      60  0:57:37.49 0:57:56.90 Swanton           OH    9:16         2         F 60-64  0:29:11  9:24     175      0:28:26  9:09     148      
4113       164           Timothy Menard          M      49  0:57:51.73 0:58:26.49 ToledoToledo      OH    9:19         17        M 45-49  0:28:42  9:14     166      0:29:10  9:23     170      
201        165           Chelsey Lautzenheiser   F      23  0:57:53.09 0:58:50.63 Maumee            OH    9:19         5         F 20-24  0:29:35  9:31     188      0:28:18  9:06     146      
140        166           Laura Konrad            F      32  0:57:59.87 0:58:14.55 Maumee            OH    9:20         10        F 30-34  0:29:00  9:20     173      0:29:00  9:20     162      
200        167           Andrea Pasquale         F      29  0:58:00.28 0:58:15.14 Toledo            OH    9:20         8         F 25-29  0:29:00  9:20     172      0:29:00  9:20     163      
177        168           Sarah Sargent           F      30  0:58:04.99 0:58:13.99 Toledo            OH    9:21         11        F 30-34  0:28:32  9:11     161      0:29:33  9:31     181      
4263       169           William Antoszewski     M      56  0:58:11.67 0:58:59.49 Whitehouse        OH    9:22         9         M 55-59  0:29:16  9:25     177      0:28:55  9:19     161      
24         170           Robyn Schuller          F      57  0:58:12.27 0:58:45.41 Toledo            OH    9:22         3         F 55-59  0:28:58  9:20     171      0:29:14  9:25     172      
4216       171           Tegan Wood              F      30  0:58:21.23 0:58:44.59 Toledo            OH    9:23         12        F 30-34  0:28:28  9:10     157      0:29:53  9:37     185      
214        172           Chelsey Gupta           F      32  0:58:24.52 0:58:32.14 Toledo            OH    9:24         13        F 30-34  0:29:10  9:23     174      0:29:15  9:25     174      
126        173           Bobby Teachout          M      31  0:58:26.58 0:58:42.72 Holland           OH    9:24         16        M 30-34  0:27:47  8:56     142      0:30:40  9:52     201      
4561       174           sara card               F      50  0:58:31.43 0:59:06.94                         9:25         6         F 50-54  0:29:31  9:30     184      0:29:01  9:20     164      
156        175           Melanie Malone          F      44  0:58:51.24 0:59:13.27 Bay Village       OH    9:28         11        F 40-44  0:28:58  9:20     170      0:29:53  9:37     186      
4137       176           Frank Cody              M      71  0:58:54.79 0:59:34.87 Maumee            OH    9:29         2         M 70-74  0:29:35  9:31     187      0:29:19  9:26     176      
28         177           Elizabeth Dickheiser    F      35  0:59:04.63 1:00:01.32 Maumee            OH    9:30         11        F 35-39  0:29:27  9:29     182      0:29:37  9:32     182      
171        178           Nikole Gratz            F      29  0:59:04.67 0:59:22.29 Perrysburg        OH    9:30         9         F 25-29  0:30:33  9:50     205      0:28:32  9:11     151      
128        179           Briana Abair            F      28  0:59:04.71 0:59:22.19 Sylvania          OH    9:30         10        F 25-29  0:30:34  9:50     208      0:28:31  9:11     150      
204        180           Catherine Reichenbach   F      30  0:59:06.65 0:59:24.87 Perrysburg        OH    9:31         14        F 30-34  0:30:34  9:50     206      0:28:33  9:11     152      
165        181           Shauna Dunbar           F      33  0:59:07.44 0:59:24.94 Perrysburg        OH    9:31         15        F 30-34  0:30:34  9:50     207      0:28:34  9:12     155      
4111       182           Bonnie Baumann          F      44  0:59:07.65 0:59:20.14 Toledo            OH    9:31         12        F 40-44  0:29:46  9:35     190      0:29:21  9:27     178      
4226       183           Jessica Williams        F      36  0:59:07.74 0:59:33.25 Perrysburg        OH    9:31         12        F 35-39  0:30:04  9:41     193      0:29:04  9:21     166      
4202       184           Steve Green             M      36  0:59:15.58 0:59:54.58 Toledo            OH    9:32         17        M 35-39  0:29:16  9:25     178      0:29:59  9:39     188      
4253       185           Jason Bratton           M      48  0:59:15.97 0:59:34.61 Wauseon           OH    9:32         18        M 45-49  0:29:21  9:27     179      0:29:55  9:38     187      
4204       186           Kerry Klima             M      35  0:59:22.20 0:59:41.94 Toledo            OH    9:33         18        M 35-39  0:30:05  9:41     194      0:29:18  9:26     175      
4104       187           Ellie Bankey            F      27  0:59:33.42 0:59:44.27 Toledo            OH    9:35         11        F 25-29  0:30:10  9:42     195      0:29:24  9:28     180      
188        188           Nour Sayed              F      34  0:59:36.94 0:59:58.41 Monclova          OH    9:36         16        F 30-34  0:30:25  9:47     200      0:29:12  9:24     171      
4192       189           Abby Glanville          F      37  0:59:41.35 1:00:07.54 Toledo            OH    9:36         13        F 35-39  0:29:28  9:29     183      0:30:13  9:44     193      
4239       190           Colleen Ward            F      43  0:59:44.23 1:00:10.42 Perrysburg        OH    9:37         13        F 40-44  0:29:43  9:34     189      0:30:01  9:40     189      
155        191           Dayna Ellis             F      40  0:59:50.83 1:00:13.18 Maumee            OH    9:38         14        F 40-44  0:29:15  9:25     176      0:30:36  9:51     200      
209        192           Tiffany Akeman          F      28  1:00:01.20 1:00:24.13 Toledo            OH    9:40         12        F 25-29  0:29:32  9:30     185      0:30:29  9:49     197      
4126       193           Linda Roth              F      51  1:00:02.76 1:00:40.13 Perrysburg        OH    9:40         7         F 50-54  0:29:52  9:37     191      0:30:11  9:43     192      
11         194           Mary jo Bicanovsky      F      54  1:00:19.07 1:00:32.03 Sylvania          OH    9:42         8         F 50-54  0:31:05  10:00    220      0:29:14  9:25     173      
136        195           Greg Gasiorowski        M      56  1:00:19.25 1:00:48.49 Toledo            OH    9:42         10        M 55-59  0:29:24  9:28     180      0:30:56  9:57     204      
4206       196           Lavinia Raffoul         F      54  1:00:40.03 1:01:02.20 Temperance        MI    9:46         9         F 50-54  0:30:18  9:45     197      0:30:22  9:46     194      
4191       197           Peg Anderson            F      59  1:00:40.47 1:00:50.93 Bryan             OH    9:46         4         F 55-59  0:29:57  9:38     192      0:30:44  9:53     203      
109        198           Jason Beck              M      40  1:00:41.98 1:00:54.22 Sylvania          OH    9:46         15        M 40-44  0:28:34  9:12     163      0:32:08  10:20    243      
4289       199           Lyndsy Miller           F      40  1:00:48.32 1:01:05.29 Sylvania          OH    9:47         15        F 40-44  0:30:22  9:46     199      0:30:26  9:48     195      
4159       200           Brandee Burns           F      29  1:00:49.49 1:01:05.89 Swanton           OH    9:47         13        F 25-29  0:30:57  9:58     215      0:29:52  9:37     184      
99         201           L. Sandy                F      9   1:00:50.54 1:01:21.79 Blissfield        MI    9:47         1         F 1- 9   0:28:54  9:18     169      0:31:57  10:17    238      
54         202           Erin Veller             F      28  1:00:57.79 1:01:15.56 Toledo            OH    9:49         14        F 25-29  0:30:28  9:48     202      0:30:30  9:49     199      
4134       203           Kennedy Walsh           F      19  1:01:06.82 1:01:20.22 Walbridge         OH    9:50         3         F 10-19  0:31:02  9:59     218      0:30:04  9:41     191      
4281       204           Cari Jones              F      38  1:01:07.89 1:01:32.13 Kent              OH    9:50         14        F 35-39  0:30:27  9:48     201      0:30:41  9:52     202      
4156       205           Linda Walborn           F      58  1:01:13.23 1:01:21.17 Whitehouse        OH    9:51         5         F 55-59  0:29:35  9:31     186      0:31:38  10:11    232      
4230       206           Lindsay Hickman         F      26  1:01:32.21 1:02:27.39 Toledo            OH    9:54         15        F 25-29  0:30:19  9:46     198      0:31:13  10:03    216      
12         207           Christina Pfleghaar     F      31  1:01:33.05 1:02:19.43 Dublin            OH    9:54         17        F 30-34  0:30:31  9:49     203      0:31:02  9:59     210      
170        208           Lisa Webber             F      49  1:01:42.93 1:02:04.47 Waterville        OH    9:56         7         F 45-49  0:30:38  9:52     209      0:31:05  10:00    212      
202        209           Adrian Marks            M      24  1:02:02.20 1:02:12.46 Toledo            OH    9:59         4         M 20-24  0:30:42  9:53     210      0:31:21  10:05    223      
118        210           Kathleen Rocco          F      27  1:02:02.72 1:02:12.36 Toledo            OH    9:59         16        F 25-29  0:30:42  9:53     211      0:31:21  10:05    222      
175        211           ERICA HOEN              F      32  1:02:06.98 1:02:11.76 Sylvania          OH    10:00        18        F 30-34  0:30:31  9:49     204      0:31:36  10:10    231      
80         212           Dennis Kennedy          M      64  1:02:21.37 1:03:01.05 Toledo            OH    10:02        5         M 60-64  0:31:08  10:01    222      0:31:13  10:03    215      
173        213           Eli Reichenbach         M      31  1:02:26.58 1:02:47.59 Perrysburg        OH    10:03        17        M 30-34  0:30:59  9:58     217      0:31:28  10:08    226      
4262       214           Sara Graber             F      41  1:02:30.90 1:02:58.77 Pemberville       OH    10:04        16        F 40-44  0:28:35  9:12     164      0:33:56  10:55    288      
4214       215           Megan Perlmutter        F      35  1:02:32.49 1:02:48.17 Holland           OH    10:04        15        F 35-39  0:31:10  10:02    224      0:31:22  10:06    224      
34         216           Nicole Stotz            F      36  1:02:32.95 1:02:48.82 Whitehouse        OH    10:04        16        F 35-39  0:31:10  10:02    223      0:31:23  10:06    225      
4261       217           Jon Graber              M      43  1:02:33.09 1:03:00.21 Pemberville       OH    10:04        16        M 40-44  0:28:36  9:12     165      0:33:57  10:56    289      
198        218           Julio Rodriguez         M      48  1:02:37.74 1:02:50.27 Maumee            OH    10:05        19        M 45-49  0:31:06  10:01    221      0:31:32  10:09    228      
4195       219           Kasey Neetz             F      26  1:02:46.32 1:03:30.65 Maumee            OH    10:06        17        F 25-29  0:30:45  9:54     212      0:32:01  10:18    240      
4223       220           Allen Koralewski        M      33  1:02:48.90 1:03:05.59 Toledo            OH    10:07        18        M 30-34  0:31:35  10:10    230      0:31:14  10:03    217      
33         221           Brian Avery             M      38  1:02:51.37 1:03:48.73 Delta             OH    10:07        19        M 35-39  0:32:23  10:25    260      0:30:28  9:48     196      
107        222           Karen Borysiak          F      30  1:02:52.49 1:03:04.67 Wauseon           OH    10:07        19        F 30-34  0:31:13  10:03    225      0:31:40  10:11    233      
4228       223           Benjamin Szirony        M      23  1:02:52.91 1:03:30.13 Toledo            OH    10:07        5         M 20-24  0:31:57  10:17    245      0:30:56  9:57     205      
19         224           Lisa Streib             F      52  1:02:52.96 1:03:11.03 Perrysburg        OH    10:07        10        F 50-54  0:30:58  9:58     216      0:31:55  10:16    237      
4246       225           Dawn Dupler             F      49  1:02:53.21 1:03:29.79 Whitehouse        OH    10:07        8         F 45-49  0:31:57  10:17    247      0:30:56  9:57     206      
4221       226           Jennifer Gadient        F      30  1:02:53.34 1:03:26.42 Perrysburg        OH    10:07        20        F 30-34  0:31:35  10:10    231      0:31:18  10:05    221      
4247       227           Steve Overholser        M      57  1:02:53.81 1:03:30.79 Whitehouse        OH    10:07        11        M 55-59  0:31:57  10:17    244      0:30:57  9:58     207      
4277       228           Kamie Beck              F      50  1:03:12.18 1:03:50.63 Stryker           OH    10:10        11        F 50-54  0:32:14  10:23    253      0:30:58  9:58     208      
42         229           Mary Dodds              F      57  1:03:12.49 1:03:26.11 Petersburg        MI    10:10        6         F 55-59  0:31:54  10:16    241      0:31:18  10:05    219      
4147       230           Wendy Campbell          F      44  1:03:12.81 1:03:26.14 Toledo            OH    10:10        17        F 40-44  0:31:55  10:16    242      0:31:18  10:04    218      
114        231           JEFFREY ABKE            M      41  1:03:15.65 1:03:40.21 Perrysburg        OH    10:11        17        M 40-44  0:31:18  10:04    226      0:31:58  10:17    239      
4280       232           Tiffany Duran           F      39  1:03:16.12 1:03:28.94 Temperance        MI    10:11        17        F 35-39  0:32:15  10:23    257      0:31:01  9:59     209      
4240       233           Kary Whearty            F      44  1:03:17.14 1:03:29.64 Sylvania          OH    10:11        18        F 40-44  0:32:15  10:23    256      0:31:02  9:59     211      
4200       234           Amy Keller              F      54  1:03:27.40 1:04:07.86 Ottawa Lake       MI    10:13        12        F 50-54  0:32:15  10:23    255      0:31:13  10:03    214      
4189       235           Erin Scantlen           F      32  1:03:29.22 1:03:56.72 Mark Center       OH    10:13        21        F 30-34  0:31:56  10:17    243      0:31:33  10:09    230      
192        236           Nicole Herbert          F      43  1:03:39.26 1:04:23.13 Toledo            OH    10:15        19        F 40-44  0:32:09  10:21    252      0:31:31  10:09    227      
1          237           Jeanette Utter          F      47  1:03:44.12 1:04:35.07 Toledo            OH    10:15        9         F 45-49  0:31:41  10:12    236      0:32:03  10:19    242      
116        238           Thomas Wiles            M      77  1:03:52.67 1:04:16.81 Perrysburg        OH    10:17        1         M 75-99  0:31:29  10:08    228      0:32:24  10:26    248      
4272       239           Katie Sandy             F      39  1:04:02.64 1:04:34.08 Blissfield        MI    10:18        18        F 35-39  0:31:48  10:14    238      0:32:14  10:23    246      
172        240           Julie Mabus             F      38  1:04:03.70 1:04:34.42 Archbold          OH    10:19        19        F 35-39  0:31:49  10:15    239      0:32:14  10:23    247      
4193       241           Matthew Foss            M      40  1:04:07.97 1:04:34.28 Toledo            OH    10:19        18        M 40-44  0:32:35  10:29    269      0:31:33  10:09    229      
6          242           Molly Heberling         F      30  1:04:08.14 1:04:26.19 Maumee            OH    10:19        22        F 30-34  0:32:14  10:23    254      0:31:54  10:16    236      
78         243           Cindy Smigelski         F      50  1:04:09.20 1:04:50.05 Waterville        OH    10:19        13        F 50-54  0:32:17  10:23    259      0:31:52  10:16    234      
180        244           Janel Mowka             F      50  1:04:09.24 1:04:50.32 Maumee            OH    10:19        14        F 50-54  0:32:17  10:23    258      0:31:53  10:16    235      
4297       245           Darlene Anderson        F      37  1:04:11.13 1:04:20.28 Fremont           OH    10:20        20        F 35-39  0:32:00  10:18    249      0:32:11  10:22    244      
4167       246           Christina Jackson       F      33  1:04:14.13 1:05:06.02 MAUMEE            OH    10:20        23        F 30-34  0:33:02  10:38    280      0:31:13  10:03    213      
61         247           Laura Genalo            F      28  1:04:25.25 1:04:51.30 Toledo            OH    10:22        18        F 25-29  0:33:07  10:40    285      0:31:18  10:05    220      
74         248           Nicholas Babcock        M      33  1:04:29.23 1:05:24.00 Whitehouse        OH    10:23        19        M 30-34  0:34:00  10:57    313      0:30:29  9:49     198      
168        249           Harrison Pawliski       M      24  1:04:30.42 1:04:41.32 Perrysburg        OH    10:23        6         M 20-24  0:30:49  9:55     213      0:33:41  10:51    281      
169        250           Taylor Pawliski         F      24  1:04:30.64 1:04:41.38 Perrysburg        OH    10:23        6         F 20-24  0:30:50  9:55     214      0:33:41  10:51    282      
4110       251           Phil Baumann            M      46  1:04:36.91 1:05:13.41 Toledo            OH    10:24        20        M 45-49  0:31:57  10:17    246      0:32:40  10:31    250      
4234       252           Kimberly Milam          F      34  1:04:40.61 1:05:25.55 Ottawa Hills      OH    10:25        24        F 30-34  0:32:29  10:27    265      0:32:12  10:22    245      
49         253           Ann Anderson            F      30  1:04:54.04 1:05:37.00 Maumee            OH    10:27        25        F 30-34  0:32:51  10:34    277      0:32:03  10:19    241      
79         254           Sarah Boudouris         F      30  1:04:57.85 1:05:14.97 Sylvania          OH    10:27        26        F 30-34  0:31:40  10:11    232      0:33:18  10:43    265      
4276       255           Kristen Ressler         F      35  1:04:59.17 1:05:29.33 Temperance        MI    10:28        21        F 35-39  0:31:29  10:08    227      0:33:31  10:47    275      
146        256           Ryan Branum             M      45  1:04:59.20 1:05:21.92 Bowling Green     OH    10:28        21        M 45-49  0:31:41  10:12    237      0:33:18  10:43    264      
4279       257           Trevor Chapman          M      34  1:04:59.92 1:05:29.21 Toledo            OH    10:28        20        M 30-34  0:31:30  10:08    229      0:33:30  10:47    274      
46         258           Cherise Lukehart        F      29  1:05:00.26 1:05:17.04 Ottawa Hills      OH    10:28        19        F 25-29  0:31:40  10:11    233      0:33:21  10:44    268      
147        259           Anonymous Participant   M      78  1:05:01.20 1:05:12.66                         10:28        2         M 75-99  0:32:25  10:26    262      0:32:36  10:30    249      
37         260           ROBERT FISHER           M      27  1:05:15.22 1:05:57.75 Perrysburg        OH    10:30        5         M 25-29  0:31:40  10:12    234      0:33:35  10:49    279      
4220       261           Walter Elrod            M      57  1:05:15.73 1:05:57.94 Sylvania          OH    10:30        12        M 55-59  0:31:40  10:12    235      0:33:35  10:49    280      
115        262           Gregory Grajczyk        M      30  1:05:17.73 1:05:58.48 Maumee            OH    10:30        21        M 30-34  0:30:14  9:44     196      0:35:04  11:17    304      
4185       263           Caitlyn Gore            F      27  1:05:29.49 1:06:09.36 Lambertville      MI    10:32        20        F 25-29  0:32:45  10:32    273      0:32:45  10:32    253      
4209       264           Clark Rhoades           M      48  1:05:29.64 1:06:01.10 La Salle          MI    10:32        22        M 45-49  0:31:59  10:18    248      0:33:30  10:47    273      
120        265           Stefanie Blomquist      F      38  1:05:37.13 1:06:12.97 Waterville        OH    10:34        22        F 35-39  0:32:49  10:34    276      0:32:48  10:34    255      
4255       266           Julie Steinhardt        F      39  1:05:37.80 1:06:03.58 Perrysburg        OH    10:34        23        F 35-39  0:32:55  10:36    278      0:32:43  10:32    251      
164        267           Danielle Kuhn           F      33  1:05:52.95 1:05:58.69 Findlay           OH    10:36        27        F 30-34  0:31:51  10:15    240      0:34:02  10:57    292      
196        268           Sarah LaMountain        F      31  1:05:54.56 1:06:15.72 Bowling Green     OH    10:36        28        F 30-34  0:33:11  10:41    288      0:32:44  10:32    252      
141        269           Catherine L Aldrich     F      61  1:05:54.57 1:06:18.45 Defiance          OH    10:36        3         F 60-64  0:33:06  10:39    284      0:32:48  10:34    254      
100        270           Susan Barrow            F      56  1:05:57.47 1:06:46.85 Ann Arbor         MI    10:37        7         F 55-59  0:32:34  10:29    268      0:33:23  10:45    269      
4265       271           Susan Smith             F      57  1:06:04.83 1:06:45.84 Swanton           OH    10:38        8         F 55-59  0:32:38  10:30    270      0:33:27  10:46    270      
4165       272           Christine Patten        F      43  1:06:05.21 1:06:24.27 Holland           OH    10:38        20        F 40-44  0:33:13  10:42    289      0:32:52  10:35    256      
4153       273           Mike Lacey              M      62  1:06:06.95 1:06:13.37 Perrysburg        OH    10:38        6         M 60-64  0:32:47  10:33    274      0:33:20  10:44    267      
4174       274           Linda Hordak Neeb       F      60  1:06:07.52 1:06:39.83 Toledo            OH    10:39        4         F 60-64  0:32:33  10:29    266      0:33:35  10:48    278      
137        275           Derek Arcenal           M      37  1:06:10.52 1:07:08.23 Canton            MI    10:39        20        M 35-39  0:33:17  10:43    290      0:32:53  10:35    258      
125        276           Amy Kobold              F      34  1:06:16.84 1:06:27.97 Toledo            OH    10:40        29        F 30-34  0:32:28  10:27    264      0:33:49  10:53    285      
4266       277           Cheryl Brogan           F      38  1:06:20.45 1:07:07.63 Perrysburg        OH    10:41        24        F 35-39  0:33:27  10:46    294      0:32:53  10:35    257      
187        278           nesrein mehdi           F      29  1:06:24.95 1:06:46.02 Maumee            OH    10:41        21        F 25-29  0:32:33  10:29    267      0:33:52  10:54    286      
124        279           Emily Lewallen          F      31  1:06:36.52 1:07:10.07 Toledo            OH    10:43        30        F 30-34  0:32:03  10:19    251      0:34:34  11:07    299      
123        280           Sean Lewallen           M      31  1:06:36.59 1:07:10.11 Toledo            OH    10:43        22        M 30-34  0:32:03  10:19    250      0:34:34  11:08    300      
4118       281           Jessica Knapp           F      33  1:06:43.81 1:07:15.71 Whitehouse        OH    10:44        31        F 30-34  0:33:02  10:38    281      0:33:41  10:51    283      
4169       282           Amy Hempel              F      51  1:06:44.14 1:07:11.78 Ida               MI    10:44        15        F 50-54  0:33:29  10:47    299      0:33:15  10:42    262      
4125       283           Kaitlyn Sheahan         F      24  1:06:44.19 1:07:10.64 Curtice           OH    10:44        7         F 20-24  0:33:31  10:47    301      0:33:13  10:42    259      
4124       284           Sheri Sheahan           F      55  1:06:44.77 1:07:10.85 Curtice           OH    10:45        9         F 55-59  0:33:31  10:47    300      0:33:14  10:42    260      
4225       285           Joe Fenicle             M      42  1:06:45.93 1:07:30.84 Adrian            MI    10:45        19        M 40-44  0:32:24  10:26    261      0:34:22  11:04    296      
162        286           Laura Ramon             F      52  1:06:49.10 1:07:13.49 Defiance          OH    10:45        16        F 50-54  0:33:06  10:39    283      0:33:43  10:51    284      
69         287           Stephanie Burkhart      F      26  1:06:56.73 1:07:38.61 Maumee            OH    10:46        22        F 25-29  0:33:29  10:47    296      0:33:28  10:46    271      
68         288           Erin Bombrys            F      31  1:06:57.49 1:07:38.92 Maumee            OH    10:47        32        F 30-34  0:33:29  10:47    298      0:33:28  10:46    272      
45         289           Noah Eby                M      20  1:07:09.19 1:07:54.75 Sylvania          OH    10:48        7         M 20-24  0:33:35  10:48    304      0:33:34  10:48    277      
4278       290           Brandi Frisbie          F      43  1:07:23.93 1:08:01.85 Stryker           OH    10:51        21        F 40-44  0:33:51  10:54    311      0:33:33  10:48    276      
85         291           Rachel Denolf           F      34  1:07:33.48 1:08:25.50 Toledo            OH    10:52        33        F 30-34  0:33:36  10:49    306      0:33:58  10:56    290      
4271       292           Jodi Harding            F      36  1:07:34.44 1:08:25.94 Maumee            OH    10:52        25        F 35-39  0:33:36  10:49    307      0:33:58  10:56    291      
191        293           Michelle Philippon      F      33  1:07:34.50 1:08:14.85 Toledo            OH    10:53        34        F 30-34  0:34:18  11:02    314      0:33:16  10:43    263      
17         294           Kristina Sowinski       F      30  1:07:38.14 1:08:01.05 Perrysburg        OH    10:53        35        F 30-34  0:33:08  10:40    286      0:34:30  11:06    298      
2          295           Darryl Utter            M      55  1:07:43.69 1:08:33.62 Toledo            OH    10:54        13        M 55-59  0:33:01  10:38    279      0:34:42  11:10    302      
4210       296           Matt Hofbauer           M      32  1:07:44.97 1:08:04.02 Temperanceperance MI    10:54        23        M 30-34  0:32:39  10:31    271      0:35:06  11:18    306      
4600       297           Anna Mossburg           F      41  1:07:45.17 1:08:08.32 Montpelier        OH    10:54        22        F 40-44  0:33:08  10:40    287      0:34:37  11:09    301      
4211       298           Nicole Hofbauer         F      32  1:07:46.37 1:08:03.40 Temperance        MI    10:54        36        F 30-34  0:32:41  10:31    272      0:35:05  11:18    305      
4144       299           Kirsten Russell         F      27  1:07:48.45 1:08:16.94 Maumee            OH    10:55        23        F 25-29  0:33:29  10:47    295      0:34:19  11:03    294      
4143       300           Laura Russell           F      52  1:07:48.81 1:08:17.15 Maumee            OH    10:55        17        F 50-54  0:33:29  10:47    297      0:34:20  11:03    295      
4115       301           Monica Gottfried        F      49  1:07:54.00 1:08:34.58 Swanton           OH    10:56        10        F 45-49  0:34:35  11:08    319      0:33:19  10:43    266      
4248       302           Kristy Miesle           F      43  1:08:17.85 1:08:43.96 Woodville         OH    10:59        23        F 40-44  0:32:27  10:27    263      0:35:51  11:32    324      
4160       303           Lauren Webber           F      27  1:08:40.07 1:09:27.63 Northwood         OH    11:03        24        F 25-29  0:34:45  11:11    321      0:33:55  10:55    287      
4181       304           Jill Korczynski         F      42  1:09:00.15 1:09:39.15 Sylvania          OH    11:06        24        F 40-44  0:33:31  10:47    303      0:35:29  11:25    309      
4182       305           Emily Landrum           F      34  1:09:00.17 1:09:38.75 Waterville        OH    11:06        37        F 30-34  0:33:31  10:47    302      0:35:29  11:25    310      
4201       306           Laura Oehlers           F      50  1:09:03.57 1:09:43.51 Lambertville      MI    11:07        18        F 50-54  0:33:22  10:45    292      0:35:41  11:29    315      
206        307           Olivia Dameron          F      24  1:09:06.86 1:09:53.38 Maumee            OH    11:07        8         F 20-24  0:33:35  10:49    305      0:35:31  11:26    311      
4173       308           Brian Neeb              M      55  1:09:13.62 1:09:45.54 Toledo            OH    11:08        14        M 55-59  0:33:25  10:45    293      0:35:48  11:31    322      
4264       309           David Schultz           M      54  1:09:14.21 1:09:49.73 Custar            OH    11:09        16        M 50-54  0:32:48  10:33    275      0:36:26  11:44    329      
132        310           Amanda Clark            F      38  1:09:23.15 1:09:59.28 Bowling Green     OH    11:10        26        F 35-39  0:33:04  10:39    282      0:36:19  11:41    327      
95         311           Kaylie Spotts           F      25  1:09:27.55 1:09:58.46 Maumee            OH    11:11        25        F 25-29  0:33:49  10:53    309      0:35:39  11:28    314      
4282       312           Amber Leer              F      39  1:09:42.55 1:10:36.79 Sylvania          OH    11:13        27        F 35-39  0:35:16  11:21    326      0:34:26  11:05    297      
4179       313           Samantha Byram          F      30  1:09:55.75 1:10:28.42 Toledo            OH    11:15        38        F 30-34  0:35:44  11:30    329      0:34:12  11:01    293      
184        314           Brigette Szparka        F      46  1:10:03.55 1:10:10.75 Sylvania          OH    11:16        11        F 45-49  0:33:39  10:50    308      0:36:25  11:43    328      
39         315           Cindy Tabner            F      57  1:10:18.07 1:10:36.87 Toledo            OH    11:19        10        F 55-59  0:33:19  10:44    291      0:36:59  11:54    333      
43         316           Catherine Dodds         F      23  1:10:21.72 1:10:35.72 Petersburg        MI    11:19        9         F 20-24  0:35:20  11:22    327      0:35:02  11:17    303      
4287       317           Megan Heilman           F      35  1:10:22.58 1:11:16.89 Toledo            OH    11:20        28        F 35-39  0:35:09  11:19    325      0:35:13  11:20    307      
23         318           Mary Jo Frame           F      63  1:10:23.29 1:10:57.08 Toledo            OH    11:20        5         F 60-64  0:34:40  11:09    320      0:35:44  11:30    318      
4229       319           Cynthia Fischer         F      45  1:10:27.27 1:10:46.65 Riga              MI    11:20        12        F 45-49  0:34:22  11:04    315      0:36:05  11:37    325      
4283       320           Ricky Adams             M      41  1:10:28.95 1:11:22.70 Grass Lake        MI    11:21        20        M 40-44  0:37:15  11:59    348      0:33:14  10:42    261      
4237       321           Julie Reynolds          F      50  1:10:37.85 1:11:13.10 Oak Harbor        OH    11:22        19        F 50-54  0:34:50  11:13    323      0:35:48  11:31    320      
4236       322           Allie Reynolds          F      26  1:10:38.24 1:11:13.55 Perrysburg        OH    11:22        26        F 25-29  0:34:51  11:13    324      0:35:48  11:31    321      
3          323           Amy Fleischmann         F      46  1:10:43.74 1:11:35.40 Holland           OH    11:23        13        F 45-49  0:33:50  10:54    310      0:36:53  11:52    332      
4          324           Dana Nehren             F      46  1:11:00.01 1:11:51.48 Holland           OH    11:26        14        F 45-49  0:33:51  10:54    312      0:37:09  11:57    335      
4109       325           Betsy Sharpe            F      44  1:11:27.79 1:11:56.72 Bowling Green     OH    11:30        25        F 40-44  0:36:00  11:35    332      0:35:28  11:25    308      
153        326           Katie Hempel            F      24  1:11:30.84 1:11:56.64 Ida               MI    11:31        10        F 20-24  0:34:32  11:07    318      0:36:59  11:54    334      
4602       327           Loree Cochell           F      57  1:11:47.86 1:12:15.60 Toledo            OH    11:33        11        F 55-59  0:36:02  11:36    334      0:35:46  11:31    319      
4108       328           Terri McPherson         F      56  1:11:48.43 1:12:17.29 Mc Clure          OH    11:33        12        F 55-59  0:36:00  11:35    331      0:35:49  11:32    323      
4273       329           Lucas Hoffman           M      38  1:12:03.40 1:12:47.66 Toledo            OH    11:36        21        M 35-39  0:36:28  11:44    340      0:35:35  11:27    312      
4274       330           Mary Beth Hoffman       F      31  1:12:03.86 1:12:47.93 Toledo            OH    11:36        39        F 30-34  0:36:28  11:44    339      0:35:36  11:27    313      
174        331           Tausha Moore            F      45  1:12:47.86 1:13:27.29 Sylvania Township OH    11:43        15        F 45-49  0:36:38  11:47    343      0:36:10  11:38    326      
4177       332           Danielle Schenavar      F      36  1:13:13.49 1:14:08.39 Lambertville      MI    11:47        29        F 35-39  0:36:01  11:35    333      0:37:13  11:59    337      
4257       333           David Sims              M      31  1:13:22.79 1:13:37.63 Toledo            OH    11:49        24        M 30-34  0:34:49  11:13    322      0:38:33  12:25    346      
96         334           Tyler Spotts            M      26  1:13:43.04 1:14:11.52 Maumee            OH    11:52        6         M 25-29  0:35:43  11:30    328      0:38:00  12:14    339      
160        335           gilbert wilson          M      69  1:13:47.51 1:14:16.82 Toledo            OH    11:53        2         M 65-69  0:37:08  11:57    346      0:36:40  11:48    331      
29         336           Corey Aiello            F      29  1:13:52.70 1:14:50.40 Perrysburg        OH    11:53        27        F 25-29  0:36:19  11:41    338      0:37:33  12:05    338      
91         337           Jennifer Smith          F      40  1:13:55.88 1:14:26.34 Sylvania          OH    11:54        26        F 40-44  0:38:15  12:19    359      0:35:41  11:29    317      
92         338           Lisa Eaton              F      37  1:13:56.28 1:14:26.48 Toledo            OH    11:54        30        F 35-39  0:38:15  12:19    360      0:35:41  11:29    316      
4133       339           Kym Walsh               F      47  1:13:57.47 1:14:11.30 Walbridge         OH    11:54        16        F 45-49  0:31:03  10:00    219      0:42:55  13:49    377      
4172       340           Misty Sobecki           F      49  1:14:30.84 1:15:23.07 Temperance        MI    12:00        17        F 45-49  0:35:54  11:33    330      0:38:37  12:26    348      
59         341           Terry Keller            M      40  1:14:32.81 1:15:27.50 Petersburg        MI    12:00        21        M 40-44  0:37:21  12:01    352      0:37:12  11:58    336      
4151       342           Mark Young              M      27  1:14:43.32 1:15:18.22 Delta             OH    12:02        7         M 25-29  0:36:06  11:37    336      0:38:37  12:26    347      
4128       343           Jayna Schwarz           F      31  1:14:43.32 1:15:18.39 Kansas City       MO    12:02        40        F 30-34  0:36:06  11:37    335      0:38:38  12:26    350      
4123       344           Michelle Barga          F      31  1:14:43.93 1:15:18.64 Holland           OH    12:02        41        F 30-34  0:36:06  11:37    337      0:38:38  12:26    349      
81         345           Patty Hooven            F      54  1:14:57.10 1:15:56.53 Temperance        MI    12:04        20        F 50-54  0:38:20  12:20    361      0:36:37  11:47    330      
4256       346           Jennifer Sims           F      30  1:15:07.86 1:15:22.95 Toledo            OH    12:05        42        F 30-34  0:36:37  11:47    342      0:38:31  12:24    345      
4148       347           Jennifer McGuckin       F      49  1:15:22.42 1:16:06.21 Maumee            OH    12:08        18        F 45-49  0:37:19  12:01    349      0:38:03  12:15    340      
111        348           Lydia Aiello            F      34  1:15:29.79 1:16:15.56 Toledo            OH    12:09        43        F 30-34  0:36:31  11:45    341      0:38:59  12:33    354      
4149       349           Marilyn Kocevar         F      49  1:15:31.11 1:16:14.66 Toledo            OH    12:09        19        F 45-49  0:37:24  12:02    353      0:38:07  12:16    341      
62         350           Mary Steinhauser        F      74  1:15:37.03 1:16:20.10 La Salle          MI    12:10        1         F 70-74  0:37:25  12:02    354      0:38:12  12:18    342      
205        351           Stacey Dietrich         F      54  1:15:48.55 1:16:31.86 Swanton           OH    12:12        21        F 50-54  0:37:19  12:01    350      0:38:29  12:23    344      
4178       352           Angela Casertano        F      30  1:16:15.64 1:16:32.62 Toledo            OH    12:16        44        F 30-34  0:36:53  11:52    344      0:39:22  12:40    356      
4293       353           Mason Miller            M      17  1:16:37.46 1:17:41.37 SYLVANIA          OH    12:20        6         M 10-19  0:37:57  12:13    358      0:38:40  12:27    351      
4290       354           Mike Miller             M      40  1:16:38.03 1:17:41.45 Sylvania          OH    12:20        22        M 40-44  0:37:41  12:08    355      0:38:57  12:32    353      
4141       355           Lisa Brazeau            F      51  1:16:43.01 1:17:25.45 Swanton           OH    12:21        22        F 50-54  0:37:52  12:11    357      0:38:51  12:30    352      
193        356           Sara Vruggink           F      35  1:16:53.11 1:17:33.66 Grand Rapids      MI    12:22        31        F 35-39  0:38:27  12:23    363      0:38:26  12:22    343      
163        357           Donald Carr             M      65  1:17:02.79 1:17:18.82 Maumee            OH    12:24        3         M 65-69  0:37:51  12:11    356      0:39:12  12:37    355      
4146       358           Wendy Ladd              F      45  1:17:04.88 1:17:59.55 Toledo            OH    12:24        20        F 45-49  0:37:13  11:59    347      0:39:52  12:50    357      
176        359           Rita Ross               F      68  1:17:30.85 1:18:10.01 Thonotosassa      FL    12:28        1         F 65-69  0:37:07  11:57    345      0:40:24  13:00    358      
4188       360           Renee Garrow            F      53  1:17:52.73 1:18:19.93 Fayette           OH    12:32        23        F 50-54  0:37:20  12:01    351      0:40:33  13:03    359      
94         361           Dave Spotts             M      55  1:19:43.94 1:20:12.83 Maumee            OH    12:50        15        M 55-59  0:39:03  12:34    368      0:40:41  13:06    360      
14         362           Joshua Duncan           M      32  1:19:44.99 1:20:30.18 Perrysburg        OH    12:50        25        M 30-34  0:38:52  12:30    365      0:40:53  13:10    362      
4233       363           Kimberly Duncan         F      30  1:19:45.13 1:20:30.83 Perrysburg        OH    12:50        45        F 30-34  0:38:53  12:31    366      0:40:52  13:09    361      
4275       364           Courtney Chase          F      22  1:20:26.03 1:20:44.50 Auburn Hills      MI    12:57        11        F 20-24  0:39:17  12:39    370      0:41:09  13:15    363      
189        365           Lara Fish               F      52  1:20:47.65 1:21:36.89 Sylvania          OH    13:00        24        F 50-54  0:38:51  12:30    364      0:41:57  13:30    373      
82         366           Christina Hooven        F      51  1:20:53.51 1:21:53.44 Temperance        MI    13:01        25        F 50-54  0:38:20  12:20    362      0:42:33  13:42    375      
36         367           Cristian Borowicz       F      30  1:20:55.69 1:21:43.32 Oregon            OH    13:01        46        F 30-34  0:39:23  12:41    371      0:41:33  13:22    368      
50         368           Marlena Burrow          F      32  1:21:01.55 1:21:39.63 Toledo            OH    13:02        47        F 30-34  0:39:26  12:41    373      0:41:36  13:23    369      
51         369           Samantha Good           F      26  1:21:02.49 1:21:40.82 Toledo            OH    13:03        28        F 25-29  0:39:26  12:42    374      0:41:37  13:24    370      
15         370           Lauren Duncan           F      29  1:21:05.11 1:21:52.19 Northwood         OH    13:03        29        F 25-29  0:39:24  12:41    372      0:41:41  13:25    371      
4117       371           Jeffrey STREETER        M      47  1:21:25.76 1:22:45.99 Toledo            OH    13:06        23        M 45-49  0:39:38  12:46    375      0:41:47  13:27    372      
4180       372           Tami Nickles            F      45  1:21:31.24 1:22:26.48 Perrysburg        OH    13:07        21        F 45-49  0:40:16  12:58    379      0:41:15  13:17    365      
4102       373           Carol Kunz              F      56  1:21:42.49 1:22:37.64 Maumee            OH    13:09        13        F 55-59  0:40:16  12:58    378      0:41:27  13:20    366      
4199       374           Richard Bavis           M      40  1:22:07.09 1:22:15.20 Holland           OH    13:13        23        M 40-44  0:39:11  12:37    369      0:42:56  13:49    378      
31         375           Carl Anderson           M      77  1:22:59.58 1:23:49.60 Monclova          OH    13:21        3         M 75-99  0:41:28  13:21    383      0:41:31  13:22    367      
16         376           Alicia Hayes            F      33  1:23:04.25 1:23:49.72 Ottawa Hills      OH    13:22        48        F 30-34  0:41:54  13:29    385      0:41:10  13:15    364      
4184       377           Tom Lewandowski         M      72  1:23:58.78 1:24:53.11 Temperance        MI    13:31        3         M 70-74  0:41:10  13:15    382      0:42:48  13:47    376      
44         378           Liz Eby                 F      27  1:24:00.71 1:24:46.89 Sylvania          OH    13:31        30        F 25-29  0:39:53  12:50    377      0:44:08  14:12    381      
182        379           Jessica Heishman        F      25  1:24:05.87 1:24:46.36 Toledo            OH    13:32        31        F 25-29  0:41:07  13:14    381      0:42:58  13:50    379      
144        380           Rachel Carl             F      20  1:24:06.79 1:25:05.37 Bowling Green     OH    13:32        12        F 20-24  0:41:46  13:27    384      0:42:20  13:38    374      
161        381           Charlene Ohneck         F      54  1:24:08.27 1:24:37.98 Toledo            OH    13:32        26        F 50-54  0:34:29  11:06    316      0:49:39  15:59    386      
4183       382           Angela Tennaro          F      54  1:24:08.96 1:24:38.24 Toledo            OH    13:33        27        F 50-54  0:34:29  11:06    317      0:49:40  15:59    387      
52         383           Tanyika Oliver-Williams F      47  1:24:36.00 1:25:33.84 Toledo            OH    13:37        22        F 45-49  0:39:50  12:49    376      0:44:46  14:24    383      
4219       384           Dana Rodenbeck          F      31  1:25:42.85 1:25:54.32 Sylvania          OH    13:48        49        F 30-34  0:42:24  13:39    386      0:43:19  13:57    380      
4112       385           Laura Menard            F      46  1:25:56.25 1:26:33.86 Toledo            OH    13:50        23        F 45-49  0:40:54  13:10    380      0:45:02  14:30    384      
41         386           Audrey Roberts          F      29  1:30:04.14 1:30:55.95 Waterville        OH    14:30        32        F 25-29  0:43:44  14:04    387      0:46:21  14:55    385      
145        387           Joseph Molnar           M      41  1:30:15.97 1:31:01.73 Sylvania          OH    14:32        24        M 40-44  0:45:31  14:39    388      0:44:45  14:24    382      
87         388           Amanda Blankenship      F      28  1:46:53.77 1:47:44.24 Holland           OH    17:12        33        F 25-29  0:52:21  16:51    389      0:54:33  17:33    388      
88         389           Joseph Blankenship      M      35  1:46:56.58 1:47:47.87 Holland           OH    17:13        22        M 35-39  0:52:22  16:51    390      0:54:35  17:34    389      
56         390           Beth Ellithorpe         F      55  1:47:11.40 1:47:50.95 Monclova          OH    17:15        14        F 55-59  0:52:33  16:55    392      0:54:39  17:35    390      
57         391           Kary Gribble            F      29  1:47:11.86 1:47:52.59 Temperance        MI    17:15        34        F 25-29  0:52:32  16:54    391      0:54:40  17:36    391      
4300                     Tammy Barlekamp         F      59                        Perrysburg        OH                                    0:39:01  12:33    367                                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Ken Richendollar 157 44  1       M      Maumee OH US 34:54.22 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Courtney Kistler 4212 38  10      F      Ann Arbor MI US 41:25.39 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Steve Hart 213 47  5       M      Toledo OH US 38:17.82 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Rachel Kinsman 4292 45  16      F      Archbold OH US 42:38.17 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     J. Pappas       117 11  32      M      Perrysburg OH US 45:46.92 
2     Miles Christoff 18  13  94      M      Perrysburg OH US 52:13.65 
3     Jaegar Bernard  20  13  95      M      Perrysburg OH US 52:13.95 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cam McNamee         73  23  3       M      Toledo OH US     36:41.09 
2     Tyler Bonawitt      103 23  11      M      Temperance MI US 41:32.00 
3     Jonathan Walasinski 143 20  113     M      Toledo OH US     54:02.35 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Tommy Richmond     4268 29  19      M      Toledo OH US   43:16.19 
2     Nicholas Linthicum 4269 28  26      M      Rossford OH US 44:03.70 
3     Ian McCarthy       84   26  91      M      Toledo OH US   52:07.05 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Julian Avery   35   34  2       M      Perrysburg OH US 35:37.31 
2     Kyle Edwards   4120 32  14      M      perrysburg OH US 42:09.97 
3     Andrew Fritsch 4250 32  21      M      Perrysburg OH US 43:22.23 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Patricks Blevins 4562 39  4       M        US           37:21.81 
2     Dennis Walerius  4295 39  6       M      Sylvania OH US 39:25.42 
3     Jim Lammon       149  35  22      M      Holland OH US  43:33.94 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ryan Hafner    70  43  7       M      Perrysburg OH US 39:28.75 
2     Alan Davies    122 41  8       M      Perrysburg OH US 40:03.25 
3     Omar Chaudhary 98  42  44      M      Holland OH US    47:40.39 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Rodolphe Jamet 113  48  9       M      Toledo OH US      41:14.38 
2     Jason Fischer  4557 45  36      M      Riga MI US        46:27.02 
3     Ryan Zachrich  4244 47  54      M      New Bavaria OH US 48:32.75 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Scott Forsythe  55   52  13      M      Toledo OH US     41:52.40 
2     Tim Atkinson    4138 53  18      M      Mc Clure OH US   42:58.28 
3     Michel Routhier 133  51  20      M      West Unity OH US 43:22.11 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     David Presar      21   57  12      M      Pemberville OH US 41:39.79 
2     Herman Burmeister 186  55  15      M      Toledo OH US      42:12.58 
3     Donald MacKinnon  4116 56  30      M      Toledo OH US      45:21.01 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Bob Switzer 130 63  17      M      Defiance OH US 42:54.47 
2     Tom Kolena  83  61  112     M      Toledo OH US   54:00.39 
3     Dave Eicher 76  62  129     M      Archbold OH US 55:06.85 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Chuck Sisco    4132 66  117     M      Maumee OH US 54:21.01   
2     gilbert wilson 160  69  335     M      Toledo OH US 1:13:47.51 
3     Donald Carr    163  65  357     M      Maumee OH US 1:17:02.79 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     philip schmidt  25   71  89      M      Whitehouse OH US 51:54.13   
2     Frank Cody      4137 71  176     M      Maumee OH US     58:54.79   
3     Tom Lewandowski 4184 72  377     M      Temperance MI US 1:23:58.78 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Thomas Wiles          116 77  238     M      Perrysburg OH US 1:03:52.67 
2     Anonymous Participant 147 78  259     M        US             1:05:01.20 
3     Carl Anderson         31  77  375     M      Monclova OH US   1:22:59.58 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     L. Sandy 99  9   201     F      Blissfield MI US 1:00:50.54 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Maddie Thompson 4558 13  73      F        US            50:43.64   
2     G. Madrzykowski 30   10  116     F      Maumee OH US    54:11.17   
3     Kennedy Walsh   4134 19  203     F      Walbridge OH US 1:01:06.82 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tia Habel       72   23  41      F      Toledo OH US     47:19.46 
2     Miranda Parker  4122 24  100     F      Temperance MI US 52:57.09 
3     Claire Minniear 4232 23  109     F      Maumee OH US     53:45.87 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Hansen    211  29  58      F      Toledo OH US     49:24.85 
2     Shelby Schuster 4218 28  69      F      Sylvania OH US   50:36.12 
3     Caitlin McAnall 5    29  75      F      Perrysburg OH US 50:47.84 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Roseann Peiffer 67   32  28      F      Maumee OH US     45:12.06 
2     Clara Eckel     64   33  33      F      Toledo OH US     45:57.59 
3     Amanda Fay      4168 32  57      F      Perrysburg OH US 49:14.58 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexis Misra         13   35  24      F      Gibsonburg OH US 43:50.55 
2     Stephanie Funkhouser 4150 39  31      F      Monclova OH US   45:23.99 
3     Sarah Pirolli        38   36  53      F      Rossford OH US   48:28.48 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kelli Szparka    4187 40  70      F      Sylvania OH US 50:38.29 
2     Melissa Espinoza 179  42  77      F      Maumee OH US   50:56.63 
3     Angi Parks       154  43  86      F      Toledo OH US   51:40.99 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Barbara Bilow  4231 48  37      F      Perrysburg OH US 46:34.14 
2     Dawn Green     4222 45  65      F      whitehouse OH US 49:52.85 
3     susan thompson 4559 46  72      F        US             50:42.57 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Marlene Glanz 22   54  38      F      Waterville OH US 46:49.37 
2     Linda McKown  4213 50  45      F      Sylvania OH US   47:55.40 
3     Lisa Willford 183  51  87      F      Maumee OH US     51:43.37 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Melody Carmichael 129 57  103     F      Temperance MI US 53:18.05 
2     Margaret Borysiak 106 59  149     F      Sylvania OH US   56:34.92 
3     Robyn Schuller    24  57  170     F      Toledo OH US     58:12.27 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Cookie Wisniewski   86   62  150     F      Adrian MI US   56:37.32   
2     Mary-Jo Witfoth     4166 60  163     F      Swanton OH US  57:37.49   
3     Catherine L Aldrich 141  61  269     F      Defiance OH US 1:05:54.57 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Rita Ross 176 68  359     F      Thonotosassa FL US 1:17:30.85 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mary Steinhauser 62  74  350     F      La Salle MI US 1:15:37.03 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.