Results For
DelcoWAR Race for Victims' Rights 5K GOES VIRTUAL

Media, PA 99999
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3671 Timothy Flanagan       M      Hatboro       PA    US      0:20:23      6:34  24  63.7                         
2     3703 Dominic Raguz          M      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:20:48      6:42  26  62.4       1        M2029    
3     3647 David Ignall           M      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:22:35      7:17  53  66.9       1        M5059    
4     3695 Jennifer Barry         F      Narberth      PA    US      0:24:14      7:48  44  64.3       1        F4049    
5     3656 Althea Davidson        F      New Castle    DE    US      0:25:06      8:05  26  58.8       1        F2029    
6     3670 Kate Halligan          F      Media         PA    US      0:25:30      8:13  41  59.8       2        F4049    
7     3655 David Krueger          M      Sewell        NJ    US      0:26:22      8:29  35  50.3       1        M3039    
8     3687 J. Wimmer              M      Swarthmore    PA    US      0:28:03      9:02  9   58.1       1        M0119    
9     3686 Neil Wimmer            M      Swarthmore    PA    US      0:28:17      9:07  39  48.1       2        M3039    
10    3642 A.J. DiPillo           M      Glen Mills    PA    US      0:28:29      9:10  13  49.3       2        M0119    
11    3660 Jennifer Kuzmick       F      Springfield   PA    US      0:28:36      9:13  40  53.0       3        F4049    
12    3705 Greg Hurchalla         M      Wallingford   PA    US      0:28:58      9:20  48  50.2       1        M4049    
13    3702 Rose Vesci             F      Broomall      PA    US      0:29:20      9:27  41  52.0       4        F4049    
14    3661 doug hollen            M      Wilmington    DE    US      0:29:28      9:29  33  44.6       3        M3039    
15    3665 Kate Diltz             F      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:29:28      9:29  25  50.1       2        F2029    
16    3643 Jennifer DiPillo       F      Glen Mills    PA    US      0:29:41      9:34  45  52.9       5        F4049    
17    3709 Katie Magee            F                                  0:29:45      9:35  40  51.0       6        F4049    
18    3708 Tim Fogerty            M                                  0:29:49      9:36  51  49.9       2        M5059    
19    3706 Robert Saxon Jr        M      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:29:54      9:38  49  48.9       2        M4049    
20    3693 Maureen Mattson        F      Thornton      PA    US      0:29:57      9:39  38  50.1       1        F3039    
21    3669 Danielle Gallaher      F      Media         PA    US      0:30:20      9:46  30  48.7       2        F3039    
22    3707 jessica lydon stephens F      Glenolden     PA    US      0:30:24      9:47  34  48.8       3        F3039    
23    3637 Cati Hickman           F      Pilesgrove    NJ    US      0:30:58      9:58  26  47.7       3        F2029    
24    3649 Mike Mattson           M      Thornton      PA    US      0:32:06      10:20 38  42.1       4        M3039    
25    3646 Rachel Hubbs           F      Downingtown   PA    US      0:32:15      10:23 27  45.8       4        F2029    
26    3684 Janet Janet            F      North wales   PA    US      0:32:32      10:29 44  47.9       7        F4049    
27    3639 Jessica LaPolla        F      Pilesgrove    NJ    US      0:32:45      10:33 24  45.1       5        F2029    
28    3652 Candace West           F      Wallingford   PA    US      0:33:05      10:39 23  44.6       6        F2029    
29    3672 Joseph Cosentino       M      Exton         PA    US      0:33:18      10:44 24  39.0       2        M2029    
30    3638 Leann Schenke          F      Pilesgrove    NJ    US      0:33:43      10:51 26  43.8       7        F2029    
31    3654 Kelsey Hofer           F      Media         PA    US      0:33:50      10:54 27  43.6       8        F2029    
32    3651 Patricia Gallo         F      Wallingford   PA    US      0:34:20      11:03 55  50.9       1        F5059    
33    3710 Margaret Fogerty       F                                  0:34:46      11:12 51  48.0       2        F5059    
34    3691 Kathryn Deaner         F      Media         PA    US      0:35:16      11:22 36  42.2       4        F3039    
35    3662 Maria Cipollone        F      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:35:35      11:28 38  42.2       5        F3039    
36    3618 Erin Volov             F      Pilesgrove    NJ    US      0:35:37      11:28 20  41.5       9        F2029    
37    3659 Regina Halligan        F      Havertown     PA    US      0:36:14      11:40 62  52.4       1        F6099    
38    3658 Kait Clark-Halligan    F      Havertown     PA    US      0:36:16      11:41 35  41.0       6        F3039    
39    3699 Rik Martin             M      Mullica Hill  NJ    US      0:36:41      11:49 50  40.2       3        M5059    
40    3653 Edmund Homa            M      Media         PA    US      0:37:01      11:55 37  36.2       5        M3039    
41    3616 Casey Girardi          F      Media         PA    US      0:37:29      12:04 38  40.1       7        F3039    
42    3683 Benjamin Ridgway       M      Media         PA    US      0:38:06      12:16 46  37.6       3        M4049    
43    3617 Eugenie Chao           F      Media         PA    US      0:39:46      12:48 44  39.2       8        F4049    
44    3640 Vince DiPillo          M      Glen Mills    PA    US      0:40:27      13:01 47  35.6       4        M4049    
45    3664 Mary Ellyn Fogarty     F      Hazletownship PA    US      0:42:53      13:49 58  42.2       3        F5059    
46    3697 chris pesotski         M      Media         PA    US      0:48:12      15:31 48  30.2       5        M4049    
47    3696 patti mattson          F      Media         PA    US      0:48:40      15:40 44  32.0       9        F4049    
48    3713 Judy Smith             F                                  0:48:52      15:44 68  42.0       2        F6099    
49    3657 Grace Hannigan         F      Media         PA    US      0:48:52      15:44 16  31.2       1        F0119    
50    3615 Marie Caranci          F      Springfield   PA    US      0:51:58      16:44 72  41.8       3        F6099    
51    3667 Jennifer Carlson       F                                  0:54:09      17:26 35  27.5       8        F3039    
52    3644 Taylor Gaymon          F      West Chester  PA    US      0:54:10      17:26 25  27.3       10       F2029    
53    3645 Isaiah Gaymon          M      West Chester  PA    US      0:54:12      17:27 27  24.0       3        M2029    
54    3668 Blythe Bennett         F                                  0:56:57      18:20 58  31.8       4        F5059    
55    3711 Allison Nast           F                                  0:56:58      18:21 31  25.9       9        F3039    
56    3712 David Poliner          M      Pittsburgh    PA    US      0:56:59      18:21 31  22.9       6        M3039    


Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib  Age Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ====== ============= ===== 
1     Timothy Flanagan 3671 24  M      Hatboro PA US 20:23 


Male 1-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     J. Wimmer    3687 9   8       Swarthmore PA US 28:03 
2     A.J. DiPillo 3642 13  10      Glen Mills PA US 28:29 


Female 1-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Grace Hannigan 3657 16  49      Media PA US 48:52 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Dominic Raguz    3703 26  2       Philadelphia PA US 20:48 
2     Joseph Cosentino 3672 24  29      Exton PA US        33:18 
3     Isaiah Gaymon    3645 27  53      West Chester PA US 54:12 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Althea Davidson 3656 26  5       New Castle DE US   25:06 
2     Kate Diltz      3665 25  15      Philadelphia PA US 29:28 
3     Cati Hickman    3637 26  23      Pilesgrove NJ US   30:58 
4     Rachel Hubbs    3646 27  25      Downingtown PA US  32:15 
5     Jessica LaPolla 3639 24  27      Pilesgrove NJ US   32:45 
6     Candace West    3652 23  28      Wallingford PA US  33:05 
7     Leann Schenke   3638 26  30      Pilesgrove NJ US   33:43 
8     Kelsey Hofer    3654 27  31      Media PA US        33:50 
9     Erin Volov      3618 20  36      Pilesgrove NJ US   35:37 
10    Taylor Gaymon   3644 25  52      West Chester PA US 54:10 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     David Krueger 3655 35  7       Sewell NJ US     26:22 
2     Neil Wimmer   3686 39  9       Swarthmore PA US 28:17 
3     doug hollen   3661 33  14      Wilmington DE US 29:28 
4     Mike Mattson  3649 38  24      Thornton PA US   32:06 
5     Edmund Homa   3653 37  40      Media PA US      37:01 
6     David Poliner 3712 31  56      Pittsburgh PA US 56:59 


Female 30-39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Maureen Mattson        3693 38  20      Thornton PA US     29:57 
2     Danielle Gallaher      3669 30  21      Media PA US        30:20 
3     jessica lydon stephens 3707 34  22      Glenolden PA US    30:24 
4     Kathryn Deaner         3691 36  34      Media PA US        35:16 
5     Maria Cipollone        3662 38  35      Philadelphia PA US 35:35 
6     Kait Clark-Halligan    3658 35  38      Havertown PA US    36:16 
7     Casey Girardi          3616 38  41      Media PA US        37:29 
8     Jennifer Carlson       3667 35  51                         54:09 
9     Allison Nast           3711 31  55                         56:58 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Greg Hurchalla   3705 48  12      Wallingford PA US  28:58 
2     Robert Saxon Jr  3706 49  19      Philadelphia PA US 29:54 
3     Benjamin Ridgway 3683 46  42      Media PA US        38:06 
4     Vince DiPillo    3640 47  44      Glen Mills PA US   40:27 
5     chris pesotski   3697 48  46      Media PA US        48:12 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jennifer Barry   3695 44  4       Narberth PA US    24:14 
2     Kate Halligan    3670 41  6       Media PA US       25:30 
3     Jennifer Kuzmick 3660 40  11      Springfield PA US 28:36 
4     Rose Vesci       3702 41  13      Broomall PA US    29:20 
5     Jennifer DiPillo 3643 45  16      Glen Mills PA US  29:41 
6     Katie Magee      3709 40  17                        29:45 
7     Janet Janet      3684 44  26      North wales PA US 32:32 
8     Eugenie Chao     3617 44  43      Media PA US       39:46 
9     patti mattson    3696 44  47      Media PA US       48:40 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     David Ignall 3647 53  3       Philadelphia PA US 22:35 
2     Tim Fogerty  3708 51  18                         29:49 
3     Rik Martin   3699 50  39      Mullica Hill NJ US 36:41 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Patricia Gallo     3651 55  32      Wallingford PA US   34:20 
2     Margaret Fogerty   3710 51  33                          34:46 
3     Mary Ellyn Fogarty 3664 58  45      Hazletownship PA US 42:53 
4     Blythe Bennett     3668 58  54                          56:57 


Female 60-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Regina Halligan 3659 62  37      Havertown PA US   36:14 
2     Judy Smith      3713 68  48                        48:52 
3     Marie Caranci   3615 72  50      Springfield PA US 51:58 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.