Results For
DelcoWAR Race for Victims' Rights 5K GOES VIRTUAL

Media, PA 99999
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1812 Collin Wainwright       M      Media          PA    US      0:19:27      6:16  38  69.5       1        M3039    
2     1963 Dominic Raguz           M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:20:08      6:29  27  64.5       1        M2029    
3     1954 Timothy Flanagan        M      Hatboro        PA    US      0:20:08      6:29  25  64.5       2        M2029    
4     1967 Joseph Donahue          M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:21:08      6:48  34  62.5       2        M3039    
5     1971 Chrissy Gaul            F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:22:20      7:12  25  66.1       1        F2029    
6     1950 David Ignall            M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:22:34      7:16  54  67.4       1        M5059    
7     1918 Kathy Kichula           F      Media          PA    US      0:23:16      7:30  51  71.8       1        F5059    
8     1968 Chris Shelton           M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:23:46      7:39  34  55.5       3        M3039    
9     1962 Zach Raynor             M      Media          PA    US      0:24:00      7:44  38  56.3       4        M3039    
10    1793 Brendan Letts           M      Media          PA    US      0:24:00      7:44  34  55.0       5        M3039    
11    1939 A.J. DiPillo            M      Glen Mills     PA    US      0:24:13      7:48  14  56.6       1        M0119    
12    1961 James Hughes            M      Havertown      PA    US      0:24:17      7:49  32  53.9       6        M3039    
13    1935 Ingrid Burd             F      Havertown      PA    US      0:24:24      7:52  49  67.0       1        F4049    
14    1809 Jessica Lipponen        F      West Chester   PA    US      0:25:29      8:13  23  57.9       2        F2029    
15    1955 Brian Doherty           M      Garnet valley  PA    US      0:26:23      8:30  38  51.2       7        M3039    
16    1824 Maureen Mattson         F      Thornton       PA    US      0:26:36      8:34  39  56.7       1        F3039    
17    1951 David Krueger           M      Sewell         NJ    US      0:26:56      8:40  36  49.5       8        M3039    
18    1806 Geoff Paine             M      Media          PA    US      0:27:57      9:00  48  52.0       1        M4049    
19    1975 Heather Hayes           F      Broomalll      PA    US      0:28:20      9:07  29  52.1       3        F2029    
20    1919 Sarah Hammaker          F      West Chester   PA    US      0:28:49      9:17  25  51.2       4        F2029    
21    1810 Sara Solow              F      Gladwyne       PA    US      0:28:54      9:18  36  51.6       2        F3039    
22    1819 Katie Magee             F      Media          PA    US      0:29:07      9:23  41  52.4       2        F4049    
23    1940 Jennifer DiPillo        F      Glen Mills     PA    US      0:29:11      9:24  46  54.3       3        F4049    
24    1799 Sam Yim                 M      Thornton       PA    US      0:29:16      9:25  41  47.2       2        M4049    
25    1970 Jackie Parris           F      Thornton       PA    US      0:29:27      9:29  35  50.5       3        F3039    
26    1942 John Livelsberger       M      Mechanicsburg  PA    US      0:29:30      9:30  38  45.8       9        M3039    
27    1805 Dennis Mahoney          M      Upper Darby    PA    US      0:29:41      9:34  39  45.9       10       M3039    
28    1974 Michael Hill            M      Broomalll      PA    US      0:30:00      9:40  34  44.0       11       M3039    
29    1972 Kate Diltz              F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:31:32      10:09 26  46.8       5        F2029    
30    1956 Danielle Sheahan        F      Newtown Square PA    US      0:31:35      10:10 44  49.3       4        F4049    
31    1928 Grace Rhile             F      Glen Mills     PA    US      0:31:37      10:11 14  49.9       1        F0119    
32    1808 Patti Evangelista       F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:31:45      10:14 51  52.6       2        F5059    
33    1816 Robyn Tarpley           F      Media          PA    US      0:31:48      10:14 57  56.2       3        F5059    
34    1957 Cassey Hammond          F      Media          PA    US      0:34:16      11:02 38  43.8       4        F3039    
35    1921 Cara May Perrotti       F      Pilesgrove     NJ    US      0:35:37      11:28 23  41.5       6        F2029    
36    1920 Jessica LaPolla         F      Pilesgrove     NJ    US      0:35:38      11:29 25  41.4       7        F2029    
37    1936 Kait Clark-Halligan     F      Havertown      PA    US      0:35:54      11:34 36  41.5       5        F3039    
38    1937 Michelle Clark-Halligan F      Havertown      PA    US      0:35:56      11:34 36  41.5       6        F3039    
39    1821 Alexis Shaw             F      West Chester   PA    US      0:36:19      11:42 31  40.7       7        F3039    
40    1820 Karla Pisarcik          F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:36:20      11:42 24  40.6       8        F2029    
41    1946 Chrissie Corson         F      Media          PA    US      0:36:48      11:51 37  40.7       8        F3039    
42    1923 Karen Kispert           F      Media          PA    US      0:40:59      13:12 63  47.0       1        F6099    
43    1817 Erin Marth              F      Aston          PA    US      0:42:02      13:32 35  35.4       9        F3039    
44    1958 Jennifer Glawthorn      F      Media          PA    US      0:43:11      13:54 38  34.8       10       F3039    
45    1981 Contact Timer                                               0:48:13      15:31                                  
46    1953 Geena Evangelista       F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:48:14      15:32 24  30.6       9        F2029    
47    1938 Vince DiPillo           M      Glen Mills     PA    US      0:49:01      15:47 48  29.6       3        M4049    
48    1795 Richard Brooks          M      Brookhaven     PA    US      0:49:08      15:49 48  29.6       4        M4049    
49    1794 Cindy Zarelli           F      Brookhaven     PA    US      0:49:09      15:50 54  35.1       4        F5059    
50    1926 Tracy Ryan              F      West Chester   PA    US      0:53:27      17:12 41  28.5       5        F4049    
51    1925 Shelly Leonard          F      West Chester   PA    US      0:53:27      17:13 58  33.9       5        F5059    
52    1943 Mike Coverdale          M      Brookhaven     PA    US      0:56:45      18:16 24  22.9       3        M2029    
53    1797 Robert Brown            M      Brookhaven     PA    US      0:56:45      18:16 55  27.0       2        M5059    
54    1796 Wendy Brown             F      Brookhaven     PA    US      0:56:46      18:17 52  29.7       6        F5059    
55    1952 Marianne Larkin         F      Brookhaven     PA    US      0:56:47      18:17 51  29.4       7        F5059    
56    1802 Ashley Chaney           F      Brookhaven     PA    US      0:56:48      18:17 24  26.0       10       F2029    
57    1804 Kelly Thompson          F      Media          PA    US      1:00:54      19:36 32  24.3       11       F3039    
58    1803 Terri Walklett          F      Media          PA    US      1:00:55      19:37 70  34.7       2        F6099    
59    1798 Sophia Zouras           F      Berwyn         PA    US      1:01:21      19:45 51  27.2       8        F5059    
60    1964 Jennifer Juergensen     F      Mont Clare     PA    US      1:01:22      19:45 48  26.3       6        F4049    
61    1818 Maria Mattucci          F      Folsom         PA    US      1:03:02      20:18 23  23.4       11       F2029    
62    1965 Shawn Ryan              M      Folsom         PA    US      1:03:03      20:18 25  20.6       4        M2029    
63    1966 Anthony DelSordo        M      Folsom         PA    US      1:03:04      20:18 25  20.6       5        M2029    
64    1969 Zach George             M      Folsom         PA    US      1:03:06      20:19 25  20.6       6        M2029    
65    1941 Alexa Livelsberger      F      Mechanicsburg  PA    US      1:03:30      20:27 37  23.6       12       F3039    
66    1807 Kimberly Marucci        F      Media          PA    US      1:03:31      20:27 47  25.2       7        F4049    
67    1944 Michele Long            F      Media          PA    US      1:05:28      21:05 50  25.2       9        F5059    


Male 1-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     A.J. DiPillo 1939 14  11      Glen Mills PA US 24:13 


Female 1-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Grace Rhile 1928 14  31      Glen Mills PA US 31:37 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Dominic Raguz    1963 27  2       Philadelphia PA US 20:08   
2     Timothy Flanagan 1954 25  3       Hatboro PA US      20:08   
3     Mike Coverdale   1943 24  52      Brookhaven PA US   56:45   
4     Shawn Ryan       1965 25  62      Folsom PA US       1:03:03 
5     Anthony DelSordo 1966 25  63      Folsom PA US       1:03:04 
6     Zach George      1969 25  64      Folsom PA US       1:03:06 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Chrissy Gaul      1971 25  5       Philadelphia PA US 22:20   
2     Jessica Lipponen  1809 23  14      West Chester PA US 25:29   
3     Heather Hayes     1975 29  19      Broomalll PA US    28:20   
4     Sarah Hammaker    1919 25  20      West Chester PA US 28:49   
5     Kate Diltz        1972 26  29      Philadelphia PA US 31:32   
6     Cara May Perrotti 1921 23  35      Pilesgrove NJ US   35:37   
7     Jessica LaPolla   1920 25  36      Pilesgrove NJ US   35:38   
8     Karla Pisarcik    1820 24  40      Philadelphia PA US 36:20   
9     Geena Evangelista 1953 24  46      Philadelphia PA US 48:14   
10    Ashley Chaney     1802 24  56      Brookhaven PA US   56:48   
11    Maria Mattucci    1818 23  61      Folsom PA US       1:03:02 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Collin Wainwright 1812 38  1       Media PA US         19:27 
2     Joseph Donahue    1967 34  4       Philadelphia PA US  21:08 
3     Chris Shelton     1968 34  8       Philadelphia PA US  23:46 
4     Zach Raynor       1962 38  9       Media PA US         24:00 
5     Brendan Letts     1793 34  10      Media PA US         24:00 
6     James Hughes      1961 32  12      Havertown PA US     24:17 
7     Brian Doherty     1955 38  15      Garnet valley PA US 26:23 
8     David Krueger     1951 36  17      Sewell NJ US        26:56 
9     John Livelsberger 1942 38  26      Mechanicsburg PA US 29:30 
10    Dennis Mahoney    1805 39  27      Upper Darby PA US   29:41 
11    Michael Hill      1974 34  28      Broomalll PA US     30:00 


Female 30-39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Maureen Mattson         1824 39  16      Thornton PA US      26:36   
2     Sara Solow              1810 36  21      Gladwyne PA US      28:54   
3     Jackie Parris           1970 35  25      Thornton PA US      29:27   
4     Cassey Hammond          1957 38  34      Media PA US         34:16   
5     Kait Clark-Halligan     1936 36  37      Havertown PA US     35:54   
6     Michelle Clark-Halligan 1937 36  38      Havertown PA US     35:56   
7     Alexis Shaw             1821 31  39      West Chester PA US  36:19   
8     Chrissie Corson         1946 37  41      Media PA US         36:48   
9     Erin Marth              1817 35  43      Aston PA US         42:02   
10    Jennifer Glawthorn      1958 38  44      Media PA US         43:11   
11    Kelly Thompson          1804 32  57      Media PA US         1:00:54 
12    Alexa Livelsberger      1941 37  65      Mechanicsburg PA US 1:03:30 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Geoff Paine    1806 48  18      Media PA US      27:57 
2     Sam Yim        1799 41  24      Thornton PA US   29:16 
3     Vince DiPillo  1938 48  47      Glen Mills PA US 49:01 
4     Richard Brooks 1795 48  48      Brookhaven PA US 49:08 


Female 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Ingrid Burd         1935 49  13      Havertown PA US      24:24   
2     Katie Magee         1819 41  22      Media PA US          29:07   
3     Jennifer DiPillo    1940 46  23      Glen Mills PA US     29:11   
4     Danielle Sheahan    1956 44  30      Newtown Square PA US 31:35   
5     Tracy Ryan          1926 41  50      West Chester PA US   53:27   
6     Jennifer Juergensen 1964 48  60      Mont Clare PA US     1:01:22 
7     Kimberly Marucci    1807 47  66      Media PA US          1:03:31 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     David Ignall 1950 54  6       Philadelphia PA US 22:34 
2     Robert Brown 1797 55  53      Brookhaven PA US   56:45 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kathy Kichula     1918 51  7       Media PA US        23:16   
2     Patti Evangelista 1808 51  32      Philadelphia PA US 31:45   
3     Robyn Tarpley     1816 57  33      Media PA US        31:48   
4     Cindy Zarelli     1794 54  49      Brookhaven PA US   49:09   
5     Shelly Leonard    1925 58  51      West Chester PA US 53:27   
6     Wendy Brown       1796 52  54      Brookhaven PA US   56:46   
7     Marianne Larkin   1952 51  55      Brookhaven PA US   56:47   
8     Sophia Zouras     1798 51  59      Berwyn PA US       1:01:21 
9     Michele Long      1944 50  67      Media PA US        1:05:28 


Female 60-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Karen Kispert  1923 63  42      Media PA US 40:59   
2     Terri Walklett 1803 70  58      Media PA US 1:00:55 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.