Lupus Loop

Sun October 27, 2019 Philadelphia, PA US 19131 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                            Time    Time              Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     228 Que Harris                M      Philadelphia       PA    US      19:27   19:17   6:16  20  1        M2029    
2     113 Timothy Murphy            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      19:53   19:46   6:24  38  1        M3039    
3     218 Jon Carnesi               M      Havertown          PA    US      20:22   20:22   6:34  15  1        M1519    
4     287 Mike Rankin               M                               US      21:05   21:05   6:48  41  1        M4049    
5     275 Ezra Wolfe                M                                       21:32   21:28   6:56  51  1        M5059    
6     279 Aidan Gawel               M                               US      21:55   21:55   7:04  15  2        M1519    
7     183 Brigita Roemer            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      22:14   22:13   7:10  24  1        F2029    
8     305 Stephen Belo              M      Philadelphia       PA    US      22:43   22:34   7:19  50  2        M5059    
9     190 Sean Whiteman             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      22:43   22:43   7:19  37  2        M3039    
10    207 Bret Kozin                M      Ambler             PA    US      22:47   22:45   7:20  46  2        M4049    
11    141 Sam Baker                 M      West Norriton      PA    US      22:48   22:38   7:21  32  3        M3039    
12    160 Scott Newcomb             M      Narberth           PA    US      23:02   23:00   7:25  47  3        M4049    
13    95  RJ Tyson                  M      Abington           PA    US      23:17   23:17         13  1        M0114    
14    39  Albie Day                 M      Collingswood       NJ    US      23:21   23:11   7:31  38  4        M3039    
15    93  Pete Tyson                M      Abington           PA    US      23:22   23:20   7:31  39  5        M3039    
16    281 E Dennis                  M                               US      23:26   23:26   7:33  47  4        M4049    
17    295 Joseph Potian             M                                       23:29   23:25   7:34  37  6        M3039    
18    155 C. Arnold                 M      MERION STATION     PA    US      23:38   23:38   7:37  11  2        M0114    
19    219 sirron carrector          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      23:48   23:47   7:40  34  7        M3039    
20    52  William Stichter          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      23:49   23:42   7:40  41  5        M4049    
21    186 G. Benz                   F      Corning            NY    US      24:06   24:00   7:46  10  1        F0114    
22    181 Brendan Putnam            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      24:07   24:01   7:46  39  8        M3039    
23    89  Aidan Hertzog             M      Glenside           PA    US      24:09   24:07   7:47  14  3        M0114    
24    276 David Mandell             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      24:17   24:14   7:49  51  3        M5059    
25    156 N. Duffy                  M      Gladwyne           PA    US      24:29   24:29   7:53  10  4        M0114    
26    225 Robert Gilberg            M      Wynnewood          PA    US      24:32   24:29   7:54  66  1        M6069    
27    99  Dan Lazar                 M                               US      24:41   24:37   7:57  45  6        M4049    
28    300 A. Rankin                 M                                       24:44   24:44   7:58  11  5        M0114    
29    47  John Londres              M      Westville          NJ    US      25:16   25:08   8:08  58  4        M5059    
30    48  Andrea McIntosh           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      25:28   25:20   8:12  25  2        F2029    
31    224 G. George                 F      FOGELSVILLE        PA    US      25:31   25:25   8:13  10  2        F0114    
32    173 Holly Barilla             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      25:34   25:29   8:14  35  1        F3039    
33    252 Ann Parry                 F                               US      25:37           8:15  33  2        F3039    
34    71  Dave McGovern             M      Levittown          PA    US      25:38   25:36   8:15  52  5        M5059    
35    15  Jeffrey Saavedra          M      Nutley             NJ    US      25:38   25:26   8:16  29  2        M2029    
36    157 Jessica Chadwin Hoepfl    F      Lansdale           PA    US      25:43   25:42   8:17  29  3        F2029    
37    196 Amanda Matheson           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      25:47   25:26   8:18  29  4        F2029    
38    193 Aruni Jayatilleke         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      25:51   25:39   8:20  39  3        F3039    
39    42  Donovan Hayes             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      25:52   25:41   8:20  30  9        M3039    
40    44  Bethany Hornak            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      26:01   25:53   8:23  33  4        F3039    
41    180 Michael Miller            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      26:15   26:07   8:27  35  10       M3039    
42    129 Corinna Segal             F      Wynnewood          PA    US      26:16   26:00   8:28  51  1        F5059    
43    282 David Tavolaro            M                                       26:34   26:26   8:33  53  6        M5059    
44    280 David Gawel               M                               US      26:36   26:27   8:34  49  7        M4049    
45    182 Kyle Rankin               M      Narvon             PA    US      26:45   26:45   8:37  23  3        M2029    
46    116 Agbesi Akpedonu           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      26:50   26:45   8:39  33  11       M3039    
47    269 Ken Perron                M                               US      27:06   27:03   8:44  59  7        M5059    
48    67  Alexis Wilkerson          F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      27:08   26:52   8:44  26  5        F2029    
49    66  Charles Meagher           M      Victor             NY    US      27:09   26:54   8:45  26  4        M2029    
50    274 Mystery Runner                                            US      27:15           8:47                        
51    222 Elena DePascale           F      North wales        PA    US      27:24   27:11   8:49  27  6        F2029    
52    8   M. Nemec                  M      Chalfont           PA    US      27:38   27:22   8:54  10  6        M0114    
53    296 Matt Schreffler           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      28:12   28:03   9:05  28  5        M2029    
54    304 Andrew Simon              M                                       28:26   28:12   9:10  37  12       M3039    
55    34  C. Bucher                 F      Philadelphia       PA    US      28:33   28:33   9:12  10  3        F0114    
56    104 Gwendolyn Binder          F      PHILADELPHIA       PA    US      28:36   28:29   9:13  45  1        F4049    
57    60  Peter Hollis              M      Lambertville       NJ    US      28:39   28:32   9:13  61  2        M6069    
58    132 Joseph Layton             M      Springfield        PA    US      28:44   28:39   9:15  45  8        M4049    
59    179 Lawrence Epstein          M      Princeton Junction NJ    US      28:53   28:50   9:18  65  3        M6069    
60    220 hector colon              M      Hainesport         NJ    US      28:58   28:52   9:20  61  4        M6069    
61    97  E. Lazar                  M      Philadelphia       PA    US      29:02   28:59   9:21  10  7        M0114    
62    229 H. Hoffman                F      Richfield          PA    US      29:06   28:51         12  10       F0114    
63    217 Lauren Carnesi            F      Havertown          PA    US      29:07   28:53   9:23  38  5        F3039    
64    204 Bill Jenkins              M      Somerdale          NJ    US      29:19   29:11   9:27  60  5        M6069    
65    212 Edward Amrhein            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      29:24   28:34   9:28  31  13       M3039    
66    110 maggie Fisher             F      telford            PA    US      29:30   29:19   9:30  14  5        F0114    
67    209 Jean Shingle              F                               US      29:36   29:24   9:32  51  2        F5059    
68    301 David Rankin              M                                       29:40   29:39   9:33  43  9        M4049    
69    203 margaret engleman         F      franklinville      NJ    US      29:40   29:31   9:33  62  1        F6069    
70    134 M. Wahdan                 M      Brookhaven         PA    US      29:53   29:51   9:37  12  8        M0114    
71    294 Kayla Montgomery          F                                       29:53   29:38   9:38  32  6        F3039    
72    53  PHIL WALTON               M      PHILADELPHIA       PA    US      30:23   30:12   9:47  41  10       M4049    
73    145 Matthew Muscari           M      Eagleville         PA    US      30:29   30:13   9:49  26  6        M2029    
74    231 Justin Kohli              M      North wales        PA    US      30:30   30:16   9:49  27  7        M2029    
75    299 Mystery Runner                                            US      30:53           9:57                        
76    273 Victoria Zajac            F                                       30:54   30:46   9:57  29  7        F2029    
77    223 Lori George               F      FOGELSVILLE        PA    US      30:59   30:52   9:59  44  2        F4049    
78    45  Caitlin Jones             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      31:11   31:03   10:02 29  8        F2029    
79    11  Daisy Alonso              F      Lindenwold         NJ    US      31:11   30:58   10:02 46  3        F4049    
80    297 Courtney Miner            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      31:14   31:06   10:03 27  9        F2029    
81    65  Wendy Sparks              F      Garnet Valley      PA    US      31:15   31:15   10:04 48  4        F4049    
82    251 Mystery Runner                                            US      31:18           10:05                       
83    286 Ali Caccavella            F                                       31:32   31:27   10:09 43  5        F4049    
84    306 Bankole Songonuga         M                               US      31:47           10:14 44  11       M4049    
85    114 J. Vargas                 F      telford            PA    US      32:01   31:48   10:19 11  6        F0114    
86    237 David Paulson             M      Glen mills         PA    US      32:01   31:43   10:19 48  12       M4049    
87    283 Jim Ledfy                 M                                       32:03   31:43   10:19 70  1        M7099    
88    215 Krista Anuzzi             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      32:10   31:57   10:22 25  10       F2029    
89    13  Wanda Martinez            F      Berlin             NJ    US      32:10   31:57   10:22 53  3        F5059    
90    292 Julia Switzer             F                               US      32:12   32:04   10:22 38  7        F3039    
91    128 Frank Chiarella           M      Philadelphia       PA    US      32:37   32:20   10:30 26  8        M2029    
92    198 Kendall Stockbridge       F      Deptford           NJ    US      32:44   32:28   10:33 34  8        F3039    
93    208 Brian Shingle             M      Coatesville        PA    US      32:50   32:39   10:34 52  8        M5059    
94    288 Matt Clare                M                               US      33:01   32:59   10:38 34  14       M3039    
95    9   L. Oscar                  M      Glenside           PA    US      33:20   32:48   10:44 10  9        M0114    
96    158 Robert Hoepfl             M      Lansdale           PA    US      33:25   33:24   10:46 34  15       M3039    
97    88  Andrew Hertzog            M      Glenside           PA    US      33:28   33:26   10:47 40  13       M4049    
98    90  L. Hertzog                M      Glenside           PA    US      33:29   33:27   10:47 10  10       M0114    
99    178 Kristen Campetti          F      Sherman            CT    US      33:32   33:23   10:48 38  9        F3039    
100   152 Mercedes Teasley          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      33:33   33:21   10:48 34  10       F3039    
101   10  D. Walker                 M      Pipersville        PA    US      33:35   32:44   10:49 12  11       M0114    
102   185 Bob Benz                  M      Corning            NY    US      34:10   34:04   11:00 46  14       M4049    
103   80  Amanda DiLodovico         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      34:13   33:58   11:01 20  11       F2029    
104   206 Eileen Kelly              F      Thorndale          PA    US      34:17   34:07   11:02 48  6        F4049    
105   131 Will Shipley              M      Philadelphia       PA    US      34:17   34:09   11:02 33  16       M3039    
106   130 Sarah Shipley             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      34:17   34:10   11:02 33  11       F3039    
107   201 lisa baker                F      West Chester       PA    US      34:18   34:07   11:03 46  7        F4049    
108   278 M. Swann                  M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      34:23   34:08   11:04 11  12       M0114    
109   277 Jake Swann                M      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      34:23   34:08   11:04 48  15       M4049    
110   139 Selena Washington         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      34:25   34:08   11:05 37  12       F3039    
111   4   Jennifer Lee              F      NORTH WALES        PA    US      34:32   34:00   11:07 44  8        F4049    
112   41  Amanda Fury               F      Philadelphia       PA    US      34:46   34:28   11:12 37  13       F3039    
113   303 Kyle Osbourne             M                                       34:47   34:47   11:12 35  17       M3039    
114   136 Zara Wahdan               F      Brookhaven         PA    US      34:55   34:52   11:15 16  1        F1519    
115   169 Rachel Stein              F      Penn valley        PA    US      35:04   35:04   11:18 41  9        F4049    
116   154 Joe Arnold                M      Merion Station     PA    US      35:04   35:04   11:18 41  16       M4049    
117   135 Ebony Wahdan              F      Brookhaven         PA    US      35:10   35:07   11:20 42  10       F4049    
118   202 Rob Delmarco              M      Robbinsville       NJ    US      35:14   35:04   11:21 46  17       M4049    
119   98  J. Lazar                  M      Philadelphia       PA    US      35:16   35:12   11:21 10  13       M0114    
120   285 Will Nathanson            M                                       35:17   35:12   11:22 45  18       M4049    
121   96  Dylan Landis              M      Philadelphia       PA    US      35:18   35:12   11:22 42  19       M4049    
122   197 Kevin Rosenberger         M      Turnersville       NJ    US      35:21   35:03   11:23 27  9        M2029    
123   194 Kimberly Carpenter        F      Swedesboro         NJ    US      35:21   35:03   11:23 28  12       F2029    
124   109 ellie Fisher              F      telford            PA    US      35:28   35:15   11:25 16  2        F1519    
125   111 L. Fisher                 F      telford            PA    US      35:37   35:24   11:28 10  7        F0114    
126   291 Serita Sydnor             F                                       36:17   36:06   11:41 34  14       F3039    
127   253 Mystery Runner                                            US      37:04           11:56                       
128   26  Devin Toughill            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      37:11   36:59   11:58 24  10       M2029    
129   140 Ashley Allen              F      West Norriton      PA    US      37:13   37:00   11:59 31  15       F3039    
130   122 Mary Bendel               F      Levittown          PA    US      37:22   37:05   12:02 34  16       F3039    
131   244 Amy Tarr                  F      Philadelphia       PA    US      37:52   37:36   12:12 36  17       F3039    
132   195 Sebastian Carpenter       M      Swedesboro         NJ    US      38:06   37:48   12:16 27  11       M2029    
133   33  A. Bucher                 F                               US      38:24   38:16   12:22 10  8        F0114    
134   32  Arthur Bucher             M                               US      38:25   38:15   12:22 45  20       M4049    
135   86  Ben Skalina               M      Philadelphia       PA    US      38:31   38:14   12:24 31  18       M3039    
136   143 Kelly Geosits             F      Eagleville         PA    US      38:47   38:30   12:29 28  13       F2029    
137   234 Barbara Matteucci         F      Ardmore            PA    US      38:51   38:44   12:31 67  2        F6069    
138   133 Devin Layton              F      Springfield        PA    US      38:55   38:50   12:32 39  18       F3039    
139   284 Christine Foreman         F                                       39:12   39:05   12:37 33  19       F3039    
140   108 Sean Fisher               M      telford            PA    US      39:15   39:02   12:38 38  19       M3039    
141   177 N. Bucklin                M      Parkesburg         PA    US      39:49   39:48   12:49 10  14       M0114    
142   270 Pamela Tatam              F                               US      40:31   40:13   13:03 55  4        F5059    
143   298 Mystery Runner                                            US      40:49           13:08                       
144   137 A. Wahdan                 F      Brookhaven         PA    US      40:51   40:47   13:09 9   9        F0114    
145   138 Mohamed Wahdan            M      Brookhaven         PA    US      40:52   40:48   13:10 42  21       M4049    
146   163 Becca Seltzer             F      Narberth           PA    US      41:36   41:36   13:24 38  20       F3039    
147   167 Z. Seltzer                M      Narberth           PA    US      41:38   41:38   13:24 10  15       M0114    
148   272 Justin Spratley           M                                       42:51   42:39   13:48 59  9        M5059    
149   75  Courtney Najmola          F      Ridley park        PA    US      44:07   43:54   14:12 27  14       F2029    
150   74  John Liberio              M      Milmont Park       PA    US      44:09   43:55   14:13 48  22       M4049    
151   100 Mary Riendeau             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      44:11   44:05   14:13 46  11       F4049    
152   271 Leslie Thomas             F                                       44:26   44:14   14:18 51  5        F5059    
153   12  Mary Coscia               F      Wayne              NJ    US      44:26   44:13   14:19 37  21       F3039    
154   166 D. Seltzer                M      Narberth           PA    US      44:34   44:34   14:21 10  16       M0114    
155   107 Joe Fisher                M      telford            PA    US      44:40   44:34   14:23 63  6        M6069    
156   144 Heather Geosits           F      NORRISTOWN         PA    US      44:53   44:40   14:27 31  22       F3039    
157   55  Stephanie Wells           F      Philadelphia       PA    US      48:48   46:57   15:43 41  12       F4049    
158   175 Jeanne Bucklin            F      Parkesburg         PA    US      53:16   53:08   17:09 39  23       F3039    
159   126 D. Breese                 M      Hatboro            PA    US      53:56   52:25   17:22 10  17       M0114    
160   123 William Bendel            M      Levittown          PA    US      53:56   52:28   17:22 34  20       M3039    
161   127 E. Breese                 F      Hatboro            PA    US      54:15   52:44   17:28 10  10       F0114    
162   125 Melissa Breese            F      Hatboro            PA    US      54:17   52:46   17:29 39  24       F3039    
163   117 Joseph Askew              M      Philadelphia       PA    US      54:24   53:54   17:31 32  21       M3039    
164   3   Noah Gidley               M      Chalfont           PA    US      54:54   52:44   17:41 15  3        M1519    
165   27  Derrick Lauff             M      Warminster         PA    US      57:03   56:02   18:22 35  22       M3039    
166   176 J. Bucklin                M      Parkesburg         PA    US      58:17   58:09   18:46 10  18       M0114    
167   124 Steve Breese              M      Hatboro            PA    US      58:28   56:53   18:49 40  23       M4049    
168   255 Mystery Runner                                            US      58:54           18:58                       
169   35  Jason Crognale            M      Philadelphia       PA    US      58:59   57:20   18:59 46  24       M4049    
170   37  D. Crognale               M      Philadelphia       PA    US      59:00   55:59   19:00 12  19       M0114    
171   36  Kim Crognale              F      Philadelphia       PA    US      59:01   56:01   19:00 44  13       F4049    
172   213 Angelina DeCarles         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:01:43 1:01:43 19:52 21  15       F2029    
173   16  Marybeth Brophy           F      Delran             NJ    US      1:03:26 1:02:00 20:25 36  25       F3039    
174   17  John Brophy               M      Delran             NJ    US      1:03:29 1:02:04 20:26 35  23       M3039    
175   64  Sarah Wilson              F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:03:47 1:03:47 20:32 43  14       F4049    
176   62  Sherrie Pitt              F      Phila              PA    US      1:03:49 1:03:49 20:33 31  26       F3039    
177   61  Cornell Pitt              M      Phila                    US      1:03:51 1:03:51 20:34 32  24       M3039    
178   63  Shaunta Pressley          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:03:52 1:03:52 20:34 36  27       F3039    
179   22  Camile Jackson            F      Yeadon             PA    US      1:04:19 1:04:19 20:42 39  28       F3039    
180   21  todd Jackson              M      Yeadon             PA    US      1:04:20 1:04:20 20:43 48  25       M4049    
181   23  Pilar Jackson             M      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:04:31 1:04:31 20:46 20  12       M2029    
182   54  Diane Greco               F      Hatboro            PA    US      1:05:06 59:38   20:57 60  3        F6069    
183   25  Melissa Larrisey          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:05:47 1:05:47 21:11 31  29       F3039    
184   14  Nina Rivera               F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:07:08 1:05:56 21:37 52  6        F5059    
185   147 CAROLINA BRETSCHNEIDER    F      ASTORIA            NY    US      1:07:09 1:05:02 21:37 30  30       F3039    
186   149 Dina Turan                F      Merchantville      NJ    US      1:07:14 1:05:07 21:39 63  4        F6069    
187   148 Matthew Eiland            M      Merchantville      NJ    US      1:07:15 1:05:07 21:39 46  26       M4049    
188   189 Jake Ordonio              M      St. Davids         PA    US      1:07:15 52:14   21:39 22  13       M2029    
189   188 Devin Griffin             F      St. Davids         PA    US      1:07:16 52:15   21:40 31  31       F3039    
190   102 Alexis Parks              F      Wyncote            PA    US      1:12:45 1:08:57 23:25 28  16       F2029    
191   58  Ekeoma Ekeleme-Washington F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:16:00 1:10:40 24:28 43  15       F4049    


Male 1-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     RJ Tyson      95  13  13      Abington PA US       23:17 
2     C. Arnold     155 11  18      MERION STATION PA US 23:38 
3     Aidan Hertzog 89  14  23      Glenside PA US       24:09 
4     N. Duffy      156 10  25      Gladwyne PA US       24:29 
5     A. Rankin     300 11  28                           24:44 
6     M. Nemec      8   10  52      Chalfont PA US       27:38 
7     E. Lazar      97  10  61      Philadelphia PA US   29:02 
8     M. Wahdan     134 12  70      Brookhaven PA US     29:53 
9     L. Oscar      9   10  95      Glenside PA US       33:20 
10    L. Hertzog    90  10  98      Glenside PA US       33:29 
11    D. Walker     10  12  101     Pipersville PA US    33:35 
12    M. Swann      278 11  108     Bryn Mawr PA US      34:23 
13    J. Lazar      98  10  119     Philadelphia PA US   35:16 
14    N. Bucklin    177 10  141     Parkesburg PA US     39:49 
15    Z. Seltzer    167 10  147     Narberth PA US       41:38 
16    D. Seltzer    166 10  154     Narberth PA US       44:34 
17    D. Breese     126 10  159     Hatboro PA US        53:56 
18    J. Bucklin    176 10  166     Parkesburg PA US     58:17 
19    D. Crognale   37  12  170     Philadelphia PA US   59:00 


Female 1-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     G. Benz       186 10  21      Corning NY US      24:06 
2     G. George     224 10  31      FOGELSVILLE PA US  25:31 
3     C. Bucher     34  10  55      Philadelphia PA US 28:33 
5     maggie Fisher 110 14  66      telford PA US      29:30 
6     J. Vargas     114 11  85      telford PA US      32:01 
7     L. Fisher     111 10  125     telford PA US      35:37 
8     A. Bucher     33  10  133       US               38:24 
9     A. Wahdan     137 9   144     Brookhaven PA US   40:51 
10    H. Hoffman    229 12  62      Richfield PA US    29:06 
10    E. Breese     127 10  161     Hatboro PA US      54:15 


Male 15-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jon Carnesi 218 15  3       Havertown PA US 20:22 
2     Aidan Gawel 279 15  6         US            21:55 
3     Noah Gidley 3   15  164     Chalfont PA US  54:54 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Zara Wahdan  136 16  114     Brookhaven PA US 34:55 
2     ellie Fisher 109 16  124     telford PA US    35:28 


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Que Harris          228 20  1       Philadelphia PA US 19:27   
2     Jeffrey Saavedra    15  29  35      Nutley NJ US       25:38   
3     Kyle Rankin         182 23  45      Narvon PA US       26:45   
4     Charles Meagher     66  26  49      Victor NY US       27:09   
5     Matt Schreffler     296 28  53      Philadelphia PA US 28:12   
6     Matthew Muscari     145 26  73      Eagleville PA US   30:29   
7     Justin Kohli        231 27  74      North wales PA US  30:30   
8     Frank Chiarella     128 26  91      Philadelphia PA US 32:37   
9     Kevin Rosenberger   197 27  122     Turnersville NJ US 35:21   
10    Devin Toughill      26  24  128     Philadelphia PA US 37:11   
11    Sebastian Carpenter 195 27  132     Swedesboro NJ US   38:06   
12    Pilar Jackson       23  20  181     Philadelphia PA US 1:04:31 
13    Jake Ordonio        189 22  188     St. Davids PA US   1:07:15 


Female 20-29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Brigita Roemer         183 24  7       Philadelphia PA US 22:14   
2     Andrea McIntosh        48  25  30      Philadelphia PA US 25:28   
3     Jessica Chadwin Hoepfl 157 29  36      Lansdale PA US     25:43   
4     Amanda Matheson        196 29  37      Philadelphia PA US 25:47   
5     Alexis Wilkerson       67  26  48      Pittsburgh PA US   27:08   
6     Elena DePascale        222 27  51      North wales PA US  27:24   
7     Victoria Zajac         273 29  76                         30:54   
8     Caitlin Jones          45  29  78      Philadelphia PA US 31:11   
9     Courtney Miner         297 27  80      Philadelphia PA US 31:14   
10    Krista Anuzzi          215 25  88      Philadelphia PA US 32:10   
11    Amanda DiLodovico      80  20  103     Philadelphia PA US 34:13   
12    Kimberly Carpenter     194 28  123     Swedesboro NJ US   35:21   
13    Kelly Geosits          143 28  136     Eagleville PA US   38:47   
14    Courtney Najmola       75  27  149     Ridley park PA US  44:07   
15    Angelina DeCarles      213 21  172     Philadelphia PA US 1:01:43 
16    Alexis Parks           102 28  190     Wyncote PA US      1:12:45 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Timothy Murphy   113 38  2       Philadelphia PA US  19:53   
2     Sean Whiteman    190 37  9       Philadelphia PA US  22:43   
3     Sam Baker        141 32  11      West Norriton PA US 22:48   
4     Albie Day        39  38  14      Collingswood NJ US  23:21   
5     Pete Tyson       93  39  15      Abington PA US      23:22   
6     Joseph Potian    295 37  17                          23:29   
7     sirron carrector 219 34  19      Philadelphia PA US  23:48   
8     Brendan Putnam   181 39  22      Philadelphia PA US  24:07   
9     Donovan Hayes    42  30  39      Philadelphia PA US  25:52   
10    Michael Miller   180 35  41      Philadelphia PA US  26:15   
11    Agbesi Akpedonu  116 33  46      Philadelphia PA US  26:50   
12    Andrew Simon     304 37  54                          28:26   
13    Edward Amrhein   212 31  65      Philadelphia PA US  29:24   
14    Matt Clare       288 34  94        US                33:01   
15    Robert Hoepfl    158 34  96      Lansdale PA US      33:25   
16    Will Shipley     131 33  105     Philadelphia PA US  34:17   
17    Kyle Osbourne    303 35  113                         34:47   
18    Ben Skalina      86  31  135     Philadelphia PA US  38:31   
19    Sean Fisher      108 38  140     telford PA US       39:15   
20    William Bendel   123 34  160     Levittown PA US     53:56   
21    Joseph Askew     117 32  163     Philadelphia PA US  54:24   
22    Derrick Lauff    27  35  165     Warminster PA US    57:03   
23    John Brophy      17  35  174     Delran NJ US        1:03:29 
24    Cornell Pitt     61  32  177     Phila  US           1:03:51 


Female 30-39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Holly Barilla          173 35  32      Philadelphia PA US  25:34   
2     Ann Parry              252 33  33        US                25:37   
3     Aruni Jayatilleke      193 39  38      Philadelphia PA US  25:51   
4     Bethany Hornak         44  33  40      Philadelphia PA US  26:01   
5     Lauren Carnesi         217 38  63      Havertown PA US     29:07   
6     Kayla Montgomery       294 32  71                          29:53   
7     Julia Switzer          292 38  90        US                32:12   
8     Kendall Stockbridge    198 34  92      Deptford NJ US      32:44   
9     Kristen Campetti       178 38  99      Sherman CT US       33:32   
10    Mercedes Teasley       152 34  100     Philadelphia PA US  33:33   
11    Sarah Shipley          130 33  106     Philadelphia PA US  34:17   
12    Selena Washington      139 37  110     Philadelphia PA US  34:25   
13    Amanda Fury            41  37  112     Philadelphia PA US  34:46   
14    Serita Sydnor          291 34  126                         36:17   
15    Ashley Allen           140 31  129     West Norriton PA US 37:13   
16    Mary Bendel            122 34  130     Levittown PA US     37:22   
17    Amy Tarr               244 36  131     Philadelphia PA US  37:52   
18    Devin Layton           133 39  138     Springfield PA US   38:55   
19    Christine Foreman      284 33  139                         39:12   
20    Becca Seltzer          163 38  146     Narberth PA US      41:36   
21    Mary Coscia            12  37  153     Wayne NJ US         44:26   
22    Heather Geosits        144 31  156     NORRISTOWN PA US    44:53   
23    Jeanne Bucklin         175 39  158     Parkesburg PA US    53:16   
24    Melissa Breese         125 39  162     Hatboro PA US       54:17   
25    Marybeth Brophy        16  36  173     Delran NJ US        1:03:26 
26    Sherrie Pitt           62  31  176     Phila PA US         1:03:49 
27    Shaunta Pressley       63  36  178     Philadelphia PA US  1:03:52 
28    Camile Jackson         22  39  179     Yeadon PA US        1:04:19 
29    Melissa Larrisey       25  31  183     Philadelphia PA US  1:05:47 
30    CAROLINA BRETSCHNEIDER 147 30  185     ASTORIA NY US       1:07:09 
31    Devin Griffin          188 31  189     St. Davids PA US    1:07:16 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Mike Rankin       287 41  4         US                 21:05   
2     Bret Kozin        207 46  10      Ambler PA US         22:47   
3     Scott Newcomb     160 47  12      Narberth PA US       23:02   
4     E Dennis          281 47  16        US                 23:26   
5     William Stichter  52  41  20      Philadelphia PA US   23:49   
6     Dan Lazar         99  45  27        US                 24:41   
7     David Gawel       280 49  44        US                 26:36   
8     Joseph Layton     132 45  58      Springfield PA US    28:44   
9     David Rankin      301 43  68                           29:40   
10    PHIL WALTON       53  41  72      PHILADELPHIA PA US   30:23   
11    Bankole Songonuga 306 44  84        US                 31:47   
12    David Paulson     237 48  86      Glen mills PA US     32:01   
13    Andrew Hertzog    88  40  97      Glenside PA US       33:28   
14    Bob Benz          185 46  102     Corning NY US        34:10   
15    Jake Swann        277 48  109     Bryn Mawr PA US      34:23   
16    Joe Arnold        154 41  116     Merion Station PA US 35:04   
17    Rob Delmarco      202 46  118     Robbinsville NJ US   35:14   
18    Will Nathanson    285 45  120                          35:17   
19    Dylan Landis      96  42  121     Philadelphia PA US   35:18   
20    Arthur Bucher     32  45  134       US                 38:25   
21    Mohamed Wahdan    138 42  145     Brookhaven PA US     40:52   
22    John Liberio      74  48  150     Milmont Park PA US   44:09   
23    Steve Breese      124 40  167     Hatboro PA US        58:28   
24    Jason Crognale    35  46  169     Philadelphia PA US   58:59   
25    todd Jackson      21  48  180     Yeadon PA US         1:04:20 
26    Matthew Eiland    148 46  187     Merchantville NJ US  1:07:15 


Female 40-49
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Gwendolyn Binder          104 45  56      PHILADELPHIA PA US  28:36   
2     Lori George               223 44  77      FOGELSVILLE PA US   30:59   
3     Daisy Alonso              11  46  79      Lindenwold NJ US    31:11   
4     Wendy Sparks              65  48  81      Garnet Valley PA US 31:15   
5     Ali Caccavella            286 43  83                          31:32   
6     Eileen Kelly              206 48  104     Thorndale PA US     34:17   
7     lisa baker                201 46  107     West Chester PA US  34:18   
8     Jennifer Lee              4   44  111     NORTH WALES PA US   34:32   
9     Rachel Stein              169 41  115     Penn valley PA US   35:04   
10    Ebony Wahdan              135 42  117     Brookhaven PA US    35:10   
11    Mary Riendeau             100 46  151     Philadelphia PA US  44:11   
12    Stephanie Wells           55  41  157     Philadelphia PA US  48:48   
13    Kim Crognale              36  44  171     Philadelphia PA US  59:01   
14    Sarah Wilson              64  43  175     Philadelphia PA US  1:03:47 
15    Ekeoma Ekeleme-Washington 58  43  191     Philadelphia PA US  1:16:00 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ezra Wolfe      275 51  5                          21:32 
2     Stephen Belo    305 50  8       Philadelphia PA US 22:43 
3     David Mandell   276 51  24      Philadelphia PA US 24:17 
4     John Londres    47  58  29      Westville NJ US    25:16 
5     Dave McGovern   71  52  34      Levittown PA US    25:38 
6     David Tavolaro  282 53  43                         26:34 
7     Ken Perron      269 59  47        US               27:06 
8     Brian Shingle   208 52  93      Coatesville PA US  32:50 
9     Justin Spratley 272 59  148                        42:51 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Corinna Segal  129 51  42      Wynnewood PA US    26:16   
2     Jean Shingle   209 51  67        US               29:36   
3     Wanda Martinez 13  53  89      Berlin NJ US       32:10   
4     Pamela Tatam   270 55  142       US               40:31   
5     Leslie Thomas  271 51  152                        44:26   
6     Nina Rivera    14  52  184     Philadelphia PA US 1:07:08 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Robert Gilberg   225 66  26      Wynnewood PA US          24:32 
2     Peter Hollis     60  61  57      Lambertville NJ US       28:39 
3     Lawrence Epstein 179 65  59      Princeton Junction NJ US 28:53 
4     hector colon     220 61  60      Hainesport NJ US         28:58 
5     Bill Jenkins     204 60  64      Somerdale NJ US          29:19 
6     Joe Fisher       107 63  155     telford PA US            44:40 


Female 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     margaret engleman 203 62  69      franklinville NJ US 29:40   
2     Barbara Matteucci 234 67  137     Ardmore PA US       38:51   
3     Diane Greco       54  60  182     Hatboro PA US       1:05:06 
4     Dina Turan        149 63  186     Merchantville NJ US 1:07:14 


Male 70-99
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jim Ledfy 283 70  87               32:03 

Embed Code