Results For
MAC Dash

Madras, OR 97741
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Chip    Division Division          Team Name                                          
                                                                     Time    Place                                                                         
===== === ================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ================= ================================================== 
1     964 Sid Widmer         0:07:13 0:00:16 0:39:19 0:00:16 0:18:46 1:05:51 1        Team Tri Business 3 Peaks CrossFit - 1                 
                                                                                                        Sid Widmer                                         
                                                                                                        Josh Hocker                                        
                                                                                                        Ian Nelson                                         
2     990 Jim Wallace        0:10:34 0:00:18 0:38:15 0:00:17 0:19:15 1:08:41 2        Team Tri Business Apex                                 
                                                                                                        Jim Wallace                                        
                                                                                                        Josh Farrester                                     
                                                                                                        Brock Monger                                       
3     985 Fanny Hollingshead 0:11:04 0:00:23 0:41:48 0:00:16 0:22:31 1:16:03 3        Team Tri Business LS NOMROMS (Les Schwab)              
                                                                                                        Fanny Hollingshead                                 
                                                                                                        Alyssa Lark                                        
                                                                                                        Suezy Adams                                        
4     966 Sophie Gemelas     0:06:50 0:00:16 0:42:19 0:00:14 0:27:03 1:16:44 4        Team Tri Business TSA (The Bean Foundation)            
                                                                                                        Sophie Gemelas                                     
                                                                                                        Aurora Gerhardt                                    
                                                                                                        Tayler Main                                        
5     969 Isaac Collmer      0:07:43 0:00:21 0:48:21 0:00:18 0:20:08 1:16:52 5        Team Tri Business KEITH and Such (Keith Manufacturing) 
                                                                                                        Isaac Collmer                                      
                                                                                                        Vance Shierling                                    
                                                                                                        Rich Affeldt                                       
6     965 Melissa Smith      0:07:18 0:00:18 0:49:10 0:00:18 0:25:40 1:22:46 6        Team Tri Business 3 Peaks CrossFit - 2                 
                                                                                                        Melissa Smith                                      
                                                                                                        Brady Tucker                                       
                                                                                                        Gary King                                          
7     984 Tom Norton         0:11:14 0:00:18 0:49:37 0:00:19 0:21:28 1:22:58 7        Team Tri Business Norton Cattle Company                
                                                                                                        Tom Norton                                         
                                                                                                        Stacy Norton                                       
8     973 Gabrielle Smith    0:10:19 0:00:20 0:49:18 0:00:15 0:25:47 1:26:02 8        Team Tri Business 3 Peaks CrossFit  - 3                
                                                                                                        Gabrielle Smith                                    
                                                                                                        Shawntana Smith                                    
                                                                                                        Stacy Lacey                                        
9     977 Caree King         0:14:59 0:00:19 0:48:03 0:00:18 0:25:18 1:28:59 9        Team Tri Business 3 Peaks CrossFit - 4                 
                                                                                                        Caree King                                         
                                                                                                        Claude Smith III                                   
                                                                                                        Simon White                                        
10    983 E. Williams        0:09:54 0:00:23 0:53:43 0:00:25 0:27:03 1:31:30 10       Team Tri Business Oregon Fireballs (MMG)               
                                                                                                        Elli Williams                                      
                                                                                                        Kristine Delamarter                                
                                                                                                        Brooke Delamarter                                  
11    989 A. Gregory         0:09:48 0:00:21 0:52:32 0:00:21 0:29:18 1:32:22 11       Team Tri Business Mid Oregon Credit Union              
                                                                                                        Allison Gregory                                    
                                                                                                        Wendy King                                         
                                                                                                        Shannon Richards                                   
12    976 Chelsi Ruiz        0:09:23 0:00:15 0:59:25 0:00:15 0:23:52 1:33:12 12       Team Tri Business Kids Club                            
                                                                                                        Chelsi Ruiz                                        
                                                                                                        Cherie Simmons                                     
                                                                                                        Ethan Graeme                                       
13    980 Aidan Goodwin      0:14:49 0:00:20 0:52:48 0:00:17 0:25:15 1:33:30 13       Team Tri Business Deer Racers                          
                                                                                                        Aidan Goodwin                                      
                                                                                                        Anita Goodwin                                      
                                                                                                        Janet Narum                                        


Team Tri Business
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sid Widmer         964 42  1       M      1:05:51 
2     Jim Wallace        990 50  2       M      1:08:41 
3     Fanny Hollingshead 985 35  3       F      1:16:03 
4     Sophie Gemelas     966 17  4       F      1:16:44 
5     Isaac Collmer      969 26  5       M      1:16:52 
6     Melissa Smith      965 37  6       F      1:22:46 
7     Tom Norton         984 40  7       M      1:22:58 
8     Gabrielle Smith    973 14  8       F      1:26:02 
9     Caree King         977 63  9       F      1:28:59 
10    E. Williams        983 11  10      F      1:31:30 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.