The Saints’ Stomp 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Sat October 3, 2020 Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1542 Tim Hayburn           M      Ardmore        PA    US      0:17:59      5:47  42  77.3                         
2     1565 Brian Diksa           M      Havertown      PA    US      0:18:08      5:50  38  74.5                         
3     1516 Sam Kirk              M      Jersey City    NJ    US      0:18:37      6:00  37  72.1                         
4     1562 James Murphy          M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:19:23      6:14  28  67.0       1        M2529    
5     1587 Raymond Bordogna      M      Villanova      PA    US      0:19:43      6:21  48  73.7       1        M4549    
6     1581 Will McCoach          M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:19:44      6:21  13  71.1       1        M1319    
7     1574 Eva Frissora          F      Haverford      PA    US      0:20:07      6:28  35  73.9       1        F3539    
8     1534 James Rowley          M      Newtown Square PA    US      0:20:22      6:33  14  67.3       2        M1319    
9     1576 Matt Hayes            M      Havertown      PA    US      0:20:47      6:41  56  74.3       1        M5559    
10    1514 Marissa Bradley       F      Lansdale       PA    US      0:20:58      6:45  22  70.4       1        F2024    
11    1596 James Krieger         M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:21:17      6:51  39  64.0       1        M3539    
12    1560 Mike Cuff             M      Narberth       PA    US      0:21:27      6:54  44  65.7       1        M4044    
13    1572 Adam Pelleg           M      Ardmore        PA    US      0:21:33      6:56  29  60.3       2        M2529    
14    998  Bryan Anderer         M      Havertown      PA    US      0:21:36      6:57  44  65.3       2        M4044    
15    1575 Lisa Victorius        F      Wallingford    PA    US      0:21:40      6:58  31  68.2       1        F3034    
16    1579 Peter O'Neill         M      Havertown      PA    US      0:22:07      7:07  42  62.8       3        M4044    
17    1522 Saylor Milone         F      Villanova      PA    US      0:22:23      7:12  13  72.0       1        F1319    
18    992  A. Carroccio          M      Newtown Square PA    US      0:22:33      7:15  11  66.1       1        M0912    
19    980  Charles Haub          M      Haverford      PA    US      0:22:54      7:22  49  63.9       2        M4549    
20    1546 Pamela Meenan         F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:22:58      7:24  39  65.7       2        F3539    
21    1530 Megan Iannacone       F      Havertown      PA    US      0:23:01      7:25  38  65.2       3        F3539    
22    1590 E. Wechsler           F      ARDMORE        PA    US      0:23:12      7:28  12  71.0       1        F0912    
23    972  Katie Bucaro          F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:23:19      7:30  23  63.3       2        F2024    
24    1536 Jim Rowley            M      Newtown Square PA    US      0:23:26      7:33  49  62.4       3        M4549    
25    1538 Paul Mc Carthy        M      Ardmore        PA    US      0:23:28      7:33  49  62.4       4        M4549    
26    1595 Kyle Sheaffer         M      Haverford      PA    US      0:23:39      7:37  34  55.8       1        M3034    
27    1513 Tom Smith             M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:23:39      7:37  30  55.0       2        M3034    
28    1523 R. Milone             F      Villanova      PA    US      0:23:40      7:37  12  69.6       2        F0912    
29    996  Justin Pagliaro       M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:23:47      7:39  39  57.3       2        M3539    
30    1540 E. Mc Carthy          F      Ardmore        PA    US      0:24:08      7:46  9   74.3       3        F0912    
31    979  T Ratke               M      Havertown      PA    US      0:24:14      7:48  41  56.9       4        M4044    
32    1571 Ben Pelleg            M      Columbia       MD    US      0:24:25      7:52  32  53.6       3        M3034    
33    1577 Matt Yaeger           M      Wynnewood      PA    US      0:24:31      7:53  42  56.7       5        M4044    
34    1504 MaryLauren Franz      F      Havertown      PA    US      0:24:41      7:57  17  60.8       2        F1319    
35    1503 Andrew Franz          M      Havertown      PA    US      0:24:46      7:58  50  59.6       1        M5054    
36    1592 D. Convery            M      Narberth       PA    US      0:24:55      8:01  8   69.0       1        M0108    
37    1593 jayne davies          F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:24:55      8:01  56  71.0       1        F5559    
38    1508 C. Kleiner            M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:24:56      8:02  10  62.3       2        M0912    
39    1570 Greg Vitali           M      Havertown      PA    US      0:24:56      8:02  63  65.6       1        M6064    
40    1515 Mia McCloskey         F      Villanova      PA    US      0:25:03      8:04  13  64.3       3        F1319    
41    984  Amie Sheridan         F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:25:24      8:11  37  58.9       4        F3539    
42    981  Matt Fry              M      Havertown      PA    US      0:25:57      8:21  36  51.4       3        M3539    
43    1519 John Knott            M      Havertown      PA    US      0:26:02      8:23  46  55.0       5        M4549    
44    1511 Sam Kleiner           M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:26:09      8:25  13  53.7       3        M1319    
45    982  Steph Fry             F      Havertown      PA    US      0:26:11      8:26  36  56.9       5        F3539    
46    1588 Chris Convery         M      Narberth       PA    US      0:26:29      8:31  44  53.2       6        M4044    
47    1518 J. Frustaci           M      Haverford      PA    US      0:26:50      8:38  10  57.9       3        M0912    
48    988  michael tornatela     M      Haverford      PA    US      0:26:54      8:39  40  51.0       7        M4044    
49    1501 S. Doherty            F      Haverford      PA    US      0:27:03      8:42  12  60.9       4        F0912    
50    1568 Geoff Mcafee          M      Media          PA    US      0:27:12      8:45  59  58.2       2        M5559    
51    991  G. Carroccio          M      Newtown Square PA    US      0:27:26      8:50  7   66.7       2        M0108    
52    994  Kaitlyn Piazza        F      Havertown      PA    US      0:27:28      8:50  35  54.1       6        F3539    
53    1544 F. Glode              M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:27:29      8:51  9   59.2       4        M0912    
54    1543 P. Harris             M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:27:30      8:51  8   62.5       3        M0108    
55    1545 Vincent Glode         M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:27:55      8:59  39  48.8       4        M3539    
56    1563 Kaitlyn Petruccelli   F      PHILADELPHIA   PA    US      0:27:57      9:00  27  52.8       1        F2529    
57    1537 G. Gleeson            M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:28:00      9:01  11  53.3       5        M0912    
58    1528 Hadley Sheehan        F      Havertown      PA    US      0:28:05      9:02  13  57.4       4        F1319    
59    1539 L. McCarthy           F      Ardmore        PA    US      0:28:18      9:07  8   65.6       1        F0108    
60    995  Ray Baraldi           M      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:28:31      9:11  69  60.6       1        M65109   
61    989  A. Tornatela          F      Haverford      PA    US      0:28:42      9:14  8   64.7       2        F0108    
62    975  Kelly Neary           F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:28:54      9:18  26  51.1       2        F2529    
63    974  Kelly Dabney          F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:28:59      9:20  40  52.3       1        F4044    
64    1558 Robert Convery        M      Media          PA    US      0:29:14      9:25  50  50.5       2        M5054    
65    1541 M. Dowd               F      Newtown Square PA    US      0:29:17      9:26  12  56.3       5        F0912    
66    977  Nancy Krug            F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:29:23      9:27  52  57.5       1        F5054    
67    1549 Helen Hoban           F      Havertown      PA    US      0:29:26      9:28  45  53.4       1        F4549    
68    1591 G. Rayer              F      ARDMORE        PA    US      0:29:30      9:30  10  58.9       6        F0912    
69    1589 Christine Wechsler    F      Ardmore        PA    US      0:29:30      9:30  42  52.0       2        F4044    
70    1585 Geoffrey Teehan       M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:29:37      9:32  49  49.4       6        M4549    
71    1521 Stacy Milone          F      Villanova      PA    US      0:29:43      9:34  44  52.4       3        F4044    
72    1529 L. Sheehan            F      Havertown      PA    US      0:29:44      9:34  10  58.5       7        F0912    
73    1564 Rosangela Connelly    F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:30:25      9:47  50  54.3       2        F5054    
74    1512 Lauren Baraldi        F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:30:40      9:52  42  50.1       4        F4044    
75    1509 B. Kleiner            F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:30:41      9:53  7   62.8       3        F0108    
76    997  John McGrath          M      Haverford      PA    US      0:30:43      9:53  63  53.3       2        M6064    
77    1524 S. Dougherty          F      Havertown      PA    US      0:30:47      9:54  12  53.5       8        F0912    
78    1506 Matthew Franz         M      Havertown      PA    US      0:30:48      9:55  14  44.5       4        M1319    
79    1527 Lauren Milewski       F      Haverford      PA    US      0:30:52      9:56  39  48.9       7        F3539    
80    1000 Leo Figge             M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:31:05      10:00 14  44.1       5        M1319    
81    1531 Sean Killeen          M      Havertown      PA    US      0:31:09      10:02 39  43.7       5        M3539    
82    1561 Allegra Cosgrave      F      Haverford      PA    US      0:31:37      10:11 49  51.7       2        F4549    
83    1520 Brady Knott           M      HAVERTOWN      PA    US      0:31:46      10:13 13  44.2       6        M1319    
84    1525 E. Dougherty          F      Havertown      PA    US      0:31:49      10:14 10  54.6       9        F0912    
85    1569 C. Emmert             F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:31:53      10:16 9   56.2       10       F0912    
86    983  M. Cush               F      Broomall       PA    US      0:32:02      10:19 10  54.3       11       F0912    
87    1517 s. frustaci           F      Haverford      PA    US      0:32:03      10:19 10  54.2       12       F0912    
88    978  L. Haub               F      Haverford      PA    US      0:32:07      10:20 10  54.1       13       F0912    
89    1551 M. Lewis              F      Haverford      PA    US      0:32:15      10:23 11  52.4       14       F0912    
90    999  J. Figge              F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:33:08      10:40 12  49.7       15       F0912    
91    1586 S. Teehan             F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:33:15      10:42 10  52.3       16       F0912    
92    1578 Colleen O'Connor      F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:33:17      10:43 49  49.1       3        F4549    
93    1505 Norah Alavi           F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:34:18      11:02 16  44.5       5        F1319    
94    1502 Alireza Alavi         M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:34:19      11:03 48  42.4       7        M4549    
95    1532 G. Lee                F      Havertown      PA    US      0:34:28      11:06 10  50.4       17       F0912    
96    1547 Hank Bisbee           M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:34:36      11:08 74  53.3       2        M65109   
97    746  Email Timer                                               0:34:37      11:09                                  
98    1548 Jon Arnon             M      Merion Station PA    US      0:35:04      11:17 64  47.1       3        M6064    
99    1573 Crystal Bean          F      Ardmore        PA    US      0:35:11      11:19 40  43.1       5        F4044    
100   1554 Email Timer                                               0:35:15      11:21                                  
101   993  P. Lynch              M      Havertown      PA    US      0:35:21      11:23 9   46.1       6        M0912    
102   1550 Casey Clements        F      Ardmore        PA    US      0:35:23      11:23 38  42.4       8        F3539    
103   986  V. Lehman             F      Haverford      PA    US      0:35:27      11:25 7   54.4       4        F0108    
104   985  Wendy Lehman          F      Audubon        NJ    US      0:35:28      11:25 39  42.5       9        F3539    
105   1553 Aaron Gette           M      Royersford     PA    US      0:35:28      11:25 43  39.5       8        M4044    
106   987  Michael Givnish       M      Audubon        NJ    US      0:35:31      11:26 41  38.9       9        M4044    
107   1533 L. Rowley             F      Newtown Square PA    US      0:35:36      11:28 9   50.4       18       F0912    
108   1552 Frank Nieves          M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:35:37      11:28 39  38.2       6        M3539    
109   1580 Katie McCoach         F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:35:37      11:28 55  49.0       2        F5559    
110   1507 Sarah Baker           F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:35:38      11:28 37  42.0       10       F3539    
111   1510 G. Heath              M      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:35:39      11:28 7   51.3       4        M0108    
112   976  Katherine Vander Neut F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:35:51      11:32 24  41.2       3        F2024    
113   973  Elizabeth Muir        F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:35:55      11:34 28  41.1       3        F2529    
114   1567 J. Emmert             F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:36:01      11:36 11  46.9       19       F0912    
115   1566 Christine Emmert      F      Bryn Mawr      PA    US      0:36:02      11:36 40  42.1       6        F4044    
116   1526 E. Powel              F      Havertown      PA    US      0:45:12      14:33 12  36.5       20       F0912    


Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib  Age Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ====== ================= ===== 
1     Tim Hayburn 1542 42  M      Ardmore PA US     17:59 
2     Brian Diksa 1565 38  M      Havertown PA US   18:08 
3     Sam Kirk    1516 37  M      Jersey City NJ US 18:37 


Male 13-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Will McCoach  1581 13  6       Bryn Mawr PA US      19:44 
2     James Rowley  1534 14  8       Newtown Square PA US 20:22 
3     Sam Kleiner   1511 13  44      Philadelphia PA US   26:09 
4     Matthew Franz 1506 14  78      Havertown PA US      30:48 
5     Leo Figge     1000 14  80      Bryn Mawr PA US      31:05 
6     Brady Knott   1520 13  83      HAVERTOWN PA US      31:46 


Female 13-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Saylor Milone    1522 13  17      Villanova PA US 22:23 
2     MaryLauren Franz 1504 17  34      Havertown PA US 24:41 
3     Mia McCloskey    1515 13  40      Villanova PA US 25:03 
4     Hadley Sheehan   1528 13  58      Havertown PA US 28:05 
5     Norah Alavi      1505 16  93      Bryn Mawr PA US 34:18 


Female 20-24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Marissa Bradley       1514 22  10      Lansdale PA US  20:58 
2     Katie Bucaro          972  23  23      Bryn Mawr PA US 23:19 
3     Katherine Vander Neut 976  24  112     Bryn Mawr PA US 35:51 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     James Krieger   1596 39  11      Philadelphia PA US 21:17 
2     Justin Pagliaro 996  39  29      Bryn Mawr PA US    23:47 
3     Matt Fry        981  36  42      Havertown PA US    25:57 
4     Vincent Glode   1545 39  55      Bryn Mawr PA US    27:55 
5     Sean Killeen    1531 39  81      Havertown PA US    31:09 
6     Frank Nieves    1552 39  108     Bryn Mawr PA US    35:37 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Eva Frissora    1574 35  7       Haverford PA US 20:07 
2     Pamela Meenan   1546 39  20      Bryn Mawr PA US 22:58 
3     Megan Iannacone 1530 38  21      Havertown PA US 23:01 
4     Amie Sheridan   984  37  41      Bryn Mawr PA US 25:24 
5     Steph Fry       982  36  45      Havertown PA US 26:11 
6     Kaitlyn Piazza  994  35  52      Havertown PA US 27:28 
7     Lauren Milewski 1527 39  79      Haverford PA US 30:52 
8     Casey Clements  1550 38  102     Ardmore PA US   35:23 
9     Wendy Lehman    985  39  104     Audubon NJ US   35:28 
10    Sarah Baker     1507 37  110     Bryn Mawr PA US 35:38 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Mike Cuff         1560 44  12      Narberth PA US   21:27 
2     Bryan Anderer     998  44  14      Havertown PA US  21:36 
3     Peter O'Neill     1579 42  16      Havertown PA US  22:07 
4     T Ratke           979  41  31      Havertown PA US  24:14 
5     Matt Yaeger       1577 42  33      Wynnewood PA US  24:31 
6     Chris Convery     1588 44  46      Narberth PA US   26:29 
7     michael tornatela 988  40  48      Haverford PA US  26:54 
8     Aaron Gette       1553 43  105     Royersford PA US 35:28 
9     Michael Givnish   987  41  106     Audubon NJ US    35:31 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kelly Dabney       974  40  63      Bryn Mawr PA US    28:59 
2     Christine Wechsler 1589 42  69      Ardmore PA US      29:30 
3     Stacy Milone       1521 44  71      Villanova PA US    29:43 
4     Lauren Baraldi     1512 42  74      Philadelphia PA US 30:40 
5     Crystal Bean       1573 40  99      Ardmore PA US      35:11 
6     Christine Emmert   1566 40  115     Bryn Mawr PA US    36:02 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Raymond Bordogna 1587 48  5       Villanova PA US      19:43 
2     Charles Haub     980  49  19      Haverford PA US      22:54 
3     Jim Rowley       1536 49  24      Newtown Square PA US 23:26 
4     Paul Mc Carthy   1538 49  25      Ardmore PA US        23:28 
5     John Knott       1519 46  43      Havertown PA US      26:02 
6     Geoffrey Teehan  1585 49  70      Bryn Mawr PA US      29:37 
7     Alireza Alavi    1502 48  94      Bryn Mawr PA US      34:19 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Helen Hoban      1549 45  67      Havertown PA US 29:26 
2     Allegra Cosgrave 1561 49  82      Haverford PA US 31:37 
3     Colleen O'Connor 1578 49  92      Bryn Mawr PA US 33:17 


Male 1-8
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     D. Convery   1592 8   36      Narberth PA US       24:55 
2     G. Carroccio 991  7   51      Newtown Square PA US 27:26 
3     P. Harris    1543 8   54      Bryn Mawr PA US      27:30 
4     G. Heath     1510 7   111     Bryn Mawr PA US      35:39 


Female 1-8
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     L. McCarthy  1539 8   59      Ardmore PA US      28:18 
2     A. Tornatela 989  8   61      Haverford PA US    28:42 
3     B. Kleiner   1509 7   75      Philadelphia PA US 30:41 
4     V. Lehman    986  7   103     Haverford PA US    35:27 


Male 9-12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     A. Carroccio 992  11  18      Newtown Square PA US 22:33 
2     C. Kleiner   1508 10  38      Philadelphia PA US   24:56 
3     J. Frustaci  1518 10  47      Haverford PA US      26:50 
4     F. Glode     1544 9   53      Bryn Mawr PA US      27:29 
5     G. Gleeson   1537 11  57      Bryn Mawr PA US      28:00 
6     P. Lynch     993  9   101     Havertown PA US      35:21 


Female 9-12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     E. Wechsler  1590 12  22      ARDMORE PA US        23:12 
2     R. Milone    1523 12  28      Villanova PA US      23:40 
3     E. Mc Carthy 1540 9   30      Ardmore PA US        24:08 
4     S. Doherty   1501 12  49      Haverford PA US      27:03 
5     M. Dowd      1541 12  65      Newtown Square PA US 29:17 
6     G. Rayer     1591 10  68      ARDMORE PA US        29:30 
7     L. Sheehan   1529 10  72      Havertown PA US      29:44 
8     S. Dougherty 1524 12  77      Havertown PA US      30:47 
9     E. Dougherty 1525 10  84      Havertown PA US      31:49 
10    C. Emmert    1569 9   85      Bryn Mawr PA US      31:53 
11    M. Cush      983  10  86      Broomall PA US       32:02 
12    s. frustaci  1517 10  87      Haverford PA US      32:03 
13    L. Haub      978  10  88      Haverford PA US      32:07 
14    M. Lewis     1551 11  89      Haverford PA US      32:15 
15    J. Figge     999  12  90      Bryn Mawr PA US      33:08 
16    S. Teehan    1586 10  91      Bryn Mawr PA US      33:15 
17    G. Lee       1532 10  95      Havertown PA US      34:28 
18    L. Rowley    1533 9   107     Newtown Square PA US 35:36 
19    J. Emmert    1567 11  114     Bryn Mawr PA US      36:01 
20    E. Powel     1526 12  116     Havertown PA US      45:12 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Andrew Franz   1503 50  35      Havertown PA US 24:46 
2     Robert Convery 1558 50  64      Media PA US     29:14 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Nancy Krug         977  52  66      Bryn Mawr PA US 29:23 
2     Rosangela Connelly 1564 50  73      Bryn Mawr PA US 30:25 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Matt Hayes   1576 56  9       Havertown PA US 20:47 
2     Geoff Mcafee 1568 59  50      Media PA US     27:12 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     jayne davies  1593 56  37      Bryn Mawr PA US 24:55 
2     Katie McCoach 1580 55  109     Bryn Mawr PA US 35:37 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Greg Vitali  1570 63  39      Havertown PA US      24:56 
2     John McGrath 997  63  76      Haverford PA US      30:43 
3     Jon Arnon    1548 64  98      Merion Station PA US 35:04 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ray Baraldi 995  69  60      Philadelphia PA US 28:31 
2     Hank Bisbee 1547 74  96      Bryn Mawr PA US    34:36 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kyle Sheaffer 1595 34  26      Haverford PA US 23:39 
2     Tom Smith     1513 30  27      Bryn Mawr PA US 23:39 
3     Ben Pelleg    1571 32  32      Columbia MD US  24:25 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Lisa Victorius 1575 31  15      Wallingford PA US 21:40 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     James Murphy 1562 28  4       Philadelphia PA US 19:23 
2     Adam Pelleg  1572 29  13      Ardmore PA US      21:33 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kaitlyn Petruccelli 1563 27  56      PHILADELPHIA PA US 27:57 
2     Kelly Neary         975  26  62      Bryn Mawr PA US    28:54 
3     Elizabeth Muir      973  28  113     Bryn Mawr PA US    35:55 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.