Results For
Bozeman XC

Bozeman, MT 59718
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name          Gender City State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                  
                                                   Time       Time                Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== ============= ====== ==== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========================== 
1     1518 C. Small      F                         0:09:27.06 0:09:27.06      1              1        F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
2     1513 N. McCormick  F                         0:09:35.79 0:09:35.79      1              2        F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
3     1565 S. Nelson     F                         0:09:41.18 0:09:41.18      1              3        F 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
4     1534 A. Corcoran   F                         0:09:42.75 0:09:42.75      1              4        F 1-99   East Middle School (Butte) 
5     1535 P. Joseph     F                         0:09:43.33 0:09:43.33      1              5        F 1-99   East Middle School (Butte) 
6     1515 M. Mostefa    F                         0:09:49.38 0:09:49.38      1              6        F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
7     1562 S. Edwards    F                         0:09:58.35 0:09:58.35      1              7        F 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
8     1536 I. Real       F                         0:09:59.02 0:09:59.02      1              8        F 1-99   East Middle School (Butte) 
9     1510 L. MacFarlane F                         0:10:01.09 0:10:01.09      1              9        F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
10    1547 S. Duffin     F                         0:10:04.59 0:10:04.59      1              10       F 1-99   Manhattan MS               
11    1564 M. Nelson     F                         0:10:30.70 0:10:30.70      1              11       F 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
12    1548 P. Taylor     F                         0:10:32.16 0:10:32.16      1              12       F 1-99   Manhattan MS               
13    1500 A. Couture    F                         0:10:32.46 0:10:32.46      1              13       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
14    1568 E. Wester     F                         0:10:33.13 0:10:33.13      1              14       F 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
15    1506 S. Holleman   F                         0:10:33.29 0:10:33.29      1              15       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
16    1503 T. Foran      F                         0:10:33.48 0:10:33.48      1              16       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
17    1511 P. MacFarlane F                         0:10:39.59 0:10:39.59      1              17       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
18    1531 E. Lay        F                         0:10:40.60 0:10:40.60      1              18       F 1-99   East Middle School         
19    1512 L. McCormick  F                         0:10:41.01 0:10:41.01      1              19       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
20    1472 K. Giese      F                         0:10:41.02 0:10:41.02      1              20       F 1-99   Belgrade MS                
21    1505 A. Hartshorn  F                         0:10:45.14 0:10:45.14      1              21       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
22    1530 K. Davenport  F                         0:10:47.43 0:10:47.43      1              22       F 1-99   East Middle School         
23    1567 E. Wadle      F                         0:10:49.85 0:10:49.85      1              23       F 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
24    1519 G. Stewart    F                         0:10:51.50 0:10:51.50      1              24       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
25    1504 S. Geddes     F                         0:10:58.83 0:10:58.83      1              25       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
26    1520 C. Vlases     F                         0:11:03.16 0:11:03.16      1              26       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
27    1473 R. Hanke      F                         0:11:21.02 0:11:21.02      1              27       F 1-99   Belgrade MS                
28    1507 A. Holton     F                         0:11:22.22 0:11:22.22      1              28       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
29    1572 K. Landers    F                         0:11:25.38 0:11:25.38      7              29       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
30    1467 E. Berger     F                         0:11:25.57 0:11:25.57      1              30       F 1-99   Belgrade MS                
31    1501 R. Covington  F                         0:11:31.86 0:11:31.86      1              31       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
32    1502 I. Dubay      F                         0:11:37.87 0:11:37.87      1              32       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
33    1514 S. Meltzer    F                         0:11:40.14 0:11:40.14      1              33       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
34    1561 H. Belden     F                         0:11:40.94 0:11:40.94      1              34       F 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
35    1566 A. Orr        F                         0:11:56.31 0:11:56.31      1              35       F 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
36    1521 L. Yenny      F                         0:12:06.24 0:12:06.24      1              36       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
37    1563 G. Hoy        F                         0:12:09.96 0:12:09.96      1              37       F 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
38    1508 A. Jamison    F                         0:12:10.57 0:12:10.57      1              38       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
39    1517 L. Seessel    F                         0:12:21.74 0:12:21.74      1              39       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
40    1509 D. Johnson    F                         0:12:22.87 0:12:22.87      1              40       F 1-99   Bozeman Track Club         
41    1474 E. McCormack  F                         0:12:23.42 0:12:23.42      1              41       F 1-99   Belgrade MS                
42    1466 E. Becker     F                         0:12:37.23 0:12:37.23      1              42       F 1-99   Belgrade MS                
43    1549 K. Yung       F                         0:13:05.97 0:13:05.97      1              43       F 1-99   Manhattan MS               
44    1526 A. Shipp      F                         0:14:56.83 0:14:56.83      1              44       F 1-99   Cascade MS                 
45    1471 A. Eastwood   F                         0:15:11.99 0:15:11.99      1              45       F 1-99   Belgrade MS                
46    1468 L. Crum       F                         0:15:14.30 0:15:14.30      1              46       F 1-99   Belgrade MS                
47    1475 C. Oostema    F                         0:15:19.03 0:15:19.03      1              47       F 1-99   Belgrade MS                
48    1569 M. Wood       F                         0:15:23.98 0:15:23.98      1              48       F 1-99   Sleeping Giant MS          
49    1477 K. Walker     F                         0:15:30.19 0:15:30.19      1              49       F 1-99   Belgrade MS                
50    1476 A. Romrell    F                         0:20:41.04 0:20:41.04      1              50       F 1-99   Belgrade MS                

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.