Portage Winter Blast

Sun February 23, 2020 Kalamazoo, MI US 49001 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2150 Brad Schmidt            M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      26:36   26:36   5:55  35  72.9       1        M-Oall   
2     2122 Thunder Olsen           M      Warsaw          IN    US      28:27   28:27   6:20  26  67.2       2        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        M25-29   
3     2118 J. Nicey                M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      28:43   28:43   6:23  12  74.0       3        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        M11-13   
4     2124 Joe Packard             M      Manchester      MI    US      28:50   28:50   6:25  29  66.3       4        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        M25-29   
5     2125 James Atkinson          M      Portage         MI    US      31:08   31:08   6:56  44  66.2       5        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        M-Master 
6     2148 Robert Sawyer           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      31:58   31:57   7:06  57  71.7       6        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        M-Master 
                                                                                                             1        M-Grand  
7     2143 Jef Rietsma             M      Portage         MI    US      47:51   38:03   8:28  52  57.7       7        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        M-Master 
                                                                                                             2        M-Grand  
                                                                                                             1        M50-54   
8     2121 Jenison O'connor        F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      43:04   42:45   9:30  23  50.7       1        F-Oall   
9     2002 Megan Allen             F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      43:06   42:46   9:31  24  50.7       2        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F19-24   
10    2072 Courtney Karis          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      43:07   42:52   9:32  28  50.6       3        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F25-29   
11    2146 Jenny Sanford           F      Springport      MI    US      43:10   43:08   9:35  38  51.2       4        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F35-39   
12    2027 Colleen Cummins         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      43:12   43:12   9:36  55  59.9       5        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F-Master 
13    2206 Tracy Treece            F      Jenison         MI    US      43:28   43:23   9:39  46  53.9       6        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F-Master 
                                                                                                             1        F45-49   
14    2119 Dana Nichol             F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      43:39   43:28   9:40  30  49.9       7        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F30-34   
15    2185 Leslie Verile           F      Portage         MI    US      43:43   43:31   9:41  31  49.8       8        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F30-34   
16    2107 LeeAnn Mercer           F      Vicksburg       MI    US      44:17   44:03   9:48  24  49.2       9        F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F19-24   
17    2028 Robert De Leon          M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      44:20   44:10   9:49  42  46.0       8        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        M-Master 
                                                                                                             1        M40-44   
18    2103 Valerie McClain         F      Centreville     MI    US      44:43   44:41   9:56  54  57.2       10       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        F-Master 
                                                                                                             1        F-Grand  
19    2026 Peter Cook              M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      45:06   44:53   9:59  38  43.9       9        M-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        M35-39   
20    2183 Ellen VanderMyde        F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      45:06   44:53   9:59  28  48.3       11       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F25-29   
21    1088 Debbi Kreps             F      Portage         MI    US      45:12   45:09   10:02 52  55.3       12       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        F-Master 
                                                                                                             2        F-Grand  
                                                                                                             1        F50-54   
22    2017 Kathy Buckle            F      Galesburg       MI    US      45:20   45:10   10:03 42  50.0       13       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        F-Master 
                                                                                                             1        F40-44   
23    2039 Jenny Ford              F      Portage         MI    US      45:17   45:14   10:04 51  54.6       14       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        F-Master 
                                                                                                             3        F-Grand  
                                                                                                             2        F50-54   
24    2001 Colleen Ackerman        F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      45:27   45:22   10:05 35  48.1       15       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F35-39   
25    2067 Madeline Ingold         F      Portage         MI    US      45:52   45:39   10:09 16  49.5       16       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F14-18   
26    1073 Kylie Hollister         F      Portage         MI    US      46:31   45:43   10:10 33  47.6       17       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        F30-34   
27    2011 Logan Begeman           M      Portage         MI    US      45:45   45:45   10:10 13  45.1       10       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        M11-13   
28    2144 Samantha Rogers         F      Portage         MI    US      45:51   45:49   10:11 30  47.3       18       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        F30-34   
29    1072 Brad Hollister          M      Portage         MI    US      46:37   45:52   10:12 41  43.9       11       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        M-Master 
                                                                                                             2        M40-44   
30    2108 Kateleen Miado          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      46:03   45:59   10:13 23  47.2       19       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        F19-24   
31    1104 Michelle Marvin         F      Portage         MI    US      46:51   46:05   10:15 33  47.2       20       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        F30-34   
32    2035 Tim Farrow              M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      46:16   46:15   10:17 61  51.3       12       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        M-Master 
                                                                                                             3        M-Grand  
                                                                                                             1        M-Senior 
33    2194 Beth Willson            F      Portage         MI    US      46:23   46:23   10:19 49  52.0       21       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        F-Master 
                                                                                                             2        F45-49   
34    2086 Jill Lamm-Shell         F      Richland        MI    US      46:27   46:26   10:20 60  59.3       22       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        F-Master 
                                                                                                             4        F-Grand  
                                                                                                             1        F-Senior 
35    2176 Lindy Thompson          M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      46:43   46:28   10:20 38  42.4       13       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        M35-39   
36    2175 C. TerHaar              M      Muskegon        MI    US      46:42   46:36   10:22 9   51.4       14       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        M01-10   
37    2186 Kristin Waggoner        F      Muskegon        MI    US      46:42   46:37   10:22 34  46.7       23       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        F30-34   
38    1194 Emily Potratz           F      Portage         MI    US      47:33   46:46   10:24 33  46.5       24       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        F30-34   
39    1175 Rhianna Tabiadon        F      Battle Creek    MI    US      47:34   46:47   10:24 31  46.4       25       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        F30-34   
40    2157 K. Siems                M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      47:29   47:17   10:31 9   50.7       15       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        M01-10   
41    1126 Kelly Overweg           F      Battle Creek    MI    US      47:38   47:29   10:33 35  46.0       26       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        F35-39   
42    2173 Stacy Tallman           F      Portage         MI    US      47:53   47:36   10:35 32  45.6       27       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        F30-34   
43    2036 Randy Fielder           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      47:56   47:36   10:35 67  52.6       16       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        M-Master 
                                                                                                             4        M-Grand  
                                                                                                             2        M-Senior 
                                                                                                             1        M65-69   
44    2057 Amber Henschel          F      Three Rivers    MI    US      47:57   47:39   10:36 36  46.0       28       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        F35-39   
45    2033 Jason Evans             M      Schoolcraft     MI    US      47:52   47:44   10:37 41  42.2       17       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        M-Master 
                                                                                                             3        M40-44   
46    2051 Nathan Hartmann         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      48:03   47:45   10:37 39  41.6       18       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        M35-39   
47    2158 S. Siems                M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      48:01   47:48   10:38 11  46.0       19       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        M11-13   
48    2205 Emily Rasch             F      Comstock Park   MI    US      47:54   47:50   10:38 40  46.6       29       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        F-Master 
                                                                                                             2        F40-44   
49    2172 Rob Swikoski            M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      48:01   47:52   10:39 36  40.7       20       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        M35-39   
50    2097 Molly Mahoney           F      South Bend      IN    US      48:09   47:59   10:40 32  45.2       30       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             10       F30-34   
51    2093 Michael Louden          M      Richland        MI    US      48:10   48:01   10:41 30  39.8       21       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        M30-34   
52    2154 A. Scovel               F      Hickory Corners MI    US      48:07   48:05   10:41 7   59.5       31       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F01-10   
53    2060 L. Hewitt               F      Three Rivers    MI    US      48:09   48:09   10:42 9   55.3       32       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F01-10   
54    2132 Meredith Place          F      Portage         MI    US      48:32   48:21   10:45 30  44.9       33       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             11       F30-34   
55    2177 Candace Thurston        F      Richland        MI    US      48:26   48:23   10:46 67  62.6       34       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             10       F-Master 
                                                                                                             5        F-Grand  
                                                                                                             2        F-Senior 
                                                                                                             1        F65-69   
56    2058 Judith Henson           F      Zeeland         MI    US      48:31   48:27   10:46 70  65.2       35       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             11       F-Master 
                                                                                                             6        F-Grand  
                                                                                                             3        F-Senior 
                                                                                                             1        F70-99   
57    2018 ROBERT BURNS            M      Portage         MI    US      48:32   48:30   10:47 58  47.6       22       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        M-Master 
                                                                                                             5        M-Grand  
                                                                                                             1        M55-59   
58    2117 Donald Nedervelt        M      Mattawan        MI    US      49:15   48:57   10:53 64  49.8       23       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             10       M-Master 
                                                                                                             6        M-Grand  
                                                                                                             3        M-Senior 
                                                                                                             1        M60-64   
59    2200 Lauren Irmen            F      Portage         MI    US      49:05   49:01   10:54 19  44.4       36       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        F19-24   
60    2045 Kira Griggs             F      Portage         MI    US      49:08   49:07   10:55 31  44.2       37       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             12       F30-34   
61    2151 Sheri Schmidt           F      Battle Creek    MI    US      49:25   49:17   10:58 49  48.9       38       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             12       F-Master 
                                                                                                             3        F45-49   
62    2164 Amy Sours               F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      49:22   49:18   10:58 38  44.8       39       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        F35-39   
63    2063 Lynn Houghton           F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      49:37   49:21   10:58 61  56.5       40       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             13       F-Master 
                                                                                                             7        F-Grand  
                                                                                                             4        F-Senior 
                                                                                                             1        F60-64   
64    2025 Dennis Conley           M      Portage         MI    US      49:44   49:36   11:02 62  48.2       24       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             11       M-Master 
                                                                                                             7        M-Grand  
                                                                                                             4        M-Senior 
                                                                                                             2        M60-64   
65    2076 Kayla Klug              F      DEWITT          MI    US      49:47   49:40   11:03 27  43.7       41       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        F25-29   
66    2088 Eric Leichtnam          M      Madison Heights MI    US      49:49   49:43   11:03 27  38.4       25       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        M25-29   
67    2089 Kelsey Leichtnam        F      Madison Heights MI    US      49:51   49:45   11:04 27  43.6       42       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        F25-29   
68    2013 Jane Bell               F      Ypsilanti       MI    US      50:00   49:47   11:04 58  53.9       43       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             14       F-Master 
                                                                                                             8        F-Grand  
                                                                                                             1        F55-59   
69    2068 Robert Jackson          M      Portage         MI    US      49:49   49:47   11:04 66  49.8       26       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             12       M-Master 
                                                                                                             8        M-Grand  
                                                                                                             5        M-Senior 
                                                                                                             2        M65-69   
70    2138 Caitlin Randall         F      Holland         MI    US      50:00   49:48   11:04 29  43.6       44       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        F25-29   
71    2171 Jamie Swafford          F      Richland        MI    US      50:05   49:56   11:06 34  43.6       45       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             13       F30-34   
72    2092 Maddie Lister           F      Niles           MI    US      50:10   49:58   11:07 15  46.0       46       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F14-18   
73    2022 Mindy Carpenter         F      Plainwell       MI    US      50:07   49:58   11:07 47  47.2       47       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             15       F-Master 
                                                                                                             4        F45-49   
74    2052 Darcy Hassing           F      Augusta         MI    US      50:06   50:00   11:07 48  47.7       48       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             16       F-Master 
                                                                                                             5        F45-49   
75    2048 Melinda Gruber          F      South Haven     MI    US      50:14   50:02   11:07 49  48.2       49       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             17       F-Master 
                                                                                                             6        F45-49   
76    2162 Liz Snavely             F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      50:03   50:02   11:08 52  49.9       50       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             18       F-Master 
                                                                                                             9        F-Grand  
                                                                                                             3        F50-54   
77    2047 Clark Gruber            M      South Haven     MI    US      50:14   50:03   11:08 56  45.4       27       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             13       M-Master 
                                                                                                             9        M-Grand  
                                                                                                             2        M55-59   
78    2091 Jim Lister              M      Niles           MI    US      50:16   50:05   11:08 52  43.9       28       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             14       M-Master 
                                                                                                             10       M-Grand  
                                                                                                             2        M50-54   
79    2168 Julie Stroh             F      Portage         MI    US      50:28   50:19   11:11 51  49.0       51       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             19       F-Master 
                                                                                                             10       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             4        F50-54   
80    2120 Terri Norman            F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      50:31   50:20   11:12 55  51.4       52       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             20       F-Master 
                                                                                                             11       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             2        F55-59   
81    2044 Stephen Gould           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      50:40   50:37   11:15 29  37.8       29       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        M25-29   
82    2142 Terri Rider             F      Bangor          MI    US      50:47   50:45   11:17 55  51.0       53       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             21       F-Master 
                                                                                                             12       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             3        F55-59   
83    2087 Brittney Larsen         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      51:17   51:01   11:21 31  42.5       54       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             14       F30-34   
84    2066 Anne Ingold             F      Portage         MI    US      51:16   51:02   11:21 48  46.7       55       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             22       F-Master 
                                                                                                             7        F45-49   
85    2136 Megan Preston           F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      51:17   51:15   11:24 28  42.3       56       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        F25-29   
86    2141 Steve Rider             M      Bangor          MI    US      51:22   51:20   11:25 52  42.8       30       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             15       M-Master 
                                                                                                             11       M-Grand  
                                                                                                             3        M50-54   
87    2165 Brook Stensland         M      Paw Paw         MI    US      51:38   51:23   11:26 40  38.9       31       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             16       M-Master 
                                                                                                             4        M40-44   
88    2007 E. Argo                 F      Portage         MI    US      51:36   51:27   11:26 9   51.7       57       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        F01-10   
89    2207 Richard Martinovich     M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      51:28   51:28   11:27 64  47.3       32       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             17       M-Master 
                                                                                                             12       M-Grand  
                                                                                                             6        M-Senior 
                                                                                                             3        M60-64   
90    2006 Brian Argo              M      Portage         MI    US      51:36   51:28   11:27 40  38.9       33       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             18       M-Master 
                                                                                                             5        M40-44   
91    2084 Kelsey Krogmann         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      51:42   51:35   11:28 27  42.0       58       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        F25-29   
92    2062 Angelique Holmes        F      Mobile          AL    US      51:43   51:35   11:28 30  42.0       59       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             15       F30-34   
93    2034 Kathy Farrow            F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      51:47   51:43   11:30 61  53.9       60       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             23       F-Master 
                                                                                                             13       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             5        F-Senior 
                                                                                                             2        F60-64   
94    2009 Addison Begeman         F      Portage         MI    US      51:49   51:49   11:31 13  46.1       61       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             1        F11-13   
95    2174 Teagen Tenbrink         F      Mattawan        MI    US      52:06   52:00   11:34 13  45.9       62       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        F11-13   
96    2169 Steph Stroud            F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      52:09   52:02   11:34 37  42.3       63       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        F35-39   
97    2192 Brian Whiting           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      52:15   52:14   11:37 32  36.7       34       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             2        M30-34   
98    2197 Nicole Zabel            F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      52:22   52:15   11:37 24  41.5       64       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        F19-24   
99    2005 A. Argo                 M      Portage         MI    US      52:36   52:30   11:40 12  40.5       35       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        M11-13   
100   2110 Sheryl Morris           F      Battle Creek    MI    US      52:43   52:31   11:41 61  53.1       65       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             24       F-Master 
                                                                                                             14       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             6        F-Senior 
                                                                                                             3        F60-64   
101   2078 Sarah Koscinski         F      Schoolcraft     MI    US      52:48   52:41   11:43 15  43.6       66       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        F14-18   
102   2090 Julie Lenzinger         F      Richland        MI    US      55:20   52:41   11:43 49  45.8       67       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             25       F-Master 
                                                                                                             8        F45-49   
103   2145 A. Rowlson              F      Portage         MI    US      52:47   52:47   11:44 11  47.5       68       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        F11-13   
104   2204 Z. Rasch                F      Comstock Park   MI    US      52:58   52:53   11:45 8   52.1       69       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        F01-10   
105   2042 Dave Gaudette           M      Portage         MI    US      52:53   52:53   11:45 48  40.2       36       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             19       M-Master 
                                                                                                             1        M45-49   
106   2123 David Overton           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      53:09   52:54   11:46 66  46.9       37       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             20       M-Master 
                                                                                                             13       M-Grand  
                                                                                                             7        M-Senior 
                                                                                                             3        M65-69   
107   2155 Rich Scovel             M      Hickory Corners MI    US      53:04   53:04   11:48 36  36.7       38       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        M35-39   
108   2160 Danielle Smith          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      53:21   53:11   11:50 32  40.8       70       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             16       F30-34   
109   2023 Neva Carpenter          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      53:23   53:15   11:50 39  41.7       71       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        F35-39   
110   2085 Lauren Lamie            F      Portage         MI    US      53:29   53:18   11:51 27  40.7       72       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        F25-29   
111   2106 Maria McNees            F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      53:29   53:21   11:52 46  43.8       73       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             26       F-Master 
                                                                                                             9        F45-49   
112   2198 Anonymous Participant   F                            US      53:54   53:42   11:56 41  41.8       74       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             27       F-Master 
                                                                                                             3        F40-44   
113   2130 Maria Pineda            F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      53:52   53:46   11:57 64  54.0       76       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             28       F-Master 
                                                                                                             15       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             7        F-Senior 
                                                                                                             4        F60-64   
114   2131 Martha Pineda Gutierrez F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      53:52   53:46   11:57 63  53.3       75       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             29       F-Master 
                                                                                                             16       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             8        F-Senior 
                                                                                                             5        F60-64   
115   2105 Michelle McGuigan       F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      54:05   53:50   11:58 44  42.6       77       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             30       F-Master 
                                                                                                             4        F40-44   
116   2059 B. Herr                 M      Galesburg       MI    US      53:58   53:51   11:58 10  42.5       39       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        M01-10   
117   2075 Evan Klug               M      Dewitt          MI    US      53:59   53:52   11:59 28  35.5       40       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             5        M25-29   
118   2032 Justin Ely              M      Middleville     MI    US      54:00   53:52   11:59 29  35.5       41       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        M25-29   
119   1063 Joan Hanna Darrell      F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      54:25   54:13   12:03 66  55.0       78       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             31       F-Master 
                                                                                                             17       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             9        F-Senior 
                                                                                                             2        F65-69   
120   2024 Joey Chester            M      Richland        MI    US      54:21   54:19   12:05 26  35.2       42       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             7        M25-29   
121   2019 Megan Buwalda           F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      54:59   54:47   12:11 33  39.7       79       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             17       F30-34   
122   2014 Ashley Bergeon          F      Schoolcraft     MI    US      55:00   54:47   12:11 35  39.9       80       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        F35-39   
123   2203 Bill Jellison           M      Richland        MI    US      54:59   54:55   12:13 61  43.2       43       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             21       M-Master 
                                                                                                             14       M-Grand  
                                                                                                             8        M-Senior 
                                                                                                             4        M60-64   
124   2190 Lyndsay Wesseldyke      F      Holland         MI    US      55:16   55:03   12:14 31  39.4       81       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             18       F30-34   
125   2111 Z. Morris               F      Battle Creek    MI    US      55:17   55:04   12:15 12  44.4       82       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        F11-13   
126   2095 Matthew Lyster          M      Portage         MI    US      55:26   55:22   12:19 34  34.9       44       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             3        M30-34   
127   2202 Monigue Stevens         M      Delton          MI    US      56:23   56:08   12:29 47  37.6       45       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             22       M-Master 
                                                                                                             2        M45-49   
128   2030 Pat Dyszkiewicz         F      Portage         MI    US      57:10   56:09   12:29 70  56.3       83       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             32       F-Master 
                                                                                                             18       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             10       F-Senior 
                                                                                                             2        F70-99   
129   2126 Amy Palmer              F      Portage         MI    US      57:10   56:09   12:29 43  40.5       84       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             33       F-Master 
                                                                                                             5        F40-44   
130   2008 Kaitlyn Bean            F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      56:28   56:18   12:31 26  38.5       85       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        F25-29   
131   2201 Michael Ball            M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      56:28   56:19   12:31 26  33.9       46       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             8        M25-29   
132   2181 Jessica Givhan          F      Richland        MI    US      56:41   56:32   12:34 32  38.4       86       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             19       F30-34   
133   2099 Addie Maston            F      Portage         MI    US      56:52   56:41   12:36 18  38.7       87       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             4        F14-18   
134   2104 Jenny McCleary          F      Bellevue        MI    US      57:18   57:03   12:41 46  41.0       88       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             34       F-Master 
                                                                                                             10       F45-49   
135   2161 MELISSA SMITH           F      Climax          MI    US      57:20   57:04   12:41 38  38.7       89       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        F35-39   
136   2064 Keri Hultink            F      Battle Creek    MI    US      57:21   57:05   12:41 49  42.3       90       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             35       F-Master 
                                                                                                             11       F45-49   
137   2163 Monte Snow              M      Centreville     MI    US      57:49   57:46   12:51 53  38.3       47       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             23       M-Master 
                                                                                                             15       M-Grand  
                                                                                                             4        M50-54   
138   2114 Kathryn Mulvey          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      59:22   58:06   12:55 36  37.7       91       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             10       F35-39   
139   2004 Marissa Anderson        F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      59:22   58:06   12:55 38  38.0       92       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             11       F35-39   
140   2010 Kim Begeman             F      Portage         MI    US      58:34   58:34   13:01 43  38.9       93       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             36       F-Master 
                                                                                                             6        F40-44   
141   2167 Jacklyn Stokan          F      Decatur         MI    US      59:10   58:53   13:05 24  36.8       94       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             6        F19-24   
142   2166 Cody Stokan             M      Decatur         MI    US      59:10   58:53   13:06 25  32.5       48       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             9        M25-29   
143   2170 Timothy Sutter          M      Scotts          MI    US      59:03   58:59   13:07 45  35.2       49       M-Oall   
                                                                                                             24       M-Master 
                                                                                                             3        M45-49   
144   2109 Larissa Mooberry        F      Battle Creek    MI    US      1:00:13 59:58   13:20 26  36.2       95       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             10       F25-29   
145   2189 Marilyn Wellman         F      Portage         MI    US      1:00:08 1:00:02 13:21 60  45.9       96       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             37       F-Master 
                                                                                                             19       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             11       F-Senior 
                                                                                                             6        F60-64   
146   2129 Rose Phares             F      Portage         MI    US      1:00:08 1:00:02 13:21 60  45.9       97       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             38       F-Master 
                                                                                                             20       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             12       F-Senior 
                                                                                                             7        F60-64   
147   2137 Cindy Rae               F      Altoona         FL    US      1:01:59 1:00:27 13:26 67  50.1       98       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             39       F-Master 
                                                                                                             21       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             13       F-Senior 
                                                                                                             3        F65-69   
148   2061 Deborah Holloway        F      Altoona         FL    US      1:01:58 1:00:27 13:26 54  42.3       99       F-Oall   
                                                                                                             40       F-Master 
                                                                                                             22       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             5        F50-54   
149   2115 Michele Munoz           F      Altoona         FL    US      1:24:49 1:23:21 18:32 50  29.3       100      F-Oall   
                                                                                                             41       F-Master 
                                                                                                             23       F-Grand  
                                                                                                             6        F50-54   


Male-Oall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brad Schmidt 2150 35  1       Kalamazoo MI US 26:36 


Female-Oall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jenison O'connor 2121 23  8       Kalamazoo MI US 42:45 


Male-Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     James Atkinson 2125 44  5       Portage MI US 31:08 


Female-Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Colleen Cummins 2027 55  12      Kalamazoo MI US 43:12 


Male-GMasters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Robert Sawyer 2148 57  6       Kalamazoo MI US 31:57 


Female-GMasters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Valerie McClain 2103 54  18      Centreville MI US 44:41 


Male-Senior GMasters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tim Farrow 2035 61  32      Kalamazoo MI US 46:15 


Female-Senior GMasters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jill Lamm-Shell 2086 60  34      Richland MI US 46:26 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     C. TerHaar 2175 9   36      Muskegon MI US  46:36 
2     K. Siems   2157 9   40      Kalamazoo MI US 47:17 
3     B. Herr    2059 10  116     Galesburg MI US 53:51 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     A. Scovel 2154 7   52      Hickory Corners MI US 48:05 
2     L. Hewitt 2060 9   53      Three Rivers MI US    48:09 
3     E. Argo   2007 9   88      Portage MI US         51:27 
4     Z. Rasch  2204 8   104     Comstock Park MI US   52:53 


Male 11-13
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     J. Nicey      2118 12  3       Kalamazoo MI US 28:43 
2     Logan Begeman 2011 13  27      Portage MI US   45:45 
3     S. Siems      2158 11  47      Kalamazoo MI US 47:48 
4     A. Argo       2005 12  99      Portage MI US   52:30 


Female 11-13
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Addison Begeman 2009 13  94      Portage MI US      51:49 
2     Teagen Tenbrink 2174 13  95      Mattawan MI US     52:00 
3     A. Rowlson      2145 11  103     Portage MI US      52:47 
4     Z. Morris       2111 12  125     Battle Creek MI US 55:04 


Female 14-18
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Madeline Ingold 2067 16  25      Portage MI US     45:39 
2     Maddie Lister   2092 15  72      Niles MI US       49:58 
3     Sarah Koscinski 2078 15  101     Schoolcraft MI US 52:41 
4     Addie Maston    2099 18  133     Portage MI US     56:41 


Female 19-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Megan Allen    2002 24  9       Kalamazoo MI US 42:46 
2     LeeAnn Mercer  2107 24  16      Vicksburg MI US 44:03 
3     Kateleen Miado 2108 23  30      Kalamazoo MI US 45:59 
4     Lauren Irmen   2200 19  59      Portage MI US   49:01 
5     Nicole Zabel   2197 24  98      Kalamazoo MI US 52:15 
6     Jacklyn Stokan 2167 24  141     Decatur MI US   58:53 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Thunder Olsen  2122 26  2       Warsaw IN US          28:27 
2     Joe Packard    2124 29  4       Manchester MI US      28:50 
3     Eric Leichtnam 2088 27  66      Madison Heights MI US 49:43 
4     Stephen Gould  2044 29  81      Kalamazoo MI US       50:37 
5     Evan Klug      2075 28  117     Dewitt MI US          53:52 
6     Justin Ely     2032 29  118     Middleville MI US     53:52 
7     Joey Chester   2024 26  120     Richland MI US        54:19 
8     Michael Ball   2201 26  131     Kalamazoo MI US       56:19 
9     Cody Stokan    2166 25  142     Decatur MI US         58:53 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Courtney Karis   2072 28  10      Kalamazoo MI US       42:52 
2     Ellen VanderMyde 2183 28  20      Kalamazoo MI US       44:53 
3     Kayla Klug       2076 27  65      DEWITT MI US          49:40 
4     Kelsey Leichtnam 2089 27  67      Madison Heights MI US 49:45 
5     Caitlin Randall  2138 29  70      Holland MI US         49:48 
6     Megan Preston    2136 28  85      Kalamazoo MI US       51:15 
7     Kelsey Krogmann  2084 27  91      Kalamazoo MI US       51:35 
8     Lauren Lamie     2085 27  110     Portage MI US         53:18 
9     Kaitlyn Bean     2008 26  130     Kalamazoo MI US       56:18 
10    Larissa Mooberry 2109 26  144     Battle Creek MI US    59:58 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michael Louden 2093 30  51      Richland MI US  48:01 
2     Brian Whiting  2192 32  97      Kalamazoo MI US 52:14 
3     Matthew Lyster 2095 34  126     Portage MI US   55:22 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Dana Nichol        2119 30  14      Kalamazoo MI US    43:28 
2     Leslie Verile      2185 31  15      Portage MI US      43:31 
3     Kylie Hollister    1073 33  26      Portage MI US      45:43 
4     Samantha Rogers    2144 30  28      Portage MI US      45:49 
5     Michelle Marvin    1104 33  31      Portage MI US      46:05 
6     Kristin Waggoner   2186 34  37      Muskegon MI US     46:37 
7     Emily Potratz      1194 33  38      Portage MI US      46:46 
8     Rhianna Tabiadon   1175 31  39      Battle Creek MI US 46:47 
9     Stacy Tallman      2173 32  42      Portage MI US      47:36 
10    Molly Mahoney      2097 32  50      South Bend IN US   47:59 
11    Meredith Place     2132 30  54      Portage MI US      48:21 
12    Kira Griggs        2045 31  60      Portage MI US      49:07 
13    Jamie Swafford     2171 34  71      Richland MI US     49:56 
14    Brittney Larsen    2087 31  83      Kalamazoo MI US    51:01 
15    Angelique Holmes   2062 30  92      Mobile AL US       51:35 
16    Danielle Smith     2160 32  108     Kalamazoo MI US    53:11 
17    Megan Buwalda      2019 33  121     Kalamazoo MI US    54:47 
18    Lyndsay Wesseldyke 2190 31  124     Holland MI US      55:03 
19    Jessica Givhan     2181 32  132     Richland MI US     56:32 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Peter Cook      2026 38  19      Kalamazoo MI US       44:53 
2     Lindy Thompson  2176 38  35      Kalamazoo MI US       46:28 
3     Nathan Hartmann 2051 39  46      Kalamazoo MI US       47:45 
4     Rob Swikoski    2172 36  49      Kalamazoo MI US       47:52 
5     Rich Scovel     2155 36  107     Hickory Corners MI US 53:04 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jenny Sanford    2146 38  11      Springport MI US   43:08 
2     Colleen Ackerman 2001 35  24      Kalamazoo MI US    45:22 
3     Kelly Overweg    1126 35  41      Battle Creek MI US 47:29 
4     Amber Henschel   2057 36  44      Three Rivers MI US 47:39 
5     Amy Sours        2164 38  62      Kalamazoo MI US    49:18 
6     Steph Stroud     2169 37  96      Kalamazoo MI US    52:02 
7     Neva Carpenter   2023 39  109     Kalamazoo MI US    53:15 
8     Ashley Bergeon   2014 35  122     Schoolcraft MI US  54:47 
9     MELISSA SMITH    2161 38  135     Climax MI US       57:04 
10    Kathryn Mulvey   2114 36  138     Kalamazoo MI US    58:06 
11    Marissa Anderson 2004 38  139     Kalamazoo MI US    58:06 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Robert De Leon  2028 42  17      Kalamazoo MI US   44:10 
2     Brad Hollister  1072 41  29      Portage MI US     45:52 
3     Jason Evans     2033 41  45      Schoolcraft MI US 47:44 
4     Brook Stensland 2165 40  87      Paw Paw MI US     51:23 
5     Brian Argo      2006 40  90      Portage MI US     51:28 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kathy Buckle          2017 42  22      Galesburg MI US     45:10 
2     Emily Rasch           2205 40  48      Comstock Park MI US 47:50 
3     Anonymous Participant 2198 41  112       US                53:42 
4     Michelle McGuigan     2105 44  115     Kalamazoo MI US     53:50 
5     Amy Palmer            2126 43  129     Portage MI US       56:09 
6     Kim Begeman           2010 43  140     Portage MI US       58:34 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Dave Gaudette   2042 48  105     Portage MI US 52:53 
2     Monigue Stevens 2202 47  127     Delton MI US  56:08 
3     Timothy Sutter  2170 45  143     Scotts MI US  58:59 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tracy Treece    2206 46  13      Jenison MI US      43:23 
2     Beth Willson    2194 49  33      Portage MI US      46:23 
3     Sheri Schmidt   2151 49  61      Battle Creek MI US 49:17 
4     Mindy Carpenter 2022 47  73      Plainwell MI US    49:58 
5     Darcy Hassing   2052 48  74      Augusta MI US      50:00 
6     Melinda Gruber  2048 49  75      South Haven MI US  50:02 
7     Anne Ingold     2066 48  84      Portage MI US      51:02 
8     Julie Lenzinger 2090 49  102     Richland MI US     52:41 
9     Maria McNees    2106 46  111     Kalamazoo MI US    53:21 
10    Jenny McCleary  2104 46  134     Bellevue MI US     57:03 
11    Keri Hultink    2064 49  136     Battle Creek MI US 57:05 


Male 50-54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jef Rietsma 2143 52  7       Portage MI US     38:03 
2     Jim Lister  2091 52  78      Niles MI US       50:05 
3     Steve Rider 2141 52  86      Bangor MI US      51:20 
4     Monte Snow  2163 53  137     Centreville MI US 57:46 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Debbi Kreps      1088 52  21      Portage MI US   45:09   
2     Jenny Ford       2039 51  23      Portage MI US   45:14   
3     Liz Snavely      2162 52  76      Kalamazoo MI US 50:02   
4     Julie Stroh      2168 51  79      Portage MI US   50:19   
5     Deborah Holloway 2061 54  148     Altoona FL US   1:00:27 
6     Michele Munoz    2115 50  149     Altoona FL US   1:23:21 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     ROBERT BURNS 2018 58  57      Portage MI US     48:30 
2     Clark Gruber 2047 56  77      South Haven MI US 50:03 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jane Bell    2013 58  68      Ypsilanti MI US 49:47 
2     Terri Norman 2120 55  80      Kalamazoo MI US 50:20 
3     Terri Rider  2142 55  82      Bangor MI US    50:45 


Male 60-64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Donald Nedervelt    2117 64  58      Mattawan MI US  48:57 
2     Dennis Conley       2025 62  64      Portage MI US   49:36 
3     Richard Martinovich 2207 64  89      Kalamazoo MI US 51:28 
4     Bill Jellison       2203 61  123     Richland MI US  54:55 


Female 60-64
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Lynn Houghton           2063 61  63      Kalamazoo MI US    49:21   
2     Kathy Farrow            2034 61  93      Kalamazoo MI US    51:43   
3     Sheryl Morris           2110 61  100     Battle Creek MI US 52:31   
4     Maria Pineda            2130 64  113     Kalamazoo MI US    53:46   
5     Martha Pineda Gutierrez 2131 63  114     Kalamazoo MI US    53:46   
6     Marilyn Wellman         2189 60  145     Portage MI US      1:00:02 
7     Rose Phares             2129 60  146     Portage MI US      1:00:02 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Randy Fielder  2036 67  43      Kalamazoo MI US 47:36 
2     Robert Jackson 2068 66  69      Portage MI US   49:47 
3     David Overton  2123 66  106     Kalamazoo MI US 52:54 


Female 65-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Candace Thurston   2177 67  55      Richland MI US  48:23   
2     Joan Hanna Darrell 1063 66  119     Kalamazoo MI US 54:13   
3     Cindy Rae          2137 67  147     Altoona FL US   1:00:27 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Judith Henson   2058 70  56      Zeeland MI US 48:27 
2     Pat Dyszkiewicz 2030 70  128     Portage MI US 56:09 

Embed Code