Portage Winter Blast

Sun February 23, 2020 Kalamazoo, MI US 49001 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1080 Abraham Kane            M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      42:43   42:43   6:53  29  62.5       1        M-Oall   
2     1078 Chelsey Jones           F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      43:01   43:01   6:56  32  70.6       1        F-Oall   
3     1187 Joseph Wood             M      Portage       MI    US      43:58   43:58   7:05  34  61.1       2        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M30-34   
4     1130 Ted Petersen            M      Decatur       MI    US      44:46   44:46   7:13  26  59.7       3        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M25-29   
5     1021 Robert Cook             M      Lansing       MI    US      45:29   45:29   7:20  57  70.2       4        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M-Master 
6     1102 Tim Marsh               M      Marcellus     MI    US      45:54   45:54   7:24  41  60.9       5        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M40-44   
7     1020 Keith Chapman           M      Byron Center  MI    US      46:09   46:09   7:26  29  57.9       6        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M25-29   
8     1057 Rebecca Gast            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      46:19   46:18   7:27  26  65.5       2        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F25-29   
9     1128 David Parks             M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      46:39   46:39   7:31  22  57.3       7        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M19-24   
10    1127 Corey Parks             F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      46:40   46:40   7:31  23  65.0       3        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F19-24   
11    1155 Leslie Scheffers        F      Portage       MI    US      46:46   46:45   7:32  54  77.0       4        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F-Master 
12    1165 Bill Smyser             M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      47:13   47:01   7:34  55  66.7       8        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M-Grand  
13    1015 Lisa Brink-Hansen       F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      48:35   48:30   7:49  44  66.3       5        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F40-44   
14    1081 Sierra Kane             F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      48:32   48:31   7:49  29  62.5       6        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F25-29   
15    1133 Jacob Potter            M      Richland      MI    US      48:40   48:35   7:50  36  55.7       9        M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M35-39   
16    1111 Chad McKeever           M      Hastings      MI    US      48:41   48:36   7:50  44  58.8       10       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        M-Master 
                                                                                                           2        M40-44   
17    1198 Barry Cole              M      Battle Creek  MI    US      48:56   48:56   7:53  34  54.9       11       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M30-34   
18    1197 Evan Cole               M      Portage       MI    US      49:10   49:10   7:55  30  54.3       12       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M30-34   
19    1091 Jon Lancaster           M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      49:16   49:12   7:56  38  55.6       13       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M35-39   
20    1094 Cody Lofland            M      Battle Creek  MI    US      50:02   49:59   8:03  27  53.5       14       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M25-29   
21    1065 Whitney Hansen          M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      50:01   50:00   8:03  47  58.6       16       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        M-Master 
                                                                                                           1        M45-49   
22    1084 Ian Kerr                M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      50:00   50:00   8:03  32  53.5       15       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        M30-34   
23    1005 Nathan Arnosky          M      Benton Harbor MI    US      50:02   50:02   8:04  28  53.4       17       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        M25-29   
24    1112 Jenny McKeever          F      Hastings      MI    US      50:27   50:21   8:07  42  62.9       7        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F-Master 
                                                                                                           2        F40-44   
25    1106 Mike Mathews            M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      51:12   51:07   8:14  41  54.6       18       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        M-Master 
                                                                                                           3        M40-44   
26    1199 Cory Giffin             M      Portage       MI    US      51:24   51:24   8:17  28  52.0       19       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        M25-29   
27    1108 Gary Maystead           M      Portage       MI    US      51:40   51:38   8:19  55  60.7       20       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        M-Master 
                                                                                                           2        M-Grand  
                                                                                                           1        M55-59   
28    1068 Kim Hemingway           F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      51:40   51:38   8:19  53  68.8       8        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F-Grand  
29    1174 Tyler Swanson           M      Middleville   MI    US      52:18   52:16   8:25  25  51.1       21       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        M25-29   
30    1083 Elizabeth Kayfish       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      52:18   52:17   8:25  25  58.0       9        F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F25-29   
31    1166 Michelle Snay           F      East Lansing  MI    US      52:31   52:29   8:27  33  58.0       10       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F30-34   
32    1031 Kenneth Diggs           M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      52:41   52:36   8:28  47  55.7       22       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        M-Master 
                                                                                                           2        M45-49   
33    1055 William Gallagher Jr.   M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      52:43   52:43   8:29  37  51.6       23       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M35-39   
34    1160 Sean Sharkey            M      Portage       MI    US      53:33   53:27   8:37  50  56.2       24       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           9        M-Master 
                                                                                                           3        M-Grand  
                                                                                                           1        M50-54   
35    1028 Liz DeBoer              F      Portage       MI    US      53:46   53:41   8:39  37  57.3       11       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F35-39   
36    1038 Anne Engh               F      kalamazoo     MI    US      53:51   53:47   8:40  46  60.9       12       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F-Master 
                                                                                                           1        F45-49   
37    1009 Meagan Barker           F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      53:51   53:49   8:40  19  56.5       13       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F19-24   
38    1193 Eric Dregne             M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      54:13   54:04   8:42  29  49.4       25       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        M25-29   
39    144  Steven Mosher           M      Shelbyville   MI    US      54:33   54:29   8:47  18  49.1       26       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M14-18   
40    1131 Annika Peterson         F      Schoolcraft   MI    US      54:37   54:31   8:47  14  60.0       14       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        F14-18   
41    1123 Doug Neracher           M      Portage       MI    US      54:49   54:38   8:48  62  61.2       27       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           10       M-Master 
                                                                                                           4        M-Grand  
                                                                                                           1        M-Senior 
42    1103 John Martin             M      Plainwell     MI    US      54:39   54:38   8:48  67  64.2       28       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           11       M-Master 
                                                                                                           5        M-Grand  
                                                                                                           2        M-Senior 
                                                                                                           1        M65-69   
43    1086 B. Koscinski            M      Schoolcraft   MI    US      55:19   55:17   8:54  12  53.7       29       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M11-13   
44    1195 Michael Roussin         M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      55:49   55:33   8:57  39  49.5       30       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        M35-39   
45    1023 Dawn Couch              F      Plainwell     MI    US      55:50   55:46   8:59  44  57.7       15       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        F-Master 
                                                                                                           3        F40-44   
46    1124 Jenn Omo                F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      56:06   56:02   9:01  48  59.8       16       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        F-Master 
                                                                                                           2        F45-49   
47    1012 Ruth Borst              F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      56:54   56:51   9:09  57  65.8       17       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        F-Master 
                                                                                                           2        F-Grand  
                                                                                                           1        F55-59   
48    1004 Karl Anderson           M      Portage       MI    US      57:15   57:05   9:12  45  50.5       31       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           12       M-Master 
                                                                                                           3        M45-49   
49    1077 Connor Jagielski        M      Schoolcraft   MI    US      57:30   57:23   9:15  21  46.6       32       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M19-24   
50    1079 Lyndsay Juday           F      Climax        MI    US      57:35   57:32   9:16  35  53.1       18       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F35-39   
51    1003 Brandi Allgaier         F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      57:54   57:53   9:19  27  52.4       19       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F25-29   
52    1154 Rich Schau              M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      58:20   58:14   9:23  49  51.1       33       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           13       M-Master 
                                                                                                           4        M45-49   
53    1075 Carrie Hybels           F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      58:20   58:14   9:23  50  58.8       20       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           9        F-Master 
                                                                                                           3        F-Grand  
                                                                                                           1        F50-54   
54    1026 Steve Darrell           M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      58:30   58:23   9:24  60  56.2       34       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           14       M-Master 
                                                                                                           6        M-Grand  
                                                                                                           3        M-Senior 
                                                                                                           1        M60-64   
55    1093 Margaret Locke          F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      58:37   58:26   9:25  42  54.2       21       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           10       F-Master 
                                                                                                           4        F40-44   
56    1025 Tammy Dando             F      Portage       MI    US      58:55   58:51   9:29  47  56.2       22       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           11       F-Master 
                                                                                                           3        F45-49   
57    1145 Todd Roberts            M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      59:08   59:06   9:31  51  51.3       35       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           15       M-Master 
                                                                                                           7        M-Grand  
                                                                                                           2        M50-54   
58    1177 Ashley Ternes           F      Richland      MI    US      59:26   59:14   9:32  35  51.6       23       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F35-39   
59    1007 Stephanie Balch         F      Battle Creek  MI    US      59:47   59:42   9:37  48  56.1       24       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           12       F-Master 
                                                                                                           4        F45-49   
60    28   Brandy Cole             F      Allegan       MI    US      1:00:09 59:57   9:39  59  64.0       25       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           13       F-Master 
                                                                                                           4        F-Grand  
                                                                                                           2        F55-59   
61    1151 Benjamin Sampley        M      Schoolcraft   MI    US      1:00:14 1:00:07 9:41  17  44.8       36       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        M14-18   
62    67   Charles Hadley          M      Portage       MI    US      1:00:28 1:00:15 9:42  51  50.3       37       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           16       M-Master 
                                                                                                           8        M-Grand  
                                                                                                           3        M50-54   
63    1191 Kathy Zimont            F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:00:39 1:00:34 9:45  56  60.9       26       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           14       F-Master 
                                                                                                           5        F-Grand  
                                                                                                           3        F55-59   
64    1107 Carmen Mayer            F      Three Rivers  MI    US      1:01:18 1:01:11 9:51  41  51.4       27       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           15       F-Master 
                                                                                                           5        F40-44   
65    1018 Hillary Campbell        F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:01:24 1:01:14 9:52  35  49.9       28       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F35-39   
66    1092 Kate Larsen             F      Hancock       MI    US      1:01:40 1:01:31 9:54  67  69.8       29       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           16       F-Master 
                                                                                                           6        F-Grand  
                                                                                                           1        F-Senior 
67    1172 Charles Stroh           M      Portage       MI    US      1:01:59 1:01:40 9:56  52  49.5       38       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           17       M-Master 
                                                                                                           9        M-Grand  
                                                                                                           4        M50-54   
68    1019 Amber Case              F      Burlington    MI    US      1:02:08 1:02:07 10:00 35  49.2       30       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F35-39   
69    1161 Janice Sienicki         F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:02:52 1:02:42 10:06 28  48.4       31       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F25-29   
70    1061 Amy Gronda              F      Paw Paw       MI    US      1:02:53 1:02:42 10:06 50  54.7       32       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           17       F-Master 
                                                                                                           7        F-Grand  
                                                                                                           2        F50-54   
71    1139 Robert Reed             M      Richland      MI    US      1:03:06 1:03:00 10:09 57  50.7       39       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           18       M-Master 
                                                                                                           10       M-Grand  
                                                                                                           2        M55-59   
72    1089 Laycie Lafler           F      Colon         MI    US      1:03:20 1:03:17 10:11 34  48.1       33       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F30-34   
73    1158 Heather Schumacher      F      Sherwood      MI    US      1:03:20 1:03:17 10:11 32  48.0       34       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F30-34   
74    1090 Michele Lake            F      Bronson       MI    US      1:03:27 1:03:26 10:13 46  51.7       35       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           18       F-Master 
                                                                                                           5        F45-49   
75    1142 Otoniel Ricardo         M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:03:50 1:03:43 10:16 31  42.0       40       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        M30-34   
76    1037 Brenda Elliott          F      Battle Creek  MI    US      1:04:13 1:04:10 10:20 42  49.3       36       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           19       F-Master 
                                                                                                           6        F40-44   
77    1143 Will Riegle             M      Battle Creek  MI    US      1:04:13 1:04:10 10:20 56  49.3       41       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           19       M-Master 
                                                                                                           11       M-Grand  
                                                                                                           3        M55-59   
78    1136 Amanda Pung             F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:04:27 1:04:12 10:20 39  48.4       37       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        F35-39   
79    1135 Leslie Pryor            F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:04:24 1:04:19 10:21 31  47.2       38       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F30-34   
80    1162 Sarah Skutnik           F      Lansing       MI    US      1:04:35 1:04:24 10:22 25  47.1       39       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        F25-29   
81    1179 Roni Thebo-Park         F      Portage       MI    US      1:04:33 1:04:26 10:23 48  52.0       40       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           20       F-Master 
                                                                                                           6        F45-49   
82    1167 Anabella Sroka          F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:04:38 1:04:27 10:23 18  47.6       41       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           2        F14-18   
83    1122 Emily Mott              F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:04:37 1:04:27 10:23 35  47.4       42       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        F35-39   
84    1034 Eric Dumas              M      Portage       MI    US      1:04:28 1:04:28 10:23 28  41.4       42       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        M25-29   
85    1029 Brooke DePauw           F      Portage       MI    US      1:04:29 1:04:29 10:23 24  47.0       43       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        F19-24   
86    1058 Ric Gendernalik         M      Battle Creek  MI    US      1:04:56 1:04:42 10:25 65  53.1       43       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           20       M-Master 
                                                                                                           12       M-Grand  
                                                                                                           4        M-Senior 
                                                                                                           2        M65-69   
87    1180 Jake Tuttle             M      Battle Creek  MI    US      1:05:24 1:05:16 10:31 22  40.9       44       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           3        M19-24   
88    1116 Shelley Miller          F      Bellevue      MI    US      1:05:46 1:05:33 10:33 44  49.0       44       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           21       F-Master 
                                                                                                           7        F40-44   
89    1181 Lynette Tuttle          F      Battle Creek  MI    US      1:05:48 1:05:38 10:34 50  52.2       45       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           22       F-Master 
                                                                                                           8        F-Grand  
                                                                                                           3        F50-54   
90    1132 Maureen Peterson        F      Schoolcraft   MI    US      1:06:18 1:06:11 10:40 44  48.6       46       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           23       F-Master 
                                                                                                           8        F40-44   
91    1156 Cathie Schorer          F      Richland      MI    US      1:06:25 1:06:13 10:40 42  47.8       47       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           24       F-Master 
                                                                                                           9        F40-44   
92    1134 David Powers            M      Ceresco       MI    US      1:06:48 1:06:47 10:45 58  48.2       45       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           21       M-Master 
                                                                                                           13       M-Grand  
                                                                                                           4        M55-59   
93    1190 Tenneil Zielaskowski    F      Galesburg     MI    US      1:06:50 1:06:48 10:45 43  47.7       48       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           25       F-Master 
                                                                                                           10       F40-44   
94    1117 Vickie Mingus           F      Bellevue      MI    US      1:07:06 1:06:53 10:46 54  53.8       49       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           26       F-Master 
                                                                                                           9        F-Grand  
                                                                                                           4        F50-54   
95    1076 Valerie Hyndman         F      Augusta       MI    US      1:07:04 1:06:57 10:47 60  58.1       50       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           27       F-Master 
                                                                                                           10       F-Grand  
                                                                                                           2        F-Senior 
                                                                                                           1        F60-64   
96    1041 Christina Feneley       F      Ceresco       MI    US      1:06:58 1:06:57 10:47 46  48.9       51       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           28       F-Master 
                                                                                                           7        F45-49   
97    1059 Michele Gilpin          F      Three Rivers  MI    US      1:07:38 1:07:30 10:52 60  57.6       52       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           29       F-Master 
                                                                                                           11       F-Grand  
                                                                                                           3        F-Senior 
                                                                                                           2        F60-64   
98    1164 Kirsten Smith           F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:07:39 1:07:30 10:52 30  44.9       53       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F30-34   
99    1024 Jenifer Czach           F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:07:47 1:07:37 10:53 47  49.0       54       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           30       F-Master 
                                                                                                           8        F45-49   
100   1042 John Fenton             M      Kaneohe       HI    US      1:08:36 1:08:01 10:57 48  43.4       46       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           22       M-Master 
                                                                                                           5        M45-49   
101   1176 gary tenbrink           M      Mattawan      MI    US      1:08:11 1:08:07 10:58 68  52.0       47       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           23       M-Master 
                                                                                                           14       M-Grand  
                                                                                                           5        M-Senior 
                                                                                                           3        M65-69   
102   1062 Stacy Guertler          F      Union City    MI    US      1:08:35 1:08:34 11:03 48  48.8       55       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           31       F-Master 
                                                                                                           9        F45-49   
103   1096 Mandi MacDonald         F      Union City    MI    US      1:08:35 1:08:35 11:03 38  45.1       56       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           8        F35-39   
104   1189 Cora Wright             F      Portage       MI    US      1:08:57 1:08:43 11:04 24  44.1       57       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           4        F19-24   
105   1152 Julie Saracina          F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:08:58 1:08:43 11:04 46  47.7       58       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           32       F-Master 
                                                                                                           10       F45-49   
106   1074 Allison Hornev          F      Portage       MI    US      1:09:00 1:08:46 11:04 38  44.9       59       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           9        F35-39   
107   1114 Lindsay Meulman         F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:08:59 1:08:50 11:05 42  46.0       60       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           33       F-Master 
                                                                                                           11       F40-44   
108   200  Joshua Smith            M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:09:00 1:08:51 11:05 40  40.3       48       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           24       M-Master 
                                                                                                           4        M40-44   
109   1070 Jennifer Hollandsworth  F      Saint Joseph  MI    US      1:08:59 1:08:54 11:06 45  47.1       61       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           34       F-Master 
                                                                                                           12       F45-49   
110   1064 Lisa Hansen             F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:09:00 1:08:54 11:06 49  49.2       62       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           35       F-Master 
                                                                                                           11       F45-49   
111   1071 Mark Hollandsworth      M      Saint Joseph  MI    US      1:09:00 1:08:55 11:06 42  40.8       49       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           25       M-Master 
                                                                                                           5        M40-44   
112   1173 Jessica Sutter          F      Scotts        MI    US      1:09:51 1:09:43 11:14 39  44.5       63       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           10       F35-39   
113   1120 William Moore           M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:10:24 1:10:12 11:18 49  42.4       50       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           26       M-Master 
                                                                                                           6        M45-49   
114   1053 Laura Fuelling          F      Otsego        MI    US      1:10:38 1:10:26 11:21 49  48.1       64       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           36       F-Master 
                                                                                                           13       F45-49   
115   1082 Marvin Kassabian        M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:11:08 1:11:00 11:26 25  37.6       51       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           9        M25-29   
116   11   Melissa Beach           F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:11:20 1:11:05 11:27 46  46.1       65       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           37       F-Master 
                                                                                                           14       F45-49   
117   1044 Cynthia Feucht          F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:12:07 1:11:54 11:35 49  47.1       66       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           38       F-Master 
                                                                                                           15       F45-49   
118   1137 Kelley Putt             F      Portage       MI    US      1:12:06 1:11:58 11:35 26  42.1       67       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        F25-29   
119   1144 Amy Roberts             F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:13:03 1:12:48 11:43 47  45.5       68       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           39       F-Master 
                                                                                                           16       F45-49   
120   1148 Douglas Saba            M      Flushing      MI    US      1:13:27 1:13:11 11:47 38  37.4       52       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        M35-39   
121   1149 Andee Sampley           F      Schoolcraft   MI    US      1:13:19 1:13:12 11:47 46  44.8       69       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           40       F-Master 
                                                                                                           17       F45-49   
122   1150 Annie Sampley           F      Schoolcraft   MI    US      1:13:18 1:13:12 11:47 22  41.4       70       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           5        F19-24   
123   1035 Lisa Duncan             F      Otsego        MI    US      1:13:44 1:13:28 11:50 36  41.7       71       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           11       F35-39   
124   1196 Lisa Roussin            F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:13:46 1:13:30 11:50 38  42.0       72       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           12       F35-39   
125   164  Kendra Ragan            F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:14:40 1:14:30 12:00 48  44.9       73       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           41       F-Master 
                                                                                                           18       F45-49   
126   1183 T. VanGyseghem          M      Portage       MI    US      1:14:41 1:14:34 12:00 9   44.9       53       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           1        M01-10   
127   1182 Gaetan VanGyseghem      M      Portage       MI    US      1:14:51 1:14:43 12:02 32  35.8       54       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        M30-34   
128   34   Amanda Dabideen         F      Vicksburg     MI    US      1:15:01 1:14:51 12:03 33  40.6       74       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        F30-34   
129   1036 Rhonda Eishen           F      Ceresco       MI    US      1:16:11 1:15:57 12:14 47  43.6       75       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           42       F-Master 
                                                                                                           19       F45-49   
130   1192 Tom Noall               M      Richland      MI    US      1:17:41 1:17:33 12:29 80  55.3       55       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           27       M-Master 
                                                                                                           15       M-Grand  
                                                                                                           6        M-Senior 
                                                                                                           1        M70-99   
131   1027 Heather Davis           F      Springfield   MI    US      1:18:58 1:18:44 12:41 45  41.2       76       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           43       F-Master 
                                                                                                           20       F45-49   
132   236  Nancy Wise-Belson       F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:19:36 1:19:25 12:47 47  41.7       77       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           44       F-Master 
                                                                                                           21       F45-49   
133   241  Kimberly Wood           F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:19:35 1:19:25 12:47 41  39.6       78       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           45       F-Master 
                                                                                                           12       F40-44   
134   1010 Wendy Bauer             F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:22:05 1:21:51 13:11 51  42.4       79       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           46       F-Master 
                                                                                                           12       F-Grand  
                                                                                                           5        F50-54   
135   1157 Alyssa Schultz          F      Allenton      MI    US      1:22:44 1:22:40 13:19 19  36.8       80       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           6        F19-24   
136   1066 Gordon Hare             M      Portage       MI    US      1:23:02 1:22:53 13:21 75  46.8       56       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           28       M-Master 
                                                                                                           16       M-Grand  
                                                                                                           7        M-Senior 
                                                                                                           2        M70-99   
137   1032 Shari Donovan           F      Galesburg     MI    US      1:23:04 1:22:59 13:22 49  40.8       81       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           47       F-Master 
                                                                                                           22       F45-49   
138   1138 Samantha Redinger-maxam F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      1:24:24 1:24:14 13:34 46  38.9       82       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           48       F-Master 
                                                                                                           23       F45-49   
139   1169 Janet Stensland         F      Three Rivers  MI    US      1:24:48 1:24:34 13:37 66  50.0       83       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           49       F-Master 
                                                                                                           13       F-Grand  
                                                                                                           4        F-Senior 
                                                                                                           1        F65-69   
140   1002 Sheryl Adinolfi         F      Stevensville  MI    US      1:26:01 1:25:54 13:50 43  37.1       84       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           50       F-Master 
                                                                                                           13       F40-44   
141   121  Rachael Malfer          F      Parchment     MI    US      1:28:34 1:28:23 14:14 33  34.4       85       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           7        F30-34   
142   1105 Frank Maston            M      Portage       MI    US      1:37:38 1:37:22 15:41 67  36.0       57       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           29       M-Master 
                                                                                                           17       M-Grand  
                                                                                                           8        M-Senior 
                                                                                                           4        M65-69   
143   98   Amy Kniss               F      Mattawan      MI    US      1:37:47 1:37:37 15:43 40  32.0       86       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           51       F-Master 
                                                                                                           14       F40-44   
144   99   Jason Kniss             M      Mattawan      MI    US      1:37:48 1:37:37 15:43 41  28.6       58       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           30       M-Master 
                                                                                                           6        M40-44   
145   1008 Jim Ballentine          M      Marcellus     MI    US      1:49:14 1:49:06 17:34 50  27.5       59       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           31       M-Master 
                                                                                                           18       M-Grand  
                                                                                                           5        M50-54   
146   228  Lawton Warzala          M      Chicago       IL    US      1:56:06 1:56:02 18:41 60  28.3       60       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           32       M-Master 
                                                                                                           19       M-Grand  
                                                                                                           9        M-Senior 
                                                                                                           2        M60-64   
147   7    Linda Baker             F      Hudson        MI    US      2:00:27 2:00:11 19:21 66  35.2       87       F-Oall   
                                                                                                           52       F-Master 
                                                                                                           14       F-Grand  
                                                                                                           5        F-Senior 
                                                                                                           2        F65-69   
148   208  Robert Stocker          M      Okemos        MI    US      2:43:33 2:43:19 26:17 75  23.7       61       M-Oall   
                                                                                                           33       M-Master 
                                                                                                           20       M-Grand  
                                                                                                           10       M-Senior 
                                                                                                           3        M70-99   


Male-Oall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Abraham Kane 1080 29  1       Kalamazoo MI US 42:43 


Female-Oall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Chelsey Jones 1078 32  2       Kalamazoo MI US 43:01 


Male-Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Robert Cook 1021 57  5       Lansing MI US 45:29 


Female-Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Leslie Scheffers 1155 54  11      Portage MI US 46:45 


Male-GMasters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Bill Smyser 1165 55  12      Kalamazoo MI US 47:01 


Female-GMasters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kim Hemingway 1068 53  28      Kalamazoo MI US 51:38 


Male-Senior GMasters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Doug Neracher 1123 62  41      Portage MI US 54:38 


Female-Senior GMasters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Kate Larsen 1092 67  66      Hancock MI US 1:01:31 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     T. VanGyseghem 1183 9   126     Portage MI US 1:14:34 


Male 11-13
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     B. Koscinski 1086 12  43      Schoolcraft MI US 55:17 


Male 14-18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Steven Mosher    144  18  39      Shelbyville MI US 54:29   
2     Benjamin Sampley 1151 17  61      Schoolcraft MI US 1:00:07 


Female 14-18
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Annika Peterson 1131 14  40      Schoolcraft MI US 54:31   
2     Anabella Sroka  1167 18  82      Kalamazoo MI US   1:04:27 


Male 19-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     David Parks      1128 22  9       Kalamazoo MI US    46:39   
2     Connor Jagielski 1077 21  49      Schoolcraft MI US  57:23   
3     Jake Tuttle      1180 22  87      Battle Creek MI US 1:05:16 


Female 19-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Corey Parks    1127 23  10      Kalamazoo MI US   46:40   
2     Meagan Barker  1009 19  37      Kalamazoo MI US   53:49   
3     Brooke DePauw  1029 24  85      Portage MI US     1:04:29 
4     Cora Wright    1189 24  104     Portage MI US     1:08:43 
5     Annie Sampley  1150 22  122     Schoolcraft MI US 1:13:12 
6     Alyssa Schultz 1157 19  135     Allenton MI US    1:22:40 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Ted Petersen     1130 26  4       Decatur MI US       44:46   
2     Keith Chapman    1020 29  7       Byron Center MI US  46:09   
3     Cody Lofland     1094 27  20      Battle Creek MI US  49:59   
4     Nathan Arnosky   1005 28  23      Benton Harbor MI US 50:02   
5     Cory Giffin      1199 28  26      Portage MI US       51:24   
6     Tyler Swanson    1174 25  29      Middleville MI US   52:16   
7     Eric Dregne      1193 29  38      Kalamazoo MI US     54:04   
8     Eric Dumas       1034 28  84      Portage MI US       1:04:28 
9     Marvin Kassabian 1082 25  115     Grand Rapids MI US  1:11:00 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Gast      1057 26  8       Grand Rapids MI US 46:18   
2     Sierra Kane       1081 29  14      Kalamazoo MI US    48:31   
3     Elizabeth Kayfish 1083 25  30      Grand Rapids MI US 52:17   
4     Brandi Allgaier   1003 27  51      Kalamazoo MI US    57:53   
5     Janice Sienicki   1161 28  69      Kalamazoo MI US    1:02:42 
6     Sarah Skutnik     1162 25  80      Lansing MI US      1:04:24 
7     Kelley Putt       1137 26  118     Portage MI US      1:11:58 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Wood        1187 34  3       Portage MI US      43:58   
2     Barry Cole         1198 34  17      Battle Creek MI US 48:56   
3     Evan Cole          1197 30  18      Portage MI US      49:10   
4     Ian Kerr           1084 32  22      Kalamazoo MI US    50:00   
5     Otoniel Ricardo    1142 31  75      Kalamazoo MI US    1:03:43 
6     Gaetan VanGyseghem 1182 32  127     Portage MI US      1:14:43 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Snay      1166 33  31      East Lansing MI US 52:29   
2     Laycie Lafler      1089 34  72      Colon MI US        1:03:17 
3     Heather Schumacher 1158 32  73      Sherwood MI US     1:03:17 
4     Leslie Pryor       1135 31  79      Kalamazoo MI US    1:04:19 
5     Kirsten Smith      1164 30  98      Kalamazoo MI US    1:07:30 
6     Amanda Dabideen    34   33  128     Vicksburg MI US    1:14:51 
7     Rachael Malfer     121  33  141     Parchment MI US    1:28:23 


Male 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jacob Potter          1133 36  15      Richland MI US  48:35   
2     Jon Lancaster         1091 38  19      Kalamazoo MI US 49:12   
3     William Gallagher Jr. 1055 37  33      Kalamazoo MI US 52:43   
4     Michael Roussin       1195 39  44      Kalamazoo MI US 55:33   
5     Douglas Saba          1148 38  120     Flushing MI US  1:13:11 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Liz DeBoer       1028 37  35      Portage MI US    53:41   
2     Lyndsay Juday    1079 35  50      Climax MI US     57:32   
3     Ashley Ternes    1177 35  58      Richland MI US   59:14   
4     Hillary Campbell 1018 35  65      Kalamazoo MI US  1:01:14 
5     Amber Case       1019 35  68      Burlington MI US 1:02:07 
6     Amanda Pung      1136 39  78      Kalamazoo MI US  1:04:12 
7     Emily Mott       1122 35  83      Kalamazoo MI US  1:04:27 
8     Mandi MacDonald  1096 38  103     Union City MI US 1:08:35 
9     Allison Hornev   1074 38  106     Portage MI US    1:08:46 
10    Jessica Sutter   1173 39  112     Scotts MI US     1:09:43 
11    Lisa Duncan      1035 36  123     Otsego MI US     1:13:28 
12    Lisa Roussin     1196 38  124     Kalamazoo MI US  1:13:30 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Tim Marsh          1102 41  6       Marcellus MI US    45:54   
2     Chad McKeever      1111 44  16      Hastings MI US     48:36   
3     Mike Mathews       1106 41  25      Kalamazoo MI US    51:07   
4     Joshua Smith       200  40  108     Kalamazoo MI US    1:08:51 
5     Mark Hollandsworth 1071 42  111     Saint Joseph MI US 1:08:55 
6     Jason Kniss        99   41  144     Mattawan MI US     1:37:37 


Female 40-44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Brink-Hansen    1015 44  13      Kalamazoo MI US    48:30   
2     Jenny McKeever       1112 42  24      Hastings MI US     50:21   
3     Dawn Couch           1023 44  45      Plainwell MI US    55:46   
4     Margaret Locke       1093 42  55      Kalamazoo MI US    58:26   
5     Carmen Mayer         1107 41  64      Three Rivers MI US 1:01:11 
6     Brenda Elliott       1037 42  76      Battle Creek MI US 1:04:10 
7     Shelley Miller       1116 44  88      Bellevue MI US     1:05:33 
8     Maureen Peterson     1132 44  90      Schoolcraft MI US  1:06:11 
9     Cathie Schorer       1156 42  91      Richland MI US     1:06:13 
10    Tenneil Zielaskowski 1190 43  93      Galesburg MI US    1:06:48 
11    Lindsay Meulman      1114 42  107     Kalamazoo MI US    1:08:50 
12    Kimberly Wood        241  41  133     Kalamazoo MI US    1:19:25 
13    Sheryl Adinolfi      1002 43  140     Stevensville MI US 1:25:54 
14    Amy Kniss            98   40  143     Mattawan MI US     1:37:37 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Whitney Hansen 1065 47  21      Kalamazoo MI US 50:00   
2     Kenneth Diggs  1031 47  32      Kalamazoo MI US 52:36   
3     Karl Anderson  1004 45  48      Portage MI US   57:05   
4     Rich Schau     1154 49  52      Kalamazoo MI US 58:14   
5     John Fenton    1042 48  100     Kaneohe HI US   1:08:01 
6     William Moore  1120 49  113     Kalamazoo MI US 1:10:12 


Female 45-49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Anne Engh               1038 46  36      kalamazoo MI US    53:47   
2     Jenn Omo                1124 48  46      Kalamazoo MI US    56:02   
3     Tammy Dando             1025 47  56      Portage MI US      58:51   
4     Stephanie Balch         1007 48  59      Battle Creek MI US 59:42   
5     Michele Lake            1090 46  74      Bronson MI US      1:03:26 
6     Roni Thebo-Park         1179 48  81      Portage MI US      1:04:26 
7     Christina Feneley       1041 46  96      Ceresco MI US      1:06:57 
8     Jenifer Czach           1024 47  99      Kalamazoo MI US    1:07:37 
9     Stacy Guertler          1062 48  102     Union City MI US   1:08:34 
10    Julie Saracina          1152 46  105     Kalamazoo MI US    1:08:43 
11    Lisa Hansen             1064 49  110     Kalamazoo MI US    1:08:54 
12    Jennifer Hollandsworth  1070 45  109     Saint Joseph MI US 1:08:54 
13    Laura Fuelling          1053 49  114     Otsego MI US       1:10:26 
14    Melissa Beach           11   46  116     Kalamazoo MI US    1:11:05 
15    Cynthia Feucht          1044 49  117     Kalamazoo MI US    1:11:54 
16    Amy Roberts             1144 47  119     Kalamazoo MI US    1:12:48 
17    Andee Sampley           1149 46  121     Schoolcraft MI US  1:13:12 
18    Kendra Ragan            164  48  125     Kalamazoo MI US    1:14:30 
19    Rhonda Eishen           1036 47  129     Ceresco MI US      1:15:57 
20    Heather Davis           1027 45  131     Springfield MI US  1:18:44 
21    Nancy Wise-Belson       236  47  132     Kalamazoo MI US    1:19:25 
22    Shari Donovan           1032 49  137     Galesburg MI US    1:22:59 
23    Samantha Redinger-maxam 1138 46  138     Kalamazoo MI US    1:24:14 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Sean Sharkey   1160 50  34      Portage MI US   53:27   
2     Todd Roberts   1145 51  57      Kalamazoo MI US 59:06   
3     Charles Hadley 67   51  62      Portage MI US   1:00:15 
4     Charles Stroh  1172 52  67      Portage MI US   1:01:40 
5     Jim Ballentine 1008 50  145     Marcellus MI US 1:49:06 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Carrie Hybels  1075 50  53      Kalamazoo MI US    58:14   
2     Amy Gronda     1061 50  70      Paw Paw MI US      1:02:42 
3     Lynette Tuttle 1181 50  89      Battle Creek MI US 1:05:38 
4     Vickie Mingus  1117 54  94      Bellevue MI US     1:06:53 
5     Wendy Bauer    1010 51  134     Kalamazoo MI US    1:21:51 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Gary Maystead 1108 55  27      Portage MI US      51:38   
2     Robert Reed   1139 57  71      Richland MI US     1:03:00 
3     Will Riegle   1143 56  77      Battle Creek MI US 1:04:10 
4     David Powers  1134 58  92      Ceresco MI US      1:06:47 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Ruth Borst   1012 57  47      Kalamazoo MI US 56:51   
2     Brandy Cole  28   59  60      Allegan MI US   59:57   
3     Kathy Zimont 1191 56  63      Kalamazoo MI US 1:00:34 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Steve Darrell  1026 60  54      Kalamazoo MI US 58:23   
2     Lawton Warzala 228  60  146     Chicago IL US   1:56:02 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Valerie Hyndman 1076 60  95      Augusta MI US      1:06:57 
2     Michele Gilpin  1059 60  97      Three Rivers MI US 1:07:30 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     John Martin     1103 67  42      Plainwell MI US    54:38   
2     Ric Gendernalik 1058 65  86      Battle Creek MI US 1:04:42 
3     gary tenbrink   1176 68  101     Mattawan MI US     1:08:07 
4     Frank Maston    1105 67  142     Portage MI US      1:37:22 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Janet Stensland 1169 66  139     Three Rivers MI US 1:24:34 
2     Linda Baker     7    66  147     Hudson MI US       2:00:11 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Tom Noall      1192 80  130     Richland MI US 1:17:33 
2     Gordon Hare    1066 75  136     Portage MI US  1:22:53 
3     Robert Stocker 208  75  148     Okemos MI US   2:43:19 

Embed Code