Game Day Chase 5K Run & 5k Walk

Sat September 14, 2019 South Bend, IN 46617 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     478 Kaleb VanOrt             M      Granger                  IN    US      0:16:27.1 0:16:26.7 4:59  34  85.4       1        M Overall 
2     416 Elias Rojas              M      Ligonier                 IN    US      0:16:54.8 0:16:54.1 5:07  32  82.4       2        M Overall 
3     535 Justin Kowalski          M      South Bend               IN    US      0:17:04.3 0:17:02.8 5:10  33  82.0       3        M Overall 
4     378 John Pape                M      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:18:15.2 0:18:14.6 5:32  18  75.9       1        M 15-19   
5     534 Chris White              M      Granger                  IN    US      0:18:47.7 0:18:47.0 5:42  44  79.9       1        M Masters 
6     230 Jason Juarez             M      South Bend               IN    US      0:19:20.2 0:19:09.8 5:48  13  78.0       1        M 1-14    
7     379 Joseph Pape              M      Cedar Rapids             IA    US      0:19:27.5 0:19:26.3 5:53  25  71.1       1        M 25-29   
8     61  Dave Bussard             M      Elkhart                  IN    US      0:19:36.2 0:19:35.2 5:56  58  85.4       2        M Masters 
9     21  Brennan Barlow           M      biloxi                   MS    US      0:20:19.5 0:20:11.5 6:07  26  68.5       2        M 25-29   
10    80  Tommy Clare              M      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:20:26.3 0:20:16.6 6:09  20  68.2       1        M 20-24   
11    530 Steve Balcerski          M      Greenwich                CT    US      0:20:23.7 0:20:22.1 6:10  33  68.6       1        M 30-34   
12    258 Brooke Kowalski          F      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:20:28.1 0:20:23.2 6:11  21  77.1       1        F Overall 
13    312 Thomas Mcandrew          M      Lake Zurich              IL    US      0:20:30.5 0:20:29.2 6:12  27  67.5       3        M 25-29   
14    110 Romadel Delasalas        M      Drummonds                TN    US      0:20:40.3 0:20:33.6 6:14  49  75.8       3        M Masters 
15    158 Quinlan Gallagher        M      Madison                  WI    US      0:20:38.3 0:20:35.4 6:14  18  67.2       2        M 15-19   
16    438 Jeff Shepherd            M      South Bend               IN    US      0:20:39.5 0:20:37.3 6:15  35  68.4       1        M 35-39   
17    476 Lexi VanBlunk            F      South Bend               IN    US      0:20:42.2 0:20:40.8 6:16  19  76.1       2        F Overall 
18    229 A. Juarez                M      Osceola                  IN    US      0:21:06.4 0:21:03.5 6:23  9   82.3       2        M 1-14    
19    560 A. Branham               M                                             0:21:07.2 0:21:04.2 6:23  9   82.3       3        M 1-14    
20    452 Christopher Stokes       M      South Bend               IN    US      0:21:25.4 0:21:10.7 6:25  25  65.3       4        M 25-29   
21    186 Michael Hahn             M      Yorktown Heights         NY    US      0:21:30.9 0:21:14.4 6:26  39  68.2       2        M 35-39   
22    105 Colleen Dabler           F      Osceola                  IN    US      0:21:22.6 0:21:19.9 6:28  44  77.8       3        F Overall 
23    44  Anna Brier               F      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:21:27.2 0:21:22.7 6:29  19  73.6       1        F 15-19   
24    117 phil dodyk               M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:21:32.5 0:21:29.3 6:31  36  66.0       3        M 35-39   
25    232 Y. Juarez                F      Osceola                  IN    US      0:21:34.5 0:21:30.1 6:31  12  81.9       1        F 1-14    
26    91  Michael Conlon           M      South Bend               IN    US      0:22:24.4 0:21:30.2 6:31  21  64.3       2        M 20-24   
27    558 Nick Venzon              M      Granger                  IN    US      0:21:44.2 0:21:39.5 6:34  28  63.8       5        M 25-29   
28    135 Kelly Ellsworth          F      Granger                  IN    US      0:21:46.2 0:21:44.3 6:35  48  79.3       1        F Masters 
29    547 Hillary Camp             F                                             0:21:53.2 0:21:50.5 6:37  25  72.0       1        F 25-29   
30    99  Ann Currie               F      Holland                  OH    US      0:22:18.5 0:22:02.1 6:41  33  71.5       1        F 30-34   
31    316 Jonathan McCrea          M      South Bend               IN    US      0:22:07.2 0:22:04.5 6:41  37  64.6       4        M 35-39   
32    537 Alex Jacobs              M      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:22:17.5 0:22:05.0 6:42  20  62.6       3        M 20-24   
33    405 Aaron Rhame              M      Granger                  IN    US      0:22:21.1 0:22:12.5 6:44  42  66.6       1        M 40-44   
34    273 Katherine Law            F      Jefferson                GA    US      0:22:14.7 0:22:12.8 6:44  14  75.9       2        F 1-14    
35    27  Molly Becker             F      New York                 NY    US      0:22:43.5 0:22:22.9 6:47  23  70.3       1        F 20-24   
36    269 Frank Latuda, Jr.        M      Saint Louis              MO    US      0:22:35.5 0:22:28.3 6:49  52  71.0       1        M 50-54   
37    487 Matt Weldy               M      South Bend               IN    US      0:22:37.2 0:22:29.1 6:49  32  61.9       2        M 30-34   
38    136 Laikyne Ellsworth        F      Granger                  IN    US      0:22:37.2 0:22:33.5 6:50  18  70.2       2        F 20-24   
39    159 Chad Ganger              M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:22:37.3 0:22:34.7 6:51  43  66.0       2        M 40-44   
40    73  Kyle Chamberlin          M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:22:36.6 0:22:35.1 6:51  34  62.2       3        M 30-34   
41    171 THOMAS GILDAY            M      Cincinnati               OH    US      0:23:06.2 0:22:36.6 6:51  33  61.8       4        M 30-34   
42    257 Zachary Kowalczyk        M      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:23:12.5 0:22:36.9 6:51  20  61.1       4        M 20-24   
43    333 Craig Miller             M      Elkhart                  IN    US      0:22:48.3 0:22:41.8 6:53  55  71.9       1        M 55-59   
44    297 Siena Mantooth           F      Manassas                 VA    US      0:22:48.1 0:22:43.4 6:53  20  69.2       3        F 20-24   
45    205 Samantha Holmes          F      South Bend               IN    US      0:22:49.6 0:22:44.7 6:54  22  69.1       4        F 20-24   
46    265 Michael Kurkowski        M      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:22:53.1 0:22:47.8 6:54  20  60.7       5        M 20-24   
47    10  Jesus Alonso             M      Niles                    MI    US      0:23:11.1 0:22:52.6 6:56  39  63.3       5        M 35-39   
48    268 Jackson Lambert          M      Osceola                  IN    US      0:23:50.6 0:23:06.9 7:00  18  59.9       3        M 15-19   
49    300 Simon Mariani            M      Franklin Lakes           NJ    US      0:23:34.2 0:23:14.5 7:03  21  59.5       6        M 20-24   
50    275 Madison Lee              F      Nokesville               VA    US      0:23:45.5 0:23:15.8 7:03  20  67.6       5        F 20-24   
51    390 Katie Powell             F      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:23:28.3 0:23:16.4 7:03  20  67.6       6        F 20-24   
52    116 Hailey Dikeman           F      South Bend               IN    US      0:23:49.2 0:23:18.5 7:04  21  67.5       7        F 20-24   
53    184 Mike Gunning             M      Saint Louis              MO    US      0:23:35.1 0:23:24.8 7:06  53  68.7       2        M 50-54   
54    413 Julie Rodriguez Pedraza  F      South Bend               IN    US      0:23:30.5 0:23:27.9 7:07  30  67.0       2        F 30-34   
55    454 Michael Sulkowski        M      Granger                  IN    US      0:24:05.5 0:23:31.8 7:08  46  64.7       1        M 45-49   
56    506 C. McLain                M      Parkersburg              WV    US      0:23:36.4 0:23:33.0 7:08  11  67.5       4        M 1-14    
57    40  Tim Brandenberger        M      Topeka                   IN    US      0:24:03.7 0:23:33.2 7:08  16  59.9       4        M 15-19   
58    479 Timothy Vaughan          M      Houston                  TX    US      0:23:39.9 0:23:38.0 7:10  29  58.6       6        M 25-29   
59    185 Jim Hahn                 M      Goshen                   NY    US      0:23:55.6 0:23:40.1 7:10  33  59.1       5        M 30-34   
60    139 Frank Espitia            M      Elkhart                  IN    US      0:24:18.9 0:23:43.1 7:11  33  58.9       6        M 30-34   
61    228 A. Juarez                F      Osceola                  IN    US      0:23:50.2 0:23:45.4 7:12  10  78.2       3        F 1-14    
62    533 Mark Counselman          M      Balto                    MD    US      0:24:10.8 0:23:45.6 7:12  44  63.1       3        M 40-44   
63    349 Hunter Mortemore         M      Perrysburg               OH    US      0:24:19.7 0:23:48.6 7:13  20  58.1       7        M 20-24   
64    415 Zachary Roeder           M      Granger                  IN    US      0:24:21.4 0:23:49.0 7:13  13  62.8       5        M 1-14    
65    29  Shaney Bender            F      Albion                   IN    US      0:24:24.8 0:23:56.2 7:15  43  68.8       2        F Masters 
66    68  Brianna Carlson          F      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:24:12.5 0:23:59.8 7:16  18  66.0       2        F 15-19   
67    481 Patrick Watt             M      Granger                  IN    US      0:24:38.2 0:24:01.5 7:17  35  58.7       6        M 35-39   
68    315 Billy McClendon          M      Elkhart                  IN    US      0:24:24.4 0:24:03.3 7:17  37  59.3       7        M 35-39   
69    480 Ashley Watt              F      Granger                  IN    US      0:24:38.4 0:24:03.9 7:18  30  65.3       3        F 30-34   
70    548 Doug Morris              M                                             0:24:15.5 0:24:07.1 7:19  54  67.2       3        M 50-54   
71    271 Richard Lauer            M      Edwardsburg              MI    US      0:24:16.8 0:24:07.4 7:19  70  77.2       1        M 70-74   
72    169 Joel Gerig               M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:25:15.4 0:24:08.0 7:19  23  57.3       8        M 20-24   
73    62  Katie Butler             F      Granger                  IN    US      0:24:38.4 0:24:09.6 7:19  25  65.1       2        F 25-29   
74    115 Kaitlin Dickman          F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:24:41.4 0:24:12.6 7:20  27  65.0       3        F 25-29   
75    542 Hannah Reymann           F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:24:31.5 0:24:20.1 7:22  15  68.1       3        F 15-19   
76    2   David Adamson            M      South Bend               IN    US      0:24:43.9 0:24:22.2 7:23  54  66.5       4        M 50-54   
77    464 Jade Tapper              M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:25:18.6 0:24:24.1 7:24  16  57.8       5        M 15-19   
78    201 Cory Hildebrandt         M      Granger                  IN    US      0:24:49.7 0:24:24.8 7:24  28  56.6       7        M 25-29   
79    75  Ricky Chapple            M      Granger                  IN    US      0:25:17.5 0:24:25.8 7:24  16  57.8       6        M 15-19   
80    397 Christopher Rand         M      Brentwood                TN    US      0:24:32.4 0:24:26.5 7:24  41  60.1       4        M 40-44   
81    145 Rick Favazza             M      South Bend               IN    US      0:24:35.6 0:24:29.6 7:25  58  68.3       2        M 55-59   
82    211 Arvil Howe               M      South Bend               IN    US      0:24:37.9 0:24:30.8 7:26  67  73.7       1        M 65-69   
83    492 John Whitty              M      Los Angeles              CA    US      0:24:44.4 0:24:31.7 7:26  30  56.5       7        M 30-34   
84    340 Griffin Modjeski         M      South Lyon               MI    US      0:24:48.9 0:24:36.0 7:27  20  56.2       9        M 20-24   
85    320 Kyle McGeehan            M      Grover                   MO    US      0:25:16.5 0:24:37.2 7:28  20  56.2       10       M 20-24   
86    362 Greg Neff                M      Granger                  IN    US      0:24:54.8 0:24:37.7 7:28  54  65.8       5        M 50-54   
87    210 Rebecca Howdyshell       F      South Bend               IN    US      0:25:08.8 0:24:43.2 7:29  26  63.6       4        F 25-29   
88    408 Gary Riggs               M      Granger                  IN    US      0:24:53.7 0:24:44.8 7:30  39  58.5       8        M 35-39   
89    20  Julian Baldizon          M      South Bend               IN    US      0:25:04.1 0:24:44.8 7:30  56  66.5       3        M 55-59   
90    150 Zachary Foley            M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:24:49.7 0:24:46.2 7:30  39  58.4       9        M 35-39   
91    528 Justin Williams          M      Atlanta                  GA    US      0:25:49.3 0:24:50.1 7:32  37  57.5       10       M 35-39   
92    342 Nic Montgomery           M      Granger                  IN    US      0:25:00.9 0:24:52.3 7:32  51  63.6       6        M 50-54   
93    377 Christopher Papai        M      South Bend               IN    US      0:25:51.2 0:24:55.7 7:33  48  62.0       2        M 45-49   
94    322 Tracie McGinnity         F      South Bend               IN    US      0:25:36.7 0:25:02.8 7:35  27  62.8       5        F 25-29   
95    559 Kim Childress            F                                             0:25:27.7 0:25:04.0 7:36  37  63.6       1        F 35-39   
96    517 Kurt Kowalski            M      Clarksville              IN    US      0:25:42.9 0:25:04.1 7:36  46  60.8       3        M 45-49   
97    532 D. Guarraci              M      Granger                  IN    US      0:25:21.2 0:25:12.6 7:38  11  63.0       6        M 1-14    
98    234 Jen Kau                  F      Lafayette                IN    US      0:25:55.6 0:25:20.5 7:41  25  62.1       6        F 25-29   
99    539 Chantelle Hurtekant      F      Osceola                  IN    US      0:25:35.2 0:25:21.9 7:41  46  66.6       3        F Masters 
100   183 Brian Grupp              M      Elkhart                  IN    US      0:25:44.9 0:25:26.0 7:42  33  55.0       8        M 30-34   
101   59  Steven Burnside          M      South Bend               IN    US      0:25:51.9 0:25:26.6 7:43  31  54.6       9        M 30-34   
102   414 Ryan Roeder              M      Granger                  IN    US      0:26:01.5 0:25:29.2 7:43  46  59.8       4        M 45-49   
103   503 Liqiang Zhang            M      Granger                  IN    US      0:25:39.4 0:25:30.5 7:44  45  59.3       5        M 45-49   
104   596 Gina Jozwiak             F      South Bend               IN    US      0:26:38.8 0:25:33.7 7:45  38  62.6       2        F 35-39   
105   403 Colin Reilly             M      South Bend               IN    US      0:26:04.2 0:25:36.3 7:46  47  59.9       6        M 45-49   
106   376 Samuel Paolucci          M      Saint Joseph             MI    US      0:25:57.6 0:25:36.6 7:46  67  70.5       2        M 65-69   
107   328 Liam Melody              M      Granger                  IN    US      0:25:51.6 0:25:39.2 7:46  13  58.3       7        M 1-14    
108   100 Daniel Currie            M      South Bend               IN    US      0:25:55.2 0:25:39.3 7:46  22  53.9       11       M 20-24   
109   155 Mark Fraser              M      South Bend               IN    US      0:26:51.4 0:25:40.2 7:47  28  53.9       8        M 25-29   
110   451 Brooke Stemple           F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:26:40.9 0:25:45.6 7:48  24  61.0       8        F 20-24   
111   449 Bill Speybroeck          M      South Bend               IN    US      0:25:50.5 0:25:46.7 7:49  39  56.2       11       M 35-39   
112   286 Kate Looney              F      West Hartford            CT    US      0:26:33.9 0:25:49.5 7:50  24  60.9       9        F 20-24   
113   303 Sarah Marler             F      South Bend               IN    US      0:25:58.1 0:25:50.3 7:50  37  61.7       3        F 35-39   
114   17  Jason Babin              M      South Bend               IN    US      0:26:00.1 0:25:52.0 7:50  48  59.8       7        M 45-49   
115   215 James Hughes             M      South Bend               IN    US      0:26:21.8 0:25:56.6 7:52  27  53.3       9        M 25-29   
116   406 Aimee Rhame              F      Granger                  IN    US      0:26:03.3 0:25:57.0 7:52  41  62.6       1        F 40-44   
117   267 Tevin Lake               M      South Bend               IN    US      0:26:01.4 0:25:57.5 7:52  26  53.3       10       M 25-29   
118   314 Duane McClellan          M      Osceola                  IN    US      0:26:11.9 0:25:59.2 7:52  54  62.3       7        M 50-54   
119   440 meg Shields              F      Reading                  PA    US      0:26:42.2 0:26:02.8 7:54  53  69.9       1        F 50-54   
120   446 Sheila Smith             F      Summit                   NJ    US      0:26:41.5 0:26:03.5 7:54  52  69.1       2        F 50-54   
121   270 James Lauer              M      Granger                  IN    US      0:26:30.9 0:26:05.0 7:54  27  53.0       11       M 25-29   
122   482 Greg Weber               M      South Bend               IN    US      0:26:22.7 0:26:15.2 7:57  39  55.1       12       M 35-39   
123   282 David Long               M      Osceola                  IN    US      0:26:20.2 0:26:16.7 7:58  54  61.7       8        M 50-54   
124   336 Peter Miller             M      Granger                  IN    US      0:27:17.3 0:26:17.7 7:58  36  53.9       13       M 35-39   
125   335 Paul Miller              M      South Bend               IN    US      0:27:17.7 0:26:18.1 7:58  39  55.0       14       M 35-39   
126   107 Regina Daly              F      Summit                   NJ    US      0:26:57.2 0:26:21.2 7:59  53  69.1       3        F 50-54   
127   471 Tony Tompkins            M      Osceola                  IN    US      0:26:55.9 0:26:22.2 7:59  47  58.2       8        M 45-49   
128   64  Karina Cain              F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:26:42.4 0:26:27.2 8:01  22  59.4       10       F 20-24   
129   347 J. Morin                 M      South Bend               IN    US      0:27:44.1 0:26:33.3 8:03  10  62.3       8        M 1-14    
130   552 C. Downer                F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:26:47.4 0:26:34.7 8:03  9   72.1       4        F 1-14    
131   168 Nicholas Geneva          M      South Bend               IN    US      0:27:48.4 0:26:35.8 8:04  24  52.0       12       M 20-24   
132   180 Paul Greci               M      Fairbanks                AK    US      0:27:02.8 0:26:40.8 8:05  54  60.7       9        M 50-54   
133   106 Courtney Dale            F      Lemont                   IL    US      0:27:11.9 0:26:42.7 8:06  21  58.9       11       F 20-24   
134   253 Joshua Koen              M      South Bend               IN    US      0:27:06.2 0:26:46.9 8:07  34  52.4       10       M 30-34   
135   358 Kristopher Murray        M      South Bend               IN    US      0:27:54.9 0:26:48.2 8:07  25  51.6       12       M 25-29   
136   280 Matt Little              M      Osceola                  IN    US      0:27:12.7 0:26:54.3 8:09  35  52.4       15       M 35-39   
137   538 Kaitlin Doyle            F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:28:32.8 0:26:57.4 8:10  29  58.3       7        F 25-29   
138   108 John Davis               M      South Bend               IN    US      0:28:21.6 0:26:58.3 8:10  31  51.5       11       M 30-34   
139   97  Rosie Crisman            F      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:27:07.4 0:26:58.8 8:11  20  58.3       12       F 20-24   
140   511 Kurt Janowsky            M      South Bend               IN    US      0:27:44.1 0:27:01.2 8:11  55  60.4       4        M 55-59   
141   357 Mike Murphy              M      Nashville                TN    US      0:27:07.6 0:27:02.5 8:12  43  55.1       5        M 40-44   
142   429 Janet Scott              F      South Bend               IN    US      0:27:31.5 0:27:02.9 8:12  56  69.7       1        F 55-59   
143   346 Eric Morin               M      South Bend               IN    US      0:28:18.1 0:27:09.3 8:14  35  52.0       16       M 35-39   
144   355 B. Murphy                M      Nashville                TN    US      0:27:20.9 0:27:16.4 8:16  12  56.4       9        M 1-14    
145   160 Shelly Ganger            F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:27:26.7 0:27:16.9 8:16  43  60.4       2        F 40-44   
146   266 Steve LaCluyse           M      Granger                  IN    US      0:27:42.7 0:27:19.7 8:17  68  66.7       3        M 65-69   
147   285 Ed Looney                M      West Hartford            CT    US      0:28:05.8 0:27:21.3 8:17  56  60.2       5        M 55-59   
148   555 Griffin Eaton            M      South Bend               IN    US      0:27:42.7 0:27:22.5 8:18  36  51.8       17       M 35-39   
149   24  Brian Beal               M      South Bend               IN    US      0:27:28.7 0:27:23.7 8:18  37  52.1       18       M 35-39   
150   317 Michael McCrea           M      Niles                    MI    US      0:27:40.8 0:27:29.8 8:20  66  65.1       4        M 65-69   
151   423 Anna Scartz              F      Grayson                  GA    US      0:27:41.9 0:27:32.5 8:21  20  57.1       13       F 20-24   
152   15  Tonya Austin             F      South Bend               IN    US      0:27:52.5 0:27:33.8 8:21  34  57.3       4        F 30-34   
153   23  Katherine Barrett        F      South Bend               IN    US      0:28:30.9 0:27:34.6 8:21  27  57.0       8        F 25-29   
154   162 Mengyu Gao               F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:36.5 8:22  26  57.0       9        F 25-29   
155   199 Steven Hieatt            M      South Bend               IN    US      0:27:49.8 0:27:37.6 8:22  47  55.5       9        M 45-49   
156   400 Kelly Ratigan            F      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:34.4 0:27:39.8 8:23  14  61.0       5        F 1-14    
157   13  Ed Anthony               M      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:51.1 0:27:39.9 8:23  33  50.5       12       M 30-34   
158   63  Kristen Cahill           F      New York                 NY    US      0:27:59.5 0:27:40.3 8:23  32  56.9       5        F 30-34   
159   223 Minmin Jiang             M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:28:23.7 0:27:46.0 8:25  28  49.8       13       M 25-29   
160   83  Michelle Cockey          F      Niles                    MI    US      0:28:24.2 0:27:48.8 8:26  36  57.1       4        F 35-39   
161   531 Brian Guarraci           M      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:01.9 0:27:49.7 8:26  41  52.8       6        M 40-44   
162   536 Steve Corley             M      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:28:14.5 0:27:55.8 8:28  66  64.1       5        M 65-69   
163   11  Beth Anne Anderson       F      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:52.2 0:27:57.5 8:28  41  58.1       3        F 40-44   
164   109 Kurt DeJong              M      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:29.3 0:27:58.6 8:29  54  57.9       10       M 50-54   
165   469 Trey Thompson            M      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:48.8 0:27:58.9 8:29  15  51.2       7        M 15-19   
166   381 Tomi Perkins             F      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:00.7 8:29  55  66.5       2        F 55-59   
167   121 Keenan Donze             M      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:53.1 0:28:01.9 8:30  16  50.4       8        M 15-19   
168   386 Riley Planey             M      South Bend               IN    US      0:28:50.9 0:28:03.9 8:30  15  51.0       9        M 15-19   
169   498 David Wyncott            M      South Bend               IN    US      0:29:03.7 0:28:04.0 8:30  39  51.6       19       M 35-39   
170   190 Connor Hartzell          M      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:04.3 8:30  15  51.0       10       M 15-19   
171   431 Kyle Scott               M      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:55.1 0:28:05.7 8:31  15  51.0       11       M 15-19   
172   241 Taylor Kelly             F      South Bend               IN    US      0:28:27.1 0:28:06.4 8:31  24  55.9       14       F 20-24   
173   287 Manuel Lopez             M      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:09.5 8:32  52  56.6       11       M 50-54   
174   433 Kari Sears               F      South Bend               IN    US      0:28:38.6 0:28:11.2 8:32  33  55.9       6        F 30-34   
175   31  Brittany Betz            F      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:38.4 0:28:12.0 8:33  33  55.9       7        F 30-34   
176   497 Neal Wyman               M      Granger                  IN    US      0:28:54.9 0:28:15.3 8:34  36  50.2       20       M 35-39   
177   394 Grace Prosniewski        F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:19.1 8:35  25  55.5       10       F 25-29   
178   313 Kathryn McCarthy         F      Vienna                   VA    US      0:29:19.8 0:28:20.2 8:35  21  55.5       15       F 20-24   
179   544 Paige Reymann            F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:28:41.2 0:28:31.6 8:39  15  58.1       4        F 15-19   
180   290 Alison Lynch             F      Sawyer                   MI    US      0:29:34.7 0:28:33.0 8:39  41  56.9       4        F 40-44   
181   182 Moira Griffith           F      Alexandria               VA    US      0:29:37.6 0:28:38.8 8:41  21  54.9       16       F 20-24   
182   224 Scott Johnson            M      Granger                  IN    US      0:29:22.1 0:28:40.7 8:41  47  53.5       10       M 45-49   
183   34  Darcy Bloss              F      Granger                  IN    US      0:29:23.9 0:28:41.6 8:42  42  57.0       5        F 40-44   
184   25  Jennifer Beam            F      South Bend               IN    US      0:29:20.6 0:28:44.3 8:43  30  54.7       8        F 30-34   
185   146 Brittany Fay             F      Granger                  IN    US      0:29:28.1 0:28:44.7 8:43  29  54.7       11       F 25-29   
186   51  Laurie Buckley           F      South Bend               IN    US      0:28:53.4 0:28:49.3 8:44  53  63.2       4        F 50-54   
187   393 Amanda Pratt             F      Bristol                  IN    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:51.7 8:45  32  54.5       9        F 30-34   
188   421 Melanie Sanchez-Jones    F      Bethlehem                PA    US      0:29:18.6 0:28:57.0 8:46  51  61.5       5        F 50-54   
189   450 Cassidy Springmann       F      South Bend               IN    US      0:30:24.1 0:28:59.1 8:47  25  54.3       12       F 25-29   
190   152 Whitney Foster           F      Granger                  IN    US      0:29:45.1 0:29:01.3 8:48  41  56.0       6        F 40-44   
191   374 Jeremy Osterhouse        M      South Bend               IN    US      0:30:22.8 0:29:03.3 8:48  35  48.6       21       M 35-39   
192   504 Zhenbin Zhang            M      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:29:50.9 0:29:05.6 8:49  34  48.3       13       M 30-34   
193   213 John Huffman             M      Granger                  IN    US      0:29:38.2 0:29:05.7 8:49  54  55.7       12       M 50-54   
194   214 Wendy Huffman            F      Granger                  IN    US      0:29:38.4 0:29:07.7 8:50  51  61.1       6        F 50-54   
195   240 James Kelly              M      South Bend               IN    US      0:29:25.6 0:29:10.7 8:51  52  54.7       13       M 50-54   
196   222 Dustin Jelinski          M      Granger                  IN    US      0:29:58.3 0:29:13.4 8:51  34  48.0       14       M 30-34   
197   515 Ahauve Phart             F      Clarksville              IN    US      0:29:58.9 0:29:15.2 8:52  16  55.7       5        F 15-19   
198   398 Ellen Rathburn           F      South Bend               IN    US      0:29:39.2 0:29:17.0 8:52  54  62.9       7        F 50-54   
199   93  Meghan Conroy            F      South Bend               IN    US      0:30:03.9 0:29:19.2 8:53  20  53.6       17       F 20-24   
200   133 Sarah Dvorak             F      Granger                  IN    US      0:29:45.7 0:29:19.3 8:53  40  55.1       7        F 40-44   
201   92  Grace Conroy             F      Madison                  WI    US      0:30:02.2 0:29:19.5 8:53  18  54.0       6        F 15-19   
202   437 David Shaw               M      South Bend               IN    US      0:29:36.5 0:29:24.3 8:55  22  47.0       13       M 20-24   
203   597 Jim Meyerhofer           M      San Clemente                           0:30:30.1 0:29:24.6 8:55  53  54.7       14       M 50-54   
204   129 Scott Dudeck             M      Granger                  IN    US      0:30:40.3 0:29:26.6 8:55  62  58.7       1        M 60-64   
205   518 Kerri Kowalski           F      Clarksville              IN    US      0:30:11.3 0:29:27.4 8:56  45  56.8       1        F 45-49   
206   516 Greta Kowalski           F      Clarksville              IN    US      0:30:10.7 0:29:28.0 8:56  18  53.7       7        F 15-19   
207   319 Stacy Mcdowell           F      Goshen                   IN    US      0:29:59.9 0:29:30.6 8:57  40  54.7       8        F 40-44   
208   468 Cindy Thompson           F      Granger                  IN    US      0:30:19.2 0:29:31.2 8:57  56  63.9       3        F 55-59   
209   296 Debbie Mamczak           F      Granger                  IN    US      0:29:59.9 0:29:33.1 8:57  44  56.2       9        F 40-44   
210   391 Nancy Powell             F      Gilbert                  AZ    US      0:30:03.9 0:29:35.2 8:58  51  60.2       8        F 50-54   
211   324 William McKenney         M      South Bend               IN    US      0:30:14.7 0:29:37.0 8:58  33  47.2       15       M 30-34   
212   545 Paul Bundschuh           M      St Louis                 MO    US      0:29:48.7 0:29:39.0 8:59  53  54.2       15       M 50-54   
213   137 Roger Ellsworth          M      Granger                  IN    US      0:30:28.1 0:29:40.5 9:00  48  52.1       11       M 45-49   
214   77  Bryan Chevrie            M      South Bend               IN    US      0:30:31.4 0:29:45.1 9:01  40  49.0       7        M 40-44   
215   352 Bernadette Mount         F      Dallas                   TX    US      0:30:15.1 0:29:45.7 9:01  49  58.5       2        F 45-49   
216   157 Katie Gabanic            F      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:29:56.8 0:29:49.4 9:02  21  52.7       18       F 20-24   
217   395 Vicky Quinlin            F      Brush                    CO    US      0:30:11.8 0:29:53.1 9:03  57  63.8       4        F 55-59   
218   175 Margaret Gleason         F      Columbus                 OH    US      0:30:38.3 0:29:54.1 9:04  19  52.6       8        F 15-19   
219   546 Meghan Provost           F      South Bend               IN    US      0:30:00.4 0:29:54.1 9:04  30  52.6       10       F 30-34   
220   526 Richard Seidner          M      Niles                    MI    US      0:30:29.7 0:29:55.2 9:04  48  51.7       12       M 45-49   
221   457 Jeni Sullivan            F      Granger                  IN    US      0:30:47.6 0:29:57.2 9:05  39  53.6       5        F 35-39   
222   239 Denise Kelly             F      Summit                   NJ    US      0:30:40.5 0:30:01.8 9:06  53  60.6       9        F 50-54   
223   272 Ti Lavers                F      Elkhart                  IN    US      0:30:29.9 0:30:10.3 9:09  36  52.6       6        F 35-39   
224   467 George Thomas II         M      South Bend               IN    US      0:31:19.1 0:30:11.6 9:09  37  47.3       22       M 35-39   
225   212 Laurissa Howe            F      South Bend               IN    US      0:30:29.7 0:30:14.9 9:10  32  52.0       11       F 30-34   
226   444 Emily Smith              F      South Bend               IN    US      0:30:33.6 0:30:18.1 9:11  26  51.9       13       F 25-29   
227   388 Ian Podemski             M      Granger                  IN    US      0:31:22.4 0:30:18.3 9:11  27  45.6       14       M 25-29   
228   176 Melissa Glenn            F      South Bend               IN    US      0:30:51.9 0:30:18.7 9:11  40  53.3       10       F 40-44   
229   37  Christopher Borkowski    M      South Bend               IN    US      0:31:09.3 0:30:19.1 9:11  43  49.1       8        M 40-44   
230   344 Marcus Montie            M      Granger                  IN    US      0:30:46.2 0:30:29.7 9:14  43  48.8       9        M 40-44   
231   543 Terry Feldbaum           F      South Bend               IN    US      0:30:58.3 0:30:29.9 9:15  64  68.2       1        F 60-64   
232   299 Scott Mariani            M      Franklin Lakes           NJ    US      0:30:57.3 0:30:30.7 9:15  52  52.3       16       M 50-54   
233   343 C. Montie                M      Granger                  IN    US      0:30:46.2 0:30:31.3 9:15  10  54.2       10       M 1-14    
234   298 Kathy Mariani            F      Franklin Lakes           NJ    US      0:30:56.1 0:30:31.5 9:15  52  59.0       10       F 50-54   
235   140 Kevin Fallon             M      Akron                    OH    US      0:31:24.9 0:30:33.0 9:15  61  56.1       2        M 60-64   
236   375 BREANNE PALMERINI        F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:31:57.6 0:30:33.7 9:16  34  51.7       12       F 30-34   
237   442 A. Sleath                M      South Bend               IN    US      0:31:46.1 0:30:37.0 9:17  11  51.9       11       M 1-14    
238   245 R. Kennard               F      Charlotte                NC    US      0:30:48.6 0:30:37.1 9:17  9   62.6       6        F 1-14    
239   509 Sheila Wilday            F      Sharon Springs           NY    US      0:30:53.4 0:30:42.2 9:18  50  57.3       11       F 50-54   
240   244 Jennifer Kennard         F      Charlotte                NC    US      0:30:54.1 0:30:42.4 9:18  43  53.7       11       F 40-44   
241   114 Eric Diamond             M      South Bend               IN    US      0:32:20.8 0:30:49.4 9:20  60  55.2       3        M 60-64   
242   86  Brian Collier            M      Granger                  IN    US      0:31:10.1 0:30:52.8 9:21  46  49.3       13       M 45-49   
243   192 Mike Hawryszkow          M      Granger                  IN    US      0:32:13.4 0:30:53.4 9:22  32  45.1       16       M 30-34   
244   87  Gavin Collier            M      Granger                  IN    US      0:31:10.7 0:30:53.5 9:22  14  47.2       12       M 1-14    
245   306 Phillip Matous           M      Granger                  IN    US      0:31:41.5 0:30:53.8 9:22  14  47.2       13       M 1-14    
246   422 Matthew Savage           M      Granger                  IN    US      0:31:42.5 0:30:55.6 9:22  15  46.3       12       M 15-19   
247   507 Graham Harding           M      Mishwaka                 IN    US      0:31:38.3 0:30:57.9 9:23  17  45.0       13       M 15-19   
248   198 Autumn Hershberger       F      Elkhart                  IN    US      0:31:24.9 0:31:03.2 9:25  30  50.6       13       F 30-34   
249   425 Craig Schroeder          M      South Bend               IN    US      0:32:12.1 0:31:05.8 9:25  62  55.6       4        M 60-64   
250   204 Noel Holland             F      Joplin                   MO    US      0:31:51.4 0:31:07.7 9:26  50  56.6       12       F 50-54   
251   332 Jessica Millen           F      South Bend               IN    US      0:31:35.6 0:31:11.1 9:27  27  50.4       14       F 25-29   
252   112 Bryant Dennis            M      South Bend               IN    US      0:31:35.4 0:31:13.0 9:28  27  44.3       15       M 25-29   
253   401 Sean Ratigan             M      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:32:08.7 0:31:14.3 9:28  19  44.3       14       M 15-19   
254   399 A. Ratigan               M      Granger                  IN    US      0:32:09.1 0:31:14.7 9:28  10  52.9       14       M 1-14    
255   84  Cannon Cocquyt           M      Granger                  IN    US      0:32:03.2 0:31:16.6 9:29  15  45.8       15       M 15-19   
256   144 Mark Farrington          M      Granger                  IN    US      0:31:55.1 0:31:16.7 9:29  59  53.9       6        M 55-59   
257   529 Luke Warmwater           M      Hot Springs              AK    US      0:32:24.3 0:31:16.9 9:29  59  53.9       7        M 55-59   
258   66  Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:32:22.5 0:31:20.5 9:30  24  50.2       19       F 20-24   
259   527 Eileen Varga             F      Granger                  IN    US      0:31:55.6 0:31:21.7 9:30  34  50.4       14       F 30-34   
260   163 Emily Garbinsky          F      Granger                  IN    US      0:31:51.5 0:31:22.6 9:30  29  50.1       15       F 25-29   
261   259 Duncan Krawiec           M      Elkhart                  IN    US      0:32:31.2 0:31:23.8 9:31  30  44.1       17       M 30-34   
262   455 Mike Sulkowski           M      Granger                  IN    US      0:32:06.3 0:31:27.9 9:32  66  56.9       6        M 65-69   
263   461 Tiffany Szymarek         F      Granger                  IN    US      0:32:40.9 0:31:38.8 9:35  37  50.4       7        F 35-39   
264   78  L. Cira                  M      Granger                  IN    US      0:32:48.8 0:31:38.8 9:35  12  48.6       15       M 1-14    
265   69  Joseph Carroll           M      South Bend               IN    US      0:32:32.2 0:31:39.0 9:35  36  44.8       23       M 35-39   
266   207 Josh Hoover              M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:32:34.8 0:31:40.6 9:36  15  45.2       16       M 15-19   
267   79  SARAH CIRA               F      Granger                  IN    US      0:32:56.4 0:31:47.7 9:38  41  51.1       12       F 40-44   
268   554 Peter Tully              M      Flushing                 NY    US      0:32:17.8 0:31:48.4 9:38  59  53.0       8        M 55-59   
269   372 Alison O'Connor          F      Franklin                 MA    US      0:32:11.6 0:31:48.7 9:38  24  49.4       20       F 20-24   
270   289 Megan Luedeman           F      Pittsboro                NC    US      0:32:11.3 0:31:50.4 9:39  24  49.4       21       F 20-24   
271   540 Scott Mramor             M      Granger                  IN    US      0:32:36.1 0:31:52.6 9:40  50  49.2       17       M 50-54   
272   410 Lizzy Ristano            F      Granger                  IN    US      0:33:18.8 0:31:53.7 9:40  38  50.2       8        F 35-39   
273   255 Carrie Kolbow            F      South Bend               IN    US      0:32:48.2 0:31:54.6 9:40  34  49.5       15       F 30-34   
274   90  Mark Comerford           M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:32:29.6 0:31:56.1 9:41  56  51.5       9        M 55-59   
275   510 Camille Dickey           F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:32:25.6 0:32:00.1 9:42  50  55.0       13       F 50-54   
276   172 Madeleine Ginty          F      Houston                  TX    US      0:32:39.5 0:32:02.3 9:43  22  49.1       22       F 20-24   
277   524 Mike Golic               M      Sb                       IN    US      0:32:45.6 0:32:02.4 9:43  55  51.0       10       M 55-59   
278   523 Christine Golic          F      Sb                       IN    US      0:32:45.6 0:32:02.9 9:43  54  57.4       14       F 50-54   
279   470 Matthew Tognarelli       M      Alexandria               VA    US      0:33:26.9 0:32:08.5 9:44  42  46.0       10       M 40-44   
280   384 Zachary Petrie           M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:32:58.4 0:32:09.4 9:45  17  43.4       17       M 15-19   
281   365 Ryan Nemeth              M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:33:13.1 0:32:11.0 9:45  27  43.0       16       M 25-29   
282   26  Mary Becker              F      New York                 NY    US      0:32:47.1 0:32:13.6 9:46  53  56.5       15       F 50-54   
283   52  Ryne Buckley             M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:33:04.1 0:32:14.7 9:46  14  45.3       16       M 1-14    
284   307 Ethan Matthews           M      Granger                  IN    US      0:33:07.9 0:32:15.6 9:47  15  44.4       18       M 15-19   
285   250 Lisa Klunder             F      Granger                  IN    US      0:32:47.6 0:32:18.2 9:47  45  51.8       3        F 45-49   
286   493 Nic Wieczorek            M      Osceola                  IN    US      0:33:39.9 0:32:20.8 9:48  37  44.1       24       M 35-39   
287   50  Alyse Bruszewski         F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:33:16.8 0:32:21.6 9:48  32  48.6       16       F 30-34   
288   368 Sarah Niespodziany       F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:32:49.8 0:32:22.4 9:49  25  48.6       16       F 25-29   
289   81  Baylor Cobb              M      Greeley                  CO    US      0:32:44.6 0:32:22.9 9:49  17  43.1       19       M 15-19   
290   82  Greg COBB                M      Greeley                  CO    US      0:32:42.4 0:32:23.2 9:49  47  47.4       14       M 45-49   
291   70  Connor Cavalaris         M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:32:49.8 0:32:23.9 9:49  25  42.7       17       M 25-29   
292   18  Karen Baese              F      Caldwell                 ID    US      0:33:29.7 0:32:31.5 9:51  53  56.0       16       F 50-54   
293   134 Timothy Elkins           M      Niles                    MI    US      0:33:34.7 0:32:33.0 9:52  53  49.4       18       M 50-54   
294   238 Karen Keefer             F      Three Oaks               MI    US      0:33:36.6 0:32:36.1 9:53  38  49.1       9        F 35-39   
295   274 Melissa Lazar            F      Philadelphia             PA    US      0:32:58.1 0:32:40.3 9:54  38  49.0       10       F 35-39   
296   417 Phyllis Romero           F      Plano                    TX    US      0:33:05.3 0:32:41.9 9:55  53  55.7       17       F 50-54   
297   263 Kristi Kubicki           F      South Bend               IN    US      0:33:14.9 0:32:42.3 9:55  47  52.1       4        F 45-49   
298   174 Kaycee Glavich           F      Granger                  IN    US      0:33:15.1 0:32:44.8 9:55  44  50.7       13       F 40-44   
299   338 Justin Milrad            M      Atlanta                  GA    US      0:33:01.5 0:32:47.8 9:56  45  46.1       15       M 45-49   
300   43  Kristy Bridegroom        F      Granger                  IN    US      0:33:29.4 0:32:50.8 9:57  29  47.9       17       F 25-29   
301   218 M. Humes                 F      South Bend               IN    US      0:33:33.8 0:32:51.9 9:58  11  55.0       7        F 1-14    
302   217 Erick Humes              M      South Bend               IN    US      0:33:34.4 0:32:52.1 9:58  35  42.9       25       M 35-39   
303   156 Katie Fuller             F      South Bend               IN    US      0:34:05.6 0:32:56.2 9:59  49  52.9       5        F 45-49   
304   22  Rachael Barrera          F      South Bend               IN    US      0:33:48.2 0:32:57.8 9:59  34  47.9       17       F 30-34   
305   329 Vincent Melody           M      Granger                  IN    US      0:33:19.6 0:32:58.7 10:00 44  45.5       11       M 40-44   
306   549 Steve Mihaljevic         M      South Bend               IN    US      0:33:52.8 0:33:01.1 10:00 43  45.1       12       M 40-44   
307   553 John Downer              M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:33:14.4 0:33:02.2 10:01 47  46.4       16       M 45-49   
308   477 Holly VanDeman           F      South Bend               IN    US      0:34:20.1 0:33:06.3 10:02 24  47.5       23       F 20-24   
309   436 Tina Sharkey             F      Goshen                   IN    US      0:34:00.5 0:33:10.3 10:03 51  53.7       18       F 50-54   
310   154 Amy Fraser               F      South Bend               IN    US      0:34:22.5 0:33:10.6 10:03 31  47.4       18       F 30-34   
311   118 Tonya Donahue            F      Lakeville                IN    US      0:34:20.9 0:33:13.7 10:04 41  48.9       14       F 40-44   
312   430 Jerry Scott              M      South Bend               IN    US      0:33:49.7 0:33:14.5 10:04 61  51.6       5        M 60-64   
313   351 Natalie Moulton          F      Le Roy                   NY    US      0:33:21.8 0:33:16.9 10:05 21  47.2       24       F 20-24   
314   111 Annie Dempsey            F      Chadds Ford              PA    US      0:33:23.3 0:33:19.1 10:06 21  47.2       25       F 20-24   
315   309 Tony Matyszczyk          M      Hideout                  UT    US      0:33:33.9 0:33:19.3 10:06 61  51.5       6        M 60-64   
316   254 Erin Kolasinski          F      South Bend               IN    US      0:34:13.1 0:33:22.6 10:07 25  47.1       18       F 25-29   
317   557 Adam Pitts               M      Bowling Green            KY    US      0:34:03.4 0:33:27.5 10:08 24  41.3       14       M 20-24   
318   556 Bailey Pitts             F      Bowling Green            KY    US      0:34:04.6 0:33:32.5 10:10 24  46.9       26       F 20-24   
319   247 Marshall King            M      Goshen                   IN    US      0:34:19.1 0:33:33.2 10:10 48  46.1       17       M 45-49   
320   460 Bethany Swope            F      Goshen                   IN    US      0:34:19.3 0:33:33.8 10:10 43  49.1       15       F 40-44   
321   456 J. Sullivan              M      Granger                  IN    US      0:34:25.5 0:33:33.8 10:10 7   58.1       17       M 1-14    
322   293 Kevin Madden             M      La Grange                IL    US      0:34:27.6 0:33:41.8 10:13 27  41.0       18       M 25-29   
323   541 Patrick Reymann          M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:34:06.8 0:33:55.1 10:17 53  47.4       19       M 50-54   
324   385 D. Phillips              M      Granger                  IN    US      0:34:12.2 0:33:58.3 10:18 12  45.2       18       M 1-14    
325   522 Brian Moran              M      Granger                  IN    US      0:35:01.4 0:33:59.9 10:18 48  45.5       18       M 45-49   
326   513 Tommy Moreno             M                                             0:35:01.4 0:34:00.5 10:18 49  45.8       19       M 45-49   
327   41  J. Branham               F      South Bend               IN    US      0:34:06.3 0:34:01.1 10:19 11  53.1       8        F 1-14    
328   231 R. Juarez                F      South Bend               IN    US      0:34:08.3 0:34:03.8 10:19 7   60.5       9        F 1-14    
329   7   Gregory Aldridge         M      South Bend               IN    US      0:34:40.9 0:34:10.5 10:21 34  41.1       18       M 30-34   
330   496 Karen Wuertz             F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:35:13.4 0:34:13.1 10:22 59  57.1       5        F 55-59   
331   98  Michele Cukrowicz        F      South Bend               IN    US      0:34:28.4 0:34:14.5 10:23 54  53.8       19       F 50-54   
332   141 Nancy Fallon             F      Akron                    OH    US      0:35:10.8 0:34:16.8 10:23 57  55.6       6        F 55-59   
333   124 Matt Dowd                M      Granger                  IN    US      0:35:41.9 0:34:19.5 10:24 48  45.1       20       M 45-49   
334   104 Tracy D'Angelo           F      Granger                  IN    US      0:35:10.1 0:34:23.2 10:25 39  46.7       11       F 35-39   
335   366 Anne Niespodziany        F      South Bend               IN    US      0:34:53.7 0:34:25.9 10:26 52  52.3       20       F 50-54   
336   103 Basia Czajkowski         F      Saint Louis              MO    US      0:35:29.7 0:34:27.8 10:27 24  45.6       27       F 20-24   
337   337 Alyza Milrad             F      Atlanta                  GA    US      0:34:46.4 0:34:29.1 10:27 38  46.4       12       F 35-39   
338   512 Cecile Taylor            F      Miami Beach              FL    US      0:34:47.4 0:34:31.9 10:28 41  47.0       16       F 40-44   
339   122 Amy Dowd                 F      Granger                  IN    US      0:36:05.9 0:34:44.2 10:32 49  50.2       6        F 45-49   
340   72  Katie Chamberlin         F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:35:21.1 0:34:45.7 10:32 31  45.2       19       F 30-34   
341   166 George Gaudiosi          M      Atlanta                  GA    US      0:34:54.4 0:34:46.4 10:32 55  47.0       11       M 55-59   
342   301 Sophia Mariani           F      Franklin Lakes           NJ    US      0:35:21.9 0:34:56.4 10:35 14  48.3       10       F 1-14    
343   402 David Ray                M      Dublin                   OH    US      0:36:03.3 0:35:06.7 10:38 39  41.2       26       M 35-39   
344   326 C. Melody                M      Granger                  IN    US      0:35:31.9 0:35:07.3 10:39 11  45.2       19       M 1-14    
345   499 Rhiannon Yoder           F      Goshen                   IN    US      0:36:13.1 0:35:07.7 10:39 36  45.2       13       F 35-39   
346   292 Melissa MacLean          F      South Bend               IN    US      0:36:43.6 0:35:22.7 10:43 30  44.4       20       F 30-34   
347   483 Marianne Weesner         F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:36:16.9 0:35:31.9 10:46 29  44.3       19       F 25-29   
348   434 Rodney Segety            M      Niles                    MI    US      0:36:44.9 0:35:36.2 10:47 53  45.1       20       M 50-54   
349   149 Erica Ferrufino          F      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:36:21.7 0:35:38.9 10:48 28  44.1       20       F 25-29   
350   38  Madeline Bouchard        F      South Bend               IN    US      0:36:06.1 0:35:40.5 10:49 25  44.1       21       F 25-29   
351   339 Shannen Mitchell         F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:36:13.2 0:35:45.0 10:50 46  47.2       7        F 45-49   
352   187 Robert Hammer            M      South Bend               IN    US      0:36:19.5 0:35:46.8 10:51 56  46.0       12       M 55-59   
353   236 Kevin Kaufhold           M      South Bend               IN    US      0:36:28.6 0:35:54.7 10:53 38  40.0       27       M 35-39   
354   235 C. Kaufhold              F      South Bend               IN    US      0:36:30.4 0:35:58.7 10:54 11  50.2       11       F 1-14    
355   14  Sarah Anthony            F      Granger                  IN    US      0:37:17.1 0:36:00.1 10:55 43  45.8       17       F 40-44   
356   311 Christine Maziar         F      Granger                  IN    US      0:37:30.1 0:36:08.7 10:57 58  53.4       7        F 55-59   
357   485 Anne Weithman            F      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:37:24.3 0:36:08.9 10:57 18  43.8       9        F 15-19   
358   486 Paul Weithman            M      Granger                  IN    US      0:37:25.7 0:36:09.8 10:58 59  46.6       13       M 55-59   
359   67  Jody Carlile             F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:37:51.1 0:36:14.7 10:59 25  43.4       22       F 25-29   
360   369 Elizabeth Nijak          F      Franklin                 OH    US      0:37:33.7 0:36:29.0 11:03 44  45.5       18       F 40-44   
361   208 Anonymous Participant    F                                     US      0:37:41.2 0:36:31.8 11:04 28  43.0       23       F 25-29   
362   88  heather collins          F      South Bend               IN    US      0:37:37.8 0:36:32.9 11:05 45  45.8       8        F 45-49   
363   475 Chico Valdez             M      Bremen                   IN    US      0:37:49.1 0:36:36.6 11:06 36  38.7       28       M 35-39   
364   494 I. Wojtkowski            F      Granger                  IN    US      0:37:35.5 0:36:37.6 11:06 10  50.7       12       F 1-14    
365   495 Sean Wojtkowski          M      Granger                  IN    US      0:37:35.5 0:36:37.7 11:06 45  41.3       21       M 45-49   
366   463 Elizabeth Talarico       F      Rockford                 MI    US      0:37:50.6 0:36:38.0 11:06 42  44.6       19       F 40-44   
367   209 Anonymous Participant    M                                     US      0:37:51.3 0:36:42.5 11:07 59  45.9       14       M 55-59   
368   30  Stephen Berman           M      Atlanta                  GA    US      0:37:01.1 0:36:43.6 11:08 70  50.7       2        M 70-74   
369   389 Dan Powell               M      Gilbert                  AZ    US      0:37:21.6 0:36:49.7 11:10 60  46.2       7        M 60-64   
370   58  Brandon Burger           M      South bend               IN    US      0:37:07.5 0:36:53.7 11:11 39  39.2       29       M 35-39   
371   348 T. Morin                 M      South Bend               IN    US      0:38:05.8 0:36:54.2 11:11 8   49.6       20       M 1-14    
372   57  A. Burger                F      South bend               IN    US      0:37:09.2 0:36:54.3 11:11 9   51.9       13       F 1-14    
373   260 Emily Kreitman           F      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:37:07.9 0:36:56.5 11:12 20  42.6       28       F 20-24   
374   345 Annie Morin              F      South Bend               IN    US      0:38:06.7 0:36:56.5 11:12 35  42.9       14       F 35-39   
375   53  E. Bullock               F      South Bend               IN    US      0:37:12.6 0:36:56.7 11:12 10  50.3       14       F 1-14    
376   233 Sonja Karnovsky          F      South Bend               IN    US      0:37:23.4 0:36:57.5 11:12 26  42.5       24       F 25-29   
377   54  STEWART BULLOCK          M      South Bend               IN    US      0:37:13.6 0:36:57.7 11:12 44  40.6       13       M 40-44   
378   334 Genevieve Miller         F      South Bend               IN    US      0:37:23.6 0:36:57.9 11:12 25  42.5       25       F 25-29   
379   396 Siti Raisah              F      South Bend               IN    US      0:37:58.3 0:37:03.5 11:14 27  42.4       26       F 25-29   
380   71  David Cavalieri          M      Notre Dame               IN    US      0:38:11.7 0:37:04.2 11:14 49  42.0       22       M 45-49   
381   276 Nicole Lehman            F      Granger                  IN    US      0:37:55.8 0:37:11.3 11:16 34  42.5       21       F 30-34   
382   8   Derek Allen              M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:38:10.9 0:37:16.7 11:18 49  41.8       23       M 45-49   
383   427 Dana Schultz             F      Cuyahoga Falls           OH    US      0:37:43.6 0:37:21.4 11:19 41  43.5       20       F 40-44   
384   256 Alex Konopinski          M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:38:18.7 0:37:26.9 11:21 16  37.7       20       M 15-19   
385   462 Craig Tadlock            M      Plano                    TX    US      0:37:53.8 0:37:29.7 11:22 53  42.9       21       M 50-54   
386   261 Will Krieg               M      Edwardsburg              MI    US      0:38:18.6 0:37:33.3 11:23 14  38.9       21       M 1-14    
387   411 Avery Rivard             M      Granger                  IN    US      0:38:19.9 0:37:34.0 11:23 15  38.1       21       M 15-19   
388   123 Benjamin Dowd            M      Granger                  IN    US      0:38:59.3 0:37:37.3 11:24 20  36.8       15       M 20-24   
389   330 Tony Mersits             M      South Bend               IN    US      0:38:49.5 0:37:40.8 11:25 55  43.3       15       M 55-59   
390   371 Aidan O'Connell          M      Granger                  IN    US      0:38:43.3 0:37:49.1 11:28 15  37.9       22       M 15-19   
391   327 Kate Melody              F      Granger                  IN    US      0:38:51.8 0:37:56.5 11:30 42  43.1       21       F 40-44   
392   321 Mackenzie McGinnity      F      Buffalo                  NY    US      0:38:37.2 0:38:03.0 11:32 25  41.3       27       F 25-29   
393   55  Jennifer Burdess         F      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:39:10.8 0:38:06.1 11:33 38  42.0       15       F 35-39   
394   167 Lorre Gaudiosi           F      Atlanta                  GA    US      0:38:16.1 0:38:08.5 11:33 53  47.8       21       F 50-54   
395   119 Krystina Donoghue        F      Rolling Prairie          IN    US      0:39:03.1 0:38:15.6 11:36 28  41.1       28       F 25-29   
396   341 Kelly Molenda            F      South Bend               IN    US      0:39:05.3 0:38:20.0 11:37 34  41.2       22       F 30-34   
397   404 Jacob Renbarger          M      Granger                  IN    US      0:39:15.3 0:38:25.4 11:39 15  37.3       23       M 15-19   
398   46  Avery Brown              M      Granger                  IN    US      0:39:15.8 0:38:25.9 11:39 14  38.0       22       M 1-14    
399   148 Dave Ferency             M      South Bend               IN    US      0:39:19.1 0:38:28.9 11:40 75  51.9       1        M 75-99   
400   392 Ashlee Powers            F      Granger                  IN    US      0:39:42.6 0:38:38.1 11:42 25  40.7       29       F 25-29   
401   383 Matt Petrie              M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:39:31.8 0:38:42.4 11:44 15  37.0       24       M 15-19   
402   370 Joanne Norell            F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:39:38.6 0:38:42.8 11:44 29  40.6       30       F 25-29   
403   595 Kathleen Kelly           F      Essex                    CT    US      0:39:15.1 0:38:44.6 11:44 57  49.2       8        F 55-59   
404   5   S. Agostino              F      Granger                  IN    US      0:39:55.8 0:38:45.6 11:45 7   53.2       15       F 1-14    
405   128 Cathy Dudeck             F      Granger                  IN    US      0:39:59.9 0:38:47.1 11:45 55  48.0       9        F 55-59   
406   4   Kristin Agostino         F      Granger                  IN    US      0:40:08.5 0:38:58.4 11:49 45  43.0       9        F 45-49   
407   33  Melanie Bizoe            F      Niles                    MI    US      0:39:55.2 0:39:08.1 11:52 51  45.5       22       F 50-54   
408   243 B. Kennard               M      Charlotte                NC    US      0:39:37.8 0:39:22.4 11:56 6   53.2       23       M 1-14    
409   246 Tim Kennard              M      Charlotte                NC    US      0:39:38.6 0:39:24.0 11:56 40  37.0       14       M 40-44   
410   76  Becky Chevrie            F      South Bend               IN    US      0:40:09.4 0:39:25.0 11:57 38  40.6       16       F 35-39   
411   472 Annaleese Truyaert       F      New Carlisle             IN    US      0:40:51.2 0:39:57.8 12:07 26  39.3       31       F 25-29   
412   473 Michelle Truyaert        F      New CarlisleNew carlisle IN    US      0:40:52.4 0:39:59.2 12:07 52  45.0       23       F 50-54   
413   127 Elizabet Duarte de Gomez F      South Bend               IN    US      0:40:53.3 0:40:01.7 12:08 28  39.3       32       F 25-29   
414   193 Theresa Hawryszkow       F      Granger                  IN    US      0:41:22.5 0:40:05.3 12:09 61  50.0       2        F 60-64   
415   206 Heather Hooley           F      South Bend               IN    US      0:41:16.7 0:40:05.5 12:09 31  39.2       23       F 30-34   
416   28  Dustin Beckham           M      Osceola                  IN    US      0:41:27.8 0:40:06.8 12:09 32  34.7       19       M 30-34   
417   364 Jessica Nemeth           F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:41:22.8 0:40:20.9 12:14 27  39.0       33       F 25-29   
418   47  Lisa Bruni               F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:41:17.2 0:40:25.8 12:15 48  42.6       10       F 45-49   
419   508 Jane Crooks              F      Sterling                 MA    US      0:41:53.1 0:40:34.2 12:18 63  50.6       3        F 60-64   
420   439 Angela Sherwood          F      Granger                  IN    US      0:41:27.1 0:40:36.5 12:18 37  39.2       17       F 35-39   
421   194 Stephanie Healey         F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:41:23.2 0:40:37.7 12:19 33  38.8       24       F 30-34   
422   252 Stacy Koebel             F      Granger                  IN    US      0:41:16.1 0:40:37.9 12:19 47  42.0       11       F 45-49   
423   251 Gabby Koebel             F      Granger                  IN    US      0:41:16.1 0:40:37.9 12:19 23  38.7       29       F 20-24   
424   216 Jamie Humbert            F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:42:09.8 0:41:18.0 12:31 40  39.1       22       F 40-44   
425   354 Anirudh Mulukutla        M      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:42:39.8 0:41:43.4 12:39 27  33.1       19       M 25-29   
426   113 Sarah DeVon              F      Granger                  IN    US      0:42:49.8 0:41:45.6 12:39 35  37.9       18       F 35-39   
427   291 Congcong Ma              F      South Bend               IN    US      0:42:26.7 0:41:47.3 12:40 31  37.6       25       F 30-34   
428   32  Holly Bizoe              F      South Bend               IN    US      0:42:50.8 0:42:04.3 12:45 23  37.4       30       F 20-24   
429   491 Ashley White             F      Lakeside                 MI    US      0:42:38.6 0:42:12.4 12:47 35  37.5       19       F 35-39   
430   279 Mallory Lipps            F      South Bend               IN    US      0:43:38.5 0:42:15.7 12:48 27  37.2       34       F 25-29   
431   359 A. Neeser                M      South Bend               IN    US      0:43:35.6 0:42:22.2 12:50 10  39.0       24       M 1-14    
432   361 L. Neeser                F      South Bend               IN    US      0:43:37.3 0:42:22.4 12:50 8   46.8       16       F 1-14    
433   360 Katherine Neeser         F      South Bend               IN    US      0:43:37.4 0:42:24.0 12:51 29  37.1       35       F 25-29   
434   382 Brian Peterson           M      South Bend               IN    US      0:43:47.8 0:42:37.8 12:55 53  37.7       22       M 50-54   
435   501 Chet Zawalich            M      South Bend               IN    US      0:43:48.2 0:42:39.6 12:56 64  41.2       8        M 60-64   
436   443 Ethan Sleath             M      South Bend               IN    US      0:43:48.2 0:42:40.8 12:56 13  35.0       25       M 1-14    
437   132 O. Dvorak                M      Granger                  IN    US      0:43:13.5 0:42:46.9 12:58 11  37.1       26       M 1-14    
438   308 Terry Matyszczyk         F      Hideout                  UT    US      0:44:16.8 0:43:00.4 13:02 65  49.0       1        F 65-69   
439   424 Laura Schmidt            F      South Bend               IN    US      0:44:34.3 0:43:28.0 13:10 56  43.4       10       F 55-59   
440   363 Kim Neff                 F      Granger                  IN    US      0:45:20.7 0:44:14.3 13:24 52  40.7       24       F 50-54   
441   459 Rob Swikoski             M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      0:45:52.9 0:44:38.3 13:32 36  31.8       30       M 35-39   
442   295 Molly Mahoney            F      South Bend               IN    US      0:46:04.8 0:44:51.4 13:36 31  35.1       26       F 30-34   
443   48  Payten Bruni             F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:45:40.8 0:44:51.6 13:36 18  35.3       10       F 15-19   
444   484 Julie Wehner             F      South Bend               IN    US      0:46:10.5 0:44:52.6 13:36 50  39.2       25       F 50-54   
445   435 Cole Seward              M      South Bend               IN    US      0:45:36.8 0:45:33.2 13:48 24  30.4       16       M 20-24   
446   202 Nancy Hildebrandt        F      Granger                  IN    US      0:46:55.5 0:45:38.1 13:50 57  41.8       11       F 55-59   
447   200 Chris Hildebrandt        M      Granger                  IN    US      0:46:56.3 0:45:41.6 13:51 56  36.0       16       M 55-59   
448   138 Esther Espitia           F      Elkhart                  IN    US      0:46:47.6 0:45:44.2 13:52 38  35.0       20       F 35-39   
449   36  Jennifer Booth           F      Granger                  IN    US      0:46:49.7 0:45:45.7 13:52 38  35.0       21       F 35-39   
450   281 MICHELE LODOEN           F      South Bend               IN    US      0:46:19.5 0:45:47.9 13:53 66  46.6       2        F 65-69   
451   277 Jessica Likens           F      Milford                  IN    US      0:46:46.5 0:46:11.8 14:00 37  34.5       22       F 35-39   
452   56  Lucas Burdess            M      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:47:50.7 0:46:46.6 14:10 39  30.9       31       M 35-39   
453   170 Hayley Getz              F      South Bend               IN    US      0:48:25.3 0:47:28.0 14:23 27  33.1       36       F 25-29   
454   181 Amanda Greenlee          F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:48:25.8 0:47:30.3 14:24 29  33.1       37       F 25-29   
455   179 Chrissy Govorko          F      South Bend               IN    US      0:48:06.3 0:47:32.2 14:24 39  33.8       23       F 35-39   
456   165 Trish Gardini            F      Granger                  IN    US      0:49:04.4 0:48:14.7 14:37 33  32.7       27       F 30-34   
457   164 Ryan Gardini             M      Granger                  IN    US      0:49:06.7 0:48:15.9 14:38 35  29.2       32       M 35-39   
458   420 Suzanne Rzeszewski       F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:50:34.2 0:49:20.3 14:57 56  38.2       12       F 55-59   
459   350 Karen Mosca              F      Granger                  IN    US      0:50:30.2 0:49:33.7 15:01 70  45.5       1        F 70-74   
460   551 C. Downer                F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:50:33.5 0:49:35.0 15:02 7   41.6       17       F 1-14    
461   550 Mary Jo Downer           F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:50:34.4 0:49:37.9 15:02 37  32.1       24       F 35-39   
462   520 Steve Cashen             M      Osceola                  IN    US      0:51:37.5 0:50:18.2 15:15 64  35.0       9        M 60-64   
463   519 Tamie Cashen             F      Osceola                  IN    US      0:51:37.5 0:50:19.2 15:15 64  41.3       4        F 60-64   
464   249 Debra Kline              F      Niles                    MI    US      0:52:28.6 0:51:22.7 15:34 57  37.1       13       F 55-59   
465   45  Jessica Brooke           F      South Bend               IN    US      0:53:01.2 0:51:49.3 15:42 25  30.3       38       F 25-29   
466   3   Jessie Agostino          M      Granger                  IN    US      0:53:23.6 0:52:11.8 15:49 51  30.3       23       M 50-54   
467   304 A. Marscola              F      South Bend               IN    US      0:54:27.2 0:54:07.1 16:24 11  33.4       18       F 1-14    
468   305 Shona Marscola           F      South Bend               IN    US      0:54:28.7 0:54:08.6 16:24 45  30.9       12       F 45-49   
469   514 Kat Ivark                F      South Bend               IN    US      0:59:09.9 0:57:41.0 17:29 23  27.3       31       F 20-24   
470   445 Maddie Smith             F      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:59:13.8 0:57:45.2 17:30 22  27.2       32       F 20-24   
471   219 Sarah Humes              F      South Bend               IN    US      1:00:44.8 1:00:01.9 18:11 37  26.5       25       F 35-39   
472   147 Julie Feighery           F      South Bend               IN    US      1:01:16.1 1:00:15.5 18:16 44  27.6       23       F 40-44   
473   188 Lowell Hanson            M      Elizabethtown            KY    US      1:01:18.4 1:00:17.7 18:16 58  27.8       17       M 55-59   
474   264 Robert Kuhns             M      South Bend               IN    US      1:01:53.7 1:01:53.7 18:45 52  25.8       24       M 50-54   
475   9   Jennifer Allen           F      Mishawaka                IN    US      1:03:32.2 1:03:32.2 19:15 44  26.1       24       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kaleb VanOrt    478 34  1       M      Granger IN US    16:26.7 
2     Elias Rojas     416 32  2       M      Ligonier IN US   16:54.1 
3     Justin Kowalski 535 33  3       M      South Bend IN US 17:02.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brooke Kowalski 258 21  12      F      Notre Dame IN US 20:23.2 
2     Lexi VanBlunk   476 19  17      F      South Bend IN US 20:40.8 
3     Colleen Dabler  105 44  22      F      Osceola IN US    21:19.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris White       534 44  5       M      Granger IN US   18:47.0 
2     Dave Bussard      61  58  8       M      Elkhart IN US   19:35.2 
3     Romadel Delasalas 110 49  14      M      Drummonds TN US 20:33.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kelly Ellsworth     135 48  28      F      Granger IN US 21:44.3 
2     Shaney Bender       29  43  65      F      Albion IN US  23:56.2 
3     Chantelle Hurtekant 539 46  99      F      Osceola IN US 25:21.9 

Additional results can be found at http://gamedaychase.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.