Game Day Chase 5K Run & 5k Walk

Sat September 14, 2019 South Bend, IN 46617 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     606  Kaleb VanOrt           M      Mishawaka                        0:15:52.8 0:15:51.0 5:07  32  82.4       1        M Overall    
2     722  Daniel Pape            M                                       0:17:16.1 0:17:14.6 5:34  21  75.1       2        M Overall    
3     173  Flannan Hehir          M      Notre Dame                       0:17:28.5 0:17:24.6 5:37  20  74.4       3        M Overall    
4     686  Joe Lemra              M                                       0:18:25.7 0:18:00.2 5:48  20  72.0       1        M 20-24      
5     264  Ed McCollum            M      South Bend                       0:18:29.2 0:18:25.7 5:57  52  81.1       1        M Masters    
6     608  Luciano Villegas       M      South Bend                       0:18:40.5 0:18:38.3 6:01  27  69.5       1        M 25-29      
7     622  Patrick Walsh          M      Chicago                          0:18:44.8 0:18:42.3 6:02  26  69.3       2        M 25-29      
8     294  Jack Murphy            M      South Bend                       0:19:06.4 0:19:03.0 6:09  17  68.5       1        M 15-19      
9     148  Dylan Greene           M      Notre Dame                       0:19:16.5 0:19:13.0 6:12  20  67.4       2        M 20-24      
10    114  Chanler Ellsworth      M      granger                          0:19:25.4 0:19:23.0 6:15  17  67.3       2        M 15-19      
11    223  Craig Krzyskowski      M      Chicago                          0:19:33.4 0:19:28.1 6:17  27  66.5       3        M 25-29      
12    579  Alexandros Taflanidis  M      South Bend                       0:19:44.8 0:19:40.5 6:21  36  67.6       1        M 35-39      
13    315  Katherine O'Reilly     F      South Bend                       0:19:54.3 0:19:49.8 6:24  24  74.3       1        F Overall    
14    1274 John Spies             M      South Bend                       0:20:31.7 0:20:01.8 6:28  29  64.8       4        M 25-29      
15    286  Joe Moran              M      Notre Dame                       0:20:50.6 0:20:16.4 6:32  21  63.9       3        M 20-24      
16    660  Rick Zieser            M      Centennial                       0:21:05.2 0:20:21.3 6:34  19  63.6       3        M 15-19      
17    224  Dane Krzyskowski       M      Chicago                          0:20:28.5 0:20:23.4 6:35  25  63.5       5        M 25-29      
18    12   Mary Grace Babbo       F      Oak Park                         0:20:39.4 0:20:30.1 6:37  18  72.2       2        F Overall    
19    189  Taylor Hosner          F      Clarkston                        0:20:43.8 0:20:40.2 6:40  29  71.3       3        F Overall    
20    261  Ryan McCaslin          M      Cassopolis                       0:20:49.5 0:20:41.8 6:41  14  66.0       1        M 1-14       
21    113  Kelly Ellsworth        F      granger                          0:20:45.9 0:20:43.4 6:41  47  77.0       1        F Masters    
22    641  Heidi Witte            F      Los Angeles                      0:21:13.1 0:21:08.5 6:49  29  69.7       1        F 25-29      
23    1297 Jimmy White            M      Notre Dame                       0:21:44.6 0:21:25.7 6:55  26  60.5       6        M 25-29      
24    149  Edward Griffis         M      Philadelphia                     0:22:07.3 0:22:02.8 7:07  33  59.4       1        M 30-34      
25    174  Shawn Heiser           M      South Bend                       0:22:12.5 0:22:05.6 7:08  42  62.8       1        M 40-44      
26    396  Michael Sinanian       M      Notre Dame                       0:22:14.9 0:22:10.7 7:09  20  58.4       4        M 20-24      
27    369  Chris Schlotfeldt      M      South Bend                       0:22:15.7 0:22:12.0 7:10  53  67.9       1        M 50-54      
28    225  Michael Kurkowski      M      Notre Dame                       0:22:29.5 0:22:17.3 7:11  18  58.1       4        M 15-19      
29    89   Grace DeSanctis        F      Red Bank                         0:22:36.4 0:22:29.5 7:15  18  65.8       1        F 15-19      
30    57   Laura Carlson          F      South Bend                       0:22:39.5 0:22:33.4 7:17  51  73.9       1        F 50-54      
31    723  Trevor Baughman        M                                       0:22:56.5 0:22:35.0 7:17  29  57.4       7        M 25-29      
32    721  D. Schadek             M                                       0:23:19.9 0:22:48.7 7:22  12  63.1       2        M 1-14       
33    619  Maya Walsh             F      Chicago                          0:23:24.6 0:22:54.8 7:23  25  64.3       2        F 25-29      
34    185  Ciara Hopkinson        F      River Forest                     0:23:10.9 0:22:57.0 7:24  18  64.5       2        F 15-19      
35    232  Richard Lauer          M      Edwardsburg                      0:23:06.2 0:23:00.3 7:25  68  74.2       1        M 65-69      
36    684  Arvil Howe             M                                       0:23:22.6 0:23:07.4 7:28  65  71.8       2        M 65-69      
37    41   Ryan Brady             M      Niles                            0:23:27.6 0:23:22.1 7:32  33  56.1       2        M 30-34      
38    635  Kathleen Wheeler       F      Camillus                         0:23:43.6 0:23:34.5 7:36  45  66.5       1        F 45-49      
39    351  Andrew Robinson        M      NOTRE DAME                       0:24:06.2 0:23:46.1 7:40  21  54.5       5        M 20-24      
40    139  Kathleen Golterman     F      Dayton                           0:24:07.2 0:23:49.4 7:41  21  61.8       1        F 20-24      
41    295  Jeff Murphy            M      South Bend                       0:24:53.4 0:23:53.9 7:43  15  56.1       5        M 15-19      
42    387  John Seida             M      Niles                            0:24:54.6 0:23:55.1 7:43  15  56.0       6        M 15-19      
43    331  Connor Phillips        M      Notre Dame                       0:24:37.6 0:24:00.7 7:45  20  54.0       6        M 20-24      
44    292  Christopher Mulholland M      Atchison                         0:24:31.8 0:24:01.8 7:45  18  53.9       7        M 15-19      
45    342  Andrew Rebholz         M      Strongsville                     0:24:32.4 0:24:03.0 7:45  19  53.9       8        M 15-19      
46    220  Mike Kloska            M      Granger                          0:24:37.9 0:24:04.0 7:46  42  57.6       2        M 40-44      
47    219  Katie Kloska           F      Granger                          0:24:12.3 0:24:05.2 7:46  14  65.4       1        F 1-14       
48    720  Kevin Bligh            M                                       0:24:18.1 0:24:05.4 7:46  35  54.9       2        M 35-39      
49    352  Ryan Roeder            M      Notre Dame                       0:24:23.1 0:24:06.6 7:47  44  58.4       3        M 40-44      
50    587  Michael Thomas         M      Edwardsburg                      0:24:35.6 0:24:06.9 7:47  19  53.7       9        M 15-19      
51    577  Ashley Swanson         M      South Bend                       0:24:52.5 0:24:07.0 7:47  34  54.6       3        M 30-34      
52    154  Francis Hagan          M      Hartsdale                        0:24:52.2 0:24:07.8 7:47  19  53.7       10       M 15-19      
53    347  Garrett Rethman        M      Sioux City                       0:24:50.5 0:24:08.2 7:47  18  53.7       11       M 15-19      
54    235  Dong-Jin Lee           M      Boyds                            0:24:50.5 0:24:09.2 7:47  18  53.6       12       M 15-19      
55    362  Steven Salefske        M      Buchanan                         0:24:37.1 0:24:11.8 7:48  32  54.0       4        M 30-34      
56    621  Brigid Walsh           F      Notre Dame                       0:24:29.6 0:24:15.2 7:49  20  60.8       2        F 20-24      
57    732  Abraham Driewer        M                                       0:24:57.6 0:24:16.8 7:50  19  53.4       13       M 15-19      
58    564  Diana Stapleton        F      Park Ridge                       0:24:44.5 0:24:16.9 7:50  45  64.6       2        F 45-49      
59    66   Katie Clark            F      Chicago                          0:24:46.5 0:24:19.2 7:51  46  65.0       3        F 45-49      
60    195  Matt Jansen            M      Wildwood                         0:24:58.6 0:24:22.7 7:52  19  53.1       14       M 15-19      
61    733  Ryan McAndrews         M                                       0:25:02.3 0:24:23.5 7:52  18  53.1       15       M 15-19      
62    290  Hunter Mortemore       M      Notre Dame                       0:25:10.3 0:24:32.3 7:55  18  52.8       16       M 15-19      
63    40   Claire Boyce           F      Notre Dame                       0:24:48.3 0:24:32.8 7:55  19  60.0       3        F 15-19      
64    654  Kate Zawacki           F      Notre Dame                       0:24:46.2 0:24:34.6 7:56  18  60.2       4        F 15-19      
65    321  Olenka Peat            F      Granger                          0:24:51.6 0:24:36.3 7:56  30  59.9       1        F 30-34      
66    736  Pete Buttegieg         M                                       0:24:57.9 0:24:38.7 7:57  34  53.4       5        M 30-34      
67    282  Alex Miskimon          M      Notre Dame                       0:25:05.9 0:24:42.1 7:58  19  52.4       17       M 15-19      
68    212  Jim Kelly              M      South Bend                       0:24:53.6 0:24:44.2 7:59  50  59.5       2        M 50-54      
69    340  Jeni Prosperi          F      Granger                          0:25:00.6 0:24:44.2 7:59  37  60.4       1        F 35-39      
70    311  Evan O'Hara            M      Notre Dame                       0:25:12.9 0:24:46.5 8:00  18  52.3       18       M 15-19      
71    107  David Dwortz           M      Marblehead                       0:25:56.8 0:24:51.2 8:01  47  57.9       1        M 45-49      
72    328  Robyn Peterson         F      Niles                            0:25:14.2 0:24:53.4 8:02  34  59.5       2        F 30-34      
73    307  Michael O'Connor       M      Chicago                          0:25:57.8 0:24:54.2 8:02  47  57.8       2        M 45-49      
74    333  Tara Pillai            F      South Bend                       0:25:25.6 0:24:56.0 8:03  28  59.1       3        F 25-29      
75    135  Andrew Gebhard         M      Stevensville                     0:25:18.9 0:24:56.2 8:03  29  52.0       8        M 25-29      
76    158  Luke Hallowell         M      Rocky River                      0:25:03.2 0:24:58.5 8:03  13  56.0       3        M 1-14       
77    669  Betsy McCarthy         F                                       0:25:14.8 0:25:00.6 8:04  49  65.2       4        F 45-49      
78    703  Chuck Wawrzyniak       M                                       0:25:24.4 0:25:03.5 8:05  60  63.6       1        M 60-64      
79    303  Kristen Ochs           F      Cincinnati                       0:25:46.2 0:25:04.6 8:05  21  58.8       3        F 20-24      
80    719  David Schadek          M                                       0:25:37.5 0:25:04.9 8:05  36  53.0       3        M 35-39      
81    710  Elena Silla            F                                       0:25:46.9 0:25:07.1 8:06  21  58.7       4        F 20-24      
82    67   Ethan Clendening       M      Notre Dame                       0:25:47.5 0:25:10.3 8:07  21  51.5       7        M 20-24      
83    178  Maddie Hetlage         F      Notre Dame                       0:25:41.2 0:25:13.7 8:08  21  58.4       5        F 20-24      
84    685  Michael Krebs          M                                       0:25:42.4 0:25:14.7 8:09  20  51.3       8        M 20-24      
85    19   James Bailin           M      Norwalk                          0:25:32.7 0:25:18.4 8:10  38  53.3       4        M 35-39      
86    361  Sean Salefske          M      Elgin                            0:25:41.8 0:25:21.1 8:11  30  51.2       6        M 30-34      
87    702  Ryan Ort               M                                       0:25:40.8 0:25:21.3 8:11  42  54.7       4        M 40-44      
88    629  Nolan Welsh            M      Denver                           0:26:00.7 0:25:37.5 8:16  25  50.6       9        M 25-29      
89    157  Donald Hallowell       M      Rocky River                      0:25:44.9 0:25:38.0 8:16  46  55.7       3        M 45-49      
90    192  Cameron Hunter         M      Notre Dame                       0:26:19.5 0:25:38.1 8:16  18  50.5       19       M 15-19      
91    731  William Wilcyzynski    M                                       0:26:05.7 0:25:41.1 8:17  52  58.2       3        M 50-54      
92    94   Luke DiSabato          M      Columbus                         0:25:58.5 0:25:42.0 8:17  52  58.2       4        M 50-54      
93    245  Mary Clare Lipa        F      Naperville                       0:26:28.5 0:25:45.2 8:18  18  57.5       5        F 15-19      
94    682  Abriana Burrill        F                                       0:26:20.5 0:25:47.0 8:19  21  57.1       6        F 20-24      
95    353  Z. Roeder              M      Notre Dame                       0:26:13.5 0:25:57.3 8:22  11  57.3       4        M 1-14       
96    84   Henry Davis            M      Notre Dame                       0:26:40.8 0:26:01.3 8:24  19  49.8       20       M 15-19      
97    165  Derek Harris           M      Lawrenceville                    0:27:25.8 0:26:01.7 8:24  49  56.1       4        M 45-49      
98    394  Makenna Siebenaler     F      South Bend                       0:27:10.5 0:26:03.2 8:24  22  56.6       7        F 20-24      
99    14   George Bachman         M      pbg                              0:26:19.4 0:26:04.0 8:25  57  59.7       1        M 55-59      
100   170  Ginia Hauf             F      Kalispell                        0:27:12.3 0:26:04.8 8:25  52  64.6       2        F 50-54      
101   236  Alberto Lee            M      NOTRE DAME                       0:26:58.5 0:26:11.5 8:27  22  49.5       9        M 20-24      
102   51   Michael Burgart        M      Los Altos                        0:27:00.9 0:26:14.5 8:28  37  51.0       5        M 35-39      
103   631  Caly Wendel            F      Philadelphia                     0:26:42.2 0:26:15.4 8:28  23  56.1       8        F 20-24      
104   676  Ryan Twardailt         M                                       0:27:37.5 0:26:17.8 8:29  22  49.3       10       M 20-24      
105   79   Aaron Crawfis          M      Notre Dame                       0:26:35.4 0:26:18.7 8:29  21  49.2       11       M 20-24      
106   375  Reed Schrad            M      Wake Forest                      0:26:43.6 0:26:21.3 8:30  25  49.2       10       M 25-29      
107   397  Carolyn Slates         F      South Bend                       0:26:58.3 0:26:23.8 8:31  63  72.8       1        F 60-64      
108   586  Louis Thiery           M      Notre Dame                       0:26:56.4 0:26:28.7 8:32  19  48.9       21       M 15-19      
109   156  Cecilia Hall           F      Notre Dame                       0:26:39.8 0:26:29.4 8:33  18  55.9       6        F 15-19      
110   97   Ethan Donnelly         M      Notre Dame                       0:26:57.8 0:26:32.6 8:34  19  48.8       22       M 15-19      
111   358  Catherine Russell      F      Winnetka                         0:26:40.4 0:26:34.3 8:34  26  55.5       4        F 25-29      
112   384  Annie Seida            F      Niles                            0:27:39.3 0:26:36.4 8:35  13  60.4       2        F 1-14       
113   205  J. Karnosh             M      Springboro                       0:27:45.8 0:26:38.1 8:36  12  54.0       5        M 1-14       
114   372  T. Schmidt             F      South Bend                       0:26:54.4 0:26:39.5 8:36  11  63.3       3        F 1-14       
115   725  Tom Loughran           M                                       0:27:15.4 0:26:40.9 8:36  58  58.8       2        M 55-59      
116   203  Katherine Karnosh      F      Notre Dame                       0:27:49.6 0:26:40.9 8:36  19  55.2       7        F 15-19      
117   734  Cindy Galdabini        F                                       0:27:02.4 0:26:41.7 8:37  48  60.4       5        F 45-49      
118   123  Kevin Fallon           M      Copley                           0:27:20.4 0:26:42.9 8:37  59  59.1       3        M 55-59      
119   348  Abby Rice              F      Notre Dame                       0:27:36.5 0:26:46.6 8:38  18  55.3       8        F 15-19      
120   612  Douglas Vogel          M      Aberdeen                         0:27:52.2 0:26:47.2 8:38  52  55.8       5        M 50-54      
121   69   Baylor Cobb            M      Kersey                           0:27:16.5 0:26:48.4 8:39  15  50.0       23       M 15-19      
122   571  Jean Storm             F      Niles                            0:27:10.4 0:26:49.0 8:39  60  69.0       2        F 60-64      
123   68   Greg Cobb              M      Kersey                           0:27:17.4 0:26:53.1 8:40  45  52.8       5        M 45-49      
124   131  John Gallagher         M      Mishawaka                        0:28:06.1 0:26:53.5 8:40  36  49.5       6        M 35-39      
125   694  Will Huffman           M                                       0:27:44.4 0:26:55.6 8:41  18  48.1       24       M 15-19      
126   82   Julie Curtis           F      South Bend                       0:27:18.3 0:26:56.1 8:41  40  56.2       1        F 40-44      
127   35   Matthew Blazejewski    M      South Bend                       0:27:57.8 0:27:01.0 8:43  39  50.3       7        M 35-39      
128   323  Alison Penton          F      Lafayette                        0:27:18.5 0:27:01.2 8:43  33  54.7       3        F 30-34      
129   288  J. Morin               M      SOUTH BEND                       0:28:12.9 0:27:03.6 8:44  8   63.3       6        M 1-14       
130   695  Claire Gasser          F                                       0:27:52.6 0:27:03.8 8:44  18  54.7       9        F 15-19      
131   366  Anna Scartz            F      Notre Dame                       0:27:18.1 0:27:04.9 8:44  18  54.7       10       F 15-19      
132   626  N. Watson              M      Niles                            0:27:37.4 0:27:06.0 8:45  10  57.2       7        M 1-14       
133   287  Eric Morin             M      SOUTH BEND                       0:28:15.5 0:27:06.4 8:45  33  48.3       7        M 30-34      
134   90   Justin Dewey           M      niles                            0:27:17.2 0:27:07.0 8:45  34  48.6       8        M 30-34      
135   389  Richard Seidner        M      Niles                            0:27:40.8 0:27:07.1 8:45  46  52.7       6        M 45-49      
136   717  Caroline Sherry        F                                       0:27:26.2 0:27:09.3 8:46  20  54.3       9        F 20-24      
137   80   Rosie Crisman          F      Notre Dame                       0:27:18.5 0:27:10.4 8:46  18  54.5       11       F 15-19      
138   289  Patricia Morrow        F      South Bend                       0:28:07.8 0:27:19.0 8:49  21  53.9       10       F 20-24      
139   267  Amanda McGann          F      Colorado Springs                 0:28:07.5 0:27:19.1 8:49  21  53.9       11       F 20-24      
140   175  Bob Henning            M      Mishawaka                        0:28:15.9 0:27:29.2 8:52  59  57.5       4        M 55-59      
141   211  Patricia Kelly         F      plymouth                         0:27:58.2 0:27:35.3 8:54  51  60.4       3        F 50-54      
142   256  Caroline Maloney       F      Mishawaka                        0:28:11.6 0:27:38.3 8:55  26  53.3       5        F 25-29      
143   697  Brandon Watson         M                                       0:28:03.6 0:27:40.0 8:55  34  47.6       9        M 30-34      
144   691  Emily Sherry           F                                       0:27:48.3 0:27:42.0 8:56  20  53.2       12       F 20-24      
145   570  RACHAEL STORM          F      STEVENSVILLE                     0:28:10.6 0:27:49.8 8:59  32  53.0       4        F 30-34      
146   716  Thomas Cusker          M                                       0:28:27.1 0:27:50.4 8:59  48  52.1       7        M 45-49      
147   302  Meghan O'Brien         F      Notre Dame                       0:28:36.8 0:27:55.2 9:00  18  53.0       12       F 15-19      
148   91   Eric Diamond           M      South Bend                       0:29:09.1 0:27:55.7 9:01  58  56.2       5        M 55-59      
149   271  Jill Mejer             F      South Bend                       0:28:38.8 0:27:59.8 9:02  46  56.5       6        F 45-49      
150   661  Camille Zyniewicz      F      Notre Dame                       0:28:18.7 0:28:10.9 9:05  19  52.3       13       F 15-19      
151   319  Emily Patton           F      Allen                            0:29:24.5 0:28:11.7 9:06  19  52.3       14       F 15-19      
152   209  Sarah Kaye             F      Notre Dame                       0:28:19.7 0:28:11.9 9:06  19  52.3       15       F 15-19      
153   280  Daniel Miller          M      Osceola                          0:29:22.3 0:28:20.0 9:08  39  48.0       8        M 35-39      
154   36   Andrew Blazejewski     M      Villa Hills                      0:29:20.6 0:28:22.5 9:09  28  45.7       11       M 25-29      
155   260  John Matthew IV        M      Toronto                          0:29:40.2 0:28:25.1 9:10  52  52.6       6        M 50-54      
156   617  Emily Walker           F      Granger                          0:29:22.1 0:28:27.4 9:11  28  51.8       6        F 25-29      
157   388  Matt Seida             M      Niles                            0:38:43.3 0:28:28.7 9:11  17  45.8       25       M 15-19      
158   735  Isabella Galdabini     F                                       0:28:49.4 0:28:29.1 9:11  15  54.4       16       F 15-19      
159   118  Erin Espy              F      South Bend                       0:29:47.7 0:28:30.8 9:12  27  51.7       7        F 25-29      
160   204  Kenneth Karnosh        M      Springboro                       0:29:45.5 0:28:35.3 9:13  51  51.9       7        M 50-54      
161   112  Tim Elkins             M      niles                            0:29:27.6 0:28:36.1 9:14  51  51.9       8        M 50-54      
162   167  Molly Hartlage         F      Notre Dame                       0:29:23.9 0:28:39.0 9:15  18  51.7       17       F 15-19      
163   386  C. Seida               F      Niles                            0:29:40.6 0:28:39.8 9:15  10  60.5       4        F 1-14       
164   50   Andy Bullock           M      South Bend                       0:29:30.8 0:28:40.5 9:15  42  48.4       5        M 40-44      
165   377  McKenna Schuster       F      Cincinnati                       0:29:58.7 0:28:40.5 9:15  23  51.4       13       F 20-24      
166   252  Emmi Lynn              F      Granger                          0:29:46.7 0:28:41.6 9:15  17  52.2       18       F 15-19      
167   42   Connor Brandt          M      Chicago                          0:30:00.1 0:28:43.2 9:16  23  45.1       12       M 20-24      
168   49   Morgan Bullock         F      Notre Dame                       0:29:59.5 0:28:43.2 9:16  30  51.3       5        F 30-34      
169   251  Tori Lynn              F      Granger                          0:29:48.6 0:28:43.7 9:16  17  52.1       19       F 15-19      
170   78   M. Correa              M      South Bend                       0:29:02.8 0:28:46.8 9:17  10  53.9       8        M 1-14       
171   737  Chasten Glezman        M                                       0:29:09.7 0:28:47.0 9:17  27  45.0       12       M 25-29      
172   324  Jacleen Perez          F      Mishawaka                        0:28:55.3 0:28:48.2 9:17  23  51.2       14       F 20-24      
173   610  Katie Vogel            F      Aberdeen                         0:29:54.4 0:28:49.5 9:18  22  51.1       15       F 20-24      
174   560  Jessi Sorensen         F      Cedar Falls                      0:28:55.5 0:28:49.8 9:18  23  51.1       16       F 20-24      
175   611  Larry Vogel            M      aberdeen                         0:29:56.5 0:28:49.8 9:18  53  52.3       9        M 50-54      
176   53   Nicole Butler          F      Notre Dame                       0:29:53.2 0:28:51.6 9:19  18  51.3       20       F 15-19      
177   26   Lauren Bartlett        F      Mequon                           0:29:53.2 0:28:53.8 9:19  18  51.2       21       F 15-19      
178   575  Ashley Sullivan        F      Suffern                          0:29:52.8 0:28:54.1 9:19  17  51.8       22       F 15-19      
179   578  Nancy Swartz           F      Findlay                          0:30:06.4 0:28:54.8 9:20  58  62.5       1        F 55-59      
180   601  Julie Van Kirk         F      Glenview                         0:29:30.6 0:28:58.1 9:21  54  59.5       4        F 50-54      
181   102  Maggie Doyle           F      Notre Dame                       0:29:32.7 0:29:01.8 9:22  18  51.0       23       F 15-19      
182   213  Erica Kelsey           F      South Bend                       0:29:36.6 0:29:02.7 9:22  33  50.8       6        F 30-34      
183   597  Colleen Turner         F      South Bend                       0:30:34.1 0:29:04.5 9:23  22  50.7       17       F 20-24      
184   632  Kiera Wendel           F      Notre Dame                       0:29:33.7 0:29:05.4 9:23  18  50.9       24       F 15-19      
185   562  Jan Spalding           F      Mishawaka                        0:29:41.2 0:29:11.0 9:25  52  57.7       5        F 50-54      
186   329  Stephanie Petrie       F      Notre Dame                       0:30:51.3 0:29:11.3 9:25  24  50.5       18       F 20-24      
187   367  Samantha Scheuler      F      Notre Dame                       0:30:52.7 0:29:13.1 9:26  23  50.4       19       F 20-24      
188   729  Seth Shiller           M                                       0:30:24.7 0:29:13.7 9:26  21  44.3       13       M 20-24      
189   728  Alex Toole             M                                       0:30:25.3 0:29:14.1 9:26  21  44.3       14       M 20-24      
190   277  Susan Merritt          F      Mason                            0:30:14.0 0:29:14.6 9:26  55  59.6       2        F 55-59      
191   727  Ali Miller             F                                       0:30:26.5 0:29:15.0 9:26  21  50.4       20       F 20-24      
192   278  Mandi Merritt          F      Columbus                         0:30:14.8 0:29:15.2 9:26  24  50.4       21       F 20-24      
193   98   Aemile Donoghue        F      Orchard Park                     0:29:59.9 0:29:17.1 9:27  18  50.5       25       F 15-19      
194   227  Joe Lagani             M      South Bend                       0:30:01.3 0:29:18.0 9:27  19  44.2       26       M 15-19      
195   279  Lexi Michelson         F      South bend                       0:30:15.8 0:29:19.0 9:27  26  50.3       8        F 25-29      
196   194  Colleen Iannone        F      Thomaston                        0:30:20.3 0:29:21.9 9:28  19  50.2       26       F 15-19      
197   27   Aleigha Baxter         F      South Bend                       0:29:54.6 0:29:23.0 9:29  34  50.4       7        F 30-34      
198   730  Nancy Grant            F                                       0:30:12.5 0:29:23.1 9:29                 1        No Age Given 
199   379  Jonathan Schwarz       M      South Bend                       0:30:52.9 0:29:24.3 9:29  33  44.6       10       M 30-34      
200   272  Nicole Mejias          F      Notre Dame                       0:30:03.7 0:29:26.1 9:30  20  50.1       22       F 20-24      
201   301  Susan Nikolai          F      Granger                          0:30:24.6 0:29:26.3 9:30  44  52.8       2        F 40-44      
202   642  Joseph Wolf            M      Notre Dame                       0:30:43.2 0:29:29.9 9:31  21  43.9       15       M 20-24      
203   152  Taylor Guth            F      Notre Dame                       0:29:40.4 0:29:31.7 9:32  17  50.7       27       F 15-19      
204   106  Bob Durgin             M      Waxhaw                           0:29:55.5 0:29:33.9 9:32  57  52.6       6        M 55-59      
205   588  George Thomas II       M      South Bend                       0:30:33.7 0:29:37.3 9:33  35  44.7       9        M 35-39      
206   276  Jena Merrill           F      Elkhart                          0:29:53.6 0:29:49.4 9:37  29  49.4       9        F 25-29      
207   1223 Annie McAleer          F      Arlington Heights                0:31:25.9 0:29:58.8 9:40  19  49.1       28       F 15-19      
208   665  Frank Finkenbinder     M                                       0:31:09.9 0:30:03.6 9:42  62  53.9       2        M 60-64      
209   700  Lowell Ritter          M                                       0:30:08.6 0:30:08.6 9:43  24  43.0       16       M 20-24      
210   620  Stephanie Walsh        F      Niles                            0:31:00.5 0:30:14.6 9:45  49  53.9       7        F 45-49      
211   385  Mary Seida             F      Niles                            0:31:19.2 0:30:15.4 9:46  13  53.1       5        F 1-14       
212   210  Julia Keinath          F      Mishawaka                        0:30:43.3 0:30:19.0 9:47  28  48.6       10       F 25-29      
213   221  Stacy Koebel           F      Granger                          0:31:37.5 0:30:21.8 9:48  45  51.6       8        F 45-49      
214   233  Melissa Lazar          F      Philadelphia                     0:30:37.6 0:30:22.0 9:48  36  49.0       2        F 35-39      
215   7    Krissy Anderson        F      Mishawaka                        0:31:30.5 0:30:22.2 9:48  32  48.6       8        F 30-34      
216   594  Ellen Trandel          F      Barrington                       0:31:19.2 0:30:24.9 9:49  35  48.8       3        F 35-39      
217   186  Anonymous Participant  F                                       0:31:57.5 0:30:30.2 9:50  26  48.3       11       F 25-29      
218   63   David Cavalieri        M      Notre Dame                       0:32:09.8 0:30:31.7 9:51  47  47.1       8        M 45-49      
219   122  Nancy Fallon           F      Copley                           0:31:17.4 0:30:37.1 9:53  55  56.9       3        F 55-59      
220   630  Kerry Wendel           F      Wilmington                       0:31:09.2 0:30:38.1 9:53  53  55.6       6        F 50-54      
221   155  Anne Hageman           F      Notre Dame                       0:31:37.3 0:30:38.8 9:53  17  48.8       29       F 15-19      
222   121  Monica Fallon          F      Notre Dame                       0:31:36.5 0:30:40.9 9:54  19  48.0       30       F 15-19      
223   48   Justin Buettner        M      Belleville                       0:31:25.8 0:30:41.3 9:54  20  42.2       17       M 20-24      
224   739  Gemma Stanton          F                                       0:31:36.7 0:30:41.5 9:54  19  48.0       31       F 15-19      
225   740  Christian Cyral        M                                       0:31:26.7 0:30:42.0 9:54  17  42.5       27       M 15-19      
226   343  Kimmy Redman           F      Mishawaka                        0:32:18.3 0:30:50.1 9:57  46  51.3       9        F 45-49      
227   183  Joni Hollabaugh        F      South Bend                       0:31:22.2 0:30:52.9 9:58  59  59.2       4        F 55-59      
228   215  Brittany Kirk          F      Granger                          0:31:12.8 0:30:53.5 9:58  24  47.7       23       F 20-24      
229   184  Christena Hoopingarner F      Granger                          0:31:15.8 0:30:57.5 9:59  23  47.6       24       F 20-24      
230   43   Aaron Brant            M      Elkhart                          0:32:20.5 0:30:59.0 10:00 56  49.8       7        M 55-59      
231   299  Alicia Naranjo         F      Jupiter                          0:32:12.3 0:31:05.0 10:02 46  50.9       10       F 45-49      
232   193  Emma Hussey            F      Goshen                           0:32:29.7 0:31:08.5 10:03 17  48.1       32       F 15-19      
233   172  Mike Hawryszkow        M      Granger                          0:32:34.1 0:31:08.7 10:03 30  41.7       11       M 30-34      
234   253  Matthew Lynn           M      Granger                          0:31:09.4 0:31:09.4 10:03 34  42.3       12       M 30-34      
235   708  Chris Weaver           F                                       0:32:30.1 0:31:09.9 10:03 46  50.7       11       F 45-49      
236   707  Theresa Hussey         M                                       0:32:30.9 0:31:10.1 10:03 51  47.6       10       M 50-54      
237   709  Brandilyn Stober       F                                       0:32:42.9 0:31:12.8 10:04 33  47.3       9        F 30-34      
238   383  Rodney Segety          M      niles                            0:32:14.8 0:31:20.0 10:06 51  47.3       11       M 50-54      
239   569  M. Stolmeier           M      Dublin                           0:32:05.3 0:31:22.0 10:07 10  49.4       9        M 1-14       
240   674  Sue Call               F                                       0:32:14.3 0:31:23.4 10:08 54  54.9       7        F 50-54      
241   741  Annie Christiansen     F                                       0:32:10.3 0:31:27.8 10:09 29  46.8       12       F 25-29      
242   138  Stephen Gilcrest       M      Chicago                          0:32:52.7 0:31:32.0 10:10 23  41.1       18       M 20-24      
243   567  Mary Stolmeier         F      Dublin                           0:32:15.6 0:31:32.3 10:10 45  49.7       12       F 45-49      
244   312  Meghan O'Malley        F      Tampa                            0:32:02.1 0:31:36.2 10:12 13  50.9       6        F 1-14       
245   47   Gary Briscoe           M      Mishawaka                        0:32:54.7 0:31:36.5 10:12 62  51.2       3        M 60-64      
246   310  Shannon O'Hara         F      San Jose                         0:32:00.7 0:31:45.2 10:15 18  46.6       33       F 15-19      
247   242  Kate Leonard           F      Notre Dame                       0:32:02.9 0:31:46.2 10:15 18  46.6       34       F 15-19      
248   667  Steve Paul             M                                       0:32:20.7 0:31:47.9 10:15 54  47.7       12       M 50-54      
249   77   Meghan Conroy          F      Madison                          0:32:03.8 0:31:47.9 10:15 18  46.5       35       F 15-19      
250   45   Mary Ellen Brennan     F      Bloomfield Hills                 0:33:10.1 0:31:51.4 10:17 51  52.3       8        F 50-54      
251   218  Rachel Kline           F      Osceola                          0:32:40.9 0:31:52.2 10:17 20  46.2       25       F 20-24      
252   240  Jack Lengacher, Jr.    M      Nappanee                         0:33:12.2 0:31:53.2 10:17 52  46.9       13       M 50-54      
253   638  Brandon Wiley          M      South Bend                       0:31:58.3 0:31:54.3 10:18 16  41.4       28       M 15-19      
254   585  Hannah Theriault       F      Bloomington                      0:32:42.9 0:31:54.7 10:18 20  46.2       26       F 20-24      
255   13   Barbara Bachman        F      Palm Beach Gardens               0:32:20.2 0:31:56.6 10:18 49  51.1       13       F 45-49      
256   239  Kate Lengacher         F      Nappanee                         0:33:13.4 0:31:57.7 10:19 24  46.1       27       F 20-24      
257   125  Julie Feighery         F      South Bend                       0:32:50.1 0:31:58.8 10:19 42  47.9       3        F 40-44      
258   269  Natalie McNerney       F      Pembroke Pines                   0:32:14.3 0:32:06.4 10:21 20  45.9       28       F 20-24      
259   618  Rachel Wallace         F      South Bend                       0:32:14.5 0:32:07.3 10:22 21  45.9       29       F 20-24      
260   226  Kelly Lafarga          F      Astoria                          0:32:53.4 0:32:11.7 10:23 30  45.8       10       F 30-34      
261   316  Tara Ounan             F      Chicago                          0:32:36.8 0:32:14.5 10:24 25  45.7       13       F 25-29      
262   230  Charles Lamphier       M      South Bend                       0:33:11.4 0:32:19.6 10:26 35  40.9       10       M 35-39      
263   95   Michael Domagola       M      Naperville                       0:33:38.9 0:32:21.0 10:26 57  48.1       8        M 55-59      
264   322  Amber Pena             F      South Bend                       0:33:26.3 0:32:27.6 10:28 35  45.7       4        F 35-39      
265   284  Micaela Mitchell       F      McDonald                         0:33:10.4 0:32:32.7 10:30 20  45.3       30       F 20-24      
266   129  Steven Fuentes         M      Fort Wayne                       0:33:59.8 0:32:36.5 10:31 28  39.7       13       M 25-29      
267   9    Melanie Artibani       F      SOUTH BEND                       0:33:35.7 0:32:38.2 10:32 37  45.8       5        F 35-39      
268   1251 Scott Perry            M      Goshen                           0:34:10.2 0:32:44.5 10:34 45  43.3       9        M 45-49      
269   645  Karen Wuertz           F      Chicago                          0:32:46.3 0:32:46.3 10:34 57  54.4       5        F 55-59      
270   10   TAYLOR ARTIBANI        F      SOUTH BEND                       0:33:47.6 0:32:48.4 10:35 13  49.0       7        F 1-14       
271   300  Steve Nash             M      Granger                          0:33:48.8 0:32:52.6 10:36 43  42.5       6        M 40-44      
272   636  Gwen Whisman           F      Osceola                          0:33:49.3 0:32:53.3 10:37 44  47.3       4        F 40-44      
273   680  Regina Gesicki         F                                       0:33:59.7 0:32:54.0 10:37 30  44.8       11       F 30-34      
274   330  Jan Phifer             F      South Bend                       0:33:31.6 0:32:56.1 10:37 59  55.5       6        F 55-59      
275   317  Karen Palmer           F      South Bend                       0:34:55.4 0:32:57.7 10:38 38  45.5       6        F 35-39      
276   590  Paul Thompson          M      Ft Meade                         0:33:19.3 0:33:19.3 10:45 35  39.7       11       M 35-39      
277   671  Madeleine Ginty        F                                       0:34:24.8 0:33:20.3 10:45 20  44.2       31       F 20-24      
278   672  James Ginty            M                                       0:34:25.7 0:33:20.9 10:45                1        No Age Given 
279   673  Kathleen Ginty         F                                       0:34:26.3 0:33:22.0 10:46 26  44.2       14       F 25-29      
280   231  Adrienne Latson        F      Granger                          0:34:38.8 0:33:33.3 10:49 38  44.7       7        F 35-39      
281   679  Timothy Kerper         M                                       0:34:53.4 0:33:44.2 10:53 51  44.0       14       M 50-54      
282   318  Abigail Parsons        F      South Bend                       0:35:08.9 0:33:47.5 10:54 35  43.9       8        F 35-39      
283   568  Thomas Stolmeier       M      Dublin                           0:34:34.2 0:33:52.9 10:56 50  43.4       15       M 50-54      
284   234  Judy Lee               F      Bradenton,                       0:34:44.6 0:33:53.4 10:56 75  66.8       1        F 75-99      
285   633  Richard Westenberger   M      Atlanta                          0:35:01.2 0:33:53.7 10:56 48  42.8       10       M 45-49      
286   275  Emily Merola           F      Notre Dame                       0:35:01.8 0:33:54.1 10:56 18  43.7       36       F 15-19      
287   678  Alyssa Santos          F                                       0:35:38.7 0:33:54.8 10:56 20  43.4       32       F 20-24      
288   191  Jimmy Hunckler         M      South Bend                       0:34:23.2 0:33:55.8 10:57 25  38.2       14       M 25-29      
289   56   Grace Campanile        F      Notre Dame                       0:35:04.2 0:33:56.3 10:57 18  43.6       37       F 15-19      
290   244  Jennifer Lies          F      Notre Dame                       0:35:01.2 0:33:56.9 10:57 19  43.4       38       F 15-19      
291   341  Kylie Prymak           F      Notre Dame                       0:35:03.4 0:33:58.1 10:57 18  43.6       39       F 15-19      
292   634  Abigail Whalen         F      Notre Dame                       0:34:11.3 0:33:58.9 10:58 19  43.4       40       F 15-19      
293   652  A. Zachary             F      Mishawaka                        0:35:04.9 0:34:03.0 10:59 6   58.9       8        F 1-14       
294   164  Patricia Harris        F      Lawrenceville                    0:35:24.6 0:34:03.8 10:59 46  46.4       14       F 45-49      
295   651  A. Zachary             F      Mishawaka                        0:35:04.9 0:34:04.1 10:59 9   52.5       9        F 1-14       
296   187  Tim Horr               M      Mount Morris                     0:35:50.5 0:34:25.1 11:06 57  45.2       9        M 55-59      
297   653  Bill Zaryski           M      Duluth                           0:34:47.8 0:34:28.3 11:07 65  48.2       3        M 65-69      
298   625  Alan Wasielewski       M      South Bend                       0:35:58.2 0:34:34.6 11:09 43  40.4       7        M 40-44      
299   724  Shayna Smith           F                                       0:35:03.2 0:34:40.8 11:11 28  42.5       15       F 25-29      
300   159  Mackenzie Hamman       F      Wheaton                          0:35:55.4 0:34:47.9 11:14 19  42.3       41       F 15-19      
301   255  Molly Mahoney          F      Kalamazoo                        0:36:02.8 0:34:48.4 11:14 29  42.3       16       F 25-29      
302   643  Denise Wright          F      South Bend                       0:36:30.5 0:34:59.1 11:17 49  46.6       15       F 45-49      
303   689  Q. King                M                                       0:36:02.2 0:34:59.9 11:17 10  44.3       10       M 1-14       
304   688  Brian King             M                                       0:36:04.9 0:35:02.7 11:18 47  41.0       11       M 45-49      
305   8    Emily Armstrong        F      Saint Joseph                     0:35:57.7 0:35:03.8 11:19 24  42.0       33       F 20-24      
306   130  Eddie Gaddey           M      South Bend                       0:36:26.5 0:35:08.8 11:20 42  39.5       8        M 40-44      
307   726  Michelle Boyer         F                                       0:36:24.2 0:35:11.1 11:21 47  45.4       16       F 45-49      
308   171  Theresa Hawryszkow     F      Munster                          0:36:47.7 0:35:25.1 11:26 59  51.6       7        F 55-59      
309   596  Melissa Trethewey      F      South Bend                       0:36:51.5 0:35:25.8 11:26 31  41.6       12       F 30-34      
310   243  Megan Lesar            F      Mishawaka                        0:36:50.9 0:35:25.9 11:26 32  41.6       13       F 30-34      
311   640  Micaela Wise           F      Mishawaka                        0:36:50.5 0:35:26.1 11:26 31  41.6       14       F 30-34      
312   30   Emma Berges            F      Fairfield                        0:36:22.4 0:35:30.5 11:27 17  42.2       42       F 15-19      
313   29   R. Berges              F      Cleveland                        0:36:23.5 0:35:31.2 11:27 10  48.8       10       F 1-14       
314   39   David Bormann          M      granger                          0:36:44.2 0:35:42.4 11:31 58  43.9       10       M 55-59      
315   274  C. Melody              M      Granger                          0:36:31.7 0:35:44.7 11:32 9   45.4       11       M 1-14       
316   637  Colleen Wilcox         F      granger                          0:36:43.6 0:35:47.7 11:33 32  41.2       15       F 30-34      
317   704  Ed Meyer               M                                       0:36:09.2 0:35:50.3 11:34 57  43.4       11       M 55-59      
318   374  Lori Schrad            F      Granger                          0:36:20.5 0:35:54.2 11:35 49  45.4       17       F 45-49      
319   656  Nanci Zehner           F      South Bend                       0:36:22.4 0:35:55.9 11:35 58  50.3       8        F 55-59      
320   200  Hannah Jozwiak         F      Mishawaka                        0:36:43.5 0:36:00.1 11:37 29  40.9       17       F 25-29      
321   177  Christine Hernandez    F      Walkerton                        0:36:46.1 0:36:02.9 11:38 30  40.9       16       F 30-34      
322   613  Cathie Waggoner        F      Niles                            0:36:25.7 0:36:05.3 11:38 40  41.9       5        F 40-44      
323   663  Ann Mooney             F                                       0:36:55.0 0:36:06.5 11:39 51  46.1       9        F 50-54      
324   258  Ray Marschke           M      Edwardsburg                      0:37:36.5 0:36:24.1 11:45 54  41.7       16       M 50-54      
325   666  Jeanine Wasielewski    F                                       0:37:54.4 0:36:31.1 11:47 47  43.7       18       F 45-49      
326   693  Zachary David          M                                       0:37:33.7 0:36:31.8 11:47 33  35.9       13       M 30-34      
327   65   David Charles          M      South Bend                       0:37:58.7 0:36:39.2 11:49 57  42.4       12       M 55-59      
328   214  Anna Kerper            F      Anniston                         0:37:49.5 0:36:40.7 11:50 19  40.2       43       F 15-19      
329   38   Eileen Bormann         F      granger                          0:37:45.9 0:36:43.4 11:51 55  47.5       9        F 55-59      
330   657  Ann Zeleniak           F      South Bend                       0:37:52.8 0:36:43.5 11:51 27  40.1       18       F 25-29      
331   692  Heidi Goerke           F                                       0:37:52.1 0:36:58.5 11:56 43  41.7       6        F 40-44      
332   207  John Katricak          M      Sheffield Village                0:38:21.3 0:37:06.9 11:58 35  35.7       12       M 35-39      
333   206  Erin Katricak          F      Sheffield Village                0:38:19.6 0:37:07.4 11:59 36  40.0       9        F 35-39      
334   738  Loriann Edinborough    F                                       0:37:36.5 0:37:10.0 11:59 57  48.0       10       F 55-59      
335   644  Michaella Wright       F      Notre Dame                       0:37:20.1 0:37:20.1 12:03 21  39.5       34       F 20-24      
336   650  A. Zachary             F      Mishawaka                        0:38:29.2 0:37:27.5 12:05 11  45.0       11       F 1-14       
337   60   Ciera Carter           F      Granger                          0:39:09.3 0:37:29.3 12:06 15  41.3       44       F 15-19      
338   649  Beth Zachary           F      Mishawaka                        0:38:34.2 0:37:31.6 12:06 32  39.3       17       F 30-34      
339   368  Sydney Schlager        F      South Milwaukee                  0:38:45.9 0:37:57.2 12:15 18  39.0       45       F 15-19      
340   349  Bart Roberts           M      Granger                          0:39:08.8 0:38:00.8 12:16 41  36.2       9        M 40-44      
341   3    Brianne Adams          F      South Bend                       0:39:07.4 0:38:07.2 12:18 33  38.7       18       F 30-34      
342   188  Erica Horvatin         F      Mishawaka                        0:39:19.4 0:38:24.2 12:23 23  38.4       35       F 20-24      
343   190  Brian Hubbard          M      South Bend                       0:40:15.8 0:38:43.3 12:29 43  36.1       10       M 40-44      
344   718  Bob Sturtevant         M                                       0:39:23.8 0:38:53.2 12:33 62  41.7       4        M 60-64      
345   86   Mike Deranek           M      Elkhart                          0:40:32.6 0:39:15.4 12:40 30  33.1       14       M 30-34      
346   624  Kristen Wargo          F      Goshen                           0:40:45.7 0:39:21.0 12:42 44  39.5       7        F 40-44      
347   216  Trisha Kirkendall      F      goshen                           0:40:54.7 0:39:30.3 12:45 47  40.4       19       F 45-49      
348   64   Amy Chapman            F      Elkhart                          0:40:38.2 0:39:40.8 12:48 45  39.5       20       F 45-49      
349   196  I. Jeffrey             F      South Bend                       0:40:37.4 0:39:41.9 12:48 9   45.1       12       F 1-14       
350   197  Drew Jeffrey           M      South bend                       0:40:36.7 0:39:42.9 12:49 37  33.7       13       M 35-39      
351   647  Lindsay Youngpeter     F      Indianapolis                     0:41:18.7 0:39:47.9 12:50 34  37.2       19       F 30-34      
352   592  Andie Tong             F      Notre Dame                       0:41:04.2 0:39:48.3 12:50 19  37.0       46       F 15-19      
353   120  Sadie Facile           F      Sioux Falls                      0:41:06.5 0:39:50.6 12:51 19  37.0       47       F 15-19      
354   399  Katherine Smith        F      Notre Dame                       0:41:08.5 0:39:51.6 12:51 19  37.0       48       F 15-19      
355   150  Wendy Griffith         F      Goshen                           0:41:30.4 0:40:05.5 12:56 36  37.1       10       F 35-39      
356   20   Jan Baker              F      Goshen                           0:41:32.7 0:40:07.8 12:57 42  38.2       8        F 40-44      
357   33   EMILY BIKOWSKI         F      Walkerton                        0:42:45.9 0:40:11.6 12:58 27  36.7       19       F 25-29      
358   88   Beth Dertz             F      Mishawaka                        0:42:46.5 0:40:12.2 12:58 31  36.6       20       F 30-34      
359   698  Terra Nelson           F                                       0:41:30.7 0:40:13.9 12:59 18  36.8       49       F 15-19      
360   249  Madelyne Luddy         F      Notre Dame                       0:41:35.1 0:40:17.8 13:00 19  36.6       50       F 15-19      
361   381  Richard Scully         M      Fulton                           0:42:26.3 0:41:06.1 13:16 50  35.8       17       M 50-54      
362   380  Julie Scully           F      Fulton                           0:42:26.3 0:41:06.6 13:16 46  38.5       21       F 45-49      
363   664  Patty Brown            F                                       0:42:52.8 0:41:18.1 13:19 49  39.5       22       F 45-49      
364   62   Audrey Cater           F      Beverly hills                    0:43:06.6 0:41:29.7 13:23 36  35.8       11       F 35-39      
365   390  Monica Shannon         F      St Joseph                        0:43:04.7 0:41:31.0 13:24 36  35.8       12       F 35-39      
366   326  Samantha Peters        F      South Bend                       0:43:06.6 0:41:40.3 13:27 24  35.4       36       F 20-24      
367   21   Stacey Ball            F      South Bend                       0:43:15.6 0:42:01.3 13:33 34  35.2       21       F 30-34      
368   71   Amy Collier            F      Granger                          0:43:23.9 0:42:06.6 13:35 43  36.6       9        F 40-44      
369   87   Jenny Deranek          F      Elkhart                          0:43:24.9 0:42:10.6 13:36 30  34.9       22       F 30-34      
370   4    Kristin Agostino       F      Granger                          0:43:28.4 0:42:24.3 13:41 43  36.4       10       F 40-44      
371   5    S. Agostino            F      Granger                          0:43:29.6 0:42:25.5 13:41 6   47.3       13       F 1-14       
372   160  LISA HAMMER            F      SOUTH BEND                       0:43:25.1 0:42:27.3 13:42 54  40.6       10       F 50-54      
373   1442 Gina Galdabini         F                                       0:43:01.4 0:42:28.0 13:42 44  36.6       11       F 40-44      
374   246  Michele Lodoen         F      south bend                       0:44:16.7 0:43:01.5 13:53 64  45.2       3        F 60-64      
375   566  Nicholas Stober        M      Elkhart                          0:45:12.8 0:43:28.2 14:01 33  30.1       15       M 30-34      
376   359  Heather Ryan           F      South Bend                       0:45:21.1 0:43:46.3 14:07 40  34.6       12       F 40-44      
377   132  Linda Gangloff         F      Goshen                           0:45:38.8 0:44:11.2 14:15 59  41.4       11       F 55-59      
378   6    Jessie Agostino        M      Granger                          0:45:21.3 0:44:17.1 14:17 49  33.0       12       M 45-49      
379   565  Caitie Stewart         F      Carmel                           0:46:03.7 0:44:49.1 14:27 28  32.9       20       F 25-29      
380   327  Dena Peters            F      South Bend                       0:46:30.9 0:45:01.3 14:31 21  32.7       37       F 20-24      
381   141  Sherina Gonzalez       F      South Bend                       0:46:45.7 0:45:37.2 14:43 35  32.5       13       F 35-39      
382   228  Jessica Lagodney       F      South Bend                       0:46:48.5 0:45:40.1 14:44 40  33.1       13       F 40-44      
383   217  Debra Kline            F      niles                            0:46:42.5 0:45:49.6 14:47 55  38.0       12       F 55-59      
384   320  Samira Payne           F      South Bend                       0:47:10.6 0:45:51.5 14:48 26  32.1       21       F 25-29      
385   584  Charles Terry          M      South Bend                       0:47:10.4 0:45:55.1 14:49 32  28.4       16       M 30-34      
386   683  Anthony McKee          M                                       0:47:47.9 0:46:09.9 14:54 41  29.8       11       M 40-44      
387   687  Crissy Carter          F                                       0:47:04.2 0:46:25.7 14:59 26  31.7       22       F 25-29      
388   677  Caroline Twardailt     F                                       0:47:46.6 0:46:29.9 15:00 56  37.9       13       F 55-59      
389   675  Timothy Twardailt      M                                       0:47:51.4 0:46:34.7 15:02 57  33.4       13       M 55-59      
390   563  Allison Spraul         F      Effingham                        0:47:31.5 0:46:56.6 15:09 18  31.5       51       F 15-19      
391   293  Reagan Mulqueen        F      Notre Dame                       0:47:30.7 0:47:03.2 15:11 18  31.5       52       F 15-19      
392   259  Anne Masciopinto       F      Notre Dame                       0:47:33.8 0:47:03.3 15:11 18  31.5       53       F 15-19      
393   31   Mary Bernard           F      Notre Dame                       0:47:33.4 0:47:06.1 15:12 18  31.4       54       F 15-19      
394   291  Karen Mosca            F      Millbrook                        0:48:19.2 0:47:18.6 15:16 68  43.3       1        F 65-69      
395   201  Nichole Kabara         F      Niles                            0:51:29.8 0:49:52.8 16:05 37  29.9       14       F 35-39      
396   605  Ruth VanGorder         F      Granger                          0:51:37.3 0:51:37.3 16:39 45  30.4       23       F 45-49      
397   59   Lea Carter             F      Granger                          0:54:47.7 0:53:08.9 17:09 59  34.4       14       F 55-59      
398   61   Clarence Carter        M      Granger                          0:55:23.7 0:53:47.0 17:21 58  29.2       14       M 55-59      
399   706  Nelson Jennings        M                                       0:55:25.8 0:53:53.9 17:23 58  29.1       15       M 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kaleb VanOrt  606 32  1       M      Mishawaka    15:51.0 
2     Daniel Pape   722 21  2       M                   17:14.6 
3     Flannan Hehir 173 20  3       M      Notre Dame   17:24.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Katherine O'Reilly 315 24  13      F      South Bend   19:49.8 
2     Mary Grace Babbo   12  18  18      F      Oak Park     20:30.1 
3     Taylor Hosner      189 29  19      F      Clarkston    20:40.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ed McCollum 264 52  5       M      South Bend   18:25.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Kelly Ellsworth 113 47  21      F      granger   20:43.4 

Additional results can be found at http://gamedaychase.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.