Game Day Chase 5K Run & 5k Walk

Sat September 14, 2019 South Bend, IN 46617 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1434 Cole Wintheiser         M                                      0:33:56.7 0:33:55.1 5:28  21  78.6       1        M Overall 
2     1439 Jacob Morrida           M                                      0:34:45.5 0:34:43.7 5:36  25  76.8       2        M Overall 
3     1422 Bart Frischknecht       M                                      0:39:03.3 0:38:58.9 6:17  37  69.6       3        M Overall 
4     1433 Matt Farber             M                                      0:39:18.6 0:39:12.7 6:19  32  68.1       1        M 30-34   
5     1410 Christopher Zvers       M      Peru                            0:39:37.8 0:39:21.1 6:21  49  75.5       1        M Masters 
6     1172 Daniel Heffernan        M      cincinnati                      0:39:36.2 0:39:27.9 6:22  61  83.7       1        M 60-64   
7     1150 Jack Dwortz             M      Marblehead                      0:39:40.6 0:39:33.6 6:23  16  68.8       1        M 15-19   
8     1183 Ron Hyde                M      Scottsdale                      0:40:41.5 0:40:36.6 6:33  57  78.4       1        M 55-59   
9     1126 Greg Campion            M      Notre Dame                      0:40:51.1 0:40:40.6 6:34  19  65.5       2        M 15-19   
10    1249 Joseph Pennacchio       M      Notre Dame                      0:41:34.9 0:41:31.6 6:42  20  64.2       1        M 20-24   
11    1237 Tara Molson             F      Chicago                         0:41:44.5 0:41:40.9 6:43  21  72.6       1        F Overall 
12    1104 Erin Archibeck          F      Notre Dame                      0:42:01.3 0:41:52.5 6:45  18  73.1       2        F Overall 
13    1165 William Green           M      Draper                          0:42:24.2 0:42:13.5 6:49  54  73.4       1        M 50-54   
14    1116 Matthew Brach           M      granger                         0:43:09.8 0:42:27.0 6:51  18  62.8       3        M 15-19   
15    1419 Dan True                M                                      0:44:56.5 0:42:34.1 6:52  21  62.6       2        M 20-24   
16    1130 Josephine Chau          F      Notre Dame                      0:42:50.4 0:42:40.3 6:53  21  70.9       3        F Overall 
17    1270 Robert Sikorski         M      South Bend                      0:43:10.7 0:42:44.2 6:54  25  62.4       1        M 25-29   
18    1424 Scott Stein             M                                      0:42:54.2 0:42:51.4 6:55  53  71.7       2        M 50-54   
19    1144 Colleen Dabler          F      Osceola                         0:43:21.5 0:42:59.8 6:56  42  73.4       1        F Masters 
20    1236 Robert Michalak         M      South Bend                      0:44:46.5 0:43:38.2 7:02  41  63.9       1        M 40-44   
21    1238 Jeffrey Molson          M      Avon                            0:43:46.8 0:43:43.1 7:03  54  70.9       3        M 50-54   
22    1212 Zachary Llorens         M      South Bend                      0:43:56.8 0:43:54.6 7:05  21  60.7       3        M 20-24   
23    1103 Claire Archibeck        F      Notre Dame                      0:44:03.1 0:43:54.7 7:05  20  68.9       1        F 20-24   
24    1177 Megan Hlava             F      Notre Dame                      0:44:11.4 0:43:59.6 7:06  19  69.0       1        F 15-19   
25    1445 Brian Detrick           M                                      0:44:39.2 0:44:05.9 7:07  35  61.0       1        M 35-39   
26    1105 Michael Archibeck       M      Albuquerque                     0:44:15.5 0:44:10.3 7:07  49  67.3       1        M 45-49   
27    1123 Melissa Budicini        F      Ridgefield                      0:44:19.3 0:44:13.8 7:08  20  68.4       2        F 20-24   
28    1229 Jonathan McCrea         M      South Bend                      0:44:45.7 0:44:39.5 7:12  35  60.2       2        M 35-39   
29    1100 Andrew Acuff            M      Aurora                          0:44:52.3 0:44:40.9 7:12  21  59.7       4        M 20-24   
30    1110 Molly Becker            F      New York                        0:46:18.7 0:45:45.3 7:23  21  66.1       3        F 20-24   
31    1169 Mike Gunning            M      Creve Coeur                     0:46:07.1 0:45:52.9 7:24  51  65.9       4        M 50-54   
32    1416 Simon Oswald            M                                      0:47:02.1 0:45:53.5 7:24  35  58.6       3        M 35-39   
33    1282 Travis Taber            M      Rochester                       0:46:35.3 0:45:55.5 7:24  30  58.0       2        M 30-34   
34    1438 Cynthia Ingle           F                                      0:46:07.2 0:46:00.4 7:25  26  65.8       1        F 25-29   
35    1179 Ben Hoggan              M      Mishawaka                       0:46:54.2 0:46:48.6 7:33  32  57.1       3        M 30-34   
36    1114 Rosie Biehl             F      Notre Dame                      0:47:08.2 0:47:01.9 7:35  21  64.3       4        F 20-24   
37    1272 Kevin Smith             M      Houston                         0:47:23.5 0:47:07.7 7:36  57  67.6       2        M 55-59   
38    1186 Sam Jablonowski         M      Saint Joseph                    0:47:49.2 0:47:38.5 7:41  24  56.0       5        M 20-24   
39    1265 Matt Schoenbauer        M      New Prague                      0:48:41.9 0:48:05.1 7:45  18  55.5       4        M 15-19   
40    1425 Kam Favecht             M                                      0:49:37.2 0:48:25.0 7:49  51  62.4       5        M 50-54   
41    1117 Victoria Braga          F      Boston                          0:49:28.8 0:48:54.6 7:53  27  61.9       2        F 25-29   
42    1151 Rick Favazza            M      South Bend                      0:49:11.1 0:49:00.8 7:54  56  64.4       3        M 55-59   
43    1430 Jonathan Williams       M                                      0:49:34.5 0:49:07.2 7:55  19  54.3       5        M 15-19   
44    1152 Marie Fazio             F      Jacksoville                     0:49:34.7 0:49:07.3 7:55  19  61.8       2        F 15-19   
45    1149 Colleen Dosch           F      South Bend                      0:50:16.9 0:49:38.4 8:00  19  61.1       3        F 15-19   
46    1444 Lawrence Tanzman        M                                      0:49:52.8 0:49:45.4 8:02  27  53.6       2        M 25-29   
47    1280 Haley Streibich         F      Chicago                         0:49:52.8 0:49:45.6 8:02  26  60.8       3        F 25-29   
48    1219 Debbie Mamczak          F      Granger                         0:49:57.3 0:49:49.8 8:02  42  63.4       1        F 40-44   
49    1437 Troy Lentz              M                                      0:50:19.3 0:49:50.2 8:02  48  59.2       2        M 45-49   
50    1220 Christiaan Mamczak      M      Granger                         0:49:57.8 0:49:50.5 8:02  40  55.5       2        M 40-44   
51    1403 Matt Wright             M      West Lafayette                  0:50:58.3 0:49:59.5 8:04  21  53.3       6        M 20-24   
52    1412 Michael Goad            M                                      0:50:29.4 0:49:59.6 8:04  52  61.0       6        M 50-54   
53    1408 Brooke Zentmeyer        F      Cincinnati                      0:50:44.7 0:50:31.3 8:09  19  60.1       4        F 15-19   
54    1148 Grace Devitt            F      LaGrange Park                   0:51:47.5 0:50:33.8 8:09  20  59.9       5        F 20-24   
55    1128 Kyle Chamberlin         M      Mishawaka                       0:51:03.6 0:50:58.9 8:13  32  52.4       4        M 30-34   
56    1203 Charlton Keultjes       M      South Bend                      0:51:39.3 0:51:15.8 8:16  29  52.0       3        M 25-29   
57    1407 Rachel Zavakos          F      Dayton                          0:51:36.3 0:51:21.1 8:17  21  58.9       6        F 20-24   
58    1106 David Armstrong         M      Mishawaka                       0:51:36.3 0:51:30.4 8:18  41  54.1       3        M 40-44   
59    1277 Mike Stark              M      Elkhart                         0:52:15.5 0:51:31.4 8:19  56  61.3       4        M 55-59   
60    1157 Greg Galdabini          M      New Rochelle                    0:51:57.9 0:51:35.8 8:19  46  56.2       3        M 45-49   
61    1231 Tracie McGinnity        F      South Bend                      0:51:53.5 0:51:36.1 8:19  25  58.6       4        F 25-29   
62    1428 Mark Minik              M                                      0:51:59.9 0:51:36.6 8:19  53  59.6       7        M 50-54   
63    1234 L. Melody               M      Granger                         0:52:12.5 0:51:46.3 8:21  11  59.2       1        M 1-14    
64    1290 Ryan Wallick            M      Mishawaka                       0:52:18.2 0:51:48.7 8:21  31  51.5       5        M 30-34   
65    1168 Thomas Groden           M      Lombard                         0:52:42.4 0:51:55.4 8:22  21  51.3       7        M 20-24   
66    1198 Lindsay Kauffman        F      Goshen                          0:52:25.5 0:52:02.2 8:24  29  58.2       5        F 25-29   
67    1115 Keith Blystone          M      Shorewood                       0:53:13.5 0:52:18.6 8:26  33  51.1       6        M 30-34   
68    1153 Megan Fereday           F      Cedar Falls                     0:52:44.8 0:52:33.5 8:29  42  60.1       2        F 40-44   
69    1164 Mary Kate Goodwin-Kelly F      Kalamazoo                       0:53:27.7 0:52:39.7 8:30  44  60.9       3        F 40-44   
70    1402 Andrew Wright           M      South Bend                      0:52:59.5 0:52:44.3 8:30  24  50.5       8        M 20-24   
71    1213 Meg Lloyd               F      Notre Dame                      0:53:08.7 0:52:48.4 8:31  19  57.5       5        F 15-19   
72    1244 Edward O'Reilly         M      Maumee                          0:52:49.5 0:52:49.5 8:31  62  63.1       2        M 60-64   
73    1443 Brian Lorene            M                                      0:54:35.8 0:52:49.9 8:31  44  54.0       4        M 40-44   
74    1201 Eric Keosakdy           M      South Bend                      0:53:22.6 0:52:50.2 8:31  38  51.6       4        M 35-39   
75    1243 Mary Ninneman           F      Notre Dame                      0:53:10.4 0:52:50.7 8:31  20  57.3       7        F 20-24   
76    1188 Tom Jeffords            M      Asheville                       0:53:35.2 0:52:50.8 8:31  41  52.7       5        M 40-44   
77    1217 Sofia Madden            F      Notre Dame                      0:54:09.7 0:52:54.6 8:32  19  57.4       6        F 15-19   
78    1230 Patrick McCusker        M      Lawrenceville                   0:53:43.7 0:53:07.8 8:34  47  55.0       4        M 45-49   
79    1405 Rebecca Zakowski        F      South Bend                      0:54:45.9 0:53:19.3 8:36  23  56.8       8        F 20-24   
80    1145 Myrnetta Daniel         F      South Bend                      0:53:50.3 0:53:39.7 8:39  41  58.4       4        F 40-44   
81    1226 John McCash             M      Metairie                        0:54:31.2 0:53:40.6 8:39  52  56.8       8        M 50-54   
82    1140 Donna Creech            F      Osceola                         0:54:45.8 0:53:43.9 8:40  41  58.4       5        F 40-44   
83    1161 Nathan Geary            M      Buffalo                         0:54:01.1 0:53:48.9 8:41  26  49.5       4        M 25-29   
84    1160 Lisa Geary              F      Buffalo                         0:54:01.2 0:53:51.8 8:41  27  56.2       6        F 25-29   
85    1173 Kelly Heilman           F      South Bend                      0:54:31.6 0:53:55.6 8:42  26  56.1       7        F 25-29   
86    1133 Jason Coffman           M      South Bend                      0:54:22.7 0:53:56.4 8:42  33  49.6       7        M 30-34   
87    1119 Christian Brown         M      South Bend                      0:54:50.1 0:54:21.8 8:46  39  50.5       5        M 35-39   
88    1273 Sean Smith              M      Granger                         0:54:37.3 0:54:23.8 8:46  47  53.7       5        M 45-49   
89    1241 Lori Morlan             F      Granger                         0:56:02.9 0:54:42.3 8:49  44  58.6       6        F 40-44   
90    1158 Mengyu Gao              F      MISHAWAKA                       0:55:18.5 0:54:56.2 8:52  24  55.1       9        F 20-24   
91    1178 Terry Ho                M      Dunlap                          0:55:16.4 0:54:57.3 8:52  35  49.0       6        M 35-39   
92    1275 KAELAN SPOHN            F      SOUTH BEND                      0:55:23.8 0:54:59.0 8:52  28  55.0       8        F 25-29   
93    1167 Allison Griffith        F      Akron                           0:55:18.1 0:55:00.4 8:52  21  55.0       10       F 20-24   
94    1440 Kathleen O'Brien        F                                      0:55:42.6 0:55:03.8 8:53  18  55.6       7        F 15-19   
95    1406 Christine Zavakos       F      Dayton                          0:55:18.9 0:55:05.3 8:53  21  54.9       11       F 20-24   
96    1267 Claudia Shumaker        F      Elkhart                         0:56:07.3 0:55:18.2 8:55  57  67.4       1        F 55-59   
97    1101 Kara Andersen           F      Bloomington                     0:55:38.6 0:55:21.8 8:56  20  54.7       12       F 20-24   
98    1210 Bridget Lee             F      Notre Dame                      0:55:31.3 0:55:21.9 8:56  21  54.7       13       F 20-24   
99    1432 Benjamin Carlson        M                                      0:55:55.4 0:55:25.7 8:56  35  48.5       7        M 35-39   
100   1193 Lisa Juliana            F      Strongsville                    0:55:48.7 0:55:29.8 8:57  37  55.3       1        F 35-39   
101   1269 Ginger Sigmon           F      South Bend                      0:55:59.2 0:55:30.4 8:57  33  54.7       1        F 30-34   
102   1288 Kelsey Trimble          F      Schaumburg                      0:56:06.2 0:55:53.2 9:01  21  54.2       14       F 20-24   
103   1132 Alison Coffey           F      Oak Brook                       0:56:53.3 0:56:03.7 9:03  21  54.0       15       F 20-24   
104   1259 Anastasia Riddle        F      Notre Dame                      0:56:05.2 0:56:05.2 9:03  20  54.0       16       F 20-24   
105   1299 Heather Williams        F      South Bend                      0:58:03.9 0:56:21.3 9:05  21  53.7       17       F 20-24   
106   1137 Nathan Crabtree         M      South Bend                      0:58:05.2 0:56:22.3 9:06  27  47.3       5        M 25-29   
107   1245 Kara Palmer             F      Granger                         0:57:35.2 0:56:24.5 9:06  37  54.4       2        F 35-39   
108   1278 Shannon Stenger         F      Notre Dame                      0:57:07.6 0:56:52.8 9:10  19  53.4       8        F 15-19   
109   1184 Audrey Immonen          F      Notre Dame                      0:57:07.6 0:56:53.2 9:11  19  53.3       9        F 15-19   
110   1291 Madison Walsh           F      Coto de Caza                    0:57:23.6 0:57:02.6 9:12  20  53.1       18       F 20-24   
111   1293 Paul Weithman           M      Granger                         0:57:35.4 0:57:04.8 9:12  57  55.8       5        M 55-59   
112   1138 Caitlin Crahan          F      Notre Dame                      0:57:50.1 0:57:19.5 9:15  18  53.4       10       F 15-19   
113   1214 Corrine Lorenc          F      Granger                         0:59:11.5 0:57:25.8 9:16  36  53.2       3        F 35-39   
114   1185 Marybeth Inabnit        F      Mishawaka                       0:59:12.7 0:57:28.9 9:16  60  67.5       1        F 60-64   
115   1417 Brian Collier           M                                      0:58:25.5 0:57:33.5 9:17  44  49.6       6        M 40-44   
116   1166 Katie Greulich          F      Elkhart                         0:58:32.4 0:57:48.5 9:19  21  52.4       19       F 20-24   
117   1211 Kate Lesswing           F      mishawaka                       0:58:36.8 0:57:52.4 9:20  22  52.3       20       F 20-24   
118   1426 Andrew Querciagrossa    M                                      0:58:13.3 0:58:01.0 9:21  21  45.9       9        M 20-24   
119   1139 Tony Craig              M      South bend                      0:58:54.4 0:58:15.0 9:24  39  47.1       8        M 35-39   
120   1429 Judy Minik              F                                      0:58:40.5 0:58:17.8 9:24  49  58.0       1        F 45-49   
121   1224 Meghan McAleer          F      Arlington Heights               0:58:39.1 0:58:29.2 9:26  21  51.7       21       F 20-24   
122   1143 Basia Czajkowski        F      St. Louis                       0:58:42.5 0:58:29.3 9:26  22  51.7       22       F 20-24   
123   1260 Jill Rogers             F      South Bend                      0:59:42.5 0:58:40.3 9:28  22  51.6       23       F 20-24   
124   1163 Melissa Glenn           F      South Bend                      1:00:02.4 0:58:41.0 9:28  38  52.5       4        F 35-39   
125   1295 Libby Whelan            F      atlanta                         0:59:30.3 0:58:41.4 9:28  54  61.2       1        F 50-54   
126   1181 Katie House             F      South Bend                      0:59:19.3 0:58:54.1 9:30  29  51.4       9        F 25-29   
127   1247 Brian Paolucci          M      Mishawaka                       0:59:20.3 0:58:55.9 9:30  30  45.2       8        M 30-34   
128   1246 Samuel Paolucci         M      St Joseph                       0:59:20.6 0:58:55.9 9:30  65  58.2       1        M 65-69   
129   1171 Kellee Hedges           F      Mishawaka                       1:00:35.2 0:59:08.7 9:32  36  51.7       5        F 35-39   
130   1134 John Coriden            M      South Bend                      1:00:32.2 0:59:25.5 9:35  36  45.4       9        M 35-39   
131   1170 Lauren Hebig            F      Plano                           1:00:38.6 0:59:29.0 9:36  19  51.0       11       F 15-19   
132   1109 Benet Bartell           M      Granger                         1:00:46.2 0:59:36.0 9:37  28  44.7       6        M 25-29   
133   1418 Hallie Nuzum            F                                      1:00:48.1 0:59:37.8 9:37  27  50.8       10       F 25-29   
134   1221 Sarah Marler            F      South Bend                      1:00:38.7 0:59:38.0 9:37  35  51.1       6        F 35-39   
135   1294 Emma Wernecke           F      Peachtree City                  1:00:53.7 0:59:41.7 9:38  19  50.8       12       F 15-19   
136   1404 Christine Wuertz        F      Chicago                         1:00:44.9 1:00:02.2 9:41  25  50.4       11       F 25-29   
137   1254 Nicole Primrose         F      Mishawaka                       1:00:38.3 1:00:04.9 9:41  36  50.9       7        F 35-39   
138   1436 Joe Sopcich             M                                      1:01:00.6 1:00:15.9 9:43  61  54.8       3        M 60-64   
139   1102 Maria Ines Aranguren    F      San Antonio                     1:00:41.7 1:00:27.3 9:45  20  50.1       24       F 20-24   
140   1233 Brenden Melody          M      Granger                         1:00:59.2 1:00:31.0 9:46  13  47.6       2        M 1-14    
141   1204 Klaus Knuth             M      Granger                         1:01:41.2 1:00:46.3 9:48  40  45.5       7        M 40-44   
142   1427 Catherine Hidy          F                                      1:01:03.7 1:00:48.0 9:48  20  49.8       25       F 20-24   
143   1112 Colleen Berges          F      Cleveland                       1:01:50.5 1:00:58.0 9:50  38  50.6       8        F 35-39   
144   1154 Jerry Fergason          M      South Bend                      1:01:58.4 1:01:04.5 9:51  64  55.6       4        M 60-64   
145   1141 Chuck Crowell           M      South Bend                      1:02:01.1 1:01:05.4 9:51  67  57.2       2        M 65-69   
146   1421 Steve Liskey            M                                      1:02:05.8 1:01:09.5 9:52  41  45.6       8        M 40-44   
147   1111 Sarah Berges            F      Fairfield                       1:02:03.2 1:01:10.7 9:52  37  50.2       9        F 35-39   
148   1266 Tina Sharkey            F      Goshen                          1:02:09.5 1:01:21.8 9:54  49  55.1       2        F 45-49   
149   1218 McCarley Maddock        F      Notre Dame, IN                  1:01:35.7 1:01:27.3 9:55  18  49.8       13       F 15-19   
150   1182 Tara Hudson             F      Graham                          1:03:12.2 1:02:06.0 10:01 38  49.6       10       F 35-39   
151   1298 Katie Whiting           F      East Amherst                    1:02:19.2 1:02:09.5 10:02 29  48.7       12       F 25-29   
152   1420 Natalie Chabot          F                                      1:03:03.7 1:02:09.7 10:02 32  48.7       2        F 30-34   
153   1222 Christine Maziar        F      Granger                         1:03:08.1 1:02:17.7 10:03 56  59.1       2        F 55-59   
154   1411 Patty Young             F                                      1:03:43.6 1:02:32.6 10:05 56  58.9       3        F 55-59   
155   1240 Peter Morelli           M      Atlanta                         1:03:08.8 1:02:54.6 10:09 60  52.0       5        M 60-64   
156   1190 Schaune Johnson         F      Mishawaka                       1:03:34.5 1:02:58.8 10:09 39  49.2       11       F 35-39   
157   1176 Linda Hine              F      South Bend                      1:04:30.8 1:03:06.5 10:11 55  57.6       4        F 55-59   
158   1253 Brian Peterson          M      South Bend                      1:04:11.5 1:03:21.3 10:13 51  47.7       9        M 50-54   
159   1175 George Hiland           M      Elkhart                         1:04:53.2 1:03:27.5 10:14 42  44.3       9        M 40-44   
160   1281 Connor Sullivan         F      South Bend                      1:04:48.1 1:03:34.9 10:15 24  47.6       26       F 20-24   
161   1108 Katherine Barrett       F      South Bend                      1:04:42.7 1:03:56.9 10:19 25  47.3       13       F 25-29   
162   1414 Vincent Melody          M                                      1:05:11.5 1:04:21.9 10:23 42  43.6       10       M 40-44   
163   1232 Kate Melody             F      Granger                         1:05:57.5 1:05:01.3 10:29 40  47.9       7        F 40-44   
164   1283 Danelle Thompson        F      Mishawaka                       1:06:22.1 1:05:48.3 10:37 44  48.7       8        F 40-44   
165   1187 Eleanor Jarlsjo         F      Houston                         1:07:28.5 1:06:10.2 10:40 20  45.7       27       F 20-24   
166   1401 KIM WININGER            F      ELKHART                         1:07:02.9 1:06:29.1 10:43 46  49.2       3        F 45-49   
167   1250 Lara Perry              F      Goshen                          1:09:39.9 1:08:14.5 11:00 46  47.9       4        F 45-49   
168   1263 Jim Sapp                M      Elkhart                         1:09:44.5 1:08:19.7 11:01 50  43.9       10       M 50-54   
169   1122 Daniel Brutocao         M      Spokane                         1:08:33.2 1:08:20.9 11:01 56  46.2       6        M 55-59   
170   1142 Grace Cummings          F      Madison                         1:08:56.2 1:08:21.0 11:01 19  44.4       14       F 15-19   
171   1121 Kellianne Brutocao      F      Glendale                        1:08:31.4 1:08:21.2 11:01 28  44.3       14       F 25-29   
172   1423 Linda Stofke            F                                      1:08:55.1 1:08:24.4 11:02 61  57.5       2        F 60-64   
173   1435 John Morse              M                                      1:09:35.2 1:09:02.2 11:08 65  49.7       3        M 65-69   
174   1296 Morgan White            F      Homewood                        1:10:26.8 1:09:05.4 11:09 20  43.8       28       F 20-24   
175   1268 Lynea Sieting           F      Niles                           1:11:36.2 1:10:38.0 11:24 47  46.8       5        F 45-49   
176   1180 Noel Holland            F      joplin                          1:12:34.5 1:11:11.6 11:29 48  46.9       6        F 45-49   
177   1135 Norma Coronado-Ortiz    F      Mishawaka                       1:12:22.7 1:12:04.4 11:37 40  43.2       9        F 40-44   
178   1255 Walter Pruchnik         M      Winter Garden                   1:13:19.8 1:12:32.6 11:42 33  36.9       9        M 30-34   
179   1258 Tricia Reddy            F      Elkhart                         1:16:04.2 1:15:06.5 12:07 46  43.5       7        F 45-49   
180   1239 Sandra Morelli          F      Atlanta                         1:24:11.2 1:23:57.2 13:32 59  45.6       5        F 55-59   
181   1124 Fides Buzubona          F      Mishawaka                       1:31:50.0 1:31:38.6 14:47 50  37.3       2        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cole Wintheiser   1434 21  1       M               33:55.1 
2     Jacob Morrida     1439 25  2       M               34:43.7 
3     Bart Frischknecht 1422 37  3       M               38:58.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tara Molson    1237 21  11      F      Chicago      41:40.9 
2     Erin Archibeck 1104 18  12      F      Notre Dame   41:52.5 
3     Josephine Chau 1130 21  16      F      Notre Dame   42:40.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christopher Zvers 1410 49  5       M      Peru     39:21.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Colleen Dabler 1144 42  19      F      Osceola   42:59.8 

Additional results can be found at http://gamedaychase.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.