Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                State Chip       Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                Time                 Place              
===== === ==================== ====== =================== ===== ========== ===== === ======== ========= 
1     264 Jereamy Hall         M      Waldorf             MD    0:26:13.85 5:15  18  1        M Open    
2     18  DJ Farren            M      Wilmington          DE    0:30:50.75 6:10  13  1        M 14-19   
3     199 Justin Zepp          M      Ridgely             MD    0:31:45.43 6:21  27  1        M 25-29   
4     96  Paul Montini         M      Huntingdon Valley   PA    0:32:09.92 6:26  48  1        M Masters 
5     238 BRIAN SWIFT          M      Salisbury           MD    0:32:20.50 6:28  36  1        M 35-39   
6     39  Jason Stine          M      Shrewsbury          PA    0:32:23.89 6:29  37  2        M 35-39   
7     94  Anthony Romano       M      Harbeson            DE    0:32:59.23 6:36  31  1        M 30-34   
8     249 Josh Houtkin         M      Brooklyn            NY    0:33:02.04 6:36  39  1        M 40-44   
9     263 George Hall, Jr      M      Waldorf             MD    0:33:06.38 6:37  47  1        M 45-49   
10    205 Scott Wetzel         M      New Providence      NJ    0:33:09.56 6:38  37  3        M 35-39   
11    198 Lynn Zepp            F      Ridgely             MD    0:33:18.42 6:40  28  1        F Open    
12    168 John Burns           M      Naperville          IL    0:33:55.90 6:47  13  2        M 14-19   
13    175 Tyler Hutchison      M      Dover               DE    0:34:28.27 6:54  23  1        M 20-24   
14    268 Susan Dunn           F      Laurel              DE    0:34:35.88 6:55  38  1        F 35-39   
15    129 Amanda Sava          F      Seaford             DE    0:34:38.64 6:56  21  1        F 20-24   
16    195 Peter Rittenhouse    M      West Chester        PA    0:34:44.97 6:57  58  1        M 55-59   
17    204 Erik Farinas         M      Millsboro           DE    0:34:58.11 7:00  44  2        M 45-49   
18    206 Ling Dao             M      Fairfax             VA    0:35:27.46 7:05  38  4        M 35-39   
19    224 Corey Reeves         F      Salisbury           MD    0:35:41.70 7:08  26  1        F 25-29   
20    202 Duane Christy        M      Havre De Grace      MD    0:35:53.19 7:11  52  1        M 50-54   
21    26  Alison Steinbach     F      Washington          DC    0:35:55.78 7:11  19  2        F 20-24   
22    265 Tim Young            M      Wayne               PA    0:36:08.61 7:14  55  2        M 55-59   
23    45  Nicole Deprey        F      Rockville           MD    0:36:12.78 7:15  15  1        F 14-19   
24    214 John Dowling         M      Olney               MD    0:36:34.22 7:19  55  3        M 55-59   
25    116 Dylan Horkan         M      Rockville           MD    0:36:37.01 7:19  14  3        M 14-19   
26    19  David Farren         M      Wilmington          DE    0:36:49.93 7:22  52  2        M 50-54   
27    248 Peter Hoyt           M      Millsboro           DE    0:36:57.01 7:23  22  2        M 20-24   
28    119 Frank Cannon         M      Felton              DE    0:36:58.44 7:24  39  2        M 40-44   
29    125 Todd Bireley         M      Delmar              MD    0:37:25.13 7:29  48  3        M 45-49   
30    466 Martin Rodriguez     M                                0:37:30.02 7:30  34  2        M 30-34   
31    120 Mikayla Cannon       F      Felton              DE    0:37:30.78 7:30  14  2        F 14-19   
32    97  O. Montini           F      Huntingdon Valley   PA    0:37:33.91 7:31  11  1        F 1-13    
33    7   Kelly Tingle         F      Delmar              MD    0:37:35.46 7:31  27  2        F 25-29   
34    194 Griffin Sava         M      Fairfax Station     VA    0:37:35.88 7:31  20  3        M 20-24   
35    84  Hadjer Ahner         F      Hatfield            PA    0:37:39.11 7:32  41  1        F Masters 
36    1   Robert Lupo          M      Marydel             DE    0:37:44.63 7:33  40  3        M 40-44   
37    260 Robert Fitzgerald    M      Millsboro           DE    0:37:50.05 7:34  60  1        M 60-64   
38    89  Pamela Jock          F      Dayton              MD    0:37:50.09 7:34  45  1        F 45-49   
39    23  MARDINY UNG          F      Elizabethtown       PA    0:37:51.97 7:34  49  1        F 50-54   
40    242 Angelina Idler       F      Bridgeville         DE    0:38:11.39 7:38  26  3        F 25-29   
41    418 Doug Baruch          M      Gaithersburg        MD    0:38:11.56 7:38  53  3        M 50-54   
42    173 James Hutchison      M      Dover               DE    0:38:13.91 7:39  59  2        M 60-64   
43    189 Ross Crockett        M      Milton              DE    0:39:02.13 7:48  13  4        M 14-19   
44    2   Laura Webb           F      Laurel              DE    0:39:05.43 7:49  30  1        F 30-34   
45    128 Stanley Sava         M      Seaford             DE    0:39:05.95 7:49  50  4        M 50-54   
46    90  Tim Jock             M      Dayton              MD    0:39:06.00 7:49  43  4        M 40-44   
47    262 Jason Guy            M      Coatesville         PA    0:39:21.03 7:52  42  5        M 40-44   
48    118 Miho Horkan          F      Rockville           MD    0:39:21.44 7:52  52  2        F 50-54   
49    231 David Gregory        M      Hanalei             HI    0:39:33.18 7:55  36  5        M 35-39   
50    38  Vira Ogburn          F      Fruitland           MD    0:39:48.59 7:58  30  2        F 30-34   
51    243 Emma Barthelmess     F      Bethany Beach       DE    0:39:48.83 7:58  13  3        F 14-19   
52    61  Maureen Pinkerton    F      Royersford          PA    0:40:35.60 8:07  47  2        F 45-49   
53    79  Mia Puopolo          F      Forest Hill         MD    0:40:36.12 8:07  24  4        F 25-29   
54    190 Amy Jones            F      Bear                DE    0:40:36.82 8:07  39  1        F 40-44   
55    111 Hully Hoover         F      Hollidaysburg       PA    0:40:38.09 8:08  46  3        F 45-49   
56    232 Caelan Brooks        F      Bear                DE    0:40:38.44 8:08  16  4        F 14-19   
57    37  Rachel Britt         F      Delmar              MD    0:40:42.30 8:08  36  2        F 35-39   
58    85  Deborah Donohue      F      Baltimore           MD    0:40:57.12 8:11  53  3        F 50-54   
59    197 Chris Guyer          M      Sykesville          MD    0:41:10.42 8:14  43  6        M 40-44   
60    135 Jules Woodall        M      Lewes               DE    0:41:10.46 8:14  67  1        M 65-69   
61    110 Michele Bailey       F      Millsboro           DE    0:41:18.23 8:16  38  3        F 35-39   
62    114 Ginny Knox           F      Middletown          DE    0:41:20.06 8:16  45  4        F 45-49   
63    162 Richard Cross        M      Wilmington          DE    0:41:24.56 8:17  50  5        M 50-54   
64    237 Peter Golba          M      Salisbury           MD    0:41:27.74 8:18  45  4        M 45-49   
65    98  Rebecca Montini      F      Huntingdon Valley   PA    0:41:36.74 8:19  46  5        F 45-49   
66    257 John Cowan           M      Kennett Square      PA    0:41:51.79 8:22  56  4        M 55-59   
67    154 Terry Moreno         M      Salisbury           MD    0:41:52.07 8:22  50  6        M 50-54   
68    158 Scott Walstrum       M      Salisbury           MD    0:41:53.00 8:23  39  7        M 40-44   
69    4   Faith Foxwell        F      Millville           DE    0:42:00.94 8:24  40  2        F 40-44   
70    171 James Cohee          M      Ballwin             MO    0:42:02.04 8:24  35  6        M 35-39   
71    221 Thomas Hool          M      College Park        MD    0:42:03.04 8:25  28  2        M 25-29   
72    83  Carolyn Saints       F      Hockessin           DE    0:42:05.21 8:25  48  6        F 45-49   
73    250 Karly Jones          F      Dover               DE    0:42:07.22 8:25  21  3        F 20-24   
74    251 Mike Siegfried       M      Dover               DE    0:42:07.94 8:26  28  3        M 25-29   
75    182 Nina Smeltzer        F      Rehoboth Beach      DE    0:42:12.83 8:27  56  1        F 55-59   
76    76  Lisa Romano          F      Harbeson            DE    0:42:13.38 8:27  54  2        F 55-59   
77    180 Ellie Stanislav      F      Bethesda            MD    0:42:41.48 8:32  16  5        F 14-19   
78    43  Matt Deprey          M      Rockville           MD    0:42:45.13 8:33  49  7        M 50-54   
79    222 Jonathan Freedman    M      Chevy Chase         MD    0:42:51.27 8:34  45  5        M 45-49   
80    74  Charles Miller       M      Stevensville        MD    0:43:01.79 8:36  41  8        M 40-44   
81    228 Ashley Miller        F      Waldorf             MD    0:43:10.54 8:38  25  5        F 25-29   
82    213 Bridget Lankford     F      Wilmington          DE    0:43:12.93 8:39  39  3        F 40-44   
83    211 Patrick Danna        M      Montvale            NJ    0:43:19.64 8:40  57  5        M 55-59   
84    233 Francis Schauer      M      Alexandria          VA    0:43:29.62 8:42  71  1        M 70-99   
85    40  Alexis Jamison       F      Dover               DE    0:43:37.37 8:43  62  1        F 60-64   
86    240 Joey Kwit            M      Rehoboth            DE    0:43:43.41 8:45  42  9        M 40-44   
87    217 Laurene Johnson      F      Syracuse            NY    0:43:54.97 8:47  45  7        F 45-49   
88    102 Heather Elder        F      Myrtle Beach        SC    0:44:14.74 8:51  37  4        F 35-39   
89    254 Holly Seawell        F      Prince Frederick    MD    0:44:17.56 8:52  40  4        F 40-44   
90    67  M. Kirchner          M      Lititz              PA    0:44:20.69 8:52  2   1        M 1-13    
91    66  Kelsey Brayman       F      Lititz              PA    0:44:20.85 8:52  26  6        F 25-29   
92    229 Doug Purcell         M      Ocean View          DE    0:44:21.26 8:52  61  3        M 60-64   
93    218 Kirk Knestis         M      Syracuse            NY    0:44:25.27 8:53  54  6        M 55-59   
94    245 Jennie Wallace       F      Landenberg          PA    0:44:36.05 8:55  33  3        F 30-34   
95    41  Kevin Croy           M      Rye                 NY    0:44:39.55 8:56  53  8        M 50-54   
96    230 Katie Thatcher       F      Bishopville         MD    0:44:40.09 8:56  23  4        F 20-24   
97    121 Hannah Kaifer        F      Ellendale           DE    0:44:52.00 8:58  26  7        F 25-29   
98    200 Dylan White          M      Dagsboro            DE    0:44:57.78 9:00  13  5        M 14-19   
99    78  Mike Puopolo         M      Forest Hill         MD    0:45:18.95 9:04  50  9        M 50-54   
100   31  Emily Grace          F      Washington Crossing PA    0:45:41.07 9:08  63  2        F 60-64   
101   261 John Murkey          M      Annapolis           MD    0:45:46.84 9:09  57  7        M 55-59   
102   123 Geoff McIntyre       M      Bel Air             MD    0:45:52.06 9:10  44  6        M 45-49   
103   3   Leslie Wootten       F      Laurel              DE    0:45:54.71 9:11  53  4        F 50-54   
104   191 Scott Nagy           M      Milford             DE    0:45:56.07 9:11  51  10       M 50-54   
105   49  Robert Davidson      M      Severna Park        MD    0:46:01.40 9:12  45  7        M 45-49   
106   226 Janice Scott         F      Wilmington          DE    0:46:05.56 9:13  17  6        F 14-19   
107   101 Peter Moulder        M      Bethany Beach       DE    0:46:06.84 9:13  59  4        M 60-64   
108   11  Kristy Barbacane     F      New York            NY    0:46:14.50 9:15  36  5        F 35-39   
109   8   Elaine Fielding      F      Selbyville          DE    0:46:14.52 9:15  38  6        F 35-39   
110   126 Christy Lamb         F      Philadelphia        PA    0:46:15.58 9:15  36  7        F 35-39   
111   17  Daniel Martin        M      Bethany Beach       DE    0:46:16.06 9:15  63  5        M 60-64   
112   54  Suzanne Miklosovich  F      Salisbury           MD    0:46:20.75 9:16  50  5        F 50-54   
113   207 Kristyn Wagner       F      White Hall          MD    0:46:29.77 9:18  56  3        F 55-59   
114   91  Jeannine Fleegle     F      Ligonier            PA    0:46:31.31 9:18  42  5        F 40-44   
115   209 Parker Cone          M      Houston             TX    0:46:42.09 9:20  13  6        M 14-19   
116   208 Brooke Cone          F      Houston             TX    0:46:43.62 9:21  15  7        F 14-19   
117   113 C. Barker            M      Ashburn             VA    0:46:57.55 9:24  10  2        M 1-13    
118   112 Ryan Barker          M      Ashburn             VA    0:47:00.09 9:24  41  10       M 40-44   
119   258 Haley Cowan          F      Kennett Square      PA    0:47:03.10 9:25  19  5        F 20-24   
120   176 Samuel Phillips      M      Berlin              MD    0:47:13.25 9:27  56  8        M 55-59   
121   259 Clayton Scoda        M      Milton              DE    0:47:23.53 9:29  16  7        M 14-19   
122   253 Alejandro Madera     M      Lincoln             DE    0:47:24.99 9:29  16  8        M 14-19   
123   131 Jaime Bowers         F      Owings Mills        MD    0:47:25.49 9:29  37  8        F 35-39   
124   6   Kristen Jones        F      Selbyville          DE    0:47:28.22 9:30  30  4        F 30-34   
125   30  Eugene King          M      Lewes               DE    0:47:31.39 9:30  72  2        M 70-99   
126   267 Eileen Wimsatt       F      Rehoboth Beach      DE    0:47:34.35 9:31  68  1        F 65-69   
127   266 Sheila Young         F      Wayne               PA    0:47:37.71 9:32  51  6        F 50-54   
128   92  Andrew Goldbeck      M      Parkville           MD    0:47:45.00 9:33  30  3        M 30-34   
129   174 Karen Hutchison      F      Dover               DE    0:47:45.82 9:33  59  3        F 60-64   
130   140 Amy Walstrum         F      Salisbury           MD    0:47:47.67 9:34  36  9        F 35-39   
131   134 Zach Fears           M      Salisbury           MD    0:47:47.85 9:34  13  9        M 14-19   
132   122 Angelica Riemann     F      Bethany Beach       DE    0:47:49.86 9:34  45  8        F 45-49   
133   33  Scott Eckman         M      Elkton              MD    0:47:54.37 9:35  46  8        M 45-49   
134   32  Julianna Eckman      F      Elkton              MD    0:47:54.54 9:35  18  8        F 14-19   
135   104 Ryan O'Sullivan      M      Forest Hill         MD    0:48:06.95 9:37  25  4        M 25-29   
136   82  Laura Tolson         F      Millsboro           DE    0:48:11.63 9:38  34  10       F 35-39   
137   210 Monica Danna         F      Montvale            NJ    0:48:15.34 9:39  56  4        F 55-59   
138   46  Robin Callaway       M      Salisbury           MD    0:48:17.70 9:40  56  9        M 55-59   
139   252 MOnica Wheatley      F      Millsboro           DE    0:48:24.01 9:41  29  5        F 30-34   
140   256 Marianne Fike        F      Ocean View          DE    0:48:35.93 9:43  49  7        F 50-54   
141   100 Karen Everett        F      Ocean View          DE    0:48:36.65 9:43  56  5        F 55-59   
142   53  Stacy Robinson       F      Berlin              MD    0:48:45.45 9:45  43  6        F 40-44   
143   52  John Mclaughlin      M      Berlin              MD    0:48:45.96 9:45  41  11       M 40-44   
144   187 Gwen Willey          F      Milton              DE    0:48:49.68 9:46  33  6        F 30-34   
145   212 Helen Guza           F      Arlington           VA    0:48:50.57 9:46  22  6        F 20-24   
146   185 Wendy Chalmers       F      Elkridge            MD    0:48:54.58 9:47  43  7        F 40-44   
147   220 Helen Morrow         F      Millsboro           DE    0:49:06.32 9:49  45  9        F 45-49   
148   177 Cathy Guza           F      Bear                DE    0:49:09.37 9:50  48  10       F 45-49   
149   337 Les Gooding          M      Ocean View          DE    0:49:18.42 9:52  58  10       M 55-59   
150   270 Emily Reis           F      Charlotte           NC    0:49:23.69 9:53  29  7        F 30-34   
151   169 Rebecca Burns        F      Naperville          IL    0:49:28.31 9:54  44  11       F 45-49   
152   75  Amy Evans            F      Delmar              DE    0:49:38.67 9:56  41  8        F 40-44   
153   117 Jan Williamson       F      Frankford           DE    0:49:51.01 9:58  59  4        F 60-64   
154   48  Kimberly Davidson    F      Severna Park        MD    0:49:52.67 9:59  46  12       F 45-49   
155   167 Kristin Simkins      F      Selbyville          DE    0:49:56.02 9:59  34  11       F 35-39   
156   105 Jennifer Sava        F      Fairfax Station     VA    0:50:10.10 10:02 49  8        F 50-54   
157   127 Donna Sava           F      Seaford             DE    0:50:10.73 10:02 48  13       F 45-49   
158   179 Wendy Stanislav      F      Bethesda            MD    0:50:11.91 10:02 49  9        F 50-54   
159   106 Ken Sava             M      Fairfax Station     VA    0:50:12.52 10:03 53  11       M 50-54   
160   184 Karen Keller         F      Wilmington          DE    0:50:16.12 10:03 39  9        F 40-44   
161   144 Jake Bernstein       M      Salisbury           MD    0:50:51.96 10:10 52  12       M 50-54   
162   151 Kerri Lambert        F      Salisbury           MD    0:50:53.55 10:11 29  8        F 30-34   
163   203 Lisa Connor          F      Middletown          DE    0:50:59.21 10:12 51  10       F 50-54   
164   34  Jack Vassalotti      M      Lewes               DE    0:51:18.12 10:16 64  2        M 65-69   
165   216 Maddie Winer         F      Arlington           VA    0:51:22.00 10:16 13  9        F 14-19   
166   36  Carla Yngve          F      Rehoboth Beach      DE    0:51:22.23 10:16 43  10       F 40-44   
167   193 L. Ruckdeschel       M      Ellicott City       MD    0:51:36.42 10:19 9   3        M 1-13    
168   192 Jonathan Ruckdeschel M      Ellicott City       MD    0:51:37.63 10:20 47  9        M 45-49   
169   186 Chris Otwell         M      Laurel              DE    0:51:49.17 10:22 39  12       M 40-44   
170   58  Joann Brayman        F      Lititz              PA    0:51:58.33 10:24 61  5        F 60-64   
171   241 Susanne Calvello     F      Somers              NY    0:52:11.34 10:26 60  6        F 60-64   
172   225 Debra Banville       F      Wilmington          DE    0:52:28.11 10:30 56  6        F 55-59   
173   239 Rosanna Castillo     F      Rehoboth            DE    0:52:44.65 10:33 43  11       F 40-44   
174   235 Joey Melvin          M      Georgetown          DE    0:52:52.14 10:34 38  7        M 35-39   
175   133 Kevin Cooper         M      Millsboro           DE    0:52:52.42 10:34 38  8        M 35-39   
176   188 Jen Williams         F      Milton              DE    0:53:22.09 10:40 40  12       F 40-44   
177   5   Kim Cooper           F      Millsboro           DE    0:53:59.66 10:48 35  12       F 35-39   
178   142 David Crowley        M      Salisbury           MD    0:54:22.37 10:52 23  4        M 20-24   
179   149 John Crowley IV      M      Salisbury           MD    0:54:23.17 10:53 25  5        M 25-29   
180   137 Andrew Crowley       M      Salisbury           MD    0:54:23.65 10:53 18  10       M 14-19   
181   148 John Crowley III     M      Salisbury           MD    0:54:24.22 10:53 52  13       M 50-54   
182   271 Jill Szymanski       F      Wilmington          DE    0:54:28.49 10:54 41  13       F 40-44   
183   215 Annalena Winer       F      Arlington           VA    0:54:44.82 10:57 43  14       F 40-44   
184   138 C. Mull              M      Salisbury           MD    0:54:46.63 10:57 12  4        M 1-13    
185   146 Jenn Marble          F      Salisbury           MD    0:54:48.10 10:58 30  9        F 30-34   
186   141 Connor Mull          M      Salisbury           MD    0:54:49.15 10:58 15  11       M 14-19   
187   27  Melissa Platt        F      South Amboy         NJ    0:54:50.43 10:58 37  13       F 35-39   
188   51  LeeAnn Waltz         F      Milton              DE    0:54:55.12 10:59 53  11       F 50-54   
189   161 Lauren Moreno        F      Salisbury           MD    0:54:56.50 10:59 22  7        F 20-24   
190   165 Kelli Moreno         F      Hebron              MD    0:54:56.53 10:59 14  10       F 14-19   
191   57  Jennifer Christman   F      Felton              DE    0:55:08.44 11:02 33  10       F 30-34   
192   170 Molly Breeding       F      Harrington          DE    0:55:08.74 11:02 54  7        F 55-59   
193   178 Keith Petrillo       M      Highland            MD    0:55:11.77 11:02 29  4        M 30-34   
194   60  Andrea Nonne         F      Lewes               DE    0:55:12.37 11:02 37  14       F 35-39   
195   247 Sharon Ruest         F      Selbyville          DE    0:55:14.05 11:03 44  14       F 45-49   
196   246 Ron Ruest            M      Selbyville          DE    0:55:15.31 11:03 52  14       M 50-54   
197   159 Kim Moreno           F      Salisbury           MD    0:55:28.96 11:06 49  12       F 50-54   
198   172 Renee Cohee          F      Ballwin             MO    0:55:29.49 11:06 34  15       F 35-39   
199   71  Amy Insley           F      Grasonville         MD    0:56:02.70 11:13 50  13       F 50-54   
200   95  John Kurpjuweit      M      Millsboro           DE    0:56:11.52 11:14 70  3        M 70-99   
201   244 Kim Biasotto         F      Wilmington          DE    0:56:14.83 11:15 48  15       F 45-49   
202   196 Peggy Collins        F      Ocean View          DE    0:56:16.80 11:15 53  14       F 50-54   
203   166 Diana Barabas        F      Salisbury           MD    0:56:51.57 11:22 32  11       F 30-34   
204   145 Jenna Faller         F      Salisbury           MD    0:56:52.67 11:23 36  16       F 35-39   
205   80  Amy Ingham           F      Royersford          PA    0:56:59.08 11:24 41  15       F 40-44   
206   81  Rachael Stuchlik     F      Millsboro           DE    0:57:01.23 11:24 29  12       F 30-34   
207   62  Lewis Pinkerton      M      Royersford          PA    0:57:35.35 11:31 53  15       M 50-54   
208   16  Deborah Rementer     F      Rehoboth Beach      DE    0:57:40.93 11:32 60  7        F 60-64   
209   124 Sharon Breita        F      Selbyville          DE    0:58:01.13 11:36 48  16       F 45-49   
210   227 Donna Smith          F      Washington          DC    0:58:40.64 11:44 57  8        F 55-59   
211   236 Amy Fenzel           F      Gaithersburg        MD    0:58:48.58 11:46 40  16       F 40-44   
212   234 S. Fenzel            F      Gaithersburg        MD    0:58:49.08 11:46 7   2        F 1-13    
213   14  Damian Fenzel        M      Gaithersburg        MD    0:58:51.17 11:46 40  13       M 40-44   
214   132 Mary Rohde           F      Davidsonville       MD    0:59:03.23 11:49 63  8        F 60-64   
215   136 Jill Fears           F      Salisbury           MD    0:59:09.88 11:50 41  17       F 40-44   
216   65  Wendy Rutter         F      Wilmington          DE    0:59:59.53 12:00 37  17       F 35-39   
217   10  Jody Fillman         F      Bowie               MD    1:01:03.12 12:13 47  17       F 45-49   
218   25  Jennifer Murray      F      Frankford           DE    1:03:16.37 12:39 41  18       F 40-44   
219   77  Julene Williamson    F      Ocean View          DE    1:03:17.47 12:39 31  13       F 30-34   
220   47  Michelle Peeling     F      Rehoboth Beach      DE    1:03:18.63 12:40 54  9        F 55-59   
221   269 Jennifer Cordrey     F      Dagsboro            DE    1:03:20.89 12:40 39  19       F 40-44   
222   72  Jack Insley          M      Grasonville         MD    1:03:51.38 12:46 49  16       M 50-54   
223   255 Georgia Bresch       F      Ocean View          DE    1:05:23.26 13:05 61  9        F 60-64   
224   163 Jerri Fleetwood      F      Houston             DE    1:05:54.89 13:11 60  10       F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jereamy Hall 264 18  1       M      Waldorf MD US 26:13.85 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Lynn Zepp 198 28  11      F      Ridgely MD US 33:18.42 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Paul Montini 96  48  4       M      Huntingdon Valley PA US 32:09.92 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Hadjer Ahner 84  41  35      F      Hatfield PA US 37:39.11 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.