Compassion4Kids

Sat April 27, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48911 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City            Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ===================== ====== =============== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     David Hollinger       M      Fairfax         36:18.7   36:18.7   5:51  24  73.4       1        M Overall 
2     Logan Schneider       M      Madison Heights 38:59.9   38:59.9   6:17  26  68.4       1        M 20-29   
3     Andrew Myers          M      Holt            40:19.7   40:19.7   6:30  28  66.1       2        M 20-29   
4     Andrew Porinsky       M                      41:28.8   41:28.8   6:41  34  64.7       1        M 30-39   
5     Anonymous Participant M                      42:19.9   42:19.9   6:50  44  67.4       1        M Overall 
6     Micah Winzeler        M      Eaton Rapids    46:18.3   46:18.3   7:28  39  59.3       2        M 30-39   
7     Ronald Asiimwe        M                      46:33.2   46:33.2   7:31  20  57.3       3        M 20-29   
8     Kyle Hebert           M      Holt            46:54.8   46:54.8   7:34  30  56.8       3        M 30-39   
9     Cait Cavanagh         F      Lansing         47:46.1   47:46.1   7:42  31  63.4       1        F Overall 
10    Owen Olthoff          M      Perry           51:53.0   51:53.0   8:22  15  53.2       1        M 15-19   
11    Terry Webb            M                      51:53.2   51:53.2   8:22  46  55.9       1        M 40-49   
12    Tracey Soyez          F      Lansing         52:16.6   52:16.6   8:26  33  58.1       1        F 30-39   
13    Michelle Miller       F                      53:03.4   53:03.4   8:33  33  57.2       2        F 30-39   
14    Jeonghwa Lee          F      Lansing         53:56.6   53:56.6   8:42  28  56.1       1        F 20-29   
15    Matt Sowash           M                      55:01.1   55:01.1   8:52  52  55.4       1        M 50-59   
16    Glen Linsley          M                      55:15.1   55:15.1   8:55  66  62.7       1        M 60-97   
17    Chris Holka           M      East Lansing    57:18.2   57:18.2   9:15  24  46.5       4        M 20-29   
18    Jon Roberts           M      Lansing         57:23.7   57:23.7   9:15  33  46.6       4        M 30-39   
19    Joseph Hamm           M      Lansing         59:25.8   59:25.8   9:35  34  45.1       5        M 30-39   
20    Kristy Bullis         F                      59:52.4   59:52.4   9:39  38  51.5       3        F 30-39   
21    Jolene Roth           F      Mason           59:53.0   59:53.0   9:40  33  50.7       4        F 30-39   
22    Jeffrey Schultz       M      Okemos          1:00:17.7 1:00:17.7 9:44  55  51.9       2        M 50-59   
23    Kerry Olthoff         F      Perry           1:03:14.4 1:03:14.4 10:12 42  49.9       1        F Overall 
24    HAYLEY EMMONS         F      Haslett         1:10:27.6 1:10:27.6 11:22 32  43.0       5        F 30-39   
25    MEGAN NEDOW           F      Mason           1:15:36.9 1:15:36.9 12:12 40  41.2       1        F 40-49   
26    Larry Dudonis         M      Lansing         1:20:32.8 1:20:32.8 12:59 65  42.6       2        M 60-97   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Hollinger 290 24  1       M      Fairfax VA US 36:18.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cait Cavanagh 292 31  9       F      Lansing MI US 47:46.1 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 299 44  5       M        US     42:19.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Kerry Olthoff 287 42  23      F      Perry MI US 1:03:14.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Owen Olthoff 300 15  10      M      Perry MI US 51:53 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Logan Schneider 282 26  2       M      Madison Heights MI US 38:59.9 
2     Andrew Myers    291 28  3       M      Holt MI US            40:19.7 
3     Ronald Asiimwe  295 20  7       M        US                  46:33.2 
4     Chris Holka     296 24  17      M      East Lansing MI US    57:18.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Porinsky 305 34  4       M                         41:28.8 
2     Micah Winzeler  289 39  6       M      Eaton Rapids MI US 46:18.3 
3     Kyle Hebert     293 30  8       M      Holt MI US         46:54.8 
4     Jon Roberts     285 33  18      M      Lansing MI US      57:23.7 
5     Joseph Hamm     298 34  19      M      Lansing MI US      59:25.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Terry Webb 310 46  11      M               51:53.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Matt Sowash     308 52  15      M                   55:01.1   
2     Jeffrey Schultz 286 55  22      M      Okemos MI US 1:00:17.7 


Male 60 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Glen Linsley  307 66  16      M                    55:15.1   
2     Larry Dudonis 288 65  26      M      Lansing MI US 1:20:32.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeonghwa Lee 302 28  14      F      Lansing MI US 53:56.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Tracey Soyez    281 33  12      F      Lansing MI US 52:16.6   
2     Michelle Miller 314 33  13      F                    53:03.4   
3     Kristy Bullis   315 38  20      F                    59:52.4   
4     Jolene Roth     283 33  21      F      Mason MI US   59:53.0   
5     HAYLEY EMMONS   284 32  24      F      Haslett MI US 1:10:27.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     MEGAN NEDOW 297 40  25      F      Mason MI US 1:15:36.9 

Embed Code