Compassion4Kids

Sat April 27, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48911 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                     Time                Place              
===== === =================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     135 Tyler White         M      43:32.3   7:01  18  1        M Overall 
2     124 Chris Pohlod        M      43:39.3   7:02  41  1        M 40-49   
3     156 Glen Linsley        M      46:57.5   7:34  64  1        M 60-97   
4     125 Heather Scharer     F      47:17.7   7:38  38  1        F Overall 
5     129 Heather Sarles      F      48:23.6   7:48  26  1        F 20-29   
6     140 Walker Mooney       M      49:34.3   8:00  13  1        M 13-14   
7     132 Bryan VanNamen      M      50:27.3   8:08  21  1        M 20-29   
8     134 Nathan DeVries      M      50:58.4   8:13  22  2        M 20-29   
9     150 Linn Kracht         M      52:32.3   8:28  68  2        M 60-97   
10    133 Alexandria Donalson F      52:34.6   8:29  20  2        F 20-29   
11    136 Fanny Du            F      55:05.8   8:53  26  3        F 20-29   
12    137 Yingchao Zhong      F      55:29.1   8:57  25  4        F 20-29   
13    130 Richard Kelemen     M      56:16.2   9:05  43  2        M 40-49   
14    128 Kaleena VerHage     F      58:38.8   9:28  34  1        F 30-39   
15    126 Laura DubinskiBrown F      59:03.3   9:32  44  1        F 40-49   
16    149 Lena Emborsky       F      59:46.6   9:38  40  2        F 40-49   
17    151 Terry Bogt          M      1:00:20.4 9:44  68  3        M 60-97   
18    127 Katie Murphy        F      1:02:02.5 10:00 28  5        F 20-29   
19    141 Kara Butters        F      1:03:44.7 10:17 34  2        F 30-39   
20    142 Darin Ackerman      M      1:03:46.2 10:17 45  3        M 40-49   
21    143 Glenda Rader        F      1:05:31.6 10:34 60  1        F 60-97   
22    138 Mcgahan Kristopher  M      1:09:47.0 11:15 33  1        M 30-39   
23    139 Kaitlyn Mooney      F      1:10:01.2 11:18 16  1        F 15-19   
24    131 Jay O'brien         M      1:17:31.9 12:30 49  4        M 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tyler White 135 18  1       M      Caledonia MI US 43:32.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Heather Scharer 125 38  4       F      Hillsdale MI US 47:17.7 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Walker Mooney 140 13  6       M      Holt MI US 49:34.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bryan VanNamen 132 21  7       M      Caledonia MI US 50:27.3 
2     Nathan DeVries 134 22  8       M      Alto MI US      50:58.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mcgahan Kristopher 138 33  22      M      Richland MI US 1:09:47 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chris Pohlod    124 41  2       M      Laingsburg MI US 43:39.3   
2     Richard Kelemen 130 43  13      M                       56:16.2   
3     Darin Ackerman  142 45  20      M      Portland MI US   1:03:46.2 
4     Jay O'brien     131 49  24      M                       1:17:31.9 


Male 60 and up
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Glen Linsley 156 64  3       M               46:57.5   
2     Linn Kracht  150 68  9       M               52:32.3   
3     Terry Bogt   151 68  17      M               1:00:20.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Kaitlyn Mooney 139 16  23      F      Holt MI US 1:10:01.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Heather Sarles      129 26  5       F      Jonesville MI US   48:23.6   
2     Alexandria Donalson 133 20  10      F      East Lansing MI US 52:34.6   
3     Fanny Du            136 26  11      F      San Leandro CA US  55:05.8   
4     Yingchao Zhong      137 25  12      F      Ann Arbor MI US    55:29.1   
5     Katie Murphy        127 28  18      F      Midland MI US      1:02:02.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kaleena VerHage 128 34  14      F      Kalamazoo MI US 58:38.8   
2     Kara Butters    141 34  19      F      Mason MI US     1:03:44.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laura DubinskiBrown 126 44  15      F      Charlotte MI US 59:03.3 
2     Lena Emborsky       149 40  16      F      Brighton MI US  59:46.6 


Female 60 and up
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Glenda Rader 143 60  21      F               1:05:31.6 

Embed Code