Results For
Endless Summer 10K & 5K

St. Augustine, FL 32080
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE GENDER PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB  Name                       GENDER AGE CITY                STATE CLOCK TIME CHIP TIME PACE  Age        
                                                                                                                                           Percentage 
===== ============ ============== ======== ==== ========================== ====== === =================== ===== ========== ========= ===== ========== 
1     1            1              MOVER    2203 Matthew Nelson             M      39  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    0:41:41    0:41:41   6:43  66.0       
2     2            1              MMAST    2296 John Webb                  M      48  Fleming Island      FL    0:42:22    0:42:21   6:49  69.8       
3     3            1              M2529    2142 Alex Jenkins               M      29  Alpharetta          GA    0:43:47    0:43:39   7:02  61.2       
4     4            1              M4044    2037 Benjamin Borgmeyer         M      42  St. Augustine       FL    0:44:50    0:44:48   7:13  62.8       
5     5            1              MGMAS    2102 Peyton Godwin              M      54  St. Augustine       FL    0:46:31    0:46:29   7:29  66.9       
6     6            1              M1519    2036 PJ Booysen                 M      15  St. Augustine       FL    0:47:20    0:47:06   7:35  58.7       
7     8            2              M4044    2088 Alexander Edel             M      41  Oviedo              FL    0:47:43    0:47:19   7:37  59.0       
8     7            1              M4549    2248 Carlos Sanchez             M      48  St. Augustine       FL    0:47:38    0:47:34   7:40  62.1       
9     9            1              M3034    2135 Joseph Izzi                M      31  St. Augustine       FL    0:48:10    0:48:06   7:45  55.6       
10    1            1              FOVER    2007 Darien Andreu              F      59  St. Augustine       FL    0:48:17    0:48:16   7:46  79.5       
11    2            1              FMAST    2251 Holly Sanford              F      43  Fleming Island      FL    0:49:56    0:49:28   7:58  64.5       
12    3            1              F3539    2306 Blaire Woodrome            F      37  Newberry            FL    0:49:34    0:49:30   7:58  62.2       
13    10           1              M5054    2062 Vincent Collogan           M      50  Ponte Vedra         FL    0:49:50    0:49:47   8:01  60.4       
14    19           4              M3539    2146 Adam Johnson               M      36  St. Augustine       FL    0:53:32    0:49:48   8:01  54.4       
15    11           1              M3539    2263 Stephen Slaughter          M      36  Orlando             FL    0:50:16    0:50:04   8:04  54.1       
16    12           3              M4044    2276 Matthew Stanton            M      41  Archer              FL    0:50:22    0:50:22   8:07  55.5       
17    4            2              F3539    2235 Deanna Reich               F      35  St. Augustine       FL    0:50:32    0:50:24   8:07  60.6       
18    13           1              M5559    2249 Alfred Sanders             M      56  St. Augustine       FL    0:50:37    0:50:37   8:09  62.5       
19    14           2              M3539    2040 Harold Brandner            M      37  Ormond-by-the-Sea   FL    0:51:26    0:51:24   8:17  52.9       
20    15           4              M4044    2307 Wesley Woodrome            M      40  Newberry            FL    0:52:46    0:52:44   8:30  52.6       
21    17           3              M3539    2041 Wesley Brandon             M      35  Jupiter             FL    0:53:09    0:52:54   8:31  51.0       
22    18           2              M4549    2315 Arnis Zvirbulis            M      46  St. Augustine       FL    0:53:11    0:53:01   8:32  54.8       
23    16           1              M6569    2047 Tim Buckley                M      68  St. Augustine       FL    0:53:09    0:53:01   8:32  66.8       
24    21           3              M4549    2160 Jim Klepzig                M      46  Callahan            FL    0:53:45    0:53:06   8:33  54.7       
25    20           2              M5559    2231 Keith Poythress            M      56  St. Augustine       FL    0:53:40    0:53:27   8:37  59.2       
26    5            3              F3539    2039 Catherine Brandner         F      37  Ormond-by-the-Sea   FL    0:53:37    0:53:33   8:37  57.5       
27    6            4              F3539    2205 Tami Newbern               F      36  St. Augustine       FL    0:53:56    0:53:51   8:40  56.9       
28    7            1              F2529    2289 Careen Turner              F      27  Hilton Head Island  SC    0:54:58    0:54:47   8:49  55.4       
29    22           1              M2024    2131 Matthew Hood               M      23  St. Augustine       FL    0:55:17    0:55:01   8:52  48.6       
30    23           4              M4549    2284 Brian Thieman              M      47  Jacksonville        FL    0:55:18    0:55:17   8:54  53.0       
31    24           3              M5559    2143 Barry Jenkins              M      57  Alpharetta          GA    0:55:41    0:55:30   8:56  57.5       
32    8            5              F3539    2024 Sheri Bennett              F      38  Ormond Beach        FL    0:56:15    0:55:44   8:59  55.4       
33    25           5              M3539    2018 Joshua Barber              M      36  Tallahassee         FL    0:56:27    0:56:12   9:03  48.2       
34    29           6              M4044    2200 Craig Myers                M      42  Ponte Vedra         FL    0:57:39    0:56:36   9:07  49.7       
35    9            1              F4549    2012 Angel Baer                 F      47  St. Augustine       FL    0:56:43    0:56:39   9:07  58.4       
36    28           2              M5054    2216 Gary Pamies                M      51  St. Augustine       FL    0:57:21    0:56:59   9:11  53.2       
37    26           1              M6064    2188 Roberto Mendez             M      61  St. Augustine       FL    0:57:05    0:57:04   9:11  58.0       
38    27           5              M4044    2087 Derek Dubrow               M      43  St. Augustine       FL    0:57:12    0:57:10   9:12  49.6       
39    11           6              F3539    2204 Amy Newbern                F      36  Atlantic Beach      FL    0:57:16    0:57:11   9:13  53.6       
40    10           1              F3034    2134 Mindi Iannarelli           F      34  St. Augustine       FL    0:57:15    0:57:15   9:13  53.2       
41    32           7              M4044    2279 Harvey Swartzel            M      44  Jacksonville        FL    0:59:02    0:57:30   9:16  49.7       
42    12           1              F4044    2070 Tarisa Craig-Craggy        F      41  Ormond Beach        FL    0:57:46    0:57:31   9:16  54.7       
43    30           5              M4549    2214 Mike Ostlund               M      46  Jacksonville Beach  FL    0:57:59    0:57:37   9:17  50.4       
44    31           4              M5559    2223 Robert Perallon            M      58  Tampa               FL    0:58:24    0:58:17   9:23  55.2       
45    34           3              M5054    2291 Jonathan Vallon            M      52  Leesburg            FL    0:59:43    0:58:19   9:23  52.4       
46    13           2              F3034    2122 Arielle Harvey             F      30  Tampa               FL    0:58:45    0:58:37   9:26  51.7       
47    14           7              F3539    2171 Kelli Larkan               F      38  Orange Park         FL    0:59:25    0:59:09   9:32  52.2       
48    33           2              M6064    2280 James Tager                M      60  Flagler Beach       FL    0:59:17    0:59:11   9:32  55.4       
49    15           2              F2529    2232 Katelyn Presti             F      29  Hilton Head Island  SC    0:59:43    0:59:31   9:35  51.0       
50    38           4              M6064    2317 Jim Klein                  M      60  Winter Springs      FL    1:00:39    1:00:08   9:41  54.5       
51    35           3              M6064    2049 Kevin Burrell              M      62  St. Augustine       FL    1:00:15    1:00:12   9:42  55.5       
52    39           2              M1519    2304 Brandon Wilson             M      15  Green Cove Springs  FL    1:01:03    1:00:18   9:43  45.9       
53    37           5              M5559    2247 Maynard Sammons            M      57  St. Augustine       FL    1:00:30    1:00:23   9:43  52.9       
54    36           6              M3539    2256 Thomas Scorza              M      35  Ormond Beach        FL    1:00:27    1:00:23   9:44  44.7       
55    20           1              FGMAS    2019 Anne Barnes                F      50  St. Augustine       FL    1:02:14    1:00:39   9:46  56.5       
56    17           2              F4044    2282 Phoebe Taylor              F      42  St. Augustine       FL    1:00:55    1:00:42   9:46  52.1       
57    16           1              F5054    2101 Andrea Giovanni            F      53  St. Augustine       FL    1:00:53    1:00:45   9:47  58.5       
58    18           2              F4549    2184 Lori McCarthy              F      49  Palatka             FL    1:01:17    1:01:13   9:51  55.3       
59    40           1              M7074    2196 Joseph Murray              M      70  Saint Johns         FL    1:01:45    1:01:30   9:54  58.8       
60    22           3              F3034    2008 Irina Arabadji             F      34  Palm Coast          FL    1:03:11    1:01:31   9:54  49.5       
61    42           2              M2024    2159 Ethan Klepzig              M      20  Winter Springs      FL    1:02:11    1:01:32   9:55  43.4       
62    19           3              F4044    2006 Gen Anderson               F      43  Elkton              FL    1:01:37    1:01:34   9:55  51.8       
63    41           2              M2529    2001 Eric Adams                 M      29  Palm Coast          FL    1:02:02    1:01:47   9:57  43.2       
64    44           4              M5054    2262 Tracy Skipton              M      51  Orange Park         FL    1:02:50    1:02:17   10:02 48.6       
65    45           8              M4044    2127 Richard Hisrich            M      41  St. Augustine       FL    1:02:52    1:02:32   10:04 44.7       
66    43           6              M5559    2180 Len Lessmiller             M      55  Ormond Beach        FL    1:02:39    1:02:36   10:05 50.1       
67    23           4              F4044    2119 Jessica Harris             F      41  St. Augustine       FL    1:03:42    1:02:54   10:08 50.0       
68    21           3              F4549    2281 Jodi Tager                 F      48  Flagler Beach       FL    1:03:07    1:02:59   10:09 53.2       
69    46           7              M5559    2266 Joseph Smith               M      56  Gainesville         FL    1:03:13    1:03:02   10:09 50.2       
70    26           5              F3034    2106 Emily Graham               F      33  St. Augustine       FL    1:04:25    1:03:06   10:10 48.2       
71    47           9              M4044    2069 Mark Craggy                M      40  Ormond Beach        FL    1:03:55    1:03:37   10:15 43.6       
72    24           4              F3034    2268 Erin Snider                F      34  Palm Coast          FL    1:03:43    1:03:38   10:15 47.9       
73    27           5              F4044    2187 Maya Mehanna               F      40  St. Augustine       FL    1:05:03    1:03:52   10:17 48.9       
74    25           2              F5054    2261 Bea Skipton                F      54  Orange Park         FL    1:04:24    1:03:53   10:17 56.3       
75    50           5              M5054    2094 Jay Floyd                  M      54  St. Augustine       FL    1:05:34    1:04:01   10:19 48.6       
76    48           2              M7074    2009 Herb Armstrong             M      71  Jacksonville        FL    1:04:55    1:04:44   10:25 56.5       
77    29           3              F2529    2178 Estela Leon                F      29  Jupiter             FL    1:05:41    1:05:05   10:29 46.6       
78    49           8              M5559    2034 Robert Booth               M      58  Tifton              GA    1:05:14    1:05:14   10:30 49.4       
79    28           6              F4044    2265 Cathleen Smith             F      40  Jacksonville        FL    1:05:31    1:05:20   10:31 47.8       
80    32           6              F3034    2273 Mary Sridhar               F      30  Gainesville         FL    1:05:56    1:05:29   10:33 46.3       
81    31           4              F2529    2310 Becky Yeadon               F      28  Archer              FL    1:05:56    1:05:30   10:33 46.3       
82    52           6              M4549    2052 Greg Caldwell              M      47  St. Augustine       FL    1:06:36    1:05:32   10:33 44.7       
83    35           7              F3034    2048 Jessie Burgess             F      33  Jacksonville        FL    1:06:44    1:05:39   10:34 46.3       
84    30           1              F5559    5    Carole Adams               F      55  Elkton              FL    1:05:53    1:05:45   10:35 55.4       
85    33           3              F5054    2065 Emily Cooper               F      50  St. Augustine       FL    1:06:20    1:06:02   10:38 51.9       
86    51           6              M5054    2164 Brad Koenig                M      51  Daytona Beach       FL    1:06:15    1:06:10   10:39 45.8       
87    34           2              F5559    2031 Sandy Bond                 F      55  St. Augustine       FL    1:06:29    1:06:23   10:41 54.9       
88    36           8              F3034    2147 Stacey Johnson             F      32  St. Augustine       FL    1:07:00    1:06:36   10:43 45.6       
89    40           8              F3539    2243 Toni Ruffino               F      39  Jacksonville Beach  FL    1:08:40    1:07:12   10:49 46.2       
90    37           9              F3034    2259 Rebecca Singleton          F      33  Fairhope            AL    1:07:38    1:07:17   10:50 45.2       
91    41           4              F4549    2207 Bethanne Neyhart           F      48  St. Augustine       FL    1:08:40    1:07:27   10:52 49.6       
92    54           3              M6569    2314 Alan Zube                  M      65  Jacksonville        FL    1:08:09    1:07:38   10:54 50.8       
93    38           5              F2529    2219 Ashley Patterson           F      29  Palatka             FL    1:07:48    1:07:40   10:54 44.8       
94    55           7              M4549    2208 Robert Olsen               M      46  St. Augustine       FL    1:08:23    1:07:40   10:54 43.0       
95    53           2              M6569    2165 Dean Koepp                 M      69  Fernandina Beach    FL    1:08:06    1:08:06   10:58 52.5       
96    56           4              M6569    2300 Rob Williams               M      65  Tallahassee         FL    1:08:58    1:08:10   10:59 50.4       
97    39           1              F1014    2114 A. Hamlet                  F      10  Ponte Vedra         FL    1:08:17    1:08:17   11:00 52.8       
98    57           7              M5054    2050 Scott Byrns                M      50  St. Augustine       FL    1:09:48    1:08:38   11:03 43.8       
99    47           5              F4549    2051 Tricia Byrns               F      47  St. Augustine       FL    1:09:48    1:08:40   11:03 48.2       
100   42           4              F5054    2224 Areta Perrell              F      50  Ormand Beach        FL    1:08:50    1:08:45   11:04 49.8       
101   43           9              F3539    2278 Crystal Steele             F      36  St. Augustine       FL    1:09:20    1:09:09   11:08 44.3       
102   45           10             F3539    2209 Jessica Oreilly            F      36  Palm Coast          FL    1:09:38    1:09:17   11:09 44.2       
103   44           7              F4044    2198 Tiffany Music              F      44  Niceville           FL    1:09:27    1:09:19   11:10 46.4       
104   46           11             F3539    2083 Erin Dillon                F      35  St. Augustine       FL    1:09:42    1:09:24   11:10 44.0       
105   48           6              F2529    2179 Alexandra Leslie           F      26  St. Augustine       FL    1:10:12    1:09:50   11:15 43.4       
106   49           1              F2024    2126 Kai-Lin Hernandez          F      23  Homestead           FL    1:10:30    1:09:56   11:16 43.4       
107   58           5              M6064    2236 Ronald Reynolds            M      60  Elkton              FL    1:11:02    1:10:11   11:18 46.7       
108   59           10             M4044    2028 Zachary Blandford          M      40  Flagler Beach       FL    1:11:12    1:10:14   11:19 39.5       
109   52           10             F3034    2257 Brittany Seibold           F      33  Orange Park         FL    1:12:04    1:10:44   11:23 43.0       
110   50           7              F2529    2038 Kelsey Boyle               F      29  Palm Coast          FL    1:11:08    1:11:08   11:27 42.6       
111   51           12             F3539    2045 Monique Brunet             F      36  St. Augustine       FL    1:11:31    1:11:13   11:28 43.0       
112   61           8              M5054    2210 Camilo Ortiz               M      52  Bogota, COL               1:11:36    1:11:16   11:29 42.9       
113   60           8              M4549    2072 Christopher Croxton        M      46  Ormond Beach        FL    1:11:26    1:11:24   11:30 40.7       
114   53           8              F4044    2118 Heidi Harris               F      43  Orange Park         FL    1:12:42    1:11:29   11:31 44.6       
115   56           5              F5054    2112 Sharon Hackney             F      53  St. Augustine       FL    1:13:18    1:11:51   11:34 49.5       
116   62           5              M6569    2169 Glenn Landers              M      67  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    1:12:31    1:11:55   11:35 48.7       
117   59           10             F4044    2100 Stacey Gerhardt            F      41  Saint Johns         FL    1:13:38    1:12:32   11:41 43.3       
118   54           3              F5559    2194 Tonia Morgan               F      57  Flagler Beach       FL    1:12:55    1:12:38   11:42 51.5       
119   63           11             F4044    2046 Sheyna Buck                F      43  St. Augustine       FL    1:14:17    1:12:40   11:42 43.9       
120   57           8              F2529    2245 Justine Sachetta           F      28  Orlando             FL    1:13:19    1:12:43   11:43 41.7       
121   63           9              M4549    2014 Jay Baker                  M      48  Jacksonville        FL    1:12:43    1:12:43   11:43 40.6       
122   62           14             F3539    2302 Myra Willwerth             F      35  Jacksonville        FL    1:14:14    1:12:46   11:43 42.0       
123   61           4              F5559    2313 Judith Zoller              F      59  St. Augustine Beach FL    1:14:14    1:12:48   11:43 52.7       
124   67           7              M6064    2073 Michael Cullum             M      63  St. Augustine       FL    1:14:30    1:12:53   11:44 46.3       
125   55           9              F4044    2097 Dianachi Frederico         F      43  Pierson             FL    1:13:13    1:12:59   11:45 43.7       
126   58           13             F3539    2066 Monica Cooper              F      35  Palm Coast          FL    1:13:26    1:13:06   11:46 41.8       
127   64           6              M6569    2312 Tom Zicafoose              M      66  St. Augustine       FL    1:13:25    1:13:08   11:47 47.5       
128   60           6              F4549    2025 Christine Betlock          F      46  Saint Johns         FL    1:13:57    1:13:12   11:47 44.8       
129   65           10             M4549    2115 Steve Hamlet               M      45  Ponte Vedra         FL    1:13:31    1:13:23   11:49 39.3       
130   64           7              F4549    2055 Frances Carter             F      49  Yulee               FL    1:14:51    1:13:29   11:50 46.1       
131   68           11             M4549    2141 Shelby Jarvis              M      48  Cornelius           NC    1:14:51    1:14:02   11:55 39.9       
132   69           3              M1519    2174 Max Layland                M      17  St. Augustine       FL    1:15:07    1:14:06   11:56 36.4       
133   70           12             M4549    2172 Brad Layland               M      47  St. Augustine       FL    1:15:07    1:14:07   11:56 39.5       
134   66           6              M6064    2163 Jack Kocerka               M      60  St. Augustine       FL    1:14:22    1:14:07   11:56 44.3       
135   71           13             M4549    2311 Michael Yih                M      47  Winter Park         FL    1:15:23    1:14:27   11:59 39.4       
136   73           3              M7074    2104 Ron Goldberg               M      74  Ormond Beach        FL    1:15:35    1:14:32   12:00 51.2       
137   72           9              M5054    2103 Michael Goldberg           M      50  Ormond Beach        FL    1:15:35    1:14:33   12:00 40.3       
138   68           6              F5559    2111 Julie Gustavson            F      59  St. Augustine       FL    1:16:44    1:15:19   12:08 50.9       
139   66           1              F6064    2238 PJ Rives                   F      60  St. Augustine       FL    1:16:06    1:15:37   12:11 51.4       
140   74           8              M6064    2166 Rich Kuehne                M      64  Clearwater          FL    1:16:08    1:15:40   12:11 45.0       
141   65           5              F5559    2182 Loretta Lombard            F      57  St. Augustine       FL    1:16:00    1:15:46   12:12 49.3       
142   74           9              F4549    2303 Beth Wilson                F      47  Green Cove Springs  FL    1:17:33    1:15:52   12:13 43.6       
143   72           1              F6569    2123 Deborah Hayden             F      67  Ormond Beach        FL    1:17:22    1:15:55   12:13 56.6       
144   67           12             F4044    2030 Sarah Boggs                F      40  St. Augustine       FL    1:16:22    1:16:01   12:14 41.1       
145   70           8              F4549    2125 Stephanie Helburn          F      47  St. Augustine       FL    1:17:09    1:16:18   12:17 43.4       
146   71           6              F5054    2116 Kathi Harrell              F      50  St. Augustine       FL    1:17:12    1:16:21   12:18 44.9       
147   69           9              F2529    2185 Rhiannon McKeever          F      27  St. Augustine       FL    1:16:51    1:16:45   12:22 39.5       
148   82           9              F5559    2267 Linda Smoyer               F      57  St. Augustine       FL    1:18:23    1:16:45   12:22 48.7       
149   77           15             F3539    275  D'Linda Oliver             F      39  Jacksonville        FL    1:18:04    1:16:51   12:23 40.4       
150   78           14             F4044    2121 Corrie Hartline            F      40  St. Augustine       FL    1:18:05    1:17:12   12:26 40.5       
151   79           7              F5054    2230 Gayla Poythress            F      52  St. Augustine       FL    1:18:07    1:17:21   12:27 45.4       
152   73           1              F7074    2309 Sharon Yadon-Garcia        F      71  New Smyrna Beach    FL    1:17:26    1:17:26   12:28 59.0       
153   81           16             F3539    2213 Sarah Osborne              F      36  Boone               NC    1:18:07    1:17:28   12:28 39.6       
154   76           13             F4044    2133 Diana Howard               F      44  Melrose             FL    1:18:01    1:17:28   12:28 41.5       
155   75           7              F5559    2211 Jeniffer Orzatty           F      55  Jacksonville        FL    1:17:55    1:17:32   12:29 47.0       
156   80           8              F5559    2067 Rona Copeland              F      55  St. Augustine       FL    1:18:07    1:18:07   12:35 46.6       
157   87           10             F4549    2239 Shelly Robinson            F      49  Merritt Island      FL    1:19:52    1:18:11   12:35 43.3       
158   84           10             F2529    2105 Camille Graham             F      26  Orlando             FL    1:18:55    1:18:15   12:36 38.8       
159   86           2              F6569    2056 Christy Castelli           F      65  St. Augustine       FL    1:19:31    1:18:18   12:36 53.3       
160   75           9              M5559    2085 Ken Dockery                M      55  St. Augustine       FL    1:18:45    1:18:19   12:37 40.1       
161   83           10             F5559    2290 Coleen Urbanec             F      59  Hastings            FL    1:18:37    1:18:30   12:38 48.9       
162   88           16             F4044    2293 Amanda Warner              F      41  St. Augustine       FL    1:20:03    1:18:33   12:39 40.0       
163   85           15             F4044    2199 Chancey Mussial            F      44  St. Augustine       FL    1:19:29    1:19:10   12:45 40.6       
164   91           11             F4549    2308 Michelle Woodrow Rosenberg F      45  Orlando             FL    1:20:47    1:19:11   12:45 41.0       
165   90           11             F5559    2110 Sharon Green               F      55  St. Augustine       FL    1:20:40    1:19:55   12:52 45.6       
166   89           11             F3034    2132 Cally House                F      30  Gainesville         FL    1:20:20    1:20:01   12:53 37.9       
167   94           18             F3539    2218 Sarah Pascual              F      35  Jacksonville        FL    1:20:59    1:20:05   12:54 38.1       
168   95           19             F3539    2027 Julie Blandford            F      35  Flagler Beach       FL    1:21:07    1:20:08   12:54 38.1       
169   92           17             F3539    2044 Stephanie Brown            F      37  Daytona Beach       FL    1:20:53    1:20:22   12:56 38.3       
170   93           12             F5559    2162 Heidi Kocerka              F      57  St. Augustine       FL    1:20:55    1:20:43   13:00 46.3       
171   98           3              F6569    2099 Theresa Gentile            F      66  Leesburg            FL    1:22:00    1:20:57   13:02 52.3       
172   96           13             F5559    2029 Peggy Bliss                F      58  St. Augustine       FL    1:21:25    1:21:04   13:03 46.7       
173   101          20             F3539    2042 Kasey Brinkley             F      39  Orlando             FL    1:22:14    1:21:09   13:04 38.3       
174   97           8              F5054    80   Judy Mize                  F      50  Neptune Beach       FL    1:21:44    1:21:10   13:04 42.2       
175   102          9              F5054    2250 Sandra Sanders             F      53  Saint Johns         FL    1:22:31    1:21:48   13:10 43.4       
176   99           2              F1014    2173 Dakota Layland             F      13  St. Augustine       FL    1:22:03    1:22:03   13:13 40.7       
177   100          12             F4549    2082 Kimberly Devine            F      45  Palm Coast          FL    1:22:09    1:22:09   13:14 39.5       
178   104          14             F4549    2252 Adriana Scarth             F      49  West Palm Beach     FL    1:22:39    1:22:11   13:14 41.2       
179   103          13             F4549    2010 Shannon Ayrish Booysen     F      49  St. Augustine       FL    1:22:36    1:22:24   13:16 41.1       
180   77           4              M7074    2275 Ron Stanley                M      72  St. Augustine       FL    1:23:05    1:22:47   13:20 44.8       
181   76           3              M2529    2128 Alexander Hoffman          M      28  Jacksonville        FL    1:22:50    1:22:50   13:20 32.3       
182   78           10             M5559    2035 Pieter Booysen             M      57  St. Augustine       FL    1:23:05    1:22:57   13:21 38.5       
183   79           11             M5559    2221 Byron Peacock              M      58  Jacksonville        FL    1:23:32    1:23:10   13:24 38.7       
184   106          11             F5054    2220 Cathy Paxton               F      53  Middleburg          FL    1:24:42    1:23:20   13:25 42.6       
185   105          10             F5054    2195 Cynthia Motzny             F      53  Orland Park         IL    1:24:37    1:23:26   13:26 42.6       
186   107          2              F6064    2078 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher   F      63  Holly Hill          FL    1:24:55    1:23:40   13:28 48.4       
187   80           5              M7074    2129 Al Hollingsworth           M      74  St. Augustine       FL    1:25:24    1:23:48   13:30 45.5       
188   110          12             F3034    2189 Amanda Miller              F      34  Jacksonville        FL    1:26:22    1:24:39   13:38 36.0       
189   81           10             M5054    2026 David Bitter               M      52  Elkton              FL    1:26:10    1:25:00   13:41 35.9       
190   109          2              F2024    2016 Meghan Baker               F      24  Crescent City       FL    1:26:10    1:25:01   13:41 35.7       
191   108          1              F1519    2222 Melinda Peacock            F      16  Jacksonville        FL    1:25:21    1:25:21   13:44 37.0       
192   116          23             F3539    2277 Melonie Stanton            F      38  Archer              FL    1:27:22    1:25:37   13:47 36.1       
193   111          15             F4549    2270 Denise Spivey              F      48  Crawfordville       FL    1:26:23    1:25:59   13:51 38.9       
194   113          22             F3539    2098 Alicia Gambino             F      37  Daytona Beach       FL    1:26:41    1:26:06   13:52 35.7       
195   112          21             F3539    2109 Shannon Green              F      38  Port Orange         FL    1:26:40    1:26:08   13:52 35.9       
196   83           1              M1014    2140 C. Jarrard                 M      12  Hastings            FL    1:27:48    1:26:10   13:52 34.5       
197   115          3              F6064    2075 Karen Curtis               F      61  Daytona Beach       FL    1:27:21    1:26:49   13:59 45.4       
198   82           2              M3034    2108 Joseph Green               M      32  Port Orange         FL    1:27:20    1:26:56   14:00 30.8       
199   114          13             F3034    2107 Ashley Green               F      30  Port Orange         FL    1:27:20    1:26:56   14:00 34.9       
200   117          4              F6064    2013 Elizabeth Bailey           F      63  Dallas              TX    1:27:42    1:27:08   14:02 46.5       
201   118          14             F5559    2092 Andrea Farmer              F      56  Titusville          FL    1:27:59    1:27:23   14:04 42.2       
202   84           7              M6569    2190 Steve Miller               M      66  Apollo Beach        FL    1:28:18    1:27:31   14:06 39.7       
203   120          11             F2529    2081 Amber Demetropoulos        F      27  Palm Coast          FL    1:29:23    1:27:53   14:09 34.5       
204   119          15             F5559    2229 Linda Poloff               F      56  St. Augustine       FL    1:28:43    1:27:55   14:09 42.0       
205   121          3              F1014    2168 B. LaDue                   F      11  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    1:29:40    1:28:39   14:16 39.5       
206   85           9              M6064    2283 Robert Taylor              M      61  Atlantic Beach      FL    1:29:41    1:28:40   14:17 37.3       
207   125          13             F5054    2170 Donna Langston             F      54  Satellite Beach     FL    1:31:46    1:30:07   14:31 39.9       
208   124          17             F4044    2197 Kim Murray                 F      43  Jacksonville        FL    1:31:43    1:30:16   14:32 35.3       
209   87           2              M1014    2138 Andrew Jarrard             M      13  St. Augustine       FL    1:32:05    1:30:27   14:34 31.9       
210   122          16             F5559    2077 Patty Dame                 F      58  Palatka             FL    1:31:21    1:30:31   14:34 41.8       
211   126          14             F3034    2064 Hanah Cook                 F      30  St. Augustine       FL    1:31:59    1:30:46   14:37 33.4       
212   86           14             M4549    2058 Larry Chatterton Jr        M      46  St. Augustine       FL    1:31:27    1:30:47   14:37 32.0       
213   123          12             F5054    2057 Sheryl Chatterton          F      51  St. Augustine       FL    1:31:28    1:30:48   14:37 38.2       
214   127          5              F6064    2093 Esther Figarella           F      60  Kissimmee           FL    1:33:07    1:31:42   14:46 42.4       
215   88           8              M6569    2240 Gonzalo Rodriguez          M      66  Kissimmee           FL    1:33:06    1:31:43   14:46 37.9       
216   130          2              F7074    2113 Judy Hagen-Kashou          F      71  St. Augustine       FL    1:34:14    1:32:29   14:54 49.4       
217   132          24             F3539    2228 Teri Pinson                F      37  St. Augustine       FL    1:34:16    1:32:30   14:54 33.3       
218   133          25             F3539    2258 Heather Singletary         F      38  St. Augustine       FL    1:34:16    1:32:31   14:54 33.4       
219   128          15             F3034    2150 Anonymous Participant      F      30                            1:33:40    1:32:54   14:58 32.7       
220   129          16             F3034    2151 Lindsey Kelley             F      34  Elkton              FL    1:33:47    1:33:02   14:59 32.7       
221   131          16             F4549    2287 April Thompson             F      47  Gainesville         FL    1:34:15    1:33:10   15:00 35.5       
222   134          14             F5054    2192 Janice Misiuta             F      50  St. Augustine       FL    1:34:27    1:33:49   15:06 36.5       
223   135          17             F3034    2241 Tania Roehl                F      33  Yulee               FL    1:35:33    1:34:26   15:12 32.2       
224   89           4              M2529    2227 William Pigford            M      29  Orange Park         FL    1:34:49    1:34:49   15:16 28.2       
225   136          26             F3539    2206 Tara Newby                 F      37  Oviedo              FL    1:36:20    1:35:20   15:21 32.3       
226   137          4              F6569    2316 Nancy Buchanan             F      65  St. Augustine       FL    1:37:12    1:35:27   15:22 43.7       
227   138          18             F4044    2297 Deeanne Wells              F      41  Jacksonville        FL    1:38:56    1:37:56   15:46 32.1       
228   139          5              F6569    2080 Katherine Delaney          F      67  St. Augustine       FL    1:43:55    1:42:25   16:29 41.9       
229   141          17             F4549    2137 Sandra Jackson             F      49  St. Augustine       FL    1:44:49    1:43:01   16:35 32.9       
230   140          18             F3034    2226 Margaret Petty             F      33  St. Augustine       FL    1:44:49    1:43:02   16:35 29.5       
231   142          1              F7579    2017 Susan Baker                F      75  St. Augustine       FL    1:44:49    1:43:03   16:35 47.3       
232   143          17             F5559    2060 Carmen Coleman             F      56  San Mateo           FL    1:45:16    1:44:26   16:49 35.3       
233   144          18             F5559    2225 Mary Beth Petrone          F      55  Kissimmee           FL    1:45:24    1:44:50   16:53 34.8       
234   145          19             F5559    2053 Kathleen Carl              F      58  Palm Coast          FL    1:45:24    1:44:51   16:53 36.1       
235   146          15             F5054    2084 Jennifer Dixon             F      50  Apopka              FL    1:48:29    1:46:58   17:13 32.0       
236   147          27             F3539    2193 Laura Moorhouse            F      36  St. Augustine       FL    1:49:10    1:47:43   17:21 28.5       
237   148          16             F5054    2167 Kathy Lacroix              F      50  Pooler              GA    1:59:00    1:57:17   18:53 29.2       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.