Results For
Endless Summer 10K & 5K

St. Augustine, FL 32080
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Gender Age DIV   Age        
                                                         Time    Time                           Percentage 
===== === ===================== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====== === ===== ========== 
1     260 A. Veltcheva          Gainesville        FL    0:20:17 0:20:17 6:32  F      12  FOVER 81.3       
2     122 Roger Koehler         Lexington          VA    0:22:37 0:22:36 7:17  M      62  MOVER 71.8       
3     209 Bret Robinson         Jensen Beach       FL    0:22:54 0:22:50 7:21  M      53  MMAST 66.1       
4     241 John Steinberg        Fleming Island     FL    0:22:53 0:22:53 7:22  M      57  MGMAS 68.1       
5     252 Lawrence Thackwell    St. Augustine      FL    0:23:15 0:23:14 7:29  M      50  M5054 63.5       
6     100 Dave Hoock            Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:23:41 0:23:37 7:36  M      60  M6064 67.6       
7     35  Caleb Cantrell        Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:24:18 0:23:58 7:43  M      27  M2529 54.2       
8     135 Juan Mas              St. Augustine      FL    0:24:06 0:24:03 7:45  M      54  M5054 63.3       
9     289 Don Maloney           Allison Park       PA    0:24:15 0:24:15 7:49  M      52  M5054 61.8       
10    264 Donnie Walker         Palm Coast         FL    0:24:27 0:24:24 7:51  M      64  M6064 67.7       
11    78  David Gaisser         Gainesville        FL    0:24:50 0:24:39 7:56  M      54  M5054 61.7       
12    186 Mike Ostlund          Jacksonville Beach FL    0:24:56 0:24:47 7:59  M      43  M4044 56.5       
13    231 Chris Sisson                                   0:25:09 0:24:55 8:02  M      37  M3539 53.8       
14    191 Brent Patten          Richmond Hill      GA    0:25:40 0:25:15 8:08  M      35  M3539 52.5       
15    92  Susan Gregory         Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:26:01 0:25:42 8:17  F      37  F3539 58.2       
16    13  C. Baeza              Palm Coast         FL    0:26:37 0:26:36 8:34  M      9   M0109 61.2       
17    124 Dawn Koval            St. Augustine      FL    0:27:03 0:26:55 8:40  F      39  F3539 56.0       
18    117 David Kasriel         Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:27:09 0:27:01 8:42  M      66  M6569 62.2       
19    193 Brian Paul            St. Johns          FL    0:27:56 0:27:10 8:45  M      56  M5559 56.9       
20    194 Haden Paul            St. Johns          FL    0:28:30 0:27:40 8:55  M      16  M1519 47.9       
21    221 Maynard Sammons       St. Augustine      FL    0:27:48 0:27:40 8:55  M      54  M5054 55.0       
22    174 Samantha Norman       Jacksonville       FL    0:29:18 0:28:27 9:10  F      23  F2024 51.9       
23    144 Maya Mehanna          St. Augustine      FL    0:28:41 0:28:33 9:12  F      37  F3539 52.4       
24    265 E. Walker                                      0:29:44 0:28:38 9:13  M      9   M0109 56.8       
25    86  Alex Goodwin                                   0:29:45 0:28:39 9:14  M      39  M3539 47.5       
26    84  Norman Goldin         St. Augustine      FL    0:29:07 0:29:02 9:21  M      66  M6569 57.9       
27    248 Lindsey Switzer       St. Augustine      FL    0:29:46 0:29:02 9:21  F      35  F3539 51.2       
28    61  Patrick Doty          Key Largo          FL    0:29:17 0:29:07 9:22  M      25  M2529 44.6       
29    17  Gina Bingman          St. Augustine      FL    0:30:22 0:29:25 9:28  F      37  F3539 50.9       
30    119 E. Kavanagh           Jacksonville       FL    0:30:00 0:29:30 9:30  F      12  F1014 55.9       
31    103 Lucie Howard          Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:30:12 0:29:54 9:38  F      26  F2529 49.4       
32    156 Mitchell Moody        St. Augustine      FL    0:30:44 0:29:56 9:38  M      27  M2529 43.4       
33    179 Alvaro Orellana       Elkton             FL    0:30:19 0:30:10 9:43  M      45  M4549 47.1       
34    218 John Rutheford        Weeki Wachee       FL    0:30:41 0:30:28 9:49  M      46  M4549 47.0       
35    121 Robin Kent            St. Augustine      FL    0:30:39 0:30:34 9:51  F      50  FMAST 54.0       
36    2   Jake Adams            Ponte Vedra        FL    0:31:24 0:30:36 9:51  M      38  M3539 44.2       
37    54  Amber DeBlasio        Gainesville        FL    0:32:18 0:30:37 9:52  F      27  F2529 48.2       
38    64  Jeff Duvernay         Lutz               FL    0:31:30 0:30:53 9:57  M      41  M4044 44.7       
39    234 Jessica Snuggs        St. Augustine      FL    0:31:51 0:30:54 9:57  F      33  F3034 47.9       
40    77  Monique Freddo                                 0:31:55 0:30:57 9:58  F      33  F3034 47.8       
41    196 Dustin Phillips       St. Augustine      FL    0:31:07 0:30:58 9:58  M      27  M2529 41.9       
42    101 Jim Howard            Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:31:21 0:31:01 9:59  M      60  M6064 51.5       
43    132 Julie Marienau        St. Augustine      FL    0:31:13 0:31:09 10:02 F      42  F4044 49.3       
44    257 Doug Van Vliet        Palm Coast         FL    0:31:20 0:31:12 10:03 M      62  M6064 52.0       
45    166 Luke Nelson           Belleview          FL    0:31:54 0:31:22 10:06 M      28  M2529 41.4       
46    279 Jeff Wiseman          St. Augustine      FL    0:31:55 0:31:31 10:09 M      36  M3539 42.3       
47    298 Herb Armstrong        Jacksonville       FL    0:31:38 0:31:33 10:10 M      68  M6569 54.2       
48    29  Karen Bruner          St. Augustine      FL    0:31:43 0:31:35 10:10 F      60  FGMAS 58.7       
49    90  Marcee Graves         Middleburg         FL    0:32:07 0:31:35 10:10 F      49  F4549 51.8       
50    188 Kara Parham           Middleburg         FL    0:32:07 0:31:41 10:12 F      16  F1519 48.1       
51    4   Karen Adornetti       St. Augustine      FL    0:32:52 0:31:53 10:16 F      39  F3539 47.3       
52    155 Daniel Moody          St. Augustine      FL    0:32:42 0:31:53 10:16 M      60  M6064 50.1       
53    94  Tom Hall              St. Augustine      FL    0:32:23 0:31:57 10:17 M      51  M5054 46.5       
54    157 Sierra Moody          St. Augustine      FL    0:32:48 0:32:01 10:19 F      29  F2529 46.1       
55    23  Charisa Botz          Jacksonville       FL    0:33:41 0:32:06 10:20 F      37  F3539 46.6       
56    201 Bradley Reaves        Gainesville        FL    0:33:28 0:32:08 10:21 M      28  M2529 40.4       
57    274 Beth Wilson           Green Cove Springs FL    0:33:17 0:32:23 10:26 F      44  F4044 48.1       
58    291 John Grapsas          St. Augustine      FL    0:33:01 0:32:43 10:32 M      56  M5559 47.2       
59    116 Phyllis Judge         St. Augustine      FL    0:33:17 0:32:50 10:34 F      46  F4549 48.3       
60    74  Anne Fletcher         St. Augustine      FL    0:33:36 0:33:13 10:42 F      58  F5559 54.5       
61    244 O. Stevenson          St. Augustine      FL    0:33:40 0:33:27 10:46 F      12  F1014 49.3       
62    158 Amber Moore           St. Johns          FL    0:34:17 0:33:29 10:47 F      31  F3034 44.1       
63    258 Helga vanEckert       Palm Coast         FL    0:34:17 0:33:47 10:53 F      53  F5054 50.6       
64    102 Karin Howard          Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:34:10 0:33:51 10:54 F      60  F6064 54.8       
65    148 Sarah Milchman                                 0:35:16 0:34:18 11:03 F      33  F3034 43.1       
66    32  John Burnfield        St. Augustine      FL    0:36:12 0:34:19 11:03 M      56  M5559 45.0       
67    115 Kay Jones             Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:34:49 0:34:33 11:08 F      75  F7579 65.7       
68    192 Don Patten            Richmond Hill      GA    0:35:07 0:34:43 11:11 M      64  M6064 47.6       
69    137 Nina Mazzetti         St. Augustine      FL    0:35:38 0:34:51 11:13 F      46  F4549 45.5       
70    219 Wendy Rutherford      Weeki Wachee       FL    0:36:15 0:35:12 11:20 F      46  F4549 45.0       
71    230 Kathy Sinardi         St. Johns          FL    0:36:32 0:35:33 11:27 F      59  F5559 51.5       
72    69  N. Edel               Winter Springs     FL    0:35:51 0:35:37 11:28 M      7   M0109 51.3       
73    67  Alexander Edel        Winter Springs     FL    0:35:54 0:35:42 11:30 M      38  M3539 37.9       
74    213 Margie Rosa           Jacksonville       FL    0:36:10 0:35:53 11:33 F      45  F4549 43.8       
75    111 Patti Johnson         Waynesville        NC    0:36:55 0:35:56 11:34 F      53  F5054 47.5       
76    96  Mary Hancock          St. Augustine      FL    0:36:59 0:36:00 11:36 F      57  F5559 49.7       
77    51  Josh Daubenmire       Grayson            GA    0:36:26 0:36:02 11:36 M      36  M3539 37.0       
78    52  Rosie Daubenmire      Grayson            GA    0:36:26 0:36:02 11:36 F      37  F3539 41.5       
79    290 Amy Rondelli          Elkton             FL    0:36:34 0:36:02 11:36 F      45  F4549 43.6       
80    22  Michael Bong          Palm Coast         FL    0:37:07 0:36:09 11:38 M      48  M4549 40.2       
81    5   Laura Aijian          Daytona Beach      FL    0:37:35 0:36:27 11:44 F      31  F3034 40.5       
82    11  Schuyler Anderson                              0:37:35 0:36:27 11:44 M      25  M2529 35.6       
83    297 Brianna Kilne         Hastings           FL    0:36:54 0:36:28 11:45 F      17  F1519 41.1       
84    164 Penny Murphy          Ponte Vedra        FL    0:37:18 0:36:41 11:49 F      54  F5054 47.1       
85    189 Samantha Parham       Middleburg         FL    0:37:09 0:36:43 11:49 F      39  F3539 41.1       
86    3   Christopher Adornetti St. Augustine      FL    0:37:48 0:36:50 11:52 M      38  M3539 36.7       
87    8   Maria Amato           St. Augustine      FL    0:38:20 0:37:02 11:56 F      55  F5559 47.2       
88    48  Jeffrey Cooper        St. Augustine      FL    0:37:49 0:37:07 11:57 M      45  M4549 38.3       
89    55  Katrina Denny         St. Augustine      FL    0:38:31 0:37:08 11:58 F      30  F3034 39.8       
90    275 B. Wilson             Green Cove Springs FL    0:38:25 0:37:21 12:02 M      12  M1014 38.6       
91    41  Richard Carson        St. Johns          FL    0:38:22 0:37:22 12:02 M      67  M6569 45.4       
92    178 William Oglesby       St. Augustine      FL    0:38:56 0:37:22 12:02 M      31  M3034 34.9       
93    168 Christina Newsom      Jacksonville       FL    0:38:05 0:37:27 12:04 F      43  F4044 41.3       
94    120 Allen Kemp            Perry              GA    0:38:24 0:37:33 12:05 M      47  M4549 38.4       
95    161 Sara Moores           Spring Hill        FL    0:38:08 0:37:34 12:06 F      27  F2529 39.3       
96    266 Joseph Watts          St. Augustine      FL    0:38:04 0:37:35 12:06 M      56  M5559 41.1       
97    104 Eleanor V Howes       Ponte Vedra        FL    0:38:23 0:37:46 12:10 F      62  F6064 50.3       
98    280 Jennifer Woida        St. Augustine      FL    0:39:55 0:38:02 12:15 F      36  F3539 39.2       
99    75  Rebecca Foster        Elkton             FL    0:39:03 0:38:16 12:19 F      49  F4549 42.7       
100   70  S. Edel               Winter Springs     FL    0:38:45 0:38:31 12:24 M      6   M0109 51.1       
101   68  Dee Edel              Winter Springs     FL    0:38:46 0:38:33 12:25 F      47  F4549 41.5       
102   276 Brian Wilson          Green Cove Springs FL    0:39:28 0:38:36 12:26 M      44  M4044 36.5       
103   278 Logan Wimberley       St. Augustine      FL    0:39:39 0:38:43 12:28 F      16  F1519 39.4       
104   269 Trish Whatley         Orange Park        FL    0:39:45 0:38:52 12:31 F      43  F4044 39.8       
105   187 Julie Panrock         St. Augustine      FL    0:39:41 0:39:13 12:38 F      47  F4549 40.8       
106   149 Jim Miller            Jacksonville       FL    0:39:38 0:39:21 12:40 M      38  M3539 34.3       
107   73  Hannah Finnegan       Orange Park        FL    0:39:24 0:39:24 12:41 F      24  F2024 37.5       
108   107 Andrew Hutchins       St. Augustine      FL    0:41:13 0:39:27 12:42 M      30  M3034 33.0       
109   108 Lindsay Hutchins      St. Augustine      FL    0:41:12 0:39:27 12:42 F      29  F2529 37.4       
110   18  Staci Biondini        Ocala              FL    0:39:46 0:39:36 12:45 F      36  F3539 37.6       
111   287 Kim Wuellner          St. Augustine      FL    0:41:04 0:39:46 12:48 F      53  F5054 43.0       
112   170 G. Nissen             St. Augustine      FL    0:41:12 0:39:52 12:50 F      10  F1014 43.6       
113   173 Stacy Nissen          St. Augustine      FL    0:41:12 0:39:52 12:50 F      47  F4549 40.1       
114   16  Crystal Bernico       Jacksonville       FL    0:41:11 0:39:55 12:51 F      34  F3034 37.2       
115   57  Sarah Di Censo        Jacksonville       FL    0:41:10 0:39:55 12:51 F      27  F2529 37.0       
116   81  Michaela George       Orange Park        FL    0:39:57 0:39:57 12:52 F      22  F2024 37.0       
117   80  Thomas Gash           St. Augustine      FL    0:40:31 0:40:10 12:56 M      41  M4044 34.4       
118   169 Rebecca Nichols       St. Augustine      FL    0:40:40 0:40:13 12:57 F      57  F5559 44.5       
119   160 Robin Moore           St. Augustine      FL    0:40:56 0:40:25 13:01 F      46  F4549 39.2       
120   127 Agnieszka Lutow       Elmhurst           IL    0:40:42 0:40:31 13:03 F      31  F3034 36.4       
121   220 Al Saffer                                      0:41:17 0:40:46 13:08 M      82  M8099 53.5       
122   262 Elaine Vlassis        Palm Coast         FL    0:42:13 0:41:01 13:12 F      60  F6064 45.2       
123   42  Diana Castro          St. Marys          GA    0:42:07 0:41:03 13:13 F      26  F2529 36.0       
124   82  Carol Glovak          St. Augustine      FL    0:42:30 0:41:04 13:14 F      50  F5054 40.2       
125   106 Corrina Hunt          St. Augustine      FL    0:42:45 0:41:10 13:15 F      31  F3034 35.9       
126   83  Abby Goff             St. Augustine      FL    0:42:36 0:41:35 13:24 F      37  F3539 36.0       
127   1   Renee Wauldron        St. Augustine      FL    0:42:39 0:42:01 13:32 F      57  F5559 42.6       
128   154 Meriam Molstad        Gainesville        FL    0:44:03 0:42:20 13:38 F      38  F3539 35.5       
129   134 Vernon Martin         Jacksonville       FL    0:42:40 0:42:21 13:38 M      62  M6064 38.3       
130   50  Shelly Cox            St. Augustine      FL    0:42:39 0:42:23 13:39 F      46  F4549 37.4       
131   286 Al Hollingsworth      St. Augustine      FL    0:43:47 0:42:28 13:40 M      71  M7074 41.6       
132   167 Tara Newby            Oviedo             FL    0:43:21 0:42:34 13:42 F      34  F3034 34.8       
133   210 Julia Roe             St. Augustine      FL    0:43:39 0:42:36 13:43 F      39  F3539 35.4       
134   285 C. Wright             St. Augustine      FL    0:43:50 0:42:53 13:49 M      12  M1014 33.6       
135   53  H. Davis              St. Augustine      FL    0:43:40 0:43:12 13:55 F      11  F1014 39.1       
136   147 Kristie Meyer         St. Augustine      FL    0:43:42 0:43:15 13:56 F      34  F3034 34.3       
137   6   Kimberly Alligood     Jacksonville       FL    0:44:51 0:43:25 13:59 F      47  F4549 36.9       
138   255 Jan Trantham          Hastings           FL    0:44:55 0:43:33 14:01 F      52  F5054 38.8       
139   256 Lana Trantham         Green Cove Springs FL    0:44:58 0:43:34 14:02 F      40  F4044 34.8       
140   85  Samantha Goldstein    Lutz               FL    0:44:26 0:43:49 14:07 M      46  M4549 32.7       
141   237 Jennifer Spencer      Micanopy           FL    0:45:32 0:43:51 14:07 F      34  F3034 33.8       
142   267 Deeanne Wells         Jacksonville       FL    0:45:27 0:44:23 14:18 F      38  F3539 33.8       
143   14  Art Beck              St. Augustine      FL    0:45:16 0:44:29 14:19 M      76  M7579 42.9       
144   95  Judy Hance            Springfield        VA    0:45:21 0:44:35 14:21 F      59  F5559 41.1       
145   110 Kellee Jernigan       Jacksonville       FL    0:45:03 0:44:49 14:26 F      41  F4044 34.0       
146   284 Amy Wright            St. Augustine      FL    0:45:54 0:44:58 14:29 F      45  F4549 35.0       
147   163 Christina Morrill     Ocala              FL    0:45:36 0:44:59 14:29 F      40  F4044 33.7       
148   240 Robert Steele         St. Augustine      FL    0:46:36 0:45:41 14:42 M      45  M4549 31.1       
149   151 Jeff Mischke          Sanford            FL    0:47:18 0:45:43 14:43 M      60  M6064 34.9       
150   27  Gabriel Brooks        Gainesville        FL    0:47:25 0:45:52 14:46 M      35  M3539 28.9       
151   296 Wes Coleman           Inverness          FL    0:47:35 0:46:03 14:50 M      56  M5559 33.6       
152   25  Natasha Bowes         Green Cove Springs FL    0:47:35 0:46:31 14:59 F      17  F1519 32.2       
153   171 Nancy Nissen          Crystal River      FL    0:47:57 0:46:35 15:00 F      66  F6569 42.9       
154   239 Mary Steele           St. Augustine      FL    0:47:36 0:46:41 15:02 F      43  F4044 33.1       
155   226 Meredith Schwarz      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:47:39 0:47:13 15:12 F      60  F6064 39.3       
156   153 Margo Moehring        Jacksonville Beach FL    0:47:34 0:47:15 15:13 F      59  F5559 38.8       
157   139 Angela McGarvey       Oviedo             FL    0:48:20 0:47:33 15:19 F      45  F4549 33.1       
158   129 Marsha Malone         Jacksonville       FL    0:48:52 0:47:50 15:24 F      64  F6064 40.7       
159   19  Yvonne Bitter         Elkton             FL    0:49:16 0:48:07 15:29 F      51  F5054 34.7       
160   66  Wendy Echols          St. Augustine      FL    0:49:07 0:48:11 15:31 F      63  F6064 40.0       
161   99  Karl Holland          St. Augustine      FL    0:48:39 0:48:17 15:33 M      73  M7074 37.6       
162   180 J. Orellana           Elkton             FL    0:49:24 0:48:30 15:37 M      7   M0109 37.7       
163   247 Jean Summers          St. Augustine      FL    0:49:15 0:48:47 15:43 F      64  F6064 39.9       
164   233 Carolyn Snodgrass     St. Augustine      FL    0:49:29 0:49:06 15:48 F      66  F6569 40.7       
165   249 Jon C Terry           Middleburg         FL    0:50:06 0:49:15 15:51 M      70  M7074 35.5       
166   24  Bettyann Bowes        St. Augustine      FL    0:50:34 0:49:30 15:56 F      69  F6569 42.1       
167   133 B Martin              Jacksonville       FL    0:50:04 0:49:46 16:01 F      56  F5559 35.5       
168   295 Gema Coleman          Inverness          FL    0:51:53 0:50:22 16:13 F      46  F4549 31.5       
169   15  Andy Bell             Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:51:39 0:50:30 16:16 M      71  M7074 35.0       
170   87  Janice Gordon         Commerce           GA    0:50:45 0:50:30 16:15 F      45  F4549 31.1       
171   292 Carol Deemer          Gainesville        FL    0:52:10 0:50:53 16:23 F      50  F5054 32.5       
172   294 A. Carper             St. Marys          GA    0:52:13 0:51:33 16:36 M      8   M0109 33.3       
173   293 Lon Carper            Woodbine           GA    0:52:13 0:51:35 16:36 M      36  M3539 25.8       
174   71  Diana Ewing           St. Augustine      FL    0:52:17 0:51:37 16:37 F      69  F6569 40.3       
175   118 Cathy Kasriel         Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:52:35 0:51:55 16:43 F      65  F6569 38.0       
176   211 J. Rolandelli         St. Augustine      FL    0:52:39 0:51:55 16:43 F      10  F1014 33.5       
177   242 J. Stevenson          St. Augustine      FL    0:52:39 0:51:55 16:43 F      10  F1014 33.5       
178   125 George Large          St. Augustine      FL    0:53:07 0:51:57 16:44 M      70  M7074 33.6       
179   261 Sheila Vidamour       St. Augustine      FL    0:53:07 0:51:57 16:43 F      67  F6569 39.0       
180   131 Mary Helhoski         St. Augustine      FL    0:52:45 0:51:59 16:44 F      38  F3539 28.9       
181   243 Jennifer Stevenson    St. Augustine      FL    0:52:44 0:51:59 16:44 F      43  F4044 29.8       
182   212 Katharine Rolandelli  St. Augustine      FL    0:52:45 0:52:00 16:44 F      43  F4044 29.7       
183   138 Susan McCarty         St. Augustine      FL    0:53:24 0:52:13 16:49 F      57  F5559 34.2       
184   271 Karen Wiggins         St. Augustine      FL    0:53:24 0:52:13 16:49 F      54  F5054 33.1       
185   12  William Anderson      Daytona Beach      FL    0:53:49 0:52:35 16:56 M      60  M6064 30.4       
186   10  Lane Anderson         Daytona Beach      FL    0:53:49 0:52:36 16:56 F      59  F5559 34.8       
187   281 Angela Workman        Ocala              FL    0:54:18 0:52:50 17:01 F      50  F5054 31.3       
188   215 Nora Rush             St. Augustine      FL    0:53:41 0:53:11 17:08 F      70  F7074 39.7       
189   216 Ronnie Rush           St. Augustine      FL    0:53:41 0:53:11 17:07 M      68  M6569 32.2       
190   152 Janice Misiuta        St. Augustine      FL    0:54:25 0:53:24 17:12 F      47  F4549 30.0       
191   250 Teresa Tezack         Palm Coast         FL    0:54:25 0:53:24 17:12 F      44  F4044 29.2       
192   47  Amber Cooley          Jacksonville       FL    0:53:57 0:53:34 17:15 F      41  F4044 28.5       
193   202 Angela Reier          Jacksonville       FL    0:53:57 0:53:35 17:15 F      47  F4549 29.9       
194   159 M. Moore              St. Augustine      FL    0:54:38 0:54:05 17:25 F      12  F1014 30.5       
195   142 Sonja McMillan        Reynoldsburg       OH    0:56:15 0:55:21 17:49 F      46  F4549 28.6       
196   34  Kay Campbell          Perry              GA    0:56:27 0:55:31 17:53 F      59  F5559 33.0       
197   175 Storm Norman          Jacksonville       FL    0:57:20 0:55:36 17:54 M      52  M5054 26.9       
198   20  Joe Blewett           St. Augustine      FL    0:57:30 0:55:51 17:59 M      84  M8099 41.4       
199   33  Gene Bush             Gainesville        FL    0:57:20 0:55:59 18:01 M      73  M7074 32.5       
200   214 Barbara Ross          St. Augustine      FL    0:57:09 0:56:00 18:02 F      61  F6064 33.5       
201   114 John Jones            St. Augustine      FL    0:58:28 0:57:34 18:32 M      57  M5559 27.1       
202   113 Ingrid Jones          St. Augustine      FL    0:58:28 0:57:35 18:32 F      54  F5054 30.0       
203   43  Gary Cecil                                     0:59:33 0:58:08 18:43 M      26  M2529 22.3       
204   228 Cynthia Silvestre     Gainesville        FL    0:59:33 0:58:08 18:43 F      62  F6064 32.7       
205   229 Sarah Silvestre                                0:59:34 0:58:09 18:43 F      29  F2529 25.4       
206   37  Ella Carr             Duluth             GA    0:59:55 0:58:13 18:45 F      24  F2024 25.4       
207   39  Lisa Carr             Duluth             GA    0:59:54 0:58:13 18:45 F      54  F5054 29.7       
208   273 Richard Williams      St. Augustine      FL    0:59:55 0:58:14 18:45 M      40  M4044 23.6       
209   288 Robbin Wulff          Ormond Beach       FL    0:59:34 0:58:22 18:48 F      57  F5559 30.6       
210   259 Mary Varnedoe         St. Augustine      FL    0:59:16 0:58:24 18:48 F      53  F5054 29.3       
211   185 Rose Oscahy           St. Augustine      FL    1:00:26 0:58:36 18:52 F      59  F5559 31.3       
212   182 David Osachy          St. Augustine      FL    1:00:44 0:58:49 18:56 M      50  M5054 25.1       
213   254 Stephen Thomas        St. Augustine      FL    0:59:52 0:58:49 18:56 M      55  M5559 26.1       
214   195 Beverley Perry        St. Augustine      FL    0:59:53 0:58:50 18:57 F      57  F5559 30.4       
215   253 Karen Thomas          St. Augustine      FL    0:59:53 0:58:50 18:57 F      52  F5054 28.7       
216   60  Latane Donelin        St. Augustine      FL    0:59:15 0:58:52 18:57 F      73  F7074 37.4       
217   59  Colette Domingue      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:59:43 0:59:12 19:04 F      59  F5559 30.9       
218   45  Kelly Coker           Woodbine           GA    0:59:55 0:59:17 19:05 F      54  F5054 29.1       
219   150 Debra Mischke         Sanford            FL    1:00:54 0:59:18 19:06 F      60  F6064 31.3       
220   277 Rhonda Wilson         St. Augustine      FL    1:00:37 0:59:27 19:08 F      65  F6569 33.2       
221   272 Patrica Williams      Miami              FL    1:02:22 1:00:59 19:38 F      66  F6569 32.8       
222   197 Karen Pichette        St. Augustine      FL    1:02:21 1:01:01 19:39 F      44  F4044 25.5       
223   181 Julia Orellana        Elkton             FL    1:02:00 1:01:07 19:41 F      42  F4044 25.1       
224   91  Jo Ann Green          St. Augustine      FL    1:02:41 1:01:25 19:46 F      71  F7074 34.8       
225   165 Eugene Napier         St. Augustine      FL    1:02:41 1:01:25 19:46 M      81  M8099 34.6       
226   140 Sharon Mcilhenney     St. Augustine      FL    1:02:44 1:01:27 19:47 F      71  F7074 34.8       
227   222 Nilda Sanchez-Lugo    Kissimmee          FL    1:04:10 1:02:28 20:07 F      42  F4044 24.6       
228   40  Samuel Carr           Duluth             GA    1:04:57 1:03:17 20:23 M      57  M5559 24.6       
229   46  Robert Conley         Hoschton           GA    1:04:58 1:03:18 20:23 M      51  M5054 23.5       
230   204 Christie Renaker      Ocala              FL    1:11:42 1:10:11 22:36 F      38  F3539 21.4       
231   203 C. Renaker            Ocala              FL    1:11:43 1:10:12 22:36 F      8   F0109 26.4       
232   205 J. Renaker            Ocala              FL    1:11:47 1:10:17 22:38 F      12  F1014 23.5       
233   283 R. Workman            Ocala              FL    1:11:46 1:10:22 22:39 F      12  F1014 23.4       
234   206 N. Renaker            Ocala              FL    1:19:56 1:18:32 25:17 M      10  M1014 19.8       
235   282 Lillian Workman       Ocala              FL    1:20:09 1:18:40 25:20 F      16  F1519 19.4       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.