2018 ICCS Turkey Trot

Sat November 17, 2018 Imlay City, MI US 48444 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Runner Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Overall Male Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Overall Female Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 0 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 0 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 13 - 18 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 13 - 18 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 19 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 19 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Male 70 Plus Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Female 70 Plus Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Run
Overall Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Walker Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 0 - 12 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 13 - 18 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 19 - 29 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 30 - 39 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 40 - 49 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 50 - 59 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 60 - 69 Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Mixed 70 Plus Results
5K Helena Turkey Trot Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5K Turkey Trot
Runner Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male Overall Runner Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female Overall Runner Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 0 - 12 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 0 - 12 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 13 - 18 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 13 - 18 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 19 - 29 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 19 - 29 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 30 - 39 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 30 - 39 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 40 - 49 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 40 - 49 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 50 - 59 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 50 - 59 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 60 - 69 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 60 - 69 Results
5K Turkey Trot
Male 70 Plus Results
5K Turkey Trot
Female 70 Plus Results
5K Turkey Trot
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Individual Results Finishing Time Results
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division          
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place                      
===== === ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ================= 
1     119 Andrea Karl              F      Croswell           MI    US      19:32.16   19:30.47   6:17  33  75.9       1        F3039             
2     159 Tom Pemberton            M                                       19:37.11   19:35.09   6:18  43  71.5       1        M4049             
3     160 Jared Pemberton          M                                       19:50.05   19:48.62   6:23  15  67.9       1        13-19 Male        
4     166 Ric Giles                M                                       20:04.44   20:02.75   6:27  48  72.5       2        M4049             
5     157 Jeremy Evans             M                                       20:18.15   20:15.96   6:31  41  68.1       3        M4049             
6     80  Adam Snider              M      Fort Gratiot       MI    US      21:47.64   21:46.17   7:00  25  59.6       1        M2029             
7     122 Dean Morris              M      North Branch       MI    US      21:56.18   21:54.00   7:03  41  63.0       4        M4049             
8     96  Jon Justice              M                         MI    US      22:05.94   22:01.57   7:05  44  64.0       5        M4049             
9     151 Mark Van Den Berg        M      Imlay City         MI    US      22:14.92   22:08.34   7:08  26  58.6       2        M2029             
10    164 J. Guevara               M                                       22:13.52   22:10.47   7:08  12  65.1       1        12 & Under Male   
11    139 Ana Parker               F      White Lake         MI    US      22:21.14   22:15.76   7:10  15  69.7       1        13-19 Female      
12    37  Jerry Schimelfening      M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      22:28.61   22:25.96   7:13  55  68.4       1        M5059             
13    150 Bradley Ventline         M      Filion             MI    US      22:30.18   22:27.72   7:14  39  60.6       1        M3039             
14    131 Adam Quintana            M      Smiths Creek       MI    US      22:41.60   22:37.42   7:17  13  62.0       2        13-19 Male        
15    46  Paul Elwart              M      Imlay City         MI    US      22:51.87   22:45.30   7:19  54  66.9       2        M5059             
16    60  Anthony DeStefano        M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      23:01.42   22:55.86   7:23  32  57.1       2        M3039             
17    74  Antonio Romano           M      Lapeer             MI    US      23:08.58   23:04.15   7:26  29  56.4       3        M2029             
18    161 Steve Davenport          M                                       23:14.37   23:09.57   7:27  40  59.2       6        M4049             
19    14  Andrew Nadrowski         M      Imlay City         MI    US      24:01.46   23:46.80   7:39  17  55.1       3        13-19 Male        
20    140 Teagan Norman            F      Dryden             MI    US      24:02.78   23:56.82   7:42  15  64.8       2        13-19 Female      
21    5   Pablo Obregon            M      Clarkston          MI    US      24:13.00   24:06.75   7:46  28  53.8       4        M2029             
22    123 A. Morris                F      North Branch       MI    US      24:31.98   24:30.09   7:53  11  69.0       1        12 & Under Female 
23    141 Kaylin Norman            F      Dryden             MI    US      24:42.43   24:36.32   7:55  17  61.0       3        13-19 Female      
24    130 Madison Woodall          F      Brown City         MI    US      25:02.22   24:58.22   8:02  18  59.4       4        13-19 Female      
25    69  Bradley Tolin            M      Allenton           MI    US      25:04.62   24:59.68   8:03  14  54.8       4        13-19 Male        
26    72  Kayley Tolin             F      Allenton           MI    US      25:09.01   25:04.21   8:04  15  61.9       5        13-19 Female      
27    144 VIJAY GEORGE             M      Wixom              MI    US      25:35.81   25:14.05   8:07  58  62.3       3        M5059             
28    125 Roberta Hitchcock        F      Sebewaing          MI    US      25:40.58   25:37.21   8:15  46  61.9       1        F4049             
29    77  Donald Kaake             M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      25:44.71   25:37.71   8:15  51  58.0       4        M5059             
30    18  Martin Parus             M      Fraser             MI    US      26:00.75   25:48.82   8:19  55  59.4       5        M5059             
31    118 Michele Harrison         F      Macomb             MI    US      26:10.88   25:58.19   8:22  42  59.1       2        F4049             
32    100 Steve Northrup           M                         MI    US      26:02.43   25:58.43   8:22  65  64.1       1        M6069             
33    102 Todd Petty               M                         MI    US      26:08.87   26:04.87   8:24  45  54.5       7        M4049             
34    13  Michael Nadrowski        M      Imlay City         MI    US      26:21.67   26:05.79   8:24  19  49.8       5        13-19 Male        
35    124 Mindy Kinzer             F      Imlay City         MI    US      26:29.35   26:13.94   8:27  38  57.2       2        F3039             
36    34  Fred Gilliam             M      Yale               MI    US      26:28.28   26:16.74   8:28  51  56.6       6        M5059             
37    84  carol stephens           F      Lapeer             MI    US      26:23.99   26:18.99   8:28  48  61.4       3        F4049             
38    152 carmen baker             F      Imlay City         MI    US      26:34.95   26:19.32   8:28  34  56.4       3        F3039             
39    3   Katana Valle-Sloane      F      Imlay City         MI    US      26:21.93   26:19.74   8:28  17  57.0       6        13-19 Female      
40    146 Anthony Tomkins          M      Lapeer             MI    US      26:43.30   26:23.99   8:30  14  51.9       6        13-19 Male        
41    153 Eric Schwalbe            M      Imlay City         MI    US      27:17.64   26:50.76   8:38  31  48.6       3        M3039             
42    137 andrew woodall           M      Davison            MI    US      27:00.51   26:53.25   8:39  49  54.4       9        M4049             
43    98  John Fallot              M                         MI    US      26:57.23   26:53.44   8:39  74  68.6       1        70+ Male          
44    103 Travis Jerome            M      Columbiaville      MI    US      26:59.20   26:53.69   8:39  13  52.2       7        13-19 Male        
45    162 Alan Lomasney            M                                       26:59.57   26:56.14   8:40  40  50.9       8        M4049             
46    107 A. Lomasney              M      Almont             MI    US      26:59.95   26:57.50   8:41  9   60.4       2        12 & Under Male   
47    53  Mike Maday               M      Capac              MI    US      27:11.66   27:04.20   8:43  44  52.1       10       M4049             
48    43  Diane Hogan              F      North Branch       MI    US      27:21.83   27:16.50   8:47  54  63.3       1        F5059             
49    38  Rebecca Murphy           F      Richmond           MI    US      27:45.48   27:35.71   8:53  33  53.6       4        F3039             
50    138 Gene Sawdon              M      Croswell           MI    US      27:53.64   27:45.14   8:56  65  60.0       2        M6069             
51    85  Evie Thomas              F      lapeer             MI    US      27:51.70   27:46.52   8:56  61  67.6       1        F6069             
52    62  Pearl Moore              F      Lapeer             MI    US      28:11.35   27:51.69   8:58  45  56.4       4        F4049             
53    156 I. Summer                M                                       27:59.98   27:56.98   9:00  9   58.3       3        12 & Under Male   
54    142 Jamie Markiewicz         F      Armada             MI    US      28:38.91   28:22.36   9:08  47  56.4       5        F4049             
55    9   Steve Mooi               M      Flat Rock          MI    US      28:52.15   28:39.46   9:13  35  46.3       4        M3039             
56    105 E. Jerome                F      Columbiaville      MI    US      28:44.13   28:42.49   9:14  11  58.9       2        12 & Under Female 
57    128 Emily Kwierant           F      Almont             MI    US      29:11.13   28:46.37   9:16  13  56.0       7        13-19 Female      
58    52  Carlene Maday            F      Capac              MI    US      28:59.22   28:51.47   9:17  43  53.6       6        F4049             
59    12  Kevin Nadrowski          M      Imlay City         MI    US      29:34.59   29:19.13   9:26  48  49.6       11       M4049             
60    165 Paul Schwalbe            M                                       29:50.23   29:23.02   9:27  25  44.2       5        M2029             
61    135 Jill Moore               F      Mount Morris       MI    US      29:45.89   29:25.61   9:28  60  63.0       2        F6069             
62    59  Julie Barber             F      Lapeer             MI    US      29:46.17   29:26.51   9:29  46  53.8       7        F4049             
63    76  Christopher Keller       M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      30:26.01   30:08.48   9:42  34  43.8       5        M3039             
64    32  N. Anderson              M      Imlay City         MI    US      30:16.88   30:13.64   9:44  10  51.4       4        12 & Under Male   
65    10  Brad Omaits              M      Macomb             MI    US      30:28.65   30:16.17   9:45  49  48.3       12       M4049             
66    25  Michael Dineen           M      Lexington          MI    US      30:26.58   30:18.50   9:45  56  51.0       7        M5059             
67    73  Maryann Chupa            F      Wixom              MI    US      30:46.79   30:33.54   9:50  62  62.2       3        F6069             
68    126 Mike Kwierant            M      Almont             MI    US      31:16.52   30:50.86   9:56  49  47.4       13       M4049             
69    8   April Mooi               F      Flat Rock          MI    US      31:11.28   30:57.83   9:58  41  49.3       8        F4049             
70    28  Marilyn Anderson         F      Sarnia             ON    CA      31:34.18   31:23.35   10:06 61  59.8       4        F6069             
71    57  Kim Sawyer               F      Algonac            MI    US      31:55.10   31:36.80   10:11 49  51.7       9        F4049             
72    11  R. Ganger                M      North Street       MI    US      31:46.55   31:40.40   10:12 11  47.1       5        12 & Under Male   
73    33  Allison Faas             F      Sarnia             ON    CA      31:57.91   31:50.27   10:15 36  46.8       5        F3039             
74    51  Rick Mooi                M      Lapeer             MI    US      32:09.19   31:58.17   10:17 63  51.2       3        M6069             
75    132 Stephen Quintana         M      Smiths Creek       MI    US      32:26.08   32:03.14   10:19 50  46.0       8        M5059             
76    127 Autumn Kwierant          F      Almont             MI    US      32:37.70   32:12.95   10:22 14  49.0       8        13-19 Female      
77    154 Jennifer Aguinaga        F      Kimball            MI    US      32:38.60   32:24.94   10:26 49  50.4       10       F4049             
78    147 Joseph Berger            M      Almont             MI    US      32:39.44   32:28.79   10:27 16  40.8       8        13-19 Male        
79    117 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      32:55.05   32:42.22   10:32 61  57.4       5        F6069             
80    75  Elizabeth Crawford       F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      33:08.41   32:50.58   10:34 24  45.0       1        F2029             
81    148 Abbey Berger             F      Almont             MI    US      33:12.94   33:02.70   10:38 23  44.7       2        F2029             
82    54  Michelle Schrader        F      Capac              MI    US      33:44.39   33:10.77   10:41 46  47.8       12       F4049             
83    71  Dewey Johnston           M      Marlette           MI    US      33:34.34   33:14.50   10:42 48  43.7       14       M4049             
84    92  Stacey Kemp              F      Capac              MI    US      33:28.39   33:15.70   10:42 42  46.1       11       F4049             
85    83  Rachael Frasier          F      Lapeer             MI    US      33:55.50   33:33.54   10:48 31  44.0       6        F3039             
86    87  Sheila Dodds             F      Armada             MI    US      34:07.88   33:37.77   10:49 43  46.0       13       F4049             
87    48  Heather Burnell          F      Lum                MI    US      34:12.95   33:51.92   10:54 44  46.0       14       F4049             
88    39  Todd Yaney               M      Macomb             MI    US      34:28.30   34:09.24   11:00 58  46.0       9        M5059             
89    68  Karen Blamer             F      Plainwell          MI    US      35:05.23   34:50.40   11:13 63  55.3       6        F6069             
90    47  Mikelyn Burnell          F      Kimball            MI    US      36:02.19   35:38.66   11:28 67  56.9       7        F6069             
91    95  Robin Wood               F      Attica             MI    US      35:53.43   35:42.77   11:30 51  46.8       2        F5059             
92    109 Kristine Moore           F      Imlay City         MI    US      35:54.67   35:44.43   11:30 49  45.7       15       F4049             
93    121 Joann Karl               F      Casco              MI    US      36:21.17   36:06.15   11:37 63  53.3       8        F6069             
94    120 Madison Hilborn          F      Imlay City         MI    US      36:29.39   36:10.66   11:39 21  40.8       3        F2029             
95    116 Halla Hilborn            F      Imlay City         MI    US      36:29.89   36:11.39   11:39 23  40.8       4        F2029             
96    133 Darilyn Milostan         F      capac mi           MI    US      36:20.95   36:12.07   11:39 48  44.7       16       F4049             
97    134 Allen Milostan           M      capac mi           MI    US      36:22.61   36:12.61   11:39 48  40.1       15       M4049             
98    61  Allison Barton           F      Capac              MI    US      36:39.33   36:20.01   11:42 34  40.8       7        F3039             
99    158 Suzanne Eyer             F                                       36:59.91   36:44.66   11:50 69  56.7       9        F6069             
100   94  Vicki Moulton            F      OtisvilleOtisville MI    US      37:16.97   36:46.38   11:50 55  47.5       4        F5059             
101   4   Penny Hishon             F      Romeo              MI    US      37:11.13   36:56.25   11:53 58  49.0       3        F5059             
102   101 Ann Sheldon              F      Columbiaville      MI    US      38:04.79   37:39.34   12:07 66  53.1       10       F6069             
103   6   Stacy Chambers           F      Flint              MI    US      37:49.32   37:41.93   12:08 34  39.3       8        F3039             
104   93  Michele Vilas            F      Brown City         MI    US      37:56.80   37:45.01   12:09 42  40.7       17       F4049             
105   149 Tiffany Jameson          F      Richmond           MI    US      39:05.59   38:42.81   12:28 31  38.1       9        F3039             
106   86  Kim VanDamme             F      Brown City         MI    US      39:24.93   39:04.24   12:35 48  41.4       18       F4049             
107   41  Sean Blasius             M      North Branch       MI    US      39:23.54   39:06.01   12:35 45  36.4       16       M4049             
108   7   Patricia Chambers        F      Burton             MI    US      39:21.03   39:12.57   12:37 61  47.9       11       F6069             
109   58  Camila Antiquiera        F      Macomb             MI    US      40:15.36   39:58.14   12:52 41  38.2       19       F4049             
110   2   Sandra Valle-Sloane      F      Imlay City         MI    US      40:40.49   40:19.11   12:59 50  41.0       5        F5059             
111   143 Alicia Rinehart          F      Marysville         MI    US      40:40.67   40:19.29   12:59 34  36.8       10       F3039             
112   78  Michelle Rusch           F      Oxford             MI    US      40:38.45   40:22.45   13:00 45  38.9       20       F4049             
113   91  Samantha Fackler         F      Vassar             MI    US      41:28.52   40:54.36   13:10 56  43.2       6        F5059             
114   112 Nancy Klee               F      Mount Morris       MI    US      41:38.79   41:04.36   13:13 53  41.6       7        F5059             
115   29  Darren Anderson          M      Imlay City         MI    US      42:07.15   41:30.50   13:22 38  32.6       6        M3039             
116   45  Tyler Kern               M      North Branch       MI    US      43:24.26   43:03.26   13:51 15  31.2       9        13-19 Male        
117   90  Annette Kloosterman      F      Frankenmuth        MI    US      43:45.24   43:10.47   13:54 51  38.7       8        F5059             
118   108 Melissa Brandimore       F      Port Huron         MI    US      43:49.23   43:12.86   13:55 34  34.3       11       F3039             
119   88  Frank Demske             M      Imlay City         MI    US      44:31.30   44:11.79   14:14 58  35.6       10       M5059             
120   63  Tammy Bukoski            F      Millington         MI    US      44:59.90   44:24.12   14:17 50  37.2       9        F5059             
121   21  AJ Caldwell              M      Lake Orion         MI    US      45:16.17   44:46.70   14:25 24  29.0       6        M2029             
122   35  Jennifer Webb            F      Lapeer             MI    US      45:23.42   44:55.38   14:28 28  32.9       5        F2029             
123   16  Melanie Kampman          F      Otter Lake         MI    US      45:45.14   45:15.44   14:34 55  38.6       11       F5059             
124   36  Michelle Schimelfening   F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      45:42.34   45:27.46   14:38 50  36.3       10       F5059             
125   15  Karen Hibbler            F      Imlay City         MI    US      46:03.63   45:46.63   14:44 59  40.0       12       F5059             
126   17  Colleen Martin           F      Lapeer             MI    US      46:42.66   46:13.89   14:53 55  37.8       13       F5059             
127   26  janet marshall           F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      46:43.25   46:21.50   14:55 64  42.0       12       F6069             
128   19  Chelsea Hibbler          F      Brown City         MI    US      47:07.33   46:44.55   15:03 29  31.6       6        F2029             
129   27  william marshall         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      47:34.59   47:10.30   15:11 65  35.3       4        M6069             
130   70  Carla Carpenter          F      Flushing           MI    US      48:31.22   47:55.72   15:26 40  31.6       21       F4049             
131   81  Danielle Panula          F      Durand             MI    US      48:31.33   47:56.77   15:26 38  31.3       12       F3039             
132   64  Mickie Israel            F      Romeo Twp          MI    US      49:05.51   48:24.50   15:35 52  34.9       14       F5059             
133   65  Annie Mager              F      Bruce Twp          MI    US      49:06.06   48:25.35   15:35 53  35.3       15       F5059             
134   115 Sara Caleca              F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      49:44.92   49:14.73   15:51 40  30.8       22       F4049             
135   114 Kendall Wright           M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      49:45.01   49:14.82   15:51 56  31.4       11       M5059             
136   82  Becky Cumper             F      Brown City         MI    US      50:30.05   49:45.03   16:01 31  29.7       13       F3039             
137   89  Janice Bartle            F      Brown City         MI    US      50:31.76   49:45.08   16:01 60  37.3       13       F6069             
138   31  Jade Anderson            F      Imlay City         MI    US      51:05.75   50:31.59   16:16 15  30.7       9        13-19 Female      
139   167 Jesse Mccoy              M                                       51:06.22   50:32.06   16:16 13  27.8       10       13-19 Male        
140   42  Megan Hill               F      North Branch       MI    US      51:08.81   50:36.70   16:17 28  29.2       7        F2029             
141   44  Anonymous Participant    F      North Branch       MI    US      51:09.81   50:38.73   16:18 52  33.3       17       F5059             
142   55  Karen Pensyl             F      Chesterfield       MI    US      51:04.44   51:04.44   16:26 50  32.3       16       F5059             
143   56  Claudine Holbert         F      Imlay City         MI    US      51:07.45   51:07.45   16:27 45  30.7       23       F4049             
144   50  Gregory Hathaway         M      Linden             MI    US      53:16.73   52:37.08   16:56 54  28.9       12       M5059             
145   49  Linda Hathaway           F      Linden             MI    US      53:17.29   52:39.63   16:57 57  34.0       18       F5059             
146   104 Mikel McCrumb            M      Vassar             MI    US      53:49.41   52:59.52   17:03 38  25.5       7        M3039             
147   136 Maggy Zidar              F      Pontiac            MI    US      54:29.51   54:03.22   17:24 67  37.5       14       F6069             
148   40  Tina Hill                F      AtticaAttica       MI    US      57:31.64   56:52.83   18:18 50  29.0       19       F5059             
149   113 Ginny Altz               F      Emmett             MI    US      57:40.56   57:01.49   18:21 52  29.6       20       F5059             
150   155 A. Summer                F                                       59:02.26   58:29.59   18:50 12  28.2       4        12 & Under Female 
151   30  Emerald Anderson         F      Imlay City         MI    US      59:02.50   58:31.42   18:50 13  27.5       11       13-19 Female      
152   145 Melissa Tomkins          F      Lapeer             MI    US      1:01:49.14 1:01:10.99 19:42 44  25.5       25       F4049             
153   110 MADISON SHOULTS          F      Lapeer             MI    US      1:02:08.04 1:02:08.04 20:00 20  23.8       9        F2029             
154   106 ANGELA QUINLAN           F      Lapeer             MI    US      1:02:08.84 1:02:08.84 20:00 60  29.8       16       F6069             
155   24  Heather Paquette         F      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:07:04.04 1:06:20.77 21:21 52  25.4       22       F5059             
156   129 Barbara Yockey           F      Imlay City         MI    US      1:17:21.00 1:16:49.15 24:44 59  23.8       23       F5059             


12 & Under Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     J. Guevara  164 12  10                         22:13.52 
2     A. Lomasney 107 9   46      Almont MI US       26:59.95 
3     I. Summer   156 9   53                         27:59.98 
4     N. Anderson 32  10  64      Imlay City MI US   30:16.88 
5     R. Ganger   11  11  72      North Street MI US 31:46.55 


12 & Under Female
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ========= === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     A. Morris 123 11  22      North Branch MI US  24:31.98 
2     E. Jerome 105 11  56      Columbiaville MI US 28:44.13 
4     A. Summer 155 12  150                         59:02.26 


13-19 Male
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Jared Pemberton   160 15  3                           19:50.05 
2     Adam Quintana     131 13  14      Smiths Creek MI US  22:41.60 
3     Andrew Nadrowski  14  17  19      Imlay City MI US    24:01.46 
4     Bradley Tolin     69  14  25      Allenton MI US      25:04.62 
5     Michael Nadrowski 13  19  34      Imlay City MI US    26:21.67 
6     Anthony Tomkins   146 14  40      Lapeer MI US        26:43.30 
7     Travis Jerome     103 13  44      Columbiaville MI US 26:59.20 
8     Joseph Berger     147 16  78      Almont MI US        32:39.44 
9     Tyler Kern        45  15  116     North Branch MI US  43:24.26 
10    Jesse Mccoy       167 13  139                         51:06.22 


13-19 Female
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ana Parker          139 15  11      White Lake MI US 22:21.14 
2     Teagan Norman       140 15  20      Dryden MI US     24:02.78 
3     Kaylin Norman       141 17  23      Dryden MI US     24:42.43 
4     Madison Woodall     130 18  24      Brown City MI US 25:02.22 
5     Kayley Tolin        72  15  26      Allenton MI US   25:09.01 
6     Katana Valle-Sloane 3   17  39      Imlay City MI US 26:21.93 
7     Emily Kwierant      128 13  57      Almont MI US     29:11.13 
8     Autumn Kwierant     127 14  76      Almont MI US     32:37.70 
9     Jade Anderson       31  15  138     Imlay City MI US 51:05.75 
11    Emerald Anderson    30  13  151     Imlay City MI US 59:02.50 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Adam Snider       80  25  6       Fort Gratiot MI US 21:47.64 
2     Mark Van Den Berg 151 26  9       Imlay City MI US   22:14.92 
3     Antonio Romano    74  29  17      Lapeer MI US       23:08.58 
4     Pablo Obregon     5   28  21      Clarkston MI US    24:13.00 
5     Paul Schwalbe     165 25  60                         29:50.23 
6     AJ Caldwell       21  24  121     Lake Orion MI US   45:16.17 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Elizabeth Crawford 75  24  80      Grand Blanc MI US  33:08.41   
2     Abbey Berger       148 23  81      Almont MI US       33:12.94   
3     Madison Hilborn    120 21  94      Imlay City MI US   36:29.39   
4     Halla Hilborn      116 23  95      Imlay City MI US   36:29.89   
5     Jennifer Webb      35  28  122     Lapeer MI US       45:23.42   
6     Chelsea Hibbler    19  29  128     Brown City MI US   47:07.33   
7     Megan Hill         42  28  140     North Branch MI US 51:08.81   
9     MADISON SHOULTS    110 20  153     Lapeer MI US       1:02:08.04 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Bradley Ventline   150 39  13      Filion MI US             22:30.18 
2     Anthony DeStefano  60  32  16      Saint Clair Shores MI US 23:01.42 
3     Eric Schwalbe      153 31  41      Imlay City MI US         27:17.64 
4     Steve Mooi         9   35  55      Flat Rock MI US          28:52.15 
5     Christopher Keller 76  34  63      Grand Blanc MI US        30:26.01 
6     Darren Anderson    29  38  115     Imlay City MI US         42:07.15 
7     Mikel McCrumb      104 38  146     Vassar MI US             53:49.41 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Andrea Karl        119 33  1       Croswell MI US   19:32.16 
2     Mindy Kinzer       124 38  35      Imlay City MI US 26:29.35 
3     carmen baker       152 34  38      Imlay City MI US 26:34.95 
4     Rebecca Murphy     38  33  49      Richmond MI US   27:45.48 
5     Allison Faas       33  36  73      Sarnia ON CA     31:57.91 
6     Rachael Frasier    83  31  85      Lapeer MI US     33:55.50 
7     Allison Barton     61  34  98      Capac MI US      36:39.33 
8     Stacy Chambers     6   34  103     Flint MI US      37:49.32 
9     Tiffany Jameson    149 31  105     Richmond MI US   39:05.59 
10    Alicia Rinehart    143 34  111     Marysville MI US 40:40.67 
11    Melissa Brandimore 108 34  118     Port Huron MI US 43:49.23 
12    Danielle Panula    81  38  131     Durand MI US     48:31.33 
13    Becky Cumper       82  31  136     Brown City MI US 50:30.05 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Tom Pemberton   159 43  2                          19:37.11 
2     Ric Giles       166 48  4                          20:04.44 
3     Jeremy Evans    157 41  5                          20:18.15 
4     Dean Morris     122 41  7       North Branch MI US 21:56.18 
5     Jon Justice     96  44  8        MI US             22:05.94 
6     Steve Davenport 161 40  18                         23:14.37 
7     Todd Petty      102 45  33       MI US             26:08.87 
8     Alan Lomasney   162 40  45                         26:59.57 
9     andrew woodall  137 49  42      Davison MI US      27:00.51 
10    Mike Maday      53  44  47      Capac MI US        27:11.66 
11    Kevin Nadrowski 12  48  59      Imlay City MI US   29:34.59 
12    Brad Omaits     10  49  65      Macomb MI US       30:28.65 
13    Mike Kwierant   126 49  68      Almont MI US       31:16.52 
14    Dewey Johnston  71  48  83      Marlette MI US     33:34.34 
15    Allen Milostan  134 48  97      capac mi MI US     36:22.61 
16    Sean Blasius    41  45  107     North Branch MI US 39:23.54 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Roberta Hitchcock 125 46  28      Sebewaing MI US  25:40.58 
2     Michele Harrison  118 42  31      Macomb MI US     26:10.88 
3     carol stephens    84  48  37      Lapeer MI US     26:23.99 
4     Pearl Moore       62  45  52      Lapeer MI US     28:11.35 
5     Jamie Markiewicz  142 47  54      Armada MI US     28:38.91 
6     Carlene Maday     52  43  58      Capac MI US      28:59.22 
7     Julie Barber      59  46  62      Lapeer MI US     29:46.17 
8     April Mooi        8   41  69      Flat Rock MI US  31:11.28 
9     Kim Sawyer        57  49  71      Algonac MI US    31:55.10 
10    Jennifer Aguinaga 154 49  77      Kimball MI US    32:38.60 
11    Stacey Kemp       92  42  84      Capac MI US      33:28.39 
12    Michelle Schrader 54  46  82      Capac MI US      33:44.39 
13    Sheila Dodds      87  43  86      Armada MI US     34:07.88 
14    Heather Burnell   48  44  87      Lum MI US        34:12.95 
15    Kristine Moore    109 49  92      Imlay City MI US 35:54.67 
16    Darilyn Milostan  133 48  96      capac mi MI US   36:20.95 
17    Michele Vilas     93  42  104     Brown City MI US 37:56.80 
18    Kim VanDamme      86  48  106     Brown City MI US 39:24.93 
19    Camila Antiquiera 58  41  109     Macomb MI US     40:15.36 
20    Michelle Rusch    78  45  112     Oxford MI US     40:38.45 


Male 50-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Jerry Schimelfening 37  55  12      Sterling Heights MI US 22:28.61 
2     Paul Elwart         46  54  15      Imlay City MI US       22:51.87 
3     VIJAY GEORGE        144 58  27      Wixom MI US            25:35.81 
4     Donald Kaake        77  51  29      Sterling Heights MI US 25:44.71 
5     Martin Parus        18  55  30      Fraser MI US           26:00.75 
6     Fred Gilliam        34  51  36      Yale MI US             26:28.28 
7     Michael Dineen      25  56  66      Lexington MI US        30:26.58 
8     Stephen Quintana    132 50  75      Smiths Creek MI US     32:26.08 
9     Todd Yaney          39  58  88      Macomb MI US           34:28.30 
10    Frank Demske        88  58  119     Imlay City MI US       44:31.30 
11    Kendall Wright      114 56  135     Grand Blanc MI US      49:45.01 
12    Gregory Hathaway    50  54  144     Linden MI US           53:16.73 


Female 50-59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Diane Hogan            43  54  48      North Branch MI US       27:21.83 
2     Robin Wood             95  51  91      Attica MI US             35:53.43 
3     Penny Hishon           4   58  101     Romeo MI US              37:11.13 
4     Vicki Moulton          94  55  100     OtisvilleOtisville MI US 37:16.97 
5     Sandra Valle-Sloane    2   50  110     Imlay City MI US         40:40.49 
6     Samantha Fackler       91  56  113     Vassar MI US             41:28.52 
7     Nancy Klee             112 53  114     Mount Morris MI US       41:38.79 
8     Annette Kloosterman    90  51  117     Frankenmuth MI US        43:45.24 
9     Tammy Bukoski          63  50  120     Millington MI US         44:59.90 
10    Michelle Schimelfening 36  50  124     Sterling Heights MI US   45:42.34 
11    Melanie Kampman        16  55  123     Otter Lake MI US         45:45.14 
12    Karen Hibbler          15  59  125     Imlay City MI US         46:03.63 
13    Colleen Martin         17  55  126     Lapeer MI US             46:42.66 
14    Mickie Israel          64  52  132     Romeo Twp MI US          49:05.51 
15    Annie Mager            65  53  133     Bruce Twp MI US          49:06.06 
16    Karen Pensyl           55  50  142     Chesterfield MI US       51:04.44 
17    Anonymous Participant  44  52  141     North Branch MI US       51:09.81 
18    Linda Hathaway         49  57  145     Linden MI US             53:17.29 
19    Tina Hill              40  50  148     AtticaAttica MI US       57:31.64 
20    Ginny Altz             113 52  149     Emmett MI US             57:40.56 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Steve Northrup   100 65  32       MI US               26:02.43 
2     Gene Sawdon      138 65  50      Croswell MI US       27:53.64 
3     Rick Mooi        51  63  74      Lapeer MI US         32:09.19 
4     william marshall 27  65  129     Cuyahoga Falls OH US 47:34.59 


Female 60-69
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ======================== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Evie Thomas              85  61  51      lapeer MI US         27:51.70   
2     Jill Moore               135 60  61      Mount Morris MI US   29:45.89   
3     Maryann Chupa            73  62  67      Wixom MI US          30:46.79   
4     Marilyn Anderson         28  61  70      Sarnia ON CA         31:34.18   
5     Muriel Davidson-Bratcher 117 61  79      Daytona Beach FL US  32:55.05   
6     Karen Blamer             68  63  89      Plainwell MI US      35:05.23   
7     Mikelyn Burnell          47  67  90      Kimball MI US        36:02.19   
8     Joann Karl               121 63  93      Casco MI US          36:21.17   
9     Suzanne Eyer             158 69  99                           36:59.91   
10    Ann Sheldon              101 66  102     Columbiaville MI US  38:04.79   
11    Patricia Chambers        7   61  108     Burton MI US         39:21.03   
12    janet marshall           26  64  127     Cuyahoga Falls OH US 46:43.25   
13    Janice Bartle            89  60  137     Brown City MI US     50:31.76   
14    Maggy Zidar              136 67  147     Pontiac MI US        54:29.51   
16    ANGELA QUINLAN           106 60  154     Lapeer MI US         1:02:08.84 


70+ Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     John Fallot 98  74  43       MI US   26:57.23 

Embed Code