F.I.T. Panther Challenge

Sat February 17, 2018 Fellsmere, FL US 32948 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                Time    Time        Percentage Place                    
=== =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ========== ======== =============== 
977 Jonathan Card       M      Fellsmere          FL    US      0:32:12 0:32:06 20  39.1       1        Overall Male    
983 Nathaniel Card      M      Fellsmere          FL    US      0:32:14 0:32:07 16  39.8       2        Overall Male    
                                                                                               1        Male Under 40   
982 Samuel Card         M      Fellsmere          FL    US      0:32:14 0:32:08 18  39.0       3        Overall Male    
                                                                                               2        Male Under 40   
974 Sondra Mills        F      Palm Bay           FL    US      0:36:32 0:36:32 31  39.0       1        Overall Female  
955 Paul Foster         M      Miami              FL    US      0:41:22 0:41:18 46  33.5       4        Overall Male    
                                                                                               1        Male 40+        
956 Brian Foster        M      Miami              FL    US      0:42:05 0:42:00 50  33.9       5        Overall Male    
                                                                                               2        Male 40+        
990 Chris Callahan      M                                       0:45:29 0:45:20 39  29.0       6        Overall Male    
                                                                                               3        Male Under 40   
971 Amanda Hansen       F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:46:52 0:46:45 27  30.5       2        Overall Female  
                                                                                               1        Female Under 40 
991 Christena Callahan  F                                       0:47:35 0:47:27 38  30.6       3        Overall Female  
                                                                                               2        Female Under 40 
992 Sharon Stockman     F                                       0:47:50 0:47:42 47  32.4       4        Overall Female  
                                                                                               1        Female 40+      
968 Joseph Tortatice    M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:48:17 0:48:13 26  26.0       7        Overall Male    
                                                                                               4        Male Under 40   
966 Noah Clawson        M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:48:33 0:48:30 27  25.8       8        Overall Male    
                                                                                               5        Male Under 40   
954 Paul Timmons        M      Palm Bay           FL    US      0:49:12 0:49:04 32  25.7       9        Overall Male    
                                                                                               6        Male Under 40   
801 Julia Held          F                                       0:49:33 0:49:27 46  31.0       5        Overall Female  
                                                                                               2        Female 40+      
965 Jason Beattie       M      Saint Cloud        FL    US      0:50:27 0:50:27 29  24.9       10       Overall Male    
                                                                                               7        Male Under 40   
800 Kevin Johnson       M                                       0:52:26 0:52:22 28  23.9       11       Overall Male    
                                                                                               8        Male Under 40   
972 Allando Stone       M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:52:26 0:52:23 22  23.9       12       Overall Male    
                                                                                               9        Male Under 40   
962 Zinnia Long         F      Sebastian          FL    US      0:52:54 0:52:49 38  27.5       6        Overall Female  
                                                                                               3        Female Under 40 
952 Elaine Ferriola     F      Melbourne          FL    US      0:53:49 0:53:31 46  28.6       7        Overall Female  
                                                                                               3        Female 40+      
953 Seth Netterstrom    M      Melbourne          FL    US      0:53:49 0:53:31 17  23.6       13       Overall Male    
                                                                                               10       Male Under 40   
963 David Kempf         M      Sebastian          FL    US      0:54:59 0:54:52 60  28.1       14       Overall Male    
                                                                                               3        Male 40+        
975 Monique Bruhn       F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      0:56:17 0:56:12 49  28.1       8        Overall Female  
                                                                                               4        Female 40+      
978 Erin Fletcher       F      Vero Beach         FL    US      0:56:19 0:56:13 46  27.2       9        Overall Female  
                                                                                               5        Female 40+      
976 Robert Bruhn        M      Fort Pierce        FL    US      0:56:19 0:56:14 53  25.9       15       Overall Male    
                                                                                               4        Male 40+        
979 Danny Babcock       M      Fort Pierce        FL    US      0:56:20 0:56:15 34  22.7       16       Overall Male    
                                                                                               11       Male Under 40   
958 Mia Laurenzo        F      Hollywood          FL    US      0:58:53 0:58:48 52  27.7       10       Overall Female  
                                                                                               6        Female 40+      
993 Joshua Williams     M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:10:41 1:10:35 34  18.1       17       Overall Male    
                                                                                               12       Male Under 40   
994 Michael Whitten     M                               US      1:10:45 1:10:39 13  19.2       18       Overall Male    
                                                                                               13       Male Under 40   
988 Careen Clark        F                                                       30                                      
989 Michelle O'Neill    F                                                       33                                      
987 Carol Trotta        F                                                       58                                      
973 Chantelle Peddycord F      Melbourne          FL    US                      24                                      
969 James Boyle         M      Kissimmee          FL    US                      49                                      
970 J. Boyle            M      Kissimmee          FL    US                      12                                      
960 Karen Hileman       F      Rockledge          FL    US                      48                                      
959 Michelle McArdle    F      Hollywood          FL    US                      23                                      


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jonathan Card 977 20  1       Fellsmere FL US 32:06 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Sondra Mills 974 31  4       Palm Bay FL US 36:32 


Male Under 40
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ======= 
      Jonathan Card    977 20  1       Fellsmere FL US        32:06   
1     Nathaniel Card   983 16  2       Fellsmere FL US        32:07   
2     Samuel Card      982 18  3       Fellsmere FL US        32:08   
3     Chris Callahan   990 39  7                              45:20   
4     Joseph Tortatice 968 26  11      Port Saint Lucie FL US 48:13   
5     Noah Clawson     966 27  12      Port Saint Lucie FL US 48:30   
6     Paul Timmons     954 32  13      Palm Bay FL US         49:04   
7     Jason Beattie    965 29  15      Saint Cloud FL US      50:27   
8     Kevin Johnson    800 28  16                             52:22   
9     Allando Stone    972 22  17      Port Saint Lucie FL US 52:23   
10    Seth Netterstrom 953 17  20      Melbourne FL US        53:31   
11    Danny Babcock    979 34  25      Fort Pierce FL US      56:15   
12    Joshua Williams  993 34  27      Melbourne FL US        1:10:35 
13    Michael Whitten  994 13  28        US                   1:10:39 


Female Under 40
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======================== ===== 
      Sondra Mills       974 31  4       Palm Bay FL US           36:32 
1     Amanda Hansen      971 27  8       Palm Beach Gardens FL US 46:45 
2     Christena Callahan 991 38  9                                47:27 
3     Zinnia Long        962 38  18      Sebastian FL US          52:49 


Male 40+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Paul Foster  955 46  5       Miami FL US       41:18 
2     Brian Foster 956 50  6       Miami FL US       42:00 
3     David Kempf  963 60  21      Sebastian FL US   54:52 
4     Robert Bruhn 976 53  24      Fort Pierce FL US 56:14 


Female 40+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sharon Stockman 992 47  10                        47:42 
2     Julia Held      801 46  14                        49:27 
3     Elaine Ferriola 952 46  19      Melbourne FL US   53:31 
4     Monique Bruhn   975 49  22      Fort Pierce FL US 56:12 
5     Erin Fletcher   978 46  23      Vero Beach FL US  56:13 
6     Mia Laurenzo    958 52  26      Hollywood FL US   58:48 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.