Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Age        Place Bib Name                      Age Clock   Pace  Speed (MPH) Gender Gender Place Age Division Division Place Total In Division City             State 
Percentage                                         Time                                                                                                               
========== ===== === ========================= === ======= ===== =========== ====== ============ ============ ============== ================= ================ ===== 
78.5       1     748 Seth Bridges              27  0:21:31 5:23  11.2        M      1            M 25 - 29    1              9                                  WA    
75.7       2     676 Francis Reynolds          28  0:22:20 5:35  10.8        M      2            M 25 - 29    2              9                 Tacoma           WA    
74.5       3     567 Alex Forte                16  0:23:09 5:47  10.4        M      3            M 15 - 19    1              23                Lakewood         WA    
72.9       4     553 Teagan Eldridge           17  0:23:24 5:51  10.3        M      4            M 15 - 19    2              23                Enumclaw         WA    
76.9       5     744 Lance Gramann             44  0:23:45 5:56  10.1        M      5            M 40 - 44    1              16                                 WA    
73.0       6     532 August Byzinker           37  0:23:48 5:57  10.1        M      6            M 35 - 39    1              12                Kent             WA    
70.1       7     591 Eric Herde                25  0:24:07 6:02  10          M      7            M 25 - 29    3              9                 Tacoma           WA    
77.2       8     737 Darrin Hatcher            49  0:24:36 6:09  9.8         M      8            M 45 - 49    1              19                                 WA    
70.6       9     510 Max Barnes                15  0:24:47 6:12  9.7         M      9            M 15 - 19    3              23                Tumwater         WA    
81.7       10    641 Daryl Montgomery          57  0:24:48 6:12  9.7         M      10           M 55 - 59    1              17                Bonney Lake      WA    
67.7       11    811 Aaron Ullrich             27  0:24:57 6:14  9.6         M      11           M 25 - 29    4              9                                  WA    
68.6       12    756 Alex Mills                16  0:25:08 6:17  9.6         M      12           M 15 - 19    4              23                                 WA    
66.9       13    613 Mulholland Kegan          22  0:25:16 6:19  9.5         M      13           M 20 - 24    1              7                 Tacoma           WA    
72.8       14    804 Mark Brinkhaus            45  0:25:18 6:19  9.5         M      14           M 45 - 49    2              19                                 WA    
66.7       15    726 Broghan Zimmerman         16  0:25:52 6:28  9.3         M      15           M 15 - 19    5              23                Lakewood         WA    
65.0       16    684 Ryan Sandvik              17  0:26:14 6:34  9.1         M      16           M 15 - 19    6              23                Steilacoom       WA    
64.4       17    717 Andrew Wilson             19  0:26:15 6:34  9.1         M      17           M 15 - 19    7              23                Tacoma           WA    
64.4       18    739 Tate Stecker              18  0:26:16 6:34  9.1         M      18           M 15 - 19    8              23                                 WA    
64.4       19    575 Matthew Gensic            32  0:26:23 6:36  9.1         M      19           M 30 - 34    1              9                 Steilacoom       WA    
63.5       20    616 Cameron Kirby             24  0:26:37 6:39  9           M      20           M 20 - 24    2              7                 lakewood         WA    
65.3       21    660 Aaron Petersen            39  0:26:58 6:44  8.9         M      21           M 35 - 39    2              12                Tacoma           WA    
63.1       22    755 Jake Mills                17  0:27:01 6:45  8.9         M      22           M 15 - 19    9              23                                 WA    
73.4       23    614 Alicia Kelsey             41  0:27:04 6:46  8.9         F      1            F 40 - 44    1              23                Enumclaw         WA    
72.2       24    741 Danielle Freshwaters      17  0:27:15 6:49  8.8         F      2            F 15 - 19    1              28                                 WA    
66.3       25    763 George Mount              43  0:27:20 6:50  8.8         M      23           M 40 - 44    2              16                                 WA    
66.8       26    805 Steve Kirkelie            44  0:27:21 6:50  8.8         M      24           M 40 - 44    3              16                                 WA    
67.7       27    775 Christopher Rowe          46  0:27:24 6:51  8.8         M      25           M 45 - 49    3              19                                 WA    
62.0       28    782 Kevin Snow                17  0:27:31 6:53  8.7         M      26           M 15 - 19    10             23                                 WA    
67.8       29    821 Chris Bledsoe             47  0:27:34 6:54  8.7         M      27           M 45 - 49    4              19                                 WA    
62.6       30    822 Alec Bledsoe              16  0:27:34 6:54  8.7         M      28           M 15 - 19    11             23                                 WA    
61.4       31    644 Charlie Moore             32  0:27:40 6:55  8.7         M      29           M 30 - 34    2              9                 Dupont           WA    
71.9       32    769 John Becker               55  0:27:43 6:56  8.7         M      30           M 55 - 59    2              17                                 WA    
64.0       33    693 Jack Snavely              14  0:27:53 6:58  8.6         M      31           M 10 - 14    1              19                JBLM             WA    
63.4       34    830 Taylor Basye              40  0:27:57 6:59  8.6         M      32           M 40 - 44    4              16                                 WA    
65.3       35    649 Samuel Murphy             44  0:27:59 7:00  8.6         M      33           M 40 - 44    5              16                Lakewood         WA    
60.2       36    573 Michael Garcia            28  0:28:03 7:01  8.6         M      34           M 25 - 29    5              9                 Steilacoom       WA    
74.0       37    749 Wayne Bridges             60  0:28:05 7:01  8.5         M      35           M 60 - 64    1              7                                  WA    
67.5       38    600 Salvador Hurtado          49  0:28:07 7:02  8.5         M      36           M 45 - 49    5              19                Steilacoom       WA    
62.1       39    631 John David Randolph Maher 15  0:28:10 7:03  8.5         M      37           M 15 - 19    12             23                Lacey            WA    
75.2       40    694 S. Snavely                9   0:28:11 7:03  8.5         M      38           M 0 - 9      1              3                 JBLM             WA    
59.9       41    585 Joel Hamlin               21  0:28:12 7:03  8.5         M      39           M 20 - 24    3              7                 Tacoma           WA    
61.8       42    627 Ryan Ling                 15  0:28:18 7:05  8.5         M      40           M 15 - 19    13             23                Steilacoom       WA    
60.1       43    548 Matthew Drury             33  0:28:20 7:05  8.5         M      41           M 30 - 34    3              9                 Steilacoom       WA    
77.9       44    562 Ken Farmer                67  0:28:23 7:06  8.5         M      42           M 65 - 69    1              6                 Steilacoom       WA    
62.8       45    783 Tim Weldin                41  0:28:26 7:06  8.4         M      43           M 40 - 44    6              16                                 WA    
60.5       46    593 Nathan Herde              16  0:28:32 7:08  8.4         M      44           M 15 - 19    14             23                Tacoma           WA    
64.4       47    552 Dennis Eldridge           45  0:28:36 7:09  8.4         M      45           M 45 - 49    6              19                Enumclaw         WA    
59.1       48    517 Josiah Benson             25  0:28:36 7:09  8.4         M      46           M 25 - 29    6              9                 lakewood         WA    
62.6       49    527 Aaron Burlingame          13  0:29:10 7:18  8.2         M      47           M 10 - 14    2              19                Steilacoom       WA    
65.6       50    595 Niki Hobbs                21  0:29:16 7:19  8.2         F      3            F 20 - 24    1              10                Steilacoom       WA    
57.8       51    738 Rodger Stitt              31  0:29:20 7:20  8.2         M      48           M 30 - 34    4              9                                  WA    
68.1       52    740 Sarah Hatcher             16  0:29:22 7:20  8.2         F      4            F 15 - 19    2              28                                 WA    
72.6       53    747 Mary Hatcher              49  0:29:22 7:21  8.2         F      5            F 45 - 49    1              26                                 WA    
67.2       54    512 Brad Bates                54  0:29:24 7:21  8.2         M      49           M 50 - 54    1              9                 University Place WA    
62.5       55    799 Richard Trevino           46  0:29:41 7:25  8.1         M      50           M 45 - 49    7              19                                 WA    
65.4       56    544 Dean Cope                 53  0:29:57 7:29  8           M      51           M 50 - 54    2              9                 Spanaway         WA    
61.0       57    551 Carter Eldridge           13  0:29:58 7:29  8           M      52           M 10 - 14    3              19                Enumclaw         WA    
57.4       58    667 Ammon Quackenbush         16  0:30:02 7:31  8           M      53           M 15 - 19    15             23                Steilacoom       WA    
66.2       59    784 Syrena Taylor             16  0:30:14 7:34  7.9         F      6            F 15 - 19    3              28                                 WA    
63.3       60    572 Megan Garcia              28  0:30:21 7:35  7.9         F      7            F 25 - 29    1              8                 Steilacoom       WA    
65.7       61    781 Alexandra Potter          16  0:30:26 7:37  7.9         F      8            F 15 - 19    4              28                                 WA    
65.3       62    844 John Korsmo               55  0:30:32 7:38  7.9         M      54           M 55 - 59    3              17                                 WA    
58.4       63    524 Jesse Brodt               41  0:30:35 7:39  7.8         M      55           M 40 - 44    7              16                Fircrest         WA    
59.5       64    762 Aidan Modill              13  0:30:41 7:40  7.8         M      56           M 10 - 14    4              19                                 WA    
70.4       65    708 K. Wangen                 12  0:30:45 7:41  7.8         F      9            F 10 - 14    1              10                University Place WA    
65.0       66    514 Yesenia Bedolla           16  0:30:45 7:41  7.8         F      10           F 15 - 19    5              28                Burien           WA    
63.3       67    542 Emily Collins             37  0:30:46 7:41  7.8         F      11           F 35 - 39    1              23                Tacoma           WA    
65.0       68    513 Jessica Bedolla           16  0:30:46 7:42  7.8         F      12           F 15 - 19    6              28                Burien           WA    
63.9       69    597 Abigail Hubbard           17  0:30:47 7:42  7.8         F      13           F 15 - 19    7              28                DuPont           WA    
54.8       70    626 David Ling                18  0:30:51 7:43  7.8         M      57           M 15 - 19    16             23                Steilacoom       WA    
64.7       71    710 Marley Weiss              16  0:30:55 7:44  7.8         F      14           F 15 - 19    8              28                Fort lewis       WA    
55.1       72    640 Bryan Montgomery          34  0:31:03 7:46  7.7         M      58           M 30 - 34    5              9                 Bonney Lake      WA    
62.0       73    525 Michele Buckley           33  0:31:03 7:46  7.7         F      15           F 30 - 34    1              12                Steilacoom       WA    
62.8       74    703 Carissa Thomas            38  0:31:05 7:46  7.7         F      16           F 35 - 39    2              23                Steilacoom       WA    
57.8       75    698 Jon Stadler               42  0:31:07 7:47  7.7         M      59           M 40 - 44    8              16                Tukwila          WA    
66.8       76    728 Beth Caldwell             47  0:31:14 7:48  7.7         F      17           F 45 - 49    2              26                                 WA    
61.2       77    732 Andy Fritz                50  0:31:15 7:49  7.7         M      60           M 50 - 54    3              9                                  WA    
53.7       78    633 Juan Marmolejo            23  0:31:29 7:52  7.6         M      61           M 20 - 24    4              7                 Tacoma           WA    
54.7       79    505 Garrett Ballew            16  0:31:32 7:53  7.6         M      62           M 15 - 19    17             23                University Place WA    
60.7       80    681 Scott Sadlier             51  0:31:48 7:57  7.5         M      63           M 50 - 54    4              9                 Gig Harbor       WA    
60.5       81    699 Darrin Stolz              51  0:31:54 7:59  7.5         M      64           M 50 - 54    5              9                 Tukwila          WA    
57.2       82    606 Michael Jahner            44  0:31:56 7:59  7.5         M      65           M 40 - 44    9              16                Tacoma           WA    
60.1       83    720 Natasha Wilson            21  0:31:58 7:59  7.5         F      18           F 20 - 24    2              10                Orting           WA    
60.6       84    533 E. Byzinker               11  0:32:03 8:01  7.5         M      66           M 10 - 14    5              19                Kent             WA    
62.9       85    780 C. Glojek                 10  0:32:09 8:02  7.5         M      67           M 10 - 14    6              19                                 WA    
52.7       86    779 William Glojek            31  0:32:09 8:02  7.5         M      68           M 30 - 34    6              9                                  WA    
59.5       87    697 Megan Spangler            33  0:32:20 8:05  7.4         F      19           F 30 - 34    2              12                Dupont           WA    
54.0       88    629 Demetrick Louis           38  0:32:21 8:05  7.4         M      69           M 35 - 39    3              12                STEILACOOM       WA    
62.6       89    689 Tony Shoji                57  0:32:23 8:06  7.4         M      70           M 55 - 59    4              17                Puyallup         WA    
65.3       90    598 Bridget Hubbard           13  0:32:23 8:06  7.4         F      20           F 10 - 14    2              10                DuPont           WA    
60.3       91    645 Emily Moore               38  0:32:24 8:06  7.4         F      21           F 35 - 39    3              23                Dupont           WA    
68.8       92    634 John Marsteller           68  0:32:27 8:07  7.4         M      71           M 65 - 69    2              6                 Steilacoom       WA    
56.7       93    673 George Rettig             45  0:32:28 8:07  7.4         M      72           M 45 - 49    8              19                University Place WA    
52.8       94    560 Donovan Estep             16  0:32:41 8:10  7.3         M      73           M 15 - 19    18             23                Dupont           WA    
63.1       95    696 Miriam Snedecor           46  0:32:46 8:11  7.3         F      22           F 45 - 49    3              26                Steilacoom       WA    
56.6       96    807 Aaron Gardner             46  0:32:46 8:12  7.3         M      74           M 45 - 49    9              19                                 WA    
54.4       97    561 Julian Estep              14  0:32:47 8:12  7.3         M      75           M 10 - 14    7              19                Dupont           WA    
52.9       98    745 Jonnie Halstead           37  0:32:48 8:12  7.3         M      76           M 35 - 39    4              12                                 WA    
61.1       99    789 Collins Sprague           56  0:32:53 8:13  7.3         M      77           M 55 - 59    5              17                                 WA    
56.8       100   651 Brian Nelson              47  0:32:54 8:13  7.3         M      78           M 45 - 49    10             19                Lakewood         WA    
59.6       101   813 Jennifer Healy            39  0:32:58 8:14  7.3         F      23           F 35 - 39    4              23                                 WA    
51.2       102   665 Steve Postlewait          29  0:33:02 8:16  7.3         M      79           M 25 - 29    7              9                 Seattle          WA    
66.6       103   586 Lynn Hamlin               52  0:33:05 8:16  7.3         F      24           F 50 - 54    1              16                Tacoma           WA    
59.4       104   509 Jordyn Barnes             17  0:33:07 8:17  7.2         F      25           F 15 - 19    9              28                Olympia          WA    
57.7       105   599 Bryan Hubbard             50  0:33:08 8:17  7.2         M      80           M 50 - 54    6              9                 DuPont           WA    
58.5       106   654 Katie Orlowski-Williams   37  0:33:17 8:19  7.2         F      26           F 35 - 39    5              23                North Tonawanda  NY    
52.2       107   716 Bill Williams             37  0:33:18 8:19  7.2         M      81           M 35 - 39    5              12                North Tonawanda  NY    
57.7       108   569 Rori Fortmann             19  0:33:21 8:20  7.2         F      27           F 15 - 19    10             28                Dupont           WA    
50.8       109   806 Christopher Veal          33  0:33:30 8:23  7.2         M      82           M 30 - 34    7              9                                  WA    
58.6       110   568 Emma Fortmann             17  0:33:32 8:23  7.2         F      28           F 15 - 19    11             28                Dupont           WA    
54.4       111   692 Cameron Shows             13  0:33:36 8:24  7.1         M      83           M 10 - 14    8              19                University Place WA    
66.0       112   642 J. Montgomery             11  0:33:37 8:24  7.1         F      29           F 10 - 14    3              10                Steilacoom       WA    
66.0       113   847 C. Phill                  11  0:33:38 8:25  7.1         F      30           F 10 - 14    4              10                                 WA    
63.1       114   790 Jim Schultz               63  0:33:50 8:27  7.1         M      84           M 60 - 64    2              7                                  WA    
70.0       115   771 Chris Steer               73  0:33:54 8:28  7.1         M      85           M 70 - 74    1              5                                  WA    
53.1       116   621 Billy Lewis               42  0:33:54 8:28  7.1         M      86           M 40 - 44    10             16                Tacoma           WA    
64.0       117   637 Honor McQuinn             51  0:34:04 8:31  7           F      31           F 50 - 54    2              16                Steilaccom       WA    
51.6       118   534 Daniel Cain               39  0:34:09 8:32  7           M      87           M 35 - 39    6              12                Tacoma           WA    
58.9       119   724 Marnie Wriglesworth       43  0:34:10 8:33  7           F      32           F 40 - 44    2              23                Orting           WA    
51.9       120   691 Anthony Shows             41  0:34:27 8:37  7           M      88           M 40 - 44    11             16                University Place WA    
57.9       121   714 Paul White                56  0:34:42 8:41  6.9         M      89           M 55 - 59    6              17                Bothell          WA    
68.2       122   742 Melanie Freshwaters       58  0:34:44 8:41  6.9         F      33           F 55 - 59    1              14                                 WA    
48.7       123   768 Stephen Whitley           20  0:34:44 8:41  6.9         M      90           M 20 - 24    5              7                                  WA    
48.7       124   767 Michael Whitley           20  0:34:44 8:41  6.9         M      91           M 20 - 24    6              7                                  WA    
60.4       125   715 Grant Whitley             61  0:34:44 8:41  6.9         M      92           M 60 - 64    3              7                 Puyallup         WA    
57.1       126   843 Phyllis Stanley           41  0:34:48 8:42  6.9         F      34           F 40 - 44    3              23                                 WA    
59.8       127   538 Jeri Carr                 47  0:34:54 8:44  6.9         F      35           F 45 - 49    4              26                Lakewood         WA    
58.1       128   777 Keren Retter              45  0:35:15 8:49  6.8         F      36           F 45 - 49    5              26                                 WA    
51.1       129   603 Christopher Jager         42  0:35:15 8:49  6.8         M      93           M 40 - 44    12             16                Yelm             WA    
59.7       130   759 Melissa Chapman           48  0:35:19 8:50  6.8         F      37           F 45 - 49    6              26                                 WA    
54.8       131   727 Isabel Zimmerman          18  0:35:26 8:51  6.8         F      38           F 15 - 19    12             28                Lakewood         WA    
54.3       132   628 Olivia Lougee             19  0:35:26 8:52  6.8         F      39           F 15 - 19    13             28                Dupont           WA    
49.4       133   787 Nathaniel Lange           15  0:35:27 8:52  6.8         M      94           M 15 - 19    19             23                                 WA    
48.1       134   546 Zachary Drennan           17  0:35:28 8:52  6.8         M      95           M 15 - 19    20             23                Steilaccom       WA    
50.3       135   594 matthew higgins           41  0:35:33 8:53  6.8         M      96           M 40 - 44    13             16                University Place WA    
55.7       136   674 Jennifer Rettig           41  0:35:39 8:55  6.7         F      40           F 40 - 44    4              23                University Place WA    
57.8       137   545 Steven Drennan            59  0:35:39 8:55  6.7         M      97           M 55 - 59    7              17                Steilaccom       WA    
48.4       138   579 Jonathan Goodman          36  0:35:42 8:56  6.7         M      98           M 35 - 39    7              12                Puyallup         WA    
58.4       139   659 Margaret Patterson        47  0:35:43 8:56  6.7         F      41           F 45 - 49    7              26                Puyallup         WA    
51.9       140   550 Jeffrey Elder             46  0:35:44 8:56  6.7         M      99           M 45 - 49    11             19                Chehalis         WA    
47.1       141   839 Fares Alshabanat          22  0:35:53 8:58  6.7         M      100          M 20 - 24    7              7                                  WA    
54.4       142   643 Krista Montgomery         38  0:35:53 8:58  6.7         F      42           F 35 - 39    6              23                Steilacoom       WA    
53.5       143   590 Emily Herde               22  0:35:55 8:59  6.7         F      43           F 20 - 24    3              10                Tacoma           WA    
60.7       144   846 Caroline Phill            51  0:35:56 8:59  6.7         F      44           F 50 - 54    3              16                                 WA    
56.3       145   723 B. Worthington            10  0:35:56 8:59  6.7         M      101          M 10 - 14    9              19                Portland         OR    
55.5       146   695 Audrey Snedecor           16  0:36:01 9:00  6.7         F      45           F 15 - 19    14             28                Steilacoom       WA    
53.3       147   776 Kaitlin Gasper            28  0:36:03 9:01  6.7         F      46           F 25 - 29    2              8                                  WA    
51.8       148   501 D. Alenick                12  0:36:15 9:04  6.6         M      102          M 10 - 14    10             19                Steilacoom       WA    
61.0       149   809 E. Gardner                11  0:36:23 9:06  6.6         F      47           F 10 - 14    5              10                                 WA    
47.0       150   753 Kent Thompson             34  0:36:24 9:06  6.6         M      103          M 30 - 34    8              9                                  WA    
56.1       151   792 Steve Ryser               58  0:36:26 9:07  6.6         M      104          M 55 - 59    8              17                                 WA    
55.2       152   577 Tracy Getty               43  0:36:27 9:07  6.6         F      48           F 40 - 44    5              23                Puyallup         WA    
52.7       153   679 Jessica Ritter            28  0:36:28 9:07  6.6         F      49           F 25 - 29    3              8                 Olympia          WA    
54.7       154   624 Brian Lidyard             55  0:36:28 9:07  6.6         M      105          M 55 - 59    9              17                Puyallup         WA    
53.8       155   677 Danielle Ritter           39  0:36:29 9:07  6.6         F      50           F 35 - 39    7              23                Steilacoom       WA    
48.6       156   678 Jason Ritter              40  0:36:29 9:07  6.6         M      106          M 40 - 44    14             16                Steilacoom       WA    
53.2       157   587 Tiffinie Hargis           38  0:36:41 9:10  6.5         F      51           F 35 - 39    8              23                Olympia          WA    
46.0       158   802 Nathan Lee                30  0:36:47 9:12  6.5         M      107          M 30 - 34    9              9                                  WA    
52.0       159   793 Jay Edgerton              50  0:36:49 9:12  6.5         M      108          M 50 - 54    7              9                                  WA    
54.7       160   604 Lynn Jager                43  0:36:49 9:12  6.5         F      52           F 40 - 44    6              23                Yelm             WA    
50.0       161   757 Vern Mills                45  0:36:50 9:13  6.5         M      109          M 45 - 49    12             19                                 WA    
55.5       162   702 Lori Swanson              45  0:36:54 9:13  6.5         F      53           F 45 - 49    8              26                University Place WA    
52.0       163   618 Lindsay Kotulan           31  0:36:54 9:13  6.5         F      54           F 30 - 34    3              12                Puyallup         WA    
66.7       164   646 Joy Moriyama-Yoder        61  0:36:54 9:14  6.5         F      55           F 60 - 64    1              4                 Steilacoom       WA    
61.9       165   632 Brenda Mann               55  0:36:55 9:14  6.5         F      56           F 55 - 59    2              14                Steilacoom       WA    
50.2       166   829 Chad McLaughlin           46  0:36:57 9:14  6.5         M      110          M 45 - 49    13             19                                 WA    
63.5       167   797 M. Kelpman                9   0:37:05 9:16  6.5         F      57           F 0 - 9      1              2                                  WA    
52.5       168   653 Janice Olivo              38  0:37:13 9:18  6.4         F      58           F 35 - 39    9              23                Seattle          WA    
54.5       169   648 Joana Murphy              44  0:37:15 9:19  6.4         F      59           F 40 - 44    7              23                Lakewood         WA    
57.9       170   758 Ginger Richardson         50  0:37:15 9:19  6.4         F      60           F 50 - 54    4              16                                 WA    
46.9       171   764 Tyler Renner              38  0:37:15 9:19  6.4         M      111          M 35 - 39    8              12                                 WA    
54.0       172   570 Troy Fortmann             57  0:37:32 9:23  6.4         M      112          M 55 - 59    10             17                Dupont           WA    
57.6       173   671 Kurt Reidinger            65  0:37:44 9:26  6.4         M      113          M 65 - 69    3              6                 Tacoma           WA    
53.7       174   719 Maria Wilson              15  0:37:53 9:28  6.3         F      61           F 15 - 19    15             28                Tacoma           WA    
52.1       175   666 Brandy Potter             40  0:37:53 9:28  6.3         F      62           F 40 - 44    8              23                Tacoma           WA    
60.1       176   711 Bruce Wheeler             70  0:37:55 9:29  6.3         M      114          M 70 - 74    2              5                 Steilacoom       WA    
52.4       177   521 Deolia Blandford          42  0:38:10 9:32  6.3         F      63           F 40 - 44    9              23                Olalla           WA    
52.3       178   547 Zarah Drennan             16  0:38:16 9:34  6.3         F      64           F 15 - 19    16             28                Steilaccom       WA    
55.1       179   620 Michael Lacombe           62  0:38:25 9:36  6.2         M      115          M 60 - 64    4              7                 Puyallup         WA    
47.4       180   785 Shannon Lange             13  0:38:32 9:38  6.2         M      116          M 10 - 14    11             19                                 WA    
46.3       181   566 Gabe Flynn                14  0:38:33 9:38  6.2         M      117          M 10 - 14    12             19                DuPont           WA    
46.3       182   506 Grant Ballew              14  0:38:33 9:38  6.2         M      118          M 10 - 14    13             19                University Place WA    
52.9       183   731 Shari LaCroix             45  0:38:43 9:41  6.2         F      65           F 45 - 49    9              26                                 WA    
56.0       184   655 Steven Pace               65  0:38:48 9:42  6.2         M      119          M 65 - 69    4              6                 Steilacoom       WA    
61.0       185   819 Erin Kittleman            58  0:38:49 9:42  6.2         F      66           F 55 - 59    3              14                                 WA    
49.9       186   835 Courtney Rudy             36  0:38:49 9:42  6.2         F      67           F 35 - 39    10             23                                 WA    
49.6       187   812 Tim Healy                 51  0:38:54 9:44  6.2         M      120          M 50 - 54    8              9                                  WA    
49.3       188   770 Anna Friedqes             31  0:38:55 9:44  6.2         F      68           F 30 - 34    4              12                                 WA    
49.8       189   761 E. Judd                   11  0:39:02 9:45  6.2         M      121          M 10 - 14    14             19                                 WA    
50.8       190   751 Laura Guntle              41  0:39:08 9:47  6.1         F      69           F 40 - 44    10             23                                 WA    
52.8       191   680 Rebecca Rogers            46  0:39:09 9:47  6.1         F      70           F 45 - 49    10             26                Edgewood         WA    
55.0       192   574 Staci Geiselman           50  0:39:12 9:48  6.1         F      71           F 50 - 54    5              16                Graham           WA    
55.2       193   639 A. Montgomery             12  0:39:13 9:48  6.1         F      72           F 10 - 14    6              10                Steilacoom       WA    
54.2       194   635 Michael-Ann McAboy        49  0:39:19 9:50  6.1         F      73           F 45 - 49    11             26                Kent             WA    
48.8       195   535 Danielle Callahan         26  0:39:21 9:50  6.1         F      74           F 25 - 29    4              8                 Olympia          WA    
52.5       196   622 Christine Lewis           46  0:39:22 9:50  6.1         F      75           F 45 - 49    12             26                Tacoma           WA    
50.4       197   709 shana weber               41  0:39:23 9:51  6.1         F      76           F 40 - 44    11             23                University Place WA    
47.0       198   664 Rex Post                  46  0:39:26 9:51  6.1         M      122          M 45 - 49    14             19                Seattle          WA    
48.4       199   700 Tracey Stolz              22  0:39:42 9:56  6           F      77           F 20 - 24    4              10                Tukwila          WA    
51.1       200   563 JOSE FLORES               58  0:40:00 10:00 6           M      123          M 55 - 59    11             17                PUYALLUP         WA    
57.1       201   619 Ginger Krugmire           55  0:40:03 10:01 6           F      78           F 55 - 59    4              14                University Place WA    
47.4       202   565 David Flynn               49  0:40:04 10:01 6           M      124          M 45 - 49    15             19                DuPont           WA    
60.1       203   686 JOHN SCHMIDT              74  0:40:05 10:01 6           M      125          M 70 - 74    3              5                 LAKEWOOD         WA    
49.1       204   833 Kelly Sweeney-Widman      40  0:40:10 10:03 6           F      79           F 40 - 44    12             23                                 WA    
46.7       205   834 R. Widman                 12  0:40:11 10:03 6           M      126          M 10 - 14    15             19                                 WA    
50.8       206   808 Andrea Gardner            45  0:40:15 10:04 6           F      80           F 45 - 49    13             26                                 WA    
50.1       207   662 E. Petersen               10  0:40:22 10:06 5.9         M      127          M 10 - 14    16             19                Tacoma           WA    
47.7       208   760 Ariana Dowell             33  0:40:22 10:06 5.9         F      81           F 30 - 34    5              12                                 WA    
49.5       209   661 Anna Petersen             42  0:40:24 10:06 5.9         F      82           F 40 - 44    13             23                Tacoma           WA    
47.4       210   841 Sophia Raschke            19  0:40:39 10:10 5.9         F      83           F 15 - 19    17             28                                 WA    
47.7       211   668 Natalie Raschke           18  0:40:41 10:10 5.9         F      84           F 15 - 19    18             28                Steilacoom       WA    
51.3       212   530 Sherry Burlingame         47  0:40:41 10:10 5.9         F      85           F 45 - 49    14             26                Steilacoom       WA    
47.3       213   529 Sarah Burlingame          19  0:40:41 10:10 5.9         F      86           F 15 - 19    19             28                Steilacoom       WA    
51.8       214   617 Wendy Knopp               48  0:40:43 10:11 5.9         F      87           F 45 - 49    15             26                Puyallup         WA    
46.9       215   842 Laura Zirfas              32  0:40:59 10:15 5.9         F      88           F 30 - 34    6              12                                 WA    
46.9       216   602 Rose Jackson              32  0:41:01 10:15 5.9         F      89           F 30 - 34    7              12                Washington       DC    
47.1       217   730 Eva Mullins               36  0:41:11 10:18 5.8         F      90           F 35 - 39    11             23                                 WA    
46.6       218   729 April Brew                31  0:41:12 10:18 5.8         F      91           F 30 - 34    8              12                                 WA    
46.6       219   522 Sydney Boyle              24  0:41:14 10:18 5.8         F      92           F 20 - 24    5              10                Steilacoom       WA    
48.9       220   836 Joe Chiveue               57  0:41:28 10:22 5.8         M      128          M 55 - 59    12             17                                 WA    
53.8       221   837 Cathy Visser              53  0:41:28 10:22 5.8         F      93           F 50 - 54    6              16                                 WA    
52.8       222   766 Alan MacPherson           66  0:41:30 10:23 5.8         M      129          M 65 - 69    5              6                                  WA    
45.7       223   765 Darrell Cochran           49  0:41:31 10:23 5.8         M      130          M 45 - 49    16             19                                 WA    
50.9       224   852 K. Braffith               9   0:41:35 10:24 5.8         M      131          M 0 - 9      2              3                                  WA    
49.8       225   810 Kate Gardner              14  0:41:35 10:24 5.8         F      94           F 10 - 14    7              10                                 WA    
41.4       226   531 Zachery Bush-Nelson       16  0:41:38 10:25 5.8         M      132          M 15 - 19    21             23                University Place WA    
48.8       227   675 Summer Rettig             15  0:41:39 10:25 5.8         F      95           F 15 - 19    20             28                University Place WA    
59.5       228   523 Theresa Boyle             62  0:41:52 10:28 5.7         F      96           F 60 - 64    2              4                 Steilacoom       WA    
46.1       229   796 Jennifer Kelpman          36  0:42:03 10:31 5.7         F      97           F 35 - 39    12             23                                 WA    
46.5       230   690 Ariana Sholin             38  0:42:03 10:31 5.7         F      98           F 35 - 39    13             23                Tacoma           WA    
45.6       231   818 Ashley Bohnett            27  0:42:05 10:31 5.7         F      99           F 25 - 29    5              8                                  WA    
47.0       232   701 Michael Suja              55  0:42:27 10:37 5.7         M      133          M 55 - 59    13             17                Olympia          WA    
40.5       233   615 Jonathan Kendrick         35  0:42:28 10:37 5.7         M      134          M 35 - 39    9              12                Sacramento       CA    
41.1       234   556 Edwin Erickson            38  0:42:35 10:39 5.6         M      135          M 35 - 39    10             12                Gig harbor       WA    
55.2       235   722 A. Worthington            9   0:42:41 10:40 5.6         F      100          F 0 - 9      2              2                 Portland         OR    
45.8       236   850 Taylar LaRue              17  0:42:54 10:43 5.6         F      101          F 15 - 19    21             28                                 WA    
47.6       237   511 Stacey Barnes             45  0:42:58 10:45 5.6         F      102          F 45 - 49    16             26                Olympia          WA    
53.1       238   571 Carmen Frye               55  0:43:00 10:45 5.6         F      103          F 55 - 59    5              14                buckley          WA    
44.5       239   851 Hailey LaRue              20  0:43:08 10:47 5.6         F      104          F 20 - 24    6              10                                 WA    
47.0       240   647 Ana Murphy                44  0:43:09 10:47 5.6         F      105          F 40 - 44    14             23                Lakewood         WA    
47.1       241   803 Jeff Clark                58  0:43:22 10:50 5.5         M      136          M 55 - 59    14             17                                 WA    
51.4       242   541 Colene Clauson            53  0:43:25 10:51 5.5         F      106          F 50 - 54    7              16                Rochester        WA    
53.9       243   540 Bret Clauson              57  0:43:25 10:51 5.5         F      107          F 55 - 59    6              14                Rochester        WA    
46.8       244   507 Jennifer Ballew           44  0:43:25 10:51 5.5         F      108          F 40 - 44    15             23                University Place WA    
47.9       245   820 Ariane Ky                 47  0:43:32 10:53 5.5         F      109          F 45 - 49    17             26                                 WA    
46.6       246   718 Angela Wilson             15  0:43:36 10:54 5.5         F      110          F 15 - 19    22             28                Tacoma           WA    
45.5       247   537 Eva Carr                  16  0:43:55 10:59 5.5         F      111          F 15 - 19    23             28                Lakewood         WA    
49.5       248   816 Daniel Smith              66  0:44:15 11:04 5.4         M      137          M 65 - 69    6              6                                  WA    
51.4       249   518 Bruce Bethel              70  0:44:19 11:05 5.4         M      138          M 70 - 74    4              5                 Milton           WA    
52.7       250   516 Dawn Bellevue             57  0:44:24 11:06 5.4         F      112          F 55 - 59    7              14                Buckley          WA    
43.2       251   520 Lindsay Blackburn         32  0:44:28 11:07 5.4         F      113          F 30 - 34    9              12                Bonney Lake      WA    
45.0       252   589 Ed Herde                  56  0:44:42 11:11 5.4         M      139          M 55 - 59    15             17                Tacoma           WA    
49.9       253   592 Karen Herde               53  0:44:43 11:11 5.4         F      114          F 50 - 54    8              16                Tacoma           WA    
42.7       254   773 Kendyl Woelle             20  0:45:00 11:15 5.3         F      115          F 20 - 24    7              10                                 WA    
46.5       255   817 Alicia Markoff            48  0:45:20 11:20 5.3         F      116          F 45 - 49    18             26                                 WA    
44.0       256   605 Mary Jahner               42  0:45:23 11:21 5.3         F      117          F 40 - 44    16             23                Tacoma           WA    
41.1       257   706 Raymond Tsumpti Jr        49  0:46:11 11:33 5.2         M      140          M 45 - 49    17             19                Lakewood         WA    
46.8       258   705 T. Tsumpti                12  0:46:13 11:33 5.2         F      118          F 10 - 14    8              10                Lakewood         WA    
46.1       259   791 Shawna Killman            49  0:46:14 11:34 5.2         F      119          F 45 - 49    19             26                                 WA    
44.9       260   794 Alyssa Tumangday          48  0:47:00 11:45 5.1         F      120          F 45 - 49    20             26                                 WA    
40.8       261   584 Inky Haley                28  0:47:01 11:45 5.1         F      121          F 25 - 29    6              8                 Lakewood         WA    
35.9       262   583 Colin Haley               29  0:47:02 11:45 5.1         M      141          M 25 - 29    8              9                 Lakewood         WA    
40.8       263   840 Brittanee Beene           31  0:47:06 11:46 5.1         F      122          F 30 - 34    10             12                                 WA    
41.4       264   838 JoAnn Schultz             38  0:47:13 11:48 5.1         F      123          F 35 - 39    14             23                                 WA    
73.1       265   721 Keith Wood                88  0:47:51 11:58 5           M      142          M 85 - 89    1              1                 Sultan           WA    
42.8       266   786 Jennie Lange              45  0:47:51 11:58 5           F      124          F 45 - 49    21             26                                 WA    
40.6       267   788 G. Lange                  11  0:47:51 11:58 5           M      143          M 10 - 14    17             19                                 WA    
44.0       268   555 Lynn Ellis                48  0:47:56 11:59 5           F      125          F 45 - 49    22             26                Steilacoom       WA    
39.9       269   543 Kyra Combs                21  0:48:04 12:01 5           F      126          F 20 - 24    8              10                Steilacoom       WA    
40.0       270   576 Stacie Gensic             32  0:48:05 12:01 5           F      127          F 30 - 34    11             12                Steilacoom       WA    
37.7       271   682 Bowie Sagle               44  0:48:25 12:06 5           M      144          M 40 - 44    15             16                Lakewood         WA    
40.8       272   683 Erika Sagle               40  0:48:25 12:06 5           F      128          F 40 - 44    17             23                Lakewood         WA    
37.2       273   849 Sean LaRue                42  0:48:26 12:06 5           M      145          M 40 - 44    16             16                                 WA    
41.0       274   814 Molly McClintock          41  0:48:28 12:07 5           F      129          F 40 - 44    18             23                                 WA    
44.2       275   746 Patch Dahl                64  0:48:45 12:11 4.9         M      146          M 60 - 64    5              7                                  WA    
35.5       276   815 Kyle McClintock           15  0:49:19 12:20 4.9         M      147          M 15 - 19    22             23                                 WA    
38.9       277   549 Sarah Eccleston           35  0:49:42 12:25 4.8         F      130          F 35 - 39    15             23                Steilacoom       WA    
38.0       278   539 John Carr                 49  0:49:54 12:28 4.8         M      148          M 45 - 49    18             19                Lakewood         WA    
39.0       279   688 Deanna Sheets             37  0:49:57 12:29 4.8         F      131          F 35 - 39    16             23                DuPont           WA    
38.7       280   736 Sarah Alexander           36  0:50:09 12:32 4.8         F      132          F 35 - 39    17             23                                 WA    
40.5       281   774 Paula Rowe                44  0:50:11 12:33 4.8         F      133          F 40 - 44    19             23                                 WA    
41.5       282   772 Rebecca Kinney            47  0:50:15 12:34 4.8         F      134          F 45 - 49    23             26                                 WA    
38.2       283   536 Jenny Canter              26  0:50:19 12:35 4.8         F      135          F 25 - 29    7              8                 Puyallup         WA    
37.0       284   827 Matt Anderson             47  0:50:33 12:38 4.7         M      149          M 45 - 49    19             19                                 WA    
38.3       285   824 Kelly Groom               36  0:50:33 12:38 4.7         F      136          F 35 - 39    18             23                                 WA    
35.2       286   823 Ty Anderson               14  0:50:36 12:39 4.7         M      150          M 10 - 14    18             19                                 WA    
39.5       287   825 Lily Anderson             16  0:50:36 12:39 4.7         F      137          F 15 - 19    24             28                                 WA    
38.0       288   798 Casey Cochrane            51  0:50:50 12:43 4.7         M      151          M 50 - 54    9              9                                  WA    
37.7       289   735 Michela Laverty           25  0:50:52 12:43 4.7         F      138          F 25 - 29    8              8                                  WA    
37.8       290   800 Annika Semon              36  0:51:15 12:49 4.7         F      139          F 35 - 39    19             23                                 WA    
37.8       291   656 Judy Pagni                36  0:51:16 12:49 4.7         F      140          F 35 - 39    20             23                Gig harbor       WA    
38.3       292   623 Sarah Liberty             39  0:51:17 12:49 4.7         F      141          F 35 - 39    21             23                Gig Harbor       WA    
56.9       293   750 Fran Marquart             74  0:51:55 12:59 4.6         F      142          F 70 - 74    1              2                                  WA    
40.1       294   554 Kim Ellis                 47  0:51:59 13:00 4.6         F      143          F 45 - 49    24             26                Gig Harbor       WA    
37.9       295   712 Heather Wheeler           40  0:52:01 13:00 4.6         F      144          F 40 - 44    20             23                Seattle          WA    
45.7       296   752 Andy Phillips             74  0:52:44 13:11 4.6         M      152          M 70 - 74    5              5                                  WA    
37.8       297   743 Sirena Denbow             43  0:53:15 13:19 4.5         F      145          F 40 - 44    21             23                                 WA    
40.4       298   725 Anonymous Participant     50  0:53:26 13:21 4.5         F      146          F 50 - 54    9              16                                       
40.4       299   669 tracy rawson              50  0:53:26 13:22 4.5         F      147          F 50 - 54    10             16                buckley          WA    
40.8       300   581 Ramona Gresham            52  0:53:59 13:30 4.4         F      148          F 50 - 54    11             16                Lacey            WA    
41.5       301   582 Mary Hake                 54  0:54:25 13:36 4.4         F      149          F 50 - 54    12             16                Lakewood         WA    
35.8       302   658 Becca Patterson           17  0:55:00 13:45 4.4         F      150          F 15 - 19    25             28                Puyallup         WA    
30.7       303   636 Alex McCullough           18  0:55:02 13:45 4.4         M      153          M 15 - 19    23             23                Puyallup         WA    
34.9       304   672 Christina Reilly          32  0:55:02 13:45 4.4         F      151          F 30 - 34    12             12                Tacoma           WA    
35.3       305   670 Kendra Reeve              18  0:55:02 13:45 4.4         F      152          F 15 - 19    26             28                Puyallup         WA    
36.3       306   650 Erica Nation              42  0:55:03 13:46 4.4         F      153          F 40 - 44    22             23                Tacoma           WA    
46.1       307   557 I. Erickson               6   0:55:32 13:53 4.3         M      154          M 0 - 9      3              3                 Gig harbor       WA    
35.5       308   558 Shana Erickson            40  0:55:34 13:54 4.3         F      154          F 40 - 44    23             23                Gig harbor       WA    
40.4       309   502 K. Alenick                10  0:56:30 14:07 4.2         F      155          F 10 - 14    9              10                Steilacoom       WA    
39.4       310   845 Lisa Korsno               53  0:56:39 14:10 4.2         F      156          F 50 - 54    13             16                                 WA    
35.6       311   528 Julie Burlingame          15  0:57:06 14:16 4.2         F      157          F 15 - 19    27             28                Steilacoom       WA    
30.5       312   630 Francis Maher             38  0:57:14 14:19 4.2         M      155          M 35 - 39    11             12                Lacey            WA    
33.7       313   832 Mary Currin               39  0:58:11 14:33 4.1         F      158          F 35 - 39    22             23                                 WA    
35.5       314   831 Deanna Pollard            46  0:58:11 14:33 4.1         F      159          F 45 - 49    25             26                                 WA    
41.2       315   607 Holly Jette               59  0:58:14 14:33 4.1         F      160          F 55 - 59    8              14                Puyallup         WA    
36.6       316   608 Kelly Jette               63  0:58:14 14:33 4.1         M      156          M 60 - 64    6              7                 Puyallup         WA    
42.2       317   596 Christine Howard          61  0:58:18 14:35 4.1         F      161          F 60 - 64    3              4                 Sumner           WA    
47.0       318   519 Marge Bethel              69  0:58:19 14:35 4.1         F      162          F 65 - 69    1              1                 Milton           WA    
40.9       319   564 LINDA FLORES              59  0:58:35 14:39 4.1         F      163          F 55 - 59    9              14                PUYALLUP         WA    
40.4       320   609 Faye Jonez                61  1:00:55 15:14 3.9         F      164          F 60 - 64    4              4                 Gig Harbor       WA    
34.7       321   612 Thomas Jonez              62  1:00:58 15:14 3.9         M      157          M 60 - 64    7              7                 Gig Harbor       WA    
47.6       322   754 Genell Sam                73  1:01:03 15:16 3.9         F      165          F 70 - 74    2              2                                  WA    
31.2       323   795 Michaela Johnson          19  1:01:37 15:24 3.9         F      166          F 15 - 19    28             28                                 WA    
28.9       324   734 Kian Mendez               14  1:01:38 15:24 3.9         M      158          M 10 - 14    19             19                                 WA    
27.9       325   733 Jesse McNeil              35  1:01:39 15:25 3.9         M      159          M 35 - 39    12             12                                 WA    
33.2       326   826 Lola Wernke               14  1:02:20 15:35 3.9         F      167          F 10 - 14    10             10                                 WA    
35.9       327   611 Kirsten Jonez             57  1:05:11 16:18 3.7         F      168          F 55 - 59    10             14                Austin           TX    
31.3       328   610 John Jonez                58  1:05:12 16:18 3.7         M      160          M 55 - 59    16             17                Austin           TX    
29.4       329   828 Carla Canter              21  1:05:14 16:18 3.7         F      169          F 20 - 24    9              10                                 WA    
31.3       330   515 Bret Bellevue             58  1:05:17 16:19 3.7         M      161          M 55 - 59    17             17                Buckley          WA    
35.7       331   503 Linda Amaris              57  1:05:36 16:24 3.7         F      170          F 55 - 59    11             14                Soquel           CA    
34.4       332   504 Melani Amaris             54  1:05:37 16:24 3.7         F      171          F 50 - 54    14             16                Soquel           CA    
36.1       333   704 Sheree Tonioli            59  1:06:24 16:36 3.6         F      172          F 55 - 59    12             14                Tacoma           WA    
29.1       334   663 Stephanie Portch          35  1:06:24 16:36 3.6         F      173          F 35 - 39    23             23                University Place WA    
33.6       335   580 Ronda Green               54  1:07:14 16:49 3.6         F      174          F 50 - 54    15             16                Steilacoom       WA    
29.5       336   638 Michelle Mirano           48  1:11:22 17:51 3.4         F      175          F 45 - 49    26             26                Dupont           WA    
31.3       337   778 Daniela Allen             53  1:11:23 17:51 3.4         F      176          F 50 - 54    16             16                                 WA    
31.8       338   848 Adriene Tillman           57  1:13:32 18:23 3.3         F      177          F 55 - 59    13             14                                 WA    
20.9       339   508 Carlos Banuelos-Rojas     25  1:21:03 20:16 3           M      162          M 25 - 29    9              9                 Tumwater         CA    
23.7       340   601 Rose Irvin                20  1:21:03 20:16 3           F      178          F 20 - 24    10             10                Tumwater         WA    
29.6       341   687 Linda Schmith             59  1:21:03 20:16 3           F      179          F 55 - 59    14             14                Lacey            WA    

Additional results can be found at http://www.fouronthefourth.org/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.