MCS Mad Dash 5K

Sat May 11, 2019 Maryville, IL US 62062 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1750 Loren Strahm          M                                 19:58.0   19:58.0   6:26  34  66.0       1        M            
2     1777 Elliot Voelkel        M                                 20:15.0   20:15.0   6:32  15  66.2       2        M            
3     1850 I. Ballard            M                                 21:50.0   21:50.0   7:03  11  68.2       3        M            
4     1935 C. Gentemann          M      Collinsville IL    US      22:15.0   22:15.0   7:11  10  69.7       1        M 8-10       
5     1967 David Jungeberg       M      Glen Carbon  IL    US      23:11.5   23:11.5   7:29  41  59.4       1        M 40-49      
6     2115 Jayden Shelton        F                                 23:41.2   23:41.2   7:38  19  62.2       1        F            
7     2114 Trevor White          M                                 23:41.3   23:41.3   7:38                 1        No Age Given 
8     1940 B. Gilmore            M      Maryville    IL    US      23:47.1   23:47.1   7:40  10  65.2       2        M 8-10       
9     2021 D. Paul               M                                 23:59.3   23:59.3   7:44  7   76.0       1        M 1- 7       
10    2111 Josh Williams         M                                 24:13.5   24:13.5   7:49  34  54.4       1        M 30-39      
11    1970 Diana Kamadulski      F                                 24:22.3   24:22.3   7:52  33  60.6       2        F            
12    2443 Tim Curran            M      Collinsville IL    US      24:29.1   24:29.1   7:54  31  53.2       2        M 30-39      
13    1856 G. Beckett            M      Glen Carbon  IL    US      24:35.8   24:35.8   7:56  10  63.0       3        M 8-10       
14    86   C. Young              M      Edwardsville IL    US      24:53.3   24:53.3   8:02  12  57.8       1        M 11-13      
15    2011 Rhonda Nemsky         F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      24:58.6   24:58.6   8:03  41  60.9       3        F            
16    2017 A. Pace               M                                 25:09.6   25:09.6   8:07  9   64.5       4        M 8-10       
17    2442 N. Allen              M                                 25:09.7   25:09.7   8:07  10  61.6       5        M 8-10       
18    1855 C. Beckett            M      Glen Carbon  IL    US      25:35.5   25:35.5   8:15  12  56.2       2        M 11-13      
19    1911 David Dowd            M      Edwardsville IL    US      25:49.8   25:49.8   8:20  55  59.2       1        M 50-59      
20    1890 Craig Cottingham      M      Collinsville IL    US      25:55.1   25:55.1   8:22  42  53.5       2        M 40-49      
21    1864 D. Brown              M      Maryville    IL    US      26:07.9   26:07.9   8:26  11  57.0       3        M 11-13      
22    2010 Lauren Nemnich        F      Pocahontas   IL    US      26:11.4   26:11.4   8:27  34  56.5       1        F 30-39      
23    2448 N. Jones              M      Maryville    IL    US      26:17.9   26:17.9   8:29  11  56.6       4        M 11-13      
24    1849 Amanda Ballard        F                                 26:22.9   26:22.9   8:31  34  56.1       2        F 30-39      
25    1972 O. Verning            M                         US      26:31.1   26:31.1   8:33  11  56.1       5        M 11-13      
26    2113 K. Strahm             M                                 26:31.7   26:31.7   8:33  10  58.4       6        M 8-10       
27    1779 K. Strahm             M                                 26:32.1   26:32.1   8:34  11  56.1       6        M 11-13      
28    1973 Troy Kemper           M                                 26:44.0   26:44.0   8:37  37  50.1       3        M 30-39      
29    2109 Anonymous Participant M                                 27:12.7   27:12.7   8:47  38  49.6       4        M 30-39      
30    1938 J. Gillihan           M      Edwardsville IL    US      27:21.2   27:21.2   8:49  11  54.4       7        M 11-13      
31    1845 David Baker           M      Collinsville IL    US      27:23.8   27:23.8   8:50  15  48.9       1        M 14-19      
32    1758 L. Wood               M                                 27:52.0   27:52.0   8:59  11  53.4       8        M 11-13      
33    1943 Ian Gray              M      Glen Carbon  IL    US      28:00.3   28:00.3   9:02  27  46.3       1        M 20-29      
34    2444 G. Ambuehl            M                                 28:04.1   28:04.1   9:03  7   65.0       2        M 1- 7       
35    1913 Lindsey Dutton        F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      28:14.2   28:14.2   9:07  26  52.2       1        F 20-29      
36    2025 L. Penn               F                                 28:16.1   28:16.1   9:07  11  59.7       1        F 11-13      
37    1865 Hailey Brown          F      Maryville    IL    US      28:17.1   28:17.1   9:07  13  56.9       2        F 11-13      
38    1783 Joseph Smith          M      Collinsville IL    US      28:41.4   28:41.4   9:15  70  60.7       1        M 70-99      
39    2036 L. Presson            M                                 28:48.4   28:48.4   9:18  7   63.3       3        M 1- 7       
40    1966 Arianna Jungeberg     F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      29:01.0   29:01.0   9:22  13  55.4       3        F 11-13      
41    2032 Rita Prenzler         F      Edwardsville IL    US      29:16.5   29:16.5   9:27  44  53.1       1        F 40-49      
42    1986 L. Laughlin           M      Edwardsville IL    US      29:21.1   29:21.1   9:28  10  52.8       7        M 8-10       
43    1945 Jennifer Hagedorn     F      Edwardsville IL    US      29:43.8   29:43.8   9:35  35  49.9       3        F 30-39      
44    1944 G. Hagedorn           M      Edwardsville IL    US      29:44.2   29:44.2   9:36  7   61.3       4        M 1- 7       
45    1895 Matt Cundiff          M      Edwardsville IL    US      29:45.7   29:45.7   9:36  39  45.7       5        M 30-39      
46    1866 Bill Burke            M      Glen Carbon  IL    US      29:53.1   29:53.1   9:38  50  49.2       2        M 50-59      
47    1646 Derek Velazco         M      Maryville    IL    US      29:58.8   29:58.8   9:40  32  43.5       6        M 30-39      
48    1816 Holly Velazco         F      Maryville    IL    US      29:58.8   29:58.8   9:40  33  49.3       4        F 30-39      
49    576  Phillip Wood          M                                 30:07.7   30:07.7   9:43  41  45.7       3        M 40-49      
50    1996 G. Malone             M      Edwardsville IL    US      30:18.7   30:18.7   9:47  11  49.1       9        M 11-13      
51    2026 Lily Penn             F                                 30:23.2   30:23.2   9:48  15  51.0       1        F 14-19      
52    2440 Teryn Cross           F                                 30:23.3   30:23.3   9:48  14  51.8       2        F 14-19      
53    1931 J. Frederich          M                                 30:24.6   30:24.6   9:49  7   60.0       5        M 1- 7       
54    1932 Tabitha Frederich     F                                 30:24.9   30:24.9   9:49  34  48.7       5        F 30-39      
55    1768 A. Wilson             M      Highland     IL    US      30:30.8   30:30.8   9:51  12  47.1       10       M 11-13      
56    2023 Ronald Paul           M                                 30:33.2   30:33.2   9:51  47  47.1       4        M 40-49      
57    1760 J. Wilson             M      Highland     IL    US      30:37.1   30:37.1   9:53  10  50.6       8        M 8-10       
58    1776 Mindy Voelkel         F                                 30:42.1   30:42.1   9:54  50  53.7       1        F 50-59      
59    2029 Jeremy Pfeffer        M                                 30:43.1   30:43.1   9:55  34  42.9       7        M 30-39      
60    1974 Erika Kennett         F      Collinsville IL    US      30:45.9   30:45.9   9:55  37  48.5       6        F 30-39      
61    2422 Tim Hipp              M                                 30:54.8   30:54.8   9:58  34  42.6       8        M 30-39      
62    2015 Matt Nimmons          M                                 30:56.9   30:56.9   9:59  37  43.3       9        M 30-39      
63    1916 Chrissy England       F      Wood River   IL    US      31:09.5   31:09.5   10:03 40  48.6       2        F 40-49      
64    1968 Mackenzie Jungeberg   F                                 31:10.8   31:10.8   10:03 13  51.6       4        F 11-13      
65    82   Scott Young           M      Edwardsville IL    US      31:18.5   31:18.5   10:06 42  44.3       5        M 40-49      
66    2118 Jen Ivie              F      Edwardsville IL    US      31:21.7   31:21.7   10:07 42  48.8       3        F 40-49      
67    2003 M. Meier              F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      31:22.9   31:22.9   10:07 9   57.0       1        F 8-10       
68    1990 Becky Liley           F      Troy         IL    US      31:23.2   31:23.2   10:07 43  49.2       4        F 40-49      
69    2447 Corie Book            F      Granite City IL    US      31:29.9   31:29.9   10:10 35  47.1       7        F 30-39      
70    1778 L. Strahm             F                                 31:36.7   31:36.7   10:12 9   56.6       2        F 8-10       
71    2408 A. Ballard            F                                 31:40.4   31:40.4   10:13 9   56.5       3        F 8-10       
72    1977 Christy Kerr          F                                 31:47.9   31:47.9   10:15 57  56.1       2        F 50-59      
73    2438 Susan Diaz            F      Edwardsville IL    US      31:49.1   31:49.1   10:16 52  52.9       3        F 50-59      
74    1851 Jamie Barker          F                                 31:52.7   31:52.7   10:17 32  46.3       8        F 30-39      
75    2439 Audrey Shelton        F      Wood River   IL    US      32:16.0   32:16.0   10:25 33  45.8       9        F 30-39      
76    2039 Liz Rakers            F      Edwardsville IL    US      32:16.3   32:16.3   10:25 32  45.7       10       F 30-39      
77    99   Kyland Woods          M      Edwardsville IL    US      32:37.2   32:37.2   10:31 13  42.9       11       M 11-13      
78    2037 Sarah Presson         F      Maryville    IL    US      32:43.8   32:43.8   10:33 36  45.4       11       F 30-39      
79    2432 Andria Schram         F      Troy         IL    US      32:44.0   32:44.0   10:34 37  45.6       12       F 30-39      
80    1857 Christina Bennett     F      Maryville    IL    US      32:45.2   32:45.2   10:34 32  45.0       13       F 30-39      
81    2446 L. Zawodniak          M      Troy         IL    US      32:49.4   32:49.4   10:35 10  47.2       9        M 8-10       
82    1936 G. Gentemann          F      Collinsville IL    US      32:51.3   32:51.3   10:36 12  50.1       5        F 11-13      
83    2022 D. Paul               M                                 32:52.4   32:52.4   10:36 11  45.3       12       M 11-13      
84    1894 Veronica Crippen      F                                 32:55.4   32:55.4   10:37 30  44.8       14       F 30-39      
85    1941 Ana Goss              F      Edwardsville IL    US      32:57.5   32:57.5   10:38 44  47.2       5        F 40-49      
86    2012 B. Nimmons            M                                 33:08.8   33:08.8   10:42 8   51.7       10       M 8-10       
87    2112 Cassie Boland         F                                 33:30.2   33:30.2   10:48 35  44.3       15       F 30-39      
88    1930 P. Frailey            F                                 33:48.6   33:48.6   10:54 11  49.9       6        F 11-13      
89    1862 A. Brandt             F                                 33:53.1   33:53.1   10:56 11  49.8       7        F 11-13      
90    1773 James Williams        M      Collinsville IL    US      33:58.2   33:58.2   10:57 38  39.7       10       M 30-39      
91    98   Melissa Woods         F      Edwardsville IL    US      34:11.8   34:11.8   11:02 40  44.3       6        F 40-49      
92    1858 Kelly Berning         F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      34:25.0   34:25.0   11:06 41  44.2       7        F 40-49      
93    2014 J. Nimmons            F                                 34:29.0   34:29.0   11:07 8   53.7       4        F 8-10       
94    2433 Jamie Lloyd           F      Granite City IL    US      34:32.1   34:32.1   11:08 38  43.4       16       F 30-39      
95    2030 Monica Pfeffer        F                                 34:44.1   34:44.1   11:12 34  42.6       17       F 30-39      
96    2434 Edmund Hershberger    M      Edwardsville IL    US      34:44.4   34:44.4   11:12 45  40.8       6        M 40-49      
97    85   Maiya Young           F      Edwardsville IL    US      35:01.9   35:01.9   11:18 14  45.0       3        F 14-19      
98    1900 Joe Dean              M      Highland     IL    US      35:04.8   35:04.8   11:19 53  42.9       3        M 50-59      
99    96   O. Woolery            M                                 35:29.4   35:29.4   11:27 6   55.3       6        M 1- 7       
100   1963 Erin Huff             F      Freeburg     IL    US      35:40.6   35:40.6   11:31 28  41.3       2        F 20-29      
101   1859 Kenttra Blotevogel    F      Edwardsville IL    US      35:41.6   35:41.6   11:31 37  41.8       18       F 30-39      
102   1971 Tina Karaffa-Meier    F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      36:01.4   36:01.4   11:37 46  43.9       8        F 40-49      
103   1863 A. Brandt             F                                 36:02.6   36:02.6   11:38 8   51.4       5        F 8-10       
104   1688 Gina Traetow          F      Edwardsville IL    US      36:04.4   36:04.4   11:38 28  40.8       3        F 20-29      
105   100  A. Woods              M      Edwardsville IL    US      36:04.7   36:04.7   11:38 9   45.0       11       M 8-10       
106   1926 Tino Forneris         M      Edwardsville IL    US      36:05.2   36:05.2   11:38 42  38.4       7        M 40-49      
107   1961 Tim Forneris          M      Edwardsville IL    US      36:05.3   36:05.3   11:38 38  37.4       11       M 30-39      
108   1924 L. Forneris           F      Edwardsville IL    US      36:05.7   36:05.7   11:39 8   51.3       6        F 8-10       
109   1649 Kelly Vanderheidt     F                                 36:21.5   36:21.5   11:44 42  42.1       9        F 40-49      
110   2426 J. Kemper             M                                 36:25.0   36:25.0   11:45 8   47.0       12       M 8-10       
111   2421 P. Hipp               M                                 36:29.3   36:29.3   11:46 9   44.5       13       M 8-10       
112   1711 R. Sutberry           M                                 36:29.9   36:29.9   11:46 8   46.9       14       M 8-10       
113   1846 P. Baker              M      Collinsville IL    US      36:48.4   36:48.4   11:52 12  39.1       13       M 11-13      
114   1960 K. Howell             F      Maryville    IL    US      36:59.2   36:59.2   11:56 10  46.9       7        F 8-10       
115   2020 Raymond Patterson     M      Saint Louis  MO    US      37:03.3   37:03.3   11:57 69  46.5       1        M 60-69      
116   2043 Brooke Verning        F                         US      37:08.2   37:08.2   11:59                1        No Age Given 
117   2449 Amanda Jones          F      Maryville    IL    US      37:08.4   37:08.4   11:59 39  40.5       19       F 30-39      
118   1871 Sierra Buske          F      Springfield  IL    US      37:14.1   37:14.1   12:01 14  42.3       4        F 14-19      
119   97   Chrissy Woolery       F      Maryville    IL    US      37:25.1   37:25.1   12:04 34  39.6       20       F 30-39      
120   1874 Sally Chamberlain     F      Collinsville IL    US      37:28.0   37:28.0   12:05 59  48.8       4        F 50-59      
121   1901 Julie Dean            F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      37:28.0   37:28.0   12:05 50  44.0       5        F 50-59      
122   1860 Kari Bock             F                                 37:30.4   37:30.4   12:06 38  39.9       21       F 30-39      
123   1814 Austin Sanders        M      Edwardsville IL    US      38:14.2   38:14.2   12:20 15  35.1       2        M 14-19      
124   2441 Frank Goss            M                                 38:25.1   38:25.1   12:24 44  36.6       8        M 40-49      
125   2006 Vernita Molina        F      Saint Louis  MO    US      38:55.2   38:55.2   12:33 44  40.0       10       F 40-49      
126   1687 Kathy Traiteur        F      Maryville    IL    US      38:57.9   38:57.9   12:34 44  39.9       11       F 40-49      
127   1892 J. Cox                M                                 39:11.7   39:11.7   12:39 11  38.0       14       M 11-13      
128   1962 Staci Dean            F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      39:17.0   39:17.0   12:40 24  37.5       4        F 20-29      
129   2423 Z. Hipp               M                                 39:22.1   39:22.1   12:42 7   46.3       7        M 1- 7       
130   1869 L. Busch              M                                 39:24.0   39:24.0   12:43 8   43.5       15       M 8-10       
131   1918 CINDY FETTER          F      Troy         IL    US      39:40.4   39:40.4   12:48 58  45.5       6        F 50-59      
132   2117 Skyler King           M                                 39:51.5   39:51.5   12:51 21  32.5       2        M 20-29      
133   2409 K. Ballard            F                                 40:03.7   40:03.7   12:55 6   50.1       1        F 1- 7       
134   1842 Melissa Allen         F                                 40:06.2   40:06.2   12:56 34  36.9       22       F 30-39      
135   1873 N. Ceretto            M      collinsville IL    US      40:06.9   40:06.9   12:56 11  37.1       15       M 11-13      
136   1663 P. Van Vleet          F      Granite City IL    US      40:06.9   40:06.9   12:56 8   46.2       8        F 8-10       
137   1841 M. Allen              F                                 40:07.0   40:07.0   12:56 8   46.2       9        F 8-10       
138   2027 L. Penn               F                                 40:08.0   40:08.0   12:57 9   44.6       10       F 8-10       
139   1958 Todd Herren           M      Granite City IL    US      40:08.6   40:08.6   12:57 51  37.0       4        M 50-59      
140   1872 Jill Ceretto          F      collinsville IL    US      40:20.5   40:20.5   13:01 42  38.0       12       F 40-49      
141   2435 Ethan Hershberger     M      Edwardsville IL    US      40:22.8   40:22.8   13:02 13  34.6       16       M 11-13      
142   1995 C. Malone             M      Edwardsville IL    US      40:25.4   40:25.4   13:02 7   45.1       8        M 1- 7       
143   1713 A. Sutberry           M                                 40:26.9   40:26.9   13:03 10  38.3       16       M 8-10       
144   94   Theo Woolery          M                                 40:27.3   40:27.3   13:03 36  32.9       12       M 30-39      
145   1870 Mindy Buske           F      Springfield  IL    US      41:01.3   41:01.3   13:14 44  37.9       13       F 40-49      
146   1978 Lisa King             F      Springfield  MO    US      41:01.5   41:01.5   13:14 47  38.9       14       F 40-49      
147   1979 Paul King             M      Springfield  MO    US      41:01.5   41:01.5   13:14 51  36.2       5        M 50-59      
148   73   Staci Young           F      Edwardsville IL    US      41:26.2   41:26.2   13:22 40  36.5       15       F 40-49      
149   1810 Chris Schaefer        F      Edwardsville IL    US      41:33.6   41:33.6   13:24 42  36.9       16       F 40-49      
150   2002 Kelli McPeak          F      Edwardsville IL    US      41:42.9   41:42.9   13:27 26  35.3       5        F 20-29      
151   1517 K. Vitchitvongsa      F                                 42:00.8   42:00.8   13:33 12  39.1       8        F 11-13      
152   1903 Tammy Dean            F      Highland     IL    US      42:20.2   42:20.2   13:39 56  41.7       7        F 50-59      
153   1942 Donna Gray            F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      42:21.0   42:21.0   13:40 52  39.8       8        F 50-59      
154   68   Joan Zawodniak        F      Troy         IL    US      42:41.2   42:41.2   13:46 62  44.4       1        F 60-69      
155   1854 K. Becker             F                                 43:09.1   43:09.1   13:55 8   42.9       11       F 8-10       
156   1976 Z. Kennett            M      Collinsville IL    US      43:09.4   43:09.4   13:55 8   39.7       17       M 8-10       
157   2042 S. Reifsteck          F      Edwardsville IL    US      43:11.6   43:11.6   13:56 8   42.9       12       F 8-10       
158   1929 Isabelle Frailey      F                                 43:18.2   43:18.2   13:58 14  36.4       5        F 14-19      
159   1992 J. Lostutter          M      Saint Jacob  IL    US      43:39.6   43:39.6   14:05 9   37.2       18       M 8-10       
160   1786 S. Smallie            M                                 43:56.9   43:56.9   14:11 11  33.9       17       M 11-13      
161   1771 C. Willis             F                                 44:17.2   44:17.2   14:17 9   40.4       13       F 8-10       
162   2445 J. Willis             M                                 44:23.1   44:23.1   14:19 6   44.2       9        M 1- 7       
163   1847 Ramey Baker           M      Collinsville IL    US      44:33.4   44:33.4   14:22 42  31.1       9        M 40-49      
164   1949 Jill Harrison         F                                 44:45.3   44:45.3   14:26 38  33.5       23       F 30-39      
165   1947 Craig Harrison        M                                 44:45.6   44:45.6   14:26 40  30.6       10       M 40-49      
166   1819 A. Robbins            F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      44:59.5   44:59.5   14:31 9   39.8       14       F 8-10       
167   1948 I. Harrison           F                                 45:00.2   45:00.2   14:31 7   42.8       2        F 1- 7       
168   2041 Lisa Reifsteck        F      Edwardsville IL    US      45:12.3   45:12.3   14:35 40  33.5       17       F 40-49      
169   1959 Melanie Houberg       F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      45:20.4   45:20.4   14:38 42  33.8       18       F 40-49      
170   1689 Sheila Swift          F                                 45:40.9   45:40.9   14:44 57  39.1       9        F 50-59      
171   1704 Gary Swift            M      Troy         IL    US      45:41.1   45:41.1   14:44 58  34.3       6        M 50-59      
172   1780 Aubree Stephens       F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      46:21.9   46:21.9   14:57 24  31.8       6        F 20-29      
173   1899 Jim Dean              M      Glen Carbon  IL    US      46:22.1   46:22.1   14:57 46  30.8       11       M 40-49      
174   1769 Melba Willis          F                                 46:45.3   46:45.3   15:05 41  32.5       19       F 40-49      
175   2008 A. Muilenburg         F                                 46:46.4   46:46.4   15:05 11  36.1       9        F 11-13      
176   1848 Sara Baker            F      Collinsville IL    US      47:22.4   47:22.4   15:17 45  33.1       20       F 40-49      
177   1993 Jenna Lostutter       F      Saint Jacob  IL    US      48:52.0   48:52.0   15:46 13  32.9       10       F 11-13      
178   72   T. Young              M      Edwardsville IL    US      48:52.5   48:52.5   15:46 10  31.7       19       M 8-10       
179   1912 Catherine Duke        F      Collinsville IL    US      48:58.0   48:58.0   15:48 43  31.5       21       F 40-49      
180   2007 E. Monroe             F                                 48:58.1   48:58.1   15:48 11  34.4       11       F 11-13      
181   1868 Erin Busch            F                                 49:43.8   49:43.8   16:03 34  29.8       24       F 30-39      
182   1867 B. Busch              M                                 49:44.3   49:44.3   16:03 6   39.5       10       M 1- 7       
183   1898 Amanda Dean           F      Highland     IL    US      49:59.1   49:59.1   16:07 24  29.5       7        F 20-29      
184   2033 Becky Presson         F                                 50:58.8   50:58.8   16:27 41  29.8       22       F 40-49      
185   1891 Faith Cox             M                                 50:59.3   50:59.3   16:27 45  27.8       12       M 40-49      
186   1928 Heather Frailey       F                                 51:10.4   51:10.4   16:30                2        No Age Given 
187   1975 P. Kennett            F      Collinsville IL    US      51:10.7   51:10.7   16:31 7   37.6       3        F 1- 7       
188   1956 Rocky Hernandez       M                                 51:17.3   51:17.3   16:33 33  25.6       13       M 30-39      
189   1955 N. Hernandez          F                                 51:17.4   51:17.4   16:33 6   39.1       4        F 1- 7       
190   1920 Rindy Fisk            F      Edwardsville IL    US      51:31.0   51:31.0   16:37 33  28.7       25       F 30-39      
191   2016 Tiffany Nimmons       F                                 51:35.5   51:35.5   16:39 39  29.2       26       F 30-39      
192   2013 G. Nimmons            F                                 51:35.6   51:35.6   16:39 8   35.9       15       F 8-10       
193   1788 Laura Smallie         F                                 52:18.3   52:18.3   16:52 45  30.0       23       F 40-49      
194   2001 Ashley McLaughlin     F                                 52:18.3   52:18.3   16:52 23  28.2       8        F 20-29      
195   1954 Jaime Hernandez       F                                 52:18.6   52:18.6   16:52 33  28.2       27       F 30-39      
196   1787 Rich Smallie          M                                 52:18.8   52:18.8   16:53 45  27.1       13       M 40-49      
197   2018 B. Pace               F                                 53:54.9   53:54.9   17:24 8   34.4       16       F 8-10       
198   2019 Anonymous Participant M                                 53:55.1   53:55.1   17:24 36  24.7       14       M 30-39      
199   1852 Amy Becker            F                                 55:39.9   55:39.9   17:57 44  27.9       24       F 40-49      
200   1999 Donna Mangels         F                                 55:40.6   55:40.6   17:58 71  38.4       1        F 70-99      
201   1818 E. Robbins            F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      57:24.3   57:24.3   18:31 6   35.0       5        F 1- 7       
202   1817 Katie Robbins         F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      57:35.9   57:35.9   18:35 36  25.8       28       F 30-39      
203   2437 Michelle Nickerson    F                                 57:36.5   57:36.5   18:35 51  28.9       10       F 50-59      
204   1980 C. Lager              M      Highland     IL    US      57:41.1   57:41.1   18:36 7   31.6       11       M 1- 7       
205   1982 Kim Lager             F      Highland     IL    US      57:43.1   57:43.1   18:37 46  27.4       25       F 40-49      
206   1981 Jerry Lager           M      Highland     IL    US      57:44.9   57:44.9   18:38 51  25.7       7        M 50-59      
207   1917 Rhonda England        F                                 1:02:25.0 1:02:25.0 20:08 48  25.8       26       F 40-49      
208   1820 N. Richardson         F                                 1:02:36.4 1:02:36.4 20:12 11  26.9       12       F 11-13      
209   1821 Laurencia Richardson  F                                 1:02:53.6 1:02:53.6 20:17                3        No Age Given 
210   1998 Dennis Mangels        M                                 1:07:23.9 1:07:23.9 21:44 74  27.3       2        M 70-99      
211   2038 A. Rakers             F      Edwardsville IL    US      1:07:28.4 1:07:28.4 21:46 9   26.5       17       F 8-10       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Loren Strahm   1750 34  1       M               19:58 
2     Elliot Voelkel 1777 15  2       M               20:15 
3     I. Ballard     1850 11  3       M               21:50 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jayden Shelton   2115 19  6       F                        23:41.2 
2     Diana Kamadulski 1970 33  11      F                        24:22.3 
3     Rhonda Nemsky    2011 41  15      F      Glen Carbon IL US 24:58.6 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Paul    2021 7   9       M               23:59.3 
2     G. Ambuehl 2444 7   34      M               28:04.1 
3     L. Presson 2036 7   39      M               28:48.4 


Male  8 to 10
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Gentemann 1935 10  4       M      Collinsville IL US 22:15.0 
2     B. Gilmore   1940 10  8       M      Maryville IL US    23:47.1 
3     G. Beckett   1856 10  13      M      Glen Carbon IL US  24:35.8 


Male 11 to 13
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Young   86   12  14      M      Edwardsville IL US 24:53.3 
2     C. Beckett 1855 12  18      M      Glen Carbon IL US  25:35.5 
3     D. Brown   1864 11  21      M      Maryville IL US    26:07.9 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Baker    1845 15  31      M      Collinsville IL US 27:23.8 
2     Austin Sanders 1814 15  123     M      Edwardsville IL US 38:14.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ian Gray    1943 27  33      M      Glen Carbon IL US 28:00.3 
2     Skyler King 2117 21  132     M                        39:51.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Josh Williams 2111 34  10      M                         24:13.5 
2     Tim Curran    2443 31  12      M      Collinsville IL US 24:29.1 
3     Troy Kemper   1973 37  28      M                         26:44.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Jungeberg  1967 41  5       M      Glen Carbon IL US  23:11.5 
2     Craig Cottingham 1890 42  20      M      Collinsville IL US 25:55.1 
3     Phillip Wood     576  41  49      M                         30:07.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Dowd 1911 55  19      M      Edwardsville IL US 25:49.8 
2     Bill Burke 1866 50  46      M      Glen Carbon IL US  29:53.1 
3     Joe Dean   1900 53  98      M      Highland IL US     35:04.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Raymond Patterson 2020 69  115     M      Saint Louis MO US 37:03.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joseph Smith   1783 70  38      M      Collinsville IL US 28:41.4   
2     Dennis Mangels 1998 74  210     M                         1:07:23.9 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. Ballard  2409 6   133     F                         40:03.7 
2     I. Harrison 1948 7   167     F                         45:00.2 
3     P. Kennett  1975 7   187     F      Collinsville IL US 51:10.7 


Female  8 to 10
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Meier   2003 9   67      F      Glen Carbon IL US 31:22.9 
2     L. Strahm  1778 9   70      F                        31:36.7 
3     A. Ballard 2408 9   71      F                        31:40.4 


Female 11 to 13
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Penn           2025 11  36      F                        28:16.1 
2     Hailey Brown      1865 13  37      F      Maryville IL US   28:17.1 
3     Arianna Jungeberg 1966 13  40      F      Glen Carbon IL US 29:01.0 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lily Penn   2026 15  51      F                         30:23.2 
2     Teryn Cross 2440 14  52      F                         30:23.3 
3     Maiya Young 85   14  97      F      Edwardsville IL US 35:01.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lindsey Dutton 1913 26  35      F      Glen Carbon IL US  28:14.2 
2     Erin Huff      1963 28  100     F      Freeburg IL US     35:40.6 
3     Gina Traetow   1688 28  104     F      Edwardsville IL US 36:04.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Nemnich    2010 34  22      F      Pocahontas IL US   26:11.4 
2     Amanda Ballard    1849 34  24      F                         26:22.9 
3     Jennifer Hagedorn 1945 35  43      F      Edwardsville IL US 29:43.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rita Prenzler   2032 44  41      F      Edwardsville IL US 29:16.5 
2     Chrissy England 1916 40  63      F      Wood River IL US   31:09.5 
3     Jen Ivie        2118 42  66      F      Edwardsville IL US 31:21.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mindy Voelkel 1776 50  58      F                         30:42.1 
2     Christy Kerr  1977 57  72      F                         31:47.9 
3     Susan Diaz    2438 52  73      F      Edwardsville IL US 31:49.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Joan Zawodniak 68  62  154     F      Troy IL US 42:41.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Donna Mangels 1999 71  200     F               55:40.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.finallapracing.com/raceresults.html.

Embed Code