MCS Mad Dash 5K

Sat May 11, 2019 Maryville, IL US 62062 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     297 C. Gentemann         M      Marine       IL    US      20:19.5   20:19.5   6:33  11  73.2       1        M Open       
2     441 X. Valdez            M      Abbeville    MS    US      20:27.8   20:27.8   6:36  11  72.7       2        M Open       
3     235 Drew Birdsley        M      Edwardsville IL    US      21:26.5   21:26.5   6:55  35  61.7       3        M Open       
4     440 Xander Valdez        M      Abbeville    MS    US      21:30.9   21:30.9   6:56  14  63.5       1        M 14-19      
5     227 I. Ballard           M                                 21:36.0   21:36.0   6:58  12  66.7       1        M 11-13      
6     231 C. Beckett           M      Glen Carbon  IL    US      22:19.7   22:19.7   7:12  12  64.5       2        M 11-13      
7     450 James Whitaker       M      Collinsville IL    US      22:21.8   22:21.8   7:13  15  60.0       2        M 14-19      
8     270 Tim Curran           M                                 22:24.9   22:24.9   7:14  32  58.2       1        M 30-39      
9     337 N. Jones             M                                 22:29.6   22:29.6   7:15  12  64.0       3        M 11-13      
10    439 Tony Valdez          M      Abbeville    MS    US      22:36.9   22:36.9   7:18  51  65.6       1        M 50-59      
11    303 B. Gilmore           M      Maryville    IL    US      22:38.1   22:38.1   7:18  11  65.8       4        M 11-13      
12    398 Janna Perry          F      Troy         IL    US      22:50.4   22:50.4   7:22  48  70.6       1        F Open       
13    388 D. Paul              M                                 23:34.5   23:34.5   7:36  8   72.7       1        M 8-10       
14    386 Tim Patridge         M      Alton        IL    US      23:55.6   23:55.6   7:43  43  58.4       1        M 40-49      
15    339 David Jungeberg      M                                 24:22.1   24:22.1   7:52  42  56.9       2        M 40-49      
16    300 J. Gillihan          M                                 24:40.5   24:40.5   7:58  12  58.4       5        M 11-13      
17    473 Keith Timmins        M      Maryville    IL    US      24:58.6   24:58.6   8:03  62  64.9       1        M 60-69      
18    246 D. Brown             M      Maryville    IL    US      25:08.0   25:08.0   8:06  12  57.3       6        M 11-13      
19    370 Lydia Mikoff         F      Maryville    IL    US      25:26.2   25:26.2   8:12  38  58.9       2        F Open       
20    403 L. Presson           M      Maryville    IL    US      25:36.0   25:36.0   8:15  8   67.0       2        M 8-10       
21    419 Todd Sivia           M                                 25:40.0   25:40.0   8:17  37  52.2       2        M 30-39      
22    433 E. Strahm            F                                 25:47.0   25:47.0   8:19  10  67.3       3        F Open       
23    477 R. Strahm            F                                 26:11.9   26:11.9   8:27  8   70.7       1        F 8-10       
24    250 E. Byers             M      Glen Carbon  IL    US      26:51.9   26:51.9   8:40  11  55.4       7        M 11-13      
25    424 Joseph Smith         M      Collinsville IL    US      26:52.7   26:52.7   8:40  71  65.6       1        M 70-99      
26    367 Sam McQuiggan        M                                 26:54.1   26:54.1   8:41  40  50.9       3        M 40-49      
27    330 Joshua Inman         M      Maryville    IL    US      27:16.9   27:16.9   8:48  34  48.3       3        M 30-39      
28    382 J. Nimmo             M                                 27:35.8   27:35.8   8:54  9   58.9       3        M 8-10       
29    226 Amanda Ballard       F                                 27:45.3   27:45.3   8:57  34  53.3       1        F 30-39      
30    241 Craig Brandt         M                                 28:40.6   28:40.6   9:15  41  48.0       4        M 40-49      
31    387 W. Patridge          M      Alton        IL    US      28:42.3   28:42.3   9:16  11  51.9       8        M 11-13      
32    400 Sarah Phelps         F                                 28:42.8   28:42.8   9:16  31  51.3       2        F 30-39      
33    234 Amanda Berg          F      Troy         IL    US      28:50.5   28:50.5   9:18  27  51.1       1        F 20-29      
34    373 A. Mills             M                                 28:50.7   28:50.7   9:18  12  49.9       9        M 11-13      
35    254 N. Ceretto           M                                 28:51.4   28:51.4   9:19  12  49.9       10       M 11-13      
36    359 J. Liston            M                                 29:03.4   29:03.4   9:22  9   55.9       4        M 8-10       
37    220 G. Ambuehl           M                                 29:10.9   29:10.9   9:25  8   58.8       5        M 8-10       
38    237 Michael Blotevogel   M      Edwardsville IL    US      29:13.0   29:13.0   9:25  45  48.6       5        M 40-49      
39    475 N. Laughlin          M      Edwardsville IL    US      29:18.1   29:18.1   9:27  8   58.5       6        M 8-10       
40    476 Chad Laughlin        M      Edwardsville IL    US      29:19.1   29:19.1   9:27  37  45.7       4        M 30-39      
41    268 C. Cummins           M      Maryville    IL    US      29:26.3   29:26.3   9:30  8   58.2       7        M 8-10       
42    360 B. Lloyd             M      Granite City IL    US      29:56.6   29:56.6   9:40  7   61.0       1        M 1- 7       
43    344 Christy Kerr         F                                 29:57.9   29:57.9   9:40  58  60.3       1        F 50-59      
44    213 Keith Abert          M      Maryville    IL    US      30:01.4   30:01.4   9:41  37  44.6       5        M 30-39      
45    265 C. Crow              M                                 30:06.8   30:06.8   9:43  11  49.4       11       M 11-13      
46    277 Chrissy England      F      Wood River   IL    US      30:08.3   30:08.3   9:43  41  50.5       1        F 40-49      
47    298 Grace Gentemann      F      Marine       IL    US      30:10.3   30:10.3   9:44  13  53.3       1        F 11-13      
48    232 G. Beckett           M      Glen Carbon  IL    US      30:11.1   30:11.1   9:44  11  49.3       12       M 11-13      
49    434 K. Strahm            M                                 30:23.8   30:23.8   9:48  11  49.0       13       M 11-13      
50    389 D. Paul              M                                 30:24.7   30:24.7   9:49  12  47.4       14       M 11-13      
51    460 O. Woolery           M                                 30:31.2   30:31.2   9:51  7   59.8       2        M 1- 7       
52    269 Matt Cundiff         M      Edwardsville IL    US      30:31.6   30:31.6   9:51  40  44.8       6        M 40-49      
53    267 A. Cummins           F      Maryville    IL    US      30:48.9   30:48.9   9:56  10  56.3       2        F 8-10       
54    225 A. Ballard           F                                 30:54.5   30:54.5   9:58  10  56.1       3        F 8-10       
55    361 Brian Lloyd          M      Granite City IL    US      31:03.8   31:03.8   10:01 39  43.7       6        M 30-39      
56    362 Jamie Lloyd          F      Granite City IL    US      31:04.0   31:04.0   10:01 39  48.4       3        F 30-39      
57    469 Amanda Crow          F      Edwardsville IL    US      31:07.1   31:07.1   10:02 39  48.4       4        F 30-39      
58    442 P. Van Vleet         F      Granite City IL    US      31:14.6   31:14.6   10:05 9   57.3       4        F 8-10       
59    447 Mia Vieregge         F                                 31:22.8   31:22.8   10:07 32  47.0       5        F 30-39      
60    323 Todd Herren          M      Granite City IL    US      31:23.5   31:23.5   10:08 52  47.6       2        M 50-59      
61    383 Matt Nimmons         M      Maryville    IL    US      32:02.5   32:02.5   10:20 38  42.1       7        M 30-39      
62    446 Jordan Vickery       M                                 32:25.6   32:25.6   10:28 34  40.6       8        M 30-39      
63    244 Elisabeth Brimer     F                                 32:38.9   32:38.9   10:32 33  45.2       6        F 30-39      
64    394 L. Penn              F                                 32:39.6   32:39.6   10:32 12  50.4       2        F 11-13      
65    239 A. Brandt            F                                 32:39.6   32:39.6   10:32 12  50.4       3        F 11-13      
66    229 Jamie Barker         F                                 32:53.1   32:53.1   10:36 33  44.9       7        F 30-39      
67    217 Chelsey Alldredge    F                                 32:53.9   32:53.9   10:37 32  44.8       8        F 30-39      
68    245 Sarah Brokering      F                                 32:54.0   32:54.0   10:37 35  45.1       9        F 30-39      
69    274 Riley Dickey         F                                 33:03.3   33:03.3   10:40 15  46.8       1        F 14-19      
70    472 Steve McFall         M                                 33:16.3   33:16.3   10:44 70  52.4       2        M 70-99      
71    338 Arianna Jungeberg    F                         US      33:28.4   33:28.4   10:48 14  47.0       2        F 14-19      
72    467 E. Renfro            M      Edwardsville IL    US      33:44.0   33:44.0   10:53 11  44.1       15       M 11-13      
73    263 G. Crank             M                                 33:45.1   33:45.1   10:53 11  44.1       16       M 11-13      
74    316 Jill Harrison        F                                 33:46.6   33:46.6   10:54 39  44.6       10       F 30-39      
75    451 James Williams       M      Collinsville IL    US      33:50.9   33:50.9   10:55 39  40.1       9        M 30-39      
76    355 L. Laughlin          M                                 33:52.1   33:52.1   10:56 11  43.9       17       M 11-13      
77    422 S. Smallie           M                                 33:55.8   33:55.8   10:57 12  42.4       18       M 11-13      
78    385 don oplt             M      Edwardsville IL    US      33:57.4   33:57.4   10:57 64  48.5       2        M 60-69      
79    428 Rhiannon Smith       F                                 34:04.1   34:04.1   10:59 13  47.2       4        F 11-13      
80    395 Lily Penn            F                                 34:04.8   34:04.8   11:00 16  44.6       3        F 14-19      
81    348 James Kessinger      M                                 34:11.4   34:11.4   11:02 16  38.7       3        M 14-19      
82    357 P. Lemonds           M      Maryville    IL    US      34:26.2   34:26.2   11:07 7   53.0       3        M 1- 7       
83    318 N. Hellman           M                                 34:37.6   34:37.6   11:10 11  43.0       19       M 11-13      
84    331 Lisa Inman           F      Maryville    IL    US      34:41.8   34:41.8   11:12 33  42.6       11       F 30-39      
85    411 L. Schwenk           M      Marine       IL    US      34:50.2   34:50.2   11:14 10  44.5       8        M 8-10       
86    278 S. England           F      Wood River   IL    US      34:55.4   34:55.4   11:16 12  47.1       5        F 11-13      
87    480 B. Nimmons           M                                 34:59.6   34:59.6   11:17 9   46.4       9        M 8-10       
88    214 M. Abert             M      Maryville    IL    US      34:59.7   34:59.7   11:17 9   46.4       10       M 8-10       
89    342 D. Kamadulski        M                                 35:02.5   35:02.5   11:18 8   48.9       11       M 8-10       
90    341 Brian Kamadulski     M                                 35:02.9   35:02.9   11:18 37  38.2       10       M 30-39      
91    423 Becky Smith          F                                 35:09.7   35:09.7   11:21 36  42.3       12       F 30-39      
92    427 R. Smith             F                         US      35:09.8   35:09.8   11:21 10  49.3       5        F 8-10       
93    249 L. Busch             M                                 35:21.9   35:21.9   11:24 9   45.9       12       M 8-10       
94    466 Adam Fike            M                                 35:29.5   35:29.5   11:27 16  37.3       4        M 14-19      
95    464 Kristen Hale         F                                 35:30.9   35:30.9   11:27 15  43.6       4        F 14-19      
96    381 Sherry Nazetta       F      Maryville    IL    US      35:35.6   35:35.6   11:29 67  56.8       1        F 60-69      
97    380 Alex Nazetta         M      Saint Louis  MO    US      35:36.0   35:36.0   11:29 32  36.7       11       M 30-39      
98    463 P. Hipp              F      Maryville    IL    US      35:40.5   35:40.5   11:30 10  48.6       6        F 8-10       
99    396 L. Penn              F                                 35:43.0   35:43.0   11:31 10  48.6       7        F 8-10       
100   405 L. Priest            M                                 35:54.1   35:54.1   11:35 8   47.8       13       M 8-10       
101   301 Jason Gillihan       M                                 36:02.2   36:02.2   11:37 38  37.4       12       M 30-39      
102   474 Breanna No Last Name F                                 36:53.7   36:53.7   11:54 16  41.2       5        F 14-19      
103   465 N. Mills             M      O Fallon     IL    US      36:54.6   36:54.6   11:54 12  39.0       20       M 11-13      
104   356 S. Laughlin          F                                 36:54.8   36:54.8   11:54 12  44.6       6        F 11-13      
105   438 Rachel Valdez        F      Abbeville    MS    US      37:41.3   37:41.3   12:09 43  40.9       2        F 40-49      
106   283 Thomas Fike          M      Troy         IL    US      38:05.8   38:05.8   12:17 14  35.9       5        M 14-19      
107   479 J. Nimmons           F                                 38:17.3   38:17.3   12:21 9   46.7       8        F 8-10       
108   478 G. Nimmons           F                                 38:20.4   38:20.4   12:22 9   46.7       9        F 8-10       
109   215 S. Abert             F      Maryville    IL    US      38:22.9   38:22.9   12:23 6   52.3       1        F 1- 7       
110   218 M. Allen             F                                 38:45.2   38:45.2   12:30 8   47.8       10       F 8-10       
111   471 Jamie Cummins        F                                 38:48.1   38:48.1   12:31 33  38.1       13       F 30-39      
112   219 Melissa Allen        F                                 38:52.4   38:52.4   12:32 35  38.2       14       F 30-39      
113   240 A. Brandt            F                                 39:20.9   39:20.9   12:42 9   45.5       11       F 8-10       
114   261 J. Cox               F                                 39:26.4   39:26.4   12:43 12  41.7       7        F 11-13      
115   228 K. Ballard           F                                 39:37.1   39:37.1   12:47 7   48.6       2        F 1- 7       
116   315 E. Harrison          F                                 39:38.3   39:38.3   12:47 8   46.7       12       F 8-10       
117   314 Craig Harrison       M                                 39:41.7   39:41.7   12:48 41  34.7       7        M 40-49      
118   340 Mackenzie Jungeberg  F                                 40:17.8   40:17.8   13:00 14  39.1       6        F 14-19      
119   390 Ronald Paul          M                                 42:03.5   42:03.5   13:34 48  34.5       8        M 40-49      
120   281 A. Fike              F      Troy         IL    US      42:08.9   42:08.9   13:36 12  39.0       8        F 11-13      
121   358 Dixie Lewis          F      Collinsville IL    US      42:17.1   42:17.1   13:38 58  42.7       2        F 50-59      
122   399 Rachel Pfeffer       F      Maryville    IL    US      42:39.4   42:39.4   13:46 14  36.9       7        F 14-19      
123   326 Shelby Highlander    F      Maryville    IL    US      42:39.7   42:39.7   13:46 14  36.9       8        F 14-19      
124   325 Christie Highlander  F      Maryville    IL    US      42:45.1   42:45.1   13:47 44  36.4       3        F 40-49      
125   401 Becky Presson        F      Maryville    IL    US      43:25.1   43:25.1   14:00 42  35.3       4        F 40-49      
126   425 Kirstyn Smith        F      Edwardsville IL    US      43:36.7   43:36.7   14:04 30  33.8       15       F 30-39      
127   279 E. Fenimore          F      Troy         IL    US      43:46.7   43:46.7   14:07 5   48.0       3        F 1- 7       
128   312 Amie Hanneken        F                                 43:47.2   43:47.2   14:07                1        No Age Given 
129   410 Leigh Schwenk        F      Marine       IL    US      43:48.4   43:48.4   14:08 48  36.8       5        F 40-49      
130   404 Alison Priest        F                                 43:53.1   43:53.1   14:09 37  34.0       16       F 30-39      
131   321 Rocky Hernandez      M                                 44:04.3   44:04.3   14:13 34  29.9       13       M 30-39      
132   406 Jeanna Radford       F                                 44:05.5   44:05.5   14:13 40  34.3       6        F 40-49      
133   302 K. Gillihan          F                                 44:31.5   44:31.5   14:22 6   45.1       4        F 1- 7       
134   299 Amanda Gillihan      F                                 44:34.0   44:34.0   14:23 38  33.6       17       F 30-39      
135   461 Theo Woolery         M                                 44:41.1   44:41.1   14:25 37  30.0       14       M 30-39      
136   256 Alexandra Chomko     F      Collinsville IL    US      44:52.4   44:52.4   14:29 18  33.0       9        F 14-19      
137   412 Matt Schwenk         M      Marine       IL    US      45:31.9   45:31.9   14:41 40  30.1       9        M 40-49      
138   393 L. Penn              F                                 45:33.8   45:33.8   14:42 7   42.2       5        F 1- 7       
139   238 C. Book              F                                 45:35.1   45:35.1   14:42 8   40.6       13       F 8-10       
140   247 B. Busch             M                                 45:39.3   45:39.3   14:44 7   40.0       4        M 1- 7       
141   413 T. Schwenk           F      Marine       IL    US      46:06.5   46:06.5   14:52 8   40.2       14       F 8-10       
142   320 N. Hernandez         F                                 46:06.6   46:06.6   14:52 7   41.7       6        F 1- 7       
143   329 A. Hoxsey            F                                 46:11.5   46:11.5   14:54 10  37.6       15       F 8-10       
144   408 Lisa Reifsteck       F      Edwardsville IL    US      47:20.2   47:20.2   15:16 41  32.1       7        F 40-49      
145   454 L. Wood              M                                 47:23.0   47:23.0   15:17 12  30.4       21       M 11-13      
146   251 I. Byers             F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      47:36.4   47:36.4   15:21 11  35.4       9        F 11-13      
147   252 Amanda Carretta      F      Maryville    IL    US      47:49.5   47:49.5   15:26 27  30.8       2        F 20-29      
148   426 O. Smith             F      Edwardsville IL    US      47:58.7   47:58.7   15:29 8   38.6       16       F 8-10       
149   372 Anja Mills           F                                 48:27.7   48:27.7   15:38 14  32.5       10       F 14-19      
150   407 Z. Radford           M                                 48:35.6   48:35.6   15:41 10  31.9       14       M 8-10       
151   310 Donna Gray           F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      48:35.8   48:35.8   15:41 53  35.1       3        F 50-59      
152   455 Phillip Wood         M                                 48:40.7   48:40.7   15:42 42  28.5       10       M 40-49      
153   453 L. Wood              F                                 48:40.7   48:40.7   15:42 10  35.6       17       F 8-10       
154   272 Julie Dean           F      Maryville    IL    US      48:42.8   48:42.8   15:43 51  34.2       4        F 50-59      
155   376 Rob Monroe           M                                 49:01.3   49:01.3   15:49 47  29.3       11       M 40-49      
156   468 M. Brown             F                                 49:05.2   49:05.2   15:50 10  35.3       18       F 8-10       
157   421 Laura Smallie        F                                 49:30.2   49:30.2   15:58 44  31.4       8        F 40-49      
158   293 P. Frailey           F                                 49:30.7   49:30.7   15:58 12  33.2       10       F 11-13      
159   311 Lisa Hall            F                                 49:30.7   49:30.7   15:58 33  29.8       18       F 30-39      
160   282 Hollie Fike          F      Troy         IL    US      49:34.8   49:34.8   16:00 41  30.7       9        F 40-49      
161   284 Timothy Fike         M      Troy         IL    US      49:35.0   49:35.0   16:00 46  28.8       12       M 40-49      
162   363 Jennifer Lostutter   F      Saint Jacob  IL    US      49:48.4   49:48.4   16:04 45  31.5       10       F 40-49      
163   210 Amy Abert            F      Maryville    IL    US      49:51.9   49:51.9   16:05 37  29.9       19       F 30-39      
164   212 Jo Abert             F      Collinsville IL    US      49:52.0   49:52.0   16:05 64  39.0       2        F 60-69      
165   211 Gregg Abert          M      Collinsville IL    US      49:54.1   49:54.1   16:06 67  33.9       3        M 60-69      
166   287 Rindy Fisk           F      Edwardsville IL    US      51:37.6   51:37.6   16:39 34  28.7       20       F 30-39      
167   286 Michael Fisk         M      Edwardsville IL    US      51:38.0   51:38.0   16:39 34  25.5       15       M 30-39      
168   280 Katie Fenimore       F      Troy         IL    US      51:53.5   51:53.5   16:44 31  28.4       21       F 30-39      
169   319 Jamie Hernandez      F                                 51:53.9   51:53.9   16:44 34  28.5       22       F 30-39      
170   365 Ronald Malone        M      East Alton   IL    US      53:24.9   53:24.9   17:14 78  37.0       3        M 70-99      
171   364 Beverly Malone       F      East Alton   IL    US      53:25.4   53:25.4   17:14 71  40.0       1        F 70-99      
172   273 Kasie Dean           F      Collinsville IL    US      54:38.1   54:38.1   17:37 27  27.0       3        F 20-29      
173   288 Kelli Fitzpatrick    F      Glen Carbon  IL    US      54:38.4   54:38.4   17:38 39  27.5       23       F 30-39      
174   328 David Hoopes         M      Summerfield  IL    US      55:19.6   55:19.6   17:51 70  31.5       4        M 70-99      
175   255 Scott Cheatam        M                                 58:16.7   58:16.7   18:48 50  25.3       3        M 50-59      
176   449 Kailen Walther       F                                 58:33.3   58:33.3   18:53 15  26.4       11       F 14-19      
177   264 Madelyn Crank        F                                 58:33.3   58:33.3   18:53 15  26.4       12       F 14-19      
178   292 Isabelle Frailey     F                                 58:33.6   58:33.6   18:53 15  26.4       13       F 14-19      
179   417 D. Sivia             M                                 1:01:21.7 1:01:21.7 19:48 5   34.9       5        M 1- 7       
180   313 Linda Hansen         F      Granite City IL    US      1:02:17.1 1:02:17.1 20:06 57  28.6       5        F 50-59      
181   374 Kandace Milton       F      Granite City IL    US      1:02:19.4 1:02:19.4 20:06 32  23.7       24       F 30-39      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Gentemann  297 11  1       M      Marine IL US       20:19.5 
2     X. Valdez     441 11  2       M      Abbeville MS US    20:27.8 
3     Drew Birdsley 235 35  3       M      Edwardsville IL US 21:26.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Janna Perry  398 48  12      F      Troy IL US      22:50.4 
2     Lydia Mikoff 370 38  19      F      Maryville IL US 25:26.2 
3     E. Strahm    433 10  22      F                      25:47.0 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     B. Lloyd   360 7   42      M      Granite City IL US 29:56.6 
2     O. Woolery 460 7   51      M                         30:31.2 
3     P. Lemonds 357 7   82      M      Maryville IL US    34:26.2 


Male  8 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     D. Paul    388 8   13      M                      23:34.5 
2     L. Presson 403 8   20      M      Maryville IL US 25:36.0 
3     J. Nimmo   382 9   28      M                      27:35.8 


Male 11 to 13
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     I. Ballard 227 12  5       M                        21:36.0 
2     C. Beckett 231 12  6       M      Glen Carbon IL US 22:19.7 
3     N. Jones   337 12  9       M                        22:29.6 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Xander Valdez   440 14  4       M      Abbeville MS US    21:30.9 
2     James Whitaker  450 15  7       M      Collinsville IL US 22:21.8 
3     James Kessinger 348 16  81      M                         34:11.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tim Curran   270 32  8       M                      22:24.9 
2     Todd Sivia   419 37  21      M                      25:40.0 
3     Joshua Inman 330 34  27      M      Maryville IL US 27:16.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tim Patridge    386 43  14      M      Alton IL US 23:55.6 
2     David Jungeberg 339 42  15      M                  24:22.1 
3     Sam McQuiggan   367 40  26      M                  26:54.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tony Valdez   439 51  10      M      Abbeville MS US    22:36.9 
2     Todd Herren   323 52  60      M      Granite City IL US 31:23.5 
3     Scott Cheatam 255 50  175     M                         58:16.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Keith Timmins 473 62  17      M      Maryville IL US    24:58.6 
2     don oplt      385 64  78      M      Edwardsville IL US 33:57.4 
3     Gregg Abert   211 67  165     M      Collinsville IL US 49:54.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Smith  424 71  25      M      Collinsville IL US 26:52.7 
2     Steve McFall  472 70  70      M                         33:16.3 
3     Ronald Malone 365 78  170     M      East Alton IL US   53:24.9 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     S. Abert    215 6   109     F      Maryville IL US 38:22.9 
2     K. Ballard  228 7   115     F                      39:37.1 
3     E. Fenimore 279 5   127     F      Troy IL US      43:46.7 


Female  8 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     R. Strahm  477 8   23      F                      26:11.9 
2     A. Cummins 267 10  53      F      Maryville IL US 30:48.9 
3     A. Ballard 225 10  54      F                      30:54.5 


Female 11 to 13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Grace Gentemann 298 13  47      F      Marine IL US 30:10.3 
2     L. Penn         394 12  64      F                   32:39.6 
3     A. Brandt       239 12  65      F                   32:39.6 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Riley Dickey      274 15  69      F               33:03.3 
2     Arianna Jungeberg 338 14  71      F        US     33:28.4 
3     Lily Penn         395 16  80      F               34:04.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda Berg     234 27  33      F      Troy IL US         28:50.5 
2     Amanda Carretta 252 27  147     F      Maryville IL US    47:49.5 
3     Kasie Dean      273 27  172     F      Collinsville IL US 54:38.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda Ballard 226 34  29      F                         27:45.3 
2     Sarah Phelps   400 31  32      F                         28:42.8 
3     Jamie Lloyd    362 39  56      F      Granite City IL US 31:04.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chrissy England     277 41  46      F      Wood River IL US 30:08.3 
2     Rachel Valdez       438 43  105     F      Abbeville MS US  37:41.3 
3     Christie Highlander 325 44  124     F      Maryville IL US  42:45.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christy Kerr 344 58  43      F                         29:57.9 
2     Dixie Lewis  358 58  121     F      Collinsville IL US 42:17.1 
3     Donna Gray   310 53  151     F      Glen Carbon IL US  48:35.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sherry Nazetta 381 67  96      F      Maryville IL US    35:35.6 
2     Jo Abert       212 64  164     F      Collinsville IL US 49:52.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Beverly Malone 364 71  171     F      East Alton IL US 53:25.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.finallapracing.com/raceresults.html.

Embed Code