Results For
Santa Runs Tacoma

Tacoma, WA 98407
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1281 Kyle Norris             M      0:37:01 0:37:01 5:58  21  72.0       1        M Overall    
                                                                               1        M 20-24      
2     1180 Andrew Peters           M      0:38:35 0:38:06 6:09  31  70.0       2        M Overall    
                                                                               1        M 30-34      
3     1069 Alex Eisner             M      0:38:36 0:38:36 6:14  31  69.1       3        M Overall    
                                                                               2        M 30-34      
4     1266 Gary Petro              M      0:40:39 0:39:21 6:21  49  75.5       1        M Masters    
                                                                               1        M 45-49      
5     1031 Mark Brinkhaus          M      0:41:18 0:41:16 6:39  44  69.2       2        M Masters    
                                                                               1        M 40-44      
6     1062 Ashley Densmore         F      0:45:18 0:44:39 7:12  24  67.8       1        F Overall    
                                                                               1        F 20-24      
7     1268 Tiffany Zink            F      0:45:26 0:45:06 7:16  29  67.1       2        F Overall    
                                                                               1        F 25-29      
8     1265 Peter Brown             M      0:46:55 0:46:17 7:28  49  64.2       3        M Masters    
                                                                               2        M 45-49      
9     1048 Bryan Chee              M      0:48:24 0:47:54 7:44  46  60.5       3        M 45-49      
10    1148 Kellie Manary           F      0:49:48 0:48:32 7:50  34  62.6       3        F Overall    
                                                                               1        F 30-34      
11    1033 Breana Burge            F      0:48:47 0:48:32 7:50  15  66.1       1        F 15-19      
12    1197 Sheryl Santos           F      0:48:50 0:48:41 7:51  55  74.7       1        F Masters    
                                                                               1        F 55-59      
13    1142 Tim Lusk                M      0:51:41 0:48:50 7:53  54  63.5       1        M 50-54      
14    1226 Sam Swan                M      0:49:34 0:49:00 7:54  23  54.4       2        M 20-24      
15    1105 Carly Haugen            F      0:49:29 0:49:05 7:55  33  61.8       2        F 30-34      
16    1203 Susan Schunzel          F      0:49:35 0:49:17 7:57  51  70.2       2        F Masters    
                                                                               1        F 50-54      
17    1124 Chris Jones             M      0:49:49 0:49:25 7:58  38  55.2       1        M 35-39      
18    1155 Mike McKillop           M      0:57:20 0:49:50 8:02  43  56.8       2        M 40-44      
19    1254 Jessica Van Fleet-Green F      0:50:23 0:50:07 8:05  36  61.0       1        F 35-39      
20    1210 Paul Simmons            M      0:50:46 0:50:16 8:06  53  61.2       2        M 50-54      
21    1279 Paul Howell             M      0:51:08 0:50:49 8:12  26  52.5       1        M 25-29      
22    1202 Joe Schunzel            M      0:51:14 0:50:57 8:13  48  57.9       4        M 45-49      
23    1125 Tian Kang               M      0:51:07 0:51:04 8:14  22  52.2       3        M 20-24      
24    1260 Kelsey Cohan            F      0:51:54 0:51:08 8:15  24  59.2       2        F 20-24      
25    1018 Ingrid Barrentine       F      0:51:23 0:51:14 8:16  35  59.5       2        F 35-39      
26    1234 Denise Tracy            F      0:51:20 0:51:14 8:16  32  59.1       3        F 30-34      
27    1256 Daniel Palacius         M      0:51:45 0:51:16 8:16  18  52.0       1        M 15-19      
28    1119 Donna Jackson           F      0:51:46 0:51:28 8:18  65  80.8       3        F Masters    
                                                                               1        F 65-69      
29    1072 Abram English           M      0:52:00 0:51:45 8:21  15  53.3       2        M 15-19      
30    1147 Danielle Maloni         F      0:51:54 0:51:47 8:21  30  58.4       4        F 30-34      
31    1013 Brayden Banks           M      0:52:25 0:51:49 8:21  18  51.5       3        M 15-19      
32    1264 Kimmer Muenz            F      0:51:53 0:51:50 8:22  57  72.0       2        F 55-59      
33    1201 Kurt Schoville          M      0:52:40 0:52:01 8:23  47  56.2       5        M 45-49      
34    1253 Britany Zappitello      F      0:52:40 0:52:05 8:24  32  58.2       5        F 30-34      
35    1020 Sophia Baye             F      0:52:59 0:52:10 8:25  16  60.4       2        F 15-19      
36    1112 Linda Hill              F      0:53:19 0:52:20 8:26  49  64.6       1        F 45-49      
37    1222 Amy Stapleton           F      0:53:12 0:52:44 8:30  29  57.4       2        F 25-29      
38    1206 Kevin Shanley           M      0:52:59 0:52:54 8:32  49  56.2       6        M 45-49      
39    1276 Tudie Senf              F      0:54:25 0:53:00 8:33  47  62.3       2        F 45-49      
40    1271 Brian Sacksteder        M      0:53:30 0:53:19 8:36  43  53.1       3        M 40-44      
41    1251 Melanie Wolf            F      0:53:37 0:53:23 8:37  46  61.2       3        F 45-49      
42    1248 Andrea Wills            F      1:01:40 0:53:25 8:37  35  57.1       3        F 35-39      
43    1101 G. Hallstead            M      0:54:02 0:53:34 8:38  11  57.2       1        M 10-14      
44    1110 Jennifer Herres         F      0:54:08 0:53:34 8:38  35  56.9       4        F 35-39      
45    1093 Rindy Griffith          F      0:53:53 0:53:46 8:40  56  68.5       3        F 55-59      
46    1104 Leif Hansen             M      0:54:51 0:54:01 8:43  27  49.3       2        M 25-29      
47    1229 Jennifer Terhaar        F      0:54:16 0:54:05 8:43  42  58.4       1        F 40-44      
48    1086 Melissa Geddes          F      0:54:18 0:54:06 8:44  40  57.6       2        F 40-44      
49    1080 Sarai Florence          F      0:55:25 0:54:08 8:44  28  55.9       3        F 25-29      
50    1066 Erin Edwards            F      0:54:47 0:54:10 8:44  36  56.5       5        F 35-39      
51    1252 Lauren Wulff            F      0:54:54 0:54:12 8:45  32  55.9       6        F 30-34      
52    1014 Erin Banks              F      0:54:55 0:54:23 8:46  37  56.4       6        F 35-39      
53    1016 Steven Banks            M      0:55:30 0:54:28 8:47  49  54.6       7        M 45-49      
54    1150 Donald Marshall         M      0:54:47 0:54:31 8:48  41  51.1       4        M 40-44      
55    1158 Ross Melter             M      0:54:52 0:54:38 8:49  30  48.8       3        M 30-34      
56    1243 Alana Wade              F      0:55:07 0:54:50 8:51  30  55.2       7        F 30-34      
57    1111 Amanda Hill             F      0:56:09 0:55:18 8:55  16  57.0       3        F 15-19      
58    1184 Ed Ramos                M      0:55:50 0:55:38 8:58  40  49.7       5        M 40-44      
59    1135 Jeffrey Le Cates        M      0:56:41 0:55:44 8:59  35  48.3       2        M 35-39      
60    1247 Caitlin White           F      1:00:43 0:55:55 9:01  25  54.1       4        F 25-29      
61    1223 Tamara Steel            F      0:56:56 0:55:58 9:02  39  55.4       7        F 35-39      
62    1034 Nicholas Burgess        M      0:56:36 0:55:59 9:02  36  48.2       3        M 35-39      
63    1198 Erin Scanlin            F      0:56:18 0:56:05 9:03  32  54.0       8        F 30-34      
64    1097 Jennifer Haley          F      0:57:15 0:56:08 9:03  44  57.1       3        F 40-44      
65    1278 Kaylee Ausbun           F      0:56:51 0:56:32 9:07  25  53.5       5        F 25-29      
66    1054 Brittany Cooper         F      0:58:16 0:56:46 9:09  27  53.3       6        F 25-29      
67    1178 Gina Palumbo            F      0:58:00 0:56:53 9:10  45  56.9       4        F 45-49      
68    1192 Michelle Roose          F      0:57:17 0:57:00 9:12  51  60.7       2        F 50-54      
69    1026 Adam Bishop             M      0:57:45 0:57:04 9:12  32  46.8       4        M 30-34      
70    1076 Nicholas Falk           M      0:57:55 0:57:14 9:14  32  46.7       5        M 30-34      
71    1195 Emma Salam              F      0:58:53 0:57:34 9:17  17  53.9       4        F 15-19      
72    1196 Sally Salam             F      0:58:58 0:57:38 9:18  47  57.3       5        F 45-49      
73    1166 Edwin Morton            M      0:57:58 0:57:42 9:18  46  50.3       8        M 45-49      
74    1167 Jade-Lin Morton         M      0:57:58 0:57:43 9:19  34  46.5       6        M 30-34      
75    1242 Chelsea Vosburgh        F      1:01:09 0:57:44 9:19  23  52.4       3        F 20-24      
76    1115 Sarah Hunt              F      0:58:24 0:57:44 9:19  34  52.7       9        F 30-34      
77    1277 Erin Howell             F      0:58:04 0:57:45 9:19  25  52.4       7        F 25-29      
78    1140 Theresa Liljenberg      F      0:58:33 0:58:01 9:21  36  52.7       8        F 35-39      
79    1282 Stephanie Supko         F      1:03:57 0:58:04 9:22  37  52.9       9        F 35-39      
80    1063 Bradley Densmore        M      0:59:14 0:58:41 9:28  47  49.8       9        M 45-49      
81    1246 Christina Webb          F      1:00:14 0:59:18 9:34  34  51.3       10       F 30-34      
82    1164 Natalie Minear          F      1:00:14 0:59:19 9:34  35  51.4       10       F 35-39      
83    1127 Anthony Klonitsko       M      1:00:32 0:59:31 9:36  26  44.8       3        M 25-29      
84    1022 Anne Bennett            F      1:00:23 0:59:34 9:36  46  54.9       6        F 45-49      
85    1068 Emily Ehly              F      1:00:38 0:59:50 9:39  15  53.6       5        F 15-19      
86    1067 Nick Edwards            M      1:00:53 1:00:03 9:41  27  44.4       4        M 25-29      
87    1005 Tiffany Andrews         F      1:01:11 1:00:22 9:44  35  50.5       11       F 35-39      
88    1070 Megan Eliasson          F      1:02:07 1:00:37 9:47  26  49.9       8        F 25-29      
89    1173 Jane Nichols            F      1:01:59 1:00:41 9:47  55  59.9       4        F 55-59      
90    1010 Kimberly Baker          F      1:01:08 1:00:43 9:48  47  54.4       7        F 45-49      
91    1032 Nina Bronoske           F      1:00:58 1:00:45 9:48  33  50.0       11       F 30-34      
92    1181 Jenny Plaja             F      1:02:17 1:00:47 9:48  28  49.8       9        F 25-29      
93    1244 Linzie Wagner           F      1:01:01 1:00:48 9:48  33  49.9       12       F 30-34      
94    1023 Angela Bergren          F      1:01:26 1:00:59 9:50  42  51.8       4        F 40-44      
95    1170 Maciej Nadzikiewicz     M      1:01:40 1:01:03 9:51  17  44.0       4        M 15-19      
96    1075 Nian Fakkema            F      1:02:23 1:01:27 9:55  55  59.2       5        F 55-59      
97    1039 Vanessa Butler          F      1:02:18 1:01:36 9:56  37  49.8       12       F 35-39      
98    1091 Amy Gray                F      1:02:07 1:01:47 9:58  44  51.9       5        F 40-44      
99    1131 Melissa Lahna           F      1:02:07 1:01:47 9:58  40  50.4       6        F 40-44      
100   1057 Amy Croke               F      1:03:10 1:01:49 9:58  39  50.1       13       F 35-39      
101   1037 Deanna Burleson         F      1:03:46 1:02:16 10:03 52  56.2       3        F 50-54      
102   1046 Michael Chappell        M      1:03:31 1:02:36 10:06 38  43.6       4        M 35-39      
103   1116 Jim Hutter              M      1:03:18 1:02:55 10:09 67  55.6       1        M 65-69      
104   1227 Kaisa Swenddal-White    F      1:07:09 1:02:56 10:09 57  59.3       6        F 55-59      
105   1073 Jamie Evans             F      1:04:01 1:03:01 10:10 30  48.0       13       F 30-34      
106   1019 Jill Bartlett           F      1:04:01 1:03:02 10:10 38  48.9       14       F 35-39      
107   1053 Alison Cook             F      1:07:19 1:03:06 10:11 60  61.5       1        F 60-64      
108   1096 Rosemary Hadcox         F      1:04:40 1:03:16 10:12 53  56.0       4        F 50-54      
109   1175 Joshua Oakes            M      1:03:59 1:03:28 10:14 31  42.0       7        M 30-34      
110   1259 Kris Tebb               F      1:03:59 1:03:28 10:14 45  51.0       8        F 45-49      
111   1001 Gregory Eberhart        M      1:03:52 1:03:40 10:16 47  45.9       10       M 45-49      
112   1004 Meaghan Anderson        F      1:05:01 1:03:40 10:16 36  48.0       15       F 35-39      
113   1182 Karen Powell            F      1:05:01 1:03:40 10:16 36  48.0       16       F 35-39      
114   1183 Michael Putnam          M      1:04:38 1:04:05 10:20 32  41.7       8        M 30-34      
115   1003 Jake Allan              M      1:04:38 1:04:05 10:20 36  42.1       5        M 35-39      
116   1241 Zach Vineski            M      1:04:51 1:04:05 10:20 26  41.6       5        M 25-29      
117   1240 Nicole Vineski          F      1:04:51 1:04:06 10:20 25  47.2       10       F 25-29      
118   1077 Megan Farr              F      1:05:18 1:04:15 10:22 40  48.5       7        F 40-44      
119   1208 Brooke Shore            F      1:04:50 1:04:25 10:23 36  47.5       17       F 35-39      
120   1108 Kelley Hays             F      1:05:23 1:04:28 10:24 46  50.7       9        F 45-49      
121   1152 Rene May                F      1:05:10 1:04:33 10:25 36  47.4       18       F 35-39      
122   1059 Anonymous Participant   F      1:04:45 1:04:45 10:27 21  46.7       4        F 20-24      
123   1160 Jessica Mengele         F      1:04:45 1:04:45 10:27 23  46.7       5        F 20-24      
124   1153 Amanda McElvaney        F      1:05:21 1:04:48 10:27 28  46.7       11       F 25-29      
125   1216 Erynn Snyder            F      1:05:27 1:05:00 10:29 26  46.6       12       F 25-29      
126   1217 Lisa Snyder             M      1:05:27 1:05:00 10:29 57  49.0       1        M 55-59      
127   1280 Erin Connor             F      1:05:23 1:05:01 10:29 26  46.5       13       F 25-29      
128   1049 Stephanie Chinchen      F      1:05:24 1:05:01 10:29 26  46.5       14       F 25-29      
129   1273 Sandy Luu               F      1:05:11 1:05:04 10:30 24  46.5       6        F 20-24      
130   1284 Amy Robinson            F      1:05:59 1:05:31 10:34 37  46.9       19       F 35-39      
131   1145 Shila MacDonald         F      1:06:31 1:05:36 10:35 46  49.8       10       F 45-49      
132   1100 Dawnielle Hallstead     F      1:06:12 1:05:36 10:35 35  46.5       20       F 35-39      
133   1090 Theresa Gotter          F      1:06:53 1:05:52 10:37 52  53.2       5        F 50-54      
134   1261 Shiree Teixeira         F      1:06:18 1:05:52 10:37 27  45.9       15       F 25-29      
135   1262 Shawn Teixeira          M      1:06:19 1:05:53 10:38 48  44.8       11       M 45-49      
136   1036 Benson Burleson         F      1:07:39 1:06:08 10:40 53  53.6       6        F 50-54      
137   1117 Jenn Inglin             F      1:06:59 1:06:14 10:41 30  45.7       14       F 30-34      
138   1118 Karen Inglin            F      1:06:59 1:06:14 10:41 54  54.2       7        F 50-54      
139   1149 Terrina Marchant        F      1:07:28 1:06:30 10:44 48  50.2       11       F 45-49      
140   1190 Ashley Richter          F      1:07:08 1:06:31 10:44 35  45.8       21       F 35-39      
141   1211 Danielle Small          F      1:06:53 1:06:34 10:44 33  45.6       15       F 30-34      
142   1123 Wes Jones               M      1:07:54 1:07:08 10:50 49  44.3       12       M 45-49      
143   1239 Tyler Vanderlinden      F      1:07:48 1:07:23 10:52 32  45.0       16       F 30-34      
144   1081 Daniel Forbrich         M      1:07:32 1:07:23 10:52 27  39.6       6        M 25-29      
145   1237 Stacey Tull             F      1:07:47 1:07:29 10:53 40  46.2       8        F 40-44      
146   1141 Leslie Loo              F      1:08:48 1:07:31 10:53 42  46.8       9        F 40-44      
147   1156 Chino McLaughlin        F      1:08:48 1:07:31 10:53 44  47.5       10       F 40-44      
148   1283 Helena Kreb             F      1:08:21 1:07:50 10:56 24  44.6       7        F 20-24      
149   1130 Casey Kuehl             M      1:08:16 1:08:00 10:58 30  39.2       9        M 30-34      
150   1087 Randy Genetia           M      1:08:23 1:08:13 11:00 32  39.1       10       M 30-34      
151   1215 Eric Snyder             M      1:08:55 1:08:28 11:03 59  47.4       2        M 55-59      
152   1011 Jennifer Ballew         F      1:10:42 1:08:49 11:06 43  46.2       11       F 40-44      
153   1168 Cheryl Moyd             F      1:09:18 1:08:53 11:07 42  45.8       12       F 40-44      
154   1047 Gail Charboneau         F      1:11:50 1:09:03 11:08 57  54.0       7        F 55-59      
155   1098 Debera Hall             F      1:09:51 1:09:06 11:09 49  48.9       12       F 45-49      
156   1099 Sydney Hall             F      1:09:51 1:09:06 11:09 19  43.9       6        F 15-19      
157   1154 Kristen McKillop        F      1:17:22 1:09:10 11:09 42  45.7       13       F 40-44      
158   1133 Annie Lambert           F      1:17:23 1:09:11 11:10 37  44.4       22       F 35-39      
159   1172 Johnny Neidlinger       M      1:10:23 1:09:23 11:11 39  39.6       6        M 35-39      
160   1113 Irene Holcomb           F      1:09:55 1:09:28 11:12 52  50.4       8        F 50-54      
161   1045 Molly Chang             F      1:10:38 1:09:35 11:13 40  44.8       14       F 40-44      
162   1157 Rachel Meade            F      1:10:28 1:09:51 11:16 44  45.9       15       F 40-44      
163   1044 Adam Castle             M      1:10:11 1:09:56 11:17 18  38.1       5        M 15-19      
164   1269 Desiree' Rosenberg      F      1:11:10 1:10:13 11:20 32  43.1       17       F 30-34      
165   1132 Shanna Laiblin          F      1:10:25 1:10:18 11:20 31  43.0       18       F 30-34      
166   1035 Brynn Burke             F      1:11:44 1:10:37 11:23 29  42.9       16       F 25-29      
167   1245 Angela Ward             F      1:11:44 1:10:38 11:24 34  43.0       19       F 30-34      
168   1058 Paula Darr              F      1:11:05 1:10:39 11:24 40  44.1       16       F 40-44      
169   1275 Suzanne Brown           F      1:11:22 1:10:49 11:25 42  44.6       17       F 40-44      
170   1165 Janell Morley           F      1:11:40 1:10:57 11:27 23  42.7       8        F 20-24      
171   1209 Joanna Shore            F      1:11:41 1:10:57 11:27 29  42.7       17       F 25-29      
172   1085 Douglas Galuszka        M      1:12:11 1:10:58 11:27 45  40.5       13       M 45-49      
173   1084 Amanda Galuszka         F      1:12:11 1:10:59 11:27 39  43.6       23       F 35-39      
174   1263 Morgan Shapiro          F      1:12:02 1:11:11 11:29 30  42.5       20       F 30-34      
175   1088 Melissa George          F      1:12:06 1:11:18 11:30 35  42.7       24       F 35-39      
176   1015 Linda Banks             F      1:12:27 1:11:24 11:31 50  47.9       9        F 50-54      
177   1064 Clarity Dickinson       F      1:13:33 1:11:29 11:32 40  43.6       18       F 40-44      
178   1055 Christmas Covell        F      1:12:37 1:11:44 11:34 41  43.7       19       F 40-44      
179   1060 Alison Deem             F      1:13:31 1:11:44 11:34 37  42.8       25       F 35-39      
180   1061 Kenneth Deem            M      1:13:32 1:11:47 11:35 39  38.2       7        M 35-39      
181   1074 Laura Faiszt            F      1:13:28 1:12:27 11:41 44  44.3       20       F 40-44      
182   1146 Lori Maddox             F      1:13:36 1:12:35 11:42 35  42.0       26       F 35-39      
183   1274 Rachael Balbarona       F      1:13:19 1:13:12 11:48 24  41.3       9        F 20-24      
184   1138 Courtney Levitsky       F      1:13:54 1:13:36 11:52 27  41.1       18       F 25-29      
185   1176 Lisa Omar               F      1:15:10 1:14:09 11:58 52  47.2       10       F 50-54      
186   1163 Karen Miller            F      1:15:01 1:14:10 11:58 36  41.2       27       F 35-39      
187   1204 David Seely             M      1:15:10 1:14:11 11:58 44  38.5       6        M 40-44      
188   1051 Melissa Clarberg        F      1:15:07 1:14:16 11:59 36  41.2       28       F 35-39      
189   1162 Lisa Middlebrook        F      1:15:09 1:14:45 12:03 52  46.8       11       F 50-54      
190   1193 Margaret Ross           F      1:15:33 1:14:46 12:04 31  40.5       21       F 30-34      
191   1187 Cathy Reyes             F      1:16:13 1:15:02 12:06 48  44.5       13       F 45-49      
192   1221 Amanda Spoden           F      1:24:43 1:15:03 12:06 25  40.3       19       F 25-29      
193   1189 Lauren Rice             M      1:24:43 1:15:03 12:06 27  35.5       7        M 25-29      
194   1095 Molly Haas              F      1:24:43 1:15:03 12:06 33  40.4       22       F 30-34      
195   1188 Maura Reyes             F      1:16:15 1:15:04 12:06 50  45.5       12       F 50-54      
196   1257 Jennifer Bauras         F      1:16:26 1:15:38 12:12 38  40.8       29       F 35-39      
197   1236 Erin Tuck               F      1:16:27 1:15:48 12:14 46  43.1       14       F 45-49      
198   1267 Sarah MacSwan           F      1:16:27 1:15:48 12:14 33  40.0       23       F 30-34      
199   1079 Tracy Flinchbaugh       F      1:16:00 1:15:54 12:15 31  39.9       24       F 30-34      
200   1006 Paula Aplin             F      1:17:27 1:16:09 12:17 54  47.1       13       F 50-54      
201   1030 Molly Brignall          F      1:16:38 1:16:10 12:17 46  42.9       15       F 45-49      
202   1137 Jaycee Leonard          F      1:20:29 1:16:17 12:18 30  39.7       25       F 30-34      
203   1002 Donna Albers            F      1:20:29 1:16:17 12:18 62  52.3       2        F 60-64      
204   1232 Kylie Thomson           F      1:17:10 1:16:55 12:24 36  39.8       30       F 35-39      
205   1191 Ursulla Ronscavage      F      1:18:44 1:17:22 12:29 36  39.5       31       F 35-39      
206   1258 Erin Whitt              F      1:18:39 1:17:33 12:30 35  39.3       32       F 35-39      
207   1009 Katie Baker             F      1:18:49 1:17:41 12:32 32  39.0       26       F 30-34      
208   1285 Mila Nelson             F      1:18:16 1:18:01 12:35 24  38.8       10       F 20-24      
209   1008 Jennie Bailey           F      1:19:28 1:18:45 12:42                1        No Age Given 
210   1038 Karen Butler            F      1:20:49 1:19:43 12:51 44  40.2       21       F 40-44      
211   1272 Tamara Ewing            F      1:20:32 1:20:17 12:57 47  41.1       16       F 45-49      
212   1071 Don Ellis               M      1:22:47 1:21:33 13:09 69  43.8       2        M 65-69      
213   1121 Elizabeth Jessee        F      1:23:52 1:23:09 13:25 45  38.9       17       F 45-49      
214   1041 Elizabeth Carpenter     F      1:23:46 1:23:29 13:28 33  36.4       27       F 30-34      
215   1136 Megan Lemon             F      1:25:10 1:24:30 13:38 25  35.8       20       F 25-29      
216   1109 Amy Heinze              F      1:24:56 1:24:31 13:38 44  38.0       22       F 40-44      
217   1043 Caryn Casterline        F      1:26:14 1:25:01 13:43 44  37.7       23       F 40-44      
218   1083 Amanda Francis          F      1:25:57 1:25:16 13:45 30  35.5       28       F 30-34      
219   1012 Patricia Banasky        F      1:29:28 1:28:15 14:14 68  49.3       2        F 65-69      
220   1089 Bella Gibson            F      1:33:07 1:31:54 14:49 14  35.5       1        F 10-14      
221   1042 Stephanie Cartwright    F      1:33:06 1:32:12 14:52 27  32.8       21       F 25-29      
222   1103 Elizabeth Hansen        F      1:35:56 1:35:25 15:23 32  31.8       29       F 30-34      
223   1250 Judi Wishman            F      1:42:31 1:37:49 15:47 66  43.1       3        F 65-69      
224   1102 Sonja Hammes            F      1:43:11 1:41:56 16:26 34  29.8       30       F 30-34      
225   1213 Tessa Smith             F      1:46:11 1:43:40 16:43 37  29.6       33       F 35-39      
226   1214 Carolyn Snedigar        F      1:46:12 1:43:42 16:44 53  34.2       14       F 50-54      
227   1120 S. Jech                 F      1:49:46 1:48:44 17:32 1              1        F 1- 9       
228   1024 Sue Billings            F      1:49:48 1:48:46 17:33 58  34.7       8        F 55-59      
229   1129 Billy Korum             M      1:58:32 1:57:59 19:02 38  23.1       8        M 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Kyle Norris   1281 21  1       M      37:01 
2     Andrew Peters 1180 31  2       M      38:06 
3     Alex Eisner   1069 31  3       M      38:36 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Ashley Densmore 1062 24  6       F      44:39 
2     Tiffany Zink    1268 29  7       F      45:06 
3     Kellie Manary   1148 34  10      F      48:32 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Gary Petro     1266 49  4       M      39:21 
2     Mark Brinkhaus 1031 44  5       M      41:16 
3     Peter Brown    1265 49  8       M      46:17 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Sheryl Santos  1197 55  12      F      48:41 
2     Susan Schunzel 1203 51  16      F      49:17 
3     Donna Jackson  1119 65  28      F      51:28 


M 10-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     G. Hallstead 1101 11  43      M      53:34 


M 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Daniel Palacius 1256 18  27      M      51:16 
2     Abram English   1072 15  29      M      51:45 
3     Brayden Banks   1013 18  31      M      51:49 


M 20-24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Kyle Norris 1281 21  1       M      37:01 
2     Sam Swan    1226 23  14      M      49:00 
3     Tian Kang   1125 22  23      M      51:04 


M 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Paul Howell       1279 26  21      M      50:49 
2     Leif Hansen       1104 27  46      M      54:01 
3     Anthony Klonitsko 1127 26  83      M      59:31 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Andrew Peters 1180 31  2       M      38:06 
2     Alex Eisner   1069 31  3       M      38:36 
3     Ross Melter   1158 30  55      M      54:38 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Chris Jones      1124 38  17      M      49:25 
2     Jeffrey Le Cates 1135 35  59      M      55:44 
3     Nicholas Burgess 1034 36  62      M      55:59 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Mark Brinkhaus   1031 44  5       M      41:16 
2     Mike McKillop    1155 43  18      M      49:50 
3     Brian Sacksteder 1271 43  40      M      53:19 


M 45-49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Gary Petro  1266 49  4       M      39:21 
2     Peter Brown 1265 49  8       M      46:17 
3     Bryan Chee  1048 46  9       M      47:54 


M 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Tim Lusk     1142 54  13      M      48:50 
2     Paul Simmons 1210 53  20      M      50:16 


M 55-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lisa Snyder 1217 57  126     M      1:05:00 
2     Eric Snyder 1215 59  151     M      1:08:28 


M 65-69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jim Hutter 1116 67  103     M      1:02:55 
2     Don Ellis  1071 69  212     M      1:21:33 


F 01-09
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     S. Jech 1120 1   227     F      1:48:44 


F 10-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Bella Gibson 1089 14  220     F      1:31:54 


F 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Breana Burge 1033 15  11      F      48:32 
2     Sophia Baye  1020 16  35      F      52:10 
3     Amanda Hill  1111 16  57      F      55:18 


F 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Ashley Densmore  1062 24  6       F      44:39 
2     Kelsey Cohan     1260 24  24      F      51:08 
3     Chelsea Vosburgh 1242 23  75      F      57:44 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Tiffany Zink   1268 29  7       F      45:06 
2     Amy Stapleton  1222 29  37      F      52:44 
3     Sarai Florence 1080 28  49      F      54:08 


F 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Kellie Manary 1148 34  10      F      48:32 
2     Carly Haugen  1105 33  15      F      49:05 
3     Denise Tracy  1234 32  26      F      51:14 


F 35-39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jessica Van Fleet-Green 1254 36  19      F      50:07 
2     Ingrid Barrentine       1018 35  25      F      51:14 
3     Andrea Wills            1248 35  42      F      53:25 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jennifer Terhaar 1229 42  47      F      54:05 
2     Melissa Geddes   1086 40  48      F      54:06 
3     Jennifer Haley   1097 44  64      F      56:08 


F 45-49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Linda Hill   1112 49  36      F      52:20 
2     Tudie Senf   1276 47  39      F      53:00 
3     Melanie Wolf 1251 46  41      F      53:23 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Susan Schunzel  1203 51  16      F      49:17   
2     Michelle Roose  1192 51  68      F      57:00   
3     Deanna Burleson 1037 52  101     F      1:02:16 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Sheryl Santos  1197 55  12      F      48:41 
2     Kimmer Muenz   1264 57  32      F      51:50 
3     Rindy Griffith 1093 56  45      F      53:46 


F 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Alison Cook  1053 60  107     F      1:03:06 
2     Donna Albers 1002 62  203     F      1:16:17 


F 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Donna Jackson    1119 65  28      F      51:28   
2     Patricia Banasky 1012 68  219     F      1:28:15 
3     Judi Wishman     1250 66  223     F      1:37:49 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.