This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Division DIVTOT Division SEXPL SEXTOT Name                 Bib Gender Age City         State Clock   Pace  Age        
      Place                                                                                        Time          Percentage 
===== ======== ====== ======== ===== ====== ==================== === ====== === ============ ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     1        1      OVRALM   1     67     Christian Petersen   245 M      22  Ridgefield   CT    0:20:17 6:32  64.0       
2     1        4      M18-29   2     67     Andrew Stein         203 M      27  Greenwich    CT    0:20:30 6:36  63.3       
3     1        17     M30-39   3     67     Jeremy Williams      208 M      35  Norwalk      CT    0:21:20 6:52  62.2       
4     1        14     M40-49   4     67     Marc Fisher          234 M      45  Ridgefield   CT    0:21:24 6:53  66.4       
5     2        17     M30-39   5     67     Matthew Jamieson     257 M      39  Darien       CT    0:21:26 6:54  63.5       
6     1        7      F40-49   1     39     Shieva Ghofrany      213 F      47  Norwalk      CT    0:21:33 6:56  74.2       
7     1        1      OVRALF   2     39     Brooke Townsend      271 F      33  Norwalk      CT    0:21:36 6:57  68.5       
8     3        17     M30-39   6     67     Nathaniel Raymond    233 M      39  New Haven    CT    0:22:04 7:06  61.7       
9     1        12     F30-39   3     39     Julia Massengill     231 F      36  Norwalk      CT    0:22:33 7:16  66.1       
10    2        14     M40-49   7     67     Discala Aj           534 M      46  Norwalk      CT    0:22:40 7:18  63.2       
11    4        17     M30-39   8     67     Gabriel Hines        283 M      35  DARIEN       CT    0:22:43 7:19  58.4       
12    1        23     M12&U    9     67     A. Calle             258 M      12  Norwalk      CT    0:22:45 7:20  63.4       
13    2        12     F30-39   4     39     Jennifer Hines       281 F      35  Darien       CT    0:22:48 7:21  65.2       
14    1        1      F13-17   5     39     Imogen Rawlings      531 F      13  New Canaan   CT    0:22:49 7:21  70.6       
15    3        14     M40-49   10    67     Chris Demuth Jr      256 M      40  New Canaan   CT    0:22:52 7:22  60.0       
16    4        14     M40-49   11    67     Mark Golab           236 M      41  White Plains NY    0:23:08 7:27  59.7       
17    2        23     M12&U    12    67     C. Demuth III        255 M      9   New Canaan   CT    0:23:08 7:27  70.4       
18    1        10     F12&U    6     39     S. Golab             237 F      10  White Plains NY    0:23:09 7:27  75.1       
19    2        4      M18-29   13    67     Johnny Gannalo       248 M      28  Norwalk      CT    0:23:20 7:31  55.6       
20    2        7      F40-49   7     39     Laura Ackerman       267 F      40  Norwalk      CT    0:23:35 7:36  64.3       
21    5        14     M40-49   14    67     David Coppe          198 M      45  Darien       CT    0:24:14 7:48  58.7       
22    1        4      M50-59   15    67     Charly Sahlia        209 M      52  Norwalk      CT    0:24:23 7:51  61.4       
23    3        23     M12&U    16    67     T. Beaven            206 M      9   Darien       CT    0:24:32 7:54  66.4       
24    4        23     M12&U    17    67     E. Coppe             199 M      11  Darien       CT    0:24:33 7:54  60.8       
25    3        7      F40-49   8     39     Sara Ingrassia       273 F      41  Norwalk      CT    0:24:37 7:56  61.9       
26    1        4      F18-29   9     39     Jacquelyn Reh        232 F      21  Longmont     CO    0:24:57 8:02  59.2       
27    5        17     M30-39   18    67     Jordan Smith         240 M      30  Norwalk      CT    0:25:18 8:09  51.4       
28    5        23     M12&U    19    67     T. Heger             288 M      10  Norwalk      CT    0:25:40 8:16  60.5       
29    3        12     F30-39   10    39     Tesia Henn           265 F      30  Norwalk      CT    0:25:41 8:16  57.5       
30    3        4      M18-29   20    67     Henry Conroy         275 M      22  Rowayton     CT    0:26:02 8:23  49.9       
31    4        7      F40-49   11    39     Teri Vineyard        227 F      49  Norwalk      CT    0:26:06 8:25  62.6       
32    2        4      F18-29   12    39     Hillary Stein        204 F      25  Greenwich    CT    0:26:29 8:32  55.8       
33    6        17     M30-39   21    67     Dustin Davis         289 M      37  Rowayton     CT    0:26:30 8:32  50.6       
34    4        12     F30-39   13    39     Laura Czegledi       228 F      35  Norwalk      CT    0:26:31 8:32  56.1       
35    6        23     M12&U    22    67     R. Waters            247 M      8   Norwalk      CT    0:26:34 8:33  64.7       
36    7        17     M30-39   23    67     Dana Newcomb         290 M      37  New York     NY    0:26:43 8:36  50.2       
37    7        23     M12&U    24    67     L. Bailey            216 M      9   Norwalk      CT    0:26:44 8:37  60.9       
38    1        2      M13-17   25    67     Zander Sahlia        210 M      13  Norwalk      CT    0:27:30 8:51  51.0       
39    8        23     M12&U    26    67     N. Bast              276 M      7   Norwalk      CT    0:27:32 8:52  66.5       
40    9        23     M12&U    27    67     W. Connor            535 M      10  Darien       DE    0:27:42 8:55  56.1       
41    5        12     F30-39   14    39     Cheryl Williams      261 F      39  Stamford           0:27:48 8:57  54.3       
42    10       23     M12&U    28    67     L. Bast              274 M      10  Norwalk      CT    0:28:05 9:03  55.3       
43    5        7      F40-49   15    39     Adriana Heger        286 F      42  Norwalk      CT    0:28:10 9:04  54.5       
44    6        7      F40-49   16    39     Jennifer Stenger     280 F      42  Norwalk      CT    0:28:13 9:05  54.4       
45    6        12     F30-39   17    39     Courtney Flynn       243 F      37  New Canaan   CT    0:28:14 9:06  53.0       
46    6        14     M40-49   29    67     Edward Naylor        219 M      47  Rowayton     CT    0:28:23 9:08  50.8       
47    11       23     M12&U    30    67     T. Jefferson         246 M      8   Darien       CT    0:28:45 9:16  59.8       
48    8        17     M30-39   31    67     Ryan Still           536 M      32  Norwalk      CT    0:28:48 9:17  45.4       
49    7        12     F30-39   18    39     Lisa Johnson         282 F      39  Norwalk      CT    0:29:05 9:22  51.9       
50    8        12     F30-39   19    39     Heather Drstvensek   277 F      38  Norwalk      CT    0:29:22 9:27  51.1       
51    7        14     M40-49   32    67     Brent Shaffer        235 M      49  Weston       CT    0:30:17 9:45  48.3       
52    12       23     M12&U    33    67     F. McMahon           221 M      8   Darien       CT    0:30:43 9:54  55.9       
53    8        14     M40-49   34    67     Jeff McMahon         222 M      44  Darien       CT    0:30:45 9:54  45.9       
54    13       23     M12&U    35    67     N. Johnston          207 M      11  Darien       CT    0:30:57 9:58  48.2       
55    14       23     M12&U    36    67     N. Green             200 M      11  Pound Ridge  NY    0:31:00 9:59  48.1       
56    9        14     M40-49   37    67     David Green          201 M      44  Pound Ridge  NY    0:31:00 9:59  45.5       
57    1        3      F50-59   20    39     Diana Singer         205 F      58  Greenwich    CT    0:31:17 10:05 57.9       
58    2        4      M50-59   38    67     Garth Griffiths      272 M      55  Rowayton     CT    0:31:18 10:05 49.0       
59    9        17     M30-39   39    67     Jeffrey Dawkins      549 M      39  Rowayton     CT    0:31:22 10:06 43.4       
60    3        4      M50-59   40    67     Bruce Cross          244 M      58  Rowayton     CT    0:31:34 10:10 49.8       
61    10       17     M30-39   41    67     Mike Lee             292 M      37  Darien       CT    0:31:46 10:14 42.2       
62    15       23     M12&U    42    67     M. Tangen            539 M      7   Norwalk      CT    0:32:43 10:32 55.9       
63    11       17     M30-39   43    67     Magnus Tangen        538 M      38  Norwalk      CT    0:32:49 10:34 41.2       
64    10       14     M40-49   44    67     Michael Lamagna      260 M      45  Stamford     CT    0:33:05 10:39 43.0       
65    12       17     M30-39   45    67     Christopher Bunk     287 M      37  Norwalk      CT    0:33:18 10:43 40.3       
66    16       23     M12&U    46    67     K. Sahlia            211 M      9   Norwalk      CT    0:33:35 10:49 48.5       
67    9        12     F30-39   21    39     Ashley Stevens       284 F      33  Darien       CT    0:33:47 10:53 43.8       
68    13       17     M30-39   47    67     Leiland Stevens      285 M      34  Darien       CT    0:34:16 11:02 38.5       
69    4        4      M18-29   48    67     Tyler Maciaszek      279 M      21  Norwalk      CT    0:34:18 11:03 37.9       
70    3        4      F18-29   22    39     Kelly Esteves        278 F      21  Selden       NY    0:34:19 11:03 43.0       
71    2        10     F12&U    23    39     C. Ableman           545 F      9   norwalk      CT    0:34:22 11:04 52.2       
72    7        7      F40-49   24    39     Aimee Ableman        541 F      43  norwalk      CT    0:34:23 11:04 45.0       
73    1        2      M60-69   49    67     Steve Gerry          530 M      62  Newtown      CT    0:35:25 11:24 45.8       
74    3        10     F12&U    25    39     H. Macon             263 F      8   Norwalk      CT    0:35:34 11:27 52.2       
75    14       17     M30-39   50    67     Charles Macon        262 M      37  Norwalk      CT    0:35:41 11:29 37.6       
76    17       23     M12&U    51    67     H. Macon             264 M      6   Norwalk      CT    0:35:44 11:31 55.1       
77    4        10     F12&U    26    39     R. Sellschop         250 F      10  Norwalk      CT    0:35:49 11:32 48.5       
78    15       17     M30-39   52    67     Anthony Pergola      540 M      36  harrison     NY    0:36:20 11:42 36.7       
79    11       14     M40-49   53    67     James Karper         533 M      42  Rowayton     CT    0:36:23 11:43 38.2       
80    18       23     M12&U    54    67     B. Karper            532 M      5   Rowayton     CT    0:36:24 11:43 58.9       
81    10       12     F30-39   27    39     Georgia Farinholt    293 F      38  Norwalk      CT    0:36:35 11:47 41.0       
82    16       17     M30-39   55    67     Robert Farinholt     294 M      38  Norwalk      CT    0:36:35 11:47 36.9       
83    19       23     M12&U    56    67     W. Farinholt         295 M      5   Norwalk      CT    0:36:36 11:47 58.6       
84    20       23     M12&U    57    67     M. Calle             259 M      8   Norwalk      CT    0:37:44 12:09 45.5       
85    2        3      F50-59   28    39     Kirsten Riley        230 F      50  Darien       CT    0:37:48 12:10 43.7       
86    4        4      F18-29   29    39     Nicole Lue           224 F      21  Norwalk      CT    0:38:03 12:15 38.8       
87    4        4      M50-59   58    67     Christopher Lue      225 M      51  Norwalk      CT    0:38:03 12:15 39.1       
88    11       12     F30-39   30    39     Jessica Bailey       218 F      38  Norwalk      CT    0:39:15 12:38 38.3       
89    5        10     F12&U    31    39     E. Bailey            215 F      6   Norwalk      CT    0:39:16 12:39 51.2       
90    6        10     F12&U    32    39     A. Bailey            217 F      3   Norwalk      CT    0:39:18 12:39            
91    12       14     M40-49   59    67     Brian Bailey         214 M      43  Norwalk      CT    0:39:20 12:40 35.6       
92    7        10     F12&U    33    39     C. Ableman           543 F      7   norwalk      CT    0:39:33 12:44 48.8       
93    21       23     M12&U    60    67     J. Van Reesema       544 M      9   06853        CT    0:41:04 13:14 39.7       
94    22       23     M12&U    61    67     T. Sparkman          269 M      8   Norwalk      CT    0:41:04 13:14 41.8       
95    8        10     F12&U    34    39     E. Sparkman          270 F      7   Norwalk      CT    0:41:28 13:21 46.5       
96    13       14     M40-49   62    67     Alex Sparkman        268 M      47  Norwalk      CT    0:41:28 13:21 34.8       
97    14       14     M40-49   63    67     Richard Sellschop    254 M      46  Norwalk      CT    0:41:29 13:21 34.5       
98    23       23     M12&U    64    67     R. Sellschop         253 M      8   Norwalk      CT    0:41:29 13:22 41.4       
99    17       17     M30-39   65    67     Volckert Van Reesema 542 M      39  06853        CT    0:41:36 13:24 32.7       
100   9        10     F12&U    35    39     F. Van Reesema       546 F      7   Rowayton     CT    0:41:39 13:25 46.3       
101   10       10     F12&U    36    39     F. Sahlia            212 F      6   Norwalk      CT    0:42:58 13:50 46.8       
102   3        3      F50-59   37    39     Kelly Roberts        241 F      53  Trumbull     CT    0:43:16 13:56 39.5       
103   2        2      M60-69   66    67     Joe Roberts          242 M      60  Trumbull     CT    0:43:20 13:57 36.8       
104   12       12     F30-39   38    39     Lauren Smith         239 F      30  Norwalk      CT    0:44:55 14:28 32.9       
105   2        2      M13-17   67    67     Alex Vineyard        229 M      15  Norwalk      CT    0:46:40 15:02 28.8       


F12&U
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     S. Golab     237 10  18      F      White Plains NY US 23:09 
2     C. Ableman   545 9   71      F      norwalk CT US      34:22 
3     H. Macon     263 8   74      F      Norwalk CT US      35:34 
4     R. Sellschop 250 10  77      F      Norwalk CT US      35:49 
5     E. Bailey    215 6   89      F      Norwalk CT US      39:16 


F13-17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Imogen Rawlings 531 13  14      F      New Canaan CT US 22:49 


F18-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jacquelyn Reh 232 21  26      F      Longmont CO US  24:57 
2     Hillary Stein 204 25  32      F      Greenwich CT US 26:29 
3     Kelly Esteves 278 21  70      F      Selden NY US    34:19 
4     Nicole Lue    224 21  86      F      Norwalk CT US   38:03 


F30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Julia Massengill 231 36  9       F      Norwalk CT US 22:33 
2     Jennifer Hines   281 35  13      F      Darien CT US  22:48 
3     Tesia Henn       265 30  29      F      Norwalk CT US 25:41 
4     Laura Czegledi   228 35  34      F      Norwalk CT US 26:31 
5     Cheryl Williams  261 39  41      F      Stamford      27:48 


F40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Shieva Ghofrany 213 47  6       F      Norwalk CT US 21:33 
2     Laura Ackerman  267 40  20      F      Norwalk CT US 23:35 
3     Sara Ingrassia  273 41  25      F      Norwalk CT US 24:37 
4     Teri Vineyard   227 49  31      F      Norwalk CT US 26:06 
5     Adriana Heger   286 42  43      F      Norwalk CT US 28:10 


F50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Diana Singer  205 58  57      F      Greenwich CT US 31:17 
2     Kirsten Riley 230 50  85      F      Darien CT US    37:48 
3     Kelly Roberts 241 53  102     F      Trumbull CT US  43:16 


M12&U
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     A. Calle      258 12  12      M      Norwalk CT US    22:45 
2     C. Demuth III 255 9   17      M      New Canaan CT US 23:08 
3     T. Beaven     206 9   23      M      Darien CT US     24:32 
4     E. Coppe      199 11  24      M      Darien CT US     24:33 
5     T. Heger      288 10  28      M      Norwalk CT US    25:40 


M13-17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Zander Sahlia 210 13  38      M      Norwalk CT US 27:30 
2     Alex Vineyard 229 15  105     M      Norwalk CT US 46:40 


M18-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Andrew Stein    203 27  2       M      Greenwich CT US 20:30 
2     Johnny Gannalo  248 28  19      M      Norwalk CT US   23:20 
3     Henry Conroy    275 22  30      M      Rowayton CT US  26:02 
4     Tyler Maciaszek 279 21  69      M      Norwalk CT US   34:18 


M30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jeremy Williams   208 35  3       M      Norwalk CT US   21:20 
2     Matthew Jamieson  257 39  5       M      Darien CT US    21:26 
3     Nathaniel Raymond 233 39  8       M      New Haven CT US 22:04 
4     Gabriel Hines     283 35  11      M      DARIEN CT US    22:43 
5     Jordan Smith      240 30  27      M      Norwalk CT US   25:18 


M40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Marc Fisher     234 45  4       M      Ridgefield CT US   21:24 
2     Discala Aj      534 46  10      M      Norwalk CT US      22:40 
3     Chris Demuth Jr 256 40  15      M      New Canaan CT US   22:52 
4     Mark Golab      236 41  16      M      White Plains NY US 23:08 
5     David Coppe     198 45  21      M      Darien CT US       24:14 


M50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Charly Sahlia   209 52  22      M      Norwalk CT US  24:23 
2     Garth Griffiths 272 55  58      M      Rowayton CT US 31:18 
3     Bruce Cross     244 58  60      M      Rowayton CT US 31:34 
4     Christopher Lue 225 51  87      M      Norwalk CT US  38:03 


M60-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Steve Gerry 530 62  73      M      Newtown CT US  35:25 
2     Joe Roberts 242 60  103     M      Trumbull CT US 43:20 


OVRALF
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Brooke Townsend 271 33  7       F      Norwalk CT US 21:36 


OVRALM
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Christian Petersen 245 22  1       M      Ridgefield CT US 20:17 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.