The 10th Annual Run the Res 5K/10K

Sun April 14, 2019 Fostoria, OH US 44830 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Name            Age        3                        7   JOAH IGNATOWSKI  14 BOWLING GREEN OH 20:48    
                Percentage                                                                            
=============== ========== ======================== === ================ == ============= == ======== 
Unknown Unknown            FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29                                                   
Unknown Unknown            1                        24  HALLE MCFARLAND  27 FINDLAY       OH 23:42    
Unknown Unknown            2                        44  ELAINE DICESARE  26 Tiffin           25:47:00 
Unknown Unknown            3                        56  KATIE SPILLANE   27 Columbus         26:59:00 
Unknown Unknown            MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29                                                     
Unknown Unknown            1                        5   JON WISEBAKER    27 Tiffin           20:44    
Unknown Unknown            2                        6   MITCH CLEMENS    29 Loveland         20:48    
Unknown Unknown            3                        11  TJ WOESSNER      25 Fostoria         21:23    
Unknown Unknown            FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39                                                   
Unknown Unknown            1                        38  MONICA THEIS     30 Findlay          25:07:00 
Unknown Unknown            2                        41  LAURA HOSSLER    37 Waterville       25:33:00 
Unknown Unknown            3                        58  MILLIE KUYKEN    34                  27:15:00 
Unknown Unknown            MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39                                                     
Unknown Unknown            1                        8   AARON BOMER      35 Fostoria         21:02    
Unknown Unknown            2                        9   BRANDON DISTEL   31 FINDLAY       OH 21:15    
Unknown Unknown            3                        12  JARED WALKER     31 Maumee           21:39    
Unknown Unknown            FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49                                                   
Unknown Unknown            1                        36  JACKIE DAVENPORT 41 PERRYSBURG    OH 24:58:00 
Unknown Unknown            2                        52  YVETTE ANEZ      49 Fostoria         26:31:00 
Unknown Unknown            3                        111 PAM WIECHMAN     49 Fostoria         33:10:00 
Unknown Unknown            MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49                                                     
Unknown Unknown            1                        75  BRETT MOES       41 Fostoria         28:51:00 
Unknown Unknown            2                        142 DAMON SMITH      42 FOSTORIA      OH 37:24:00 
Unknown Unknown            3                        173 MARK DISHON      49 Bucyrus          43:32:00 
Unknown Unknown            FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59                                                   
Unknown Unknown            1                        87  NANCY KESSLER    57 Carey            30:01:00 
Unknown Unknown            2                        91  ROBIN HOOVER     51 Bucyrus          30:24:00 
Unknown Unknown            3                        100 JUDY MYERS       55 ALIADA        OH 31:34:00 
Unknown Unknown            MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59                                                     
Unknown Unknown            1                        2   JOE BAKER        50 Millbury         19:26    
Unknown Unknown            2                        17  DAN SNYDER       57 Fostoria         22:58    
Unknown Unknown            3                        31  CHRIS GRANATA    52 TIFFIN        OH 24:17:00 
Unknown Unknown            MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64                                                     
Unknown Unknown            1                        20  RODERICK MCCUNE  61 Fremont          23:26    
Unknown Unknown            2                        34  KENT WHITMAN     60 Genoa            24:42:00 
Unknown Unknown            3                        54  JACK HORNER      61 Fostoria         26:53:00 
Unknown Unknown            FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64                                                   
Unknown Unknown            1                        122 ANGIE BERNAL     60 FOSTORIA      OH 34:48:00 
Unknown Unknown            2                        129 BELINDA STROUB   63 Mt.Cory          36:13:00 
Unknown Unknown            3                        165 KATHY FRYSINGER  60 Alvada           42:05:00 
Unknown Unknown            FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69                                                   
Unknown Unknown            1                        126 KAREN EIBNER     66 Fostoria         35:29:00 
Unknown Unknown            2                        174 KATHY TIELL      66 ALVADA        OH 43:50:00 
Unknown Unknown            3                        175 ELAINE DIXIE     65 Fostoria         44:00:00 
Unknown Unknown            MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69                                                     
Unknown Unknown            1                        74  DAVE UEHLEIN     65 Fostoria         28:51:00 
Unknown Unknown            2                        200 BOB BUSHONG      67 Arcadia          46:28:00 
Unknown Unknown            3                        221 FLOYD DAVIS      66 Fostoria         49:41:00 
Unknown Unknown            FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99                                                   
Unknown Unknown            MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99                                                     
Unknown Unknown            1                        283 DAVID KUNTZ      70                  1:01:49  

Embed Code