Thin Mint Sprint 5K

Sat October 3, 2015 Cedar Park, TX US 78613 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     309  Mandy Plante          F                                     19:31.8   19:29.5   6:16  39  77.4       1        F        
2     2889 Gerald Strevig        M      Cedar Park       TX    US      22:01.3   20:39.6   6:38  36  64.5       1        M        
                                                                                                                3        M 30-39  
3     319  Z. Davison            M                                     23:53.3   22:31.8   7:15  11  66.2       1        M 10-14  
4     303  John Spencer          M                                     24:10.3   22:35.4   7:16  48  64.3       1        M        
                                                                                                                1        M 40-49  
5     2741 Nicole Schwartz       F      Austin           TX    US      26:27.0   25:05.0   8:04  36  59.4       1        F 30-39  
6     377  Stan Casey            M      Austin           TX    US      32:28.7   31:00.7   9:58  46  46.2       2        M 40-49  
7     376  P. Casey              F      Austin           TX    US      32:28.2   31:00.8   9:58  12  53.1       1        F 10-14  
8     2992 Amanda Venton         F      Austin           TX    US      32:26.2   31:02.1   9:59  39  48.6       2        F 30-39  
9     2895 Brian Veraa           M      Round Rock       TX    US      33:15.2   31:44.8   10:13 37  42.3       1        M 30-39  
10    2887 Jennifer Stanley      F      Cedar Park       TX    US      33:25.6   31:57.0   10:17 43  48.4       1        F 40-49  
11    369  P. Burgess            F      Round Rock       TX    US      33:37.4   32:06.8   10:20 11  52.6       2        F 10-14  
12    2990 Becca Thompson        F      Austin           TX    US      33:39.2   32:09.5   10:21 46  49.3       2        F 40-49  
13    388  Tadd Crayton          M      Austin           TX    US      33:43.1   32:19.5   10:24 39  42.1       2        M 30-39  
14    2886 Liesl Smaistrla       F      Cedar Park       TX    US      33:56.1   32:33.1   10:28 36  45.8       3        F 30-39  
15    421  Linda Hagen           F      Leander          TX    US      34:26.4   32:49.7   10:33 56  53.9       1        F 50-59  
16    411  Anonymous Participant F                             US      34:20.1   32:56.8   10:36 10  52.8       3        F 10-14  
17    311  L. Werner             F                                     34:38.0   33:13.0   10:41 9   54.0       1        F 1- 9   
18    312  Luke Werner           M                                     34:37.8   33:13.2   10:41 36  40.1       3        M 30-39  
19    387  Joshua Cooksey        M      Georgetown       TX    US      35:01.4   33:14.0   10:41 34  39.7       4        M 30-39  
20    2884 Angela Siefkes        F      Austin           TX    US      35:17.8   33:52.2   10:54 43  45.7       3        F 40-49  
21    381  E. Chase              F      Austin           TX    US      35:30.1   33:58.4   10:56 11  49.7       4        F 10-14  
22    382  Laura Chase           F      Austin           TX    US      35:31.6   34:00.8   10:56 39  44.3       4        F 30-39  
23    2897 Emily Veraa           F      Round Rock       TX    US      35:38.0   34:07.5   10:59 37  43.9       5        F 30-39  
24    457  Stacy Magruder        F      Cedar Park       TX    US      36:07.6   34:41.2   11:09 40  43.7       4        F 40-49  
25    361  Kate Best             F      Cedar Park       TX    US      36:15.6   34:48.6   11:12 39  43.3       6        F 30-39  
26    367  Lisa Brown            F      Buda             TX    US      36:26.5   34:52.3   11:13 53  49.0       2        F 50-59  
27    307  D. Darsey             F                                     36:23.4   34:57.5   11:15 11  48.3       5        F 10-14  
28    2948 Jenna Wilks           F      Austin           TX    US      36:49.0   35:13.7   11:20 26  41.9       1        F 20-29  
29    2736 A. Sadler             F      Austin           TX    US      37:08.0   35:35.8   11:27 12  46.3       6        F 10-14  
30    2993 Anna Wilkinson        F      Austin           TX    US      37:08.4   35:36.4   11:27 49  45.9       5        F 40-49  
31    2898 Carlos Villalobos     M      Austin           TX    US      37:03.8   35:37.2   11:27 24  36.4       1        M 20-29  
32    277  Susan Curp            F      Austin           TX    US      37:10.7   35:46.8   11:30 44  43.6       6        F 40-49  
33    310  Nicolle Kord          F                                     37:38.6   36:05.5   11:37 35  41.2       7        F 30-39  
34    420  Trudy Golda           F      Cedar Park       TX    US      37:55.2   36:26.4   11:43 39  41.4       8        F 30-39  
35    419  Kelly Golda           M      Cedar Park       TX    US      37:55.3   36:27.8   11:44 38  37.1       5        M 30-39  
36    459  Reyna Martinez        F      Austin           TX    US      37:53.7   36:28.1   11:44 26  40.5       2        F 20-29  
37    2894 Eric VanDyke          M      Georgetown       TX    US      38:08.5   36:38.9   11:47 41  37.7       3        M 40-49  
38    374  Raul Campa            M      Cedar Park       TX    US      38:18.4   36:40.2   11:48 42  37.9       4        M 40-49  
39    2949 Sherry Wolfe          F      Round Rock       TX    US      38:39.2   37:05.7   11:56 35  40.1       9        F 30-39  
40    496  Ryan Nett             M      Austin           TX    US      38:44.9   37:22.1   12:01 36  35.7       6        M 30-39  
41    440  Holly Jones           F      Georgetown       TX    US      39:16.5   37:31.2   12:04 29  39.4       3        F 20-29  
42    316  Amber Cooksey         F                                     39:17.1   37:32.0   12:04 29  39.3       4        F 20-29  
43    418  Erica Garza           F      Cedar Park       TX    US      39:02.4   37:40.0   12:07 49  43.4       7        F 40-49  
44    308  Marcy Darsey          F                                     39:24.5   37:57.8   12:13 37  39.4       10       F 30-39  
45    2710 A. Roden              F      Round Rock       TX    US      39:32.7   38:01.1   12:14 11  44.5       7        F 10-14  
46    370  Connie Burgess        M      Round Rock       TX    US      39:33.1   38:01.8   12:14 46  37.6       5        M 40-49  
47    360  Maurey Best           F      Round Rock       TX    US      39:29.3   38:07.8   12:16 49  42.9       8        F 40-49  
48    491  Heather Morgan        F      Round Rock       TX    US      39:44.2   38:17.3   12:19 27  38.6       5        F 20-29  
49    489  Viola Ming-Copsy      F      Killeen          TX    US      40:23.7   38:55.5   12:31 56  45.4       3        F 50-59  
50    380  K. Chaplin            F      Cedar Parkl      TX    US      40:25.4   38:57.3   12:32 10  44.6       8        F 10-14  
51    318  Kevin Collins         M                                     40:47.8   39:24.4   12:41 45  36.1       6        M 40-49  
52    445  Shannon Lamm          F      Austin           TX    US      41:19.6   39:55.4   12:51 45  39.4       9        F 40-49  
53    2711 Esai Rojo             M      Austin           TX    US      41:32.4   40:07.3   12:54 14  34.1       2        M 10-14  
54    362  M. Bondarenko         F      Round Rock       TX    US      41:32.9   40:11.3   12:56 7   48.0       2        F 1- 9   
55    490  Caroline Moran        F      Cedar Park       TX    US      42:13.4   40:45.5   13:07 45  38.6       10       F 40-49  
56    462  Kristine Massey       F      Austin           TX    US      43:24.2   41:45.8   13:26 36  35.7       11       F 30-39  
57    394  S. Driggers           F      Austin           TX    US      43:12.9   41:48.4   13:27 12  39.4       9        F 10-14  
58    433  L. Jensen             F      Austin           TX    US      43:37.0   42:07.0   13:33 11  40.1       10       F 10-14  
59    2890 S. Thompson           F      Austin           TX    US      43:36.5   42:07.0   13:33 11  40.1       11       F 10-14  
60    2748 Rebecca Shoop         F      Manor            TX    US      43:57.7   42:31.3   13:41 36  35.0       12       F 30-39  
61    434  Sara Jensen           F      Austin           TX    US      44:11.0   42:41.9   13:44 55  40.9       4        F 50-59  
62    441  Neva Keely            F      Round Rock       TX    US      44:28.6   42:52.9   13:48 33  34.5       13       F 30-39  
63    2742 Aaron Shoop           M      Manor            TX    US      44:36.2   43:09.7   13:53 36  30.9       7        M 30-39  
64    472  Amanda Milani         F      Leander          TX    US      44:46.4   43:15.6   13:55 36  34.4       14       F 30-39  
65    460  K. Masigat            F      Austin           TX    US      44:51.7   43:22.3   13:57 7   44.5       3        F 1- 9   
66    461  Heather Masigat       F      Austin           TX    US      44:51.9   43:22.8   13:57 31  34.0       15       F 30-39  
67    2998 Jason Palm            M                                     45:30.7   43:50.5   14:06 41  31.5       7        M 40-49  
68    2999 Kristi Palm           F                                     45:41.0   44:01.0   14:10 41  34.6       11       F 40-49  
69    456  Brandy Madison        F      Austin           TX    US      45:46.6   44:08.4   14:12 36  33.8       16       F 30-39  
70    468  Tony McBroom          M      Austin           TX    US      45:44.2   44:09.5   14:12 47  32.6       8        M 40-49  
71    469  Jennifer McBroom      F      Austin           TX    US      45:44.4   44:09.6   14:12 39  34.2       17       F 30-39  
72    378  Sara Casey            F      Pflugerville     TX    US      45:52.3   44:20.5   14:16 37  33.8       18       F 30-39  
73    304  Belinda Holguin       F                                     46:28.3   44:58.5   14:28 45  34.9       12       F 40-49  
74    355  Karime Baker          F      Round Rock       TX    US      47:40.0   46:16.8   14:53 42  33.2       13       F 40-49  
75    495  Cindy Munoz-Morgan    F      Cedar Park       TX    US      47:40.0   46:16.9   14:53 42  33.2       14       F 40-49  
76    365  M. Brian              F      Rockdale         TX    US      49:23.7   47:07.9   15:10 10  36.9       12       F 10-14  
77    2708 Judith Ritchie        F      Austin           TX    US      49:01.8   47:24.7   15:15 35  31.4       19       F 30-39  
78    499  R. Pyeatt             F      rockdale         TX    US      49:49.7   47:33.9   15:18 12  34.7       13       F 10-14  
79    353  Bailey Baggerly       F      Rockdale         TX    US      50:47.4   48:32.0   15:37 13  33.2       14       F 10-14  
80    400  David Garcia          M      Round Rock       TX    US      50:47.1   49:13.4   15:50 44  28.6       9        M 40-49  
81    414  Tiffany Garcia        F      Round Rock       TX    US      50:46.7   49:13.8   15:50 36  30.3       20       F 30-39  
82    492  S. Morrow             F      Bastrop          TX    US      50:43.3   49:17.8   15:52 10  35.3       15       F 10-14  
83    493  Libia Morrow          F      Bastrop          TX    US      50:44.8   49:18.3   15:52 41  30.9       15       F 40-49  
84    372  Ashley Bushong        F      Bastrop          TX    US      50:54.3   49:28.2   15:55 36  30.1       21       F 30-39  
85    371  M. Bushong            F      Bastrop          TX    US      50:54.3   49:28.8   15:55 10  35.1       16       F 10-14  
86    2684 J. Yount              F      Rockdale         TX    US      52:10.9   49:56.5   16:04 10  34.8       17       F 10-14  
87    2687 Becky Yount           F      Thorndale        TX    US      52:11.4   49:56.9   16:04 46  31.7       16       F 40-49  
88    389  Julie Cruse           F      Round Rock       TX    US      53:12.2   51:32.8   16:35 43  30.0       17       F 40-49  
89    2689 Dana Rachal           F      Austin           TX    US      53:47.6   52:09.0   16:47                22       F 30-39  
90    375  Pamela Carroll        F      Dripping Springs TX    US      54:29.6   52:44.8   16:58 56  33.5       1        F 60-99  
91    2714 Janis Russell         F      Georgetown       TX    US      54:29.1   52:53.9   17:01 60  35.0       2        F 60-99  
92    373  Becky Campa           F      Cedar Park       TX    US      54:38.9   52:57.3   17:02 36  28.1       23       F 30-39  
93    500  Kristi Pyeatt         F      rockdale         TX    US      55:26.0   53:11.1   17:07 45  29.6       18       F 40-49  
94    366  Cheryl Brian          F      Rockdale         TX    US      55:26.9   53:12.5   17:07 43  29.1       19       F 40-49  
95    354  Jessie Baggerly       F      Rockdale         TX    US      55:26.8   53:14.7   17:08 35  27.9       24       F 30-39  
96    464  David Massey          M      Austin           TX    US      55:36.8   53:57.8   17:22 36  24.7       8        M 30-39  
97    463  C. Massey             F      Austin           TX    US      55:30.7   53:59.4   17:22 8   34.4       4        F 1- 9   
98    2695 S. Rachal             F      Austin           TX    US      55:32.5   54:01.1   17:23 7   35.7       5        F 1- 9   
99    393  Bryan Douglas         M      Austin           TX    US      57:56.0   56:13.0   18:05 40  24.4       10       M 40-49  
100   392  D. Douglas            F      Austin           TX    US      57:56.2   56:13.7   18:05 6   35.8       6        F 1- 9   
101   2706 Ryan Ritchie          M      Austin           TX    US      59:00.2   57:17.5   18:26 35  23.2       9        M 30-39  
102   422  Glenn Harbison        M      Austin           TX    US      59:03.8   57:26.1   18:29 61  28.0       1        M 60-99  
103   2709 Elizabeth Roca        F      Cedar Park       TX    US      1:00:58.1 59:37.3   19:11 13  27.0       18       F 10-14  
104   359  Saundra Batson        F      Austin, TX.      TX    US      1:01:52.0 1:00:10.9 19:22 41  25.3       20       F 40-49  
105   358  E. Batson             F      Austin, Tx.      TX    US      1:01:52.9 1:00:11.7 19:22 8   30.8       7        F 1- 9   
106   442  Zoey Kemp             F      Austin           TX    US      1:03:44.7 1:02:01.3 19:57 14  25.4       19       F 10-14  
107   443  Peggy Kemp            F      Austin           TX    US      1:03:44.6 1:02:02.8 19:58 46  25.5       21       F 40-49  
108   498  Rina Patel            F      Austin           TX    US      1:05:34.3 1:05:22.2 21:02 34  22.7       25       F 30-39  
109   494  Edna Moscheo          F      Cedar Park       TX    US      1:09:50.8 1:08:26.5 22:01 42  22.4       22       F 40-49  
110   470  E. Merrell            F      Austin           TX    US      1:10:39.0 1:09:15.1 22:17 12  23.8       20       F 10-14  
111   2883 S. Siefkes            F      Austin           TX    US      1:10:35.8 1:10:35.8 22:43 9   25.4       8        F 1- 9   
112   2891 S. Tolleson           F      Austin           TX    US      1:13:12.4 1:11:44.7 23:05 10  24.2       21       F 10-14  
113   452  A. Lingan             F      Austin           TX    US      1:14:56.8 1:13:33.1 23:40 12  22.4       22       F 10-14  
114   2899 Amber Wadey           F      Austin           TX    US      1:15:24.3 1:14:02.3 23:49                26       F 30-39  
115   356  Kristen Banda         F      Round Rock       TX    US      1:15:34.2 1:14:13.0 23:53 33  19.9       27       F 30-39  
116   2696 Janine Ramsey         F      Lago vista       TX    US      1:14:26.9 1:14:26.9 23:57 41  20.5       23       F 40-49  
117   453  Lora Loew             F      Austin           TX    US      1:16:39.8 1:15:17.5 24:14 37  19.9       28       F 30-39  
118   471  Martha Merrell        F      Austin           TX    US      1:19:23.9 1:17:57.4 25:05 53  21.9       5        F 50-59  
119   454  Melinda Long          F      San Antonio      TX    US      1:19:42.9 1:19:42.9 25:39 37  18.8       29       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Spencer 303 48  4       M               22:35.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mandy Plante 309 39  1       F               19:29.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Z. Davison 319 11  3       M               22:31.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carlos Villalobos 2898 24  31      M      Austin TX US 35:37.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Veraa 2895 37  9       M      Round Rock TX US 31:44.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Spencer 303 48  4       M               22:35.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Glenn Harbison 422 61  102     M      Austin TX US 57:26.1 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     L. Werner 311 9   17      F               33:13 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     P. Casey 376 12  7       F      Austin TX US 31:00.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jenna Wilks 2948 26  28      F      Austin TX US 35:13.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Nicole Schwartz 2741 36  5       F      Austin TX US 25:05 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jennifer Stanley 2887 43  10      F      Cedar Park TX US 31:57 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Hagen 421 56  15      F      Leander TX US 32:49.7 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Pamela Carroll 375 56  90      F      Dripping Springs TX US 52:44.8 

Embed Code