Thin Mint Sprint 5K

Sat October 3, 2015 Cedar Park, TX US 78613 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     268  Jonathan Bonilla   M      Round Rock     TX    US      37:19.8   37:17.8        30             1        M        
                                                                                                          1        M 30-39  
2     269  Mark Calais        M      Austin         TX    US      44:26.1   44:22.7        43             1        M 40-49  
3     292  Jennifer Lasch     F      Austin         TX    US      45:00.5   44:58.1        43             1        F        
4     305  Aimee Piacentini   F                                   48:28.4   48:24.5        36             1        F 30-39  
5     2983 X. Rivera          F      Harker Heights TX    US      49:35.9   49:27.4        8              2        F 30-39  
6     267  Larry Biegert      M      Austin         TX    US      49:47.2   49:42.4        49             2        M 40-49  
7     294  Jonathan Leonetti  M      Round Rock     TX    US      50:35.5   50:29.6        42             3        M 40-49  
8     286  James Ivan         M      Austin         TX    US      51:09.7   51:07.1        42             4        M 40-49  
9     2985 Lisseyda Rosario   F      Harker Heights TX    US      51:18.8   51:11.0        32             3        F 30-39  
10    296  Karl May           M      Round Rock     TX    US      52:30.3   52:22.6        45             5        M 40-49  
11    299  Loren McEllin      F      Austin         TX    US      53:36.9   53:23.5        33             4        F 30-39  
12    276  Jen Craver         F      Austin         TX    US      53:29.3   53:24.0        27             1        F 20-29  
13    2991 Ed Valentine       M      Georgetown     TX    US      53:39.4   53:35.5        67             1        M 60-99  
14    263  Tara Ambrose       F      Round Rock     TX    US      53:56.3   53:52.9        50             1        F 50-59  
15    297  Aaron McDowell     M      Cedar Park     TX    US      54:13.8   54:08.9        38             1        M 30-39  
16    295  Denise Martinez    F      Round Rock     TX    US      54:33.7   54:25.6        37             5        F 30-39  
17    2978 Kevin Mock         M      Indianapolis   IN    US      54:42.3   54:34.9        29             1        M 20-29  
18    265  Stacey Bain        F      Leander        TX    US      55:48.4   55:42.5        50             2        F 50-59  
19    2982 Lacey Pumphrey     F      Austin         TX    US      55:51.9   55:46.7        27             2        F 20-29  
20    271  Mirna Carrillo     F      Austin         TX    US      56:02.2   55:51.9        43             1        F 40-49  
21    300  Alexis McLauchlan  F      Larchmont      NY    US      56:03.9   55:58.7        28             3        F 20-29  
22    298  Mike McEllin       M      Austin         TX    US      58:04.5   57:52.0        36             2        M 30-39  
23    285  Myra Harbison      F      Austin         TX    US      58:38.4   58:31.7        58             3        F 50-59  
24    430  Laura Hughes       F      Cedar Park     TX    US      59:17.3   59:14.1        47             2        F 40-49  
25    2980 Christy Noble      F      Indianapolis   IN    US      1:00:53.3 1:00:46.1      28             4        F 20-29  
26    279  Jared Flannagan    M      Austin         TX    US      1:01:42.7 1:01:37.6      33             3        M 30-39  
27    2986 Frank Shamlian     M      Austin         TX    US      1:02:00.8 1:01:54.4      51             1        M 50-59  
28    281  Ava Fletcher       F      Lakeway        TX    US      1:02:06.4 1:01:58.6                     6        F 30-39  
29    2995 Jennie Willingham  F      Austin         TX    US      1:02:30.5 1:02:21.1      43             3        F 40-49  
30    2977 Laura Mewhinney    F      Austin         TX    US      1:02:36.6 1:02:27.2      47             4        F 40-49  
31    275  David Cohen        M      Austin         TX    US      1:02:50.6 1:02:39.2      54             2        M 50-59  
32    2987 Theresa Sikes      F      Austin         TX    US      1:02:52.9 1:02:44.2      46             5        F 40-49  
33    2994 Monica Williams    F      Austin         TX    US      1:03:07.0 1:03:03.2      45             6        F 40-49  
34    2979 Nicole Nachlas     F      Georgetown     TX    US      1:03:40.0 1:03:33.8      38             7        F 30-39  
35    284  Ralph Granados     M      Leander        TX    US      1:03:54.8 1:03:51.8      39             4        M 30-39  
36    273  Sylvia Christensen F      Cedar Park     TX    US      1:04:37.2 1:04:28.8      35             8        F 30-39  
37    262  Jenifer Alanis     F      Austin         TX    US      1:04:57.7 1:04:48.4      44             7        F 40-49  
38    2996 Brad Wolfram       M      Leander        TN    US      1:05:04.2 1:04:58.2      51             3        M 50-59  
39    2989 Teresa Stearns     F      Round Rock     TX    US      1:05:31.6 1:05:20.7      47             8        F 40-49  
40    283  Keitha Goodwin     F      Austin         TX    US      1:05:34.6 1:05:22.4      43             9        F 40-49  
41    2981 Lisa Prien         F      Cedar Park     TX    US      1:07:44.9 1:07:34.2                     9        F 30-39  
42    290  Mark Klingaman     M      Austin         TX    US      1:12:07.3 1:12:00.3      45             6        M 40-49  
43    291  Jamie Klingaman    F      Austin         TX    US      1:12:07.1 1:12:00.6      32             10       F 30-39  
44    282  Emery Fontenot     M      Leander        TX    US      1:16:01.5 1:15:57.0      40             7        M 40-49  
45    2988 Janel Smith        F      Leander        TX    US      1:19:49.4 1:19:43.2      45             10       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonathan Bonilla 268 30  1       M      Round Rock TX US 37:17.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jennifer Lasch 292 43  3       F      Austin TX US 44:58.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kevin Mock 2978 29  17      M      Indianapolis IN US 54:34.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonathan Bonilla 268 30  1       M      Round Rock TX US 37:17.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Calais 269 43  2       M      Austin TX US 44:22.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Frank Shamlian 2986 51  27      M      Austin TX US 1:01:54.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ed Valentine 2991 67  13      M      Georgetown TX US 53:35.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jen Craver 276 27  12      F      Austin TX US 53:24 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Aimee Piacentini 305 36  4       F               48:24.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mirna Carrillo 271 43  20      F      Austin TX US 55:51.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tara Ambrose 263 50  14      F      Round Rock TX US 53:52.9 

Embed Code