Lace-Up To Buckle-Up 5K Run/Walk - RESCHEDULED!

Sat October 3, 2020 Orlando, FL US 32809 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     713  Javier Sola                M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:20:58.2 0:20:58.2 6:46  32  62.3       1        M Overall    
2     1000 Nick Dailey                M                                               0:22:01.0 0:22:01.0 7:06  39  61.7       1        M 35-39      
3     863  Cameron Read               M                                               0:22:54.1 0:22:42.4 7:19  17  57.6       1        M 14-19      
4     565  Matthew Fitch              M      Longwood                   FL    US      0:23:11.1 0:23:09.8 7:28  46  61.7       1        M 45-49      
5     712  Tyler Sloan                M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:23:22.6 0:23:22.6 7:32  30  55.6       1        M 30-34      
6     528  Kate Burkowski             F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:24:23.8 0:23:54.8 7:43  38  62.7       1        F Overall    
7     519  Seth Beaver                M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:24:17.5 0:24:17.5 7:50  28  53.3       1        M 25-29      
8     700  Melissa Rodriguez          F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:24:41.1 0:24:37.0 7:56  43  62.7       1        F 40-44      
9     583  Tyler Gay                  M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:24:57.3 0:24:57.3 8:03  29  52.0       2        M 25-29      
10    851  Nathan Ritter              M                                               0:25:14.7 0:25:08.6 8:07  42  55.2       1        M 40-44      
11    806  Katie Dallas               F                                               0:25:24.9 0:25:17.0 8:09  27  58.3       1        F 25-29      
12    677  John Pelot                 M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:44.2 8:18  52  58.1       1        M 50-54      
13    826  Rick Reinhardt             M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:25:55.9 0:25:48.9 8:20  61  62.2       1        M 60-64      
14    531  Carolyn Caplan             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:25:55.4 0:25:55.4 8:22  57  68.8       1        F 55-59      
15    638  Alexandra Lion-Do          F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:26:02.3 0:25:58.2 8:23  41  58.6       2        F 40-44      
16    550  Candi Daughtry             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:26:06.8 0:26:01.8 8:24  38  57.6       1        F 35-39      
17    594  Phil Hancock               M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:26:12.3 0:26:02.5 8:24  61  61.7       2        M 60-64      
18    730  Dallas Wilkes              M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:26:44.2 0:26:05.1 8:25  34  50.5       2        M 30-34      
19    678  Alisa Pelot                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:26:09.5 0:26:08.1 8:26  24  56.4       1        F 20-24      
20    672  Rachel Parks               F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:26:12.1 0:26:09.1 8:26  39  57.5       2        F 35-39      
21    799  Eric Reed                  M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:26:29.8 0:26:25.0 8:31  43  52.9       2        M 40-44      
22    662  Tiffany Morningstar Jansch F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:26:27.0 0:26:27.0 8:32  30  55.7       1        F 30-34      
23    857  Cameron Read               M                                               0:26:39.7 0:26:39.7 8:36  17  49.0       2        M 14-19      
24    816  Jarrod Harrison            M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:33:24.8 0:59:00.0 19:02 24  22.0       2        M 20-24      
25    537  Alex Chesney               M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:26:51.2 0:26:47.8 8:39  22  48.3       1        M 20-24      
26    720  Jennifer Thornburgh        F      Winter park                FL    US      0:27:04.7 0:27:03.2 8:44  36  55.0       3        F 35-39      
27    538  Tom Chully                 M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:27:17.0 0:27:09.7 8:46  47  53.0       2        M 45-49      
28    843  Ronnie Johnson             F                                               0:28:06.5 0:27:44.1 8:57  21  53.1       2        F 20-24      
29    842  Wally Layland              F                                               0:28:13.9 0:27:53.1 9:00  22  52.8       3        F 20-24      
30    508  Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      0:28:01.4 0:27:53.5 9:00  44  55.7       3        F 40-44      
31    701  Luis Anthony Rodriguez     M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:54.2 9:00  13  50.2       1        M 1-13       
32    649  Jack McElroy               M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:28:05.2 0:28:01.8 9:03  55  54.6       1        M 55-59      
33    512  Harvey Baker-1             M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:28:11.8 0:28:05.5 9:04  57  55.4       4        F 55-59      
34    621  John Keefe                 M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:28:08.7 0:28:06.9 9:04  71  62.8       1        M 70-74      
35    529  Chris Burnett              M      Winter park                FL    US      0:28:25.0 0:28:21.7 9:09  46  50.4       3        M 45-49      
36    602  Jamie Heltsley             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:28:30.6 0:28:26.7 9:11  23  51.8       4        F 20-24      
37    541  Jazlynn Colon              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:28:34.5 0:28:32.7 9:12  18  51.9       1        F 14-19      
38    515  Sandi Ballance             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:28:37.3 0:28:37.3 9:14  47  55.8       1        F 45-49      
39    660  Thomas Morganti            M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:29:45.9 0:29:07.5 9:24  34  45.2       3        M 30-34      
40    856  Mick Sanders               M                                               0:29:25.8 0:29:18.0 9:27  27  44.2       3        M 25-29      
41    729  Shelly Wilkes              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:30:02.8 0:29:24.7 9:29  38  50.9       4        F 35-39      
42    591  Sophia Guerra              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:40.5 0:29:48.2 9:37  21  49.4       5        F 20-24      
43    574  Krista Garcia              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:30:40.6 0:29:48.7 9:37  47  53.6       2        F 45-49      
44    794  Sean Dallas                M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:30:28.0 0:30:18.2 9:47  31  43.0       4        M 30-34      
45    556  Monica Del Valle           F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:30:26.4 0:30:20.1 9:47  20  48.6       6        F 20-24      
46    854  Bill Stuckey               M                                               0:30:54.9 0:30:34.2 9:52  54  49.7       2        M 50-54      
47    867  Bobby Coble                M                                               0:31:11.5 0:31:01.2 10:00 49  47.1       4        M 45-49      
48    513  Harvey Baker-2             M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:31:33.0 0:31:24.3 10:08 60  50.7       6        M 60-64      
49    659  Pedro Moreno               M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:32:35.7 0:32:04.2 10:21 56  48.1       2        M 55-59      
50    733  Giles Woodhall             M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:33:01.5 0:32:54.4 10:37 35  40.2       2        M 35-39      
51    802  TAYLOR BREUTZMANN          M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:33:25.0 0:33:17.9 10:44 26  38.9       4        M 25-29      
52    622  Laura Kelley               F      Gotha                      FL    US      0:33:54.4 0:33:47.7 10:54 57  52.8       2        F 55-59      
53    870  Unknown Partic. 870        M                                               0:34:28.7 0:34:06.4 11:00                1        No Age Given 
54    724  Caitlin Van Voorhis        F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:35:37.7 0:34:33.1 11:09 45  45.4       3        F 45-49      
55    572  Shelby Fulford             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:36:19.0 0:35:36.9 11:29 31  41.4       2        F 30-34      
56    605  Anna Holbrook              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:36:00.5 0:35:49.6 11:33 46  44.1       4        F 45-49      
57    579  Tim Garcia                 M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:38:09.0 0:35:56.2 11:36 53  41.9       3        M 50-54      
58    865  Tiffany Cacciatore         F                                               0:36:59.6 0:36:25.1 11:45 49  44.8       5        F 45-49      
59    864  Larry Cacciatore           M                                               0:37:00.6 0:36:27.7 11:46 53  41.3       4        M 50-54      
60    534  Sindy Cassidy              F      Maitland                   FL    US      0:37:25.4 0:37:04.4 11:58 60  49.9       1        F 60-64      
61    702  Theresa Rodriguez          F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:37:27.5 0:37:08.7 11:59 52  45.4       1        F 50-54      
62    535  David Cassidy              M      Maitland                   FL    US      0:37:28.5 0:37:09.8 11:59 57  41.8       3        M 55-59      
63    810  tommy garcia               M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:37:31.7 0:37:19.9 12:03 54  40.7       5        M 50-54      
64    855  Tracy WIley                F                                               0:37:31.7 0:37:23.2 12:04 57  47.7       3        F 55-59      
65    675  Anne Pellegrino            F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:37:31.6 0:37:25.0 12:04 54  46.0       2        F 50-54      
66    831  Robert WOLTER              M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:38:12.0 0:37:49.1 12:12 55  40.5       4        M 55-59      
67    633  Vicki Lavendol             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:38:28.6 0:38:09.3 12:18 59  47.9       5        F 55-59      
68    706  Duanny Santana             M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:38:54.3 0:38:14.9 12:20 36  34.8       3        M 35-39      
69    509  TINA BAKER                 F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:38:55.7 0:38:51.2 12:32 49  42.0       6        F 45-49      
70    586  Susie Gibson               F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:39:00.4 0:38:51.4 12:32 52  43.4       3        F 50-54      
71    708  GINA SCHIFANO              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:38:56.2 0:38:52.1 12:32 51  42.9       4        F 50-54      
72    655  Kendrick Miller            M      Ocoeeoee                   FL    US      0:39:51.2 0:39:27.9 12:44 25  32.8       5        M 25-29      
73    521  Terersa Bermudez           F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:39:39.4 0:39:31.5 12:45 47  40.4       7        F 45-49      
74    553  Kim Davis                  F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:39:47.0 0:39:38.0 12:47 59  46.1       6        F 55-59      
75    866  Unknown Partic. 866        M                                               0:40:04.1 0:39:39.7 12:48                2        No Age Given 
76    571  Kelly Fulford              M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:41:47.6 0:40:58.9 13:13 35  32.3       4        M 35-39      
77    643  Joe Martinson              M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:46:28.2 0:41:15.1 13:18 25  31.4       6        M 25-29      
78    584  Natalie Gentile            F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:42:50.5 0:41:48.4 13:29 46  37.8       8        F 45-49      
79    516  Erica Barla                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:49:03.5 0:43:49.4 14:08 23  33.6       7        F 20-24      
80    616  Jessica Jensen             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:49:04.4 0:43:52.2 14:09 26  33.6       2        F 25-29      
81    627  Cheri Knoebel              F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      0:44:22.5 0:44:15.7 14:17 42  34.6       4        F 40-44      
82    628  A. Knoebel                 F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      0:44:23.6 0:44:17.2 14:17 10  39.2       1        F 1-13       
83    674  Tamara Pelc                F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      0:44:24.1 0:44:18.2 14:17 37  33.7       5        F 35-39      
84    546  Chelsea Culberhouse        F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:44:39.3 0:44:26.0 14:20 26  33.2       3        F 25-29      
85    721  Kaylee Tormos              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:45:35.9 0:44:40.1 14:25 23  33.0       8        F 20-24      
86    703  Kristin Rogalski           F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:45:36.0 0:44:41.7 14:25 42  34.3       5        F 40-44      
87    635  Susan Lee                  F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:45:06.1 0:44:59.6 14:31 56  39.2       7        F 55-59      
88    837  Julie Bettosini            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:45:05.8 0:45:00.5 14:31 50  36.6       5        F 50-54      
89    614  Linda James                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:45:07.0 0:45:01.3 14:31 51  37.0       6        F 50-54      
90    533  Reeta Casey                F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:45:06.3 0:45:06.3 14:33 63  42.6       2        F 60-64      
91    561  Jill Dye                   F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:45:58.5 0:45:09.6 14:34 52  37.3       7        F 50-54      
92    634  Wendy Layland              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:45:58.2 0:45:11.2 14:35 52  37.3       8        F 50-54      
93    599  Scott Hayslett             M      Winter Springs             FL    US      0:46:27.2 0:46:25.4 14:59 49  31.5       5        M 45-49      
94    600  Brenda Hayslett            F      Winter Springs             FL    US      0:46:28.8 0:46:28.3 14:59 50  35.5       9        F 50-54      
95    650  Paige McGinn               F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:47:10.4 0:47:01.9 15:10 51  35.4       10       F 50-54      
96    592  Eddie Hackett              M      Monterey                   TN    US      0:48:10.0 0:47:57.4 15:28 54  31.7       6        M 50-54      
97    711  Lilian Selinsek            F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:50:11.0 0:49:38.5 16:01 50  33.2       11       F 50-54      
98    838  Scott Smith                M                                               0:50:07.1 0:49:40.8 16:02 55  30.8       5        M 55-59      
99    846  L. Hale                    F                                               0:50:47.9 0:49:55.6 16:06 12  32.9       2        F 1-13       
100   683  Jim Poulin                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:51:09.3 0:50:25.1 16:16 41  27.3       3        M 40-44      
101   684  Kacey Poulin               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:51:19.2 0:50:40.7 16:21 48  31.8       9        F 45-49      
102   524  Denise Brown               F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:51:58.9 0:51:31.6 16:37 51  32.3       12       F 50-54      
103   658  Leslie Monahan             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:51:55.7 0:51:43.2 16:41 55  33.7       8        F 55-59      
104   637  Jim Lewis                  M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:51:57.8 0:51:43.5 16:41 62  31.3       3        M 60-64      
105   731  Page Willner               F      Maitland                   FL    US      0:52:59.3 0:52:16.5 16:52 55  33.3       9        F 55-59      
106   735  Valerie Ziebarth           F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:53:01.9 0:52:18.2 16:52 54  32.9       13       F 50-54      
107   736  Mark Ziebarth              M      Maitland                   FL    US      0:53:02.0 0:52:19.8 16:53 55  29.2       6        M 55-59      
108   661  Abby Morningstar           F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:53:18.0 0:52:31.0 16:56 35  28.2       6        F 35-39      
109   714  Patricia Stimmel           F      Apopka                     FL    US      0:53:13.0 0:52:31.2 16:57 50  31.4       14       F 50-54      
110   517  Amy Bates                  F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:53:18.8 0:52:32.1 16:57 37  28.4       7        F 35-39      
111   536  Pamela Cate                F      Winter Park                FL    US      0:53:16.4 0:52:35.3 16:58 50  31.3       15       F 50-54      
112   716  Megan Stimmel              F      Apopka                     FL    US      0:53:15.3 0:52:39.1 16:59 23  28.0       9        F 20-24      
113   705  karen rundle               F      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:53:15.1 0:52:47.2 17:02 53  32.3       16       F 50-54      
114   640  Teresa Marshall            F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:53:17.8 0:52:49.1 17:02 57  33.8       10       F 55-59      
115   715  Gene Stimmel               M      Apopka                     FL    US      0:55:34.7 0:52:49.9 17:03 56  29.2       7        M 55-59      
116   601  Gina Helms                 F      Sanford                    FL    US      0:53:11.9 0:53:08.7 17:09 49  30.7       10       F 45-49      
117   560  Krista Dusey               F      Longwood                   FL    US      0:53:11.0 0:53:11.0 17:09 43  29.0       6        F 40-44      
118   853  Grace Newsome              F                                               0:53:13.2 0:53:13.2 17:10 15  29.1       2        F 14-19      
119   723  Jessie Undieme             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:54:07.2 0:53:22.4 17:13 43  28.9       7        F 40-44      
120   549  Sally Culley               F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:54:08.4 0:53:23.1 17:13 47  29.9       11       F 45-49      
121   639  Dan Lynch                  M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:53:53.2 0:53:25.3 17:14 52  28.0       7        M 50-54      
122   654  Kay Miles                  F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:53:52.9 0:53:30.1 17:16 52  31.5       17       F 50-54      
123   722  Frankie Turner             F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      0:53:53.3 0:53:33.4 17:17 63  35.9       3        F 60-64      
124   551  Brittany Davis             F      Maitland                   FL    US      0:54:21.1 0:53:55.0 17:24 36  27.6       8        F 35-39      
125   726  John Wasman                M      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:54:22.1 0:53:55.7 17:24 55  28.4       8        M 55-59      
126   727  Susan Wasman               F      Altamonte Springs          FL    US      0:54:20.7 0:53:56.1 17:24 55  32.3       11       F 55-59      
127   612  Mike Hullett               M      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:54:34.2 0:54:11.7 17:29 57  28.7       9        M 55-59      
128   632  Garrett Lattin             M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:55:47.2 0:54:12.6 17:29 26  23.9       7        M 25-29      
129   502  Savannah Alzner            F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:55:47.8 0:54:14.5 17:30 24  27.2       10       F 20-24      
130   667  Adam O’Hern              M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:55:29.8 0:54:22.5 17:32 25  23.8       8        M 25-29      
131   666  Gengie Nail                F      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:54:54.1 0:54:38.7 17:38 53  31.2       18       F 50-54      
132   595  Catherine Harper           F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:55:11.1 0:54:41.1 17:38 22  26.9       11       F 20-24      
133   819  Bobby Lance                M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:54:50.3 0:54:50.3 17:41 64  30.1       5        M 60-64      
134   808  Marina David               F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:56:09.3 0:55:00.9 17:45 24  26.8       12       F 20-24      
135   656  Louise Mills               F      Osteen                     FL    US      0:55:47.3 0:55:04.5 17:46 58  32.8       12       F 55-59      
136   608  Ann Hortenstine            F      Longwood                   FL    US      0:55:35.1 0:55:05.7 17:46 57  32.4       13       F 55-59      
137   607  Mary Hortenstine           F      Longwood                   FL    US      0:55:35.3 0:55:08.1 17:47 25  26.7       4        F 25-29      
138   559  andrea dolce               F      Maitland                   FL    US      0:55:35.9 0:55:09.6 17:48 57  32.3       14       F 55-59      
139   603  Nina Henry                 F      Maitland                   FL    US      0:55:36.5 0:55:10.5 17:48 23  26.7       13       F 20-24      
140   504  Alexis Antonio             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:56:09.1 0:55:10.7 17:48 23  26.7       14       F 20-24      
141   871  Lino Rodrguez              M                                               0:55:34.5 0:55:29.9 17:54 56  27.8       10       M 55-59      
142   820  Cindy Lance                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:56:01.6 0:55:33.5 17:55 58  32.5       15       F 55-59      
143   629  Mary Kordys                F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:59:02.2 0:55:54.6 18:02 52  30.1       19       F 50-54      
144   619  Ginger Kane                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:57:08.2 0:56:54.4 18:21 55  30.6       16       F 55-59      
145   691  Connor Reed                M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:57:39.8 0:57:15.6 18:28 14  23.9       3        M 14-19      
146   540  Joey Colon                 M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:57:41.7 0:57:16.2 18:28 47  25.1       6        M 45-49      
147   520  Hasson Bedward             M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:57:38.1 0:57:19.8 18:30 31  22.7       5        M 30-34      
148   859  Vanberry's Vanberry's      M                                               0:58:15.7 0:57:24.5 18:31                3        No Age Given 
149   728  Johnnie Welsh              M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:57:39.4 0:57:24.9 18:31 50  25.6       8        M 50-54      
150   860  Vanberry's 2 Vanberry's 2  M                                               0:58:16.1 0:57:25.5 18:31                4        No Age Given 
151   805  Lacey Carpenter            F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:58:25.9 0:57:31.6 18:33 36  25.8       9        F 35-39      
152   847  Mekensie Hale              F                                               0:58:23.9 0:57:32.1 18:34 36  25.8       10       F 35-39      
153   839  Hannah Garmany             F                                               0:58:08.4 0:57:38.3 18:36 15  26.9       3        F 14-19      
154   829  Mellisa Taylor             F      Winter Park                FL    US      0:57:54.5 0:57:39.6 18:36 48  28.0       12       F 45-49      
155   850  Ally Wright                F                                               0:58:33.3 0:57:40.2 18:36 50  28.6       20       F 50-54      
156   644  Lucia McCauley             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:57:40.7 0:57:40.7 18:36 33  25.6       3        F 30-34      
157   840  Allen Garmany              M                                               0:58:10.6 0:57:43.5 18:37 53  26.1       9        M 50-54      
158   547  Rene Culberhouse           F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:57:55.1 0:57:55.1 18:41 47  27.6       13       F 45-49      
159   694  Sarah Ristorcelli          F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:58:02.4 0:58:02.4 18:43 44  26.8       8        F 40-44      
160   510  Cindy Baker                F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:59:07.5 0:58:06.3 18:45 57  30.7       17       F 55-59      
161   568  Julie Fontaine             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:59:08.1 0:58:08.4 18:45 47  27.5       14       F 45-49      
162   646  Tom McDonald               M      Longwood                   FL    US      0:58:38.5 0:58:09.0 18:45 76  32.7       1        M 75-99      
163   645  Charlotte McDonald         F      Longwood                   FL    US      0:58:39.2 0:58:10.4 18:46 65  33.8       1        F 65-69      
164   812  Unknown Partic. 812        M                                               0:59:28.2 0:58:22.0 18:50                5        No Age Given 
165   862  John O'Hern                M                                               0:58:31.6 0:58:31.6 18:53 56  26.3       11       M 55-59      
166   797  Kristen Harding            F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:59:29.2 0:58:36.1 18:54 22  25.1       15       F 20-24      
167   653  Heather Metcalf            F      Winter GardenWinter Garden FL    US      0:59:26.6 0:59:04.2 19:03 33  25.0       4        F 30-34      
168   841  Renee O'Day                F                                               0:59:27.4 0:59:10.8 19:05 45  26.5       15       F 45-49      
169   718  Kendra Struve              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:59:54.3 0:59:11.8 19:06 33  24.9       5        F 30-34      
170   698  Joni Rochester             F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:00:19.7 0:59:14.1 19:06 48  27.2       16       F 45-49      
171   719  Brandon Struve             M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:59:55.7 0:59:14.5 19:07 31  22.0       6        M 30-34      
172   697  Chris Rochester            M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:00:19.7 0:59:15.2 19:07 51  25.0       10       M 50-54      
173   555  Brynne Dawkins             F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:00:23.1 0:59:18.9 19:08 21  24.8       16       F 20-24      
174   554  Laura Dawkins              F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:00:21.9 0:59:25.0 19:10 56  29.7       18       F 55-59      
175   663  Amy Morton                 F      Belle Isle                 FL    US      1:00:25.6 0:59:51.0 19:18 53  28.5       21       F 50-54      
176   734  Becky Yockey               F      Belle Isle                 FL    US      1:01:02.6 0:59:56.0 19:20 55  29.1       19       F 55-59      
177   596  Betty Harris               F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:00:11.0 1:00:02.0 19:22 80  40.8       1        F 75-99      
178   526  Nicholas Buoniconti        M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:01:04.7 1:00:19.5 19:28 54  25.2       11       M 50-54      
179   522  Sheila Bonnewitz           F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:00:42.9 1:00:35.5 19:33 56  29.1       20       F 55-59      
180   505  Lori Armstrong             F      Winter GardenWinter Garden FL    US      1:01:17.1 1:00:46.9 19:36 48  26.5       17       F 45-49      
181   709  Mary Scott                 F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:01:28.9 1:00:50.4 19:38 68  33.7       2        F 65-69      
182   687  Heather Raper              F      Belle Isle                 FL    US      1:01:18.1 1:00:55.0 19:39 44  25.5       9        F 40-44      
183   710  Jack Scott                 M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:01:30.3 1:00:57.5 19:40 69  28.3       1        M 65-69      
184   507  Dallas Armstrong           M      Winter GardenWinter Garden FL    US      1:01:15.0 1:00:58.9 19:40 49  23.9       7        M 45-49      
185   566  Lorenzo Flores             M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:01:52.0 1:01:09.6 19:44 40  22.4       4        M 40-44      
186   657  Adam Mojica                M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:01:25.6 1:01:11.2 19:44 31  21.3       7        M 30-34      
187   523  Bobbie Brinkerhoff         F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:02:07.0 1:01:11.8 19:44 30  24.1       6        F 30-34      
188   811  Unknown Partic. 811        M                                               1:02:05.5 1:01:13.1 19:45                6        No Age Given 
189   532  Mike Carey                 M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:02:21.4 1:01:15.7 19:46 55  25.0       12       M 55-59      
190   573  Marlene Fulmer             F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:02:23.6 1:01:16.6 19:46 56  28.8       21       F 55-59      
191   544  Kelly Crowder              F      OrlandoOrlando             FL    US      1:02:11.8 1:01:21.1 19:47 46  25.8       18       F 45-49      
192   545  Allen Crowder              M      OrlandoOrlando             FL    US      1:02:09.4 1:01:21.8 19:48 49  23.8       8        M 45-49      
193   670  Michael O'Meara            M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:02:11.4 1:01:23.0 19:48 56  25.1       13       M 55-59      
194   665  Debbie Nagle               F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:02:14.6 1:01:34.3 19:52 52  27.4       22       F 50-54      
195   669  Wendy O'Meara              F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:02:12.3 1:01:35.6 19:52 55  28.3       22       F 55-59      
196   868  Clint Dunn                 M                                               1:06:24.0 1:01:48.2 19:56 50  23.8       12       M 50-54      
197   869  Jennifer Dunn              F                                               1:06:22.2 1:01:49.3 19:57 23  23.8       17       F 20-24      
198   567  Courtney Flores            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:02:22.4 1:01:49.6 19:57 32  23.9       7        F 30-34      
199   873  Carattini Annmarie         F                                       US      1:06:21.8 1:01:51.3 19:57 46  25.6       19       F 45-49      
200   575  Ernest Garcia              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:02:40.2 1:02:19.4 20:06 85  38.2       2        M 75-99      
201   673  Karen Patterson            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:02:42.8 1:02:22.1 20:07 59  29.3       23       F 55-59      
202   685  Olivia Michael Rampi       F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:02:22.5 1:02:22.5 20:07 28  23.6       5        F 25-29      
203   686  RJ Rampi                   M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:02:22.7 1:02:22.7 20:07 32  20.9       8        M 30-34      
204   542  Lisa Cotter                F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:02:53.8 1:02:31.8 20:10 54  27.6       23       F 50-54      
205   617  carrisa johns              F      Oviedo                     FL    US      1:03:30.0 1:02:41.7 20:13 38  23.9       11       F 35-39      
206   530  Danielle Campbell          F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:03:30.1 1:02:43.0 20:14 41  24.3       10       F 40-44      
207   682  Lisa Porter                F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:02:57.6 1:02:57.6 20:19 53  27.1       24       F 50-54      
208   668  Kim Oliver                 F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:03:35.4 1:03:00.8 20:20 52  26.7       25       F 50-54      
209   664  Connie Myers               F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:03:36.6 1:03:02.1 20:20 58  28.7       24       F 55-59      
210   585  Lynn Gibson                F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:03:38.0 1:03:02.6 20:20 59  29.0       25       F 55-59      
211   564  Corliss Figueroa           F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:03:39.2 1:03:08.7 20:22 63  30.4       4        F 60-64      
212   725  Christine Wachs            F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:03:24.6 1:03:08.8 20:22 69  32.9       3        F 65-69      
213   815  Susan Harrison             F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:04:29.4 1:03:27.4 20:28 60  29.1       5        F 60-64      
214   814  Elizabeth Harrison         F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:04:31.6 1:03:30.3 20:29 25  23.2       6        F 25-29      
215   861  Bill Moore                 M                                               1:04:31.1 1:04:14.3 20:43 57  24.2       14       M 55-59      
216   872  Anita Kelly                F                                               1:04:29.7 1:04:15.1 20:44 52  26.2       26       F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Javier Sola 713 32  1       M      Orlando FL US 20:58.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kate Burkowski 528 38  6       F      Windermere FL US 23:54.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.