Lace-Up To Buckle-Up 5K Run/Walk - RESCHEDULED!

Sat October 3, 2020 Orlando, FL US 32809 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === =============================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     372 Brendan Sweeney                 M      Orlando           FL    US      0:19:50.6 0:19:48.1 6:23  24  65.3       1        M Overall    
2     70  Peter Clarke                    M      Apopka            FL    US      0:20:34.4 0:20:33.2 6:38  15  65.3       1        M 14-19      
3     67  Cody clark                      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:20:45.2 0:20:42.4 6:41  24  62.4       1        M 20-24      
4     445 HERNANDO JULIO                  M                                      0:21:05.3 0:21:04.0 6:48  57  73.7       1        M 55-59      
5     377 Eliazer Tavarez                 M      Orlando           FL    US      0:21:12.4 0:21:10.8 6:50  44  66.3       1        M 40-44      
6     120 Dorains Fleuridor               M      Apopka            FL    US      0:21:21.6 0:21:21.3 6:53  16  61.9       2        M 14-19      
7     451 ROBERTO PAULINO                 M                                      0:21:26.6 0:21:24.6 6:54  55  71.4       2        M 55-59      
8     446 TORRECILLAS GUSTAVO             M                                      0:21:39.1 0:21:39.1 6:59  57  71.7       3        M 55-59      
9     464 CAMERON READ                    M                                      0:21:45.5 0:21:41.0 7:00  17  60.3       3        M 14-19      
10    390 Erik Vennesland                 M      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:22:04.8 0:22:04.0 7:07  39  61.5       1        M 35-39      
11    244 M. McFall                       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:15.9 0:22:15.5 7:11  12  64.7       1        M 1-13       
12    455 DALLAS WILKES                   M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:22:52.9 0:22:27.2 7:15  35  58.8       2        M 35-39      
13    352 M. Shirley                      M      Vestal            NY    US      0:23:33.5 0:23:04.0 7:26  12  62.5       2        M 1-13       
14    296 JACOB PEINE                     M      APOPKA            FL    US      0:23:15.1 0:23:13.6 7:30  14  58.9       4        M 14-19      
15    118 Matthew Fitch                   M      Longwood          FL    US      0:23:19.6 0:23:16.2 7:30  47  61.7       1        M 45-49      
16    421 MATT OROS                       M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:24:37.5 0:23:27.7 7:34  29  55.2       1        M 25-29      
17    409 Katie Dallas                    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:14.3 0:23:35.1 7:36  28  62.4       1        F Overall    
18    24  Rafael Booker                   M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:23:45.6 0:23:41.8 7:39  30  54.7       1        M 30-34      
19    55  Z. Cartledge                    M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:23:57.5 0:23:56.9 7:44  10  64.7       3        M 1-13       
20    342 Kevin Schmidt                   M      Tampa             FL    US      0:24:09.6 0:24:00.6 7:45  25  53.9       2        M 25-29      
21    144 Tyler Gay                       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:20.6 0:24:11.1 7:48  30  53.6       2        M 30-34      
22    158 Denis Guay                      M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:24:45.8 0:24:43.2 7:58  52  60.4       1        M 50-54      
23    334 Zac Rochester                   M      OrlandoOrlando    FL    US      0:24:48.8 0:24:43.3 7:58  25  52.3       3        M 25-29      
24    467 SAM FABER                       M                                      0:26:00.9 0:24:48.6 8:00  25  52.1       4        M 25-29      
25    426 IAN SMITH                       M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:25:14.6 0:24:52.8 8:02  27  52.0       5        M 25-29      
26    37  Wes Brown                       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:58.9 0:24:53.2 8:02  49  58.6       2        M 45-49      
27    25  Gabriel Borges                  M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:24:59.8 0:24:56.2 8:03  16  53.0       5        M 14-19      
28    355 Tyler Sloan                     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:21.5 0:25:19.2 8:10  31  51.3       3        M 30-34      
29    105 Donovan Elkins                  M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:32.7 0:25:32.1 8:14  14  53.6       6        M 14-19      
30    232 Emily Machuca                   F      Belle Isle        FL    US      0:25:34.7 0:25:33.4 8:15  13  62.8       1        F 1-13       
31    339 Brandon Salazar                 M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:26:06.9 0:25:44.1 8:18  22  50.2       2        M 20-24      
32    17  Abrielle Barbera                F      Apopka            FL    US      0:25:54.2 0:25:52.7 8:21  13  62.0       2        F 1-13       
33    436 BRIDGET SPINELLI                F      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:25:55.6 0:25:53.2 8:21  43  59.6       1        F 40-44      
34    266 Mark Morgan                     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:03.5 0:25:56.6 8:22  27  49.8       6        M 25-29      
35    201 Anonymous Participant           F                              US      0:26:04.3 0:25:58.6 8:23  31  56.6       1        F 30-34      
36    301 Alisa Pelot                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:07.8 0:26:00.9 8:24  25  56.5       1        F 25-29      
37    303 John Pelot                      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:32.2 0:26:26.7 8:32  51  56.0       2        M 50-54      
38    288 RACHEL PARKS                    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:35.1 0:26:35.7 8:35  40  56.9       2        F 40-44      
39    325 Eric Reed                       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:42.4 0:26:36.4 8:35  44  52.8       2        M 40-44      
40    458 MICK SANDERS                    M                                      0:27:24.3 0:26:39.8 8:36  29  48.6       7        M 25-29      
41    15  Mariela Atkins                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:01.6 0:26:56.9 8:42  45  58.2       1        F 45-49      
42    379 Jennifer Thornburgh             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:27:22.3 0:27:19.7 8:49  37  54.6       1        F 35-39      
43    140 Owen Garcia                     M      Belle Isle        FL    US      0:27:21.9 0:27:21.1 8:49  13  51.2       4        M 1-13       
44    27  Adriana Borjas                  F      Apopka            FL    US      0:27:28.6 0:27:26.4 8:51  14  57.3       1        F 14-19      
45    466 CHASE GREGORY                   M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:27:58.9 0:27:37.1 8:55  32  47.2       4        M 30-34      
46    206 Nick Kessler                    M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:27:55.8 0:27:46.6 8:58  24  46.6       3        M 20-24      
47    241 Jack McElroy                    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:00.9 0:27:55.0 9:00  56  55.2       4        M 55-59      
48    164 Charlie Hall                    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:45.1 0:28:06.8 9:04  54  53.9       3        M 50-54      
49    180 Jack Helgerud                   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:10.9 0:28:09.9 9:05  13  49.7       5        M 1-13       
50    172 Collynn Harper                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:33.8 0:28:11.6 9:06  52  59.8       1        F 50-54      
51    28  Alexia Bossan                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:16.8 9:07  24  52.0       1        F 20-24      
52    393 Bill Weatherford                M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:28:31.5 0:28:17.2 9:07  64  58.2       1        M 60-64      
53    34  Camryn Brown                    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:29.9 0:28:24.0 9:10  15  54.4       2        F 14-19      
54    99  Jerry Deunas                    M      Apopka            FL    US      0:28:32.1 0:28:30.3 9:12  13  49.2       6        M 1-13       
55    181 Scott Helgerud                  M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:50.6 0:28:31.1 9:12  49  51.1       3        M 45-49      
56    165 CJ Hall                         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:16.2 0:28:36.7 9:14  27  45.2       8        M 25-29      
57    361 Judy Stephen                    F      Longwood          FL    US      0:29:02.9 0:28:48.9 9:18  55  60.6       1        F 55-59      
58    135 Cesar Garcia                    M      Apopka            FL    US      0:28:51.4 0:28:50.2 9:18  15  46.6       7        M 14-19      
59    43  Chris Burnett                   M      Winter park       FL    US      0:29:08.3 0:29:02.0 9:22  47  49.5       4        M 45-49      
60    273 Steven Moses                    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:23.9 0:29:16.4 9:27  66  57.2       1        M 65-69      
61    406 Giles Woodhall                  M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:49.6 0:29:17.8 9:27  36  45.3       3        M 35-39      
62    463 STEPHEN READ                    M                                      0:29:29.8 0:29:29.8 9:31  16  44.8       8        M 14-19      
63    104 Brittany Eaton                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:45.9 0:30:39.4 9:53  29  48.0       2        F 25-29      
64    44  Katie Cabrera                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:42.3 0:30:40.7 9:54  13  52.3       3        F 1-13       
65    374 Aaron Penfield                  M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:55.4 0:30:41.9 9:54  34  42.8       5        M 30-34      
66    309 M. Pfeuffer                     F      Tampa             FL    US      0:31:24.1 0:30:43.6 9:55  6   65.1       4        F 1-13       
67    138 Krista Garcia                   F      Tampa             FL    US      0:31:25.6 0:30:44.1 9:55  48  52.5       2        F 45-49      
68    92  Eric Day                        M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:31:40.2 0:30:46.4 9:56  28  42.0       9        M 25-29      
69    95  L. Delgado                      F      Apopka            FL    US      0:30:48.8 0:30:48.0 9:56  11  54.6       5        F 1-13       
70    456 Unknown Partic. 456             M                                      0:31:12.6 0:30:50.5 9:57                 1        No Age Given 
71    124 Lorenzo Flores                  M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:31:09.6 0:30:59.4 10:00 41  44.4       3        M 40-44      
72    461 A. HOFFMAN                      F                                      0:31:32.4 0:31:02.7 10:01 11  54.2       6        F 1-13       
73    453 BRIAN HOFFMAN                   M                                      0:31:33.4 0:31:05.7 10:02 46  45.9       5        M 45-49      
74    47  A. Caceres                      F      Apopka            FL    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:38.2 10:12 12  51.9       7        F 1-13       
75    350 Erin Shirley                    F      Vestal            NY    US      0:32:15.1 0:31:43.8 10:14 36  46.8       2        F 35-39      
76    268 Thomas Morganti                 M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:32.4 0:31:43.9 10:14 35  41.6       4        M 35-39      
77    42  Robin Burkett                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:05.3 0:31:55.8 10:18 63  60.3       1        F 60-64      
78    68  Kamryn Clarke                   F      Apopka            FL    US      0:32:06.3 0:32:02.5 10:20 14  49.0       3        F 14-19      
79    452 H. GARCIA                       F                                      0:32:31.8 0:32:16.5 10:25 12  50.8       8        F 1-13       
80    63  Pamela Cate                     F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:32:30.5 0:32:21.0 10:26 51  51.5       2        F 50-54      
81    38  A. Buckalew                     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:24.3 0:32:21.6 10:26 9   50.1       7        M 1-13       
82    94  Monica Del Valle                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:31.3 0:32:27.5 10:28 21  45.3       2        F 20-24      
83    402 Mia Wolff                       F      Apopka            FL    US      0:32:33.8 0:32:31.4 10:29 14  48.3       4        F 14-19      
84    478 JASON LEMUINE                   M                                      0:33:00.4 0:32:39.7 10:32 50  45.0       4        M 50-54      
85    354 Meredith Siems                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:14.5 0:34:09.0 11:01 46  46.3       3        F 45-49      
86    351 J. Shirley                      M      Vestal            NY    US      0:34:43.6 0:34:12.8 11:02 9   47.4       8        M 1-13       
87    349 Corey Shirley                   M      Vestal            NY    US      0:34:44.4 0:34:14.4 11:03 40  39.9       4        M 40-44      
88    322 Sam Raper                       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:44.6 0:34:15.7 11:03 40  39.9       5        M 40-44      
89    61  Caitlin Castro                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:34.1 0:34:31.2 11:08 14  45.5       5        F 14-19      
90    62  Luis Castro                     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:36.6 0:34:34.1 11:09 49  42.2       6        M 45-49      
91    250 Kevin Michael                   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:40.9 0:34:37.6 11:10 43  40.3       6        M 40-44      
92    321 J. Raper                        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:09.3 0:34:40.6 11:11 7   55.3       9        F 1-13       
93    439 LEXIE HALE                      F      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:35:07.6 0:34:47.3 11:13 13  46.1       10       F 1-13       
94    125 a. ford                         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:08.8 0:34:57.3 11:17 9   51.0       11       F 1-13       
95    127 meghan ford                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:09.3 0:34:59.9 11:17 38  42.8       3        F 35-39      
96    149 Susie Gibson                    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:10.9 0:35:05.4 11:19 53  48.6       3        F 50-54      
97    279 Adam O'Hern                     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:04.4 0:35:09.1 11:20 26  36.8       10       M 25-29      
98    484 ROBERT DORTCH                   M                                      0:36:25.1 0:35:10.7 11:21 30  36.9       6        M 30-34      
99    33  Taylor Breutzmann               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:04.8 0:35:19.6 11:24 27  36.6       11       M 25-29      
100   265 Pedro Moreno                    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:42.9 0:35:32.4 11:28 57  43.7       5        M 55-59      
101   142 Tommy Garcia                    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:19.2 0:35:49.0 11:33 55  42.7       6        M 55-59      
102   41  H. Buckalew                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:56.6 0:35:54.3 11:35 6   55.7       12       F 1-13       
103   40  Dave Buckalew                   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:59.9 0:35:56.9 11:36 37  37.2       5        M 35-39      
104   462 STEVE READ                      M                                      0:36:34.9 0:35:57.1 11:36 57  43.2       7        M 55-59      
105   157 Kiyanna Griffith                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:13.8 0:36:12.6 11:41 13  44.3       13       F 1-13       
106   156 G. Griffith                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:13.5 0:36:12.6 11:41 8   51.0       14       F 1-13       
107   300 Anne Pellegrino                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:21.4 0:36:16.1 11:42 55  48.1       2        F 55-59      
108   69  Kandace Clarke                  F      Apopka            FL    US      0:36:25.5 0:36:22.9 11:44 14  43.2       6        F 14-19      
109   220 Lauren Larsen                   F      Windermere        FL    US      0:36:45.4 0:36:32.9 11:47 13  43.9       15       F 1-13       
110   435 GARETT MCMANUS                  M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:38:11.1 0:36:33.6 11:48 27  35.4       12       M 25-29      
111   376 Alyssa Taifi                    F      Windermere        FL    US      0:36:46.8 0:36:34.3 11:48 46  43.2       4        F 45-49      
112   433 RACHEL HALE                     F      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:37:58.9 0:37:27.7 12:05 30  39.3       2        F 30-34      
113   227 B. Lund                         F      Windermere        FL    US      0:37:48.6 0:37:36.1 12:08 12  43.6       16       F 1-13       
114   228 Kenneth Lund                    M      Windermere        FL    US      0:37:53.9 0:37:39.4 12:09 46  37.9       7        M 45-49      
115   90  Brynne Dawkins                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:03.2 0:37:41.9 12:10 22  39.0       3        F 20-24      
116   93  Lauryn Day                      F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:39:07.7 0:38:13.9 12:20 26  38.5       3        F 25-29      
117   460 M. FERGUSON                     F                                      0:38:59.2 0:38:29.6 12:25 11  43.7       17       F 1-13       
118   110 Latasha Ferguson                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:09.3 0:38:39.3 12:28 37  38.6       4        F 35-39      
119   388 Jennifer VanNoy                 F      Summerfield       FL    US      0:38:55.9 0:38:45.4 12:30 41  39.2       3        F 40-44      
120   242 Madison McElroy                 F      Tampa             FL    US      0:39:39.7 0:39:04.9 12:36 25  37.6       4        F 25-29      
121   415 Anthony Portelli                M      Tampa             FL    US      0:39:40.1 0:39:06.8 12:37 25  33.1       13       M 25-29      
122   132 Paul Fulford                    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:57.2 0:39:21.9 12:42 38  34.2       6        M 35-39      
123   131 Kelly Fulford                   M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:39:58.4 0:39:23.3 12:42 36  33.7       7        M 35-39      
124   129 A. Fulford                      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:58.6 0:39:24.9 12:43 8   46.8       18       F 1-13       
125   389 Denise Vega                     F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:40:10.2 0:39:44.9 12:49 38  37.7       5        F 35-39      
126   271 Amy Morton                      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:58.1 0:39:50.6 12:51 54  43.3       4        F 50-54      
127   363 Kaitlin Stimmel                 F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:40:05.1 0:39:52.2 12:52 26  36.9       5        F 25-29      
128   353 Linda Shishan                   F      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:40:27.3 0:39:54.8 12:53 14  39.4       7        F 14-19      
129   84  B. Dant                         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:55.2 0:40:01.7 12:55 6   48.8       9        M 1-13       
130   86  Joseph Dant                     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:55.8 0:40:02.6 12:55 36  33.2       8        M 35-39      
131   219 niya s lane                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:58.7 0:40:09.9 12:57 19  36.6       8        F 14-19      
132   21  Todd Bledsoe                    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:45.9 0:40:15.6 12:59 34  32.7       7        M 30-34      
133   270 Abby Morningstar                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:45.9 0:40:15.9 12:59 36  36.9       6        F 35-39      
134   166 Lisa Hall                       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:58.5 0:40:20.3 13:01 54  42.8       5        F 50-54      
135   208 Sarah Kinbar                    F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:40:25.2 0:40:25.2 13:02 45  38.8       5        F 45-49      
136   373 G. Tacey                        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:53.2 0:40:29.2 13:04 12  35.6       10       M 1-13       
137   348 Riona Sheriff                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:54.4 0:40:52.9 13:11 16  37.2       9        F 14-19      
138   26  Ron Borgon                      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:58.4 0:40:58.4 13:13 70  42.5       1        M 70-74      
139   328 Raymy Reed                      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:40.4 0:41:13.7 13:18 54  36.8       5        M 50-54      
140   395 Johnnie Welsh                   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:41.4 0:41:14.8 13:18 53  36.5       6        M 50-54      
141   324 Connor Reed                     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:41.4 0:41:17.9 13:19 15  32.5       9        M 14-19      
142   89  Kim Davis                       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:41:56.6 0:41:43.1 13:27 60  44.4       2        F 60-64      
143   437 MEKENSIE HALE                   F      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:42:23.2 0:41:49.7 13:30 37  35.7       7        F 35-39      
144   141 Tim Garcia                      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:33.6 0:41:53.3 13:31 54  36.2       7        M 50-54      
145   427 PARIS TERRY                     F      GOTHA             FL    US      0:42:03.9 0:41:53.6 13:31 14  37.5       10       F 14-19      
146   5   J. Altman-Webb                  M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:42:39.4 0:41:58.8 13:33 6   46.6       11       M 1-13       
147   297 K. Pelc                         F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:42:43.7 0:42:18.3 13:39 12  38.8       19       F 1-13       
148   298 Tamara Pelc                     F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:42:44.3 0:42:19.5 13:39 38  35.4       8        F 35-39      
149   394 Angela Weatherford              F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:42:47.6 0:42:29.0 13:42 54  40.6       6        F 50-54      
150   160 Nancy Haar                      F      Oakland           FL    US      0:43:09.2 0:42:48.6 13:49 43  36.0       4        F 40-44      
151   283 Kim Oliver                      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:19.1 0:43:12.7 13:56 53  39.5       7        F 50-54      
152   1   Deborah Adams                   F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:44:18.7 0:43:13.5 13:57 47  36.9       6        F 45-49      
153   162 Melissa Hackett                 F      Monterey          TN    US      0:44:20.9 0:43:13.5 13:57 55  40.4       3        F 55-59      
154   314 A. Prado                        F      Apopka            FL    US      0:43:24.1 0:43:21.9 13:59 12  37.8       20       F 1-13       
155   53  Robert Carey                    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:46:34.3 0:43:35.5 14:04 56  35.3       8        M 55-59      
156   52  Marlene Carey                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:46:34.5 0:43:35.7 14:04 57  41.0       4        F 55-59      
157   364 Megan Stimmel                   F      Apopka            FL    US      0:44:05.1 0:43:52.6 14:09 24  33.5       4        F 20-24      
158   385 Christine Tyser                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:43.7 0:44:05.9 14:14 55  39.6       5        F 55-59      
159   223 Susan Lee                       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:59.3 0:44:53.4 14:29 57  39.8       6        F 55-59      
160   58  Reeta Casey                     F      Windermere        FL    US      0:44:59.2 0:44:53.5 14:29 64  43.4       3        F 60-64      
161   112 J. Figueroa                     F      Winter Haven      FL    US      0:45:59.8 0:44:53.6 14:29 6   44.6       21       F 1-13       
162   65  Megan Chipman                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:45:52.7 0:44:55.3 14:29 43  34.3       5        F 40-44      
163   263 Ligia Montenefro                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:45:57.6 0:45:06.2 14:33 51  37.0       8        F 50-54      
164   249 Deacon Metclaf                  M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:46:17.1 0:45:26.5 14:40 13  30.8       12       M 1-13       
165   81  Chelsea Culberhouse             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:46:06.4 0:45:44.9 14:45 27  32.2       6        F 25-29      
166   117 V. Figueroa                     F      Winter Haven      FL    US      0:46:57.5 0:45:52.7 14:48 4              22       F 1-13       
167   116 Veronica Figueroa               F      Winter Haven      FL    US      0:46:57.9 0:45:53.4 14:48 35  32.3       9        F 35-39      
168   115 Sergio Figueroa                 M      Winter Haven      FL    US      0:46:57.9 0:45:54.1 14:48 35  28.8       9        M 35-39      
169   287 Ella Papa                       F      Windermere        FL    US      0:47:48.6 0:46:03.2 14:51 14  34.1       11       F 14-19      
170   286 Colleen Papa                    F      Windermere        FL    US      0:47:50.1 0:46:04.4 14:52 45  34.0       7        F 45-49      
171   369 Shawnna Stringfellow            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:46:49.2 0:46:08.6 14:53 36  32.2       10       F 35-39      
172   167 Jorge Hancock                   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:46:49.3 0:46:31.8 15:01 60  34.2       2        M 60-64      
173   168 Laurie Hancock                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:46:49.3 0:46:32.1 15:01 59  39.3       7        F 55-59      
174   231 T. Lyons                        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:47.8 0:46:32.5 15:01 12  31.0       13       M 1-13       
175   4   mel altman                      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:40.3 0:46:57.0 15:09 48  34.4       8        F 45-49      
176   3   Donna Altman                    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:40.4 0:46:57.9 15:09 48  34.4       9        F 45-49      
177   174 Morgan Harrell                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:27.3 0:47:30.7 15:20 14  33.1       12       F 14-19      
178   284 Olivia Opitz                    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:27.2 0:47:31.0 15:20 15  32.5       13       F 14-19      
179   59  I. Cason                        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:40.9 0:47:31.7 15:20 12  34.5       23       F 1-13       
180   357 Brisa Smith                     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:44.8 0:47:34.3 15:21 13  33.7       24       F 1-13       
181   50  V. Canto                        F      Apopka            FL    US      0:47:38.1 0:47:35.5 15:21 11  35.3       25       F 1-13       
182   356 Brian Smith                     M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:47:45.4 0:47:35.6 15:21 55  32.1       9        M 55-59      
183   60  Mandy Cason                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:46.6 0:47:37.8 15:22 51  35.0       9        F 50-54      
184   79  Isabella Cruz                   F      orlando           FL    US      0:47:58.9 0:47:41.4 15:23 13  33.6       26       F 1-13       
185   45  Larry Cacciatore                M      Tampa             FL    US      0:48:14.5 0:47:42.7 15:23 54  31.8       8        M 50-54      
186   46  Tiffany Cacciatore              F      Tampa             FL    US      0:48:14.9 0:47:44.7 15:24 50  34.5       10       F 50-54      
187   128 steve ford                      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:01.9 0:47:49.4 15:26 39  28.4       10       M 35-39      
188   126 l. ford                         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:01.9 0:47:50.4 15:26 6   41.8       27       F 1-13       
189   212 Jeremy Kleckner                 M      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:03.9 0:47:50.8 15:26 13  29.3       14       M 1-13       
190   272 Isabel Moschak                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:23.4 0:48:00.6 15:29 22  30.6       5        F 20-24      
191   381 P. Torres                       F      Apopka            FL    US      0:48:11.7 0:48:08.9 15:32 12  34.1       28       F 1-13       
192   398 L. Willingham                   F      Belle Isle        FL    US      0:49:29.1 0:48:11.3 15:33 10  35.9       29       F 1-13       
193   422 RHIANA CANNON                   F      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL    US      0:49:22.7 0:48:12.0 15:33 27  30.5       7        F 25-29      
194   441 L. RAMOINDE                     M                                      0:49:30.4 0:48:18.8 15:35 4              15       M 1-13       
195   442 MICHELLE RAMOINDE               F                                      0:49:29.9 0:48:19.4 15:35 28  30.4       8        F 25-29      
196   397 Diane Willingham                F      Belle Isle        FL    US      0:49:41.9 0:48:25.0 15:37 40  31.2       6        F 40-44      
197   387 Robert Ullrich                  M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:49:18.2 0:48:40.6 15:42 36  27.3       11       M 35-39      
198   161 Eddie Hackett                   M      Monterey          TN    US      0:49:55.9 0:48:46.1 15:44 55  31.3       10       M 55-59      
199   148 Lynn Gibson                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:21.2 0:49:15.0 15:53 60  37.6       4        F 60-64      
200   254 Sandy Miller                    F      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:50:13.9 0:49:21.5 15:55 60  37.5       5        F 60-64      
201   311 J. Poulin                       M      Tampa             FL    US      0:50:52.8 0:49:32.9 15:59 9   32.8       16       M 1-13       
202   449 PATRICK MULVANEY                M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:50:24.1 0:49:37.2 16:00 27  26.1       14       M 25-29      
203   312 Jim Poulin                      M      Tampa             FL    US      0:51:00.2 0:49:40.2 16:01 42  27.9       7        M 40-44      
204   313 Kacey Poulin                    F      Tampa             FL    US      0:51:00.2 0:49:40.2 16:01 49  32.9       10       F 45-49      
205   87  Nicole Dant                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:42.9 0:49:50.6 16:05 37  29.9       11       F 35-39      
206   85  C. Dant                         F      Belle Isle        FL    US      0:50:42.7 0:49:51.3 16:05 3              30       F 1-13       
207   444 VANESSA JONES                   F                                      0:50:30.4 0:49:52.8 16:05 54  34.6       11       F 50-54      
208   368 Ravonah Stringfellow            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:38.9 0:49:57.6 16:07 13  32.1       31       F 1-13       
209   222 Vicki Lavendol                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:53.7 0:49:58.7 16:07 60  37.1       6        F 60-64      
210   450 JOSH BELVIN                     M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:50:50.9 0:50:03.4 16:09 27  25.8       15       M 25-29      
211   432 GREG HALE                       M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:50:37.1 0:50:04.5 16:09 35  26.4       12       M 35-39      
212   276 Connie Myers                    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:26.6 0:50:09.2 16:11 59  36.5       8        F 55-59      
213   187 Cathy Holder                    F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:51:21.9 0:50:10.0 16:11 49  32.5       11       F 45-49      
214   392 R. Wasson                       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:17.4 0:50:12.6 16:12 12  28.7       17       M 1-13       
215   438 L. HALE                         M      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:50:37.4 0:50:14.2 16:12 10  30.8       18       M 1-13       
216   367 C. Stringfellow                 M      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:57.2 0:50:17.4 16:13 12  28.6       19       M 1-13       
217   335 G. Romero                       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:28.3 0:50:19.5 16:14 11  33.4       32       F 1-13       
218   35  R. Brown                        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:28.7 0:50:21.1 16:15 12  32.6       33       F 1-13       
219   418 Jimmy Soos                      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:29.8 0:50:26.3 16:16 13  27.8       20       M 1-13       
220   419 T. Soos                         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:43.9 0:50:40.5 16:21 12  32.4       34       F 1-13       
221   98  Kim Detcher                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:09.9 0:50:40.8 16:21 38  29.5       12       F 35-39      
222   347 Abigail Seyfert                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:51.9 0:50:43.2 16:22 13  31.6       35       F 1-13       
223   346 Lilian Selinsek                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:07.7 0:50:46.1 16:23 51  32.8       12       F 50-54      
224   195 Jordan Hullett                  M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:51:41.6 0:50:55.1 16:26 26  25.4       16       M 25-29      
225   253 Kendrick Miller                 M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:51:41.8 0:50:56.2 16:26 26  25.4       17       M 25-29      
226   151 James Ginn                      M      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:05.6 0:50:57.2 16:26 35  25.9       13       M 35-39      
227   310 Debbie Pope                     F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:14.7 0:51:02.9 16:28 53  33.4       13       F 50-54      
228   32  Dawn Braddy                     F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:52:14.6 0:51:04.1 16:28 50  32.3       14       F 50-54      
229   96  K. Detcher                      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:09.7 0:51:09.7 16:30 9   34.9       36       F 1-13       
230   152 Jami Ginn                       F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:52:26.4 0:51:17.7 16:33 34  28.8       3        F 30-34      
231   175 Betty Harris                    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:37.3 0:51:43.8 16:41 81  48.6       1        F 75-99      
232   130 Alysia Fulford                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:44.6 0:52:10.7 16:50 38  28.7       13       F 35-39      
233   134 Shelby Fulford                  F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:52:44.6 0:52:11.0 16:50 32  28.2       4        F 30-34      
234   262 Leslie Monahan                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:44.4 0:52:27.6 16:55 56  33.7       9        F 55-59      
235   225 Jim Lewis                       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:44.4 0:52:28.6 16:56 63  31.1       3        M 60-64      
236   285 Adria Oros                      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:00.7 0:52:29.7 16:56 53  32.5       15       F 50-54      
237   213 A. Knoebel                      F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:53:22.4 0:52:56.6 17:05 11  31.8       37       F 1-13       
238   146 CHERYL GENTRY                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:06.6 0:52:56.8 17:05 56  33.4       10       F 55-59      
239   150 G. Ginn                         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:54:07.2 0:52:57.7 17:05 4              38       F 1-13       
240   214 Cheri Knoebel                   F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:53:22.4 0:52:58.2 17:05 43  29.1       7        F 40-44      
241   473 BRITTANY DAVIS                  F                                      0:53:35.4 0:52:59.2 17:06 37  28.2       14       F 35-39      
242   470 SUSAN WASMAN                    F                                      0:53:34.4 0:53:00.1 17:06 57  33.7       11       F 55-59      
243   103 Jill Dye                        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:53:39.9 0:53:00.6 17:06 53  32.2       16       F 50-54      
244   261 Mary Moltzan                    F      Longwood          FL    US      0:53:40.7 0:53:04.4 17:07 55  32.9       12       F 55-59      
245   423 SAMANATHA DIBENARDO             F      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:54:21.1 0:53:09.4 17:09 28  27.7       9        F 25-29      
246   405 Lauren Wood                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:02.4 0:53:09.6 17:09 24  27.7       6        F 20-24      
247   424 AMANDA CAPOLUPO                 F      ORLANDO           FL    US      0:54:20.7 0:53:09.8 17:09 30  27.7       5        F 30-34      
248   173 Todd Harper                     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:02.9 0:53:10.1 17:09 51  27.9       9        M 50-54      
249   171 Catherine Harper                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:03.6 0:53:10.3 17:09 23  27.7       7        F 20-24      
250   404 Braiden Wood                    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:02.9 0:53:10.5 17:09 25  24.3       18       M 25-29      
251   260 James Moltzan                   M      Longwood          FL    US      0:54:04.9 0:53:29.2 17:15 55  28.6       11       M 55-59      
252   386 Jennifer Ullrich                F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:54:17.4 0:53:41.1 17:19 37  27.8       15       F 35-39      
253   410 Todd Gregory                    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:32.3 0:53:56.3 17:24 38  25.0       14       M 35-39      
254   198 G. Hungerford                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:10.9 0:53:58.6 17:25 12  30.4       39       F 1-13       
255   199 Leslie Hungerford               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:11.2 0:53:59.7 17:25 55  32.3       13       F 55-59      
256   345 Mary Scott                      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:34.7 0:54:10.9 17:29 69  38.5       1        F 65-69      
257   344 Jack Scott                      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:34.1 0:54:11.0 17:29 70  32.1       2        M 70-74      
258   107 Kristen England                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:32.3 0:54:16.3 17:30 25  27.1       10       F 25-29      
259   163 Caylah Hall                     F      OrlandoOrlando    FL    US      0:55:39.3 0:54:30.5 17:35 26  27.0       11       F 25-29      
260   2   Tere Aleman                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:51.1 0:54:30.8 17:35 75  41.7       2        F 75-99      
261   476 KATE BONNEWITZ                  F                                      0:55:39.4 0:54:39.2 17:38 14  28.8       14       F 14-19      
262   22  P. Bonnewitz                    M      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:40.9 0:54:41.7 17:39 12  26.3       21       M 1-13       
263   202 Marlina Johnson                 F      Tampa             FL    US      0:55:19.9 0:54:47.7 17:41 54  31.5       17       F 50-54      
264   417 Liz Rodriguez                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:10.7 0:54:54.3 17:43 51  30.4       18       F 50-54      
265   416 Lino Rodriguez                  M      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:12.1 0:54:55.3 17:43 57  28.3       12       M 55-59      
266   23  Sheila Bonnewitz                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:19.4 0:55:18.6 17:51 57  32.3       14       F 55-59      
267   475 PEGGY BONNEWITZ                 F                                      0:56:19.0 0:55:19.2 17:51 56  31.9       15       F 55-59      
268   337 Karen Rundle                    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:40.4 0:55:38.7 17:57 54  31.0       19       F 50-54      
269   236 Teresa Marshall                 F      Windermere        FL    US      0:56:41.0 0:55:39.5 17:57 58  32.5       16       F 55-59      
270   216 Donna Lacey                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:37.1 0:55:48.6 18:00 60  33.2       7        F 60-64      
271   205 Ginger Kane                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:35.8 0:55:49.0 18:00 56  31.7       17       F 55-59      
272   71  Adriana Colon                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:12.2 0:55:53.7 18:02 13  28.7       40       F 1-13       
273   191 Ann Hortenstine                 F      Longwood          FL    US      0:57:10.2 0:55:54.0 18:02 58  32.4       18       F 55-59      
274   469 NINA HENRY                      F                                      0:57:10.4 0:55:54.2 18:02 24  26.3       8        F 20-24      
275   14  Lori Armstrong                  F      OrlandoOrlando    FL    US      0:56:44.4 0:55:54.9 18:02 49  29.2       12       F 45-49      
276   471 ANDREA DOLCE                    F                                      0:57:13.5 0:55:54.9 18:02 58  32.4       19       F 55-59      
277   396 Kevin Williams                  M      Longwood          FL    US      0:57:13.5 0:55:56.2 18:03 60  28.4       4        M 60-64      
278   411 Habigael Hyppolite              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:13.9 0:55:56.4 18:03 13  28.7       41       F 1-13       
279   75  Michele Cottier                 F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:57:08.6 0:56:17.6 18:10 59  32.5       20       F 55-59      
280   224 Ed Leroy                        M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:57:07.4 0:56:18.1 18:10 52  26.5       10       M 50-54      
281   247 Clint Metcalf                   M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:57:18.2 0:56:28.2 18:13 36  23.5       15       M 35-39      
282   248 Heather Metcalf                 F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:57:18.3 0:56:28.8 18:13 34  26.2       6        F 30-34      
283   332 Chris Rochester                 M      OrlandoOrlando    FL    US      0:58:04.1 0:56:45.8 18:19 52  26.3       11       M 50-54      
284   293 Shelby Peck                     F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:57:31.4 0:56:48.2 18:19 45  27.6       13       F 45-49      
285   19  Z. Beauford                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:04.1 0:56:48.5 18:20 7   33.8       42       F 1-13       
286   66  C. Cisneros                     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:11.2 0:56:55.0 18:22 12  28.8       43       F 1-13       
287   479 RISHAUN HOLT                    F                                      0:59:49.3 0:57:11.7 18:27 38  26.2       16       F 35-39      
288   188 Dextina Holt                    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:50.1 0:57:12.9 18:27 34  25.8       7        F 30-34      
289   474 Mikaela Dorceus                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:50.7 0:57:13.2 18:27 13  28.0       44       F 1-13       
290   482 A. HARRISON                     F                                      0:58:13.2 0:57:13.7 18:28 1              45       F 1-13       
291   375 Kimberly Tacey                  F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:32.6 0:57:13.9 18:28 47  27.9       14       F 45-49      
292   481 ELIZABETH HARRISON              F                                      0:58:13.2 0:57:14.0 18:28 26  25.7       12       F 25-29      
293   480 SUSAN HARRISON                  F                                      0:58:13.5 0:57:14.0 18:28 61  32.8       8        F 60-64      
294   316 Z. Prior                        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:28.5 0:57:20.7 18:30 12  28.6       46       F 1-13       
295   315 Ashlee Prior                    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:29.1 0:57:22.1 18:30 49  28.5       15       F 45-49      
296   403 Patti Wolfinger                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:45.4 0:57:27.8 18:32 53  29.7       20       F 50-54      
297   333 Joni Rochester                  F      OrlandoOrlando    FL    US      0:58:49.5 0:57:31.8 18:33 49  28.4       16       F 45-49      
298   380 A. Torres                       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:02.5 0:57:36.0 18:35 11  29.2       47       F 1-13       
299   341 Nina Sayad                      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:02.7 0:57:37.9 18:35 52  29.3       21       F 50-54      
300   182 Ashley Hernandez                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:02.5 0:57:37.9 18:35 32  25.6       8        F 30-34      
301   371 Stephanie Sutton                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:19.1 0:57:50.9 18:40 20  25.4       9        F 20-24      
302   382 J. Torres-Datiz                 F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:04.7 0:57:52.8 18:40 12  28.3       48       F 1-13       
303   264 L. Montgomery                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:04.9 0:57:52.8 18:40 12  28.3       49       F 1-13       
304   189 Elizabeth Hooven                F      Jonesboro         AR    US      0:58:17.2 0:57:55.2 18:41 44  26.8       8        F 40-44      
305   36  Sheetal Brown                   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:14.5 0:58:05.2 18:44 47  27.5       17       F 45-49      
306   209 Diana Kizer                     F      Apopka            FL    US      0:58:50.7 0:58:05.5 18:44 56  30.4       21       F 55-59      
307   210 Hayley Kizer                    F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:58:50.9 0:58:07.0 18:45 27  25.3       13       F 25-29      
308   109 Z. Feely                        F      Apopka            FL    US      0:58:51.7 0:58:08.0 18:45 8   31.8       50       F 1-13       
309   217 Forrest Lacey                   M      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:58.2 0:58:10.3 18:46 55  26.3       13       M 55-59      
310   378 Mellisa Taylor                  F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:58:36.2 0:58:13.4 18:47 49  28.0       18       F 45-49      
311   170 Clinton Hardwick                M      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:36.1 0:58:13.6 18:47 50  25.2       12       M 50-54      
312   204 Dale Kane                       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:57.5 0:58:13.7 18:47 63  28.0       5        M 60-64      
313   190 Gabe Hooven                     M      Jonesboro         AR    US      0:58:17.3 0:58:17.3 18:48 16  22.7       10       M 14-19      
314   211 Natalie Kizer                   F      Apopka            FL    US      0:59:01.5 0:58:17.9 18:48 25  25.2       14       F 25-29      
315   83  Rene Culberhouse                F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:39.8 0:58:18.1 18:48 48  27.7       19       F 45-49      
316   243 Allie McElyea                   F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:58:48.5 0:58:28.0 18:52 23  25.2       10       F 20-24      
317   102 Grace Duncan                    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:48.3 0:58:28.6 18:52 24  25.2       11       F 20-24      
318   88  Mackenzie Daugherty             F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:58:48.9 0:58:29.4 18:52 23  25.1       12       F 20-24      
319   101 Unknown Partic. 101             M                                      0:59:49.5 0:59:07.0 19:04                2        No Age Given 
320   370 April Sutton                    F      Orlando           FL    US      1:00:04.9 0:59:43.3 19:16 45  26.3       20       F 45-49      
321   203 Spenser Jungwirth               F      Clermont          FL    US      1:01:01.4 1:00:15.1 19:26 26  24.4       15       F 25-29      
322   277 Gengie Nail                     F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:01:01.2 1:00:15.4 19:26 54  28.6       22       F 50-54      
323   457 PAM PHILLIPS                    F                                      1:01:03.6 1:00:15.7 19:26 56  29.3       22       F 55-59      
324   215 Ryan Kopf                       M      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:02.7 1:00:16.5 19:27 41  22.8       8        M 40-44      
325   336 Jesus Alejandro Romero Selinsek M      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:03.4 1:00:42.2 19:35 18  21.4       11       M 14-19      
326   100 Daniel Dixon                    F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:22.7 1:00:45.2 19:36 26  24.2       16       F 25-29      
327   221 Garrett Lattin                  M      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:21.2 1:00:55.7 19:39 27  21.2       19       M 25-29      
328   9   Alexis Antonio                  F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:21.1 1:00:56.7 19:40 24  24.1       13       F 20-24      
329   6   Savannah Alzner                 F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:22.1 1:00:57.3 19:40 25  24.1       17       F 25-29      
330   343 M. Schroeder                    F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:01:40.4 1:01:06.9 19:43 11  27.5       51       F 1-13       
331   74  Yedimes Corps                   F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:01:42.5 1:01:08.9 19:44 35  24.2       17       F 35-39      
332   485 TENISHA DORTCH                  F                                      1:02:29.6 1:01:15.5 19:46 31  24.0       9        F 30-34      
333   196 Mike Hullett                    M      Ocoee             FL    US      1:02:04.2 1:01:15.7 19:46 58  25.6       14       M 55-59      
334   159 Sandra Gunn                     F      Tavares           FL    US      1:01:53.6 1:01:17.9 19:46 59  29.9       23       F 55-59      
335   51  Cindy Capsanes                  F      Tavares           FL    US      1:01:53.4 1:01:18.9 19:47 53  27.8       23       F 50-54      
336   420 Zahra Voss                      F      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:41.2 1:01:32.0 19:51 14  25.5       15       F 14-19      
337   282 Elyse Oconner                   F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:40.2 1:01:43.9 19:55 19  23.8       16       F 14-19      
338   366 Faith Strange                   F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:40.8 1:01:45.3 19:55 18  23.9       17       F 14-19      
339   465 RACHEL KALZKOWSKI               F                                      1:02:41.7 1:01:46.1 19:56 23  23.8       14       F 20-24      
340   317 Cyanah Quarterman               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:03:31.4 1:02:23.9 20:08 13  25.7       52       F 1-13       
341   207 Victoria Killinger              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:03:34.6 1:02:28.1 20:09 13  25.7       53       F 1-13       
342   428 MONICA TERRY                    F      GOTHA             FL    US      1:03:06.8 1:02:57.4 20:19 51  26.5       24       F 50-54      
343   483 GARRETT PHILLIPS                M                                      1:04:24.9 1:02:59.2 20:19 26  20.5       20       M 25-29      
344   412 Alexandra Lindsey               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:03:06.7 1:02:59.4 20:19 14  24.9       18       F 14-19      
345   238 Amanda McCabe                   F      Orlando           FL    US      1:03:08.2 1:03:00.3 20:19 14  24.9       19       F 14-19      
346   459 JON SAGARSEE                    M                                      1:04:25.2 1:03:02.6 20:20 24  20.5       4        M 20-24      
347   399 Sandra Willis                   F      Orlando           FL    US      1:04:29.2 1:03:09.0 20:22 51  26.4       25       F 50-54      
348   318 Nancy Ramos                     F      Orlando           FL    US      1:04:29.7 1:03:09.8 20:23 51  26.4       26       F 50-54      
349   185 Hayden Hoevenaar                M      Orlando           FL    US      1:04:22.5 1:03:10.2 20:23 25  20.5       21       M 25-29      
350   454 SHELLY WILKES                   F                                      1:05:46.2 1:05:01.4 20:59 39  23.1       18       F 35-39      
351   414 Camryn Morgan                   F      Orlando           FL    US      1:06:04.1 1:05:21.6 21:05 13  24.5       54       F 1-13       
352   295 Tessa Peck                      F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:06:04.9 1:05:22.4 21:05 13  24.5       55       F 1-13       
353   319 Veronica Ramos                  F      Orlando           FL    US      1:06:05.4 1:05:23.8 21:06 14  24.0       20       F 14-19      
354   359 Delaney Sonnenberg              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:06:06.6 1:05:24.8 21:06 13  24.5       56       F 1-13       
355   258 Nancy Mojica                    F      Orlando           FL    US      1:08:29.2 1:08:02.8 21:57 61  27.6       9        F 60-64      
356   257 Adam Mojica                     M      Orlando           FL    US      1:08:30.5 1:08:04.7 21:58 32  19.1       8        M 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brendan Sweeney 372 24  1       M      Orlando FL US 19:50.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katie Dallas 409 28  17      F      Orlando FL US 24:14.3 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     M. McFall    244 12  11      M      Orlando FL US        22:15.5 
2     M. Shirley   352 12  13      M      Vestal NY US         23:04.0 
3     Z. Cartledge 55  10  19      M      Winter Springs FL US 23:56.9 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Peter Clarke      70  15  2       M      Apopka FL US 20:33.2 
2     Dorains Fleuridor 120 16  6       M      Apopka FL US 21:21.3 
3     CAMERON READ      464 17  9       M                   21:41.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Cody clark      67  24  3       M      Orlando FL US           20:42.4 
2     Brandon Salazar 339 22  31      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 25:44.1 
3     Nick Kessler    206 24  46      M      Oviedo FL US            27:46.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     MATT OROS     421 29  16      M      ORLANDO FL US        23:27.7 
2     Kevin Schmidt 342 25  20      M      Tampa FL US          24:00.6 
3     Zac Rochester 334 25  23      M      OrlandoOrlando FL US 24:43.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rafael Booker 24  30  18      M      Kissimmee FL US 23:41.8 
2     Tyler Gay     144 30  21      M      Orlando FL US   24:11.1 
3     Tyler Sloan   355 31  28      M      Orlando FL US   25:19.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erik Vennesland 390 39  10      M      Lady Lake FL US 22:04.0 
2     DALLAS WILKES   455 35  12      M      ORLANDO FL US   22:27.2 
3     Giles Woodhall  406 36  61      M      Orlando FL US   29:17.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Eliazer Tavarez 377 44  5       M      Orlando FL US       21:10.8 
2     Eric Reed       325 44  39      M      Orlando FL US       26:36.4 
3     Lorenzo Flores  124 41  71      M      Winter Garden FL US 30:59.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matthew Fitch  118 47  15      M      Longwood FL US 23:16.2 
2     Wes Brown      37  49  26      M      Orlando FL US  24:53.2 
3     Scott Helgerud 181 49  55      M      Orlando FL US  28:31.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Denis Guay   158 52  22      M      Kissimmee FL US 24:43.2 
2     John Pelot   303 51  37      M      Orlando FL US   26:26.7 
3     Charlie Hall 164 54  48      M      Orlando FL US   28:06.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     HERNANDO JULIO      445 57  4       M               21:04.0 
2     ROBERTO PAULINO     451 55  7       M               21:24.6 
3     TORRECILLAS GUSTAVO 446 57  8       M               21:39.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill Weatherford 393 64  52      M      Winter Park FL US 28:17.2 
2     Jorge Hancock    167 60  172     M      Orlando FL US     46:31.8 
3     Jim Lewis        225 63  235     M      Orlando FL US     52:28.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steven Moses 273 66  60      M      Orlando FL US 29:16.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ron Borgon 26  70  138     M      Orlando FL US 40:58.4 
2     Jack Scott 344 70  257     M      Orlando FL US 54:11.0 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Machuca    232 13  30      F      Belle Isle FL US 25:33.4 
2     Abrielle Barbera 17  13  32      F      Apopka FL US     25:52.7 
3     Katie Cabrera    44  13  64      F      Orlando FL US    30:40.7 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Adriana Borjas 27  14  44      F      Apopka FL US  27:26.4 
2     Camryn Brown   34  15  53      F      Orlando FL US 28:24.0 
3     Kamryn Clarke  68  14  78      F      Apopka FL US  32:02.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alexia Bossan    28  24  51      F      Orlando FL US 28:16.8 
2     Monica Del Valle 94  21  82      F      Orlando FL US 32:27.5 
3     Brynne Dawkins   90  22  115     F      Orlando FL US 37:41.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alisa Pelot    301 25  36      F      Orlando FL US     26:00.9 
2     Brittany Eaton 104 29  63      F      Orlando FL US     30:39.4 
3     Lauryn Day     93  26  116     F      Saint Cloud FL US 38:13.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 201 31  35      F        US          25:58.6 
2     RACHEL HALE           433 30  112     F      ORLANDO FL US 37:27.7 
3     Jami Ginn             152 34  230     F      Oviedo FL US  51:17.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Thornburgh 379 37  42      F      Winter Park FL US 27:19.7 
2     Erin Shirley        350 36  75      F      Vestal NY US      31:43.8 
3     meghan ford         127 38  95      F      Orlando FL US     34:59.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     BRIDGET SPINELLI 436 43  33      F      ORLANDO FL US     25:53.2 
2     RACHEL PARKS     288 40  38      F      Orlando FL US     26:35.7 
3     Jennifer VanNoy  388 41  119     F      Summerfield FL US 38:45.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mariela Atkins 15  45  41      F      Orlando FL US 26:56.9 
2     Krista Garcia  138 48  67      F      Tampa FL US   30:44.1 
3     Meredith Siems 354 46  85      F      Orlando FL US 34:09.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Collynn Harper 172 52  50      F      Orlando FL US     28:11.6 
2     Pamela Cate    63  51  80      F      Winter Park FL US 32:21.0 
3     Susie Gibson   149 53  96      F      Orlando FL US     35:05.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Judy Stephen    361 55  57      F      Longwood FL US 28:48.9 
2     Anne Pellegrino 300 55  107     F      Orlando FL US  36:16.1 
3     Melissa Hackett 162 55  153     F      Monterey TN US 43:13.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robin Burkett 42  63  77      F      Orlando FL US    31:55.8 
2     Kim Davis     89  60  142     F      Orlando FL US    41:43.1 
3     Reeta Casey   58  64  160     F      Windermere FL US 44:53.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mary Scott 345 69  256     F      Orlando FL US 54:10.9 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Betty Harris 175 81  231     F      Orlando FL US 51:43.8 
2     Tere Aleman  2   75  260     F      Orlando FL US 54:30.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.