Lace-Up To Buckle-Up 5K Run/Walk - RESCHEDULED!

Sat October 3, 2020 Orlando, FL US 32809 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     168  Jack Krantz           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:18:48.15 6:04  13  74.5       1        M Open       
2     319  Dallas Wilkes         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:18:59.31 6:08  33  69.0       1        M 30-34      
3     339  Ezequiel Cuellar      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:19:36.73 6:20  44  71.7       1        M 40-44      
4     443  Brian Tate            M      Canon City        CO    US      0:20:11.04 6:31  49  72.3       1        M 45-49      
5     73   John Dannecker        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:21:20.89 6:53  55  71.7       1        M 55-59      
6     310  Nicholas Valencia     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:21:29.43 6:56  28  60.3       1        M 25-29      
7     338  Daria Cuellar         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:22:01.42 7:06  14  71.5       1        F Open       
8     135  William Heilman       M      Sanford           FL    US      0:22:22.28 7:13  37  59.8       1        M 35-39      
9     278  Anonymous Participant M                              US      0:22:41.66 7:19  41  60.7       2        M 40-44      
10    228  Martin Ortiz          M      Corrientes              AR      0:23:41.31 7:38  44  59.4       3        M 40-44      
11    180  Alexandra Lion        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:23:41.67 7:39  40  63.9       1        F 40-44      
12    98   L. Fuller             F      Apopka            FL    US      0:24:05.60 7:46  8   76.9       1        F 1-13       
13    342  Keagan Elkins         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:26.55 7:53  14  55.9       1        M 14-19      
14    52   Vincent Castro II     M      FPO               AA    US      0:24:31.50 7:55  23  52.8       1        M 20-24      
15    50   David Cassidy         M      Maitland          FL    US      0:24:47.67 8:00  56  62.2       2        M 55-59      
16    332  Chris Burnett         M      Winter Park       FL    US      0:24:52.99 8:02  45  57.0       2        M 45-49      
17    349  Z. Mahdi              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:00.68 8:04  11  59.5       1        M 1-13       
18    59   Jazlynn Colon         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:32.84 8:14  17  58.6       1        F 14-19      
19    205  David Meneses         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:34.30 8:15  44  55.0       4        M 40-44      
20    297  Eric Sykes Jr.        M      Walkertown        NC    US      0:25:34.44 8:15  17  51.1       2        M 14-19      
21    48   Carolyn Caplan        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:39.43 8:17  56  68.8       1        F 55-59      
22    333  Sonia Carmona         F      Sanford           FL    US      0:25:42.89 8:18  42  59.6       2        F 40-44      
23    152  Garry Jansch          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:49.59 8:20  28  50.2       2        M 25-29      
24    153  Tiffany Jansch        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:49.61 8:20  29  57.0       1        F 25-29      
25    303  Shirley Tjiong        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:51.86 8:21  36  57.5       1        F 35-39      
26    240  Alisa Pelot           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:00.18 8:23  23  56.7       1        F 20-24      
27    114  Tyler Gay             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:00.69 8:23  28  49.8       3        M 25-29      
28    241  Jake Pelot            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:00.71 8:23  19  49.8       3        M 14-19      
29    125  Phil Hancock          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:01.15 8:24  60  61.2       1        M 60-64      
30    331  Wes Brown             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:02.50 8:24  47  55.2       3        M 45-49      
31    242  John Pelot            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:08.85 8:26  51  56.7       1        M 50-54      
32    362  Jennifer Thornburgh   F      Winter Park       FL    US      0:26:26.25 8:32  35  56.1       2        F 35-39      
33    340  Janelle Culverwell    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:39.72 8:36  32  55.3       1        F 30-34      
34    33   Ryan Boyette          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:26:56.57 8:41  13  52.0       2        M 1-13       
35    341  D. Elkins             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:00.61 8:43  12  53.3       3        M 1-13       
36    284  G. Searcy             M      Casselberry       FL    US      0:27:07.56 8:45  12  53.1       4        M 1-13       
37    400  Ray Suesom            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:25.22 8:51  29  47.3       4        M 25-29      
38    379  Rick Reinhardt        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:26.84 8:51  60  58.0       2        M 60-64      
39    380  Beth Stone            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:27.49 8:51  45  51.7       1        F 45-49      
40    7    Mike Alexander        M      Halifax           NS    CA      0:27:31.72 8:53  34  47.8       2        M 30-34      
41    325  Mariela Atkins        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:33.88 8:54  43  56.0       3        F 40-44      
42    394  Bobby Coble           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:27:43.83 8:57  48  52.3       4        M 45-49      
43    138  W. Heilman            M      Sanford           FL    US      0:27:53.46 9:00  7   65.5       5        M 1-13       
44    327  Sandi Ballance        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:00.26 9:02  46  56.5       2        F 45-49      
45    317  Cailin Wetzel         F      Gainesville       FL    US      0:28:00.33 9:02  26  52.6       2        F 25-29      
46    296  Leslie Sykes          F      Walkertown        NC    US      0:28:06.61 9:04  41  54.1       4        F 40-44      
47    366  Marina David          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:14.54 9:07  23  52.2       2        F 20-24      
48    147  MICHAEL HUDSON        M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:28:47.10 9:17  40  47.5       5        M 40-44      
49    137  S. Heilman            F      Sanford           FL    US      0:29:07.80 9:24  8   63.6       2        F 1-13       
50    199  Jack McElroy          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:18.56 9:27  54  51.8       2        M 50-54      
51    246  Julian Perez          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:28.98 9:31  16  44.8       4        M 14-19      
52    274  Kevin Salvatella      M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:29:35.15 9:33  22  43.8       2        M 20-24      
53    433  Tiffany King          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:35.35 9:33  52  56.9       1        F 50-54      
54    350  Joe Martinson         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:38.59 9:34  24  43.7       3        M 20-24      
55    236  S. Parks              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:42.19 9:35  9   54.7       6        M 1-13       
56    28   Beatriz Blanco        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:42.90 9:35  31  49.6       2        F 30-34      
57    149  Kimberly Hudson       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:29:46.40 9:36  40  50.8       5        F 40-44      
58    295  I. Sykes              M      Walkertown        NC    US      0:29:50.39 9:38  11  49.9       7        M 1-13       
59    330  Camryn Brown          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:51.00 9:38  13  53.9       3        F 1-13       
60    83   Johnathan Fajardo     M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:29:58.30 9:40  30  43.3       3        M 30-34      
61    94   Susan Fortini         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:20.45 9:47  53  56.2       2        F 50-54      
62    345  Jeremiah Hughes       M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:30:25.33 9:49  13  46.0       8        M 1-13       
63    365  J. Yangala            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:30:36.12 9:52  11  48.6       9        M 1-13       
64    427  Victoria Barla        F      Sanford           FL    US      0:30:40.33 9:54  24  48.0       3        F 20-24      
65    26   Stephanie Benavides   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:18.55 10:06 26  47.1       3        F 25-29      
66    324  Tyler Youtz           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:37.33 10:12 16  41.8       5        M 14-19      
67    45   Robin Burkett         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:38.20 10:12 61  59.2       1        F 60-64      
68    360  Robyn Tangora         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:46.18 10:15 37  47.0       3        F 35-39      
69    352  Barbara Morse         F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:31:50.07 10:16 54  54.1       3        F 50-54      
70    37   Nicole Brea           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:00.67 10:20 27  46.0       4        F 25-29      
71    440  Steve Read            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:01.86 10:20 55  47.8       3        M 55-59      
72    215  Pedro Moreno          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:06.28 10:21 56  48.0       4        M 55-59      
73    336  Todd Clary            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:29.20 10:29 35  40.7       2        M 35-39      
74    396  Francine Lloyd        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:57.62 10:38 56  53.5       2        F 55-59      
75    283  Brittny Searcy        F      Casselberry       FL    US      0:33:02.15 10:39 41  46.1       6        F 40-44      
76    322  Angela Youtz          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:07.47 10:41 47  48.2       3        F 45-49      
77    24   Pete Baldwin          M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:33:27.43 10:48 43  41.8       6        M 40-44      
78    328  Erica Barla           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:35.96 10:50 22  43.9       4        F 20-24      
79    201  Luke McRobbie         M      Aberdeen          SCT   GB      0:33:47.96 10:54 24  38.3       4        M 20-24      
80    200  Donna McRobbie        F      Aberdeen          SCT   GB      0:33:48.81 10:54 21  43.6       5        F 20-24      
81    46   Kristin Burton        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:33:53.02 10:56 38  44.2       4        F 35-39      
82    185  Warren Madriz         M      Apopka            FL    US      0:34:00.20 10:58 30  38.2       4        M 30-34      
83    444  Elizabeth Tatum       F      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      0:34:06.70 11:00 25  43.2       5        F 25-29      
84    222  Caroline Nemes        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:07.16 11:00 14  46.2       2        F 14-19      
85    323  Nicole Youtz          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:21.08 11:05 14  45.8       3        F 14-19      
86    97   J. Fuller             M      Apopka            FL    US      0:34:22.68 11:05 9   47.3       10       M 1-13       
87    249  Krista Pfeuffer       F      Tampa             FL    US      0:34:27.64 11:07 46  45.9       4        F 45-49      
88    250  M. Pfeuffer           F      Tampa             FL    US      0:34:28.05 11:07 4              4        F 1-13       
89    11   Trent Angel           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:33.07 11:09 23  37.5       5        M 20-24      
90    162  Danielle Kilkenny     F      Windermere        FL    US      0:34:35.24 11:09 25  42.6       6        F 25-29      
91    223  Laura Nemes           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:36.64 11:10 48  46.6       5        F 45-49      
92    320  Shelly Wilkes         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:42.29 11:12 37  43.0       5        F 35-39      
93    364  Michael Wilson        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:52.02 11:15 34  37.8       5        M 30-34      
94    155  Patti Johnson         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:55.08 11:16 52  48.2       4        F 50-54      
95    140  Katie Hoevenaar       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:59.01 11:17 26  42.1       7        F 25-29      
96    141  Tyler Hoevenaar       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:00.64 11:18 28  37.0       5        M 25-29      
97    146  Caleb Hudson          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:35:06.41 11:19 15  38.2       6        M 14-19      
98    76   Danny Dixon           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:18.80 11:23 24  36.7       6        M 20-24      
99    79   Brittany Eaton        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:19.73 11:24 27  41.7       8        F 25-29      
100   272  Marlyn Rothenberger   F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:35:24.15 11:25 46  44.7       6        F 45-49      
101   392  Edward Rawlings       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:36.61 11:29 53  42.3       3        M 50-54      
102   393  Lucas Rawlings        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:37.51 11:30 25  36.4       6        M 25-29      
103   234  Nathan Parks          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:44.08 11:32 15  37.6       7        M 14-19      
104   42   Danielle Browne       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:35:51.25 11:34 31  41.1       3        F 30-34      
105   47   P. Burton             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:03.95 11:38 10  48.1       5        F 1-13       
106   329  Carla Bitterling      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:05.84 11:39 70  58.4       1        F 70-74      
107   235  Rachel Parks          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:09.60 11:40 38  41.4       6        F 35-39      
108   233  Hannah Parks          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:09.72 11:40 13  44.5       6        F 1-13       
109   99   M. Fuller             F      Apopka            FL    US      0:36:10.52 11:40 6   55.5       7        F 1-13       
110   136  Victoria Heilman      F      Sanford           FL    US      0:36:10.99 11:40 19  40.7       4        F 14-19      
111   57   George Clark          M      Merritt Island    FL    US      0:36:40.17 11:50 65  45.3       1        M 65-69      
112   381  Carlie Raper          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:36:41.08 11:50 15  42.2       5        F 14-19      
113   43   Nick Buoniconti       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:03.41 11:57 53  40.7       4        M 50-54      
114   370  steve ford            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:26.50 12:05 37  35.8       3        M 35-39      
115   369  meghan ford           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:27.39 12:05 37  39.9       7        F 35-39      
116   368  l. ford               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:27.57 12:05 4              8        F 1-13       
117   367  a. ford               F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:32.04 12:06 7   51.3       9        F 1-13       
118   171  Vicki Lavendol        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:37:53.90 12:14 58  47.7       3        F 55-59      
119   112  Tim Garcia            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:54.64 12:33 52  38.4       5        M 50-54      
120   347  Kaley Kallman         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:59.44 12:35 23  37.8       6        F 20-24      
121   18   Julie Baez            F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:39:15.46 12:40 37  38.0       8        F 35-39      
122   248  Karen Pesantes        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:16.56 12:40 33  37.6       4        F 30-34      
123   431  Jaime Hampton         F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:39:24.67 12:43 26  37.4       9        F 25-29      
124   163  Miller Killgore       F      Haynesville       LA    US      0:39:25.16 12:43 24  37.4       7        F 20-24      
125   270  Kristin Rogalski      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:38.85 12:47 41  38.4       7        F 40-44      
126   401  Andrew Chase          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:43.26 12:49 27  32.6       7        M 25-29      
127   55   audrey christensen    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:39:44.11 12:49 40  38.1       8        F 40-44      
128   294  Eric Sykes            M      Walkertown        NC    US      0:40:02.11 12:55 50  36.8       6        M 50-54      
129   293  D. Sykes              M      Walkertown        NC    US      0:40:02.23 12:55 9   40.6       11       M 1-13       
130   38   Allyn Brice           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:05.28 12:56 36  33.2       4        M 35-39      
131   277  Daniel Sanz           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:19.27 13:00 40  33.9       7        M 40-44      
132   306  L. Torres             F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:40.06 13:07 7   47.3       10       F 1-13       
133   245  Aubrie Peppiatt       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:44.42 13:09 23  36.2       8        F 20-24      
134   384  April Asby            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:40:45.45 13:09 25  36.2       10       F 25-29      
135   229  Lindsay osburn        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:40:46.09 13:09 24  36.1       9        F 20-24      
136   371  Bridget Quinlan       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:40:52.45 13:11 27  36.0       11       F 25-29      
137   395  Melanie West          F      Belle Island      FL    US      0:41:51.98 13:30 54  41.2       5        F 50-54      
138   308  Heather Tran          F      Apopka            FL    US      0:41:59.03 13:33 29  35.1       12       F 25-29      
139   307  Maria Torres          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:42:07.05 13:35 39  35.7       9        F 35-39      
140   202  Rosa Medina           F      Davenport         FL    US      0:42:25.28 13:41 40  35.7       9        F 40-44      
141   128  Benda Harris          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:42:26.61 13:41 58  42.6       4        F 55-59      
142   39   Gina Brice            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:44.33 13:47 57  41.8       5        F 55-59      
143   358  Riona Sheriff         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:46.21 13:48 14  36.8       6        F 14-19      
144   61   Shannon Connole       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:49.25 13:49 55  40.7       6        F 55-59      
145   58   JoAnn Clark           F      Merritt Island    FL    US      0:42:49.61 13:49 61  43.7       2        F 60-64      
146   8    Donna Altman          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:42:50.24 13:49 46  36.9       7        F 45-49      
147   280  Patrica Schehr        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:19.29 13:58 35  34.2       10       F 35-39      
148   382  James Raper           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:51.35 14:09 40  31.2       8        M 40-44      
149   172  Victoria Lawrence     F      Gainesville       FL    US      0:43:58.26 14:11 24  33.5       10       F 20-24      
150   150  Mike Hullett          M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:44:09.94 14:15 56  34.9       5        M 55-59      
151   49   Reeta Casey           F      Windermere        FL    US      0:44:11.28 14:15 62  42.9       3        F 60-64      
152   27   Julie Bettosini       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:44:11.82 14:15 49  36.9       8        F 45-49      
153   221  Gengie Nail           F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:44:12.60 14:16 52  38.1       6        F 50-54      
154   386  Chris Knighty         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:13.39 14:16 31  29.4       6        M 30-34      
155   387  Emily Holcombe        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:14.30 14:16 29  33.3       13       F 25-29      
156   218  Amy Morton            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:19.35 14:18 52  38.0       7        F 50-54      
157   226  Kim Oliver            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:20.81 14:18 51  37.6       8        F 50-54      
158   326  James Ayala           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:25.52 14:20 18  29.2       8        M 14-19      
159   334  Rylee Chapman         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:33.14 14:22 18  33.2       7        F 14-19      
160   64   C. Coughlin           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:45:03.38 14:32 9   36.1       12       M 1-13       
161   361  Dajushia Taylor       F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:46:13.01 14:55 17  32.4       8        F 14-19      
162   346  Patricia Hughes       F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:46:25.49 14:59 40  32.6       10       F 40-44      
163   372  Sandra Reynolds       F      Sanford           FL    US      0:46:29.80 15:00 47  34.3       9        F 45-49      
164   71   Terry Czigan          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:46:37.04 15:02 62  40.7       4        F 60-64      
165   276  Brianna Sanz          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:46:40.03 15:03 20  31.6       11       F 20-24      
166   254  Jim Poulin            M      Tampa             FL    US      0:47:08.30 15:12 40  29.0       9        M 40-44      
167   253  J. Poulin             M      Tampa             FL    US      0:47:09.79 15:13 7   38.7       13       M 1-13       
168   286  Garrett Sheppard      M      Tampa             FL    US      0:47:10.40 15:13 17  27.7       9        M 14-19      
169   255  Kacey Poulin          F      Tampa             FL    US      0:47:10.74 15:13 47  33.8       10       F 45-49      
170   174  Jim Lewis             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:18.00 15:15 61  34.0       3        M 60-64      
171   209  Leslie Monahan        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:30.13 15:19 54  36.3       9        F 50-54      
172   68   Chelsea Culberhouse   F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:37.78 15:22 25  30.9       14       F 25-29      
173   288  M. Smithie            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:52.02 15:26 1              14       M 1-13       
174   287  Brittany Smithie      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:47:55.49 15:28 24  30.7       12       F 20-24      
175   344  Ezequiel Gonzalez     M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:49:17.69 15:54 41  27.9       10       M 40-44      
176   210  Zoraida Montes        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:18.64 15:54 56  35.8       7        F 55-59      
177   337  Nanette Costa         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:49:20.86 15:55 51  33.8       10       F 50-54      
178   192  Ralphy Martinez       M      Winter Garden     GA    US      0:49:32.80 15:59 13  28.3       15       M 1-13       
179   315  Sue Wasman            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:49:48.30 16:04 54  34.6       11       F 50-54      
180   77   Andrea Dolce          F      Maitland          FL    US      0:49:48.88 16:04 56  35.4       8        F 55-59      
181   314  John Wasman           M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:49:49.98 16:05 54  30.5       7        M 50-54      
182   191  Hannah Martinez       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:49:50.80 16:05 14  31.6       9        F 14-19      
183   134  Lisa Heilman          F      Sanford           FL    US      0:49:53.62 16:06 37  29.9       11       F 35-39      
184   305  M. Tobin              F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:12.11 16:12 11  33.6       11       F 1-13       
185   353  Kelli Murphy          F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:50:23.79 16:15 50  32.7       12       F 50-54      
186   397  Mary Beth Evans       F      Windermere        FL    US      0:50:25.42 16:16 51  33.0       13       F 50-54      
187   351  Kaitlyn Maschinot     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:27.13 16:16 23  29.2       13       F 20-24      
188   208  Guy Michel            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:27.75 16:17 59  31.3       6        M 55-59      
189   82   kristen england       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:29.11 16:17 23  29.2       14       F 20-24      
190   207  Dawn` Michel          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:29.11 16:17 58  35.8       9        F 55-59      
191   154  Kizzie Johnson        F      Gainesville       FL    US      0:51:00.08 16:27 31  28.9       5        F 30-34      
192   181  J. Lockhart           M      Gainesville       FL    US      0:51:05.83 16:29 7   35.7       16       M 1-13       
193   93   Tim Flynn             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:06.17 16:29 28  25.4       8        M 25-29      
194   363  Tamara Wilson         F      Orlandoo          FL    US      0:51:21.23 16:34 54  33.5       14       F 50-54      
195   34   Marsha Bozeman        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:22.24 16:34 48  31.4       11       F 45-49      
196   173  Kerrie Lewis          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:33.83 16:38 48  31.3       12       F 45-49      
197   65   T. Coughlin           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:36.12 16:39 12  27.9       17       M 1-13       
198   109  Loretta Garcia        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:52.07 16:44 78  45.7       1        F 75-99      
199   6    Tere Aleman           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:03.20 16:47 73  42.2       2        F 70-74      
200   239  Anne Pellegrino       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:52:41.22 17:00 53  32.4       15       F 50-54      
201   292  Jeff Spalding         M      Sanford           FL    US      0:52:41.30 17:00 57  29.5       7        M 55-59      
202   132  Brenda Hayslett       F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:52:55.09 17:04 49  30.8       13       F 45-49      
203   133  Scott Hayslett        M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:52:58.62 17:05 48  27.4       5        M 45-49      
204   96   Shelby Fulford        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:00.56 17:25 30  27.3       6        F 30-34      
205   356  Jack Scott            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:01.74 17:26 68  31.6       2        M 65-69      
206   95   Kelly Fulford         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:02.01 17:26 34  24.4       7        M 30-34      
207   357  Mary Scott            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:02.62 17:26 67  37.4       1        F 65-69      
208   1200 Unknown Partic. 1200  M                                      0:54:22.44 17:32                1        No Age Given 
209   106  E. Garcia             F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:29.80 17:35 9   32.8       12       F 1-13       
210   398  Conner Reed           M                                      0:54:40.38 17:38 13  25.6       18       M 1-13       
211   60   Joey Colon            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:40.58 17:38 46  26.1       6        M 45-49      
212   316  John Welsh            M      Apopka            FL    US      0:54:44.51 17:40 49  26.7       7        M 45-49      
213   115  Cheryl Gelinas        F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:54:45.62 17:40 47  29.2       14       F 45-49      
214   4    Sheba Adams           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:54:49.50 17:41 48  29.4       15       F 45-49      
215   193  Apple Martinez        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:55:05.95 17:46 46  28.7       16       F 45-49      
216   271  Alyssa Rothenberger   F      Chuluto           FL    US      0:55:06.97 17:47 16  27.6       10       F 14-19      
217   62   Millie Cortes         F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:55:45.78 17:59 59  32.8       10       F 55-59      
218   63   Sara Costa            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:50.93 18:01 53  30.5       16       F 50-54      
219   285  Sonya Sexton          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:01.78 18:04 55  31.1       11       F 55-59      
220   158  Ginger Kane           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:08.62 18:07 54  30.7       17       F 50-54      
221   219  Jeff Moss             M      Maitland          FL    US      0:56:20.52 18:10 56  27.4       8        M 55-59      
222   157  Dale Kane             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:25.93 18:12 61  28.5       4        M 60-64      
223   32   Peggy Bonnewitz       F      Orlandorlando     FL    US      0:56:42.18 18:17 54  30.4       18       F 50-54      
224   30   Sheila Bonnewitz      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:42.96 18:18 55  30.7       12       F 55-59      
225   335  Lindsey Clary         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:43.17 18:18 31  26.0       7        F 30-34      
226   430  Ashley Hall           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:44.72 18:18 34  26.1       8        F 30-34      
227   442  Joni Rochester        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:48.71 18:20 47  28.1       17       F 45-49      
228   441  Chris Rochester       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:48.76 18:20 50  25.9       8        M 50-54      
229   91   J. Fleshman           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:58.05 18:23 6   34.5       19       M 1-13       
230   426  christie anderson     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:00.10 18:23 49  28.6       18       F 45-49      
231   130  Gregory Hathaway      M      Linden            MI    US      0:57:00.23 18:23 54  26.6       9        M 50-54      
232   170  Amanda Lannan         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:00.35 18:23 44  27.3       11       F 40-44      
233   9    Jill Anderson         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:01.06 18:24 46  27.7       19       F 45-49      
234   131  Linda Hathaway        F      Linden            MI    US      0:57:01.18 18:24 57  31.3       13       F 55-59      
235   31   K. Bonnewitz          F      Orlandorlando     FL    US      0:57:03.39 18:24 11  29.6       13       F 1-13       
236   29   P. Bonnewitz          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:04.26 18:25 10  27.2       20       M 1-13       
237   432  Holly James           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:16.42 18:29 36  26.0       12       F 35-39      
238   402  Jessica Raper         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:17.30 18:29 34  25.8       9        F 30-34      
239   428  Lacey Carpenter       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:18.37 18:29 35  25.9       13       F 35-39      
240   377  Allen Garmany         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:20.14 18:30 52  26.1       10       M 50-54      
241   13   Dallas Armstrong      M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:57:25.84 18:32 48  25.3       8        M 45-49      
242   194  Damian McClellan      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:26.90 18:32 17  22.8       10       M 14-19      
243   225  Rene O'Day            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:57:27.07 18:32 46  27.5       20       F 45-49      
244   14   Lori Armstrong        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:57:28.12 18:32 47  27.8       21       F 45-49      
245   56   Rachel Christopher    F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:29.22 18:33 37  26.0       14       F 35-39      
246   148  Troy Hudson           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:57:31.98 18:34 13  24.3       21       M 1-13       
247   92   Carter Flynn          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:48.16 18:39 28  25.5       15       F 25-29      
248   220  Connie Myers          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:48.25 18:39 57  30.9       14       F 55-59      
249   196  Tom McDonald          M      Longwood          FL    US      0:57:50.52 18:40 69  29.8       3        M 65-69      
250   195  Charlotte McDonald    F      Longwood          FL    US      0:57:52.07 18:40 64  33.6       5        F 60-64      
251   204  Crystal Melton        F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:57:53.07 18:40 42  26.5       12       F 40-44      
252   273  karen rundle          F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:57:59.75 18:43 52  29.0       19       F 50-54      
253   189  Teresa Marshall       F      Windermere        FL    US      0:58:01.77 18:43 56  30.4       15       F 55-59      
254   304  Julie Tobin           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:18.46 18:49 49  28.0       22       F 45-49      
255   124  Carolyn Hackett       F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:19.49 18:49 73  37.7       3        F 70-74      
256   74   Brynne Dawkins        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:24.46 18:50 20  25.2       15       F 20-24      
257   75   Laura Dawkins         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:25.87 18:51 55  29.8       16       F 55-59      
258   12   Austin Armstrong      M      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:28.50 18:52 16  22.6       11       M 14-19      
259   118  Julia Gibson          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:32.79 18:53 18  25.3       11       F 14-19      
260   15   Owen Armstrong        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:33.56 18:53 17  22.3       12       M 14-19      
261   354  Ken Ottis             M      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:58:51.78 18:59 50  25.0       11       M 50-54      
262   355  Kim Ottis             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      0:58:52.69 19:00 49  27.7       23       F 45-49      
263   436  Donna Patz            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:58:53.23 19:00 51  28.3       20       F 50-54      
264   44   Christian Burdick     M      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:21.66 19:09 32  22.0       8        M 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jack Krantz 168 13  1       M      Orlando FL US 18:48.15 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Daria Cuellar 338 14  7       F      Orlando FL US 22:01.42 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.